Critz Tybee Run Fest

Fri February 3 - Sat February 4 Tybee Island, GA US 31328 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017 2016 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City                   State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age divpl divtot DIV   
                                                                                 Time    Time                                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ====================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ===== ====== ===== 
3     2253 Henning Schein            M      Savannah               GA    US      15:05   15:05   4:52  22  1     38     M2024 
4     1921 Ryan McClay               M      Mableton               GA    US      16:08   16:08   5:12  30  1     69     M3034 
5     2285 Donald Shelton            M      Lawrenceville          GA    US      16:13   16:13   5:14  20  2     38     M2024 
6     697  Tim Price                 M      Bluffton               SC    US      16:15   16:15   5:14  26  1     77     M2529 
7     607  Robbie Horstman           M      Saint Louis            MO    US      16:47   16:47   5:25  27  2     77     M2529 
8     514  Derek Bovard              M      Alpharetta             GA    US      17:08   17:07   5:31  30  2     69     M3034 
9     3252 Grant Macneil             M      Marietta               GA    US      17:11   17:11   5:32  18  1     25     M1519 
10    646  Kerry Maloney             M      Savannah               GA    US      17:18   17:18   5:34  26  3     77     M2529 
11    721  Mason Smith               M      Collins                GA    US      17:37   17:37   5:41  13  1     35     M1014 
12    3248 James Sinclair            M      Tybee Isl              GA    US      18:13   18:12   5:52  33  3     69     M3034 
13    775  Jimmy Markins             M      Tybee Island           GA    US      18:16   18:16   5:53  42  1     70     M4044 
14    679  Kenneth Nealy             M      Lilburn                GA    US      18:24   18:22   5:55  20  3     38     M2024 
15    638  Nathan Lessard            M      Bluffton               SC    US      18:28   18:26   5:56  13  2     35     M1014 
16    561  David Downing             M      Greenville             SC    US      18:45   18:44   6:02  41  2     70     M4044 
17    1060 Scott Baker               M      Poulsbo                WA    US      18:54   18:53   6:05  36  1     94     M3539 
18    782  Timothy Decker            M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      18:57   18:56   6:06  35  2     94     M3539 
19    2011 Joey Morcock              M      Savannah               GA    US      19:00   19:00   6:07  36  3     94     M3539 
20    730  Alex Suciu                M      Loganville             GA    US      19:04   19:04   6:08  19  2     25     M1519 
22    1224 Jack Cason                M      Tybee Island           GA    US      19:13   19:07   6:09  15  3     25     M1519 
23    573  Minna Fields              F      Nashville              TN    US      19:11   19:09   6:10  22  1     92     F2024 
24    531  Eric Carpenter            M      Savannah               GA    US      19:28   19:26   6:16  45  2     106    M4549 
25    672  Keith Moree               M      Whiteville Nc          NC    US      19:32   19:31   6:17  35  4     94     M3539 
26    712  Ryan Sacko                M      Columbia               SC    US      19:37   19:36   6:19  34  4     69     M3034 
27    3121 Scott Gress               M      Savannah               GA    US      19:41   19:40   6:20  53  1     81     M5054 
28    716  Jonathan Sedberry         M      Spartanburg            SC    US      19:42   19:41   6:20  36  5     94     M3539 
29    625  Lauren Knight             F      Savannah               GA    US      19:43   19:42   6:21  31  3     136    F3034 
30    741  Hope Treece               F      Savannah               GA    US      19:48   19:45   6:22  37  1     146    F3539 
31    571  Christopher Ferland       M      Mauldin                SC    US      19:49   19:48   6:23  45  3     106    M4549 
32    1567 Brian Grenchik            M      Savannah               GA    US      19:50   19:50   6:23  46  4     106    M4549 
33    511  Lindsey Bisgrove          F      Cleveland              OH    US      19:52   19:51   6:24  28  1     137    F2529 
34    624  Vince Kersey              M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      19:59   19:58   6:26  42  3     70     M4044 
35    3204 Jeremy Gantt              M      Statesboro             GA    US      20:06   20:04   6:28  29  4     77     M2529 
36    653  Katie McClay              F      Mableton               GA    US      20:08   20:06   6:29  28  2     137    F2529 
37    726  Scott Southwick           M      Savannah               GA    US      20:20   20:17   6:32  50  2     81     M5054 
38    1738 Sean Jones                M      Jonesboro              GA    US      20:25   20:17   6:32  27  5     77     M2529 
39    516  Shannon Bradford          F      Greensboro             NC    US      20:23   20:18   6:32  34  4     136    F3034 
40    619  Kati Keenan               F      Dublin                 OH    US      20:25   20:24   6:34  24  2     92     F2024 
41    3126 Jason Jacobs              M      Savannah               GA    US      20:30   20:27   6:35  36  6     94     M3539 
42    749  Andrew Valles             M      Winder                 GA    US      20:58   20:49   6:42  39  7     94     M3539 
43    2348 Townley Smith             F      Savannah               GA    US      21:12   20:50   6:43  30  5     136    F3034 
44    566  Brett Edgerle             M      Kohler                 WI    US      21:06   21:02   6:47  55  1     64     M5559 
45    556  Chris Dierkes             M      Atlanta                GA    US      21:06   21:03   6:47  49  5     106    M4549 
46    686  Greg Pettiford            M      Knoxville              TN    US      21:22   21:03   6:47  36  8     94     M3539 
47    736  Steve Taylor              M      Raleigh                NC    US      21:09   21:06   6:48  58  2     64     M5559 
48    670  Tom Moran                 M      Batavia                NY    US      21:18   21:15   6:51  63  1     40     M6064 
49    537  Bryan Cichon              M      Jacksonville           FL    US      21:24   21:18   6:52  49  6     106    M4549 
50    705  Becky Richey              F      Boynton Beach          FL    US      21:24   21:18   6:52  37  2     146    F3539 
51    1395 Adam Dumser               M      Savannah               GA    US      21:30   21:19   6:52  32  5     69     M3034 
52    569  Dale Erdmier              F      Lemont                 IL    US      21:29   21:22   6:53  22  3     92     F2024 
53    564  Paul Drohomirecky         M      Columbia               SC    US      21:43   21:22   6:53  47  7     106    M4549 
54    507  Sarah Batt                F      Cocoa                  FL    US      21:27   21:24   6:53  51  1     121    F5054 
55    648  Amanda Mathew             F      Savannah               GA    US      21:30   21:28   6:55  26  3     137    F2529 
56    723  Kelly Sobey               F      Greenville             SC    US      21:31   21:29   6:55  34  6     136    F3034 
57    3141 Chris Marsay              M      Savannah               GA    US      21:59   21:30   6:55  37  9     94     M3539 
58    641  Bill Linn                 M      Greenville             SC    US      21:41   21:31   6:56  49  8     106    M4549 
59    2176 Melissa Ramsey            F      Savannah               GA    US      21:33   21:31   6:56  33  7     136    F3034 
60    565  Gregg Durkin              M      Savannah               GA    US      21:51   21:37   6:58  41  4     70     M4044 
61    1586 Hayley Hamilton           F      Atlanta                GA    US      21:52   21:44   7:00  24  4     92     F2024 
62    584  Cortney Green             F      Saint Petersburg       FL    US      21:50   21:49   7:02  33  8     136    F3034 
63    2303 Patrick Simmons           M      Savannah               GA    US      22:16   21:52   7:03  36  10    94     M3539 
64    707  Paul Robson               M      Leesburg               VA    US      22:20   21:54   7:03  44  5     70     M4044 
65    1803 Don Korty                 M      Traverse City          MI    US      21:58   21:55   7:03  70  1     14     M7074 
66    597  Joseph Hester             M      Savannah               GA    US      22:04   21:58   7:05  54  3     81     M5054 
67    766  Scott Winslow             M      Savannah               GA    US      22:17   22:04   7:07  45  9     106    M4549 
68    1005 Mark Acres                M      McDonough              GA    US      22:11   22:09   7:08  55  3     64     M5559 
69    783  Dirk Isenga               M      Savannah               GA    US      22:28   22:11   7:09  26  6     77     M2529 
70    3208 E. Finley                 M      Savannah               GA    US      22:18   22:16   7:10  10  3     35     M1014 
71    644  David Lord                M      Rincon                 GA    US      22:19   22:16   7:10  60  2     40     M6064 
72    581  Zachary Gordon            M      Carrollton             GA    US      22:25   22:17   7:11  22  4     38     M2024 
73    696  Julie Prescott            F      Keysville              GA    US      22:38   22:19   7:11  41  1     145    F4044 
74    1149 S. Brock                  M      Tybee Island           GA    US      22:22   22:22   7:12  10  4     35     M1014 
75    1100 Marc Bell                 M      Pell City              AL    US      22:35   22:22   7:12  44  6     70     M4044 
76    714  Philip Schroeder          M      Fayetteville           GA    US      22:55   22:26   7:13  33  6     69     M3034 
77    1348 Stan Deaton               M      Savannah               GA    US      22:53   22:27   7:14  51  4     81     M5054 
78    643  Jody Logar                F      Davis                  WV    US      23:08   22:27   7:14  41  2     145    F4044 
79    683  Curt Paloumpis            M      Tinley Park            IL    US      22:38   22:28   7:14  57  4     64     M5559 
80    671  Colleen Morcock           F      Savannah               GA    US      22:38   22:28   7:14  30  9     136    F3034 
81    582  Andrea Goto               F      Savannah               GA    US      22:32   22:28   7:14  38  3     146    F3539 
82    1521 Kayla Gholar              F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      22:37   22:34   7:16  14  1     49     F1014 
83    2307 Jeff Simon                M      Savannah               GA    US      22:56   22:36   7:17  45  10    106    M4549 
84    755  Jessica Ward              F      Saint Simons Island    GA    US      22:47   22:40   7:18  40  3     145    F4044 
85    557  Erin Divinski             F      Fairbanks              AK    US      23:08   22:40   7:18  28  4     137    F2529 
86    578  Jocelyn Gaujot            F      Thomas                 WV    US      23:20   22:44   7:19  37  4     146    F3539 
87    700  Christel-Ann Ramus        F      Savannah               GA    US      22:47   22:45   7:20  18  1     43     F1519 
88    752  Claire Vanderberg         F      Savannah               GA    US      23:05   22:48   7:21  25  5     137    F2529 
89    1678 Joey Homans               M      Dawsonville            GA    US      23:00   22:54   7:23  54  5     81     M5054 
90    701  Ashley Randall            M      Garden City            GA    US      23:04   22:57   7:24  60  3     40     M6064 
91    2493 Chris Watson              M      Port Wentworth         GA    US      23:12   23:01   7:25  43  7     70     M4044 
92    610  Mark Johnson              M      Greenville             SC    US      23:28   23:03   7:25  60  4     40     M6064 
93    527  Tyra Byers                F      Watkinsville           GA    US      23:18   23:11   7:28  42  4     145    F4044 
94    1615 Jonathan Hathaway         M      Guyton                 GA    US      23:40   23:12   7:28  39  11    94     M3539 
95    2111 V. Pastor                 F      Lawrenceville          GA    US      23:33   23:14   7:29  11  2     49     F1014 
96    1260 Cealan Clifford           F      Savannah               GA    US      23:41   23:16   7:30  27  6     137    F2529 
97    759  Samantha Grace Watkins    F      Tybee Island           GA    US      23:22   23:17   7:30  14  3     49     F1014 
98    525  David Buchanan            M      Savannah               GA    US      23:36   23:26   7:33  60  5     40     M6064 
99    572  Jessica Fetter            F      Ft Stewart             GA    US      23:37   23:35   7:36  30  10    136    F3034 
100   1081 Ben Baxter                M      Savannah               GA    US      23:46   23:39   7:37  37  12    94     M3539 
101   515  Haley Bovard              F      Alpharetta             GA    US      23:51   23:42   7:38  30  11    136    F3034 
102   784  Steven Adams              M      Savannah               GA    US      23:46   23:43   7:38  24  5     38     M2024 
103   1887 Krista Mansir             F      Fort Bragg             NC    US      24:52   23:48   7:40  34  12    136    F3034 
104   1888 Richard Mansir            M      Fort Bragg             NC    US      24:52   23:48   7:40  34  7     69     M3034 
105   1383 Judd Douglas              M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      24:38   23:52   7:41  13  5     35     M1014 
106   3229 Geoffrey J Grenchik       M      Savannah               GA    US      24:00   23:58   7:43  44  8     70     M4044 
107   1840 Peter Leahy               M      Palm Beach Gardens     FL    US      24:18   23:59   7:44  54  6     81     M5054 
108   592  D. Harrison               M      Guyton                 GA    US      24:13   24:08   7:46  9   1     23     M0109 
109   1277 Jim Cone                  M      Savannah               GA    US      24:22   24:09   7:47  65  1     41     M6569 
110   523  Ashleigh Broxson          F      Savannah               GA    US      24:20   24:09   7:47  26  7     137    F2529 
111   674  Lauren Murray             F      Macon                  GA    US      24:19   24:15   7:49  48  1     150    F4549 
112   555  Fran Dewan                F      Oak Forest             IL    US      25:30   24:17   7:49  54  2     121    F5054 
113   684  Wade Patrick              M      Marietta               GA    US      24:22   24:18   7:50  58  5     64     M5559 
114   756  Diane Warner              F      Kathleen               GA    US      24:23   24:19   7:50  56  1     105    F5559 
115   2186 Cody Redden               M      Savannah               GA    US      24:27   24:20   7:50  50  7     81     M5054 
116   541  Martha Collier            F      Hinesville             GA    US      24:30   24:23   7:51  28  8     137    F2529 
117   1163 Rico Brown                M      Savannah               GA    US      24:25   24:24   7:52  34  8     69     M3034 
118   673  Michael Morris            M      Savannah               GA    US      24:38   24:27   7:52  64  6     40     M6064 
119   3010 Robert Wentworth          M      Savannah               GA    US      24:52   24:29   7:53  33  9     69     M3034 
120   534  Melanie Biner             F      Savannah               GA    US      24:56   24:29   7:53  30  9     137    F2529 
121   632  Christopher Lane          M      Savannah               GA    US      25:06   24:30   7:54  38  13    94     M3539 
122   526  Robin Buchanan            F      Savannah               GA    US      24:40   24:31   7:54  47  2     150    F4549 
123   2283 Jeffrey Sheehan           M      Savannah               GA    US      24:35   24:33   7:55  52  8     81     M5054 
124   3262 Abby Jeffers              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      24:47   24:39   7:56  22  5     92     F2024 
125   2094 Fabien Pampaloni          M      Hookstown              PA    US      25:16   24:45   7:58  39  14    94     M3539 
126   687  Tom Philbrick             M      Savannah               GA    US      24:48   24:45   7:58  66  2     41     M6569 
127   628  Dawn Koval                F      St Augustine           FL    US      24:53   24:48   7:59  38  5     146    F3539 
128   637  Denise Lessard            F      Bluffton               SC    US      24:51   24:48   7:59  44  5     145    F4044 
129   536  Janel Chester             F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      24:50   24:49   8:00  35  6     146    F3539 
130   692  Gary Potts                M      Suwanee                GA    US      25:07   24:52   8:00  51  9     81     M5054 
131   583  Dawn Greathouse           F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      25:02   24:54   8:01  39  7     146    F3539 
132   1940 Kate McIntosh             F      Savannah               GA    US      25:04   24:54   8:01  44  6     145    F4044 
133   2471 M. Wade                   F      Savannah               GA    US      25:01   24:55   8:01  10  4     49     F1014 
134   777  Drew Wade                 M      Savannah               GA    US      25:02   24:55   8:01  40  9     70     M4044 
135   2306 Aimee Simon               F      Savannah               GA    US      25:18   24:59   8:03  44  7     145    F4044 
136   616  Donna Kase                F      Tinley Park            IL    US      25:15   25:04   8:04  55  2     105    F5559 
137   559  Michelle Dodge            F      Charlotte              NC    US      25:10   25:04   8:05  47  3     150    F4549 
138   615  Courtney Kase             F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      25:15   25:05   8:05  28  10    137    F2529 
139   3133 Monica Kenney             F      Savannah               GA    US      25:14   25:07   8:05  42  8     145    F4044 
140   3132 Jeff Kenney               M      Savannah               GA    US      25:15   25:10   8:06  43  10    70     M4044 
141   1071 Thomas Barrow             M      Savannah               GA    US      25:21   25:11   8:07  34  10    69     M3034 
142   773  Terry Kirkland            M      Guyton                 GA    US      25:22   25:12   8:07  53  10    81     M5054 
143   2148 John Pomeroy              M      Tybee Island           GA    US      25:18   25:14   8:08  71  2     14     M7074 
144   609  Lisa Johnson              F      Savannah               GA    US      26:18   25:15   8:08  50  3     121    F5054 
145   1392 Denise Dubuque            F      Tybee Island           GA    US      25:25   25:19   8:09  49  4     150    F4549 
146   603  Doranne Hipp              F      Port Wentworth         GA    US      25:30   25:20   8:09  47  5     150    F4549 
147   3097 Lonnie Zofchak            F      Mogadore               OH    US      25:37   25:20   8:09  52  4     121    F5054 
148   1002 George Abelson Jr         M      Savannah               GA    US      25:39   25:27   8:12  64  7     40     M6064 
149   1357 J. Dewberry               M      Savannah               GA    US      25:44   25:29   8:12  12  6     35     M1014 
150   3057 Brett Woodcock            M      Savannah               GA    US      25:39   25:30   8:13  48  11    106    M4549 
151   1364 Robert Dicroce            M      Savannah               GA    US      25:34   25:30   8:13  68  3     41     M6569 
152   570  Brittany Felton           F      Decatur                GA    US      25:33   25:30   8:13  27  11    137    F2529 
153   690  Roy Pirrung               M      Plymouth               WI    US      25:34   25:30   8:13  67  4     41     M6569 
154   1785 Ron King                  M      Troy                   OH    US      26:05   25:34   8:14  59  6     64     M5559 
155   529  Dave Carmichael           M      Lawrenceville          GA    US      26:19   25:38   8:16  48  12    106    M4549 
156   2496 Jay Watson                M      Clarkesville           GA    US      25:56   25:39   8:16  40  11    70     M4044 
157   1477 Fiona Foerst              F      Atlanta                GA    US      25:44   25:40   8:16  14  5     49     F1014 
158   2470 Julie Wade                F      Savannah               GA    US      25:52   25:45   8:18  42  9     145    F4044 
159   768  Katherine Wyman           F      Orange Cityorange City FL    US      26:02   25:45   8:18  53  5     121    F5054 
160   3043 Robert Williamson         M      Winder                 GA    US      26:19   25:47   8:18  33  11    69     M3034 
161   567  Deb Edgerle               F      Kohler                 WI    US      25:51   25:48   8:19  53  6     121    F5054 
162   751  Carol Vanderberg          F      Batavia                NY    US      26:07   25:49   8:19  53  7     121    F5054 
163   535  Tia Chandler              F      Athens                 GA    US      25:58   25:50   8:19  45  6     150    F4549 
164   1101 Matthew Bellamy           M      Cairo                  NE    US      26:11   25:53   8:20  48  13    106    M4549 
165   3048 Tiffany Wingeart          F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      26:27   25:59   8:22  34  13    136    F3034 
166   1845 M. Lego                   M      Savannah               GA    US      26:03   25:59   8:22  8   2     23     M0109 
167   695  Charlie Prescott          M      Keysville              GA    US      26:20   25:59   8:22  41  12    70     M4044 
168   2195 Finn Repella              M      Savannah               GA    US      26:54   26:00   8:22  14  7     35     M1014 
169   2196 Geoff Repella             M      Savannah               GA    US      26:55   26:02   8:23  46  14    106    M4549 
170   779  Michael Clark             M      Guyton                 GA    US      26:09   26:02   8:23  27  7     77     M2529 
171   776  Benjamin Mishoe           M      Hinesville             GA    US      26:29   26:05   8:24  35  15    94     M3539 
172   504  Julie Atkinson            F      Clarkrange             TN    US      26:32   26:05   8:24  52  8     121    F5054 
173   1082 Cathy Baxter              F      Savannah               GA    US      26:14   26:06   8:24  37  8     146    F3539 
174   544  Joni Consul               F      Denton                 MD    US      26:35   26:10   8:26  52  9     121    F5054 
175   505  Kellye Barnes             F      Cumming                GA    US      26:33   26:11   8:26  45  7     150    F4549 
176   738  Angie Thames              F      Columbia               SC    US      26:37   26:12   8:26  42  10    145    F4044 
177   1321 Mike Cuson                M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      27:04   26:15   8:27  39  16    94     M3539 
178   522  Shannon Brown             F      Cumming                GA    US      26:38   26:16   8:28  43  11    145    F4044 
180   2187 Brent Reed                M      Smyrna                 GA    US      26:32   26:17   8:28  55  7     64     M5559 
181   680  Kevin O'Brien             M      Savannah               GA    US      26:25   26:17   8:28  57  8     64     M5559 
182   3071 Michael Wynne             M      Jefferson              GA    US      27:23   26:21   8:29  34  12    69     M3034 
183   2129 Tom Pegula                M      St Simons Isl          GA    US      26:30   26:24   8:30  67  5     41     M6569 
184   651  Stephen Mayfield          M      Bainbridge             GA    US      27:27   26:26   8:31  51  11    81     M5054 
185   528  Rosa Maria Cabrera        F      Flowery Branch         GA    US      27:13   26:27   8:31  46  8     150    F4549 
186   3180 Jordan Clayton            M      Savannah               GA    US      26:42   26:27   8:31  25  8     77     M2529 
187   627  Louisa Koebrich           F      Savannah               GA    US      27:07   26:28   8:31  33  14    136    F3034 
188   2346 Steve Smith               M      Savannah               GA    US      26:57   26:31   8:32  45  15    106    M4549 
189   660  Robert Migchelbrink       M      Savannah               GA    US      27:05   26:33   8:33  40  13    70     M4044 
190   743  Shelly Tucker             F      Savannah               GA    US      26:43   26:34   8:33  50  10    121    F5054 
191   2334 Matt Smith                M      Metter                 GA    US      26:39   26:34   8:33  47  16    106    M4549 
192   617  Stacy Keadey              F      Atlanta                GA    US      26:40   26:35   8:34  45  9     150    F4549 
193   589  Amy Harris                F      Nashville              TN    US      27:10   26:37   8:35  58  3     105    F5559 
194   553  Lynda Daugherty           F      Macon                  GA    US      26:58   26:39   8:35  54  11    121    F5054 
195   3143 Macy Martin               F      Savannah               GA    US      26:58   26:39   8:35  23  6     92     F2024 
196   585  Katie Greenwald           F      Flowery Branch         GA    US      27:30   26:45   8:37  29  12    137    F2529 
197   3242 W. Stutzman               M      Savannah               GA    US      26:49   26:48   8:38  10  8     35     M1014 
198   1247 K. Clark                  F      Rome                   GA    US      27:03   26:48   8:38  12  6     49     F1014 
199   677  Darrell Naylor-Johnson    M      Savannah               GA    US      27:03   26:50   8:38  52  12    81     M5054 
200   549  Amy Crockett              F      Greensboro             NC    US      27:03   26:50   8:39  50  12    121    F5054 
201   652  S. McBrayer               F      Griffin                GA    US      26:59   26:50   8:39  10  7     49     F1014 
202   3246 Jay Bremer                M      Savannah               GA    US      27:12   26:51   8:39  28  9     77     M2529 
203   600  Ronnie Higgins            M      Griffin                GA    US      27:00   26:51   8:39  65  6     41     M6569 
204   2281 Joseph Shearouse          M      Savannah               GA    US      27:11   26:52   8:39  30  13    69     M3034 
205   1848 Ayiana Leiby-Redden       F      Savannah               GA    US      27:00   26:53   8:39  13  8     49     F1014 
206   1412 Steve Eagle               M      Savannah               GA    US      27:41   26:53   8:40  57  9     64     M5559 
207   1562 Keli Greer                F      McDonough              GA    US      27:32   26:57   8:41  53  13    121    F5054 
208   3245 Elizabeth Shearouse       F      Savannah               GA    US      27:19   26:57   8:41  28  13    137    F2529 
209   718  Ron Simmons               M      Statesboro             GA    US      28:05   26:58   8:41  45  17    106    M4549 
210   3081 Collin Young              M      Savannah               GA    US      27:42   26:58   8:41  15  4     25     M1519 
211   2162 Walker Prescott Jr        M      Savannah               GA    US      27:32   26:58   8:41  23  6     38     M2024 
212   739  Megan Thompson            F      Guyton                 GA    US      27:27   27:00   8:42  38  9     146    F3539 
213   3040 Jdhordane Williams        M      Pooler                 GA    US      27:19   27:02   8:42  31  14    69     M3034 
214   3194 E. Stroop                 F      Savannah               GA    US      27:39   27:03   8:43  11  9     49     F1014 
215   1325 Jackson Custer            M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      27:53   27:04   8:43  13  9     35     M1014 
216   548  Barry Crawford            M      Savannah               GA    US      27:13   27:05   8:43  73  3     14     M7074 
217   1754 B. Karner                 M      Savannah               GA    US      27:18   27:07   8:44  9   3     23     M0109 
218   3195 Leslie Stroop             F      Savannah               GA    US      27:43   27:07   8:44  49  10    150    F4549 
219   2086 Kathleen Osullivan        F      Savannah               GA    US      27:08   27:08   8:44  50  14    121    F5054 
220   1755 Michelle Karner           F      Savannah               GA    US      27:21   27:09   8:45  42  13    145    F4044 
221   1929 Michael McCullough        M      Lincoln                NE    US      27:28   27:09   8:45  59  10    64     M5559 
222   1263 Subrina Clifton           F      Ellabell               GA    US      27:25   27:12   8:45  40  14    145    F4044 
223   1064 B. Balvanz                M      Savannah               GA    US      28:09   27:13   8:46  9   4     23     M0109 
224   1539 Erin Glanton              F      Metter                 GA    US      27:16   27:13   8:46  36  10    146    F3539 
225   586  Devon Hagan               F      Bluffton               SC    US      28:41   27:16   8:47  24  7     92     F2024 
226   1487 Maggie Fraga              F      Savannah               GA    US      27:36   27:19   8:48  28  14    137    F2529 
227   545  Christopher Cortese       M      Barrington             RI    US      28:08   27:21   8:49  42  14    70     M4044 
228   659  Christine Mendez-Childers F      Savannah               GA    US      27:33   27:22   8:49  28  15    137    F2529 
229   2384 Stephany Stillwell        F      Pooler                 GA    US      27:33   27:22   8:49  27  16    137    F2529 
230   2371 Richard St.Pierre         M      Henderson              NC    US      28:26   27:23   8:49  63  8     40     M6064 
231   1536 John Giordano             M      Savannah               GA    US      28:26   27:24   8:50  34  15    69     M3034 
232   1846 Meg Lego                  F      Savannah               GA    US      27:31   27:27   8:50  38  11    146    F3539 
233   772  Thomas Hrabal             M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      27:50   27:27   8:50  45  18    106    M4549 
234   2067 Jessica Oates             F      Dacula                 GA    US      28:25   27:29   8:51  19  2     43     F1519 
235   3112 L. Crovatt                F      Savannah               GA    US      27:47   27:30   8:51  8   1     37     F0109 
236   2427 Craig Towner              M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      28:35   27:32   8:52  59  11    64     M5559 
237   657  Abigail Meert             F      Savannah               GA    US      28:04   27:37   8:54  19  3     43     F1519 
238   678  Judy Naylor-Johnson       F      Savannah               GA    US      27:50   27:38   8:54  47  11    150    F4549 
239   2000 Danielle Montanari        F      Savannah               GA    US      28:17   27:39   8:54  21  8     92     F2024 
240   1939 James McIntosh            M      Rincon                 GA    US      27:54   27:39   8:54  44  15    70     M4044 
241   1886 Sean Mannion              M      Savannah               GA    US      27:53   27:40   8:55  32  16    69     M3034 
242   2170 Matt Pulley               M      Savannah               GA    US      28:17   27:42   8:55  21  7     38     M2024 
243   1569 Kelly Grenchik            F      Savannah               GA    US      28:02   27:45   8:56  45  12    150    F4549 
244   577  Nicole Gallup             F      Churchville            NY    US      28:59   27:46   8:57  26  17    137    F2529 
245   1807 Irene Kress               F      Burlington             IA    US      28:11   27:50   8:58  64  1     59     F6064 
246   2241 Lacey Rushing             F      Statesboro             GA    US      28:10   27:52   8:59  28  18    137    F2529 
247   3181 Dale Critz                M      Savannah               GA    US      28:26   27:52   8:59  57  12    64     M5559 
248   2339 Regan Smith               F      Metter                 GA    US      27:57   27:54   8:59  40  15    145    F4044 
249   3163 Beverley Reynolds         F      Savannah               GA    US      28:23   27:55   8:59  57  4     105    F5559 
250   3032 Mark Wilcox               M      Savannah               GA    US      28:12   27:56   9:00  38  17    94     M3539 
251   3031 Emmy Wilcox               F      Savannah               GA    US      28:12   27:56   9:00  35  12    146    F3539 
252   1087 Linda Bazil               F      Savannah               GA    US      28:04   27:58   9:00  58  5     105    F5559 
253   552  Shannon Cupp              F      Canton                 GA    US      28:23   27:59   9:01  45  13    150    F4549 
254   758  Stacie Waters             F      Brunswick              GA    US      28:45   28:01   9:02  38  13    146    F3539 
255   1692 Katina Hunter             F      Guyton                 GA    US      28:50   28:02   9:02  43  16    145    F4044 
256   654  Sharon McConnell          F      North Canton           OH    US      28:11   28:06   9:03  66  1     25     F6569 
257   1514 Ken Gaylord               M      Savannah               GA    US      28:26   28:07   9:03  44  16    70     M4044 
258   2059 Christina Norman          F      Savannah               GA    US      28:17   28:08   9:04  51  15    121    F5054 
259   1832 Whitney Laska             F      Savannah               GA    US      28:25   28:09   9:04  29  19    137    F2529 
260   1035 Suzanne Ansley            F      Augusta                GA    US      28:25   28:10   9:04  43  17    145    F4044 
261   1547 Jefferson Gordon          M      Carrollton             GA    US      28:20   28:11   9:05  53  13    81     M5054 
262   734  Cynthia Suveg             F      Athens                 GA    US      28:21   28:12   9:05  43  18    145    F4044 
263   668  Laura Moore               F      Watkinsville           GA    US      28:21   28:13   9:05  42  19    145    F4044 
264   3212 Sonya Wuepper             F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      28:18   28:13   9:05  41  20    145    F4044 
265   636  Christy Lax               F      Savannah               GA    US      28:59   28:18   9:07  40  21    145    F4044 
266   540  Shenequa Coles            F      Columbia               SC    US      28:20   28:20   9:07  44  22    145    F4044 
267   1384 Mark Douglas              M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      29:27   28:20   9:07  42  17    70     M4044 
268   710  Jennifer Ryan             F      Savannah               GA    US      29:32   28:21   9:08  35  14    146    F3539 
269   709  Brian Ryan                M      Savannah               GA    US      29:32   28:21   9:08  38  18    94     M3539 
270   728  Gabe Stone                M      Eatonton               GA    US      29:32   28:22   9:08  40  18    70     M4044 
271   538  Charesse Clark            F      Statesboro             GA    US      29:34   28:23   9:08  32  15    136    F3034 
272   2332 Kavin Smith               M      Savannah               GA    US      29:37   28:23   9:09  57  13    64     M5559 
273   708  Krissi Rouquie            F      Cumming                GA    US      28:57   28:25   9:09  47  14    150    F4549 
274   1596 Tim Harpe                 M      Bexley                 OH    US      29:21   28:26   9:09  49  19    106    M4549 
275   3082 Dawn Young                F      Savannah               GA    US      29:10   28:26   9:10  47  15    150    F4549 
276   2259 Greg Schnabel             M      Savannah               GA    US      29:42   28:28   9:10  36  19    94     M3539 
278   750  Peter Van Der Reyden      M      Atlanta                GA    US      29:13   28:29   9:10  49  20    106    M4549 
279   546  Tori Cox                  F      Greensboro             GA    US      29:55   28:30   9:11  28  20    137    F2529 
280   1679 Laurel Hoover             F      Atlanta                GA    US      29:14   28:30   9:11  41  23    145    F4044 
281   1006 A. Adams                  M      Savannah               GA    US      29:17   28:31   9:11  12  10    35     M1014 
282   1798 E. Knudsen                F      Tybee Island           GA    US      29:57   28:32   9:11  12  10    49     F1014 
283   532  Gina Casagrande           F      Savannah               GA    US      28:59   28:33   9:12  34  16    136    F3034 
284   550  Donald Crockett           M      Greensboro             NC    US      28:47   28:34   9:12  52  14    81     M5054 
285   1168 Stacy Brown               M      Griffin                GA    US      28:55   28:37   9:13  46  21    106    M4549 
286   764  Robert Wilkinson          M      St Johns                             28:55   28:40   9:14  51  15    81     M5054 
287   554  Ramona Deveney            F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      29:15   28:41   9:14  37  15    146    F3539 
288   1568 Isaac Grenchik            M      Savannah               GA    US      29:04   28:47   9:16  14  11    35     M1014 
289   1390 Jennifer Drey             F      Savannah               GA    US      29:02   28:47   9:16  39  16    146    F3539 
290   3080 A. Young                  M      Tybee Island           GA    US      29:19   28:49   9:17  11  12    35     M1014 
291   2243 Christi Ryan              F      Savannah               GA    US      29:09   28:50   9:17  51  16    121    F5054 
293   3083 Erin Young                F      Tybee Island           GA    US      29:28   28:58   9:20  46  18    150    F4549 
295   2085 Lynda Osborne             F      Rincon                 GA    US      29:25   29:03   9:21  49  20    150    F4549 
296   1046 Vanessa Asterman          F      Savannah               GA    US      29:32   29:04   9:22  38  17    146    F3539 
297   1045 G. Asterman               F      Savannah               GA    US      29:33   29:05   9:22  8   2     37     F0109 
298   1598 Amelia Harper             F      Savannah               GA    US      29:39   29:06   9:22  40  24    145    F4044 
299   3012 J. Werth                  M      Pendleton              SC    US      29:56   29:06   9:22  12  13    35     M1014 
300   620  Roxanne Keller            F      Scottsdale             AZ    US      29:12   29:06   9:22  48  21    150    F4549 
302   688  Jane Phillips             F      Easton                 MD    US      29:42   29:15   9:25  55  6     105    F5559 
303   1112 Demery Bishop             M      Tybee Island           GA    US      30:08   29:15   9:25  66  7     41     M6569 
304   754  Robin Walter              F      Mauldin                SC    US      29:33   29:17   9:26  44  25    145    F4044 
305   551  Ronnie Cupp               M      Canton                 GA    US      29:41   29:17   9:26  47  23    106    M4549 
306   1626 Philip Heiss              M      Richmond Hill, Ga      GA    US      30:20   29:22   9:27  32  17    69     M3034 
307   3041 Madison Williams          F      Savannah               GA    US      30:18   29:22   9:27  19  4     43     F1519 
308   722  Samantha Smith            F      Ridgeville             SC    US      29:54   29:23   9:28  25  21    137    F2529 
309   665  Iain Montomgery           M      Martinez               GA    US      29:51   29:23   9:28  49  24    106    M4549 
310   3189 A. Edgy                   F      Midway                 GA    US      29:31   29:24   9:28  8   3     37     F0109 
311   618  Sarah Keating             F      Binghamton             NY    US      30:39   29:25   9:28  32  17    136    F3034 
312   694  Nick Powell               M      Savannah               GA    US      30:43   29:26   9:29  31  18    69     M3034 
313   693  Christine Powell          F      Savannah               GA    US      30:44   29:26   9:29  30  18    136    F3034 
314   593  Alicia Harvey             F      Savannah               GA    US      29:40   29:26   9:29  47  22    150    F4549 
315   2498 Winslett Watson           F      Savannah               GA    US      29:30   29:28   9:29  40  26    145    F4044 
316   658  Vanesa Mena Fernandez     F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      30:42   29:28   9:29  36  18    146    F3539 
317   667  Neal Moon                 M      Midway                 GA    US      30:14   29:28   9:29  51  16    81     M5054 
318   2349 Victoria Smith            F      Tybee Island           GA    US      30:01   29:29   9:30  46  23    150    F4549 
319   2495 H. Watson                 M      Savannah               GA    US      29:30   29:29   9:30  11  14    35     M1014 
320   2117 Sandy Patterson           F      Tybee Island           GA    US      29:39   29:34   9:31  49  24    150    F4549 
321   1243 A. Clark                  F      Rome                   GA    US      29:51   29:37   9:32  10  11    49     F1014 
322   763  Dawn Wicker               F      Eatonton               GA    US      30:44   29:38   9:32  46  25    150    F4549 
323   1248 Lynn Clark                F      Rome                   GA    US      29:52   29:38   9:33  37  19    146    F3539 
324   1094 Jonathan Beckman          M      Savannah               GA    US      30:23   29:40   9:33  33  19    69     M3034 
325   1831 Cristina Larson           F      Rincon                 GA    US      29:54   29:40   9:33  43  27    145    F4044 
326   740  Arthur Thornton           M      Montgomery             AL    US      30:14   29:40   9:33  45  25    106    M4549 
327   1516 Valerie Georgevitch       F      Lake Waccamaw          NC    US      29:52   29:45   9:35  54  17    121    F5054 
328   1220 Jason Carter              M      Guyton                 GA    US      30:41   29:45   9:35  20  8     38     M2024 
329   1963 Michael Adams             M      Savannah               GA    US      30:32   29:46   9:35  47  26    106    M4549 
330   747  Daniel Valentine          M      Savannah               GA    US      31:15   29:46   9:35  38  20    94     M3539 
331   1097 J. Bell                   M      Pell City              AL    US      30:01   29:46   9:35  11  15    35     M1014 
332   562  Ansley Drake              F      Pooler                 GA    US      30:22   29:48   9:36  33  19    136    F3034 
333   1969 Lainey Miller             F      Screven                GA    US      30:33   29:49   9:36  15  5     43     F1519 
334   1966 Ally Miller               F      Screven                GA    US      30:33   29:50   9:36  13  12    49     F1014 
335   2179 Susan Rasmussen           F      Hilton Head Island     SC    US      30:15   29:55   9:38  50  18    121    F5054 
336   1084 Brenda Bazemore           F      Riverview              FL    US      31:16   29:55   9:38  53  19    121    F5054 
337   1271 Chris Collins             M      Savannah               GA    US      30:36   29:56   9:38  30  20    69     M3034 
338   1576 Katherine Guetherman      F      Tybee Island           GA    US      30:13   29:58   9:39  23  9     92     F2024 
339   3019 Jenelle Wheaton           F      Alpharetta             GA    US      30:28   30:00   9:40  25  22    137    F2529 
340   778  Allison Zummo             F      Savannah               GA    US      30:06   30:00   9:40  32  20    136    F3034 
341   1093 Anne Beckman              F      Savannah               GA    US      30:44   30:00   9:40  35  20    146    F3539 
342   703  Dixie Richards            F      Tarrytown              GA    US      30:31   30:02   9:40  19  6     43     F1519 
343   2082 Michelle Orr              F      Eatontown              NJ    US      30:52   30:04   9:41  40  28    145    F4044 
344   1730 Annette Jones             F      Augusta                GA    US      30:36   30:07   9:42  48  26    150    F4549 
345   1983 Leslie Mishrell           F      Atlanta                GA    US      31:37   30:15   9:44  63  2     59     F6064 
346   1993 Deb Moeller               F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      30:42   30:16   9:45  59  7     105    F5559 
347   717  Myra Simmons              F      Statesboro             GA    US      31:35   30:23   9:47  45  27    150    F4549 
348   1437 Ashley Enderle            F      Bedford                PA    US      30:28   30:28   9:49  16  7     43     F1519 
349   602  Kari Hill                 F      Greenville             SC    US      30:45   30:29   9:49  48  28    150    F4549 
350   1613 Justley Harston           M      Savannah               GA    US      31:52   30:30   9:49  28  10    77     M2529 
351   2150 Kriste Pope               F      Brooklet               GA    US      30:48   30:30   9:49  46  29    150    F4549 
352   1765 Meredith Kavanagh         F      Aberdeen               MD    US      31:21   30:32   9:50  27  23    137    F2529 
353   1864 Spencer Luke              M      Savannah               GA    US      31:32   30:33   9:50  37  21    94     M3539 
354   1382 G. Douglas                F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      31:46   30:39   9:52  11  13    49     F1014 
355   1905 E. Mathis                 F      Waverly Hall           GA    US      31:05   30:40   9:53  7   4     37     F0109 
356   649  Elizabeth Mathis          F      Waverly Hall           GA    US      31:06   30:41   9:53  37  21    146    F3539 
357   1917 Shannon McCann            F      Thomas                 WV    US      31:27   30:45   9:54  44  29    145    F4044 
358   2376 Sheresa Steptoe           F      Statesboro             GA    US      31:06   30:47   9:55  53  20    121    F5054 
359   746  Stephanie Valdivia        F      Jackson                GA    US      30:57   30:47   9:55  38  22    146    F3539 
360   631  Ashley Lamb               F      Tybee Island           GA    US      31:07   30:52   9:57  24  10    92     F2024 
361   1254 Risa Clawson              F      Savannah               GA    US      31:12   30:54   9:57  56  8     105    F5559 
362   2497 Kimberly Watson           F      Port Wentworth         GA    US      31:33   30:54   9:57  43  30    145    F4044 
363   599  Donna Higgins             F      Griffin                GA    US      31:05   30:56   9:58  61  3     59     F6064 
364   720  April Smith               F      Collins                GA    US      31:06   31:01   9:59  33  21    136    F3034 
365   1769 Rachel Keever             F      Savannah               GA    US      31:45   31:02   9:59  23  11    92     F2024 
366   2161 Walker Prescott           M      Savannah               GA    US      31:35   31:02   10:00 54  17    81     M5054 
367   1088 Mary Beasley              F      Savannah               GA    US      31:36   31:02   10:00 21  12    92     F2024 
368   533  Bryan Cercy               M      Savannah               GA    US      31:40   31:03   10:00 29  11    77     M2529 
369   1337 B. Davis                  M      Ridgeland              SC    US      31:16   31:06   10:01 12  16    35     M1014 
370   1341 Lewis Davis               M      Hardeeville            SC    US      31:17   31:07   10:01 45  27    106    M4549 
371   623  Rebecca Kerner            F      Macon                  GA    US      31:47   31:07   10:01 53  21    121    F5054 
372   1614 Tiffany Harston           F      Savannah               GA    US      32:30   31:09   10:02 26  24    137    F2529 
373   3264 Todd Womble               M      Tybee Island           GA    US      31:11   31:11   10:02 39  22    94     M3539 
374   539  Kevin Clary               M      Pavilion               NY    US      31:48   31:15   10:04 58  14    64     M5559 
375   1451 Kevin Faircloth           M      Reidsville             GA    US      32:10   31:17   10:04 51  18    81     M5054 
376   604  Lee Hodges                M      Townsend               GA    US      32:17   31:23   10:07 33  21    69     M3034 
377   1862 Sterns Lott               M      Purcellville           VA    US      31:54   31:24   10:07 55  15    64     M5559 
378   762  Christopher White         M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      32:03   31:27   10:08 39  23    94     M3539 
379   1629 Sandy Helmly              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      32:07   31:28   10:08 57  9     105    F5559 
380   1593 Kristin Harold            F      Bishop                 GA    US      32:19   31:28   10:08 36  23    146    F3539 
381   601  Haley Hill                F      Tybee Island           GA    US      32:22   31:28   10:08 37  24    146    F3539 
382   2115 A. Patterson              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      31:32   31:28   10:08 10  14    49     F1014 
383   1582 Chady Hall                F      Akron                  OH    US      31:48   31:30   10:09 71  1     9      F7074 
384   2147 Gail Pomeroy              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      31:37   31:32   10:09 68  2     25     F6569 
385   1288 Kayla Cook                F      Savannah               GA    US      32:14   31:37   10:11 26  25    137    F2529 
386   3084 Hailey Young              F      Savannah               GA    US      32:24   31:39   10:12 17  8     43     F1519 
387   642  Nick Lockhart             M      Huntsville             AL    US      32:39   31:47   10:14 27  12    77     M2529 
388   724  Diedra Sorohan            F      Alpharetta             GA    US      32:40   31:47   10:14 49  30    150    F4549 
389   1781 Vi Khuu                   F      Savannah               GA    US      32:20   31:48   10:14 29  26    137    F2529 
390   1583 Greg Hall                 M      Savannah               GA    US      32:35   31:52   10:16 53  19    81     M5054 
391   1029 Sherri Anderson           F      Hiram                  GA    US      33:19   31:55   10:17 49  31    150    F4549 
392   3116 Cleveland Forrester       M      Tybee Island           GA    US      33:37   31:58   10:18 24  9     38     M2024 
393   2225 Danya Rodriguez           M      Savannah               GA    US      32:36   31:59   10:18 25  13    77     M2529 
394   3098 Joe Amenta                M      Windsor                CT    US      32:53   32:00   10:18 73  4     14     M7074 
395   1620 K. Hayes                  F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      33:07   32:00   10:18 10  15    49     F1014 
396   2352 C. Snider                 F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      33:07   32:01   10:19 8   5     37     F0109 
397   2351 Ashley Snider             F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      33:07   32:02   10:19 38  25    146    F3539 
398   725  Kate Soundararajan        F      Cumming                GA    US      32:37   32:04   10:20 37  26    146    F3539 
399   1941 Donna McKinnon            F      Anniston               AL    US      33:25   32:04   10:20 52  22    121    F5054 
400   1119 Emily Bodenrader          F      Savannah               GA    US      32:40   32:06   10:20 14  16    49     F1014 
401   1972 Sharon Miller             F      Screven                GA    US      32:49   32:06   10:20 45  32    150    F4549 
402   1925 Ellie McCrea              F      Savannah               GA    US      32:45   32:07   10:21 24  13    92     F2024 
403   1494 Sarah Frederick           F      Sugar Hill             GA    US      33:35   32:10   10:21 35  27    146    F3539 
404   2113 Erica Patrick             F      Sugar Hill             GA    US      33:36   32:10   10:22 35  28    146    F3539 
405   1057 Joe Baker                 M      Marietta               GA    US      33:36   32:10   10:22 68  8     41     M6569 
406   2084 Jennifer O'Sako           F      Pooler                 GA    US      33:35   32:11   10:22 40  31    145    F4044 
407   1307 Mary Craft                F      Tybee Island           GA    US      32:38   32:15   10:23 29  27    137    F2529 
408   1842 Tracey Leaver-Williams    F      Hilton Head Island     SC    US      32:51   32:18   10:24 46  33    150    F4549 
409   664  Jane Montgomery           F      Martinez               GA    US      32:49   32:21   10:25 51  23    121    F5054 
410   767  Susan Wise                F      Martinez               GA    US      32:49   32:21   10:25 46  34    150    F4549 
411   2324 Bob Smith                 M      Bluffton               SC    US      32:38   32:23   10:26 64  9     40     M6064 
412   1462 Craig Fickle              M      Cumming                GA    US      33:19   32:23   10:26 45  28    106    M4549 
413   543  Anjanette Conley          F      Crossville             TN    US      32:57   32:26   10:27 43  32    145    F4044 
414   542  Angela Conatser           F      Crossville             TN    US      32:57   32:26   10:27 40  33    145    F4044 
415   587  Krisit Hall               F      Clarkrange             TN    US      32:57   32:26   10:27 41  34    145    F4044 
416   1067 Michelle Barbosa          F      Savannah               GA    US      32:41   32:31   10:28 38  29    146    F3539 
417   1226 Sandra Cason              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      32:39   32:32   10:28 52  24    121    F5054 
418   1411 Carter Eagle              F      Savannah               GA    US      33:16   32:34   10:29 54  25    121    F5054 
419   1600 Lyndsey Harper            F      Savannah               GA    US      33:27   32:37   10:30 22  14    92     F2024 
420   530  Piper Carmichael          F      Lawrenceville          GA    US      33:20   32:40   10:31 47  35    150    F4549 
421   3235 Emily Bodenrader          F      Savannah               GA    US      33:16   32:40   10:31 14  17    49     F1014 
422   3102 Manda Bodenrader          F      Tybee                  GA    US      33:18   32:41   10:32 43  35    145    F4044 
423   744  Thomas Tanner             M      Savannah               GA    US      33:50   32:47   10:33 33  22    69     M3034 
424   3185 Laura Critz               F      Savannah               GA    US      33:21   32:50   10:34 18  9     43     F1519 
425   1327 Kevin Custer              M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      33:59   32:58   10:37 45  29    106    M4549 
426   1297 Jamie Coursey             M      Savannah               GA    US      33:26   33:01   10:38 46  30    106    M4549 
427   1123 Nicole Bookstaver         F      Columbia               SC    US      33:14   33:02   10:38 31  22    136    F3034 
428   1719 Stephanie Johns           F      Zebulon                NC    US      34:23   33:05   10:39 49  36    150    F4549 
429   1718 Michael Johns             M      Zebulon                NC    US      34:26   33:08   10:40 43  19    70     M4044 
430   2418 Katie Tidwell             F      Savannah               GA    US      34:32   33:08   10:40 54  26    121    F5054 
431   633  Colleen Lanese            F      Decatur                GA    US      33:18   33:10   10:41 28  28    137    F2529 
432   1753 Jo Ellen Kanner           F      Rockledge              FL    US      34:04   33:11   10:41 49  37    150    F4549 
433   666  Aaron Moody               M      Atlanta                GA    US      33:18   33:12   10:41 30  23    69     M3034 
434   1872 Hananh Lyons              F      Acworth                GA    US      34:04   33:13   10:42 23  15    92     F2024 
435   2474 Matthew Waldron           M      Guyton                 GA    US      33:35   33:13   10:42 36  24    94     M3539 
436   2127 Jessica Pedigo            F      Savannah               GA    US      33:48   33:14   10:42 35  30    146    F3539 
437   3120 Meg Gotheridge            F      Savannah               GA    US      33:55   33:15   10:42 32  23    136    F3034 
438   2278 Nancy Sharpe              F      Savannah               GA    US      33:37   33:16   10:43 57  10    105    F5559 
439   3145 Chris Matthews            M      Savannah               GA    US      34:48   33:16   10:43 32  24    69     M3034 
440   2017 C. Mosley                 F      Savannah               GA    US      33:44   33:17   10:43 9   6     37     F0109 
441   2237 Jesse Royer               F      Pooler                 GA    US      34:48   33:17   10:43 27  29    137    F2529 
442   3006 Bobby Wells               M      Savannah               GA    US      33:52   33:17   10:43 36  25    94     M3539 
443   634  Tina Lankford             F      Atlanta                GA    US      33:57   33:18   10:43 45  38    150    F4549 
444   1461 David Feuger              M      Savannah               GA    US      33:51   33:18   10:43 48  31    106    M4549 
445   1523 Ginny Marie Giacchino     F      Bishop                 GA    US      34:10   33:19   10:44 38  31    146    F3539 
446   2361 Jahziel Soto              F      Savannah               GA    US      34:02   33:21   10:44 28  30    137    F2529 
447   2090 David Paddison            M      Savannah               GA    US      33:57   33:25   10:46 51  20    81     M5054 
448   1756 Peggy Karner              F      Grover                 MO    US      33:38   33:26   10:46 66  3     25     F6569 
449   2091 Jeanne Paddison           F      Savannah               GA    US      33:58   33:27   10:46 53  27    121    F5054 
450   2174 Savannah Rake             F      Savannah               GA    US      33:53   33:28   10:47 22  16    92     F2024 
451   1309 Kristen Crawley           F      Savannah               GA    US      34:05   33:31   10:48 28  31    137    F2529 
452   765  Jody Wilson               F      Hazlehurst             GA    US      34:00   33:31   10:48 44  36    145    F4044 
453   2012 Alex Morgan               M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      34:50   33:31   10:48 14  17    35     M1014 
454   1623 Jasmine Head              F      Savannah               GA    US      34:05   33:32   10:48 30  24    136    F3034 
455   3162 Allan Reynolds            M      Savannah               GA    US      34:03   33:32   10:48 56  16    64     M5559 
456   735  Mark Swope                M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      34:51   33:32   10:48 40  20    70     M4044 
457   1619 Kimberly Hayes            M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      34:44   33:36   10:49 43  21    70     M4044 
458   1644 Stephen Hendrix           M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      34:43   33:38   10:50 45  32    106    M4549 
459   596  Randi Hempel              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      35:04   33:38   10:50 34  25    136    F3034 
460   1641 Angela Hendrix            F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      34:43   33:38   10:50 44  37    145    F4044 
461   560  Ammie Dover               F      Port Wentworth         GA    US      35:04   33:38   10:50 37  32    146    F3539 
462   1430 Linda Ellis               F      Tucker                 GA    US      34:00   33:43   10:51 55  11    105    F5559 
463   3129 Emma Jamison              F      Savannah               GA    US      34:26   33:44   10:52 21  17    92     F2024 
464   1299 P. Coursey                F      Savannah               GA    US      34:09   33:44   10:52 12  18    49     F1014 
465   2024 B. Mundy                  F      Matthews               NC    US      34:33   33:46   10:52 12  19    49     F1014 
466   1025 Joseph Anderson           M      Hiram                  GA    US      35:20   33:54   10:55 54  21    81     M5054 
467   761  Kenneth Wheeler           M      Savannah               GA    US      34:16   33:55   10:55 48  33    106    M4549 
468   1836 Chip Lawson               M      Savannah               GA    US      34:46   33:56   10:56 48  34    106    M4549 
469   2466 Kelly Vorhauer            F      Cumming                GA    US      34:24   33:57   10:56 45  39    150    F4549 
470   2310 Christopher Simpson       M      Savannah               GA    US      35:27   34:00   10:57 44  22    70     M4044 
471   506  Saurabh Basu              M      Atlanta                GA    US      35:51   34:02   10:58 29  14    77     M2529 
472   2404 Betsy Tate                F      Savannah               GA    US      34:14   34:05   10:59 32  26    136    F3034 
473   1564 Caroline Gregory          F      Savannah               GA    US      35:34   34:10   11:00 35  33    146    F3539 
474   1115 Mary Ann Blalock          F      Savannah               GA    US      35:35   34:11   11:01 33  27    136    F3034 
475   590  Daviada Harris            F      Statesboro             GA    US      35:20   34:12   11:01 44  38    145    F4044 
476   3092 Marilyn Zakrzewski        F      Savannah               GA    US      34:59   34:21   11:04 67  4     25     F6569 
477   1108 Laura Bieze               F      Atlanta                GA    US      35:43   34:31   11:07 46  40    150    F4549 
478   676  V.J. Naples               M      Evans                  GA    US      35:07   34:32   11:07 56  17    64     M5559 
479   608  Adriann Hurst             F      Grovetown              GA    US      35:01   34:32   11:07 32  28    136    F3034 
480   675  Kim Naples                F      Evans                  GA    US      35:07   34:33   11:08 54  28    121    F5054 
481   1977 David Minadeo             M      Savannah               GA    US      35:25   34:33   11:08 48  35    106    M4549 
482   2467 Gracie Wachtel            F      Savannah               GA    US      34:58   34:34   11:08 21  18    92     F2024 
483   682  Mary Owen                 F      Savannah               GA    US      35:47   34:45   11:11 58  12    105    F5559 
484   1498 Mark Fulkerson            M      Tybee Island           GA    US      36:10   34:46   11:12 44  23    70     M4044 
485   2109 Morgan Pastor             F      Lawrenceville          GA    US      35:00   34:55   11:15 13  20    49     F1014 
486   1147 Alicen Brizendine         F      Pooler                 GA    US      36:30   34:57   11:15 22  19    92     F2024 
487   1091 Mark Becker               M      Hilton Head            SC    US      36:09   35:02   11:17 59  18    64     M5559 
488   508  Calogera Becker           F      Hilton Head            SC    US      36:09   35:02   11:17 54  29    121    F5054 
489   1472 Ady Flores                F      Tybee Island           GA    US      35:20   35:03   11:17 24  20    92     F2024 
490   1474 Michael Flores            M      Tybee Island           GA    US      35:20   35:03   11:17 26  15    77     M2529 
491   1622 Sonya Haywood             F      Clyo                   GA    US      35:32   35:11   11:20 50  30    121    F5054 
492   1065 Michelle Balvanz          F      Savannah               GA    US      36:07   35:11   11:20 34  29    136    F3034 
493   2009 Louise Moore              F      Savannah               GA    US      36:10   35:21   11:23 63  4     59     F6064 
494   1104 Beth Berg                 F      Rincon                 GA    US      36:01   35:26   11:24 46  41    150    F4549 
495   1105 Larry Berg                M      Rincon                 GA    US      36:02   35:26   11:25 44  24    70     M4044 
496   1483 Anne Forrester            F      Tybee Island           GA    US      37:07   35:28   11:25 53  31    121    F5054 
497   3109 Tianeka Croker            F      Savannah               GA    US      35:48   35:31   11:26 32  30    136    F3034 
498   681  Sean Organ                M      Port Wentworth         GA    US      36:25   35:34   11:27 35  26    94     M3539 
499   2245 Julia Sanders             F      Savannah               GA    US      36:26   35:35   11:27 30  31    136    F3034 
500   2328 Jacy Smith                F      Oxford                 AL    US      36:55   35:35   11:27 41  39    145    F4044 
501   2058 Casey Nix                 F      Savannah               GA    US      36:52   35:38   11:29 28  32    137    F2529 
502   2134 Stefanie Pettiford        F      Knoxville              TN    US      36:16   35:38   11:29 33  32    136    F3034 
503   1329 David Damino              M      Dublin                 GA    US      36:05   35:42   11:30 66  9     41     M6569 
504   2401 Donna Suss                F      Savannah               GA    US      37:02   35:47   11:32 45  42    150    F4549 
505   606  Jessica Hopper            F      Savannahavannahs       GA    US      37:05   35:49   11:32 39  34    146    F3539 
506   742  Anita Treschan            F      Kissimmee              FL    US      37:05   35:49   11:32 57  13    105    F5559 
507   1856 Sherry Logan              F      Pooler                 GA    US      36:37   35:52   11:33 47  43    150    F4549 
508   2118 Virginia Patterson        F      Rincon                 GA    US      36:51   35:54   11:34 55  14    105    F5559 
509   1721 Courtney Johnson          F      Savannah               GA    US      36:56   35:54   11:34 21  21    92     F2024 
510   521  Gena Brown                F      Griffin                GA    US      36:13   35:54   11:34 41  40    145    F4044 
511   1188 Terrence Burns            M      Savannah               GA    US      36:39   35:56   11:34 49  36    106    M4549 
512   1513 Matthew Gay               M      Savannah               GA    US      36:59   36:02   11:36 16  5     25     M1519 
513   1225 Jacqueline Cason          F      Tybee Island           GA    US      37:00   36:03   11:37 17  10    43     F1519 
514   2188 C. Reeves                 F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      37:13   36:07   11:38 9   7     37     F0109 
515   2492 Melissa Watkins           F      Tybee Island           GA    US      37:16   36:12   11:39 50  32    121    F5054 
516   3094 Anna Zellner              F      Savannah               GA    US      37:25   36:13   11:40 26  33    137    F2529 
517   2491 Victoria Waters           F      Savannah               GA    US      37:25   36:13   11:40 24  22    92     F2024 
518   2205 Beth Rich                 F      Smyrna                 GA    US      36:54   36:17   11:41 46  44    150    F4549 
519   2254 Kate Schermerhorn         F      Woodstock              GA    US      36:54   36:17   11:41 45  45    150    F4549 
520   1773 Pat Kelley                F      Midland                GA    US      36:41   36:17   11:41 61  5     59     F6064 
521   2128 Diane Pegula              F      St Simons Isl          GA    US      36:27   36:19   11:42 62  6     59     F6064 
522   568  Lawrence Edgerly          M      Tybee Island           GA    US      36:45   36:19   11:42 44  25    70     M4044 
523   1068 Paul Barger               M      Savannah               GA    US      37:17   36:22   11:43 44  26    70     M4044 
524   1570 Robin Grenchik            F      Savannah               GA    US      36:53   36:27   11:44 53  33    121    F5054 
525   1767 Tony Keenan               M      North Canton           OH    US      37:03   36:27   11:44 80  1     3      M8098 
526   729  Susan Stone               F      Eatonton               GA    US      37:39   36:28   11:44 40  41    145    F4044 
527   1617 Chuck Hayes               M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      37:19   36:28   11:44 52  22    81     M5054 
528   1485 Carole Foster             F      Savannah               GA    US      37:08   36:29   11:45 60  7     59     F6064 
529   656  Judy McMahan              F      Alpharetta             GA    US      37:39   36:30   11:45 52  34    121    F5054 
530   1621 W. Hayes                  M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      37:18   36:31   11:45 12  18    35     M1014 
531   1688 Earl Humes                M      Savannah               GA    US      36:35   36:31   11:45 64  10    40     M6064 
532   2040 Brenda Nelson             F      Pooler                 GA    US      36:50   36:31   11:45 49  46    150    F4549 
533   3142 Kim Martin                F      Savannah               GA    US      36:51   36:31   11:46 51  35    121    F5054 
534   1447 Raynette Evans            F      Tybee Island           GA    US      37:21   36:34   11:47 60  8     59     F6064 
535   713  Cyndi Schroeder           F      Fayetteville           GA    US      37:07   36:37   11:47 31  33    136    F3034 
536   732  Marie Suciu               F      Loganville             GA    US      37:09   36:41   11:49 51  36    121    F5054 
537   731  Don Suciu                 M      Loganville             GA    US      37:10   36:42   11:49 46  37    106    M4549 
538   3215 George Evans              M      Savannah               GA    US      37:57   36:49   11:51 62  11    40     M6064 
539   2178 Eric Rasmussen            M      Hilton Head Island     SC    US      37:39   36:51   11:52 53  23    81     M5054 
540   3238 Franklin Mayers           M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      38:12   36:51   11:52 44  27    70     M4044 
541   1975 Shelley Mills             F      Savannah               GA    US      36:52   36:52   11:52 37  35    146    F3539 
542   3224 Cynthia Orr               F      Tybee Island           GA    US      37:42   36:53   11:53 53  37    121    F5054 
543   1764 Bridget Kavanagh          F      Middletown             NJ    US      37:43   36:55   11:53 29  34    137    F2529 
544   3085 Julia Young               F      Savannah               GA    US      37:30   36:57   11:54 27  35    137    F2529 
545   645  Jennifer Lowe             F      Hazlehurst             GA    US      37:30   37:00   11:55 40  42    145    F4044 
546   1465 Lauren Fins               F      Savannah               GA    US      37:39   37:00   11:55 33  34    136    F3034 
547   1720 Ashley Johnson            F      Ellabell               GA    US      37:28   37:04   11:56 37  36    146    F3539 
548   3124 Sarah Holcombe            F      Bloomingdale           GA    US      37:28   37:04   11:56 38  37    146    F3539 
549   1423 Lori Edwards              F      Pembroke               GA    US      37:31   37:07   11:57 43  43    145    F4044 
550   1110 Caprice Birdwell          F      Tybee Island           GA    US      37:38   37:19   12:01 63  9     59     F6064 
551   3046 Erin Wilson               F      Macon                  GA    US      38:17   37:20   12:01 27  36    137    F2529 
552   1293 Nick Cooper               M      Grayson                GA    US      38:17   37:22   12:02 28  16    77     M2529 
553   1526 Karen Gibson              F      Savannah               GA    US      38:10   37:31   12:05 42  44    145    F4044 
554   1847 Ellen Leiby               F      Savannah               GA    US      37:42   37:33   12:06 43  45    145    F4044 
555   698  Lynn Rachels              F      Savannah               GA    US      37:47   37:34   12:06 57  15    105    F5559 
556   1438 John Enderle              M      Bedford                PA    US      38:43   37:35   12:06 57  19    64     M5559 
557   2001 Bess Moore                F      Savannah               GA    US      39:05   37:40   12:08 13  21    49     F1014 
558   1799 R. Knudsen                F      Tybee Island           GA    US      39:05   37:40   12:08 10  22    49     F1014 
559   1396 Dany Dunbar               F      Guyton                 GA    US      38:46   37:41   12:08 51  38    121    F5054 
560   626  Karla Knudsen             F      Tybee Island           GA    US      39:08   37:43   12:09 48  47    150    F4549 
561   770  Sandra Zimmer             F      Savannah               GA    US      37:56   37:48   12:10 72  2     9      F7074 
562   1358 Morgan Dewberry           F      Savannah               GA    US      38:11   37:53   12:12 15  11    43     F1519 
563   769  Regina Wynn               F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      38:23   37:55   12:13 57  16    105    F5559 
564   1232 Chris Chapman             M      Savannah               GA    US      38:37   38:01   12:15 34  25    69     M3034 
565   1585 Amy Hambey                F      Savannah               GA    US      39:17   38:07   12:16 39  38    146    F3539 
566   1353 Letice Deloach            F      Savannah               GA    US      38:38   38:11   12:18 51  39    121    F5054 
567   3190 E. Edgy                   F      Midway                 GA    US      38:36   38:23   12:21 11  23    49     F1014 
568   1342 M. Davis                  F      Ridgeland              SC    US      38:39   38:27   12:23 10  24    49     F1014 
569   1063 P. Ballagh                F      Statesboro             GA    US      38:40   38:28   12:23 7   8     37     F0109 
570   3188 Deanna Edgy               F      Midway                 GA    US      38:41   38:29   12:24 37  39    146    F3539 
571   1518 Annette Geriner           F      Savannah               GA    US      39:11   38:35   12:25 40  46    145    F4044 
572   1061 Amy Ballagh               F      Statesboro             GA    US      38:48   38:36   12:26 43  47    145    F4044 
573   502  Nico Alonzi               M      Biggar                 SC    US      39:12   38:40   12:27 48  38    106    M4549 
574   1473 Gigi Flores               F      Tybee Island           GA    US      38:57   38:41   12:27 52  40    121    F5054 
576   503  Tonia Alonzi              F      Biggar                 SC    US      39:12   38:41   12:27 47  48    150    F4549 
577   1111 David Birdwell            M      Tybee Island           GA    US      39:18   38:58   12:33 76  1     3      M7579 
578   3268 Bill Lanier               M      Tybee Island           GA    US      39:24   39:05   12:35 63  12    40     M6064 
579   1126 Lauren Bothwell           F      Savannah               GA    US      40:18   39:05   12:35 23  23    92     F2024 
580   1106 Lynn Berthusen            F      Plano                  TX    US      39:58   39:08   12:36 51  41    121    F5054 
581   510  Chip Berthusen            M      Plano                  TX    US      40:00   39:09   12:36 50  24    81     M5054 
582   760  Dave Werth                M      Pendleton              SC    US      39:59   39:09   12:37 45  39    106    M4549 
583   2449 Nicole Valles             F      Winder                 GA    US      40:00   39:10   12:37 38  40    146    F3539 
584   3070 David Wyman               M      Orange City            FL    US      39:30   39:14   12:38 55  20    64     M5559 
585   1240 D. Cirafesi               M      Savannah               GA    US      40:19   39:39   12:46 9   5     23     M0109 
586   1241 Judy Cirafesi             F      Savannah               GA    US      40:24   39:43   12:47 46  49    150    F4549 
587   1239 Chad Cirafesi             M      Savannah               GA    US      40:25   39:45   12:48 44  28    70     M4044 
588   2145 Michael Piscitelli        M      Atlanta                GA    US      39:56   39:46   12:48 28  17    77     M2529 
589   2312 Kerry Simpson             F      Savannah               GA    US      41:29   40:01   12:53 15  12    43     F1519 
590   2309 A. Simpson                F      Savannah               GA    US      41:29   40:01   12:53 10  26    49     F1014 
591   3218 Ryan McMahon              M      Savannah               GA    US      40:36   40:12   12:57 27  18    77     M2529 
592   2190 Dana Reeves               F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      41:20   40:13   12:57 49  50    150    F4549 
593   3217 Livia McMahon             F      Savannah               GA    US      40:36   40:13   12:57 56  17    105    F5559 
594   1814 James Krupp               M      Richmond Hill          GA    US      41:45   40:17   12:58 49  40    106    M4549 
595   629  Tonya Krupp               F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      41:46   40:18   12:59 47  51    150    F4549 
596   1703 Kelle Jackson             F      Tybee Island           GA    US      40:45   40:22   13:00 36  41    146    F3539 
597   1817 Kathy Kurazawa            F      Savannah               GA    US      40:49   40:36   13:04 63  10    59     F6064 
598   512  Xan Black                 F      Broken Arrow           OK    US      41:36   40:44   13:07 56  18    105    F5559 
599   2381 Chris Stewart             M      Port Wentworth         GA    US      42:08   40:45   13:07 35  27    94     M3539 
600   669  Michelle Moore            F      Jenks                  OK    US      41:37   40:45   13:07 44  48    145    F4044 
601   2382 Christine Stewart         F      Port Wentworth         GA    US      42:07   40:45   13:07 35  42    146    F3539 
602   2078 Brandy Okones             F      Savannah               GA    US      41:51   40:46   13:08 35  43    146    F3539 
603   2289 Jana Shields              F      Glennvew               OH    US      42:05   40:53   13:10 37  44    146    F3539 
604   1625 Christine Heiss           F      Richmond Hill, Ga      GA    US      41:54   40:55   13:10 32  35    136    F3034 
605   3066 Calvin Wright             M      Savannah               GA    US      42:19   41:00   13:12 48  41    106    M4549 
606   2483 W. Ward                   M      Savannah               GA    US      42:11   41:05   13:14 6   6     23     M0109 
607   3100 Rena Barron               F      Pooler                 GA    US      41:25   41:05   13:14 43  49    145    F4044 
608   622  Angela Noelle Kenney      F      Cincinnati             OH    US      42:59   41:12   13:16 49  52    150    F4549 
609   2463 Terri Viers               F      Port Wentworth         GA    US      42:30   41:26   13:21 49  53    150    F4549 
610   2050 Diane New                 F      Savannah               GA    US      42:30   41:28   13:21 52  42    121    F5054 
611   2426 Cathie Towner             F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      42:30   41:28   13:21 58  19    105    F5559 
612   1014 Jan Allee                 F      Savannah               GA    US      42:29   41:28   13:21 54  43    121    F5054 
613   2197 Sandra Resner             F      Greensboro             NC    US      42:07   41:35   13:23 73  3     9      F7074 
614   3267 Paul Jackson              M      Guyton                 GA    US      42:03   41:39   13:25 72  5     14     M7074 
615   2019 Mindy Motlagh             F      Savannah               GA    US      43:02   41:40   13:25 58  20    105    F5559 
616   1052 Deb Baber                 F      Tybee Island           GA    US      42:39   41:50   13:28 62  11    59     F6064 
617   2377 Donald Stevens            F      Pooler                 GA    US      42:53   41:52   13:29 51  44    121    F5054 
618   1923 Kathy McCormack           F      Savannah               GA    US      43:07   41:52   13:29 50  45    121    F5054 
619   2378 Georgianna Stevens        F      Pooler                 GA    US      42:53   41:53   13:29 50  46    121    F5054 
620   3087 Mike Young                M      Savannah               GA    US      42:43   41:55   13:30 51  25    81     M5054 
621   612  Sonja Jonas               F      Savannah               GA    US      43:22   42:04   13:33 44  50    145    F4044 
622   745  Michelle Vail Fairchild   F      Hinesville             GA    US      43:35   42:18   13:37 47  54    150    F4549 
623   2300 A. Simmons                M      Savannah               GA    US      42:58   42:19   13:38 11  19    35     M1014 
624   635  Amy Lax                   F      Savannah               GA    US      43:35   42:19   13:38 37  45    146    F3539 
625   1751 Bryce Kanner              F      Rockledge              GA    US      43:36   42:20   13:38 17  13    43     F1519 
626   3176 Brothers On Wheeles       M      Savannah               GA    US      42:45   42:30   13:41 50  26    81     M5054 
627   2305 Stephanie Simmons         F      Savannah               GA    US      43:22   42:41   13:45 44  51    145    F4044 
628   1083 E. Baxter                 F      Savannah               GA    US      43:19   42:49   13:47 10  27    49     F1014 
629   2031 Melissa Murray            F      Savannah               GA    US      44:13   42:59   13:50 38  46    146    F3539 
630   1463 Stacye Fickle             F      Cumming                GA    US      44:03   43:07   13:53 44  52    145    F4044 
631   1370 Keith Dion                M      Savannah               GA    US      43:58   43:08   13:53 41  29    70     M4044 
632   1310 Dale Critz Sr             M      Savannah               GA    US      43:42   43:13   13:55 83  2     3      M8098 
633   1912 Marjorie Mayfield         F      Bainbridge             GA    US      44:17   43:18   13:57 55  21    105    F5559 
634   1525 Jonathan Gibson           M      Savannah               GA    US      44:30   43:21   13:58 14  20    35     M1014 
635   2320 David Smiley              M      Hilton Head Island     SC    US      44:01   43:28   14:00 47  42    106    M4549 
636   3169 Tabbetha Stamps           F      Pooler                 GA    US      44:05   43:42   14:04 46  55    150    F4549 
637   3174 Darren Vaughn             M      Savannah               GA    US      44:04   43:43   14:05 47  43    106    M4549 
638   3074 Mindy Yates               F      Savannah               GA    US      44:52   43:44   14:05 56  22    105    F5559 
639   2027 Sharon Mundy              F      Matthews               NC    US      44:35   43:49   14:06 52  47    121    F5054 
640   3060 Diane Woods               F      Savannah               GA    US      45:26   44:02   14:11 60  12    59     F6064 
641   2354 Kimmie Soberick           F      Tybee Island           GA    US      44:03   44:03   14:11 45  56    150    F4549 
642   2035 Bethany Myrick Kellam     F      Tybee Island           GA    US      44:03   44:03   14:11 37  47    146    F3539 
643   3034 Dee Wildes                F      Savannah               GA    US      45:31   44:08   14:13 55  23    105    F5559 
644   1999 Heather Moniz             F      Athens                 GA    US      45:25   44:11   14:14 38  48    146    F3539 
645   2313 Leah Sistar               F      Waycross               GA    US      45:35   44:12   14:14 58  24    105    F5559 
646   2480 O. Ward                   F      Savannah               GA    US      45:21   44:15   14:15 8   9     37     F0109 
647   1440 Lauri Engler              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      45:14   44:23   14:18 50  48    121    F5054 
648   1524 Christina Gibson          F      Savannah               GA    US      45:33   44:24   14:18 45  57    150    F4549 
649   1589 Madeline Hansel           F      Savannah               GA    US      45:21   44:47   14:25 13  28    49     F1014 
650   663  Megan Miller              F      Savannah               GA    US      45:23   44:57   14:28 29  37    137    F2529 
651   1740 Ted Jones                 M      Guyton                 GA    US      45:59   45:01   14:30 51  27    81     M5054 
652   509  Mike Bell                 M      Camden                 TN    US      46:02   45:07   14:32 47  44    106    M4549 
653   1099 Lisa Bell                 F      Camden                 TN    US      46:02   45:08   14:32 47  58    150    F4549 
654   3239 I. Mayers                 F      Richmond Hill          GA    US      46:33   45:12   14:33 10  29    49     F1014 
655   1737 Melissa Jones             F      Guyton                 GA    US      46:13   45:16   14:34 56  25    105    F5559 
656   661  Dawn Miller               F      Savannah               GA    US      45:47   45:19   14:35 59  26    105    F5559 
657   2177 Jolene Rank               F      Savannah               GA    US      46:54   45:27   14:38 39  49    146    F3539 
658   563  Elizabeth Drinnon         F      Savannah               GA    US      46:34   45:34   14:40 62  13    59     F6064 
659   1391 Jim Drinnon               M      Savanah                GA    US      46:36   45:35   14:41 66  10    41     M6569 
660   3243 Richard Evans             M      Hinesville             GA    US      46:33   45:43   14:43 72  6     14     M7074 
661   3047 Stephen Wilson            M      MacOn                  GA    US      46:41   45:44   14:44 27  19    77     M2529 
662   3003 Skye Weissend             F      Ashland City           TN    US      46:31   45:46   14:44 24  24    92     F2024 
664   2375 Thomas Stembridge         M      Augusta                GA    US      47:09   45:49   14:45 70  7     14     M7074 
665   1509 Danielle Garrett          F      Savannahs              GA    US      46:22   45:49   14:45 42  53    145    F4044 
666   3234 Paul Johnson              M      Savannah               GA    US      47:18   45:57   14:48 52  28    81     M5054 
667   1079 Tanya Baumgartner         F      Savannah               GA    US      46:46   46:01   14:49 49  59    150    F4549 
668   1080 Todd Baumgartner          M      Savannah               GA    US      46:46   46:02   14:49 50  29    81     M5054 
669   1419 Charles Edens             M      Savannah               GA    US      47:34   46:06   14:51 46  45    106    M4549 
670   1092 Teri Becker               F      Savannah               GA    US      48:22   46:45   15:03 55  27    105    F5559 
671   1573 Angela Groover            F      Savannah               GA    US      48:32   47:06   15:10 54  49    121    F5054 
672   1624 Mary Beth Hebert          F      Savannah               GA    US      47:52   47:07   15:10 55  28    105    F5559 
673   2326 Corinne Smith             F      Inman                  SC    US      48:27   47:16   15:13 48  60    150    F4549 
674   3056 Kerry Wood                M      Inman                  SC    US      48:28   47:17   15:14 49  46    106    M4549 
675   1565 Sharon Gregory            F      Tybee Island           GA    US      48:07   47:24   15:16 44  54    145    F4044 
676   1631 Sarah Hemmings            F      Hendersonville         NC    US      48:43   47:27   15:17 60  14    59     F6064 
677   1630 Chris Hemmings            M      Hendersonville         NC    US      48:43   47:27   15:17 55  21    64     M5559 
678   2383 Tracey Stewart            F      Savannah               GA    US      48:56   47:28   15:17 47  61    150    F4549 
679   2160 Gail Prescott             F      Savannah               GA    US      48:56   47:30   15:18 50  50    121    F5054 
680   3036 Shannon Willhite          F      Savannah               GA    US      48:25   47:33   15:19 45  62    150    F4549 
681   1501 Stephen Furlong           M      Savannah               GA    US      48:30   47:35   15:19 39  28    94     M3539 
682   1298 Kerry Coursey             F      Savannah               GA    US      48:10   47:40   15:21 47  63    150    F4549 
683   3028 Susan White               F      Savannah               GA    US      49:15   47:50   15:24 52  51    121    F5054 
684   3027 Jeff White                M      Savannah               GA    US      49:14   47:51   15:24 51  30    81     M5054 
685   2308 Sabrina Simon             F      Savannah               GA    US      48:29   47:52   15:25 36  50    146    F3539 
686   1158 Alberto Brown             M      Savannah               GA    US      48:30   47:55   15:26 41  30    70     M4044 
687   3053 Sheila Woo                F      Savannah               GA    US      49:15   47:56   15:26 62  15    59     F6064 
688   3213 Kaye Davis                F      Ridgeland              SC    US      48:13   47:59   15:27 75  1     3      F7579 
689   1245 H. Clark                  M      Atlanta                GA    US      49:36   48:18   15:33 7   7     23     M0109 
690   1244 Casey Clark               M      Atlanta                GA    US      49:37   48:18   15:33 36  29    94     M3539 
691   2037 Seale Navare              F      Savannah               GA    US      48:34   48:19   15:34 41  55    145    F4044 
692   2228 Beth Rollinger            F      Savannah               GA    US      48:34   48:20   15:34 50  52    121    F5054 
693   1510 Danielle Garth            F      Savannah               GA    US      49:14   48:27   15:36 27  38    137    F2529 
694   1561 Dedra Greene              F      Bellville              GA    US      49:56   48:38   15:40 61  16    59     F6064 
696   2246 Melida Sanford            F      Savannah               GA    US      49:04   48:43   15:41 67  5     25     F6569 
697   1530 Mary Gilker               F      Tybee Island           GA    US      49:55   48:45   15:42 57  29    105    F5559 
698   1532 Paul Gilker               M      Tybee Island           GA    US      49:56   48:47   15:42 60  13    40     M6064 
699   1610 Thomas Harris             M      Sandersville           GA    US      50:24   49:07   15:49 35  30    94     M3539 
700   1607 Julie Harris              F      Sandersville           GA    US      50:24   49:08   15:49 33  36    136    F3034 
701   1789 Sybil Kirkland            F      Savannah               GA    US      50:09   49:14   15:51 46  64    150    F4549 
702   1788 Kevin Kirkland            M      Savannah               GA    US      50:10   49:16   15:52 47  47    106    M4549 
703   757  Lisa Wassom               F      Sand Springs           OK    US      50:20   49:28   15:56 57  30    105    F5559 
704   588  Lori Hannon               F      Glenpool               OK    US      50:20   49:29   15:56 50  53    121    F5054 
705   1499 Nancy Fullbright          M      Savannah               GA    US      50:25   49:37   15:59 42  31    70     M4044 
706   1590 Susan Hansel              F      Savannah               GA    US      50:25   49:38   15:59 45  65    150    F4549 
707   1722 Dustin Johnson            M      Savannah               GA    US      50:28   49:39   15:59 26  20    77     M2529 
708   2020 Megan Muccillo            F      Savannah               GA    US      50:28   49:40   15:59 23  25    92     F2024 
709   1431 Danielle Ellison          F      Savannah               GA    US      50:42   49:55   16:04 46  66    150    F4549 
710   3037 Angie Williams            F      Savannah               GA    US      50:42   50:00   16:06 58  31    105    F5559 
711   3042 Randy Williams            M      Savannah               GA    US      50:42   50:00   16:06 59  22    64     M5559 
712   1004 Suzanne Acevedo           F      North Charleston       SC    US      51:19   50:19   16:12 55  32    105    F5559 
713   2290 Judy Shiflet              F      Tifton                 GA    US      51:20   50:19   16:12 53  54    121    F5054 
714   2220 Megan Robinson            F      Tifton                 GA    US      51:20   50:20   16:12 30  37    136    F3034 
715   3054 Ashley Wood               F      Tybee Island           GA    US      52:39   50:35   16:17 31  38    136    F3034 
716   1877 Kerry MacGeorge           F      Savannah               GA    US      52:39   50:35   16:17 29  39    137    F2529 
717   3251 Jenny Dietrich            F      Savannah               GA    US      52:41   50:37   16:18 34  39    136    F3034 
718   3063 Art Worden                M      Tybee Island           GA    US      51:46   50:52   16:23 70  8     14     M7074 
719   3064 Vicki Worden              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      51:50   50:56   16:24 70  4     9      F7074 
720   3001 Laura Weiss               F      Savannah               GA    US      51:39   51:01   16:25 50  55    121    F5054 
721   1574 Angela Grosse             F      Tybee Island           GA    US      51:51   51:29   16:35 54  56    121    F5054 
722   2247 Terry Sanford             F      Savannah               GA    US      51:51   51:30   16:35 45  67    150    F4549 
723   1278 Margaret Connelly         F      Atlanta                GA    US      52:47   51:35   16:37 47  68    150    F4549 
724   1979 Glenda Minor              F      Baton Rouge            LA    US      52:36   51:37   16:37 59  33    105    F5559 
725   1206 Sue Carnell               F      Detroit                MI    US      52:37   51:38   16:38 59  34    105    F5559 
726   771  Becky Gravely             F      Mount Juliet           TN    US      53:05   51:51   16:42 39  51    146    F3539 
727   2033 Kristie Myers             F      Dawsonville            GA    US      52:23   51:51   16:42 54  57    121    F5054 
728   774  Alanna Leeper             F      Lebanon                TN    US      53:04   51:52   16:42 35  52    146    F3539 
729   3107 Valerie Butler            F      Hartsville             TN    US      53:05   51:52   16:42 34  40    136    F3034 
730   1760 Paul Kasprzyk             M      Johnstown              PA    US      53:25   52:15   16:49 61  14    40     M6064 
731   1759 Kristen Kasprzyk          F      Johnstown              PA    US      53:26   52:16   16:50 63  18    59     F6064 
732   3240 Fu Voigt                  M      Tybee                  GA    US      53:11   52:45   16:59 59  23    64     M5559 
733   2047 Kara Neumann              F      Savannah               GA    US      52:48   52:48   17:00 20  26    92     F2024 
734   1150 J. Brodmann               M      Savannah               GA    US      54:50   53:40   17:17 9   8     23     M0109 
735   1151 Liz Brodmann              F      Savannah               GA    US      54:58   53:49   17:20 46  69    150    F4549 
736   1152 Will Brodmann             M      Savannah               GA    US      55:00   53:52   17:21 45  48    106    M4549 
737   2461 Diane Vicens              F      Savannah               GA    US      54:34   54:28   17:32 52  58    121    F5054 
738   2462 Victor Vicens             M      Savannah               GA    US      54:35   54:29   17:32 48  49    106    M4549 
739   2105 Joseph Paslawski          M      Tybee Island           GA    US      55:24   55:00   17:43 76  2     3      M7579 
740   2276 Margaret Sharkey          F      Washington             DC    US      55:36   55:12   17:46 64  19    59     F6064 
741   1947 David McNaughton          M      Tybee Island           GA    US      56:40   55:35   17:54 67  11    41     M6569 
742   1637 Betsy Hendricks           F      Tybee Island           GA    US      56:38   55:40   17:55 60  20    59     F6064 
743   1948 Judith McNaughton         F      Tybee Island           GA    US      56:39   55:41   17:56 68  6     25     F6569 
744   1684 William Howell            M      Salisbury              NC    US      57:14   55:43   17:56 47  50    106    M4549 
745   3065 Roger Worley              M      Camden                 SC    US      57:15   55:45   17:57 69  12    41     M6569 
746   748  Heather Valentine         F      Savannah               GA    US      57:16   55:47   17:58 37  53    146    F3539 
747   3170 Frances K Strickland      F      Tybee Island           GA    US      57:14   56:14   18:06 63  21    59     F6064 
748   2144 Brandi Pike               F      Tybee Island           GA    US      57:13   56:18   18:07 43  56    145    F4044 
749   1292 Josie Cooper              F      Savannah               GA    US      57:52   56:31   18:12 60  22    59     F6064 
750   1873 John Lyons                M      Savannah               GA    US      57:53   56:32   18:12 63  15    40     M6064 
751   3014 Jennifer West Duvall      F      Savannah               GA    US      57:52   56:47   18:17 37  54    146    F3539 
752   650  Nancy Mauldin             F      Savannah               GA    US      57:54   56:49   18:18 35  55    146    F3539 
753   3078 Arlie Yost                M      Berkeley Springs       WV    US      59:00   58:00   18:40 68  13    41     M6569 
754   3079 Kathy Yost                F      Berkeley Springs       WV    US      59:01   58:03   18:41 65  7     25     F6569 
755   3220 Sharon Dyer               F      Tybee Island           GA    US      59:20   58:19   18:47 66  8     25     F6569 
756   1851 Allen Lewis               M      Tybee Island           GA    US      59:23   58:21   18:47 70  9     14     M7074 
757   1144 Jane Bridges              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      59:24   58:22   18:47 66  9     25     F6569 
758   3219 Joe Dyer                  M      Tybee Island           GA    US      59:21   58:23   18:48 67  14    41     M6569 
759   1577 Stephen Guetherman        M      Tybee Island           GA    US      59:31   58:26   18:49 61  16    40     M6064 
760   1762 Diane Kaufman             F      Tybee Island           GA    US      59:30   58:29   18:50 60  23    59     F6064 
761   1558 A. Green                  M      Savannah               GA    US      59:15   58:36   18:52 9   9     23     M0109 
762   1557 A. Green                  F      Savannah               GA    US      59:16   58:39   18:53 12  30    49     F1014 
763   1830 Rita Larotonda            F      Savannah               GA    US      59:29   58:51   18:57 44  57    145    F4044 
764   1560 Joann Green               F      Savannah               GA    US      59:29   58:51   18:57 47  70    150    F4549 
765   1711 Connie Jenkins            F      Macon                  GA    US      1:00:50 59:13   19:04 51  59    121    F5054 
766   1542 Julie Gonye               F      Savannah               GA    US      1:00:49 59:13   19:04 56  35    105    F5559 
767   1933 Chelsea McEwen            F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:02:11 1:00:07 19:21 17  14    43     F1519 
768   1875 Amanda Mabry              F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:02:11 1:00:08 19:22 26  40    137    F2529 
769   1968 Elizabeth Miller          F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:02:11 1:00:33 19:30 32  41    136    F3034 
770   2149 Merrill Poor              F      Savannah               GA    US      1:02:57 1:02:10 20:01 23  27    92     F2024 
771   2282 Caitlin Shea-Vantine      F      Savannah               GA    US      1:02:58 1:02:11 20:01 22  28    92     F2024 
772   1551 Claudia Granger           F      Marietta               GA    US      1:05:19 1:03:30 20:27 56  36    105    F5559 
773   1038 Kay Armstrong             F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:05:18 1:03:31 20:27 63  24    59     F6064 
774   1552 Cliff Granger             M      Marietta               GA    US      1:05:19 1:03:35 20:28 59  24    64     M5559 
775   3059 Christina Woods           F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:06:02 1:03:59 20:36 32  42    136    F3034 
776   1314 Mitzi Crow                F      Savannah               GA    US      1:05:39 1:04:04 20:38 47  71    150    F4549 
777   3077 Nelson Yerger             M      Savannah               GA    US      1:05:52 1:04:16 20:41 46  51    106    M4549 
778   1365 Marissa Diener            F      Savannah               GA    US      1:06:03 1:04:24 20:44 25  41    137    F2529 
779   1488 Liz Fragapane             F      Savannah               GA    US      1:06:34 1:04:30 20:46 25  42    137    F2529 
780   2030 Katrina Murray            F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:06:35 1:04:30 20:46 34  43    136    F3034 
781   3049 Denise Winn               F      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:05:54 1:04:39 20:49 57  37    105    F5559 
782   1401 Cindi Dunn                F      Harpers Ferry          WV    US      1:05:58 1:04:42 20:50 58  38    105    F5559 
783   1174 Rachel Bruckwicki         F      Atlanta                GA    US      1:06:56 1:05:06 20:58 33  44    136    F3034 
784   1173 Jeffrey Bruckwicki        M      Atlanta                GA    US      1:06:55 1:05:07 20:58 29  21    77     M2529 
785   1037 Darryl Armstrong          M      Tybee Island           GA    US      1:06:59 1:05:13 21:00 65  15    41     M6569 

Embed Code