Critz Tybee Run Fest

Fri February 3 - Sat February 4 Tybee Island, GA US 31328 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017 2016 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age divpl divtot DIV   
                                                                                 Time    Time                                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== ====== ===== 
1     2335 Matthew Smith             M      Savannah               GA    US      31:07   31:07   5:01  21  1     12     M2024 
2     1157 Aesop Brown               M      Savannah               GA    US      31:29   31:29   5:05  21  2     12     M2024 
3     697  Tim Price                 M      Bluffton               SC    US      36:01   36:01   5:48  26  1     18     M2529 
4     607  Robbie Horstman           M      Saint Louis            MO    US      37:09   37:08   5:59  27  2     18     M2529 
5     777  Drew Wade                 M      Savannah               GA    US      38:12   38:11   6:09  40  1     28     M4044 
6     646  Kerry Maloney             M      Savannah               GA    US      38:19   38:18   6:10  26  3     18     M2529 
7     1017 Eric Allers               M      Columbiac              SC    US      38:27   38:27   6:12  45  1     29     M4549 
8     514  Derek Bovard              M      Alpharetta             GA    US      38:37   38:37   6:13  30  1     24     M3034 
9     3093 Charlotta Zeiler          F      Savannah               GA    US      38:53   38:52   6:16  19  1     10     F1519 
10    721  Mason Smith               M      Collins                GA    US      40:12   40:12   6:29  13  1     5      M1014 
11    561  David Downing             M      Greenville             SC    US      41:17   41:17   6:39  41  2     28     M4044 
12    679  Kenneth Nealy             M      Lilburn                GA    US      41:35   41:32   6:42  20  3     12     M2024 
13    2011 Joey Morcock              M      Savannah               GA    US      41:39   41:39   6:43  36  1     29     M3539 
14    2095 Courtney Pansza           F      Savannah               GA    US      41:57   41:57   6:46  19  2     10     F1519 
15    573  Minna Fields              F      Nashville              TN    US      42:13   42:11   6:48  22  1     18     F2024 
16    3151 Norman Morataya           M      Savannah               GA    US      42:32   42:31   6:51  47  2     29     M4549 
17    3110 Daniel Crovatt            M      Savannah               GA    US      42:48   42:47   6:54  37  2     29     M3539 
18    1710 Megyn Jefferson           F      Savannah               GA    US      42:53   42:50   6:54  31  1     38     F3034 
19    741  Hope Treece               F      Savannah               GA    US      43:08   43:05   6:57  37  1     54     F3539 
20    2229 Ashlee Romani             F      Savannah               GA    US      43:19   43:17   6:59  28  1     42     F2529 
21    730  Alex Suciu                M      Loganville             GA    US      43:26   43:26   7:00  19  1     3      M1519 
22    571  Christopher Ferland       M      Mauldin                SC    US      43:28   43:26   7:00  45  3     29     M4549 
23    1489 Sally Francis             F      Savannah               GA    US      43:30   43:28   7:00  23  2     18     F2024 
24    2141 Hays Pickens              M      Atlanta                GA    US      43:40   43:38   7:02  27  4     18     M2529 
25    2234 Jerry Rothschild          M      Savannah               GA    US      43:47   43:46   7:03  47  4     29     M4549 
26    511  Lindsey Bisgrove          F      Cleveland              OH    US      43:54   43:51   7:04  28  2     42     F2529 
27    2363 T J Spino                 M      Tybee Island           GA    US      44:05   43:53   7:04  37  3     29     M3539 
28    2261 Harry Schroeder           M      Atlanta                GA    US      44:18   44:15   7:08  37  4     29     M3539 
29    624  Vince Kersey              M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      44:21   44:20   7:09  42  3     28     M4044 
30    1018 Sarah Allers              F      Columbiac              SC    US      44:27   44:27   7:10  55  1     30     F5559 
31    1800 Tracy Koch                F      Merrick                NY    US      44:36   44:34   7:11  27  3     42     F2529 
32    534  Melanie Biner             F      Savannah               GA    US      44:51   44:47   7:13  30  4     42     F2529 
33    1023 Jakob Anderson            M      Pooler                 GA    US      44:55   44:49   7:13  28  5     18     M2529 
34    2292 Angela Shiver             F      Savannah               GA    US      44:57   44:57   7:15  45  1     49     F4549 
35    3187 Kimberly Decker           F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      45:29   45:27   7:20  34  2     38     F3034 
36    1657 Kelly Hilts               M      Seabrook               SC    US      45:56   45:35   7:21  42  4     28     M4044 
37    782  Timothy Decker            M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      45:39   45:36   7:21  35  5     29     M3539 
38    507  Sarah Batt                F      Cocoa                  FL    US      45:48   45:47   7:23  51  1     34     F5054 
39    619  Kati Keenan               F      Dublin                 OH    US      46:02   45:59   7:25  24  3     18     F2024 
40    2477 Chloe Walter              F      Savannah               GA    US      46:10   46:08   7:26  21  4     18     F2024 
41    1953 Monica Medrano            F      Savannah               GA    US      46:17   46:17   7:28  19  3     10     F1519 
42    2479 Josh Ward                 M      Savannah               GA    US      46:55   46:27   7:29  39  6     29     M3539 
43    653  Katie McClay              F      Mableton               GA    US      46:35   46:35   7:31  28  5     42     F2529 
44    516  Shannon Bradford          F      Greensboro             NC    US      46:40   46:36   7:31  34  3     38     F3034 
45    2176 Melissa Ramsey            F      Savannah               GA    US      46:39   46:38   7:31  33  4     38     F3034 
46    726  Scott Southwick           M      Savannah               GA    US      46:41   46:39   7:31  50  1     19     M5054 
47    1262 Brian Clifton             M      Ellabell               GA    US      46:43   46:42   7:32  41  5     28     M4044 
48    2119 Emelie Paulsson           F      Savannah               GA    US      46:45   46:43   7:32  20  5     18     F2024 
49    648  Amanda Mathew             F      Savannah               GA    US      47:22   46:47   7:32  26  6     42     F2529 
50    598  Caroline Hidalgo          F      Savannah               GA    US      47:04   46:57   7:34  32  5     38     F3034 
51    1248 Lynn Clark                F      Rome                   GA    US      47:07   47:03   7:35  37  2     54     F3539 
52    712  Ryan Sacko                M      Columbia               SC    US      47:13   47:08   7:36  34  2     24     M3034 
53    716  Jonathan Sedberry         M      Spartanburg            SC    US      47:13   47:09   7:36  36  7     29     M3539 
54    672  Keith Moree               M      Whiteville Nc          NC    US      47:14   47:10   7:36  35  8     29     M3539 
55    749  Andrew Valles             M      Winder                 GA    US      47:11   47:10   7:36  39  9     29     M3539 
56    531  Eric Carpenter            M      Savannah               GA    US      47:26   47:19   7:38  45  5     29     M4549 
57    3273 Allison Carter            F      Jesup                  GA    US      47:40   47:32   7:40  38  3     54     F3539 
58    569  Dale Erdmier              F      Lemont                 IL    US      47:53   47:42   7:41  22  6     18     F2024 
59    705  Becky Richey              F      Boynton Beach          FL    US      47:52   47:44   7:42  37  4     54     F3539 
60    537  Bryan Cichon              M      Jacksonville           FL    US      47:52   47:44   7:42  49  6     29     M4549 
61    736  Steve Taylor              M      Raleigh                NC    US      47:50   47:48   7:42  58  1     20     M5559 
62    670  Tom Moran                 M      Batavia                NY    US      48:04   48:02   7:45  63  1     10     M6064 
63    625  Lauren Knight             F      Savannah               GA    US      48:12   48:08   7:45  31  6     38     F3034 
64    597  Joseph Hester             M      Savannah               GA    US      48:30   48:26   7:48  54  2     19     M5054 
65    2192 Andrew Reilley            M      Savannah               GA    US      48:36   48:36   7:50  50  3     19     M5054 
66    2440 Lisa Tyson                F      Savannah               GA    US      48:46   48:41   7:51  28  7     42     F2529 
67    1824 Tharon Lambert            M      Savannah               GA    US      48:57   48:54   7:53  47  7     29     M4549 
68    564  Paul Drohomirecky         M      Columbia               SC    US      49:20   49:03   7:54  47  8     29     M4549 
69    2204 Allison Rhodes            F      Savannah               GA    US      49:31   49:09   7:55  38  5     54     F3539 
70    686  Greg Pettiford            M      Knoxville              TN    US      49:34   49:18   7:57  36  10    29     M3539 
71    1615 Jonathan Hathaway         M      Guyton                 GA    US      49:43   49:18   7:57  39  11    29     M3539 
72    2329 James Smith               M      Saint Simons Island    GA    US      49:56   49:39   8:00  34  3     24     M3034 
73    565  Gregg Durkin              M      Savannah               GA    US      50:00   49:41   8:00  41  6     28     M4044 
74    556  Chris Dierkes             M      Atlanta                GA    US      49:52   49:47   8:01  49  9     29     M4549 
75    1797 Veronica Knight           F      Jesup                  GA    US      50:00   49:50   8:02  37  6     54     F3539 
76    707  Paul Robson               M      Leesburg               VA    US      50:04   49:51   8:02  44  7     28     M4044 
77    610  Mark Johnson              M      Greenville             SC    US      50:10   50:01   8:04  60  2     10     M6064 
78    1673 Dan Holliman              M      Atlanta                GA    US      50:12   50:04   8:04  38  12    29     M3539 
79    584  Cortney Green             F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      50:18   50:14   8:06  33  7     38     F3034 
80    1186 David Burns               M      Savannah               GA    US      50:28   50:23   8:07  45  10    29     M4549 
81    523  Ashleigh Broxson          F      Savannah               GA    US      50:32   50:25   8:08  26  8     42     F2529 
82    671  Colleen Morcock           F      Savannah               GA    US      50:31   50:26   8:08  30  8     38     F3034 
83    649  Elizabeth Mathis          F      Waverly Hall           GA    US      51:07   50:30   8:08  37  7     54     F3539 
84    2456 Constantine Varlagas      M      Savannah               GA    US      50:52   50:31   8:08  24  4     12     M2024 
85    723  Kelly Sobey               F      Greenville             SC    US      50:35   50:32   8:09  34  9     38     F3034 
86    566  Brett Edgerle             M      Kohler                 WI    US      50:58   50:39   8:10  55  2     20     M5559 
87    644  David Lord                M      Rincon                 GA    US      50:49   50:43   8:10  60  3     10     M6064 
88    641  Bill Linn                 M      Greenville             SC    US      51:02   50:53   8:12  49  11    29     M4549 
89    1805 Benjamin Kozik            M      Hilton Head Island     SC    US      50:59   50:57   8:13  37  13    29     M3539 
90    2293 Joseph Shoemaker          M      Hinesville             GA    US      51:03   50:58   8:13  55  3     20     M5559 
91    683  Curt Paloumpis            M      Tinley Park            IL    US      51:39   51:14   8:15  57  4     20     M5559 
92    1429 Sandra Elliott            F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      51:24   51:18   8:16  54  2     34     F5054 
93    1635 Matt Henderson            M      Atlanta                GA    US      52:05   51:26   8:17  27  6     18     M2529 
94    1426 Sheldon Edwards           M      Allenhurst             GA    US      52:10   51:59   8:23  39  14    29     M3539 
95    3022 Steve Wheelock            M      Savannah               GA    US      52:26   52:09   8:24  46  12    29     M4549 
96    2062 Stefanie Nunn             F      Pooler                 GA    US      52:38   52:10   8:24  33  10    38     F3034 
97    2379 Lea Stevens               F      Savannah               GA    US      52:16   52:11   8:25  29  9     42     F2529 
98    3231 Rie Avino                 F      Savannah               GA    US      52:26   52:17   8:26  45  2     49     F4549 
99    572  Jessica Fetter            F      Ft Stewart             GA    US      52:22   52:19   8:26  30  11    38     F3034 
100   3232 Jennifer Semones          F      Savannah               GA    US      52:48   52:39   8:29  38  8     54     F3539 
101   3258 Tim Paslawski             M      Savannah               GA    US      53:02   52:39   8:29  45  13    29     M4549 
102   2154 Tommy Porter              M      Savannah               GA    US      52:54   52:45   8:30  56  5     20     M5559 
103   1009 Seve Aguinaga             M      Ladys Island           SC    US      52:55   52:46   8:30  27  7     18     M2529 
104   1954 Martin Meehan             M      Savannah               GA    US      52:55   52:48   8:31  27  8     18     M2529 
105   700  Christel-Ann Ramus        F      Savannah               GA    US      52:57   52:50   8:31  18  4     10     F1519 
106   1512 Ali Gauger                F      Alpharetta             GA    US      52:56   52:53   8:31  25  10    42     F2529 
107   1321 Mike Cuson                M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      53:13   52:56   8:32  39  15    29     M3539 
108   1320 Dana Cuson                F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      53:13   52:56   8:32  38  9     54     F3539 
109   1521 Kayla Gholar              F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      52:58   52:56   8:32  14  1     7      F1014 
110   759  Samantha Grace Watkins    F      Tybee Island           GA    US      53:10   53:03   8:33  14  2     7      F1014 
111   643  Jody Logar                F      Davis                  WV    US      53:47   53:06   8:33  41  1     52     F4044 
112   1103 Lisa Bennett              F      Savannah               GA    US      53:19   53:09   8:34  39  10    54     F3539 
113   1040 Olivia Arneson            F      Pooler                 GA    US      53:26   53:16   8:35  14  3     7      F1014 
114   1098 L. Bell                   F      Pell City              AL    US      53:50   53:28   8:37  9   1     2      F0109 
115   1100 Marc Bell                 M      Pell City              AL    US      53:49   53:29   8:37  44  8     28     M4044 
116   756  Diane Warner              F      Kathleen               GA    US      53:38   53:30   8:37  56  2     30     F5559 
117   755  Jessica Ward              F      Saint Simons Island    GA    US      53:42   53:34   8:38  40  2     52     F4044 
118   784  Steven Adams              M      Savannah               GA    US      53:35   53:34   8:38  24  5     12     M2024 
119   3039 Fred Williams             M      Darien                 GA    US      53:39   53:35   8:38  61  4     10     M6064 
120   2092 Errica Padgett            F      Jesup                  GA    US      53:52   53:42   8:39  31  12    38     F3034 
121   3132 Jeff Kenney               M      Savannah               GA    US      53:58   53:46   8:40  43  9     28     M4044 
122   527  Tyra Byers                F      Watkinsville           GA    US      53:58   53:49   8:40  42  3     52     F4044 
123   1312 Joey Crook                M      Tybee Island           GA    US      54:30   53:49   8:40  27  9     18     M2529 
124   3106 David Burkoff             M      Savannah               GA    US      53:57   53:50   8:41  39  16    29     M3539 
125   701  Ashley Randall            M      Garden City            GA    US      53:58   53:53   8:41  60  5     10     M6064 
126   1604 Brandon Harris            M      Screven                GA    US      54:05   53:53   8:41  37  17    29     M3539 
127   1182 Brooke Burke              F      Decatur                GA    US      54:07   53:59   8:42  26  11    42     F2529 
128   541  Martha Collier            F      Hinesville             GA    US      54:02   54:00   8:42  28  12    42     F2529 
129   1588 Rebekah Hamrick           F      Savannah               GA    US      54:30   54:09   8:44  27  13    42     F2529 
130   1266 Tonya Cochran             F      Piedmont               SC    US      54:29   54:11   8:44  38  11    54     F3539 
131   1305 Stephanie Coy             F      Savannah               GA    US      54:23   54:12   8:44  54  3     34     F5054 
132   1304 Brad Coy                  M      Savannah               GA    US      54:23   54:13   8:44  51  4     19     M5054 
133   659  Christine Mendez-Childers F      Savannah               GA    US      55:50   54:15   8:45  28  14    42     F2529 
134   2412 Lindsay Thompson          F      Savannah               GA    US      54:51   54:17   8:45  37  12    54     F3539 
135   2043 Woodley Nelson            F      Savannah               GA    US      54:44   54:22   8:46  38  13    54     F3539 
136   582  Andrea Goto               F      Savannah               GA    US      54:56   54:23   8:46  38  14    54     F3539 
137   2269 Rick Schwarz              M      Savannah               GA    US      57:05   54:49   8:50  31  4     24     M3034 
138   687  Tom Philbrick             M      Savannah               GA    US      55:00   54:54   8:51  66  1     11     M6569 
139   1388 Aaron Downey              M      Savannah               GA    US      55:42   54:59   8:52  33  5     24     M3034 
140   2442 Alaina Underberg          F      Savannah               GA    US      55:44   55:00   8:52  29  15    42     F2529 
141   535  Tia Chandler              F      Athens                 GA    US      55:10   55:02   8:52  45  3     49     F4549 
142   714  Philip Schroeder          M      Fayetteville           GA    US      55:27   55:04   8:52  33  6     24     M3034 
143   1648 Andrew Hertzog            M      Savannah               GA    US      56:03   55:14   8:54  25  10    18     M2529 
144   505  Kellye Barnes             F      Cumming                GA    US      55:46   55:16   8:54  45  4     49     F4549 
145   1203 Christi Carden            F      Savannah               GA    US      55:41   55:20   8:55  35  15    54     F3539 
146   2153 Lynn Porter               F      Savannah               GA    US      55:30   55:20   8:55  50  4     34     F5054 
147   2471 M. Wade                   F      Savannah               GA    US      55:35   55:23   8:56  10  4     7      F1014 
148   674  Lauren Murray             F      Macon                  GA    US      55:43   55:26   8:56  48  5     49     F4549 
149   1924 Rj McCormick              M      Saint Simons Island    GA    US      56:05   55:29   8:57  57  6     20     M5559 
150   768  Katherine Wyman           F      Orange Cityorange City FL    US      55:34   55:30   8:57  53  5     34     F5054 
151   1717 Maria Jimenez             F      Savannah               GA    US      56:04   55:35   8:57  44  4     52     F4044 
152   668  Laura Moore               F      Watkinsville           GA    US      55:48   55:41   8:58  42  5     52     F4044 
153   2130 Eliza Perlik              F      Savannah               GA    US      55:57   55:48   9:00  27  16    42     F2529 
154   1070 Nicole Barnes             F      Auburn                 GA    US      56:07   55:48   9:00  31  13    38     F3034 
155   583  Dawn Greathouse           F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      55:51   55:49   9:00  39  16    54     F3539 
156   1280 Pearce Connerat           M      Savannah               GA    US      55:56   55:51   9:00  76  1     1      M7579 
157   1777 Bryan Kenner              M      Hinesville             GA    US      56:16   55:53   9:00  34  7     24     M3034 
158   3133 Monica Kenney             F      Savannah               GA    US      56:09   55:57   9:01  42  6     52     F4044 
159   1790 Bonnie Kirkpatrick        F      Savannah               GA    US      56:18   55:58   9:01  28  17    42     F2529 
160   2235 Jonathan Rothwell         M      Bluffton               SC    US      56:09   55:59   9:01  31  8     24     M3034 
161   1317 Claire Cuda               F      Bluffton               SC    US      56:10   56:00   9:02  29  18    42     F2529 
162   2251 Shane Sasser              M      Statesboro             GA    US      56:16   56:02   9:02  32  9     24     M3034 
163   3274 Tucker Connors            M      Savannah               GA    US      56:19   56:05   9:02  26  11    18     M2529 
164   731  Don Suciu                 M      Loganville             GA    US      56:33   56:18   9:04  46  14    29     M4549 
165   2372 Craig Stafford            M      Hinesville             GA    US      56:51   56:33   9:07  47  15    29     M4549 
166   586  Devon Hagan               F      Bluffton               SC    US      57:20   56:41   9:08  24  7     18     F2024 
167   684  Wade Patrick              M      Marietta               GA    US      57:08   56:48   9:09  58  7     20     M5559 
168   1046 Vanessa Asterman          F      Savannah               GA    US      57:04   56:53   9:10  38  17    54     F3539 
169   752  Claire Vanderberg         F      Savannah               GA    US      56:56   56:53   9:10  25  19    42     F2529 
170   783  Dirk Isenga               M      Savannah               GA    US      56:57   56:53   9:10  26  12    18     M2529 
171   3266 Jason Buelterman          M      Tybee Island           GA    US      57:08   56:55   9:10  42  10    28     M4044 
172   1066 Matthew Barabas           M      Gainesville            FL    US      57:15   56:57   9:11  32  10    24     M3034 
173   536  Janel Chester             F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      57:14   57:02   9:12  35  18    54     F3539 
174   567  Deb Edgerle               F      Kohler                 WI    US      57:26   57:07   9:12  53  6     34     F5054 
175   773  Terry Kirkland            M      Guyton                 GA    US      57:23   57:08   9:12  53  5     19     M5054 
176   3122 Robert Hammond            M      Savannah               GA    US      57:22   57:13   9:13  34  11    24     M3034 
177   743  Shelly Tucker             F      Savannah               GA    US      57:28   57:16   9:14  50  7     34     F5054 
178   1940 Kate McIntosh             F      Savannah               GA    US      57:27   57:18   9:14  44  7     52     F4044 
179   776  Benjamin Mishoe           M      Hinesville             GA    US      58:07   57:39   9:17  35  18    29     M3539 
180   1944 Mary McLeod               F      Savannah               GA    US      58:09   57:47   9:19  28  20    42     F2529 
181   628  Dawn Koval                F      St Augustine           FL    US      58:07   57:49   9:19  38  19    54     F3539 
182   690  Roy Pirrung               M      Plymouth               WI    US      58:04   57:56   9:20  67  2     11     M6569 
183   609  Lisa Johnson              F      Savannah               GA    US      58:19   57:57   9:20  50  8     34     F5054 
184   1315 Bailee Croy               F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      58:12   58:00   9:21  20  8     18     F2024 
185   515  Haley Bovard              F      Alpharetta             GA    US      58:15   58:04   9:21  30  14    38     F3034 
186   751  Carol Vanderberg          F      Batavia                NY    US      58:19   58:06   9:22  53  9     34     F5054 
187   1474 Michael Flores            M      Tybee Island           GA    US      58:30   58:13   9:23  26  13    18     M2529 
188   1514 Ken Gaylord               M      Savannah               GA    US      58:24   58:13   9:23  44  11    28     M4044 
189   2399 Gennie Leigh Sumner       F      Savannah               GA    US      58:35   58:13   9:23  35  20    54     F3539 
190   3181 Dale Critz                M      Savannah               GA    US      58:24   58:13   9:23  57  8     20     M5559 
191   2103 Scott Parker              M      Marietta               GA    US      58:51   58:15   9:23  24  6     12     M2024 
192   616  Donna Kase                F      Tinley Park            IL    US      58:41   58:15   9:23  55  3     30     F5559 
193   615  Courtney Kase             F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      58:41   58:16   9:23  28  21    42     F2529 
194   3237 Donna Bryant              F      Savannah               GA    US      58:24   58:17   9:24  62  1     14     F6064 
195   1863 Meritt Lowenthal          F      Savannah               GA    US      58:45   58:20   9:24  15  5     10     F1519 
196   1089 Brian Beaudreau           M      Tybee Island           GA    US      58:37   58:21   9:24  57  9     20     M5559 
197   2100 Corinne Parker            F      Marietta               GA    US      58:57   58:21   9:24  24  9     18     F2024 
198   1732 Bryan W Jones             M      Savannah               GA    US      58:57   58:31   9:26  34  12    24     M3034 
199   3186 Cookie Espinoza           F      Thunderbolt            GA    US      58:39   58:32   9:26  58  4     30     F5559 
200   559  Michelle Dodge            F      Charlotte              NC    US      59:11   58:37   9:27  47  6     49     F4549 
201   1328 Kevin Daley               M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      59:19   58:47   9:28  28  14    18     M2529 
202   1455 Ivette Febo Calderon      F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      59:19   58:47   9:28  31  15    38     F3034 
203   1448 Samuel Evans              M      Savannah               GA    US      59:04   58:48   9:28  31  13    24     M3034 
204   651  Stephen Mayfield          M      Bainbridge             GA    US      59:23   58:52   9:29  51  6     19     M5054 
205   1535 Marla Gilreath            F      Canton                 GA    US      59:01   58:54   9:29  34  16    38     F3034 
206   632  Christopher Lane          M      Savannah               GA    US      59:12   58:57   9:30  38  19    29     M3539 
207   3044 Keila Williford           F      Twin City              GA    US      1:01:18 59:04   9:31  39  21    54     F3539 
208   1082 Cathy Baxter              F      Savannah               GA    US      59:20   59:09   9:32  37  22    54     F3539 
209   504  Julie Atkinson            F      Clarkrange             TN    US      59:33   59:09   9:32  52  10    34     F5054 
210   1081 Ben Baxter                M      Savannah               GA    US      59:21   59:10   9:32  37  20    29     M3539 
211   544  Joni Consul               F      Denton                 MD    US      59:35   59:10   9:32  61  2     14     F6064 
212   2470 Julie Wade                F      Savannah               GA    US      59:24   59:12   9:32  42  8     52     F4044 
213   1195 Deborah Cain              F      Sandersville           GA    US      59:21   59:13   9:32  63  3     14     F6064 
214   739  Megan Thompson            F      Guyton                 GA    US      59:57   59:17   9:33  38  23    54     F3539 
215   3091 Joe Zakrzewski            M      Savannah               GA    US      59:59   59:18   9:33  68  3     11     M6569 
216   525  David Buchanan            M      Savannah               GA    US      59:39   59:18   9:33  60  6     10     M6064 
217   526  Robin Buchanan            F      Savannah               GA    US      59:39   59:19   9:33  47  7     49     F4549 
218   1156 Leona Brooks              F      Hinesville             GA    US      59:32   59:22   9:34  41  9     52     F4044 
219   581  Zachary Gordon            M      Carrollton             GA    US      1:00:01 59:32   9:36  22  7     12     M2024 
220   519  Katey Brooks              F      Carrollton             GA    US      1:00:01 59:33   9:36  20  10    18     F2024 
221   722  Samantha Smith            F      Ridgeville             SC    US      1:00:02 59:40   9:37  25  22    42     F2529 
222   1019 Michael Ambrose           M      Savannah               GA    US      59:50   59:43   9:37  69  4     11     M6569 
223   660  Robert Migchelbrink       M      Savannah               GA    US      1:00:10 59:44   9:37  40  12    28     M4044 
224   3155 Daniel Pastor             F      Vero Beach             FL    US      1:00:34 59:50   9:38  15  6     10     F1519 
225   553  Lynda Daugherty           F      Macon                  GA    US      1:00:15 59:57   9:40  54  11    34     F5054 
226   555  Fran Dewan                F      Oak Forest             IL    US      1:00:30 59:58   9:40  54  12    34     F5054 
227   1667 Ashley Hodges             M      Atlanta                GA    US      1:00:39 1:00:03 9:41  54  7     19     M5054 
228   529  Dave Carmichael           M      Lawrenceville          GA    US      1:00:30 1:00:04 9:41  48  16    29     M4549 
229   1283 David Coogan              M      Marietta               GA    US      1:00:40 1:00:04 9:41  51  8     19     M5054 
230   1274 Hiram Colon               M      Savannah               GA    US      1:00:22 1:00:06 9:41  58  10    20     M5559 
231   3043 Robert Williamson         M      Winder                 GA    US      1:00:22 1:00:13 9:42  33  14    24     M3034 
232   2342 Ryan Smith                F      Saint Simons Island    GA    US      1:00:37 1:00:19 9:43  29  23    42     F2529 
233   1698 Christy Inman             F      Statesboro             GA    US      1:00:39 1:00:20 9:43  44  10    52     F4044 
234   1008 Jessica Adkins            F      Pooler                 GA    US      1:00:35 1:00:21 9:43  33  17    38     F3034 
235   1858 J. Long                   M      Savannah               GA    US      1:01:21 1:00:25 9:44  10  2     5      M1014 
236   3071 Michael Wynne             M      Jefferson              GA    US      1:00:39 1:00:29 9:45  34  15    24     M3034 
237   2203 Rebecca Rhinehart         F      Savannah               GA    US      1:00:58 1:00:32 9:45  58  5     30     F5559 
238   627  Louisa Koebrich           F      Savannah               GA    US      1:00:59 1:00:34 9:46  33  18    38     F3034 
239   3144 Meredith Mathis           F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:00:51 1:00:36 9:46  41  11    52     F4044 
240   680  Kevin O'Brien             M      Savannah               GA    US      1:00:49 1:00:39 9:46  57  11    20     M5559 
241   621  Robin Kelly               F      Savannah               GA    US      1:00:47 1:00:40 9:47  44  12    52     F4044 
242   594  Christine Hattrich        F      Savannah               GA    US      1:00:47 1:00:40 9:47  40  13    52     F4044 
243   1326 Julie Custer              F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      1:01:31 1:00:47 9:48  44  14    52     F4044 
244   1982 Kirk Mishrell             M      Columbia               SC    US      1:01:35 1:00:51 9:48  31  16    24     M3034 
245   1726 Mary Johnson              F      Conyers                GA    US      1:01:32 1:00:57 9:49  52  13    34     F5054 
246   673  Michael Morris            M      Savannah               GA    US      1:01:19 1:00:57 9:49  64  7     10     M6064 
247   1131 Brian Boyd                M      Rincon                 GA    US      1:01:19 1:01:04 9:50  47  17    29     M4549 
248   636  Christy Lax               F      Savannah               GA    US      1:01:59 1:01:05 9:51  40  15    52     F4044 
249   719  Bethany Skipper           F      Savannah               GA    US      1:01:59 1:01:05 9:51  35  24    54     F3539 
250   1937 Haley McGinnis            F      Atlanta                GA    US      1:01:50 1:01:12 9:52  27  24    42     F2529 
251   2038 Michael Nease             M      Savannah               GA    US      1:01:15 1:01:13 9:52  40  13    28     M4044 
252   1229 Nicole Center             F      Winder                 GA    US      1:01:37 1:01:18 9:53  38  25    54     F3539 
253   617  Stacy Keadey              F      Atlanta                GA    US      1:01:41 1:01:28 9:54  45  8     49     F4549 
254   570  Brittany Felton           F      Decatur                GA    US      1:01:59 1:01:28 9:54  27  25    42     F2529 
255   3259 Joseph Paslawski          M      Savannah               GA    US      1:01:57 1:01:33 9:55  14  3     5      M1014 
256   2059 Christina Norman          F      Savannah               GA    US      1:02:02 1:01:39 9:56  51  14    34     F5054 
257   3103 Ksenia Braswell           F      Savannah               GA    US      1:02:22 1:01:41 9:56  35  26    54     F3539 
258   3140 Mark Manocha              M      Savannah               GA    US      1:02:23 1:01:42 9:57  49  18    29     M4549 
259   3099 Jay Anderson              M      Savannah               GA    US      1:02:10 1:01:45 9:57  53  9     19     M5054 
260   1843 Elizabeth Lee-Mcdearis    F      Sugar Hill             GA    US      1:02:03 1:01:46 9:57  38  27    54     F3539 
261   522  Shannon Brown             F      Cumming                GA    US      1:02:17 1:01:47 9:57  43  16    52     F4044 
262   2434 Alex Turner               F      Savannah               GA    US      1:01:51 1:01:47 9:57  28  26    42     F2529 
263   1044 Jessica Aspinwall         F      Savannah               GA    US      1:02:04 1:01:54 9:58  36  28    54     F3539 
264   656  Judy McMahan              F      Alpharetta             GA    US      1:02:43 1:01:55 9:59  52  15    34     F5054 
265   546  Tori Cox                  F      Greensboro             GA    US      1:02:14 1:01:55 9:59  28  27    42     F2529 
266   1412 Steve Eagle               M      Savannah               GA    US      1:02:09 1:01:56 9:59  57  12    20     M5559 
267   710  Jennifer Ryan             F      Savannah               GA    US      1:02:43 1:01:56 9:59  35  29    54     F3539 
268   729  Susan Stone               F      Eatonton               GA    US      1:02:43 1:01:56 9:59  40  17    52     F4044 
269   709  Brian Ryan                M      Savannah               GA    US      1:02:44 1:01:57 9:59  38  21    29     M3539 
270   728  Gabe Stone                M      Eatonton               GA    US      1:02:44 1:01:58 9:58  40  22    30     M4044 
271   747  Daniel Valentine          M      Savannah               GA    US      1:02:24 1:01:58 9:59  38  22    29     M3539 
272   772  Thomas Hrabal             M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      1:02:37 1:02:03 10:00 45  19    29     M4549 
273   548  Barry Crawford            M      Savannah               GA    US      1:02:19 1:02:07 10:01 73  1     1      M7074 
274   2112 Monica Patel              F      Pooler                 GA    US      1:02:18 1:02:08 10:01 41  18    52     F4044 
275   1707 Stephen James             M      Blackshear             GA    US      1:02:45 1:02:08 10:01 45  20    29     M4549 
276   577  Nicole Gallup             F      Churchville            NY    US      1:02:43 1:02:11 10:01 26  28    42     F2529 
277   1886 Sean Mannion              M      Savannah               GA    US      1:02:59 1:02:18 10:02 32  17    24     M3034 
278   1855 Caroline Livingood        F      Savannah               GA    US      1:02:35 1:02:19 10:02 40  19    52     F4044 
279   677  Darrell Naylor-Johnson    M      Savannah               GA    US      1:02:40 1:02:26 10:04 52  10    19     M5054 
280   2104 Amy Parrish               F      Bishop                 GA    US      1:02:37 1:02:29 10:04 46  9     49     F4549 
281   1443 Kelly Erola               F      Savannah               GA    US      1:02:38 1:02:29 10:04 57  6     30     F5559 
282   603  Doranne Hipp              F      Port Wentworth         GA    US      1:02:41 1:02:31 10:04 47  10    49     F4549 
283   2316 Gary Slates               M      Macon                  GA    US      1:03:08 1:02:36 10:05 62  8     10     M6064 
284   738  Angie Thames              F      Columbia               SC    US      1:03:03 1:02:37 10:05 42  20    52     F4044 
285   1179 Christi Buckner           F      Savannah               GA    US      1:03:17 1:02:37 10:05 29  29    42     F2529 
286   2054 Cathy Nguyen              F      Midland City           AL    US      1:03:11 1:02:46 10:07 20  11    18     F2024 
287   2224 Julia Rodgers             F      Pooler                 GA    US      1:03:32 1:02:51 10:08 40  21    52     F4044 
288   695  Charlie Prescott          M      Keysville              GA    US      1:03:42 1:02:52 10:08 41  14    28     M4044 
289   696  Julie Prescott            F      Keysville              GA    US      1:03:41 1:02:53 10:08 41  22    52     F4044 
290   692  Gary Potts                M      Suwanee                GA    US      1:03:36 1:03:00 10:09 51  11    19     M5054 
291   1892 Allison Marrero           F      Savannah               GA    US      1:03:20 1:03:01 10:09 44  23    52     F4044 
292   1816 Diane Kulp                F      Savannah               GA    US      1:03:19 1:03:01 10:09 47  11    49     F4549 
293   734  Cynthia Suveg             F      Athens                 GA    US      1:03:12 1:03:03 10:10 43  24    52     F4044 
294   724  Diedra Sorohan            F      Alpharetta             GA    US      1:03:30 1:03:09 10:11 49  12    49     F4549 
295   2022 Sandra Mueller            F      Decatur                GA    US      1:03:22 1:03:09 10:11 35  30    54     F3539 
296   642  Nick Lockhart             M      Huntsville             AL    US      1:03:32 1:03:10 10:11 27  15    18     M2529 
297   1351 Henry Degracias           M      Darien                 GA    US      1:03:28 1:03:12 10:11 42  15    28     M4044 
298   2487 David Warren              M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      1:03:45 1:03:14 10:11 56  13    20     M5559 
299   1846 Meg Lego                  F      Savannah               GA    US      1:03:23 1:03:17 10:12 38  31    54     F3539 
300   1810 Derek Krisher             M      Atlanta                GA    US      1:04:12 1:03:19 10:12 33  18    24     M3034 
301   2265 Sally Schroeder           F      Atlanta                GA    US      1:03:28 1:03:21 10:12 41  25    52     F4044 
302   3153 Venketa Parthasarathy     M      Pooler                 GA    US      1:03:24 1:03:22 10:13 63  9     10     M6064 
303   2332 Kavin Smith               M      Savannah               GA    US      1:03:39 1:03:27 10:13 57  14    20     M5559 
304   2255 Katie Schiewe             F      Savannah               GA    US      1:03:44 1:03:27 10:13 21  12    18     F2024 
305   549  Amy Crockett              F      Greensboro             NC    US      1:03:43 1:03:28 10:14 50  16    34     F5054 
306   2259 Greg Schnabel             M      Savannah               GA    US      1:03:48 1:03:35 10:15 36  23    29     M3539 
307   1533 Maggie Gilliam            F      Zirconia               NC    US      1:03:49 1:03:36 10:15 44  26    52     F4044 
308   1642 Jeremy Hendrix            M      Port Wentworth         GA    US      1:04:22 1:03:44 10:16 38  24    29     M3539 
309   1827 Adeline Langenburg        F      Savannah               GA    US      1:04:30 1:03:48 10:17 27  30    42     F2529 
310   1383 Judd Douglas              M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      1:04:37 1:03:49 10:17 13  4     5      M1014 
311   1384 Mark Douglas              M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      1:04:38 1:03:50 10:17 42  16    28     M4044 
312   1078 William Baumann           M      Maitland               FL    US      1:04:23 1:03:52 10:18 34  19    24     M3034 
313   735  Mark Swope                M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      1:04:10 1:03:57 10:18 40  17    28     M4044 
314   1316 Diane Croy                F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      1:04:14 1:04:03 10:19 51  17    34     F5054 
315   1891 Luanna Marko              F      Rincon                 GA    US      1:04:50 1:04:04 10:19 31  19    38     F3034 
316   620  Roxanne Keller            F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      1:04:39 1:04:05 10:20 48  13    49     F4549 
317   1074 Helen Bass                F      Savannah               GA    US      1:04:54 1:04:14 10:21 44  27    52     F4044 
318   3030 Kelly Wiggins             F      Savannah               GA    US      1:04:54 1:04:14 10:21 44  28    52     F4044 
319   2138 Kimberly Phillips         F      Savannah               GA    US      1:04:59 1:04:15 10:21 35  32    54     F3539 
320   763  Dawn Wicker               F      Eatonton               GA    US      1:04:44 1:04:15 10:21 46  14    49     F4549 
321   1435 Joel Emmett               M      Lawrenceville          GA    US      1:05:06 1:04:21 10:22 53  12    19     M5054 
322   1894 Robert Marsh              M      Savannah               GA    US      1:04:55 1:04:31 10:24 38  25    29     M3539 
323   1073 Melanie Gartside          F      Savannah               GA    US      1:04:54 1:04:35 10:24 35  33    54     F3539 
324   1135 Carla Branch              F      Statesboro             GA    US      1:05:09 1:04:36 10:25 55  7     30     F5559 
325   552  Shannon Cupp              F      Canton                 GA    US      1:05:09 1:04:45 10:26 45  15    49     F4549 
326   1515 Greg Georgevitch          M      Lake Waccamaw          NC    US      1:05:12 1:04:51 10:27 55  15    20     M5559 
327   654  Sharon McConnell          F      North Canton           OH    US      1:05:39 1:04:54 10:27 66  1     5      F6569 
328   1153 Christina Brooks          F      Marietta               GA    US      1:05:15 1:04:56 10:28 58  8     30     F5559 
329   665  Iain Montomgery           M      Martinez               GA    US      1:05:32 1:04:56 10:28 49  21    29     M4549 
330   1910 Cameron Mattingly         M      Bristol                GA    US      1:05:19 1:05:00 10:28 36  26    29     M3539 
331   593  Alicia Harvey             F      Savannah               GA    US      1:05:27 1:05:03 10:29 47  16    49     F4549 
332   1050 Melissa Austin            F      Atlanta                GA    US      1:05:23 1:05:04 10:29 27  31    42     F2529 
333   2482 Sarah Ward                F      Savannah               GA    US      1:05:34 1:05:05 10:29 39  34    54     F3539 
334   1598 Amelia Harper             F      Savannah               GA    US      1:05:33 1:05:06 10:29 40  29    52     F4044 
335   508  Calogera Becker           F      Hilton Head            SC    US      1:05:59 1:05:06 10:29 54  18    34     F5054 
336   2353 Leeca Snyder              F      Savannah               GA    US      1:05:29 1:05:07 10:30 60  4     14     F6064 
337   2403 Jamie Swedberg            F      Woodville              GA    US      1:05:50 1:05:08 10:30 45  17    49     F4549 
338   2395 Frank Sugar               M      Athens                 GA    US      1:05:51 1:05:09 10:30 40  18    28     M4044 
339   1679 Laurel Hoover             F      Atlanta                GA    US      1:05:18 1:05:11 10:30 41  30    52     F4044 
340   1556 Stephen Gray              M      Savannah               GA    US      1:05:18 1:05:12 10:30 59  16    20     M5559 
341   750  Peter Van Der Reyden      M      Atlanta                GA    US      1:05:20 1:05:14 10:31 49  22    29     M4549 
342   652  S. McBrayer               F      Griffin                GA    US      1:05:56 1:05:14 10:31 10  5     7      F1014 
343   1945 Matt McMahan              M      Alpharetta             GA    US      1:06:05 1:05:19 10:32 24  8     12     M2024 
344   600  Ronnie Higgins            M      Griffin                GA    US      1:06:02 1:05:21 10:32 65  5     11     M6569 
345   3148 Amy Medlock               F      Athens                 GA    US      1:06:24 1:05:41 10:35 44  31    52     F4044 
346   2071 Alina Odom                F      Statesboro             GA    US      1:06:01 1:05:42 10:35 36  35    54     F3539 
347   2275 Elaine Sells              F      Savannah               GA    US      1:06:18 1:05:50 10:36 57  9     30     F5559 
348   1680 Jonthan Horowitz          M      Lawrenceville          GA    US      1:06:36 1:05:50 10:37 23  9     12     M2024 
349   3076 Rachel Yeargan            F      Brunswick              GA    US      1:06:04 1:05:51 10:37 42  32    52     F4044 
350   3075 Lauren Yeargan            F      Jesup                  GA    US      1:06:04 1:05:51 10:37 25  32    42     F2529 
351   2400 Lindsey Surrency          F      Jesup                  GA    US      1:06:05 1:05:53 10:37 30  20    38     F3034 
352   3038 Dawn Williams             F      Bloomingdale           GA    US      1:06:03 1:05:55 10:37 49  18    49     F4549 
353   2249 Roger Sasser              M      Savannah               GA    US      1:06:17 1:05:57 10:38 66  6     11     M6569 
354   754  Robin Walter              F      Mauldin                SC    US      1:06:19 1:06:00 10:38 44  33    52     F4044 
355   554  Ramona Deveney            F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      1:06:43 1:06:05 10:39 37  36    54     F3539 
356   2341 Rosemarie Smith           F      Savannah               GA    US      1:06:47 1:06:14 10:40 56  10    30     F5559 
357   2330 Jessica Smith             F      Savannah               GA    US      1:06:47 1:06:16 10:41 30  21    38     F3034 
358   1372 Corey Dixon               M      Pooler                 GA    US      1:06:44 1:06:27 10:42 36  27    29     M3539 
359   3082 Dawn Young                F      Savannah               GA    US      1:06:53 1:06:31 10:43 47  19    49     F4549 
360   538  Charesse Clark            F      Statesboro             GA    US      1:06:59 1:06:33 10:43 32  22    38     F3034 
361   718  Ron Simmons               M      Statesboro             GA    US      1:06:59 1:06:34 10:44 45  23    29     M4549 
362   717  Myra Simmons              F      Statesboro             GA    US      1:07:00 1:06:34 10:44 45  20    49     F4549 
363   2006 Eric Moore                M      Jackson                GA    US      1:07:24 1:06:35 10:44 30  20    24     M3034 
364   2445 David Valdivia            M      Jackson                GA    US      1:07:25 1:06:36 10:44 38  28    29     M3539 
365   764  Robert Wilkinson          M      St Johns                             1:07:44 1:07:08 10:49 51  13    19     M5054 
366   2455 Alexander Varlagas        M      Savannah               GA    US      1:07:42 1:07:22 10:51 21  10    12     M2024 
367   2202 Margo Reynolds            F      Atlanta                GA    US      1:07:46 1:07:31 10:53 63  5     14     F6064 
368   708  Krissi Rouquie            F      Cumming                GA    US      1:07:46 1:07:36 10:54 47  21    49     F4549 
369   761  Kenneth Wheeler           M      Savannah               GA    US      1:08:18 1:07:45 10:55 48  24    29     M4549 
370   758  Stacie Waters             F      Brunswick              GA    US      1:08:29 1:07:47 10:55 38  37    54     F3539 
371   1902 Rhiannon Masterson        F      Smyrna                 GA    US      1:08:32 1:07:54 10:56 30  23    38     F3034 
372   2124 Melissa Pearson           F      Bishop                 GA    US      1:08:04 1:07:55 10:57 47  22    49     F4549 
373   2350 Wallace Smith             M      Hinesville             GA    US      1:07:58 1:07:58 10:57 42  19    28     M4044 
374   1745 Kelly Jourdan             F      Winterville            GA    US      1:08:40 1:08:02 10:58 26  33    42     F2529 
375   1255 Anne Clayton              F      Savannah               GA    US      1:08:55 1:08:12 10:59 46  23    49     F4549 
376   2046 Kiera Nesmith             F      Guyton                 GA    US      1:08:20 1:08:13 11:00 14  6     7      F1014 
377   562  Ansley Drake              F      Pooler                 GA    US      1:08:54 1:08:14 11:00 33  24    38     F3034 
378   733  Wendy Sundgren            F      Georgetown             TX    US      1:08:43 1:08:15 11:00 44  34    52     F4044 
379   587  Krisit Hall               F      Clarkrange             TN    US      1:09:16 1:08:33 11:03 41  35    52     F4044 
380   543  Anjanette Conley          F      Crossville             TN    US      1:09:16 1:08:34 11:03 43  36    52     F4044 
381   542  Angela Conatser           F      Crossville             TN    US      1:09:17 1:08:34 11:03 40  37    52     F4044 
382   550  Donald Crockett           M      Greensboro             NC    US      1:09:02 1:08:46 11:05 52  14    19     M5054 
383   602  Kari Hill                 F      Greenville             SC    US      1:09:08 1:08:48 11:05 48  24    49     F4549 
384   1381 Chris Douglas             F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      1:09:38 1:08:50 11:05 40  38    52     F4044 
385   657  Abigail Meert             F      Savannah               GA    US      1:09:40 1:09:10 11:09 19  7     10     F1519 
386   2152 Lauren Porter             F      Savannah               GA    US      1:09:25 1:09:14 11:09 23  13    18     F2024 
387   1718 Michael Johns             M      Zebulon                NC    US      1:09:47 1:09:14 11:09 43  20    28     M4044 
388   1122 Lesley Booher             F      Savannah               GA    US      1:09:52 1:09:16 11:10 33  25    38     F3034 
389   509  Mike Bell                 M      Camden                 TN    US      1:09:59 1:09:24 11:11 47  25    29     M4549 
390   1730 Annette Jones             F      Augusta                GA    US      1:10:01 1:09:25 11:11 48  25    49     F4549 
391   767  Susan Wise                F      Martinez               GA    US      1:10:03 1:09:28 11:12 46  26    49     F4549 
392   664  Jane Montgomery           F      Martinez               GA    US      1:10:03 1:09:28 11:12 51  19    34     F5054 
393   1792 Leigh Kite                F      Pooler                 GA    US      1:10:09 1:09:30 11:12 30  26    38     F3034 
394   720  April Smith               F      Collins                GA    US      1:09:56 1:09:32 11:12 33  27    38     F3034 
395   545  Christopher Cortese       M      Barrington             RI    US      1:10:23 1:09:32 11:12 42  21    28     M4044 
396   1167 Sarah Brown               F      Statesboro             GA    US      1:10:07 1:09:33 11:12 24  14    18     F2024 
397   760  Dave Werth                M      Pendleton              SC    US      1:10:24 1:09:35 11:13 45  26    29     M4549 
398   510  Chip Berthusen            M      Plano                  TX    US      1:10:24 1:09:35 11:13 50  15    19     M5054 
399   2446 Hannah Valentine          F      Pooler                 GA    US      1:10:04 1:09:47 11:15 20  15    18     F2024 
400   604  Lee Hodges                M      Townsend               GA    US      1:10:37 1:09:49 11:15 33  21    24     M3034 
401   601  Haley Hill                F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:10:37 1:09:50 11:15 37  38    54     F3539 
402   1664 Tierney Hodge             F      Winston Salem          NC    US      1:10:18 1:09:57 11:16 28  34    42     F2529 
403   1169 Susan Brown               F      Statesboro             GA    US      1:10:37 1:10:02 11:17 59  11    30     F5559 
404   1422 Christy Edwards           F      Savannah               GA    US      1:10:45 1:10:07 11:18 33  28    38     F3034 
405   1655 Susan Hill                F      Tybee Islande          GA    US      1:11:04 1:10:11 11:19 59  12    30     F5559 
406   596  Randi Hempel              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:10:39 1:10:11 11:19 34  29    38     F3034 
407   560  Ammie Dover               F      Port Wentworth         GA    US      1:10:39 1:10:12 11:19 37  39    54     F3539 
408   606  Jessica Hopper            F      Savannahavannahs       GA    US      1:10:47 1:10:17 11:20 39  40    54     F3539 
409   539  Kevin Clary               M      Pavilion               NY    US      1:10:42 1:10:27 11:21 58  17    20     M5559 
410   774  Alanna Leeper             F      Lebanon                TN    US      1:10:52 1:10:36 11:23 35  41    54     F3539 
411   771  Becky Gravely             F      Mount Juliet           TN    US      1:10:53 1:10:36 11:23 39  42    54     F3539 
412   503  Tonia Alonzi              F      Biggar                 SC    US      1:11:29 1:10:52 11:25 47  27    49     F4549 
413   1327 Kevin Custer              M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      1:11:37 1:10:53 11:25 45  27    29     M4549 
414   1619 Kimberly Hayes            M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      1:11:24 1:10:58 11:26 43  22    28     M4044 
415   1739 Susan Jones               F      Piedmont               SC    US      1:11:19 1:11:00 11:26 57  13    30     F5559 
416   3165 Nancy Shippee             F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:11:08 1:11:01 11:27 56  14    30     F5559 
417   1719 Stephanie Johns           F      Zebulon                NC    US      1:11:36 1:11:02 11:27 49  28    49     F4549 
418   703  Dixie Richards            F      Tarrytown              GA    US      1:11:39 1:11:09 11:28 19  8     10     F1519 
419   2496 Jay Watson                M      Clarkesville           GA    US      1:12:03 1:11:18 11:29 40  23    28     M4044 
420   3227 Emily Watson              F      Clarkesville           GA    US      1:12:03 1:11:18 11:29 32  30    38     F3034 
421   2127 Jessica Pedigo            F      Savannah               GA    US      1:11:50 1:11:23 11:30 35  43    54     F3539 
422   3021 Kristen Wheelock          F      Savannah               GA    US      1:11:41 1:11:24 11:30 41  39    52     F4044 
423   1516 Valerie Georgevitch       F      Lake Waccamaw          NC    US      1:11:58 1:11:38 11:33 54  20    34     F5054 
424   1842 Tracey Leaver-Williams    F      Hilton Head Island     SC    US      1:12:16 1:11:42 11:33 46  29    49     F4549 
425   634  Tina Lankford             F      Atlanta                GA    US      1:12:30 1:11:46 11:34 45  30    49     F4549 
426   1332 Deirdre Daniels           F      Savannah               GA    US      1:12:37 1:11:51 11:35 34  31    38     F3034 
427   1862 Sterns Lott               M      Purcellville           VA    US      1:12:21 1:12:05 11:37 55  18    20     M5559 
428   725  Kate Soundararajan        F      Cumming                GA    US      1:12:16 1:12:06 11:37 37  44    54     F3539 
429   1643 Rais Hendrix              F      Port Wentworth         GA    US      1:12:59 1:12:21 11:39 45  31    49     F4549 
430   744  Thomas Tanner             M      Savannah               GA    US      1:13:06 1:12:23 11:40 33  22    24     M3034 
431   1048 Jesse Atwood              M      Jesup                  GA    US      1:12:45 1:12:26 11:40 38  29    29     M3539 
432   506  Saurabh Basu              M      Atlanta                GA    US      1:15:59 1:12:32 11:41 29  16    18     M2529 
433   3236 Kim Lyle                  F      Savannah               GA    US      1:12:50 1:12:44 11:43 49  32    49     F4549 
434   3156 George Pastor             M      Vero Beach             FL    US      1:13:32 1:12:48 11:44 50  16    19     M5054 
435   530  Piper Carmichael          F      Lawrenceville          GA    US      1:13:42 1:13:07 11:47 47  33    49     F4549 
436   1354 Amy Denning               F      Rincon                 GA    US      1:13:47 1:13:13 11:48 30  32    38     F3034 
437   1258 Jenny Clements            F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      1:13:47 1:13:13 11:48 43  40    52     F4044 
438   3101 Latasha Blunt             F      Fort Stewart           GA    US      1:13:48 1:13:26 11:50 32  33    38     F3034 
439   1022 Byron Anderson            M      Savannah               GA    US      1:14:12 1:13:31 11:51 27  17    18     M2529 
440   1669 Tarry Hodges              F      Atlanta                GA    US      1:14:12 1:13:37 11:52 46  34    49     F4549 
441   1265 Elizabeth Cobb            F      Savannah               GA    US      1:14:46 1:13:54 11:54 25  35    42     F2529 
442   1187 Lon Burns                 M      Savannah               GA    US      1:14:42 1:14:08 11:57 67  7     11     M6569 
443   3137 Nivaldo Lacerda           M      Pooler                 GA    US      1:14:14 1:14:12 11:57 59  19    20     M5559 
444   1672 Elizabeth Holland         F      Tallahassee            FL    US      1:14:46 1:14:20 11:59 37  45    54     F3539 
445   2169 Theresa Pugh              F      Savannah               GA    US      1:14:59 1:14:29 12:00 62  6     14     F6064 
446   1377 Kerri Dodson              F      Rincon                 GA    US      1:15:00 1:14:30 12:00 46  35    49     F4549 
447   765  Jody Wilson               F      Hazlehurst             GA    US      1:15:29 1:14:36 12:01 44  41    52     F4044 
448   1439 Karen Enderle             F      Bedford                PA    US      1:15:22 1:14:39 12:02 49  36    49     F4549 
449   623  Rebecca Kerner            F      Macon                  GA    US      1:15:09 1:14:52 12:04 53  21    34     F5054 
450   599  Donna Higgins             F      Griffin                GA    US      1:15:34 1:14:54 12:04 61  7     14     F6064 
451   667  Neal Moon                 M      Midway                 GA    US      1:15:30 1:14:57 12:05 51  17    19     M5054 
452   3263 Robert Bantz              M      Melbourne              FL    US      1:15:47 1:15:03 12:06 24  11    12     M2024 
453   2422 Karen Timmerman           F      Harlem                 GA    US      1:16:09 1:15:43 12:12 55  15    30     F5559 
454   669  Michelle Moore            F      Jenks                  OK    US      1:16:29 1:15:45 12:12 44  42    52     F4044 
455   1984 Meagan Mishrell           F      Columbia               SC    US      1:16:32 1:15:50 12:13 29  36    42     F2529 
456   590  Daviada Harris            F      Statesboro             GA    US      1:16:30 1:16:00 12:15 44  43    52     F4044 
457   1854 Bo Lisenby                M      Savannah               GA    US      1:16:06 1:16:06 12:16 40  24    28     M4044 
458   1977 David Minadeo             M      Savannah               GA    US      1:17:17 1:16:31 12:20 48  28    29     M4549 
459   1505 Martha Galvan             F      Rincon                 GA    US      1:17:21 1:16:51 12:23 56  16    30     F5559 
460   1918 Julie McCarthy            F      Savannah               GA    US      1:17:19 1:17:02 12:25 41  44    52     F4044 
461   3201 C. Hurst                  F      Savannah               GA    US      1:18:05 1:17:10 12:26 9   2     2      F0109 
462   1728 Pamela Johnson            F      McDonough              GA    US      1:17:26 1:17:12 12:26 58  17    30     F5559 
463   682  Mary Owen                 F      Savannah               GA    US      1:18:30 1:18:03 12:35 58  18    30     F5559 
464   3271 Powell Fisher             M      Savannah               GA    US      1:18:32 1:18:08 12:35 15  2     3      M1519 
465   742  Anita Treschan            F      Kissimmee              FL    US      1:18:38 1:18:10 12:36 57  19    30     F5559 
466   608  Adriann Hurst             F      Grovetown              GA    US      1:18:48 1:18:11 12:36 32  34    38     F3034 
467   1582 Chady Hall                F      Akron                  OH    US      1:18:37 1:18:13 12:36 71  1     4      F7074 
468   748  Heather Valentine         F      Savannah               GA    US      1:18:51 1:18:23 12:38 37  46    54     F3539 
469   2296 Ken Siebritz              M      Mexico Beach           FL    US      1:18:45 1:18:40 12:41 58  20    20     M5559 
470   3089 Rose Young                F      Mexico Beach           FL    US      1:18:44 1:18:41 12:41 56  20    30     F5559 
471   2098 Joy Paris                 F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      1:19:11 1:18:43 12:41 25  37    42     F2529 
472   3113 Tara Daniel               F      Eden                   GA    US      1:19:25 1:18:44 12:41 45  37    49     F4549 
473   1269 Molly Cohen               F      Savannah               GA    US      1:19:24 1:18:51 12:42 36  47    54     F3539 
474   2254 Kate Schermerhorn         F      Woodstock              GA    US      1:19:08 1:18:55 12:43 45  38    49     F4549 
475   770  Sandra Zimmer             F      Savannah               GA    US      1:19:26 1:19:00 12:44 72  2     4      F7074 
476   689  Phil Pickens              M      Scottdale              GA    US      1:19:52 1:19:01 12:44 24  12    12     M2024 
477   1859 Russell Long              M      Savannah               GA    US      1:20:28 1:19:33 12:49 40  25    28     M4044 
478   1148 Darlene Broadway          F      Helen                  GA    US      1:20:22 1:19:34 12:49 62  8     14     F6064 
479   3125 Clay Hurst                M      Savannah               GA    US      1:20:29 1:19:35 12:49 42  26    28     M4044 
480   1511 Jill Gaspin               F      Savannah               GA    US      1:20:31 1:19:43 12:51 49  39    49     F4549 
481   521  Gena Brown                F      Griffin                GA    US      1:20:21 1:19:55 12:53 41  45    52     F4044 
482   2415 Linda Thornbloom          F      Rincon                 GA    US      1:20:28 1:19:56 12:53 53  22    34     F5054 
483   633  Colleen Lanese            F      Decatur                GA    US      1:21:11 1:20:20 12:57 28  38    42     F2529 
484   666  Aaron Moody               M      Atlanta                GA    US      1:21:12 1:20:21 12:57 30  23    24     M3034 
485   1493 Yvonne Frazier            F      Savannah               GA    US      1:21:01 1:20:23 12:57 68  2     5      F6569 
486   631  Ashley Lamb               F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:20:43 1:20:26 12:58 24  16    18     F2024 
487   1662 Catherine Hoard           F      Midway                 GA    US      1:20:59 1:20:27 12:58 39  48    54     F3539 
488   1973 Theresa Miller            F      Savannah               GA    US      1:21:29 1:20:43 13:00 43  46    52     F4044 
489   613  Tara Jones                F      Bloomingdale           GA    US      1:21:14 1:21:05 13:04 38  49    54     F3539 
490   1528 James Gilker              M      Alpharetta             GA    US      1:22:10 1:21:18 13:06 66  8     11     M6569 
491   1531 Megan Gilker              F      Alpharetta             GA    US      1:22:10 1:21:18 13:06 27  39    42     F2529 
492   1529 Jessica Gilker            F      Alpharetta             GA    US      1:22:10 1:21:19 13:06 27  40    42     F2529 
493   1394 Leighann Duke             F      Savannah               GA    US      1:21:50 1:21:23 13:07 54  23    34     F5054 
494   1350 Nita Decker               F      Sautee Nacoochee       GA    US      1:22:14 1:21:24 13:07 60  9     14     F6064 
495   568  Lawrence Edgerly          M      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:21:50 1:21:27 13:07 44  27    28     M4044 
496   502  Nico Alonzi               M      Biggar                 SC    US      1:22:14 1:21:37 13:09 48  29    29     M4549 
497   1399 Walt Dundore              M      Griffin                GA    US      1:22:11 1:21:46 13:10 41  28    28     M4044 
498   2126 Ron Pedersen              M      Beaufort               SC    US      1:22:31 1:21:50 13:11 68  9     11     M6569 
499   2492 Melissa Watkins           F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:22:45 1:22:05 13:14 50  24    34     F5054 
500   1490 Cherie Frank              F      Savannah               GA    US      1:22:39 1:22:06 13:14 46  40    49     F4549 
501   645  Jennifer Lowe             F      Hazlehurst             GA    US      1:23:18 1:22:25 13:17 40  47    52     F4044 
502   1055 Bill Baisden              M      Savannah               GA    US      1:23:01 1:22:32 13:18 66  10    11     M6569 
503   1469 Deborah Fleming           F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      1:23:03 1:22:34 13:18 41  48    52     F4044 
504   769  Regina Wynn               F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      1:23:15 1:22:36 13:18 57  21    30     F5559 
505   698  Lynn Rachels              F      Savannah               GA    US      1:23:06 1:22:43 13:20 57  22    30     F5559 
506   1735 Laura Jones               F      Sumter                 SC    US      1:23:37 1:22:50 13:21 39  50    54     F3539 
507   2158 Erin Powers               F      Savannah               GA    US      1:23:49 1:23:00 13:22 32  35    38     F3034 
508   2125 Beverly Pedersen          F      Beaufort               SC    US      1:23:53 1:23:11 13:24 68  3     5      F6569 
509   745  Michelle Vail Fairchild   F      Hinesville             GA    US      1:24:23 1:23:31 13:27 47  41    49     F4549 
510   1286 Christy Cook              F      Savannah               GA    US      1:24:04 1:23:59 13:32 51  25    34     F5054 
511   1007 Christine Addy            F      Savannah               GA    US      1:25:13 1:24:50 13:40 63  10    14     F6064 
512   2078 Brandy Okones             F      Savannah               GA    US      1:25:26 1:24:54 13:41 35  51    54     F3539 
513   1693 Jarryd Hutchinson         M      Temple                 GA    US      1:27:27 1:26:35 13:57 29  18    18     M2529 
514   1234 Lori Chastain             F      Clarkesville           GA    US      1:27:42 1:26:51 14:00 54  26    34     F5054 
515   2197 Sandra Resner             F      Greensboro             NC    US      1:28:19 1:27:33 14:06 73  3     4      F7074 
516   622  Angela Noelle Kenney      F      Cincinnati             OH    US      1:28:36 1:27:37 14:07 49  42    49     F4549 
517   1609 Laura Harris              F      Savannah               GA    US      1:28:14 1:27:49 14:09 45  43    49     F4549 
518   512  Xan Black                 F      Broken Arrow           OK    US      1:28:42 1:27:56 14:10 56  23    30     F5559 
519   658  Vanesa Mena Fernandez     F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      1:30:05 1:29:32 14:25 36  52    54     F3539 
520   618  Sarah Keating             F      Binghamton             NY    US      1:30:05 1:29:32 14:26 32  36    38     F3034 
521   3154 Andrew Pastor             M      Vero Beach             FL    US      1:31:08 1:30:22 14:33 13  5     5      M1014 
522   3157 Teresa Pastor             F      Vero Beach             FL    US      1:31:15 1:30:29 14:35 50  27    34     F5054 
523   3087 Mike Young                M      Savannah               GA    US      1:31:12 1:30:38 14:36 51  18    19     M5054 
524   3081 Collin Young              M      Savannah               GA    US      1:31:11 1:30:49 14:38 15  3     3      M1519 
525   2289 Jana Shields              F      Glennvew               OH    US      1:31:51 1:31:02 14:40 37  53    54     F3539 
526   1791 Faye Kirschner            F      Savannah               GA    US      1:31:33 1:31:06 14:41 71  4     4      F7074 
527   1456 George Felton             M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      1:31:45 1:31:13 14:42 54  19    19     M5054 
528   2499 Suzan Weber               F      Hilton Head Island     SC    US      1:32:51 1:32:16 14:52 57  24    30     F5559 
529   1427 Emily Ehret               F      Bloomingdale           GA    US      1:32:31 1:32:21 14:53 21  17    18     F2024 
530   3023 Bailyn Whitaker           F      Jackson                GA    US      1:33:25 1:32:34 14:55 17  9     10     F1519 
531   1228 Annie Cawthon             F      Nederland              CO    US      1:33:25 1:32:34 14:55 30  37    38     F3034 
532   2238 Lindy Ruark               F      Milledgeville          GA    US      1:33:26 1:32:34 14:55 56  25    30     F5559 
533   1776 Susan Kennedy             F      Glennville             GA    US      1:34:11 1:33:23 15:03 50  28    34     F5054 
534   2102 Michelle Parker           F      Glennville             GA    US      1:34:13 1:33:23 15:03 45  44    49     F4549 
535   1221 Theresa Carter            F      Pooler                 GA    US      1:34:50 1:34:32 15:14 47  45    49     F4549 
536   3060 Diane Woods               F      Savannah               GA    US      1:35:47 1:35:10 15:20 60  11    14     F6064 
537   661  Dawn Miller               F      Savannah               GA    US      1:35:49 1:35:11 15:20 59  26    30     F5559 
538   3105 Russell Bridges           M      Savannah               GA    US      1:35:34 1:35:17 15:21 65  11    11     M6569 
539   563  Elizabeth Drinnon         F      Savannah               GA    US      1:35:34 1:35:19 15:21 62  12    14     F6064 
540   1083 E. Baxter                 F      Savannah               GA    US      1:37:36 1:37:01 15:38 10  7     7      F1014 
541   1415 Melissa Ed                F      Saluda                 NC    US      1:37:55 1:37:41 15:44 40  49    52     F4044 
542   3211 Karen Dove Barr           F      Savannah               GA    US      1:38:15 1:37:42 15:44 68  4     5      F6569 
543   2137 Emily Phillips            F      Savannah               GA    US      1:38:12 1:37:43 15:44 17  10    10     F1519 
544   3147 Meredith McPherson        F      Guyton                 GA    US      1:38:21 1:37:48 15:45 50  29    34     F5054 
545   2051 Wendy Newell              F      Savannah               GA    US      1:38:21 1:37:49 15:45 46  46    49     F4549 
546   1216 Angel Carter              F      Savannah               GA    US      1:39:25 1:38:47 15:55 40  50    52     F4044 
547   1036 Donna Archer              F      Marietta               GA    US      1:40:53 1:40:16 16:09 51  30    34     F5054 
548   3115 Sandra Flores             F      Jupiter                FL    US      1:40:53 1:40:17 16:09 43  51    52     F4044 
549   1336 Renee Davenport           F      Hendersonville         NC    US      1:42:00 1:41:45 16:24 47  47    49     F4549 
550   2015 Kim Morgan                F      Flat Rock              NC    US      1:42:01 1:41:45 16:24 46  48    49     F4549 
551   2432 Jenna Tucker              F      Port Wentworth         GA    US      1:42:38 1:41:47 16:24 23  18    18     F2024 
552   663  Megan Miller              F      Savannah               GA    US      1:44:57 1:44:17 16:48 29  41    42     F2529 
553   1414 Lynn Eaton                F      Tybee                  GA    US      1:44:44 1:44:42 16:52 65  5     5      F6569 
554   2220 Megan Robinson            F      Tifton                 GA    US      1:46:35 1:45:46 17:02 30  38    38     F3034 
555   1004 Suzanne Acevedo           F      North Charleston       SC    US      1:46:36 1:45:47 17:02 55  27    30     F5559 
556   2290 Judy Shiflet              F      Tifton                 GA    US      1:46:36 1:45:50 17:03 53  31    34     F5054 
557   1436 Kim Emmett                F      Lawrenceville          GA    US      1:46:59 1:46:02 17:05 51  32    34     F5054 
558   1847 Ellen Leiby               F      Savannah               GA    US      1:48:38 1:47:38 17:20 43  52    52     F4044 
559   2354 Kimmie Soberick           F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:48:38 1:47:38 17:20 45  49    49     F4549 
560   1904 Cornelia Mathis           F      Savannah               GA    US      1:48:16 1:47:39 17:21 52  33    34     F5054 
561   1107 Judy Berube               F      Savannah               GA    US      1:48:17 1:47:39 17:21 64  13    14     F6064 
562   1907 Jp Mattern                M      Greenwood              SC    US      1:49:09 1:48:13 17:26 34  24    24     M3034 
563   1908 Nancy Mattern             F      Charleston             SC    US      1:49:10 1:48:17 17:27 59  28    30     F5559 
564   1130 Katherine Boyce           F      Decatur                GA    US      1:48:56 1:48:26 17:28 38  54    54     F3539 
565   1191 Beverly Buxareo           F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      1:48:56 1:48:26 17:28 56  29    30     F5559 
566   2014 Kathleen Morgan           F      Savanah                GA    US      1:49:44 1:49:21 17:37 55  30    30     F5559 
567   2013 Henry S Morgan            M      Savannah               GA    US      1:49:45 1:49:22 17:37 61  10    10     M6064 
568   2409 Tricia Thomas             F      Savannah               GA    US      1:50:27 1:49:55 17:42 60  14    14     F6064 
569   1031 Vicky Anderson            F      Savannah               GA    US      2:05:38 2:05:11 20:10 53  34    34     F5054 
570   1024 Jessica Anderson          F      Savannah               GA    US      2:05:38 2:05:12 20:10 28  42    42     F2529 

Embed Code