Critz Tybee Run Fest

Fri February 3 - Sat February 4 Tybee Island, GA US 31328 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017 2016 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                    State Country Clock Chip  Age divpl divtot DIVBCH 
                                                                              Time  Time                          
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ===== ===== === ===== ====== ====== 
1     2802 Guillaume Corneloup   M      Savannah                GA    US      4:54  4:54  18  1     10     M1120  
2     3313 Canaan Kitterman      M      Savannah                GA    US      4:56  4:55  19  2     10     M1120  
3     3748 Jon Riley             M      Savannah                GA    US      4:59  4:59  24  1     16     M2130  
4     3275 Kyler Jourdan         M      Savannah                GA    US      5:08  5:08  18  3     10     M1120  
5     3036 Chrissy Glover        F      Savannah                GA    US      5:40  5:39  19  1     16     F1120  
6     3444 Ian Matta             M      Savannah                GA    US      5:41  5:41  19  4     10     M1120  
7     2718 Garrett Campbell      M      Savannah                GA    US      5:52  5:52  16  5     10     M1120  
8     165  Jimmy Markins         M      Tybee Island            GA    US      6:10  6:08  41  1     25     M4150  
9     242  Ryan Smith            M      Savannah                GA    US      6:15  6:12  37  1     31     M3140  
10    3724 Bonzo Reddick         M      Savannah                GA    US      6:18  6:16  38  2     31     M3140  
11    59   Mike Demarest         M      Grayson                 GA    US      6:19  6:19  28  2     16     M2130  
12    4211 Jason Jacobs          M      Savannah                GA    US      6:22  6:21  35  3     31     M3140  
13    241  M. Smith              M      Collins                 GA    US      6:21  6:21  12  6     10     M1120  
14    281  Jerry White           M      Bogart                  GA    US      6:30  6:30  44  2     25     M4150  
15    143  Matthew Lapaglia      M      Savannah                GA    US      6:31  6:31  29  3     16     M2130  
16    285  Walter Biner          M      Richmond Hill           GA    US      6:35  6:35  30  4     16     M2130  
17    2944 Elise Engles          F      Savannah                GA    US      6:37  6:37  19  2     16     F1120  
18    3244 Kate Johnson          F      Savannah                GA    US      6:50  6:50  20  3     16     F1120  
19    297  Carlee James          F      Statesboro              GA    US      7:17  7:16  32  1     42     F3140  
20    233  Jonathan Sedberry     M      Spartanburg             SC    US      7:20  7:18  35  4     31     M3140  
21    4048 Claire Vanderberg     F      Savannah                GA    US      7:26  7:20  24  1     20     F2130  
22    197  Richard Oliver        M      Beaufort                SC    US      7:23  7:21  41  3     25     M4150  
23    121  Jeremiah James        M      Hinesville              GA    US      7:25  7:23  30  5     16     M2130  
24    3267 Kendria Jones         F      Savannah                GA    US      7:27  7:27  21  2     20     F2130  
25    4044 N. Valles             M      Winder                  GA    US      7:27  7:27  9   1     14     M0110  
26    185  Keith Moree           M      Whiteville Nc           NC    US      7:29  7:28  34  5     31     M3140  
27    116  Emory Hughes          M      Savannah                GA    US      7:35  7:32  26  6     16     M2130  
28    123  Karl Joseph           M      Savannah                GA    US      7:49  7:32  49  4     25     M4150  
29    289  Vince Kersey          M      Richmond Hill           GA    US      7:37  7:35  41  5     25     M4150  
30    264  Andrew Valles         M      Winder                  GA    US      7:43  7:40  38  6     31     M3140  
31    3155 Kelsey Higgins        F      Savannah                GA    US      7:44  7:43  20  4     16     F1120  
32    107  Joe Hester            M      Savannah                GA    US      7:55  7:51  53  1     13     M5160  
33    134  Lauren Knight         F      Pooler                  GA    US      7:54  7:51  30  3     20     F2130  
34    283  Scott Winslow         M      Savannah                GA    US      7:58  7:54  44  6     25     M4150  
35    65   Erin Divinski         F      Fairbanks               AK    US      8:03  7:55  27  4     20     F2130  
36    133  Bryan Kirby           M      Carrollton              GA    US      8:00  7:55  38  7     31     M3140  
37    125  Kati Keenan           F      Cleveland               OH    US      8:01  7:55  23  5     20     F2130  
38    4332 Arianna Gianakopoulos F      Savannah                GA    US      8:02  7:56  23  6     20     F2130  
39    94   Devon Hagan           F      Savannah                GA    US      8:12  8:04  23  7     20     F2130  
40    226  Laura Salman          F      Evans                   GA    US      8:12  8:05  52  1     33     F5160  
41    68   Gregg Durkin          M      Savannah                GA    US      8:09  8:05  40  8     31     M3140  
42    183  Tom Moran             M      Batavia                 NY    US      8:11  8:09  62  1     4      M6170  
43    126  Portia Keene          F      Woodstock               GA    US      8:16  8:13  20  5     16     F1120  
44    120  Leanne Irvine         F      Pooler                  GA    US      8:15  8:13  35  2     42     F3140  
45    63   Gregg Digennaro       M      Portland                CT    US      8:20  8:13  41  7     25     M4150  
46    146  Libby Le Tourneau     F      Rincon                  GA    US      8:24  8:21  42  1     53     F4150  
47    291  Walker Rutledge       M      Atlanta                 GA    US      8:27  8:22  42  8     25     M4150  
48    249  Susan Stone           F      Eatonton                GA    US      8:28  8:24  39  3     42     F3140  
49    81   Parrish Fry           F      Whiteville              NC    US      8:28  8:25  34  4     42     F3140  
50    4067 M. Wade               F      Savannah                GA    US      8:34  8:27  9   1     25     F0110  
51    48   Elizabeth Colvin      F      Richmond Hill           GA    US      8:32  8:28  35  5     42     F3140  
52    266  Drew Wade             M      Savannah                GA    US      8:36  8:30  39  9     31     M3140  
53    159  Jon Lunn              M      Aiken                   SC    US      8:41  8:31  57  2     13     M5160  
54    3876 Abigail Smith         F      Collins                 GA    US      8:36  8:32  14  6     16     F1120  
55    258  Melinda Thomas        F      Hoschton                GA    US      8:39  8:36  40  6     42     F3140  
56    244  Scott Southwick       M      Savannah                GA    US      8:55  8:37  49  9     25     M4150  
57    206  Andrew Pearl          M      Athens                  GA    US      9:04  8:40  31  10    31     M3140  
58    257  Andrew Thomas         M      Hoschton                GA    US      8:42  8:40  39  11    31     M3140  
59    49   Meredith Corrigan     F      Newnan                  GA    US      8:51  8:40  46  2     53     F4150  
60    252  Alexander Suciu       M      Loganville              GA    US      8:46  8:42  18  7     10     M1120  
61    201  Mike Pangallo         M      Savannah                GA    US      8:50  8:46  36  12    31     M3140  
62    52   James Craft           M      Pinckneyville           IL    US      9:03  8:52  56  3     13     M5160  
63    66   Maelyn Divinski       F      Savannah                GA    US      9:02  8:54  22  8     20     F2130  
64    144  Nicole Lapaglia       F      Savannah                GA    US      9:01  8:57  30  9     20     F2130  
65    2831 S. Cuson              F      Richmond Hill           GA    US      9:16  9:00  11  7     16     F1120  
66    267  Julie Wade            F      Savannah                GA    US      9:10  9:04  41  3     53     F4150  
67    209  Tom Philbrick         M      Savannah                GA    US      9:11  9:07  65  2     4      M6170  
68    3584 C. Murray             M      Atlanta                 GA    US      9:08  9:08  7   2     14     M0110  
69    11   Scott Baker           M      Poulsbo                 WA    US      9:15  9:10  35  13    31     M3140  
70    70   Joe Etheridge         M      Gordon                  GA    US      9:19  9:15  57  4     13     M5160  
71    295  Christel-Ann Ramus    F      Port Wentworth          GA    US      9:32  9:23  17  8     16     F1120  
72    259  Megan Thompson        F      Pooler                  GA    US      9:46  9:27  37  7     42     F3140  
73    4455 A. Stilwell           M      Houston                 TX    US      9:27  9:27  7   3     14     M0110  
74    3373 M. Lego               M      Savannah                GA    US      9:31  9:29  7   4     14     M0110  
75    202  Bran Parker           M      Watkinsville            GA    US      9:35  9:29  48  10    25     M4150  
76    56   Dana Cuson            F      Richmond Hill           GA    US      9:49  9:31  37  8     42     F3140  
77    110  Suzanne Hill          F      Savannah                GA    US      9:48  9:34  32  9     42     F3140  
78    2536 C. Ansley             F      Augusta                 GA    US      10:04 9:34  10  2     25     F0110  
79    255  Sharon Swinehamer     F      Marietta                GA    US      9:52  9:38  47  4     53     F4150  
80    2607 Z. Benham             M      Hinesville              GA    US      9:41  9:38  5   5     14     M0110  
81    44   Martha Collier        F      Hinesville              GA    US      9:41  9:38  27  10    20     F2130  
82    93   Jennifer Guinness     F      Huntersville            NC    US      9:47  9:39  35  10    42     F3140  
83    3363 Peter Leahy           M      Parkland                FL    US      10:08 9:41  53  5     13     M5160  
84    101  Roy Harris            M      Evans                   GA    US      10:01 9:42  41  11    25     M4150  
85    4283 E. Crovatt            F      Savannah                GA    US      10:04 9:51  7   3     25     F0110  
86    178  Doll Miller           F      Savannah                GA    US      9:55  9:52  64  1     4      F6170  
87    223  Jennifer Ryan         F      Savannah                GA    US      10:09 9:53  34  11    42     F3140  
88    275  Jennifer Wegner       F      Shakopee                MN    US      10:02 9:53  44  5     53     F4150  
89    169  S. McBrayer           F      Griffin                 GA    US      9:54  9:54  9   4     25     F0110  
90    67   Ansley Drake          F      Pooler                  GA    US      10:16 9:56  32  12    42     F3140  
91    115  Janna Huffstutler     F      Cullman                 AL    US      10:30 10:00 42  6     53     F4150  
92    3194 C. Huffstutler        F      Cullman                 AL    US      10:31 10:01 6   5     25     F0110  
93    138  Margaret Lamb         F      Lafayette               GA    US      10:08 10:03 52  2     33     F5160  
94    287  Barry Crawford        M      Savannah                GA    US      10:28 10:07 72  1     1      M7198  
95    173  Emily McLaughlin      F      Savannah                GA    US      10:43 10:08 28  11    20     F2130  
96    55   Shannon Cupp          F      Canton                  GA    US      10:19 10:08 44  7     53     F4150  
97    2865 A. Dicarlo            F      Atlanta                 GA    US      10:09 10:08 7   6     25     F0110  
98    155  Jody Logar            F      Davis                   WV    US      10:31 10:11 40  13    42     F3140  
99    265  Carol Vanderberg      F      Batavia                 NY    US      10:24 10:13 52  3     33     F5160  
100   2866 B. Dicarlo            M      Atlanta                 GA    US      10:14 10:13 7   6     14     M0110  
101   193  Nathan Nordstrom      M      Savannah                GA    US      10:37 10:15 37  14    31     M3140  
102   271  Diane Warner          F      Kathleen                GA    US      10:24 10:15 55  4     33     F5160  
103   24   Georgia Bracken       F      Easley                  SC    US      10:18 10:16 48  8     53     F4150  
104   251  Margaret Stringer     F      Savannah                GA    US      10:33 10:16 56  5     33     F5160  
105   211  Christine Prado       F      Central                 SC    US      10:21 10:17 50  9     53     F4150  
106   132  Anonymous Participant F                                    US      10:41 10:17 56  6     33     F5160  
107   218  Paula Rawlings        F      Columbia                MO    US      10:35 10:18 50  10    53     F4150  
108   3707 I. Puente             M      Port Wentworth          GA    US      10:19 10:19 5   7     14     M0110  
109   2868 Kristen Dicarlo       F      Atlanta                 GA    US      10:23 10:20 44  11    53     F4150  
110   3423 V. Maguire            F      Atlanta                 GA    US      10:21 10:21 10  7     25     F0110  
111   62   Ramona Deveney        F      Richmond Hill           GA    US      10:31 10:21 36  14    42     F3140  
112   212  Kyle Pratt            M      Charlotte               NC    US      10:26 10:22 15  8     10     M1120  
113   43   Kate Cochran          F      Decatur                 GA    US      10:27 10:22 33  15    42     F3140  
114   51   Dixie Cox             F      Atlanta                 GA    US      10:33 10:22 54  7     33     F5160  
115   204  Christopher Paslawski M      Bethesda                MD    US      10:48 10:23 49  12    25     M4150  
116   210  Tara Powell           F      Atlanta                 GA    US      10:27 10:24 43  12    53     F4150  
117   124  Brandan Keel          M      Warner Robins           GA    US      10:34 10:25 39  15    31     M3140  
118   20   Natalie Bickers       F      Palmer                  AK    US      10:39 10:29 39  16    42     F3140  
119   3035 Mark Glendenning      M      Savannah                GA    US      10:34 10:30 48  13    25     M4150  
120   2589 Ben Baxter            M      Savannah                GA    US      10:52 10:30 36  16    31     M3140  
121   296  Melissa Evans         F      Southpoint              OH    US      10:41 10:31 34  17    42     F3140  
122   221  Joe Robinson          M      Blythewood              SC    US      10:51 10:33 53  6     13     M5160  
123   130  Kimberly Kibe         F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      10:43 10:34 39  18    42     F3140  
124   129  Brandon Kibe          M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      10:43 10:34 39  17    31     M3140  
125   69   Janis Ellington       F      Richmond Hill           GA    US      10:40 10:35 40  19    42     F3140  
126   111  Doranne Hipp          F      Pooler                  GA    US      10:40 10:35 47  13    53     F4150  
127   2590 Cathy Baxter          F      Savannah                GA    US      10:53 10:37 36  20    42     F3140  
128   2591 E. Baxter             F      Savannah                GA    US      10:52 10:37 9   8     25     F0110  
129   61   Lisa Demers           F      Manistique              MI    US      10:50 10:39 51  8     33     F5160  
130   2982 James Francis         M      Athens                  GA    US      10:55 10:41 23  7     16     M2130  
131   175  Matthew McMahan       M      Alpharetta              GA    US      10:58 10:41 23  8     16     M2130  
132   114  Jonthan Horowitz      M      Lawrenceville           GA    US      10:59 10:42 22  9     16     M2130  
133   248  Gabe Stone            F      Eatonton                GA    US      10:59 10:43 39  21    42     F3140  
134   6    Joe Amuso             M      Stafford                CT    US      11:02 10:44 45  14    25     M4150  
135   119  Nicole Hyatt          F      Savannah                GA    US      10:49 10:44 36  22    42     F3140  
136   261  Kathy Twardy          F      Sault Ste. Marie        MI    US      10:58 10:46 45  14    53     F4150  
137   186  Lark Morgan           F      Atlanta                 GA    US      10:57 10:50 52  9     33     F5160  
138   46   Julie Collins         F      Atlanta                 GA    US      10:57 10:50 41  15    53     F4150  
139   192  Tina Nelson           F      Savannah                GA    US      11:14 10:50 40  23    42     F3140  
140   227  Danna Sanderson       F      Sault Ste Marie         MI    US      10:50 10:50 49  16    53     F4150  
141   148  Katherine Leeth       F      3043 Wembley Forest Ct. GA    US      10:58 10:51 40  24    42     F3140  
142   4066 H. Wade               M      Savannah                GA    US      11:16 10:53 11  9     10     M1120  
143   224  Alexandra Sacko       F      Columbia                SC    US      10:58 10:56 29  12    20     F2130  
144   2583 O. Bassett            F      Greensboro              GA    US      11:06 10:56 12  9     16     F1120  
145   225  Ryan Sacko            M      Columbia                SC    US      10:58 10:56 33  18    31     M3140  
146   4302 R. Valdivia           F      Jackson                               11:16 10:57 6   9     25     F0110  
147   2581 C. Bassett            F      Greensboro              GA    US      11:08 10:58 10  10    25     F0110  
148   205  Wade Patrick          M      Marietta                GA    US      11:03 10:58 57  7     13     M5160  
149   141  Lori Langendorf       F      Sault Sainte Marie      MI    US      11:00 11:00 48  17    53     F4150  
150   172  Holly McGee           F      Hinesville              GA    US      11:00 11:00 50  18    53     F4150  
151   10   Nicole Baker          F      Savannah                GA    US      11:11 11:01 32  25    42     F3140  
152   4301 C. Moore              F      Jackson                 GA    US      11:22 11:02 7   11    25     F0110  
153   262  Daniel Valentine      M      Savannah                GA    US      11:31 11:06 37  19    31     M3140  
154   3924 Hannah Spratt         F      Darien                  GA    US      11:15 11:09 14  10    16     F1120  
155   4347 G. Gale               M      Darien                  GA    US      11:17 11:09 10  8     14     M0110  
156   157  Leah Long             F      Chesapeake              VA    US      11:33 11:13 23  13    20     F2130  
157   2830 N. Cuson              F      Richmond Hill           GA    US      11:33 11:15 9   12    25     F0110  
158   2829 Mike Cuson            M      Richmond Hill           GA    US      11:34 11:16 38  20    31     M3140  
159   3986 Charles Thomas        M      Pooler                  GA    US      11:32 11:17 39  21    31     M3140  
160   3985 B. Thomas             F      Pooler                  GA    US      11:33 11:19 6   13    25     F0110  
161   235  Daniele Shearer       F      Mims                    FL    US      11:46 11:19 40  26    42     F3140  
162   182  Jane Montgomery       F      Martinez                GA    US      11:32 11:20 50  19    53     F4150  
163   174  Judy McMahan          F      Alpharetta              GA    US      11:41 11:21 51  10    33     F5160  
164   177  Leigh Ann Mienert     F      Cumming                 GA    US      11:51 11:22 45  20    53     F4150  
165   23   Hayley Bond           F      Statesboro              GA    US      11:26 11:22 29  14    20     F2130  
166   12   Kellye Barnes         F      Cumming                 GA    US      11:51 11:23 44  21    53     F4150  
167   108  Donna Higgins         F      Griffin                 GA    US      11:32 11:24 60  11    33     F5160  
168   4039 C. Valdivia           F      Jackson                 GA    US      11:45 11:25 9   14    25     F0110  
169   231  Donna Scott           F      Titusville              FL    US      11:54 11:26 50  22    53     F4150  
170   3518 Susan Miller          F      Columbia                IL    US      11:35 11:27 56  12    33     F5160  
171   3923 H. Spratt             M      Darien                  GA    US      11:37 11:29 10  9     14     M0110  
172   82   Amy Fucci             F      Charlotte               NC    US      11:43 11:29 42  23    53     F4150  
173   236  Marti Shroads         F      Matthews                NC    US      11:43 11:30 54  13    33     F5160  
174   253  Don Suciu             M      Loganville              GA    US      11:41 11:31 45  15    25     M4150  
175   254  Marie Suciu           F      Loganville              GA    US      11:40 11:31 50  24    53     F4150  
176   245  Kelly Spratt          F      Darien                  GA    US      11:37 11:31 46  25    53     F4150  
177   181  Iain Montgomery       M      Martinez                GA    US      11:33 11:33 48  16    25     M4150  
178   4043 A. Valles             F      Winder                  GA    US      11:36 11:35 11  11    16     F1120  
179   2896 E. Dove               F      Savannah                GA    US      11:43 11:41 9   15    25     F0110  
180   213  Charlie Prescott      M      Keysville               GA    US      12:05 11:42 40  22    31     M3140  
181   214  Julie Prescott        F      Keysville               GA    US      12:06 11:42 40  27    42     F3140  
182   50   Christopher Cortese   M      Barrington              RI    US      12:11 11:44 41  17    25     M4150  
183   102  Alicia C Harvey       F      Savannah                GA    US      11:50 11:44 46  26    53     F4150  
184   4435 Chris Hutto           M      Tybee Island            GA    US      11:47 11:46 34  23    31     M3140  
185   4434 Avery Huth                   Tybee Island            GA    US      11:46 11:46                         
186   187  Sherri Munneke        F      Bishop                  GA    US      12:12 11:47 48  27    53     F4150  
187   33   Kelley Buttrick       F      Bishop                  GA    US      12:13 11:47 44  28    53     F4150  
188   92   Breezy Graham         F      Ludowici                GA    US      12:13 11:51 36  28    42     F3140  
189   203  Tammy Parker          F      Watkinsville            GA    US      12:00 11:53 47  29    53     F4150  
190   4073 Beverley Walker       F      Cornelia                GA    US      12:10 11:53 57  14    33     F5160  
191   200  Susan Pagan           F      Brookfield              CT    US      12:15 11:58 53  15    33     F5160  
192   75   Laura Franklin        F      Clarkesville            GA    US      12:07 11:59 55  16    33     F5160  
193   139  Mike Land             M      Dunlap                  TN    US      12:24 11:59 50  18    25     M4150  
194   88   Thelma Gilchrist      F      Evans                   GA    US      12:30 12:04 63  2     4      F6170  
195   3841 Nancy Sharpe          F      Savannah                GA    US      12:14 12:05 56  17    33     F5160  
196   2692 K. Burns              M      Rincon                  GA    US      12:14 12:14 6   10    14     M0110  
197   73   Gigi Flores           F      Savannah                GA    US      12:30 12:14 51  18    33     F5160  
198   72   Adilene Flores        F      Lyons                   GA    US      12:30 12:15 23  15    20     F2130  
199   32   Kelly Burch           F      Eastman                 GA    US      12:33 12:16 42  30    53     F4150  
200   230  Dan Schaefer          M      Collegeville            PA    US      12:43 12:18 36  24    31     M3140  
201   5    Jennifer Allen        F      Atlanta                 GA    US      12:28 12:20 43  31    53     F4150  
202   166  Allie Marmion         F      Cumming                 GA    US      12:49 12:21 41  32    53     F4150  
203   28   Shannon Brown         F      Cumming                 GA    US      12:49 12:21 42  33    53     F4150  
204   240  April Smith           F      Collins                 GA    US      12:33 12:25 32  29    42     F3140  
205   41   Michael Clark         M      Guyton                  GA    US      12:35 12:26 26  10    16     M2130  
206   276  Dave Werth            M      Pendleton               SC    US      12:55 12:28 44  19    25     M4150  
207   154  Timothy Livingston    M      South Glens Falls       NY    US      12:56 12:29 47  20    25     M4150  
208   282  Dawn Wicker           F      Eatonton                GA    US      12:51 12:30 45  34    53     F4150  
209   42   Kevin Clary           M      Pavilion                NY    US      12:42 12:31 57  8     13     M5160  
210   79   Tanna Friday          F      Centerville             GA    US      12:43 12:34 41  35    53     F4150  
211   3374 Meg Lego              F      Savannah                GA    US      12:39 12:36 37  30    42     F3140  
212   3372 H. Lego               M      Savannah                GA    US      12:39 12:37 4   11    14     M0110  
213   2897 M. Dove               F      Savannah                GA    US      12:40 12:39 7   16    25     F0110  
214   3132 C. Heidel             F      Savannah                GA    US      12:40 12:39 8   17    25     F0110  
215   17   Greg Bazemore         M      Gordon                  GA    US      13:12 12:50 58  9     13     M5160  
216   98   Tim Harpe             M      Bexley                  OH    US      13:17 12:58 48  21    25     M4150  
217   135  Christopher Knox      M      Palm Coast              FL    US      13:15 13:05 32  25    31     M3140  
218   191  Jennifer Nekvinda     F      Fort Dodge              IA    US      13:24 13:08 57  19    33     F5160  
219   29   Tamara Brown          F      Land O Lakes            FL    US      13:22 13:08 50  36    53     F4150  
220   284  Regina Wynn           F      Richmond Hill           GA    US      13:35 13:14 56  20    33     F5160  
221   280  Christopher White     M      Richmond Hill           GA    US      13:33 13:22 38  26    31     M3140  
222   113  Beth Holland          F      Pooler                  GA    US      13:37 13:28 47  37    53     F4150  
223   263  Heather Valentine     F      Savannah                GA    US      13:54 13:29 36  31    42     F3140  
224   198  Mary Owen             F      Savannah                GA    US      13:55 13:31 57  21    33     F5160  
225   215  Laura Qualman         F      Brentwood               TN    US      14:04 13:38 56  22    33     F5160  
226   3364 Theresa Leahy         F      Parkland                FL    US      14:08 13:40 53  23    33     F5160  
227   4362 N. McGill             F      Savannah                GA    US      13:58 13:46 6   18    25     F0110  
228   158  Rick Long             M      Savannah                GA    US      14:01 13:47 53  10    13     M5160  
229   156  Cathy Long            F      Savannah                GA    US      14:02 13:49 53  24    33     F5160  
230   34   Shonda Caines         F      Charlotte               NC    US      13:58 13:51 34  32    42     F3140  
231   112  Tracy Hoffman         F      Chesapeake              VA    US      14:19 13:53 41  38    53     F4150  
232   195  Lee Obrien            M      Tybee Island            GA    US      14:31 14:04 46  22    25     M4150  
233   2538 M. Ansley             F      Augusta                 GA    US      14:48 14:18 8   19    25     F0110  
234   40   Jennifer Clark        F      Rocheport               MO    US      14:48 14:30 51  25    33     F5160  
235   3295 W. Kessler            M      Saint Johns             FL    US      15:03 14:35 3   12    14     M0110  
236   3292 C. Kessler            F      Saint Johns             FL    US      15:05 14:35 5   20    25     F0110  
237   78   Kyle Frantz           M      Jasper                  GA    US      15:00 14:41 30  11    16     M2130  
238   207  Brian Pearl           M      Brunswick               GA    US      15:06 14:41 27  12    16     M2130  
239   142  Sydney Langendorf     F      Sault Ste. Marie        MI    US      15:08 14:55 18  12    16     F1120  
240   60   Darby Demers          F      Manistique              MI    US      15:08 14:56 20  13    16     F1120  
241   3820 Heather Schultz       F      Atlanta                 GA    US      15:05 15:05 47  39    53     F4150  
242   278  Kenneth Wheeler       M      Savannah                GA    US      16:08 15:40 47  23    25     M4150  
243   136  Karla Knudsen         F      Tybee Island            GA    US      15:52 15:46 47  40    53     F4150  
244   179  Dawn Miller           F      Savannah                GA    US      16:14 15:53 58  26    33     F5160  
245   64   Libby Dillard         F      Newnan                  GA    US      16:06 15:53 46  41    53     F4150  
246   9    Pam Aviles            F      Newnan                  GA    US      16:06 15:53 53  27    33     F5160  
247   260  Karen Thurber         F      Fayetteville            GA    US      16:06 15:54 53  28    33     F5160  
248   2695 Marcya Burton         F      Savannah                GA    US      16:14 15:54 50  42    53     F4150  
249   234  Heather Sexton        F      Senoia                  GA    US      16:07 15:54 33  33    42     F3140  
250   4256 Lynn Skinner          F      Savannah                GA    US      16:16 15:58 69  3     4      F6170  
251   4242 Michael Varney        M      Bloomingdale            GA    US      16:17 16:00 13  10    10     M1120  
252   47   Kenneth Collins       M      Athens                  GA    US      16:16 16:01 56  11    13     M5160  
253   90   Tammy Gilland         F      Bishop                  GA    US      16:15 16:01 48  43    53     F4150  
254   4282 L. Crovatt            F      Savannah                GA    US      16:15 16:02 7   21    25     F0110  
255   2617 R. Bethune            F      Savannah                GA    US      16:16 16:03 7   22    25     F0110  
256   2745 Gina Casagrande       F      Savannah                GA    US      17:26 16:51 33  34    42     F3140  
257   3512 James Miller          M      Chicago                 IL    US      17:18 16:51 64  3     4      M6170  
258   38   Jody Carver           F      Jackson                 GA    US      17:15 16:57 36  35    42     F3140  
259   117  Adrianna Hurst        F      Grovetown               GA    US      17:27 17:02 32  36    42     F3140  
260   118  Anthony Hurst         M      Grovetown               GA    US      17:27 17:03 31  27    31     M3140  
261   7    Alex Armstrong        F      Canton                  GA    US      17:28 17:11 19  14    16     F1120  
262   232  Theresa Scott         F      Greenville              AL    US      17:28 17:12 20  15    16     F1120  
263   247  Anthony Stevens       M      Hinesville              GA    US      17:56 17:17 35  28    31     M3140  
264   103  Dean Hause            M      Richmond Hill           GA    US      17:56 17:17 33  29    31     M3140  
265   268  Amy Waldron           F      Woodstock               GA    US      17:40 17:20 53  29    33     F5160  
266   220  Dana Robinson         M      Roswell                 GA    US      17:39 17:20 57  12    13     M5160  
267   288  Cynthia Husick        F      Savannah                GA    US      17:41 17:24 55  30    33     F5160  
268   35   Nicole Caraballo      F      Titusville              FL    US      17:47 17:24 35  37    42     F3140  
269   4257 Chris Green           F      Savannah                GA    US      17:50 17:32 99                      
270   4034 Nancy Tyson           F      Savannah                GA    US      18:03 17:49 64  4     4      F6170  
271   14   Christopher Bassett   M      Greensboro              GA    US      18:18 17:57 46  24    25     M4150  
272   15   Julie Bassett         F      Greensboro              GA    US      18:17 17:57 44  44    53     F4150  
273   4322 Gwinea Burns          F      Rincon                  GA    US      18:12 18:01 47  45    53     F4150  
274   3993 B. Thompson           M      Richmond Hill           GA    US      18:19 18:04 6   13    14     M0110  
275   3195 M. Huffstutler        F      Cullman                 AL    US      18:39 18:08 6   23    25     F0110  
276   4062 E. Wade               F      Savannah                GA    US      18:43 18:09 6   24    25     F0110  
277   22   Amy Bolay             F      Savannah                GA    US      18:31 18:09 29  16    20     F2130  
278   2696 Randy Burton          M      Savannah                GA    US      18:30 18:09 57  13    13     M5160  
279   21   Erica Bodaford        F      Savannah                GA    US      18:31 18:10 33  38    42     F3140  
280   2788 C. Cogswell           M      Savannah                GA    US      18:13 18:10 5   14    14     M0110  
281   131  Amy Killam            F      Pinehurst               NC    US      18:44 18:13 41  46    53     F4150  
282   147  Shannon Leathlean     F      Titusville              FL    US      18:42 18:13 42  47    53     F4150  
283   122  Trisha Jones          F      Mims                    FL    US      18:43 18:14 43  48    53     F4150  
284   26   Dionne Brown          F      Goose Creek             SC    US      18:42 18:32 36  39    42     F3140  
285   208  Lauren Peterson       F      Savannah                GA    US      18:43 18:33 25  17    20     F2130  
286   150  Christine Liga        F      Madison                 NC    US      19:06 18:37 47  49    53     F4150  
287   256  Thomas Tanner         M      Savannah                GA    US      19:14 18:37 32  30    31     M3140  
288   171  Amy McEver            F      Marietta                GA    US      19:06 18:37 45  50    53     F4150  
289   190  Judy Naylor-Johnson   F      Savannah                GA    US      19:16 19:09 46  51    53     F4150  
290   149  Chris Letsinger       M      Savannah                GA    US      19:16 19:11 43  25    25     M4150  
291   290  Megan Mueller         F      Savannah                GA    US      19:20 19:13 29  18    20     F2130  
292   145  Cuong Le              M      Hinesville              GA    US      19:39 19:16 30  13    16     M2130  
293   270  Sergio Ward           M      Hinesville              GA    US      19:39 19:21 25  14    16     M2130  
294   2537 E. Ansley             F      Augusta                 GA    US      20:06 19:33 3   25    25     F0110  
295   128  Rebecca Kerner        F      Irving                  TX    US      20:07 19:33 52  31    33     F5160  
296   152  Christine Lindblad    F      Boca Raton              FL    US      20:10 19:34 50  52    53     F4150  
297   188  Lauren Murray         F      Macon                   GA    US      20:06 19:35 47  53    53     F4150  
298   18   Nakeisha Bennett      F      Ludowici                GA    US      20:19 19:38 38  40    42     F3140  
299   273  Samantha Watkins      F      Tybee Island            GA    US      20:12 19:41 13  16    16     F1120  
300   58   Christy Davis         F      Vidalia                 GA    US      20:36 20:13 37  41    42     F3140  
301   57   Bart Davis            M      Vidalia                 GA    US      20:36 20:14 38  31    31     M3140  
302   153  Andrew Littleton      M      Pooler                  GA    US      21:42 21:01 29  15    16     M2130  
303   3901 Skye Solomon          F      Ashland City            TN    US      21:42 21:04 23  19    20     F2130  
304   180  Megan Miller          F      Savannah                GA    US      21:34 21:08 28  20    20     F2130  
305   2519 Debbie Allison        F      Athens                  GA    US      21:38 21:22 60  32    33     F5160  
306   250  Joseph Strange        M      Lyons                   GA    US      21:59 21:35 28  16    16     M2130  
307   4134 Deborah Willoughby    F      Athens                  GA    US      21:59 21:44 53  33    33     F5160  
308   274  Heidi Weber           F      Hilton Head Island      SC    US      27:40 22:14 39  42    42     F3140  
309   3157 Danny Hill            M      Tybee Island            GA    US      30:04 29:23 62  4     4      M6170  

Embed Code