Critz Tybee Run Fest

Fri February 3 - Sat February 4 Tybee Island, GA US 31328 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017 2016 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City              State Country Clock   Pace  Age divpl div   
                                                                        Time                          
===== ==== ===================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ===== === ===== ===== 
1     348  Justin King           M      Indian Trail      NC    US      18:29   6:36  36  1     M3039 
2     3829 Justin Dolata         M      Rincon            GA    US      20:00   7:09  18  1     M1019 
3     4813 Tj Widmer             M      Phenix City       AL    US      20:55   7:29  32  2     M3039 
4     362  Ryan McClay           M      Tucker            GA    US      21:20   7:38  31  3     M3039 
5     360  Jimmy Markins         M      Tybee Island      GA    US      21:55   7:50  43  1     M4049 
6     295  David Downing         M      Greenville        SC    US      22:06   7:54  42  2     M4049 
7     269  Chason Brogdon        M      Lyons             GA    US      22:14   7:57  14  2     M1019 
8     304  Christopher Ferland   M      Mauldin           SC    US      22:16   7:58  46  3     M4049 
9     273  Christopher Bussey    M      Cambridge         MA    US      23:04   8:15  38  4     M3039 
10    3998 Brian Grenchik        M      Savannah          GA    US      23:40   8:28  47  4     M4049 
11    328  Johannes Heym         M      Zurich                          24:12   8:39  35  5     M3039 
12    411  Alex Suciu            M      Loganville        GA    US      24:42   8:50  20  1     M2029 
13    402  Mason Smith           M      Collins           GA    US      24:43   8:50  14  3     M1019 
14    3430 Jonathan Pannelll     M      Pooler            GA    US      25:05   8:58  27  2     M2029 
15    4812 Gillian Widmer        F      Phenix City       AL    US      25:28   9:06  24  1     F2029 
16    4165 David Karoudjian      M      Savannah          GA    US      26:01   9:18  41  5     M4049 
17    380  Holly Pastor          F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      26:37   9:31  43  1     F4049 
18    438  Joe Berman            M      Savannah          GA    US      27:07   9:41  25  3     M2029 
19    361  Paul Martino          M      Charlotte         NC    US      27:11   9:43  51  1     M5059 
20    3583 Debbie Born           F      Augusta           GA    US      27:17   9:45  48  2     F4049 
21    343  Courtney Kase         F      Pittsburgh        PA    US      27:33   9:51  29  2     F2029 
22    3534 Ben Baxter            M      Savannah          GA    US      28:18   10:07 38  6     M3039 
23    356  Bill Linn             M      Greenville        SC    US      28:44   10:16 50  2     M5059 
24    418  Andrew Valles         M      Winder            GA    US      29:02   10:22 40  6     M4049 
25    3428 Felton Jenkins        M      Savannah          GA    US      29:14   10:27 49  7     M4049 
26    252  Jakob Anderson        M      Pooler            GA    US      29:20   10:29 29  4     M2029 
27    297  Randy Duncan          M      North Augusta     SC    US      29:23   10:30 58  3     M5059 
28    4631 Mardi Link            F      Savannah          GA    US      29:29   10:32 26  3     F2029 
29    3855 Christian Eaddy       M      Savannah          GA    US      29:32   10:33 35  7     M3039 
30    406  Kelly Sobey           F      Greenville        SC    US      29:33   10:33 35  1     F3039 
31    412  Don Suciu             M      Loganville        GA    US      29:37   10:35 47  8     M4049 
32    4759 Amy Vandermay         F      Savannah          GA    US      29:37   10:35 43  3     F4049 
33    4048 S. Hasegawa           M      Pooler            GA    US      29:39   10:36 12  4     M1019 
34    4302 Michael Martin        M      Gainesville       GA    US      29:42   10:37 32  8     M3039 
35    4077 Lizeth Hinojosa       F      Atlanta           GA    US      30:00   10:43 30  2     F3039 
36    363  Justin Melcher        M      Beaufort          SC    US      30:12   10:47 35  9     M3039 
37    4197 Ella Knudsen          F      Tybee Island      GA    US      30:18   10:50 13  1     F1019 
38    349  Erron Kinsler         F      York              ME    US      30:20   10:50 39  3     F3039 
39    261  Krista Blasi          F      Amherst           NH    US      30:22   10:51 42  4     F4049 
40    4247 Don Lindgren          M      Reed City         MI    US      30:22   10:51 66  1     M6069 
41    390  Paul Robson           M      Leesburg          VA    US      30:26   10:52 45  9     M4049 
42    342  Benjamin Joslin       M      Saint Augustine   FL    US      30:29   10:54 28  5     M2029 
43    376  Lee Obrien            M      Tybee Island      GA    US      30:46   11:00 48  10    M4049 
44    339  Mark Johnson          M      Greenville        SC    US      30:54   11:03 61  2     M6069 
45    4046 A. Hasegawa           F      Pooler            GA    US      31:26   11:14 10  2     F1019 
46    4047 Mitsuo Hasegawa       M      Pooler            GA    US      31:26   11:14 45  11    M4049 
47    4800 Kat Wells             F      Savannah          GA    US      31:31   11:16 49  5     F4049 
48    3647 Brian Cail            M      Savannah          GA    US      31:34   11:17 35  10    M3039 
49    3646 Alyssa Cail           F      Savannah          GA    US      31:34   11:17 27  4     F2029 
50    3628 James Buckley         M      Savannah          GA    US      31:34   11:17 16  5     M1019 
51    420  Karl Waller           M      Tallahassee       FL    US      31:36   11:18 55  4     M5059 
52    317  Joe Grammer           M      Panama City       FL    US      32:03   11:27 59  5     M5059 
53    303  Brittany Felton       F      Decatur           GA    US      32:06   11:28 28  5     F2029 
54    4739 Kristopher Tucker     M      Savannah          GA    US      32:07   11:29 29  6     M2029 
55    3431 Andrea Romane         F      Atlanta           GA    US      32:21   11:33 25  6     F2029 
56    355  Denise Lessard        F      Bluffton          SC    US      32:21   11:34 45  6     F4049 
57    283  Barry Crawford        M      Savannah          GA    US      32:25   11:35 74  1     M7098 
58    336  Andy Johnson          M      Pooler            GA    US      32:27   11:36 58  6     M5059 
59    4495 Gigi Pinault          F      Savannah          GA    US      32:31   11:37 16  3     F1019 
60    409  Tim Stewart           M      Henrico           VA    US      32:46   11:43 41  12    M4049 
61    357  Jon Lunn              M      Aiken             SC    US      32:52   11:45 59  7     M5059 
62    3535 Cathy Baxter          F      Savannah          GA    US      32:54   11:45 38  4     F3039 
63    4920 J. Murray             M      Atlanta           GA    US      32:56   11:46 10  6     M1019 
64    298  Kristen Eckstein      F      Durham            NC    US      32:57   11:47 38  5     F3039 
65    397  Cheri Shaver          F      Emporia           KS    US      33:06   11:50 45  7     F4049 
66    278  Kenneth Collins       M      Athens            GA    US      33:35   12:00 58  8     M5059 
67    4166 Shondi Karoudjian     F      Savannah          GA    US      33:45   12:04 46  8     F4049 
68    4921 Michael Murray        M      Marietta          GA    US      33:56   12:07 42  13    M4049 
69    289  Kristi Davis          F      Dallas            GA    US      34:10   12:13 35  6     F3039 
70    4044 Ronald Hart           M      Covington         GA    US      34:10   12:13 30  11    M3039 
71    436  Irene Yuan            F      Cambridge         MA    US      34:20   12:16 41  9     F4049 
72    352  Margaret Lamb         F      Lafayette         GA    US      34:34   12:21 54  1     F5059 
73    4066 Jessica Herbert       F      Canton            GA    US      34:35   12:21 14  4     F1019 
74    4416 Sandy Newman          F      Pooler            GA    US      34:39   12:23 65  1     F6069 
75    3484 Suzanne Ansley        F      Augusta           GA    US      34:41   12:23 44  10    F4049 
76    3935 S. Forristal          F      Evans             GA    US      34:48   12:26 11  5     F1019 
77    318  Laurie Gregory        F      Knoxville         TN    US      34:50   12:27 57  2     F5059 
78    4431 G. Odom               M      Statesboro        GA    US      34:53   12:28 8   1     M0109 
79    254  Michael Barr          M      Panama City       FL    US      35:00   12:30 57  9     M5059 
80    3656 Robert Campbell       M      Savannah          GA    US      35:03   12:31 33  12    M3039 
81    315  Mackenzie Crucitti    F      Savannah          GA    US      35:03   12:31 27  7     F2029 
82    4715 Hunter Thompson       F      Tybee Island      GA    US      35:35   12:43 45  11    F4049 
83    4717 Kimberly Thompson     F      Augusta           GA    US      35:43   12:46 52  3     F5059 
84    3698 Julia Cheaves         F      Savannah          GA    US      35:48   12:47 24  8     F2029 
85    251  Joe Amuso             M      Stafford Springs  CT    US      35:50   12:48 47  14    M4049 
86    338  Lisa Johnson          F      Savannah          GA    US      35:52   12:49 51  4     F5059 
87    4738 Brittney Tucker       F      Savannah          GA    US      35:56   12:50 30  7     F3039 
88    253  Ellen Avant           F      Evans             GA    US      35:57   12:51 48  12    F4049 
89    372  Michelle Neises       F      Aiken             SC    US      35:57   12:51 30  8     F3039 
90    4058 C. Hendricks          M      Richmond Hill     GA    US      36:06   12:54 11  7     M1019 
91    367  Christopher Minie     M      Ladys Island      SC    US      36:17   12:58 29  7     M2029 
92    4943 M. Toppi              M      Savannah          GA    US      36:32   13:03 8   2     M0109 
93    4632 Larry Silbermann      M      Savannah          GA    US      36:34   13:04 54  10    M5059 
94    331  Jennifer Hollis       F      Lyons             GA    US      36:38   13:05 34  9     F3039 
95    4942 David Toppi           M      Savannah          GA    US      36:46   13:08 53  11    M5059 
96    4163 Olivia Juslin         F      Anderson          SC    US      36:56   13:12 17  6     F1019 
97    3739 Karla Cook            F      Anderson          SC    US      37:01   13:13 47  13    F4049 
98    281  Richard Cox           M      Knoxville         TN    US      37:19   13:20 44  15    M4049 
99    257  Miniya Berhane        F      Vienna            WV    US      37:19   13:20 50  5     F5059 
100   277  Cathy Church          F      Parkersburg       WV    US      37:20   13:20 49  14    F4049 
101   266  Alvin Bramblette      M      Lucasville        OH    US      37:24   13:22 48  16    M4049 
102   4059 J. Hendricks          M      Richmond Hill     GA    US      37:25   13:22 9   3     M0109 
103   359  Guillermo Magana      M      Savannah          GA    US      37:40   13:28 34  13    M3039 
104   296  Maggie Duncan         F      North Augusta     SC    US      37:40   13:28 58  6     F5059 
105   4216 Nivaldo Lacerda       M      Jupiter           FL    US      37:53   13:32 60  3     M6069 
106   3920 Rachel Fisher         F      Covington         GA    US      38:11   13:38 40  15    F4049 
107   306  Cheryl Foley          F      Mont Vernon       NH    US      38:18   13:41 44  16    F4049 
108   3476 Stacia Anderson       F      Clarksville       TN    US      38:21   13:42 34  10    F3039 
109   4251 Briana Lingold        F      Savannah          GA    US      38:23   13:43 24  9     F2029 
110   3806 Leighann Deisher      F      Savannah          GA    US      38:27   13:44 33  11    F3039 
111   4080 Anne Holland          F      Savannah          GA    US      38:31   13:46 28  10    F2029 
112   3634 Jo Hannah Burch       F      Savannah          GA    US      38:36   13:47 24  11    F2029 
113   440  Doranne Hipp          F      Savannah          GA    US      38:43   13:50 48  17    F4049 
114   4736 James Tubb            M      Atlanta           GA    US      38:45   13:51 33  14    M3039 
115   3627 Astrid Buckley        F      Savannah          GA    US      38:49   13:52 52  7     F5059 
116   3788 Victoria Dacey        F      Savannah          GA    US      38:49   13:52 25  12    F2029 
117   4785 Allyce Ward           F      Jackson           GA    US      38:50   13:52 28  13    F2029 
118   4638 Jeremy Singletary     M      Jackson           GA    US      38:50   13:52 29  8     M2029 
119   4807 Mark Whatley          M      Guyton            GA    US      38:50   13:52 39  15    M3039 
120   4827 Bailee Williams       F      Soperton          GA    US      38:51   13:53 20  14    F2029 
121   4198 Karla Knudsen         F      Tybee Island      GA    US      38:54   13:54 49  18    F4049 
122   4199 R. Knudsen            F      Tybee Island      GA    US      38:54   13:54 11  7     F1019 
123   5194 Michael Varney        M      Bloomingdale      GA    US      39:07   13:59 15  8     M1019 
124   385  Charlie Prescott      M      Keysville         GA    US      39:20   14:03 42  17    M4049 
125   386  Julie Prescott        F      Keysville         GA    US      39:20   14:03 42  19    F4049 
126   5176 Z. Somers             F      Savannah          GA    US      39:37   14:09 11  8     F1019 
127   3837 E. Dove               F      Savannah          GA    US      39:55   14:16 11  9     F1019 
128   329  Kari Hill             F      Greenville        SC    US      40:20   14:25 49  20    F4049 
129   392  Clinton Rollins       M      Savannah          GA    US      40:21   14:25 54  12    M5059 
130   250  Sarah Adams           F      Siler City        NC    US      40:22   14:25 36  12    F3039 
131   3453 A. Adams              F      Siler City        NC    US      40:23   14:26 10  10    F1019 
132   262  Brandon Bookstaver    M      Columbia          SC    US      40:23   14:26 36  16    M3039 
133   439  Janis Ellington       F      Richmond Hill     GA    US      40:34   14:30 42  21    F4049 
134   3963 Ginny Marie Giacchino F      Bishop            GA    US      40:36   14:30 39  13    F3039 
135   370  Bev Moore             F      Mineral Wells     WV    US      40:52   14:36 50  8     F5059 
136   3505 S. Ayres              F      Tybee Island      GA    US      41:01   14:39 9   1     F0109 
137   4648 J. Smith              M      Vass              NC    US      41:01   14:39 7   4     M0109 
138   3506 Stephanie Ayres       F      Tybee Island      GA    US      41:01   14:39 44  22    F4049 
139   403  Natalie Smith         F      Vass              NC    US      41:02   14:40 41  23    F4049 
140   400  Jason Smith           M      Vass              NC    US      41:04   14:40 42  18    M4049 
141   407  Patricia Stella       F      Derry             NH    US      41:04   14:40 35  14    F3039 
142   3866 Hillary Edgar         F      Covington         GA    US      41:10   14:42 39  15    F3039 
143   287  John Critz            M      Savannah          GA    US      41:14   14:44 17  7     M1019 
143   3841 Cathy Drew            F      Anderson          SC    US      41:14   14:44 46  24    F4049 
144   308  Amanda Forristal      F      Evans             GA    US      41:29   14:49 45  25    F4049 
145   288  Laura Critz           F      Savannah          GA    US      41:27   14:49 19  9     F1019 
145   4806 Amanda Whatley        F      Guyton            GA    US      41:42   14:54 33  16    F3039 
146   3551 Beth Berg             F      Rincon            GA    US      41:52   14:58 47  26    F4049 
147   3552 Larry Berg            M      Rincon            GA    US      42:02   15:01 45  19    M4049 
148   256  Heather Beeghly       F      Columbia          SC    US      42:10   15:04 27  15    F2029 
149   3838 M. Dove               F      Savannah          GA    US      42:29   15:11 9   2     F0109 
150   421  Pam Waller            F      Tallahassee       FL    US      42:30   15:11 54  9     F5059 
151   330  Beth Holland          F      Pooler            GA    US      42:37   15:14 49  27    F4049 
152   4594 Jill Schaefer         F      Collegeville      PA    US      42:37   15:14 38  17    F3039 
153   394  Dan Schaefer          M      Collegeville      PA    US      42:37   15:14 38  17    M3039 
154   4271 Daniele Lucas         F      Fort Stewart      GA    US      42:38   15:14 28  16    F2029 
155   3538 E. Baxter             F      Savannah          GA    US      42:50   15:18 11  11    F1019 
156   300  Abby Edwards          F      Savannah          GA    US      42:51   15:18 24  17    F2029 
157   4622 Robyn Shiflett        F      Hephzibah         GA    US      42:55   15:20 54  10    F5059 
158   351  Annette Lail          F      Connellys Springs NC    US      43:30   15:33 52  11    F5059 
159   309  Rachel Foster         F      Columbia          SC    US      44:09   15:47 30  18    F3039 
160   4343 Shannon McNamara      F      Pooler            GA    US      44:11   15:47 48  28    F4049 
161   435  Dawn Young            F      Savannah          GA    US      44:22   15:51 48  29    F4049 
162   4924 Christine Powell      F      Savannah          GA    US      44:35   15:56 31  19    F3039 
163   301  Donna Lynn Etheridge  F      Augusta           GA    US      44:38   15:57 36  20    F3039 
164   4429 A. Odom               F      Statesboro        GA    US      44:39   15:57 12  12    F1019 
165   3616 Kelley Brow           F      College Park      GA    US      44:41   15:58 28  18    F2029 
166   307  Robyn Fonce           F      Warrenville       SC    US      46:07   16:29 43  30    F4049 
167   323  Lisa Hatch            F      North Augusta     SC    US      46:07   16:29 49  31    F4049 
168   4123 J. Jackson            F      Broadway          NC    US      46:09   16:29 11  13    F1019 
169   263  Nicole Bookstaver     F      Columbia          SC    US      46:09   16:29 32  21    F3039 
170   373  Douglas Nelson        M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      46:10   16:29 30  18    M3039 
171   4779 Beverley Walker       F      Swainsboro        GA    US      46:31   16:37 59  12    F5059 
172   4054 Chris Hemmings        M      Hendersonville    NC    US      46:32   16:38 56  13    M5059 
173   371  Adilene Morales       F      Lyons             GA    US      46:34   16:38 25  19    F2029 
174   423  Robin Walter          F      Mauldin           SC    US      46:35   16:38 45  32    F4049 
175   311  Timothy Frie          M      Allenhurst        GA    US      46:47   16:43 39  19    M3039 
176   310  Shantele Frie         F      Allenhurst        GA    US      46:47   16:43 30  22    F3039 
177   410  Erick Studenicka      M      Carson City       NV    US      46:54   16:45 50  14    M5059 
178   350  Wendy Kutlin          F      Augusta           GA    US      47:21   16:55 43  33    F4049 
179   378  Susan Pagan           F      Brookfield        CT    US      47:22   16:55 55  13    F5059 
180   3877 Sonja Eklund          F      Athens            GA    US      47:32   16:59 40  34    F4049 
181   4578 Karen Sagon           F      Sharpsburg        GA    US      47:38   17:01 52  14    F5059 
182   4828 Brenda Williams       F      Soperton          GA    US      47:51   17:06 46  35    F4049 
183   4049 Glenda Heath          F      Adriand           GA    US      47:54   17:07 49  36    F4049 
184   4888 Linda Flury           F      Soperton          GA    US      48:07   17:11 48  37    F4049 
185   4055 Sarah Hemmings        F      Hendersonville    NC    US      48:35   17:21 61  2     F6069 
186   3760 Liz Crespo            F      Broadway          NC    US      48:37   17:22 37  23    F3039 
187   4332 T. McGraw             F      Richmond Hill     GA    US      48:37   17:22 4   3     F0109 
188   4777 Stuart Waldron        M      Tybee Island      GA    US      48:48   17:26 63  4     M6069 
189   4776 Carole Waldron        F      Tybee Island      GA    US      48:49   17:26 66  3     F6069 
190   334  Michael Johns         M      Zebulon           NC    US      48:49   17:26 44  20    M4049 
191   335  Stephanie Johns       F      Zebulon           NC    US      48:49   17:27 50  15    F5059 
192   274  Tim Buyck             M      Baldwinsville     NY    US      49:05   17:32 53  15    M5059 
193   3766 Dale Critz Sr         M      Savannah          GA    US      49:47   17:47 84  2     M7098 
194   333  Mary Helen Hull       F      Augusta           GA    US      49:49   17:48 57  16    F5059 
195   4306 Linda Mathias         F      Norcross          GA    US      49:50   17:48 69  4     F6069 
196   3485 Steven Aoyagi         M      Wichita           KS    US      49:59   17:51 32  20    M3039 
197   3513 Jennifer Bacon        F      Milledgeville     GA    US      50:00   17:52 40  38    F4049 
198   368  Iain Montgomery       M      Martinez          GA    US      50:02   17:52 50  16    M5059 
199   4122 Alma Jackson          F      Soperton          GA    US      50:02   17:53 65  5     F6069 
200   414  Mark Swope            M      Richmond Hill     GA    US      50:07   17:54 41  21    M4049 
201   4398 Wendy Mullis          F      Soperton          GA    US      50:09   17:55 40  39    F4049 
202   377  Mary Owen             F      Savannah          GA    US      50:15   17:57 58  17    F5059 
203   3654 Jennifer Campbell     F      Savannah          GA    US      50:19   17:59 34  24    F3039 
204   401  Julia Smith           F      Atlanta           GA    US      50:22   17:59 52  18    F5059 
205   4568 Page Rountree         F      Sylvania          GA    US      50:22   18:00 48  40    F4049 
206   398  Alfred Smith          M      Atlanta           GA    US      50:22   18:00 53  17    M5059 
207   3928 Michael Flores        M      Tybee Island      GA    US      50:24   18:00 27  9     M2029 
208   4842 Christopher Wise      M      Savannah          GA    US      50:26   18:01 36  21    M3039 
209   4043 Ashleigh Hart         F      Covington         GA    US      50:28   18:02 30  25    F3039 
210   4899 Mary Hookings         F      Milledgeville     GA    US      50:29   18:02 58  19    F5059 
211   325  Jake Herbert          M      Canton            GA    US      50:30   18:03 13  9     M1019 
212   326  Melissa Herbert       F      Canton            GA    US      50:33   18:03 44  41    F4049 
213   316  Wendy Graham          F      Cantonn           GA    US      50:33   18:04 41  42    F4049 
214   374  Shari Nunez           F      Cumming           GA    US      50:34   18:04 52  20    F5059 
215   3843 Elizabeth Drinnon     F      Savannah          GA    US      50:37   18:05 63  6     F6069 
216   3507 Deena Babb            F      Tybee Island      GA    US      50:46   18:08 62  7     F6069 
217   4698 Roxanne Tan           F      Woodside          NY    US      50:52   18:10 29  20    F2029 
218   4331 Kasi McGraw           F      Richmond Hill     GA    US      50:57   18:12 40  43    F4049 
219   4333 T. McGraw             M      Richmond Hill     GA    US      50:57   18:12 6   5     M0109 
220   405  S. Snyder             F      Savannah          GA    US      50:58   18:13 12  14    F1019 
221   4911 Josefa Lopez          F      Valley Stream     NY    US      51:02   18:14 31  26    F3039 
222   4910 Caryl Lopez           F      Valley Stream     NY    US      51:03   18:14 34  27    F3039 
223   3454 Dustin Adams          M      Siler City        NC    US      51:08   18:16 38  22    M3039 
224   3455 M. Adams              M      Siler City        NC    US      51:09   18:17 5   6     M0109 
225   396  Tiffany Schrum        F      Pooler            GA    US      51:30   18:24 38  28    F3039 
226   347  Tasia Kenosky         F      Chambersburg      PA    US      51:44   18:29 37  29    F3039 
227   3569 Daryl Blount          M      East Point        GA    US      52:28   18:44 60  5     M6069 
228   3508 Mac Babb              M      Tybee Island      GA    US      52:28   18:45 62  6     M6069 
229   5193 Cyndi Husick          F      Savannah          GA    US      52:33   18:47 57  21    F5059 
230   4960 Bill Pastor           M      Greensboro        GA    US      52:56   18:55 73  3     M7098 
231   4961 Vinece Pastor         F      Greensboro        GA    US      52:58   18:55 60  8     F6069 
232   4575 Jolie Russell         F      Savannah          GA    US      52:58   18:55 24  21    F2029 
233   4574 Christina Russell     F      Savannah          GA    US      52:58   18:55 33  30    F3039 
234   379  Henry Pastor          M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      52:58   18:55 50  18    M5059 
235   279  Christopher Cortese   M      Barrington        RI    US      53:17   19:02 43  22    M4049 
236   3926 Guille Flores         F      Savannah          GA    US      53:21   19:04 53  22    F5059 
237   4579 Teresa Sanchez        F      Savannah          GA    US      53:21   19:04 27  22    F2029 
238   258  Chip Berthusen        M      Plano             TX    US      53:24   19:05 51  19    M5059 
239   425  Dave Werth            M      Pendleton         SC    US      53:24   19:05 46  23    M4049 
240   275  Dave Carmichael       M      Lawrenceville     GA    US      53:29   19:07 49  24    M4049 
241   366  Megan Miller          F      Savannah          GA    US      53:55   19:16 30  31    F3039 
242   344  Shannon Kelley        F      Deerfield         NH    US      54:11   19:21 31  32    F3039 
243   268  Shawne Broderick      F      Hooksett          NH    US      54:11   19:21 45  44    F4049 
244   276  Piper Carmichael      F      Lawrenceville     GA    US      54:21   19:25 48  45    F4049 
245   4914 Kathy McCormack       F      Savannah          GA    US      54:27   19:27 51  23    F5059 
246   4403 Melissa Murray        F      Byron             GA    US      54:27   19:27 39  33    F3039 
247   395  Kate Schermerhorn     F      Woodstock         GA    US      54:30   19:28 46  46    F4049 
248   433  Candace Wohn          F      Easley            SC    US      54:31   19:29 43  47    F4049 
249   264  Georgia Bracken       F      Easley            SC    US      54:40   19:32 50  24    F5059 
250   353  Katie Laurens         F      Canton            GA    US      54:54   19:37 30  34    F3039 
251   369  Jane Montgomery       F      Martinez          GA    US      55:24   19:47 52  25    F5059 
252   432  Susan Wise            F      Martinez          GA    US      55:25   19:48 47  48    F4049 
253   399  April Smith           F      Collins           GA    US      55:45   19:55 34  35    F3039 
254   265  Kim Bragg             F      Augusta           GA    US      55:46   19:55 54  26    F5059 
255   272  Dionne Brown          F      Goose Creek       SC    US      55:49   19:57 38  36    F3039 
256   3945 Jack Fricks           M      Elberton          GA    US      56:24   20:09 65  7     M6069 
257   365  Dawn Miller           F      Savannah          GA    US      56:28   20:10 60  9     F6069 
258   3826 Kathy Dixon           F      Sylvania          GA    US      56:52   20:19 50  27    F5059 
259   4621 Richard Shiflett      M      Hephzibah         GA    US      56:52   20:19 56  20    M5059 
260   3925 Paula Flippin         F      Dallas            GA    US      57:03   20:23 73  1     F7098 
261   337  Jana Johnson          F      Savannah          GA    US      57:09   20:25 57  28    F5059 
262   302  Mary Ellen Fantini    F      Savannah          GA    US      57:09   20:25 58  29    F5059 
263   417  Heather Valentine     F      Savannah          GA    US      57:10   20:25 38  37    F3039 
264   437  Sandra Zimmer         F      Savannah          GA    US      57:10   20:25 73  2     F7098 
265   3458 Twinkle Agcon         F      Valley Stream     NY    US      57:12   20:26 27  23    F2029 
266   294  Michelle Dodge        F      Greenville        SC    US      57:16   20:27 48  49    F4049 
267   4906 Roxanne Keller        F      Scottsdale        AZ    US      57:16   20:27 49  50    F4049 
268   4843 Katie Wise            F      Savannah          GA    US      57:48   20:39 35  38    F3039 
269   4214 Jeremiah Kytta        M      Savannah          GA    US      58:00   20:43 37  23    M3039 
270   4215 Nathan Kytta          M      Savannah          GA    US      58:02   20:44 35  24    M3039 
271   489  Patricia Pollock      F      Savannah          GA    US      58:44   20:59 60  10    F6069 
272   4985 Janice Certain        F                                      58:49   21:01 60  11    F6069 
273   393  Claire Sandow         F      Savannah          GA    US      59:47   21:21 28  24    F2029 
274   280  Dixie Cox             F      Atlanta           GA    US      1:00:40 21:40 56  30    F5059 

Embed Code