WJES Shadow Shuffle 5K

Sat February 2, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock Chip Pace  Age Age        
                                                                    Time  Time           Percentage 
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ===== ==== ===== === ========== 
1     355 Cooper Hoffman        M      HOSCHTON                     23:55      7:42  15  56.2       
2     382 Nicholas Schlenker    M      Braselton      GA    US      24:30      7:54  37  54.8       
3     370 Hernan Pena           M      Braselton      GA    US      27:46      8:57  28  46.8       
4     381 Natalie Jackson       F      Jefferson            US      27:54      8:59  31  52.9       
5     356 Chris Applegarth      M      Braselton      GA    US      28:19      9:07  29  45.9       
6     372 Tricia Callihan       F      Stockbridge    GA    US      28:28      9:10  44  54.7       
7     393 Sean Dawdy            M      Braselton      GA    US      28:49      9:17  27  45.1       
8     398 Wade Riley            M      Hoschton       GA            28:49      9:17  54  52.8       
9     404 Fermin Vazquez        M      Flowery Branch GA    US      29:46      9:35  19  43.6       
10    364 Stephen Mueller       M      Braselton      GA    US      29:54      9:38  22  43.4       
11    363 Ben Roberts           M      Dacula         GA    US      30:03      9:41  57  51.9       
12    401 Lexie Inglett         F      Cumming        GA            30:06      9:42  27  49.1       
13    369 Eduardo Pena          M      Braselton      GA    US      30:39      9:52  34  43.1       
14    375 Wayneq Downeyq        M      Bethlehem      GA    US      30:48      9:55  52  48.6       
15    395 Rich Getrum           M      Braselton      GA    US      31:07      10:01 45  45.7       
16    392 C. Gunter             M      Braselton      GA    US      31:35      10:10 11  47.2       
17    362 C. Nix                M      Jefferson      GA            31:36      10:11 7   57.9       
18    368 C. Philips            M      Suwanee        GA    US      31:40      10:12 10  49.1       
19    400 Annie Kate Riley      F      Hoschton       GA            32:36      10:30 15  47.6       
20    361 Taylor Nix            F      Jefferson      GA            33:55      10:55 23  43.5       
21    366 C. Philips            M      Suwanee        GA    US      33:57      10:56 7   53.9       
22    402 Rosa Martinez         F      Flowery Branch GA    US      37:15      12:00 36  40.0       
23    359 J. Howorth            M      Braselton      GA    US      38:46      12:29 9   42.0       
24    374 Mandy Stephens        F      Gainesville    GA    US      39:45      12:48 41  38.4       
25    373 Emily Stephens        F      Gainesville    GA    US      39:46      12:48 37  37.6       
26    390 L. Threadgill         F      Braselton      GA    US      40:10      12:56 8   46.2       
27    389 Nicole Threadgill     F      Braselton      GA    US      40:10      12:56 34  36.9       
28    378 E. Bunn               F      Jefferson      GA            41:38      13:24 11  40.6       
29    354 Anonymous Participant F      Buford         GA    US      42:17      13:37 65  46.7       
30    360 Stephen Mueller       M      Braselton      GA    US      42:18      13:37 51  35.1       
31    358 Chad Shatus           M      Braselton      GA    US      43:15      13:56 31  30.2       
32    380 Deborah Hayes         F      Hoschton       GA            44:49      14:26 50  36.9       
33    399 Julie Riley           F      Hoschton       GA            44:50      14:26 52  37.7       
34    384 Glenda Schlenker      F      Braselton      GA    US      45:30      14:39 36  32.7       
35    357 B. Applegarth         M      Braselton      GA    US      45:50      14:45 6   42.9       
36    376 Tony Hayes            M      Hoschton       GA    US      47:08      15:11 51  31.5       
37    405 K. Townley            F      Hoschton       GA    US      48:16      15:33 11  35.0       
38    406 S. Townley            F      Hoschton       GA            48:17      15:33 12  34.1       
39    387 M. Rubner             M      Braselton      GA    US      48:35      15:39 9   33.5       
40    386 Jennifer Rubner       F      Braselton      GA    US      48:35      15:39 38  30.9       
41    352 E. Schreckenstein     F      Braselton      GA    US      49:21      15:53 10  35.2       
42    351 Faith Schreckenstein  F      Waleska        GA    US      49:27      15:55 62  38.4       
43    353 Debra D'Arienzo       F      hoschton       GA    US      50:00      16:06 61  37.5       
44    385 Russ Cook             M      Talmo          GA            50:51      16:22 68  33.6       
45    388 Emily Davis           F      Talmo          GA            50:52      16:23 39  29.7       
46    394 Amity Hardegree       F      Hoschton       GA    US      50:52      16:23 44  30.6       
47    407 Kathy Venable         F      Jefferson      GA    US      50:52      16:23 43  30.4       
48    397 N. Langston           M      Hoschton       GA    US      51:22      16:32 10  30.2       
49    396 Barbara Langston      F      Hoschton       GA    US      51:23      16:33 35  28.9       
50    379 Jessica Jones         F      Hoschton       GA    US      52:05      16:46 40  29.1       
51    367 Courtney Philips      F      Suwanee        GA    US      52:06      16:46 41  29.3       
52    365 Michael Philips       M      Suwanee        GA    US      52:08      16:47 41  26.5       
53    403 Javier Martinez       M      Flowery Branch GA    US      54:06      17:25 13  25.9       
54    391 Angela Gunter         F      Braselton      GA    US      54:29      17:33 41  28.0       

Embed Code