Critz Tybee Run Fest

Fri February 3 - Sat February 4 Tybee Island, GA US 31328 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017 2016 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                State Country Chip    Pace  Age divpl divtot DIV   
                                                                           Time                                 
===== ==== ====================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ===== === ===== ====== ===== 
1     4596 Henning Schein         M      Vellmar             HE    DE      15:22   4:57  23  1     37     M2024 
2     4695 Rabah Syed             M      Savannah            GA    US      16:31   5:19  30  1     73     M3034 
3     362  Ryan McClay            M      Tucker              GA    US      16:40   5:22  31  2     73     M3034 
4     348  Justin King            M      Indian Trail        NC    US      16:50   5:25  36  1     84     M3539 
5     3965 Mac Gibbs              M      Saint Simons Island GA    US      16:51   5:26  19  1     31     M1519 
6     4884 George Dyer            M      Brunswick           GA    US      16:57   5:28  18  2     31     M1519 
7     4534 Cody Reid              M      Broxton             GA    US      17:04   5:30  19  3     31     M1519 
8     4791 Caleb Watson           M      Douglas             GA    US      17:07   5:31  18  4     31     M1519 
9     402  Mason Smith            M      Collins             GA    US      17:28   5:38  14  1     38     M1014 
10    3931 Rich Ford              M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      17:33   5:39  37  2     84     M3539 
11    360  Jimmy Markins          M      Tybee Island        GA    US      17:49   5:45  43  1     76     M4044 
12    4978 Hamilton Blair         M      Bozeman             GA    US      18:15   5:53  15  5     31     M1519 
13    411  Alex Suciu             M      Loganville          GA    US      18:25   5:56  20  2     37     M2024 
14    295  David Downing          M      Greenville          SC    US      18:26   5:56  42  2     76     M4044 
15    328  Johannes Heym          M      Zurich                            18:30   5:58  35  3     84     M3539 
16    269  Chason Brogdon         M      Lyons               GA    US      18:49   6:04  14  2     38     M1014 
17    4036 Mattie Harris          F      Savannah            GA    US      18:59   6:07  15  1     24     F1519 
18    3990 Lauren Grant           F      Savannah            GA    US      19:03   6:08  34  1     126    F3034 
19    4900 Clint Horton           M      Fort Stewart        GA    US      19:09   6:10  26  1     61     M2529 
20    4195 Lauren Knight          F      Savannah            GA    US      19:26   6:16  32  2     126    F3034 
21    4918 Joey Morcock           M      Thunderbolt         GA    US      19:34   6:18  37  4     84     M3539 
22    325  Jake Herbert           M      Canton              GA    US      19:35   6:18  13  3     38     M1014 
23    4001 Scott Gress            M      Savannah            GA    US      19:41   6:21  54  1     67     M5054 
24    4589 Bryson Saunders        M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      19:48   6:23  15  6     31     M1519 
25    4124 Jason Jacobs           M      Savannah            GA    US      19:52   6:24  37  5     84     M3539 
26    3863 Tracey Eckert          F      Denville            NJ    US      20:06   6:29  30  3     126    F3034 
27    3998 Brian Grenchik         M      Savannah            GA    US      20:13   6:31  47  1     72     M4549 
28    4073 Allen Higginbotham     M      Savannah            GA    US      20:16   6:32  40  3     76     M4044 
29    273  Christopher Bussey     M      Cambridge           MA    US      20:29   6:36  38  6     84     M3539 
30    3747 Jorge Costa            M      Pooler              GA    US      20:30   6:36  54  2     67     M5054 
31    3609 Kaylee Bromell         F      Savannah            GA    US      20:32   6:37  20  1     40     F2024 
32    438  Joe Berman             M      Savannah            GA    US      20:37   6:38  25  2     61     M2529 
33    4980 Luis Gonzalez          M      Savannah            GA    US      20:46   6:41  31  3     73     M3034 
34    342  Benjamin Joslin        M      Saint Augustine     FL    US      20:55   6:44  28  3     61     M2529 
35    3915 Amanda Fernandez       F      Midway              GA    US      20:57   6:45  22  2     40     F2024 
36    3862 Justin Eckert          M      Denville            NJ    US      21:02   6:47  34  4     73     M3034 
38    361  Paul Martino           M      Charlotte           NC    US      21:19   6:52  51  3     67     M5054 
39    418  Andrew Valles          M      Winder              GA    US      21:27   6:54  40  4     76     M4044 
40    3604 S. Brock               M      Tybee Island        GA    US      21:29   6:55  11  4     38     M1014 
41    4031 Hannah Harris          F      Savannah            GA    US      21:32   6:56  14  1     44     F1014 
42    4787 Josh Ward              M      Savannah            GA    US      21:43   7:00  40  5     76     M4044 
43    431  Scott Winslow          M      Fort Mill           SC    US      21:46   7:01  46  2     72     M4549 
44    390  Paul Robson            M      Leesburg            VA    US      21:47   7:01  45  3     72     M4549 
45    294  Michelle Dodge         F      Greenville          SC    US      21:54   7:03  48  1     144    F4549 
46    4906 Roxanne Keller         F      Scottsdale          AZ    US      21:58   7:05  49  2     144    F4549 
47    4248 Jamie Lindley          M      Savannah            GA    US      21:58   7:05  26  4     61     M2529 
48    386  Julie Prescott         F      Keysville           GA    US      22:04   7:07  42  1     118    F4044 
49    5163 Chris Marsay           M      Savannah            GA    US      22:20   7:11  38  7     84     M3539 
50    4768 Stephen Von Broembsen  M      Savannah            GA    US      22:22   7:12  35  8     84     M3539 
51    4767 Lindsey Von Broembsen  F      Savannah            GA    US      22:22   7:12  34  4     126    F3034 
52    406  Kelly Sobey            F      Greenville          SC    US      22:23   7:12  35  1     148    F3539 
53    304  Christopher Ferland    M      Mauldin             SC    US      22:23   7:13  46  4     72     M4549 
54    397  Cheri Shaver           F      Emporia             KS    US      22:23   7:13  45  3     144    F4549 
55    363  Justin Melcher         M      Beaufort            SC    US      22:30   7:15  35  9     84     M3539 
56    4659 Grace Smitham          F      Savannah            GA    US      22:31   7:15  30  5     126    F3034 
57    3577 Matthew Bohlen         M      Matthews            NC    US      22:34   7:16  39  10    84     M3539 
58    3459 Mark Akers             M      Kathleen            GA    US      22:37   7:17  56  1     61     M5559 
59    356  Bill Linn              M      Greenville          SC    US      22:38   7:17  50  4     67     M5054 
60    266  Alvin Bramblette       M      Lucasville          OH    US      22:40   7:18  48  5     72     M4549 
61    4447 Bethany Panhorst       F      Savannah            GA    US      22:41   7:18  19  2     24     F1519 
62    3468 Joenie Almeida         M      Savannah            GA    US      22:43   7:19  46  6     72     M4549 
63    4521 Ashley Randall         M      Garden City         GA    US      22:49   7:21  61  1     44     M6064 
64    289  Kristi Davis           F      Dallas              GA    US      22:54   7:23  35  2     148    F3539 
65    357  Jon Lunn               M      Aiken               SC    US      22:59   7:24  59  2     61     M5559 
66    4948 Samantha Watkins       F      Tybee Island        GA    US      23:10   7:28  15  3     24     F1519 
67    4932 Andy Rountree          M      Savannah            GA    US      23:17   7:30  34  5     73     M3034 
68    4018 Rich Hammons           M      Tybee Island        GA    US      23:20   7:31  56  3     61     M5559 
69    380  Holly Pastor           F      Lawrenceville       GA    US      23:23   7:32  43  2     118    F4044 
70    3744 Paige Corsetti         F      Savannah            GA    US      23:33   7:35  32  6     126    F3034 
71    3500 Jack Atkins            M      Savannah            GA    US      23:36   7:36  47  7     72     M4549 
72    408  Anthony Stevens        M      Hinesville          GA    US      23:54   7:42  37  11    84     M3539 
73    4588 B. Saunders            M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      23:55   7:42  10  5     38     M1014 
74    4778 Alex Walker            M      Pooler              GA    US      23:55   7:42  23  3     37     M2024 
75    401  Julia Smith            F      Atlanta             GA    US      23:56   7:43  52  1     102    F5054 
76    314  Deanna Galasso         F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      23:57   7:43  53  2     102    F5054 
77    3717 Mike Clements          M      Tybee Island        GA    US      24:03   7:45  52  5     67     M5054 
78    263  Nicole Bookstaver      F      Columbia            SC    US      24:10   7:47  32  7     126    F3034 
79    4772 M. Wade                F      Savannah            GA    US      24:10   7:47  11  2     44     F1014 
80    4893 Kimberley Haynes       F      Bluffton            SC    US      24:11   7:47  42  3     118    F4044 
81    343  Courtney Kase          F      Pittsburgh          PA    US      24:11   7:48  29  1     103    F2529 
82    4065 Jackson Hendrix        M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      24:12   7:48  15  7     31     M1519 
83    3784 Jackson Custer         M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      24:12   7:48  14  6     38     M1014 
84    4986 Philip Vanlandingham   M      Bluffton            SC    US      24:12   7:48  43  6     76     M4044 
85    339  Mark Johnson           M      Greenville          SC    US      24:16   7:49  61  2     44     M6064 
86    4976 Robert Gibace          M      Mt. Pleasant        SC    US      24:18   7:49  22  4     37     M2024 
87    338  Lisa Johnson           F      Savannah            GA    US      24:21   7:50  51  3     102    F5054 
88    297  Randy Duncan           M      North Augusta       SC    US      24:23   7:51  58  4     61     M5559 
89    349  Erron Kinsler          F      York                ME    US      24:24   7:52  39  3     148    F3539 
90    278  Kenneth Collins        M      Athens              GA    US      24:27   7:52  58  5     61     M5559 
91    3750 Griffin Couper         M      Savannah            GA    US      24:33   7:54  18  8     31     M1519 
92    309  Rachel Foster          F      Columbia            SC    US      24:41   7:57  30  8     126    F3034 
93    256  Heather Beeghly        F      Columbia            SC    US      24:41   7:57  27  2     103    F2529 
94    379  Henry Pastor           M      Lawrenceville       GA    US      24:43   7:58  50  6     67     M5054 
95    3657 Tom Campbell           M      Savannah            GA    US      24:45   7:58  72  1     14     M7074 
96    385  Charlie Prescott       M      Keysville           GA    US      24:46   7:59  42  7     76     M4044 
97    4156 Nick Jones             M      Savannah            GA    US      24:47   7:59  27  5     61     M2529 
98    262  Brandon Bookstaver     M      Columbia            SC    US      24:50   8:00  36  12    84     M3539 
99    4463 V. Pastor              F      Lawrenceville       GA    US      24:59   8:03  12  3     44     F1014 
100   4587 Shane Sasser           M      Statesboro          GA    US      25:05   8:05  33  6     73     M3034 
101   367  Christopher Minie      M      Ladys Island        SC    US      25:09   8:06  29  6     61     M2529 
102   251  Joe Amuso              M      Stafford Springs    CT    US      25:12   8:07  47  8     72     M4549 
103   353  Katie Laurens          F      Canton              GA    US      25:12   8:07  30  9     126    F3034 
104   409  Tim Stewart            M      Henrico             VA    US      25:13   8:07  41  8     76     M4044 
105   352  Margaret Lamb          F      Lafayette           GA    US      25:15   8:08  54  4     102    F5054 
106   4731 Zeb Treece             M      Savannah            GA    US      25:15   8:08  40  9     76     M4044 
107   3501 Karissa Atkins         F      Savannah            GA    US      25:18   8:09  29  3     103    F2529 
108   398  Alfred Smith           M      Atlanta             GA    US      25:19   8:09  53  7     67     M5054 
109   3723 Rob Coker              M      Pooler              GA    US      25:22   8:10  58  6     61     M5559 
110   303  Brittany Felton        F      Decatur             GA    US      25:26   8:11  28  4     103    F2529 
111   4339 Mary Catherine McLean  F      Bluffton            SC    US      25:27   8:12  44  4     118    F4044 
112   252  Jakob Anderson         M      Pooler              GA    US      25:27   8:12  29  7     61     M2529 
113   327  Andrew Hertzog         M      Savannah            GA    US      25:29   8:13  26  8     61     M2529 
114   298  Kristen Eckstein       F      Durham              NC    US      25:31   8:13  38  4     148    F3539 
115   384  Tom Philbrick          M      Savannah            GA    US      25:33   8:14  67  1     26     M6569 
116   4266 L. Lotter              F      Savannah            GA    US      25:37   8:15  8   1     25     F0109 
117   4590 Joseph Saunders        M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      25:41   8:16  40  10    76     M4044 
118   4194 Catie Knight           F      Savannah            GA    US      25:42   8:17  14  4     44     F1014 
119   410  Erick Studenicka       M      Carson City         NV    US      25:43   8:17  50  8     67     M5054 
120   3999 Geoffrey Gress         M      Savannah            GA    US      25:44   8:17  13  7     38     M1014 
121   4000 P. Gress               M      Savannah            GA    US      25:45   8:18  12  8     38     M1014 
122   300  Abby Edwards           F      Savannah            GA    US      25:49   8:19  24  3     40     F2024 
123   283  Barry Crawford         M      Savannah            GA    US      25:57   8:22  74  2     14     M7074 
124   4494 Joseph Pilz            M      Rincon              GA    US      25:59   8:22  29  9     61     M2529 
125   3534 Ben Baxter             M      Savannah            GA    US      26:01   8:23  38  13    84     M3539 
126   436  Irene Yuan             F      Cambridge           MA    US      26:04   8:24  41  5     118    F4044 
127   4380 Eric Moore             M      Jackson             GA    US      26:05   8:24  31  7     73     M3034 
128   4909 Sarah Lancia           F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      26:09   8:25  41  6     118    F4044 
129   336  Andy Johnson           M      Pooler              GA    US      26:10   8:26  58  7     61     M5559 
130   350  Wendy Kutlin           F      Augusta             GA    US      26:10   8:26  43  7     118    F4044 
131   376  Lee Obrien             M      Tybee Island        GA    US      26:12   8:26  48  9     72     M4549 
132   261  Krista Blasi           F      Amherst             NH    US      26:14   8:27  42  8     118    F4044 
133   355  Denise Lessard         F      Bluffton            SC    US      26:15   8:27  45  4     144    F4549 
134   274  Tim Buyck              M      Baldwinsville       NY    US      26:20   8:29  53  9     67     M5054 
135   253  Ellen Avant            F      Evans               GA    US      26:25   8:30  48  5     144    F4549 
136   3450 George Abelson         M      Savannah            GA    US      26:26   8:31  65  2     26     M6569 
137   3731 Pearce Connerat        M      Charlotte           NC    US      26:27   8:31  77  1     5      M7579 
138   4815 Robert Wieczorek       M      Atlanta             GA    US      26:27   8:31  65  3     26     M6569 
139   4892 Ryan Harkness          M      Savannah            GA    US      26:30   8:32  40  11    76     M4044 
140   4871 Ernie Zittrouer, Jr    M      Rincon              GA    US      26:31   8:32  55  8     61     M5559 
141   326  Melissa Herbert        F      Canton              GA    US      26:32   8:33  44  9     118    F4044 
142   3934 Rebecca Forristal      F      Evans               GA    US      26:33   8:33  16  4     24     F1519 
143   4267 O. Lotter              F      Savannah            GA    US      26:33   8:33  8   2     25     F0109 
144   4249 Mark Lindow            M      Savannah            GA    US      26:34   8:34  58  9     61     M5559 
145   4286 Greg Maloof            M      Savannah            GA    US      26:35   8:34  59  10    61     M5559 
146   308  Amanda Forristal       F      Evans               GA    US      26:35   8:34  45  6     144    F4549 
147   3469 Alexandria Altimas     F      Pooler              GA    US      26:39   8:35  31  10    126    F3034 
148   4735 Keaton Troy            M      Pooler              GA    US      26:39   8:35  31  8     73     M3034 
149   407  Patricia Stella        F      Derry               NH    US      26:41   8:35  35  5     148    F3539 
150   4278 Amanda Mabry           F      Tybee Island        GA    US      26:41   8:36  27  5     103    F2529 
151   392  Clinton Rollins        M      Savannah            GA    US      26:44   8:36  54  10    67     M5054 
152   306  Cheryl Foley           F      Mont Vernon         NH    US      26:46   8:37  44  10    118    F4044 
153   277  Cathy Church           F      Parkersburg         WV    US      26:47   8:38  49  7     144    F4549 
154   257  Miniya Berhane         F      Vienna              WV    US      26:48   8:38  50  5     102    F5054 
155   4771 Julie Wade             F      Savannah            GA    US      26:49   8:38  43  11    118    F4044 
156   296  Maggie Duncan          F      North Augusta       SC    US      26:55   8:40  58  1     73     F5559 
157   4558 Linda Rodgers          F      Savannah            GA    US      27:00   8:42  35  6     148    F3539 
158   420  Karl Waller            M      Tallahassee         FL    US      27:00   8:42  55  11    61     M5559 
159   3816 K. Dibkey              M      Savannah            GA    US      27:02   8:42  11  9     38     M1014 
160   307  Robyn Fonce            F      Warrenville         SC    US      27:03   8:43  43  12    118    F4044 
161   4499 John Pomeroy           M      Tybee Island        GA    US      27:04   8:43  72  3     14     M7074 
162   4197 Ella Knudsen           F      Tybee Island        GA    US      27:05   8:43  13  5     44     F1014 
163   3520 Jennifer Ball          F      Savannah            GA    US      27:08   8:44  38  7     148    F3539 
164   440  Doranne Hipp           F      Savannah            GA    US      27:10   8:45  48  8     144    F4549 
165   275  Dave Carmichael        M      Lawrenceville       GA    US      27:11   8:45  49  10    72     M4549 
166   319  Devon Hagan            F      Bluffton            SC    US      27:11   8:45  25  6     103    F2529 
167   370  Bev Moore              F      Mineral Wells       WV    US      27:16   8:47  50  6     102    F5054 
168   439  Janis Ellington        F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      27:16   8:47  42  13    118    F4044 
169   344  Shannon Kelley         F      Deerfield           NH    US      27:17   8:47  31  11    126    F3034 
170   4302 Michael Martin         M      Gainesville         GA    US      27:17   8:47  32  9     73     M3034 
171   5182 Finn Repella           M      Savannah            GA    US      27:20   8:48  16  9     31     M1519 
172   4476 Tom Pegula             M      St Simons Isl       GA    US      27:23   8:49  68  4     26     M6569 
173   4180 Jon Kieon              M      Savannah            GA    US      27:23   8:49  35  14    84     M3539 
174   323  Lisa Hatch             F      North Augusta       SC    US      27:25   8:50  49  9     144    F4549 
175   421  Pam Waller             F      Tallahassee         FL    US      27:27   8:50  54  7     102    F5054 
176   280  Dixie Cox              F      Atlanta             GA    US      27:28   8:51  56  2     73     F5559 
177   3919 Gavin Finley           M      Pooler              GA    US      27:29   8:51  32  10    73     M3034 
178   4219 Rosie Laney            F      Tybee Island        GA    US      27:29   8:51  38  8     148    F3539 
179   3574 Victoria Blount        F      College Park        GA    US      27:34   8:53  18  5     24     F1519 
180   389  Mary Rezendes          F      Evans               GA    US      27:35   8:53  48  10    144    F4549 
181   3613 Katey Brooks           F      Athens              GA    US      27:38   8:54  21  4     40     F2024 
183   4051 Lee Heidel             M      Savannah            GA    US      27:45   8:56  40  12    76     M4044 
184   5183 Geoff Repella          M      Savannah            GA    US      27:51   8:58  47  11    72     M4549 
185   3527 Thomas Barrow          M      Savannah            GA    US      27:51   8:58  33  11    73     M3034 
186   4200 Louisa Koebrich        F      Savannah            GA    US      27:59   9:01  34  12    126    F3034 
187   3844 Denise Dubuque         F      Tybee Island        GA    US      28:01   9:01  50  8     102    F5054 
188   331  Jennifer Hollis        F      Lyons               GA    US      28:01   9:02  34  13    126    F3034 
189   4523 Susan Rasmussen        F      Hilton Head Isl     SC    US      28:09   9:04  51  9     102    F5054 
190   378  Susan Pagan            F      Brookfield          CT    US      28:09   9:04  55  3     73     F5559 
191   4301 Macy Martin            F      Savannah            GA    US      28:11   9:05  24  5     40     F2024 
192   4822 Jessica Wilhite        F      Pooler              GA    US      28:12   9:05  31  14    126    F3034 
193   3684 Jody Carver            F      Jackson             GA    US      28:15   9:06  38  9     148    F3539 
194   281  Richard Cox            M      Knoxville           TN    US      28:15   9:06  44  13    76     M4044 
195   318  Laurie Gregory         F      Knoxville           TN    US      28:16   9:06  57  4     73     F5559 
196   254  Michael Barr           M      Panama City         FL    US      28:18   9:07  57  12    61     M5559 
197   317  Joe Grammer            M      Panama City         FL    US      28:19   9:07  59  13    61     M5559 
198   301  Donna Lynn Etheridge   F      Augusta             GA    US      28:20   9:08  36  10    148    F3539 
199   424  Stacie Waters          F      Brunswick           GA    US      28:22   9:08  39  11    148    F3539 
200   414  Mark Swope             M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      28:22   9:08  41  14    76     M4044 
201   4066 Jessica Herbert        F      Canton              GA    US      28:26   9:09  14  6     44     F1014 
202   3942 Sarah Frederick        F      Sugar Hill          GA    US      28:29   9:11  36  12    148    F3539 
203   4846 Brett Woodcock         M      Savannah            GA    US      28:30   9:11  49  12    72     M4549 
204   3517 Joe Baker              M      Marietta            GA    US      28:30   9:11  69  5     26     M6569 
205   4465 Erica Patrick          F      Sugar Hill          GA    US      28:30   9:11  36  13    148    F3539 
206   3685 Gina Casagrande        F      Savannah            GA    US      28:32   9:11  35  14    148    F3539 
207   347  Tasia Kenosky          F      Chambersburg        PA    US      28:34   9:12  37  15    148    F3539 
208   4228 Peter Leahy            M      Palm Beach Gardens  FL    US      28:37   9:13  55  14    61     M5559 
209   4854 Josh Yates             M      Savannah            GA    US      28:37   9:13  40  15    76     M4044 
210   340  Mary Johnson           F      Conyers             GA    US      28:39   9:13  53  10    102    F5054 
211   4651 Matt Smith             M      Metter              GA    US      28:41   9:14  48  13    72     M4549 
212   4982 Lisa Elkin             F      Savannah            GA    US      28:42   9:14  47  11    144    F4549 
213   290  Robert Davis           M      Dallas              GA    US      28:49   9:17  42  16    76     M4044 
214   3535 Cathy Baxter           F      Savannah            GA    US      28:50   9:17  38  16    148    F3539 
215   435  Dawn Young             F      Savannah            GA    US      28:51   9:18  48  12    144    F4549 
216   3705 Christine Ciocco       F      Mt. Pleasant        SC    US      28:53   9:18  53  11    102    F5054 
217   293  Gregg Digennaro        M      Portland            CT    US      28:55   9:19  43  17    76     M4044 
218   4654 Regan Smith            F      Metter              GA    US      28:56   9:19  41  14    118    F4044 
219   4851 Andrew Wyatt           M      Pooler              GA    US      28:57   9:19  33  12    73     M3034 
220   4441 Kathleen Osullivan     F      Savannah            GA    US      28:58   9:20  51  12    102    F5054 
221   4873 Lindsay Barnard        F      Clyo                GA    US      28:58   9:20  35  17    148    F3539 
222   3615 Christian Brow         M      College Park        GA    US      28:59   9:20  28  10    61     M2529 
223   3973 Erin Glanton           F      Metter              GA    US      29:02   9:21  37  18    148    F3539 
224   3834 G. Douglas             F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      29:03   9:21  12  7     44     F1014 
225   419  Nedra Vincent          F      Oxford              GA    US      29:05   9:22  44  15    118    F4044 
226   4586 Roger Sasser           M      Savannah            GA    US      29:05   9:22  67  6     26     M6569 
227   4554 Keith Robinson         M      Bellevue            OH    US      29:06   9:22  61  3     44     M6064 
228   4002 T. Gress               M      Savannah            GA    US      29:10   9:24  12  10    38     M1014 
229   4289 Alex Mangum            M      Savannah            GA    US      29:13   9:25  25  11    61     M2529 
230   433  Candace Wohn           F      Easley              SC    US      29:14   9:25  43  16    118    F4044 
231   4913 Janet McCarthy         F      Savannah            GA    US      29:16   9:26  54  13    102    F5054 
232   264  Georgia Bracken        F      Easley              SC    US      29:19   9:26  50  14    102    F5054 
233   393  Claire Sandow          F      Savannah            GA    US      29:23   9:28  28  7     103    F2529 
234   3817 Trisha Dibkey          F      Savannah            GA    US      29:24   9:28  41  17    118    F4044 
235   5168 Geb Beasley            M      Savannah            GA    US      29:27   9:29  33  13    73     M3034 
236   373  Douglas Nelson         M      Pittsburgh          PA    US      29:29   9:30  30  14    73     M3034 
237   5189 Zachary Nehme          M      Pooler              GA    US      29:31   9:30  34  15    73     M3034 
238   4542 Rodney Reynolds        M      Fort Stewart        GA    US      29:34   9:31  45  14    72     M4549 
239   4841 Edie Windsor           F      Savannah            GA    US      29:37   9:32  44  18    118    F4044 
240   4026 Amelia Harper          F      Savannah            GA    US      29:38   9:33  41  19    118    F4044 
241   4619 Whitney Shephard       F      Savannah            GA    US      29:39   9:33  40  20    118    F4044 
242   4788 Sarah Ward             F      Savannah            GA    US      29:46   9:35  40  21    118    F4044 
243   4291 Sean Mannion           M      Savannah            GA    US      29:49   9:36  33  16    73     M3034 
244   4803 James West             M      Mount Vernon        GA    US      29:51   9:37  65  7     26     M6569 
245   3702 Juthathip Chu          F      Savannah            GA    US      29:52   9:37  30  15    126    F3034 
246   4774 Lora Walczak           F      North Augusta       GA    US      29:56   9:38  30  16    126    F3034 
247   3580 Melissa Bondurant      F      Roswell             GA    US      30:05   9:41  53  15    102    F5054 
248   4287 Tracey Maloof          F      Savannah            GA    US      30:10   9:43  49  13    144    F4549 
249   4979 Joni Blair             F      Vidalia             GA    US      30:11   9:43  44  22    118    F4044 
250   4969 A. Edgy                F      Midway              GA    US      30:11   9:43  9   3     25     F0109 
251   4977 Harrison Blair         M      Vidalia             GA    US      30:12   9:44  14  11    38     M1014 
252   3545 Anne Beckman           F      Savannah            GA    US      30:14   9:44  36  19    148    F3539 
253   4831 Ellen Williams         F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      30:14   9:44  35  20    148    F3539 
254   5162 Rosa Neinlinger        F      Savannah            GA    US      30:17   9:45  48  14    144    F4549 
255   310  Shantele Frie          F      Allenhurst          GA    US      30:21   9:46  30  17    126    F3034 
256   311  Timothy Frie           M      Allenhurst          GA    US      30:21   9:46  39  15    84     M3539 
257   3751 Jamie Coursey          M      Savannah            GA    US      30:24   9:48  47  15    72     M4549 
258   4439 Jenny Osako            F      Pooler              GA    US      30:26   9:48  41  23    118    F4044 
259   372  Michelle Neises        F      Aiken               SC    US      30:33   9:50  30  18    126    F3034 
260   4739 Kristopher Tucker      M      Savannah            GA    US      30:37   9:52  29  12    61     M2529 
261   268  Shawne Broderick       F      Hooksett            NH    US      30:37   9:52  45  15    144    F4549 
262   4782 Holly Walker           F      Tybee Island        GA    US      30:39   9:52  31  19    126    F3034 
263   4901 Bacon Jensen           M      Savannah            GA    US      30:40   9:52  27  13    61     M2529 
264   3706 William Ciocco         M      Mt. Pleasant        SC    US      30:41   9:53  54  11    67     M5054 
265   4338 Mary Bennett McLean    F      Bluffton            SC    US      30:41   9:53  18  6     24     F1519 
266   3484 Suzanne Ansley         F      Augusta             GA    US      30:45   9:54  44  24    118    F4044 
267   381  Sandy Patterson        F      Tybee Island        GA    US      30:45   9:54  50  16    102    F5054 
268   403  Natalie Smith          F      Vass                NC    US      30:55   9:58  41  25    118    F4044 
269   4648 J. Smith               M      Vass                NC    US      30:57   9:58  7   1     25     M0109 
270   400  Jason Smith            M      Vass                NC    US      30:57   9:58  42  18    76     M4044 
271   333  Mary Helen Hull        F      Augusta             GA    US      30:57   9:58  57  5     73     F5559 
272   4524 Aaron Ratner           M      Rincon              GA    US      30:59   9:59  35  16    84     M3539 
273   4973 Judge Bob Pirkle       M      Savannah            GA    US      31:04   10:00 63  4     44     M6064 
274   4106 Brad Hunnings          M      Savannah            GA    US      31:10   10:02 46  16    72     M4549 
275   368  Iain Montgomery        M      Martinez            GA    US      31:15   10:04 50  12    67     M5054 
276   3475 Sherri Anderson        F      Hiram               GA    US      31:16   10:04 50  17    102    F5054 
277   4729 Hope Treece            F      Savannah            GA    US      31:18   10:05 38  21    148    F3539 
278   4728 A. Treece              F      Savannah            GA    US      31:18   10:05 6   4     25     F0109 
279   3525 John Barrett           M      Savannah            GA    US      31:24   10:07 50  13    67     M5054 
280   3670 Ginna Carroll          F      Savannah            GA    US      31:26   10:08 39  22    148    F3539 
281   4569 Channon Rowe           F      Savannah            GA    US      31:28   10:08 48  16    144    F4549 
282   4611 Jennifer Semones       F      Savannah            GA    US      31:28   10:08 39  23    148    F3539 
283   3679 Vicki Carter           F      Guyton              GA    US      31:32   10:09 54  18    102    F5054 
284   329  Kari Hill              F      Greenville          SC    US      31:34   10:10 49  17    144    F4549 
285   4121 Joe Ippolito           M      Savannah            GA    US      31:37   10:11 49  17    72     M4549 
286   5191 James Lindley          M      Savannah            GA    US      31:40   10:12 61  5     44     M6064 
287   4555 Liz Robinson           F      Savannah            GA    US      31:42   10:13 52  19    102    F5054 
288   3476 Stacia Anderson        F      Clarksville         TN    US      31:50   10:15 34  20    126    F3034 
289   265  Kim Bragg              F      Augusta             GA    US      31:59   10:18 54  20    102    F5054 
290   4041 Justley Harston        M      Savannah            GA    US      31:59   10:18 29  14    61     M2529 
291   4678 Debi Steward           F      Gobles              MI    US      32:00   10:18 60  1     57     F6064 
292   3815 E. Dibkey              M      Savannah            GA    US      32:01   10:19 9   2     25     M0109 
293   330  Beth Holland           F      Pooler              GA    US      32:04   10:19 49  18    144    F4549 
294   388  Allison Reid           F      Savannah            GA    US      32:05   10:20 29  8     103    F2529 
295   3910 Kevin Faircloth        M      Reidsville          GA    US      32:06   10:20 52  14    67     M5054 
296   5198 Amanda Smith           F      Pooler              GA    US      32:07   10:21 39  24    148    F3539 
297   4386 Krista Moorer          F      Monroeville         AL    US      32:12   10:22 42  26    118    F4044 
298   4984 Stephanie Doley        F      Savannah            GA    US      32:12   10:22 39  25    148    F3539 
299   5197 Nancy Wake             F      Norman              NC    US      32:12   10:22 37  26    148    F3539 
300   4963 Shana Axemaker         F      Savannah            GA    US      32:15   10:23 38  27    148    F3539 
301   341  Annette Jones          F      Augusta             GA    US      32:15   10:23 49  19    144    F4549 
302   284  Dale Critz             M      Savannah            GA    US      32:20   10:25 58  15    61     M5559 
303   3872 O. Edwards             M      Savannah            GA    US      32:27   10:27 5   3     25     M0109 
304   4583 Alissa Sasser          F      Statesboro          GA    US      32:28   10:27 38  28    148    F3539 
305   4151 Ann Marie Jones        F      Savannah            GA    US      32:29   10:28 49  20    144    F4549 
306   3873 Rich Edwards           M      Savannah            GA    US      32:31   10:28 42  19    76     M4044 
307   405  S. Snyder              F      Savannah            GA    US      32:35   10:30 12  8     44     F1014 
308   387  Kimberly Ramsey        F      Covington           GA    US      32:39   10:31 32  21    126    F3034 
309   3920 Rachel Fisher          F      Covington           GA    US      32:44   10:32 40  27    118    F4044 
310   3523 N. Banas               M      Savannah            GA    US      32:47   10:33 8   4     25     M0109 
311   4163 Olivia Juslin          F      Anderson            SC    US      32:47   10:33 17  7     24     F1519 
312   3739 Karla Cook             F      Anderson            SC    US      32:47   10:34 47  21    144    F4549 
313   399  April Smith            F      Collins             GA    US      32:47   10:34 34  22    126    F3034 
314   4170 Rachel Keever          F      Savannah            GA    US      32:53   10:35 24  6     40     F2024 
315   4595 Jill Schaefer          F      Collegeville        PA    US      32:59   10:37 38  29    148    F3539 
316   394  Dan Schaefer           M      Collegeville        PA    US      33:03   10:39 38  17    84     M3539 
317   4748 Pam Tyler              F      Ellerbe             NC    US      33:04   10:39 36  30    148    F3539 
318   4275 Gilbert Lyons          M      Pooler              GA    US      33:04   10:39 36  18    84     M3539 
319   337  Jana Johnson           F      Savannah            GA    US      33:06   10:40 57  6     73     F5559 
320   3889 Ashley Enderle         F      Bedford             PA    US      33:09   10:41 17  8     24     F1519 
321   334  Michael Johns          M      Zebulon             NC    US      33:10   10:41 44  20    76     M4044 
322   335  Stephanie Johns        F      Zebulon             NC    US      33:11   10:41 50  21    102    F5054 
323   3841 Cathy Drew             F      Anderson            SC    US      33:11   10:41 46  22    144    F4549 
324   3806 Leighann Deisher       F      Savannah            GA    US      33:12   10:41 33  23    126    F3034 
325   3565 Forest Blanton         M      Fort Lauderdale     FL    US      33:14   10:42 63  6     44     M6064 
326   3703 Nicole Chu             F      Savannah            GA    US      33:17   10:43 44  28    118    F4044 
327   4754 Stephanie Valdivia     F      Jackson             GA    US      33:18   10:43 39  31    148    F3539 
328   4081 Anne Holland           F      Savannah            GA    US      33:24   10:45 28  9     103    F2529 
329   4940 Megan Thompson         F      Guyton              GA    US      33:33   10:48 39  32    148    F3539 
330   279  Christopher Cortese    M      Barrington          RI    US      33:36   10:49 43  21    76     M4044 
331   425  Dave Werth             M      Pendleton           SC    US      33:37   10:49 46  18    72     M4549 
332   258  Chip Berthusen         M      Plano               TX    US      33:37   10:50 51  15    67     M5054 
333   3928 Michael Flores         M      Tybee Island        GA    US      33:42   10:51 27  15    61     M2529 
334   4037 Roy Harris             M      Evans               GA    US      33:44   10:52 43  22    76     M4044 
335   371  Adilene Morales        F      Lyons               GA    US      33:45   10:52 25  10    103    F2529 
336   4710 Julie Thomas           F      Atlanta             GA    US      33:47   10:53 52  22    102    F5054 
337   3759 Kristen Crawley        F      Savannah            GA    US      33:50   10:54 29  11    103    F2529 
338   4042 Tiffany Harston        F      Savannah            GA    US      33:50   10:54 27  12    103    F2529 
339   4473 Jessica Pedigo         F      Savannah            GA    US      33:51   10:54 36  33    148    F3539 
340   3814 Chris Dibkey           M      Savannah            GA    US      33:51   10:54 43  23    76     M4044 
341   4809 Alicia Wheeler         F      Port Royal          SC    US      33:52   10:54 31  24    126    F3034 
342   3986 Brooke Graham          F      Springfield         GA    US      33:55   10:55 35  34    148    F3539 
343   4847 Art Worden             M      Tybee Island        GA    US      33:55   10:55 71  4     14     M7074 
344   4643 Bob Smith              M      Bluffton            SC    US      33:56   10:56 65  8     26     M6569 
345   286  Debbie Critz           F      Savannah            GA    US      33:58   10:56 58  7     73     F5559 
346   4189 Leigh Kite             F      Pooler              GA    US      34:14   11:01 31  25    126    F3034 
348   5199 Tony Voigt             M      Tybee Island        GA    US      34:17   11:02 60  7     44     M6064 
349   4820 X. Wilcox              M      Savannah            GA    US      34:18   11:03 8   5     25     M0109 
350   3880 Linda Ellis            F      Tucker              GA    US      34:18   11:03 56  8     73     F5559 
351   4818 Mark Wilcox            M      Savannah            GA    US      34:22   11:04 37  19    84     M3539 
352   4390 Jennifer Morgan        F      Clyo                GA    US      34:23   11:04 35  35    148    F3539 
353   4970 E. Edgy                F      Midway              GA    US      34:31   11:07 12  9     44     F1014 
354   4738 Brittney Tucker        F      Savannah            GA    US      34:34   11:08 30  26    126    F3034 
355   4251 Briana Lingold         F      Savannah            GA    US      34:34   11:08 24  7     40     F2024 
356   3908 Sarah Catherine Ezelle F      Savannah            GA    US      34:37   11:09 36  36    148    F3539 
357   4198 Karla Knudsen          F      Tybee Island        GA    US      34:39   11:09 49  23    144    F4549 
358   4199 R. Knudsen             F      Tybee Island        GA    US      34:39   11:09 11  10    44     F1014 
360   4217 Sarah Lamar            F      Savannah            GA    US      34:47   11:12 50  23    102    F5054 
361   3753 Peyton Coursey         F      Savannah            GA    US      34:49   11:13 13  11    44     F1014 
362   4375 Matthew Molter         M      Rincon              GA    US      34:54   11:14 35  20    84     M3539 
363   4819 Sarah Wilcox           F      Savannah            GA    US      34:57   11:15 39  37    148    F3539 
364   302  Mary Ellen Fantini     F      Savannah            GA    US      34:57   11:15 58  9     73     F5559 
365   3995 Caroline Gregory       F      Savannah            GA    US      35:11   11:20 36  38    148    F3539 
366   3563 Mary Ann Blalock       F      Savannah            GA    US      35:15   11:21 34  27    126    F3034 
367   4836 Jacquelyn Wilson       F      Rincon              GA    US      35:20   11:23 34  28    126    F3034 
368   3855 Christian Eaddy        M      Savannah            GA    US      35:21   11:23 35  21    84     M3539 
369   395  Kate Schermerhorn      F      Woodstock           GA    US      35:27   11:25 46  24    144    F4549 
370   3551 Beth Berg              F      Rincon              GA    US      35:31   11:26 47  25    144    F4549 
371   259  Sara Blackmon-Hughes   F      Statesboro          GA    US      35:32   11:27 25  13    103    F2529 
372   4987 Byron Anderson         M      Reidsville          GA    US      35:36   11:28 28  17    61     M2529 
373   4475 Diane Pegula           F      St Simons Isl       GA    US      35:49   11:32 63  2     57     F6064 
374   3552 Larry Berg             M      Rincon              GA    US      35:50   11:32 45  19    72     M4549 
375   377  Mary Owen              F      Savannah            GA    US      35:50   11:32 58  10    73     F5559 
376   5193 Cyndi Husick           F      Savannah            GA    US      35:51   11:33 57  11    73     F5559 
377   4477 Martha Peine           F      Blythewood          SC    US      35:51   11:33 50  24    102    F5054 
378   4216 Nivaldo Lacerda        M      Jupiter             FL    US      35:52   11:33 60  8     44     M6064 
379   3682 Lese Carulli           F      Tybee Island        GA    US      35:55   11:34 59  12    73     F5559 
380   4867 Cristin Zegers         F      Marietta            GA    US      35:56   11:34 43  29    118    F4044 
381   4105 Earl Humes             M      Savannah            GA    US      35:57   11:35 65  9     26     M6569 
382   4722 Katie Tidwell          F      Savannah            GA    US      36:05   11:37 55  13    73     F5559 
383   3451 Ark Acres              M      McDonough           GA    US      36:15   11:40 56  16    61     M5559 
384   4889 Jill Gaspin            F      Savannah            GA    US      36:17   11:41 50  25    102    F5054 
385   4929 Deanne Rose            F      Atlanta             GA    US      36:23   11:43 51  26    102    F5054 
386   4757 Nicole Valles          F      Winder              GA    US      36:25   11:44 39  39    148    F3539 
387   3519 Carmen Baldrich        F      Fort Stewart        GA    US      36:36   11:47 50  27    102    F5054 
388   4155 Jeff Jones             M      Savannah            GA    US      36:37   11:47 48  20    72     M4549 
389   412  Don Suciu              M      Loganville          GA    US      36:46   11:50 47  21    72     M4549 
390   413  Marie Suciu            F      Loganville          GA    US      36:46   11:50 52  28    102    F5054 
391   423  Robin Walter           F      Mauldin             SC    US      36:46   11:50 45  26    144    F4549 
392   3710 Aimee Civalier         F      Statesboro          GA    US      36:49   11:51 48  27    144    F4549 
393   4972 Deanna Edgy            F      Midway              GA    US      36:51   11:52 38  40    148    F3539 
394   4469 Virginia Patterson     F      Rincon              GA    US      37:05   11:56 56  14    73     F5559 
395   5196 M. Leschowsky          M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      37:13   11:59 58  17    61     M5559 
396   4950 Amelia West            F      Tybee Island        GA    US      37:15   12:00 27  14    103    F2529 
397   276  Piper Carmichael       F      Lawrenceville       GA    US      37:16   12:00 48  28    144    F4549 
398   4467 A. Patterson           F      Tybee Island        GA    US      37:18   12:01 11  12    44     F1014 
399   4947 Melissa Watkins        F      Tybee Island        GA    US      37:18   12:01 51  29    102    F5054 
400   4597 Melissa Schell         F      Hilton Head Isl     SC    US      37:26   12:03 46  29    144    F4549 
401   3453 A. Adams               F      Siler City          NC    US      37:29   12:04 10  13    44     F1014 
402   250  Sarah Adams            F      Siler City          NC    US      37:29   12:04 36  41    148    F3539 
403   4410 Brenda Nelson          F      Pooler              GA    US      37:36   12:06 50  30    102    F5054 
404   3927 Guille Flores          F      Savannah            GA    US      37:36   12:07 53  31    102    F5054 
405   4300 Kim Martin             F      Savannah            GA    US      37:37   12:07 52  32    102    F5054 
406   4234 Ellen Leiby            F      Savannah            GA    US      37:38   12:07 44  30    118    F4044 
407   4811 Bailyn Whitaker        F      Jackson             GA    US      37:39   12:07 29  15    103    F2529 
408   3509 Deb Baber              F      Tybee Island        GA    US      37:53   12:12 63  3     57     F6064 
409   3900 Raynette Evans         F      Tybee Island        GA    US      37:53   12:12 61  4     57     F6064 
410   4393 C. Mosley              F      Savannah            GA    US      37:54   12:12 10  14    44     F1014 
411   437  Sandra Zimmer          F      Savannah            GA    US      38:00   12:14 73  1     10     F7074 
412   4103 Matthew Huie           M      Richmond Hill       GA    US      38:00   12:14 33  18    73     M3034 
413   4104 Meredith Huie          F      Richmond Hill       GA    US      38:00   12:14 33  29    126    F3034 
414   416  Daniel Valentine       M      Savannah            GA    US      38:16   12:19 39  22    84     M3539 
415   3570 Jordan Blount          M      College Park        GA    US      38:24   12:22 21  6     37     M2024 
416   4340 Patrick McLean         M      Bluffton            SC    US      38:25   12:22 48  22    72     M4549 
417   3805 Christopher Deen       M      Savannah            GA    US      38:25   12:22 43  24    76     M4044 
418   369  Jane Montgomery        F      Martinez            GA    US      38:25   12:22 52  33    102    F5054 
419   4111 Adrianna Hurst         F      Augusta             GA    US      38:26   12:23 33  30    126    F3034 
420   4337 Catherine McLean       F      Bluffton            SC    US      38:26   12:23 16  9     24     F1519 
421   432  Susan Wise             F      Martinez            GA    US      38:27   12:23 47  30    144    F4549 
422   3961 Annette Geriner        F      Savannah            GA    US      38:30   12:24 41  31    118    F4044 
423   3866 Hillary Edgar          F      Covington           GA    US      38:32   12:25 39  42    148    F3539 
424   305  Danielle Flanagan      F      Savannah            GA    US      38:39   12:27 38  43    148    F3539 
425   4779 Beverley Walker        F      Swainsboro          GA    US      38:49   12:30 59  15    73     F5559 
426   5169 Bill Lanier            M      Tybee Island        GA    US      38:50   12:30 64  9     44     M6064 
427   3891 Karen Enderle          F      Bedford             PA    US      38:57   12:33 50  34    102    F5054 
428   3890 Chris Enderle          M      Bedford             PA    US      38:59   12:33 58  18    61     M5559 
429   271  Rose Brooks            F      Savannah            GA    US      38:59   12:33 35  44    148    F3539 
430   4504 Henry Prater           M      Wilsonville         AL    US      39:04   12:35 33  19    73     M3034 
432   4958 Kyle Doyon             M      Savannah            GA    US      39:22   12:41 39  23    84     M3539 
433   4363 Theresa Miller         F      Tybee Island        GA    US      39:34   12:44 44  32    118    F4044 
434   4034 Julie Harris           F      Sandersville        GA    US      39:35   12:45 34  31    126    F3034 
435   4039 Thomas Harris          M      Sandersville        GA    US      39:36   12:45 36  24    84     M3539 
436   3473 Joseph Anderson        M      Hiram               GA    US      39:41   12:47 55  19    61     M5559 
437   3708 D. Cirafesi            M      Savannah            GA    US      39:43   12:47 10  12    38     M1014 
438   3707 Chad Cirafesi          M      Savannah            GA    US      39:43   12:47 45  23    72     M4549 
439   4582 Kathy Sanford          F      Tybee Island        GA    US      39:44   12:48 57  16    73     F5559 
440   3695 Chris Chapman          M      Savannah            GA    US      39:46   12:48 35  25    84     M3539 
441   3694 C. Chapman             F      Savannah            GA    US      39:47   12:49 7   5     25     F0109 
442   4661 Jennifer Socarras      F      Savannah            GA    US      39:48   12:49 32  32    126    F3034 
443   4341 Livia McMahon          F      Savannah            GA    US      39:55   12:51 57  17    73     F5559 
444   272  Dionne Brown           F      Goose Creek         SC    US      39:55   12:51 38  45    148    F3539 
445   4342 Michael McMahon        M      Savannah            GA    US      39:55   12:51 59  20    61     M5559 
446   3716 Cynthia Clements       F      Tybee Island        GA    US      39:57   12:52 56  18    73     F5559 
447   4585 Janet Sasser           F      Savannah            GA    US      40:05   12:54 60  5     57     F6064 
448   3901 Richard Evans          M      Hinesville          GA    US      40:27   13:01 73  5     14     M7074 
449   3637 Ben Burnsed            M      Savannah            GA    US      40:34   13:04 63  10    44     M6064 
450   3638 Hananh Burnsed         F      Savannah            GA    US      40:35   13:04 23  8     40     F2024 
451   4025 Cynthia Harn           F      Savannah            GA    US      40:38   13:05 48  31    144    F4549 
452   4023 Jeff Hanna             M      Savannah            GA    US      40:39   13:06 47  24    72     M4549 
453   4814 Bettye Wieczorek       F      Atlanta             GA    US      40:41   13:06 65  1     14     F6569 
454   4667 Sarah Sowders          F      Greenback           TN    US      41:02   13:13 39  46    148    F3539 
455   4855 Mindy Yates            F      Savannah            GA    US      41:10   13:15 57  19    73     F5559 
456   3966 Cristina Gibson        F      Savannah            GA    US      41:13   13:16 46  32    144    F4549 
457   4915 Denise McLaughlin      F      Savannah            GA    US      41:26   13:21 69  2     14     F6569 
458   4730 N. Treece              F      Savannah            GA    US      41:27   13:21 10  15    44     F1014 
459   4634 Ashtan Simmons         F      Byron               GA    US      41:27   13:21 24  9     40     F2024 
460   4120 Lee Insley             F      Byron               GA    US      41:28   13:21 50  35    102    F5054 
461   3810 Tori Dennis            F      Byron               GA    US      41:29   13:21 44  33    118    F4044 
462   3929 Sandra Flores          F      Jupiter             FL    US      41:36   13:24 44  34    118    F4044 
463   3743 Shanna Copeland        F      Savannah            GA    US      41:40   13:25 30  33    126    F3034 
464   3825 J. Dion                F      Savannah            GA    US      41:43   13:26 7   6     25     F0109 
465   3839 Abigail Dowell         F      Savannah            GA    US      41:49   13:28 14  16    44     F1014 
466   4515 Sarah Purvis           F      Bonaire             GA    US      41:49   13:28 24  10    40     F2024 
467   3470 Jacob Ambrose          M      Savannah            GA    US      41:54   13:29 22  7     37     M2024 
468   4821 Dee Wildes             F      Savannah            GA    US      41:58   13:31 56  20    73     F5559 
469   4389 Lisa Moran             F      Savannah            GA    US      42:03   13:33 43  35    118    F4044 
470   366  Megan Miller           F      Savannah            GA    US      42:04   13:33 30  34    126    F3034 
471   3941 Jamie Frazier-Held     F      Savannah            GA    US      42:05   13:33 38  47    148    F3539 
472   4474 Monica Peetoom         F      Savannah            GA    US      42:14   13:36 55  21    73     F5559 
473   4396 Mindy Motlagh          F      Savannah            GA    US      42:16   13:37 59  22    73     F5559 
474   4799 Candice Wells          F      Pooler              GA    US      42:17   13:37 44  36    118    F4044 
475   5165 Susan Fallzhi          F      Tybee Island        GA    US      42:44   13:46 32  35    126    F3034 
476   5164 Joseph Toole           M      Tybee Island        GA    US      42:50   13:48 35  26    84     M3539 
477   4560 Joe Rogers             M      Tybee Island        GA    US      42:52   13:48 50  16    67     M5054 
478   4361 Mike Miller            M      Garden City         GA    US      42:59   13:50 41  25    76     M4044 
479   3606 Liz Brodmann           F      Savannah            GA    US      43:07   13:53 47  33    144    F4549 
480   3605 Kirstie Brodmann       F      Savannah            GA    US      43:07   13:53 22  11    40     F2024 
481   3607 Will Brodmann          M      Savannah            GA    US      43:07   13:53 46  25    72     M4549 
482   3548 Laurie Bell            F      Tybee Island        GA    US      43:09   13:54 61  6     57     F6064 
483   3870 Christy Edwards        F      Savannah            GA    US      43:17   13:56 34  36    126    F3034 
484   3869 A. Edwards             F      Savannah            GA    US      43:18   13:57 7   7     25     F0109 
485   3621 Jeffrey Bruckwicki     M      Atlanta             GA    US      43:26   13:59 30  20    73     M3034 
486   3622 Rachel Bruckwicki      F      Atlanta             GA    US      43:26   13:59 34  37    126    F3034 
487   4919 Laura Morgan           F      Rincon              GA    US      43:35   14:02 48  34    144    F4549 
488   3729 Harry Conn Jr          M      Powhatan            VA    US      43:36   14:02 79  2     5      M7579 
489   3650 Jackie Callahan        F      Jacksonville Beach  FL    US      43:40   14:04 58  23    73     F5559 
490   4925 Suzanne Proctor        F      Rincon              GA    US      43:41   14:04 50  36    102    F5054 
491   4525 Kirbi Ratner           F      Rincon              GA    US      43:42   14:04 33  38    126    F3034 
492   4486 A. Phillips            F      Savannah            LA    US      43:43   14:05 9   8     25     F0109 
493   391  Tammy Rogers           F      Tybee Island        GA    US      43:43   14:05 48  35    144    F4549 
494   4485 Ashley Phillips        M      Savannah            GA    US      43:45   14:05 34  21    73     M3034 
495   3538 E. Baxter              F      Savannah            GA    US      43:54   14:08 11  17    44     F1014 
496   4983 J. Elkin               F      Savannah            GA    US      43:54   14:08 10  18    44     F1014 
497   4540 Beverley Reynolds      F      Savannah            GA    US      43:59   14:10 58  24    73     F5559 
498   4539 Allan Reynolds         M      Savannah            GA    US      44:01   14:10 57  21    61     M5559 
499   3463 Andria Allen           F      Statesboro          GA    US      44:16   14:15 33  39    126    F3034 
500   3642 Belinda Butler         F      Killen              AL    US      44:22   14:17 58  25    73     F5559 
501   415  Nicole Thompson        F      Alpharetta          GA    US      44:26   14:18 42  37    118    F4044 
502   316  Wendy Graham           F      Cantonn             GA    US      44:26   14:19 41  38    118    F4044 
503   374  Shari Nunez            F      Cumming             GA    US      44:27   14:19 52  37    102    F5054 
504   3977 John Goetschius        M      Amelia Court House  VA    US      44:31   14:20 69  10    26     M6569 
505   3976 Ann Goetschius         F      Amelia Court House  VA    US      44:32   14:20 64  7     57     F6064 
506   4765 Ann Vitek              F      Atlanta             GA    US      45:18   14:35 49  36    144    F4549 
507   4974 Anna Baker             F      Newnan              GA    US      45:19   14:35 27  16    103    F2529 
508   4414 Barbara Newkirk        F      Augusta             GA    US      45:19   14:36 55  26    73     F5559 
509   4859 Donald Young           M      Newnan              GA    US      45:20   14:36 28  18    61     M2529 
510   3486 Jessica Apple          F      Mount Pleasant      SC    US      45:26   14:38 26  17    103    F2529 
511   4508 Dianne Price           F      Ladys Island        SC    US      45:27   14:38 27  18    103    F2529 
512   4010 Angela Groover         F      Savannah            GA    US      45:28   14:38 55  27    73     F5559 
513   4505 Kellie Prater          F      Wilsonville         AL    US      45:34   14:40 36  48    148    F3539 
514   4826 Shannon Willhite       F      Savannah            GA    US      45:35   14:41 46  37    144    F4549 
515   5173 Angel Bateman          F      Savannah            GA    US      45:40   14:42 30  40    126    F3034 
516   3892 Lauri Engler           F      Tybee Island        GA    US      45:53   14:46 51  38    102    F5054 
517   3651 Tim Callahan           M      Jacksonville Beach  FL    US      45:56   14:47 58  22    61     M5559 
518   3958 Karen Gelow            F      Savannah            GA    US      46:04   14:50 50  39    102    F5054 
519   4501 Carol Porterfield      F      Tybee Island        GA    US      46:04   14:50 48  38    144    F4549 
520   4150 Ira C. Johnston Jr.    M      Savannah            GA    US      46:07   14:51 64  11    44     M6064 
521   3766 Dale Critz Sr          M      Savannah            GA    US      46:14   14:53 84  1     1      M8098 
522   3997 Sharon Gregory         F      Tybee Island        GA    US      46:17   14:54 45  39    144    F4549 
523   4115 Chelsea Ianitello      F      Atlanta             GA    US      46:58   15:07 36  49    148    F3539 
524   4420 Sabrina Nordeoff       F      Statesboro          GA    US      47:00   15:08 40  39    118    F4044 
525   3904 Kyle Ewbank            M      Savannah            GA    US      47:00   15:08 25  19    61     M2529 
526   3903 Elizabeth Ewbank       F      Savannah            GA    US      47:01   15:08 61  8     57     F6064 
527   3907 William Ewbank         M      Savannah            GA    US      47:01   15:08 67  11    26     M6569 
528   5167 Gail Lanier            F      Savannah            GA    US      47:20   15:15 62  9     57     F6064 
529   4222 Kacey Lanier           F      Tybee Island        GA    US      47:23   15:15 36  50    148    F3539 
530   4368 Andi Missroon          F      Savannah            GA    US      47:34   15:19 49  40    144    F4549 
531   4144 Ken Johnson            M      Savannah            GA    US      47:48   15:23 55  23    61     M5559 
532   4777 Stuart Waldron         M      Tybee Island        GA    US      47:53   15:25 63  12    44     M6064 
533   4776 Carole Waldron         F      Tybee Island        GA    US      47:54   15:25 66  3     14     F6569 
534   4094 Carman Horton          F      Savannah            GA    US      49:39   15:59 30  41    126    F3034 
535   3861 Lindsae Echols         F      Savannah            GA    US      49:40   16:00 33  42    126    F3034 
536   4857 Arlie Yost             M      Berkeley Springs    WV    US      49:42   16:00 68  12    26     M6569 
537   4858 Kathy Yost             F      Berkeley Springs    WV    US      49:43   16:00 66  4     14     F6569 
538   4949 Kinney Wells           M      Tybee Island        GA    US      50:04   16:07 24  8     37     M2024 
539   4952 Brian West             M      Tybee Island        GA    US      50:05   16:08 52  17    67     M5054 
540   3742 Josephine Cooper       F      Savannah            GA    US      50:16   16:11 61  10    57     F6064 
541   4276 John Lyons             M      Savannah            GA    US      50:16   16:11 64  13    44     M6064 
542   4951 Becky West             F      Tybee Island        GA    US      50:26   16:14 52  40    102    F5054 
543   3554 Lynn Berthusen         F      Plano               TX    US      50:31   16:16 52  41    102    F5054 
544   4802 Desiree Werth          F      Pendleton           SC    US      50:32   16:16 48  41    144    F4549 
545   3752 Kerry Coursey          F      Savannah            GA    US      50:34   16:17 48  42    144    F4549 
546   4844 Sheila Woo             F      Savannah            GA    US      50:49   16:22 63  11    57     F6064 
547   3993 Dedra Greene           F      Bellville           GA    US      50:49   16:22 62  12    57     F6064 
548   4693 Jamie Swedberg         F      Athens              GA    US      50:49   16:22 46  43    144    F4549 
549   4604 Roy Schrum             M      Pooler              GA    US      50:49   16:22 43  26    76     M4044 
550   396  Tiffany Schrum         F      Pooler              GA    US      50:50   16:22 38  51    148    F3539 
551   3954 Cate Gaddy             F      Athens              GA    US      50:51   16:22 30  43    126    F3034 
552   4084 Brenda Holloman        F      Savannah            GA    US      50:54   16:23 63  13    57     F6064 
553   4784 Susan Walters          F      Savannah            GA    US      50:55   16:24 33  44    126    F3034 
554   3882 Hugh Elton             M      Pooler              GA    US      51:12   16:29 46  26    72     M4549 
555   3883 Rhonda Elton           F      Pooler              GA    US      51:13   16:29 47  44    144    F4549 
556   4561 Renee Rogers           F      Savannah            GA    US      51:14   16:30 43  40    118    F4044 
557   351  Annette Lail           F      Connellys Springs   NC    US      51:22   16:32 52  42    102    F5054 
558   3654 Jennifer Campbell      F      Savannah            GA    US      51:23   16:33 34  45    126    F3034 
559   4975 Cheryl Jenkins         F      Savannah            GA    US      51:23   16:33 53  43    102    F5054 
560   3656 Robert Campbell        M      Savannah            GA    US      51:24   16:33 33  22    73     M3034 
561   365  Dawn Miller            F      Savannah            GA    US      51:38   16:38 60  14    57     F6064 
562   489  Patricia Pollock       F      Savannah            GA    US      51:47   16:40 60  15    57     F6064 
563   3849 Cindi Dunn             F      Harpers Ferry       WV    US      51:50   16:41 59  28    73     F5559 
564   4923 Lisa Poland            F      Martinsburg         WV    US      51:52   16:42 53  44    102    F5054 
565   4169 Diane Kaufman          F      Tybee Island        GA    US      51:54   16:43 61  16    57     F6064 
566   4168 Paul Kasprzyk          M      Johnstown           PA    US      51:59   16:44 62  14    44     M6064 
567   4167 Kristen Kasprzyk       F      Johnstown           PA    US      51:59   16:44 64  17    57     F6064 
568   4675 Thomas Stembridge      M      Augusta             GA    US      52:30   16:54 71  6     14     M7074 
569   4445 Summer Page            F      Savannah            GA    US      52:50   17:01 18  10    24     F1519 
570   4098 William Howell         M      Salisbury           NC    US      53:36   17:15 48  27    72     M4549 
571   4849 Roger Worley           M      Camden              SC    US      53:37   17:16 70  7     14     M7074 
572   417  Heather Valentine      F      Savannah            GA    US      53:40   17:17 38  52    148    F3539 
573   3610 D. Brooks              M      Savannah            GA    US      53:42   17:17 11  13    38     M1014 
574   3612 Jennifer Brooks        F      Savannah            GA    US      53:43   17:18 27  19    103    F2529 
575   4153 Christina Jones        F      Marietta            GA    US      54:07   17:25 44  41    118    F4044 
576   4616 Kristin Sharma         F      Marietta            GA    US      54:10   17:26 43  42    118    F4044 
577   4742 Jessica Turner         F      Barnesville         GA    US      54:19   17:29 27  20    103    F2529 
578   3917 Jennifer Fillman       F      Savannah            GA    US      54:34   17:34 33  46    126    F3034 
579   4411 Kimberly Nelson        F      Tryon               NC    US      54:38   17:36 46  45    144    F4549 
580   4775 Amy Waldner            F      Marietta            GA    US      54:39   17:36 46  46    144    F4549 
581   3938 Jennifer Fox           F      Saint Petersburg    FL    US      55:14   17:47 44  43    118    F4044 
582   4330 Gayle McFadyen         F      Byron               GA    US      57:33   18:32 56  29    73     F5559 
583   3906 Seth Ewbank            M      Savannah            GA    US      57:34   18:32 17  10    31     M1519 
584   4646 Heather Smith          F      Byron               GA    US      57:35   18:32 31  47    126    F3034 
585   3905 Madison Ewbank         F      Savannah            GA    US      58:14   18:45 21  12    40     F2024 
586   4456 Joseph Paslawski       M      Tybee Island        GA    US      59:10   19:03 77  3     5      M7579 
587   4614 Margaret Sharkey       F      Washington          DC    US      59:11   19:03 65  5     14     F6569 
588   3522 K. Banas               M      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:02 19:20 12  14    38     M1014 
589   4832 Jdhordane Williams     M      Pooler              GA    US      1:00:03 19:20 32  23    73     M3034 
590   4601 Tina Schoenherr        F      Farmington          MI    US      1:00:11 19:23 47  47    144    F4549 
591   3697 Catherine Chaviano     F      Marietta            GA    US      1:00:12 19:23 46  48    144    F4549 
592   4848 Victoria Worden        F      Tybee Island        GA    US      1:00:21 19:26 71  2     10     F7074 
593   3524 Stacy Banas            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:00:24 19:27 38  53    148    F3539 
594   3597 Jane Bridges           F      Tybee Island        GA    US      1:00:28 19:28 67  6     14     F6569 
595   3635 Debra Burke            F      Guyton              GA    US      1:00:29 19:28 61  18    57     F6064 
596   4196 Steve Knisely          M      Rincon              GA    US      1:00:30 19:29 48  28    72     M4549 
597   4241 Allen Lewis            M      Tybee Island        GA    US      1:00:32 19:29 71  8     14     M7074 
598   4138 Connie Jenkins         F      Macon               GA    US      1:01:42 19:52 52  45    102    F5054 
599   3980 Julie Gonye            F      Savannah            GA    US      1:01:45 19:53 57  30    73     F5559 
600   4502 Bonny Portwood         F      Marietta            GA    US      1:02:48 20:13 50  46    102    F5054 
601   3489 Donna Archer           F      Marietta            GA    US      1:02:50 20:14 52  47    102    F5054 
602   4436 Kimberly Openo         F      Marietta            GA    US      1:02:50 20:14 45  49    144    F4549 
603   3564 Dana Blanton           M      Fort Lauderdale     FL    US      1:03:21 20:24 61  15    44     M6064 
604   3732 Rebecca Connerat       F      Charlotte           NC    US      1:03:22 20:24 35  54    148    F3539 

Embed Code