Critz Tybee Run Fest

Fri February 3 - Sat February 4 Tybee Island, GA US 31328 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017 2016 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City             State Country Age Age        DIV   5kNET 10KNET  HALFNET BCHTIME MILENET TIME    DIVPL 
                                                                         Percentage                                                           
===== === ==================== ====== ================ ===== ======= === ========== ===== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
1     348 Justin King          M      Indian Trail     NC    US      36             M3039 16:50 36:41   1:16:41 18:29   5:26    2:34:05 1     
2     362 Ryan McClay          M      Tucker           GA    US      31             M3039 16:40 37:24   1:21:02 21:20   9:24    2:45:48 2     
3     360 Jimmy Markins        M      Tybee Island     GA    US      43             M4049 17:49 38:49   1:33:54 21:55   6:19    2:58:45 1     
4     295 David Downing        M      Greenville       SC    US      42             M4049 18:26 40:16   1:31:47 22:06   6:29    2:59:02 2     
5     328 Johannes Heym        M      Zurich                         35             M3039 18:30 39:36   1:33:11 24:12   7:00    3:02:27 3     
6     402 Mason Smith          M      Collins          GA    US      14             M1019 17:28 39:06   1:34:23 24:43   7:48    3:03:26 1     
7     304 Christopher Ferland  M      Mauldin          SC    US      46             M4049 22:23 44:09   1:35:53 22:16   7:12    3:11:51 3     
8     411 Alex Suciu           M      Loganville       GA    US      20             M2029 18:25 42:59   1:50:25 24:42   8:05    3:24:34 1     
9     438 Joe Berman           M      Savannah         GA    US      25             M2029 20:37 45:59   1:43:59 27:07   7:36    3:25:15 2     
10    361 Paul Martino         M      Charlotte        NC    US      51             M5059 21:19 48:01   1:50:52 27:11   8:23    3:35:43 1     
11    418 Andrew Valles        M      Winder           GA    US      40             M4049 21:27 47:25   1:51:13 29:02   8:37    3:37:42 4     
12    380 Holly Pastor         F      Lawrenceville    GA    US      43             F4049 23:23 52:17   1:51:19 26:37   8:05    3:41:38 1     
13    363 Justin Melcher       M      Beaufort         SC    US      35             M3039 22:30 48:03   1:53:21 30:12   8:21    3:42:25 4     
14    342 Benjamin Joslin      M      Saint Augustine  FL    US      28             M2029 20:55 45:13   2:01:38 30:29   7:24    3:45:37 3     
15    390 Paul Robson          M      Leesburg         VA    US      45             M4049 21:47 48:34   1:58:32 30:26   9:03    3:48:18 5     
16    397 Cheri Shaver         F      Emporia          KS    US      45             F4049 22:23 49:30   1:55:14 33:06   9:38    3:49:50 2     
17    406 Kelly Sobey          F      Greenville       SC    US      35             F3039 22:23 52:14   1:57:34 29:33   8:39    3:50:21 1     
18    289 Kristi Davis         F      Dallas           GA    US      35             F3039 22:54 49:33   1:54:45 34:10   9:11    3:50:31 2     
19    356 Bill Linn            M      Greenville       SC    US      50             M5059 22:38 49:33   2:02:41 28:44   8:40    3:52:14 2     
20    266 Alvin Bramblette     M      Lucasville       OH    US      48             M4049 22:40 49:43   1:53:42 37:24   9:18    3:52:45 6     
21    297 Randy Duncan         M      North Augusta    SC    US      58             M5059 24:23 53:08   1:57:04 29:23   9:07    3:53:03 3     
22    357 Jon Lunn             M      Aiken            SC    US      59             M5059 22:59 55:16   1:58:22 32:52   8:08    3:57:35 4     
23    349 Erron Kinsler        F      York             ME    US      39             F3039 24:24 55:55   2:03:10 30:20   8:41    4:02:29 3     
24    410 Erick Studenicka     M      Carson City      NV    US      50             M5059 25:43 48:12   1:54:12 46:54   9:33    4:04:32 5     
25    261 Krista Blasi         F      Amherst          NH    US      42             F4049 26:14 55:59   2:03:20 30:22   9:14    4:05:07 3     
26    339 Mark Johnson         M      Greenville       SC    US      61             M6069 24:16 52:04   2:10:12 30:54   9:06    4:06:30 1     
27    252 Jakob Anderson       M      Pooler           GA    US      29             M2029 25:27 56:48   2:08:35 29:20   7:47    4:07:54 4     
28    409 Tim Stewart          M      Henrico          VA    US      41             M4049 25:13 58:31   2:03:43 32:46   9:35    4:09:47 7     
29    278 Kenneth Collins      M      Athens           GA    US      58             M5059 24:27 52:32   2:12:23 33:35   9:55    4:12:49 6     
30    303 Brittany Felton      F      Decatur          GA    US      28             F2029 25:26 55:05   2:11:12 32:06   9:20    4:13:07 1     
31    338 Lisa Johnson         F      Savannah         GA    US      51             F5059 24:21 56:31   2:09:18 35:52   9:08    4:15:08 1     
32    412 Don Suciu            M      Loganville       GA    US      47             M4049 36:46 1:17:27 1:38:02 29:37   15:17   4:17:08 8     
33    436 Irene Yuan           F      Cambridge        MA    US      41             F4049 26:04 56:19   2:10:36 34:20   10:06   4:17:22 4     
34    355 Denise Lessard       F      Bluffton         SC    US      45             F4049 26:15 58:16   2:09:26 32:21   12:04   4:18:19 5     
35    257 Miniya Berhane       F      Vienna           WV    US      50             F5059 26:48 59:36   2:07:16 37:19   10:38   4:21:35 2     
36    352 Margaret Lamb        F      Lafayette        GA    US      54             F5059 25:15 55:52   2:16:26 34:34   10:26   4:22:31 3     
37    325 Jake Herbert         M      Canton           GA    US      13             M1019 19:35 51:27   2:16:00 50:30   6:54    4:24:24 2     
38    309 Rachel Foster        F      Columbia         SC    US      30             F3039 24:41 56:02   2:10:26 44:09   9:18    4:24:33 4     
39    256 Heather Beeghly      F      Columbia         SC    US      27             F2029 24:41 54:16   2:14:54 42:10   8:53    4:24:52 2     
40    376 Lee Obrien           M      Tybee Island     GA    US      48             M4049 26:12 1:04:24 2:13:34 30:46   10:10   4:25:04 9     
41    296 Maggie Duncan        F      North Augusta    SC    US      58             F5059 26:55 57:05   2:14:37 37:40   10:01   4:26:16 4     
42    420 Karl Waller          M      Tallahassee      FL    US      55             M5059 27:00 59:09   2:19:28 31:36   9:24    4:26:36 7     
43    251 Joe Amuso            M      Stafford Springs CT    US      47             M4049 25:12 56:20   2:18:54 35:50   10:39   4:26:53 10    
44    331 Jennifer Hollis      F      Lyons            GA    US      34             F3039 28:01 58:56   2:12:36 36:38   11:05   4:27:16 5     
45    253 Ellen Avant          F      Evans            GA    US      48             F4049 26:25 58:37   2:19:02 35:57   10:42   4:30:40 6     
46    277 Cathy Church         F      Parkersburg      WV    US      49             F4049 26:47 59:35   2:17:02 37:20   10:37   4:31:19 7     
47    250 Sarah Adams          F      Siler City       NC    US      36             F3039 37:29 58:36   2:07:30 40:22   8:43    4:32:39 6     
48    401 Julia Smith          F      Atlanta          GA    US      52             F5059 23:56 51:27   2:16:16 50:22   11:15   4:33:14 5     
49    298 Kristen Eckstein     F      Durham           NC    US      38             F3039 25:31 1:01:09 2:23:27 32:57   10:24   4:33:27 7     
50    281 Richard Cox          M      Knoxville        TN    US      44             M4049 28:15 59:53   2:18:44 37:19   10:03   4:34:12 11    
51    262 Brandon Bookstaver   M      Columbia         SC    US      36             M3039 24:50 56:08   2:24:09 40:23   10:18   4:35:46 5     
52    367 Christopher Minie    M      Ladys Island     SC    US      29             M2029 25:09 53:41   2:29:42 36:17   11:22   4:36:08 5     
53    392 Clinton Rollins      M      Savannah         GA    US      54             M5059 26:44 52:40   2:24:46 40:21   12:58   4:37:26 8     
54    326 Melissa Herbert      F      Canton           GA    US      44             F4049 26:32 55:40   2:16:01 50:33   9:17    4:38:01 8     
55    440 Doranne Hipp         F      Savannah         GA    US      48             F4049 27:10 1:02:19 2:21:04 38:43   10:42   4:39:57 9     
56    372 Michelle Neises      F      Aiken            SC    US      30             F3039 30:33 1:00:34 2:23:11 35:57   10:43   4:40:56 8     
57    307 Robyn Fonce          F      Warrenville      SC    US      43             F4049 27:03 58:32   2:19:03 46:07   10:50   4:41:33 10    
58    306 Cheryl Foley         F      Mont Vernon      NH    US      44             F4049 26:46 1:03:05 2:24:12 38:18   10:42   4:43:02 11    
59    370 Bev Moore            F      Mineral Wells    WV    US      50             F5059 27:16 59:37   2:25:12 40:52   10:31   4:43:26 6     
60    400 Jason Smith          M      Vass             NC    US      42             M4049 30:57 44:32   2:36:00 41:04   11:29   4:43:59 12    
61    407 Patricia Stella      F      Derry            NH    US      35             F3039 26:41 1:02:56 2:24:06 41:04   10:29   4:45:14 9     
62    317 Joe Grammer          M      Panama City      FL    US      59             M5059 28:19 1:05:52 2:27:34 32:03   11:32   4:45:18 9     
63    300 Abby Edwards         F      Savannah         GA    US      24             F2029 25:49 57:39   2:32:03 42:51   9:48    4:48:08 3     
64    254 Michael Barr         M      Panama City      FL    US      57             M5059 28:18 1:05:53 2:27:31 35:00   11:31   4:48:12 10    
65    350 Wendy Kutlin         F      Augusta          GA    US      43             F4049 26:10 55:19   2:28:25 47:21   11:22   4:48:36 12    
66    323 Lisa Hatch           F      North Augusta    SC    US      49             F4049 27:25 58:46   2:25:58 46:07   10:51   4:49:06 13    
67    386 Julie Prescott       F      Keysville        GA    US      42             F4049 22:04 1:01:27 2:35:55 39:20   12:27   4:51:12 14    
68    385 Charlie Prescott     M      Keysville        GA    US      42             M4049 24:46 1:01:27 2:35:56 39:20   12:28   4:53:55 13    
69    301 Donna Lynn Etheridge F      Augusta          GA    US      36             F3039 28:20 1:01:16 2:29:38 44:38   11:25   4:55:16 10    
70    274 Tim Buyck            M      Baldwinsville    NY    US      53             M5059 26:20 1:06:45 2:23:44 49:05   10:21   4:56:13 11    
71    439 Janis Ellington      F      Richmond Hill    GA    US      42             F4049 27:16 1:07:06 2:33:14 40:34   10:40   4:58:49 15    
72    379 Henry Pastor         M      Lawrenceville    GA    US      50             M5059 24:43 56:07   2:33:28 52:58   12:02   4:59:16 12    
73    403 Natalie Smith        F      Vass             NC    US      41             F4049 30:55 1:01:24 2:36:00 41:02   11:30   5:00:49 16    
74    308 Amanda Forristal     F      Evans            GA    US      45             F4049 26:35 1:01:13 2:40:05 41:29   11:57   5:01:18 17    
75    421 Pam Waller           F      Tallahassee      FL    US      54             F5059 27:27 1:02:20 2:38:23 42:30   10:52   5:01:29 7     
76    433 Candace Wohn         F      Easley           SC    US      43             F4049 29:14 1:01:40 2:30:47 54:31   10:35   5:06:44 18    
77    344 Shannon Kelley       F      Deerfield        NH    US      31             F3039 27:17 1:03:06 2:27:44 54:11   18:19   5:10:36 11    
78    353 Katie Laurens        F      Canton           GA    US      30             F3039 25:12 58:49   2:41:10 54:54   12:22   5:12:26 12    
79    378 Susan Pagan          F      Brookfield       CT    US      55             F5059 28:09 1:01:16 2:46:12 47:22   12:05   5:15:02 8     
80    275 Dave Carmichael      M      Lawrenceville    GA    US      49             M4049 27:11 1:02:26 2:39:26 53:29   13:58   5:16:28 14    
81    435 Dawn Young           F      Savannah         GA    US      48             F4049 28:51 1:04:35 2:48:52 44:22   11:37   5:18:15 19    
82    329 Kari Hill            F      Greenville       SC    US      49             F4049 31:34 1:13:04 2:44:27 40:20   10:44   5:20:07 20    
83    371 Adilene Morales      F      Lyons            GA    US      25             F2029 33:45 1:00:02 2:48:34 46:34   11:32   5:20:25 4     
84    283 Barry Crawford       M      Savannah         GA    US      74             M7098 25:57 58:28   3:14:54 32:25   9:52    5:21:35 1     
85    347 Tasia Kenosky        F      Chambersburg     PA    US      37             F3039 28:34 1:10:01 2:44:17 51:44   12:53   5:27:27 13    
86    333 Mary Helen Hull      F      Augusta          GA    US      57             F5059 30:57 1:05:38 2:49:27 49:49   13:43   5:29:32 9     
87    414 Mark Swope           M      Richmond Hill    GA    US      41             M4049 28:22 1:04:41 2:53:50 50:07   12:44   5:29:42 15    
88    368 Iain Montgomery      M      Martinez         GA    US      50             M5059 31:15 1:05:41 2:45:52 50:02   17:03   5:29:51 13    
89    264 Georgia Bracken      F      Easley           SC    US      50             F5059 29:19 1:03:12 2:51:49 54:40   13:58   5:32:55 10    
90    268 Shawne Broderick     F      Hooksett         NH    US      45             F4049 30:37 1:07:20 2:49:44 54:11   12:05   5:33:56 21    
91    330 Beth Holland         F      Pooler           GA    US      49             F4049 32:04 1:10:51 2:55:40 42:37   13:04   5:34:15 22    
92    334 Michael Johns        M      Zebulon          NC    US      44             M4049 33:10 1:10:23 2:52:11 48:49   15:27   5:39:58 16    
93    335 Stephanie Johns      F      Zebulon          NC    US      50             F5059 33:11 1:10:24 2:52:12 48:49   15:28   5:40:01 11    
94    394 Dan Schaefer         M      Collegeville     PA    US      38             M3039 33:03 1:13:52 3:02:11 42:37   9:35    5:41:16 6     
95    311 Timothy Frie         M      Allenhurst       GA    US      39             M3039 30:21 1:14:13 2:57:31 46:47   13:51   5:42:41 7     
96    310 Shantele Frie        F      Allenhurst       GA    US      30             F3039 30:21 1:14:13 2:57:33 46:47   13:52   5:42:44 14    
97    423 Robin Walter         F      Mauldin          SC    US      45             F4049 36:46 1:12:14 2:56:36 46:35   11:35   5:43:44 23    
98    336 Andy Johnson         M      Pooler           GA    US      58             M5059 26:10 1:13:30 3:21:09 32:27   10:51   5:44:05 14    
99    265 Kim Bragg            F      Augusta          GA    US      54             F5059 31:59 1:07:24 2:55:43 55:46   17:03   5:47:53 12    
100   279 Christopher Cortese  M      Barrington       RI    US      43             M4049 33:36 1:13:51 3:02:09 53:17   13:53   5:56:44 17    
101   258 Chip Berthusen       M      Plano            TX    US      51             M5059 33:37 1:13:51 3:02:11 53:24   13:52   5:56:53 15    
102   425 Dave Werth           M      Pendleton        SC    US      46             M4049 33:37 1:13:52 3:02:12 53:24   13:52   5:56:55 18    
103   399 April Smith          F      Collins          GA    US      34             F3039 32:47 1:09:44 3:04:35 55:45   16:05   5:58:54 15    
104   276 Piper Carmichael     F      Lawrenceville    GA    US      48             F4049 37:16 1:16:36 2:58:14 54:21   13:57   6:00:22 24    
105   393 Claire Sandow        F      Savannah         GA    US      28             F2029 29:23 1:10:10 3:01:11 59:47   20:18   6:00:47 5     
106   432 Susan Wise           F      Martinez         GA    US      47             F4049 38:27 1:15:52 2:55:37 55:25   17:05   6:02:24 25    
107   395 Kate Schermerhorn    F      Woodstock        GA    US      46             F4049 35:27 1:14:40 3:04:39 54:30   15:03   6:04:17 26    
108   337 Jana Johnson         F      Savannah         GA    US      57             F5059 33:06 1:14:00 3:05:48 57:09   16:58   6:06:59 13    
109   302 Mary Ellen Fantini   F      Savannah         GA    US      58             F5059 34:57 1:13:52 3:05:48 57:09   16:59   6:08:43 14    
110   377 Mary Owen            F      Savannah         GA    US      58             F5059 35:50 1:19:28 3:18:31 50:15   14:54   6:18:57 15    
111   290 Robert Davis         M      Dallas           GA    US      42             M4049 28:49 1:03:19 4:03:06 34:10   10:23   6:19:48 19    
112   272 Dionne Brown         F      Goose Creek      SC    US      38             F3039 39:55 1:20:45 3:09:40 55:49   16:59   6:23:07 16    
113   437 Sandra Zimmer        F      Savannah         GA    US      73             F7098 38:00 1:20:01 3:23:02 57:10   17:02   6:35:12 1     
114   316 Wendy Graham         F      Cantonn          GA    US      41             F4049 44:26 1:25:08 3:21:13 50:33   16:03   6:37:21 27    
115   374 Shari Nunez          F      Cumming          GA    US      52             F5059 44:27 1:25:07 3:21:12 50:34   16:03   6:37:22 16    
116   417 Heather Valentine    F      Savannah         GA    US      38             F3039 53:40 1:19:56 3:18:41 57:10   17:38   6:47:04 17    
117   396 Tiffany Schrum       F      Pooler           GA    US      38             F3039 50:50 1:31:34 3:40:51 51:30   21:38   7:16:22 18    

Embed Code