Critz Tybee Run Fest

Fri February 3 - Sat February 4 Tybee Island, GA US 31328 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017 2016 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City                    State Country Clock Pace  Age divpl div   
                                                                               Time                        
===== ==== ====================== ====== ======================= ===== ======= ===== ===== === ===== ===== 
1     242  Ryan Smith             M      Savannah                GA    US      17:10 6:08  37  1     M3140 
2     266  Drew Wade              M      Savannah                GA    US      17:16 6:10  39  2     M3140 
3     165  Jimmy Markins          M      Tybee Island            GA    US      18:21 6:34  41  1     M4150 
4     285  Walter Biner           M      Richmond Hill           GA    US      18:24 6:34  30  1     M2130 
5     281  Jerry White            M      Bogart                  GA    US      18:35 6:39  44  2     M4150 
6     4195 Jeremiah C Dease       M      Reidsville              GA    US      18:42 6:41  16  1     M1120 
7     241  M. Smith               M      Collins                 GA    US      18:49 6:43  12  2     M1120 
8     143  Matthew Lapaglia       M      Savannah                GA    US      19:11 6:52  29  2     M2130 
9     59   Mike Demarest          M      Grayson                 GA    US      19:43 7:03  28  3     M2130 
10    4019 Charles Tress          M      Savannah                GA    US      20:24 7:17  28  4     M2130 
11    125  Kati Keenan            F      Cleveland               OH    US      20:36 7:22  23  1     F2130 
12    116  Emory Hughes           M      Savannah                GA    US      21:02 7:31  26  5     M2130 
13    233  Jonathan Sedberry      M      Spartanburg             SC    US      21:18 7:37  35  3     M3140 
14    3791 Antonio Salas          M      Fort Stewart            GA    US      21:33 7:42  38  4     M3140 
15    3455 Randall McCary         M      Savannah                GA    US      21:40 7:45  23  6     M2130 
16    297  Carlee James           F      Statesboro              GA    US      21:42 7:45  32  1     F3140 
17    2684 Anne Bullock           F      Smyrna                  GA    US      21:42 7:45  44  1     F4150 
18    123  Karl Joseph            M      Savannah                GA    US      21:48 7:48  49  3     M4150 
19    4255 Joe Shaha              M      Hinesville              GA    US      21:53 7:49  38  5     M3140 
20    4048 Claire Vanderberg      F      Savannah                GA    US      22:16 7:57  24  2     F2130 
21    107  Joe Hester             M      Savannah                GA    US      22:16 7:58  53  1     M5160 
22    121  Jeremiah James         M      Hinesville              GA    US      22:23 8:00  30  7     M2130 
23    289  Vince Kersey           M      Richmond Hill           GA    US      22:24 8:00  41  4     M4150 
24    94   Devon Hagan            F      Savannah                GA    US      22:25 8:01  23  3     F2130 
25    2874 Claire Dixon           F      Wilson                  NC    US      22:34 8:04  14  1     F1120 
26    197  Richard Oliver         M      Beaufort                SC    US      22:43 8:07  41  5     M4150 
27    244  Scott Southwick        M      Savannah                GA    US      22:51 8:10  49  6     M4150 
28    226  Laura Salman           F      Evans                   GA    US      23:01 8:14  52  1     F5160 
29    140  Colleen Lanese         F      Decatur                 GA    US      23:07 8:16  27  4     F2130 
30    2608 Amy Bennett            F      Fort Mill               SC    US      23:08 8:16  34  2     F3140 
31    2624 Justin Black           M      Savannah                GA    US      23:22 8:21  29  8     M2130 
32    3497 Sergio Mercado Toscano M      Savannah                GA    US      23:24 8:22  28  9     M2130 
33    2792 Molly Comiskey         F      Savannah                GA    US      23:34 8:25  28  5     F2130 
34    2649 Michael Breazeale      M      Lithia Springs          GA    US      23:38 8:27  26  10    M2130 
35    58   Christy Davis          F      Vidalia                 GA    US      23:40 8:27  37  3     F3140 
36    68   Gregg Durkin           M      Savannah                GA    US      23:46 8:30  40  6     M3140 
37    2513 Sarah Adams            F      Cary                    NC    US      23:47 8:30  34  4     F3140 
38    2690 Erin Burke             F      Phoenixville            PA    US      23:50 8:31  36  5     F3140 
39    249  Susan Stone            F      Eatonton                GA    US      23:53 8:32  39  6     F3140 
40    291  Walker Rutledge        M      Atlanta                 GA    US      23:55 8:33  42  7     M4150 
41    183  Tom Moran              M      Batavia                 NY    US      23:57 8:34  62  1     M6170 
42    185  Keith Moree            M      Whiteville Nc           NC    US      23:58 8:34  34  7     M3140 
43    283  Scott Winslow          M      Savannah                GA    US      23:58 8:34  44  8     M4150 
44    264  Andrew Valles          M      Winder                  GA    US      24:01 8:35  38  8     M3140 
45    3534 J. Monroe              M      Savannah                GA    US      24:08 8:37  9   1     M0110 
46    2906 Julia Dumas            F      Savannah                GA    US      24:08 8:37  24  6     F2130 
47    3060 Chris Gregorios        M      Newberry                FL    US      24:08 8:38  41  9     M4150 
48    4227 Nick Powell            M      Savannah                GA    US      24:16 8:40  30  11    M2130 
49    48   Elizabeth Colvin       F      Richmond Hill           GA    US      24:21 8:42  35  7     F3140 
50    252  Alexander Suciu        M      Loganville              GA    US      24:23 8:43  18  3     M1120 
51    3232 Felton Jenkins         M      Savannah                GA    US      24:23 8:43  47  10    M4150 
52    225  Ryan Sacko             M      Columbia                SC    US      24:29 8:45  33  9     M3140 
53    11   Scott Baker            M      Poulsbo                 WA    US      24:36 8:47  35  10    M3140 
54    118  Anthony Hurst          M      Grovetown               GA    US      24:46 8:51  31  11    M3140 
55    134  Lauren Knight          F      Pooler                  GA    US      24:59 8:56  30  7     F2130 
56    267  Julie Wade             F      Savannah                GA    US      25:00 8:56  41  2     F4150 
57    4067 M. Wade                F      Savannah                GA    US      25:01 8:56  9   1     F0110 
58    133  Bryan Kirby            M      Carrollton              GA    US      25:03 8:57  38  12    M3140 
59    70   Joe Etheridge          M      Gordon                  GA    US      25:05 8:58  57  2     M5160 
60    2651 Read Brennan           M      Savannah                GA    US      25:11 9:00  38  13    M3140 
61    126  Portia Keene           F      Woodstock               GA    US      25:15 9:01  20  2     F1120 
62    144  Nicole Lapaglia        F      Savannah                GA    US      25:28 9:06  30  8     F2130 
63    3618 Felicia Noble          F      Bryson City             NC    US      25:30 9:07  27  9     F2130 
64    258  Melinda Thomas         F      Hoschton                GA    US      25:31 9:07  40  8     F3140 
65    257  Andrew Thomas          M      Hoschton                GA    US      25:32 9:07  39  14    M3140 
66    3162 Larry Hines            M      Savannah                GA    US      25:34 9:08  53  3     M5160 
67    3876 Abigail Smith          F      Collins                 GA    US      25:35 9:09  14  3     F1120 
68    65   Erin Divinski          F      Fairbanks               AK    US      25:44 9:12  27  10    F2130 
69    66   Maelyn Divinski        F      Savannah                GA    US      25:44 9:12  22  11    F2130 
70    52   James Craft            M      Pinckneyville           IL    US      25:45 9:12  56  4     M5160 
71    3989 T. Thomas              M      Savannah                GA    US      25:52 9:15  8   2     M0110 
72    3533 J. Monroe              M      Savannah                GA    US      26:07 9:20  9   3     M0110 
73    4150 Lydia Wright           F      Savannah                GA    US      26:26 9:27  66  1     F6170 
74    259  Megan Thompson         F      Pooler                  GA    US      26:28 9:28  37  9     F3140 
75    3280 Phillip Karr           M      Bryson City             NC    US      26:29 9:28  50  11    M4150 
76    2876 I. Dixon               M      Wilson                  NC    US      26:29 9:28  12  4     M1120 
77    3984 Ashley Thomas          F      Savannah                GA    US      26:36 9:30  31  10    F3140 
78    2631 David Boelker          M      Phoenixville            PA    US      26:36 9:30  37  15    M3140 
79    159  Jon Lunn               M      Aiken                   SC    US      26:42 9:33  57  5     M5160 
80    155  Jody Logar             F      Davis                   WV    US      26:44 9:33  40  11    F3140 
81    3924 Hannah Spratt          F      Darien                  GA    US      26:47 9:34  14  4     F1120 
82    202  Bran Parker            M      Watkinsville            GA    US      26:50 9:35  48  12    M4150 
83    3317 E. Knudsen             F      Tybee Island            GA    US      26:56 9:37  11  5     F1120 
84    4038 Francisco Valdez       M      Tybee Island            GA    US      26:59 9:38  54  6     M5160 
85    4173 Marissa Zator          F      Savannah                GA    US      27:01 9:39  28  12    F2130 
86    4430 Rhonda Lewis           F                                            27:08 9:42  53  2     F5160 
87    2880 Bao Do                 M      Pooler                  GA    US      27:08 9:42  38  16    M3140 
88    3624 Tiffany Obrien         F      Tybee Island            GA    US      27:12 9:43  42  3     F4150 
89    204  Christopher Paslawski  M      Bethesda                MD    US      27:14 9:44  49  13    M4150 
90    223  Jennifer Ryan          F      Savannah                GA    US      27:14 9:44  34  12    F3140 
91    93   Jennifer Guinness      F      Huntersville            NC    US      27:17 9:45  35  13    F3140 
92    295  Christel-Ann Ramus     F      Port Wentworth          GA    US      27:19 9:46  17  6     F1120 
93    2872 Chris Dieringer        M      Painted Post            NY    US      27:21 9:46  57  7     M5160 
94    255  Sharon Swinehamer      F      Marietta                GA    US      27:22 9:47  47  4     F4150 
95    273  Samantha Watkins       F      Tybee Island            GA    US      27:24 9:48  13  7     F1120 
96    4059 Heather Voet           F      Newberry                FL    US      27:26 9:48  43  5     F4150 
97    296  Melissa Evans          F      Southpoint              OH    US      27:26 9:48  34  14    F3140 
98    4278 Frank Knakiewicz       M      Tybee Island            GA    US      27:31 9:50  64  2     M6170 
99    2589 Ben Baxter             M      Savannah                GA    US      27:38 9:53  36  17    M3140 
100   2590 Cathy Baxter           F      Savannah                GA    US      27:39 9:53  36  15    F3140 
101   63   Gregg Digennaro        M      Portland                CT    US      27:40 9:53  41  14    M4150 
102   146  Libby Le Tourneau      F      Rincon                  GA    US      27:47 9:56  42  6     F4150 
103   2650 Caroline Brennan       F      Savannah                GA    US      27:50 9:57  32  16    F3140 
104   287  Barry Crawford         M      Savannah                GA    US      27:55 9:58  72  1     M7198 
105   101  Roy Harris             M      Evans                   GA    US      28:02 10:01 41  15    M4150 
106   4408 Debbie Critz           F      Savannah                GA    US      28:04 10:02 56  3     F5160 
107   1    Dale Critz Jr          M      Savannah                GA    US      28:06 10:02 56  8     M5160 
108   265  Carol Vanderberg       F      Batavia                 NY    US      28:16 10:06 52  4     F5160 
109   110  Suzanne Hill           F      Savannah                GA    US      28:22 10:08 32  17    F3140 
110   4088 Kristie Waters         F      Pooler                  GA    US      28:32 10:12 37  18    F3140 
111   3532 Christia Monroe        F      Savannah                GA    US      28:34 10:12 45  7     F4150 
112   3420 H. Maguire             M      Atlanta                 GA    US      28:34 10:12 10  4     M0110 
113   3422 Tim Maguire            M      Atlanta                 GA    US      28:41 10:15 44  16    M4150 
114   4207 W. Hance               M      Savannah                GA    US      28:42 10:15 12  5     M1120 
115   275  Jennifer Wegner        F      Shakopee                MN    US      28:54 10:20 44  8     F4150 
116   174  Judy McMahan           F      Alpharetta              GA    US      29:05 10:24 51  5     F5160 
117   248  Gabe Stone             F      Eatonton                GA    US      29:06 10:24 39  19    F3140 
118   209  Tom Philbrick          M      Savannah                GA    US      29:07 10:24 65  3     M6170 
119   3535 Mike Monroe            M      Savannah                GA    US      29:08 10:25 51  9     M5160 
120   4263 Sue Ann Hearn          F      Savannah                GA    US      29:10 10:25 55  6     F5160 
121   3247 Nathaniel Johnson      M      Savannah                GA    US      29:13 10:26 25  12    M2130 
122   81   Parrish Fry            F      Whiteville              NC    US      29:13 10:26 34  20    F3140 
123   224  Alexandra Sacko        F      Columbia                SC    US      29:14 10:27 29  13    F2130 
124   178  Doll Miller            F      Savannah                GA    US      29:15 10:27 64  2     F6170 
125   3327 Kate Koss              F      Savannah                GA    US      29:21 10:29 29  14    F2130 
126   206  Andrew Pearl           M      Athens                  GA    US      29:23 10:30 31  18    M3140 
127   20   Natalie Bickers        F      Palmer                  AK    US      29:25 10:31 39  21    F3140 
128   69   Janis Ellington        F      Richmond Hill           GA    US      29:29 10:32 40  22    F3140 
129   51   Dixie Cox              F      Atlanta                 GA    US      29:32 10:33 54  7     F5160 
130   201  Mike Pangallo          M      Savannah                GA    US      29:35 10:34 36  19    M3140 
131   3035 Mark Glendenning       M      Savannah                GA    US      29:36 10:34 48  17    M4150 
132   211  Christine Prado        F      Central                 SC    US      29:38 10:35 50  9     F4150 
133   33   Kelley Buttrick        F      Bishop                  GA    US      29:40 10:36 44  10    F4150 
134   187  Sherri Munneke         F      Bishop                  GA    US      29:40 10:36 48  11    F4150 
135   4355 Amber Wellum           F      Marshall                IL    US      29:48 10:39 33  23    F3140 
136   3410 Billie Mace            F      Terre Haute             IN    US      29:48 10:39 33  24    F3140 
137   175  Matthew McMahan        M      Alpharetta              GA    US      29:49 10:39 23  13    M2130 
138   114  Jonthan Horowitz       M      Lawrenceville           GA    US      29:49 10:39 22  14    M2130 
139   149  Chris Letsinger        M      Savannah                GA    US      29:50 10:40 43  18    M4150 
140   3217 Jesse Jackson          M      Douglasville            GA    US      29:51 10:40 39  20    M3140 
141   210  Tara Powell            F      Atlanta                 GA    US      29:52 10:40 43  12    F4150 
142   55   Shannon Cupp           F      Canton                  GA    US      29:53 10:41 44  13    F4150 
143   271  Diane Warner           F      Kathleen                GA    US      29:56 10:42 55  8     F5160 
144   2674 Dorian Bryant          M      Savannah                GA    US      29:58 10:42 26  15    M2130 
145   260  Karen Thurber          F      Fayetteville            GA    US      29:59 10:43 53  9     F5160 
146   130  Kimberly Kibe          F      Fort Wayne              IN    US      29:59 10:43 39  25    F3140 
147   49   Meredith Corrigan      F      Newnan                  GA    US      30:04 10:45 46  14    F4150 
148   186  Lark Morgan            F      Atlanta                 GA    US      30:06 10:45 52  10    F5160 
149   169  S. McBrayer            F      Griffin                 GA    US      30:09 10:46 9   2     F0110 
150   67   Ansley Drake           F      Pooler                  GA    US      30:11 10:47 32  26    F3140 
151   3293 Katie Kessler          F      Saint Johns             FL    US      30:11 10:47 21  15    F2130 
152   124  Brandan Keel           M      Warner Robins           GA    US      30:13 10:48 39  21    M3140 
153   4226 Christine Powell       F      Savannah                GA    US      30:20 10:50 29  16    F2130 
154   43   Kate Cochran           F      Decatur                 GA    US      30:21 10:51 33  27    F3140 
155   2831 S. Cuson               F      Richmond Hill           GA    US      30:31 10:54 11  8     F1120 
156   3298 E. Kibe                M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      30:31 10:54 12  6     M1120 
157   2879 Scott Dixon            M      Wilson                  NC    US      30:32 10:55 45  19    M4150 
158   3145 C. Hendricks           M      Richmond Hill           GA    US      30:32 10:55 9   5     M0110 
159   2878 Rebecca Dixon          F      Wilson                  NC    US      30:32 10:55 39  28    F3140 
160   2898 Laura Dow              F      Richmond Hill           GA    US      30:33 10:55 42  15    F4150 
161   56   Dana Cuson             F      Richmond Hill           GA    US      30:34 10:55 37  29    F3140 
162   64   Libby Dillard          F      Newnan                  GA    US      30:34 10:55 46  16    F4150 
163   3399 Mallory Lott           F      Brunswick               GA    US      30:35 10:56 29  17    F2130 
164   2539 Suzanne Ansley         F      Augusta                 GA    US      30:38 10:57 42  17    F4150 
165   119  Nicole Hyatt           F      Savannah                GA    US      30:39 10:57 36  30    F3140 
166   4270 Jennifer Boothe        F      Savannah                GA    US      30:41 10:58 35  31    F3140 
167   6    Joe Amuso              M      Stafford                CT    US      30:55 11:03 45  20    M4150 
168   3152 Geoffrey Hewett        M      Savannah                GA    US      30:59 11:04 34  22    M3140 
169   108  Donna Higgins          F      Griffin                 GA    US      31:00 11:05 60  11    F5160 
170   3163 Shelby Hines           F      Savannah                GA    US      31:11 11:09 23  18    F2130 
171   218  Paula Rawlings         F      Columbia                MO    US      31:15 11:10 50  18    F4150 
172   3009 Jeff Garrett           M      Waxhaw                  NC    US      31:19 11:12 35  23    M3140 
173   62   Ramona Deveney         F      Richmond Hill           GA    US      31:24 11:13 36  32    F3140 
174   4268 Paul Cable             M      Tybee Island            GA    US      31:26 11:14 65  4     M6170 
175   3937 Jennifer Stewart       F      Savannah                GA    US      31:32 11:16 39  33    F3140 
176   111  Doranne Hipp           F      Pooler                  GA    US      31:32 11:16 47  19    F4150 
177   290  Megan Mueller          F      Savannah                GA    US      31:33 11:16 29  19    F2130 
178   106  Clayton Herriford      M      Savannah                GA    US      31:34 11:17 33  24    M3140 
179   3100 J. Harn                M      Savannah                GA    US      31:35 11:17 12  7     M1120 
180   139  Mike Land              M      Dunlap                  TN    US      31:37 11:18 50  21    M4150 
181   3146 J. Hendricks           M      Richmond Hill           GA    US      31:39 11:18 7   6     M0110 
182   41   Michael Clark          M      Guyton                  GA    US      31:42 11:20 26  16    M2130 
183   10   Nicole Baker           F      Savannah                GA    US      31:43 11:20 32  34    F3140 
184   3318 R. Knudsen             F      Tybee Island            GA    US      31:57 11:25 9   3     F0110 
185   3191 Aimee Howe             F      Gainesville             FL    US      31:58 11:25 23  20    F2130 
186   129  Brandon Kibe           M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      31:59 11:26 39  25    M3140 
187   173  Emily McLaughlin       F      Savannah                GA    US      31:59 11:26 28  21    F2130 
188   4407 Laura Critz            F      Savannah                GA    US      32:05 11:28 17  9     F1120 
189   4360 Mari Oliver            F      Savannah                GA    US      32:05 11:28 18  10    F1120 
190   2852 Scott Decker           M      Savannah                GA    US      32:12 11:30 48  22    M4150 
191   236  Marti Shroads          F      Matthews                NC    US      32:14 11:31 54  12    F5160 
192   82   Amy Fucci              F      Charlotte               NC    US      32:14 11:31 42  20    F4150 
193   230  Dan Schaefer           M      Collegeville            PA    US      32:20 11:33 36  26    M3140 
194   4432 William Buck           M      Rutherfordton           NC    US      32:21 11:34 54  10    M5160 
195   4433 Cindy Buck             F      Rutherfordton           NC    US      32:21 11:34 50  21    F4150 
196   276  Dave Werth             M      Pendleton               SC    US      32:21 11:34 44  23    M4150 
197   154  Timothy Livingston     M      South Glens Falls       NY    US      32:21 11:34 47  24    M4150 
198   4347 G. Gale                M      Darien                  GA    US      32:22 11:34 10  7     M0110 
199   3923 H. Spratt              M      Darien                  GA    US      32:22 11:34 10  8     M0110 
200   245  Kelly Spratt           F      Darien                  GA    US      32:23 11:34 46  22    F4150 
201   46   Julie Collins          F      Atlanta                 GA    US      32:25 11:35 41  23    F4150 
202   148  Katherine Leeth        F      3043 Wembley Forest Ct. GA    US      32:26 11:35 40  35    F3140 
203   157  Leah Long              F      Chesapeake              VA    US      32:26 11:35 23  22    F2130 
204   3020 Ginny Marie Giacchino  F      Bishop                  GA    US      32:29 11:36 37  36    F3140 
205   205  Wade Patrick           M      Marietta                GA    US      32:30 11:37 57  11    M5160 
206   235  Daniele Shearer        F      Mims                    FL    US      32:31 11:37 40  37    F3140 
207   138  Margaret Lamb          F      Lafayette               GA    US      32:31 11:37 52  13    F5160 
208   4317 Kimberlie Guerrieri    F      Duluth                  GA    US      32:31 11:37 44  24    F4150 
209   3219 Rebecca Jackson        F      Douglasville            GA    US      32:33 11:38 32  38    F3140 
210   45   Judy Collins           F      Forest Park             GA    US      32:34 11:38 37  39    F3140 
211   2704 Chris Byrne            M      Spartanburg             SC    US      32:37 11:39 48  25    M4150 
212   3421 Lisa Maguire           F      Atlanta                 GA    US      32:41 11:41 43  25    F4150 
213   3841 Nancy Sharpe           F      Savannah                GA    US      32:42 11:41 56  14    F5160 
214   42   Kevin Clary            M      Pavilion                NY    US      32:44 11:42 57  12    M5160 
215   254  Marie Suciu            F      Loganville              GA    US      32:45 11:42 50  26    F4150 
216   253  Don Suciu              M      Loganville              GA    US      32:45 11:42 45  26    M4150 
217   3439 Kristin Mascari        F      Marietta                GA    US      32:45 11:42 30  23    F2130 
218   2609 Lewis Bennett          M      Fort Mill               SC    US      32:48 11:43 40  27    M3140 
219   3834 Lee Sellinger          M      Pooler                  GA    US      32:48 11:43 28  17    M2130 
220   231  Donna Scott            F      Titusville              FL    US      33:06 11:50 50  27    F4150 
221   72   Adilene Flores         F      Lyons                   GA    US      33:06 11:50 23  24    F2130 
222   73   Gigi Flores            F      Savannah                GA    US      33:12 11:52 51  15    F5160 
223   3724 Bonzo Reddick          M      Savannah                GA    US      33:15 11:53 38  28    M3140 
224   221  Joe Robinson           M      Blythewood              SC    US      33:19 11:54 53  13    M5160 
225   282  Dawn Wicker            F      Eatonton                GA    US      33:30 11:58 45  28    F4150 
226   5    Jennifer Allen         F      Atlanta                 GA    US      33:31 11:59 43  29    F4150 
227   262  Daniel Valentine       M      Savannah                GA    US      33:35 12:00 37  29    M3140 
228   4003 Sara Thompson          F      Savannah                GA    US      33:53 12:07 26  25    F2130 
229   61   Lisa Demers            F      Manistique              MI    US      34:02 12:10 51  16    F5160 
230   2583 O. Bassett             F      Greensboro              GA    US      34:02 12:10 12  11    F1120 
231   227  Danna Sanderson        F      Sault Ste Marie         MI    US      34:02 12:10 49  30    F4150 
232   141  Lori Langendorf        F      Sault Sainte Marie      MI    US      34:06 12:11 48  31    F4150 
233   2581 C. Bassett             F      Greensboro              GA    US      34:12 12:13 10  4     F0110 
234   3279 Shondi Karoudjian      F      Savannah                GA    US      34:13 12:14 44  32    F4150 
235   2591 E. Baxter              F      Savannah                GA    US      34:15 12:14 9   5     F0110 
236   75   Laura Franklin         F      Clarkesville            GA    US      34:22 12:17 55  17    F5160 
237   3323 Breanna Kopper         F      Savannah                GA    US      34:33 12:21 25  26    F2130 
238   2811 Amy Cranshaw           F      Savannah                GA    US      34:33 12:21 37  40    F3140 
239   4252 Stephanie Miller       F      Savannah                GA    US      34:33 12:21 28  27    F2130 
240   3140 Rachel Hemberger       F      Savannah                GA    US      34:36 12:22 35  41    F3140 
241   2509 A. Adams               F      Cary                    NC    US      34:37 12:22 8   6     F0110 
242   2511 Dustin Adams           M      Cary                    NC    US      34:42 12:24 36  30    M3140 
243   102  Alicia C Harvey        F      Savannah                GA    US      34:43 12:24 46  33    F4150 
244   92   Breezy Graham          F      Ludowici                GA    US      34:45 12:25 36  42    F3140 
245   172  Holly McGee            F      Hinesville              GA    US      34:46 12:25 50  34    F4150 
246   4073 Beverley Walker        F      Cornelia                GA    US      34:56 12:29 57  18    F5160 
247   7    Alex Armstrong         F      Canton                  GA    US      34:58 12:30 19  12    F1120 
248   203  Tammy Parker           F      Watkinsville            GA    US      34:59 12:30 47  35    F4150 
249   190  Judy Naylor-Johnson    F      Savannah                GA    US      35:06 12:32 46  36    F4150 
250   135  Christopher Knox       M      Palm Coast              FL    US      35:17 12:36 32  31    M3140 
251   132  Diana Kinard           F      Augusta                 GA    US      35:21 12:38 56  19    F5160 
252   3099 Brian Harn             M      Savannah                GA    US      35:32 12:42 42  27    M4150 
253   3249 Sarah Johnson          F      Westover                MD    US      35:33 12:42 31  43    F3140 
254   232  Theresa Scott          F      Greenville              AL    US      35:33 12:42 20  13    F1120 
255   120  Leanne Irvine          F      Pooler                  GA    US      35:34 12:42 35  44    F3140 
256   214  Julie Prescott         F      Keysville               GA    US      35:34 12:42 40  45    F3140 
257   213  Charlie Prescott       M      Keysville               GA    US      35:34 12:43 40  32    M3140 
258   4208 Sherri Hinson          F      Statesboro              GA    US      35:36 12:43 38  46    F3140 
259   2679 Greg Bryson            M      Statesboro              GA    US      35:37 12:44 38  33    M3140 
260   3783 Amanda Russo           F      Port Wentworth          GA    US      35:42 12:45 31  47    F3140 
261   113  Beth Holland           F      Pooler                  GA    US      35:48 12:48 47  37    F4150 
262   38   Jody Carver            F      Jackson                 GA    US      35:55 12:50 36  48    F3140 
263   17   Greg Bazemore          M      Gordon                  GA    US      36:02 12:53 58  14    M5160 
264   2885 Wendy Doty             F      Statesboro              GA    US      36:09 12:55 46  38    F4150 
265   78   Kyle Frantz            M      Jasper                  GA    US      36:11 12:56 30  18    M2130 
266   32   Kelly Burch            F      Eastman                 GA    US      36:37 13:05 42  39    F4150 
267   195  Lee Obrien             M      Tybee Island            GA    US      36:43 13:07 46  28    M4150 
268   88   Thelma Gilchrist       F      Evans                   GA    US      36:45 13:08 63  3     F6170 
269   3761 Karen Robinson         F      Savannah                GA    US      36:50 13:10 51  20    F5160 
270   2819 Paula Crowe            F      Brunswick               GA    US      36:54 13:11 57  21    F5160 
271   284  Regina Wynn            F      Richmond Hill           GA    US      37:12 13:17 56  22    F5160 
272   3616 Cecilia Nix            F      Savannah                GA    US      37:13 13:18 28  28    F2130 
273   280  Christopher White      M      Richmond Hill           GA    US      37:29 13:24 38  34    M3140 
274   4098 Ticha Weeks            F      Juliette                GA    US      37:34 13:25 44  40    F4150 
275   158  Rick Long              M      Savannah                GA    US      37:41 13:28 53  15    M5160 
276   156  Cathy Long             F      Savannah                GA    US      37:41 13:28 53  23    F5160 
277   3386 Savannah Lockman       F      Watkinsville            GA    US      37:47 13:30 20  14    F1120 
278   23   Hayley Bond            F      Statesboro              GA    US      38:09 13:38 29  29    F2130 
279   57   Bart Davis             M      Vidalia                 GA    US      38:12 13:39 38  35    M3140 
280   212  Kyle Pratt             M      Charlotte               NC    US      38:14 13:39 15  8     M1120 
281   2742 S. Carter              M      Winston Salem           NC    US      38:21 13:42 10  9     M0110 
282   2740 Jeff Carter            M      Winston Salem           NC    US      38:22 13:42 44  29    M4150 
283   4130 Melissa Williams       F      Savannah                GA    US      38:38 13:48 34  49    F3140 
284   3785 Pete Russo             M      Port Wentworth          GA    US      38:40 13:49 35  36    M3140 
285   3736 Nathan Reynolds        M      Savannah                GA    US      38:43 13:50 17  9     M1120 
286   3124 Madge Haven            F      Savannah                GA    US      38:47 13:51 69  4     F6170 
287   3299 J. Kibe                M      Fort Wayne              IN    US      39:03 13:57 10  10    M0110 
288   3793 Izabella Salas         F      Fort Stewart            GA    US      39:04 13:58 15  15    F1120 
289   3833 Erin Sellinger         F      Pooler                  GA    US      39:05 13:58 27  30    F2130 
290   2817 Lila Critz             F      Savannah                GA    US      39:13 14:01 79  1     F7198 
291   207  Brian Pearl            M      Brunswick               GA    US      39:22 14:04 27  19    M2130 
292   200  Susan Pagan            F      Brookfield              CT    US      39:23 14:04 53  24    F5160 
293   98   Tim Harpe              M      Bexley                  OH    US      39:28 14:06 48  30    M4150 
294   234  Heather Sexton         F      Senoia                  GA    US      39:52 14:15 33  50    F3140 
295   9    Pam Aviles             F      Newnan                  GA    US      40:01 14:18 53  25    F5160 
296   3617 Nanci Nix              F      Watkinsville            GA    US      40:26 14:27 50  41    F4150 
297   278  Kenneth Wheeler        M      Savannah                GA    US      40:27 14:27 47  31    M4150 
298   28   Shannon Brown          F      Cumming                 GA    US      40:31 14:28 42  42    F4150 
299   166  Allie Marmion          F      Cumming                 GA    US      40:31 14:29 41  43    F4150 
300   177  Leigh Ann Mienert      F      Cumming                 GA    US      40:31 14:29 45  44    F4150 
301   12   Kellye Barnes          F      Cumming                 GA    US      40:31 14:29 44  45    F4150 
302   182  Jane Montgomery        F      Martinez                GA    US      41:03 14:40 50  46    F4150 
303   181  Iain Montgomery        M      Martinez                GA    US      41:03 14:40 48  32    M4150 
304   4356 Floyd Smith            M      Dublin                  GA    US      41:04 14:40 47  33    M4150 
305   4092 Melissa Watkins        F      Tybee Island            GA    US      41:09 14:42 49  47    F4150 
306   240  April Smith            F      Collins                 GA    US      41:22 14:47 32  51    F3140 
307   2899 Sophie Marian Draffin  F      Durham                  NC    US      41:41 14:53 34  52    F3140 
308   215  Laura Qualman          F      Brentwood               TN    US      41:42 14:54 56  26    F5160 
309   4089 Patricia Waters        F      Statesboro              GA    US      42:20 15:07 31  53    F3140 
310   220  Dana Robinson          M      Roswell                 GA    US      42:27 15:10 57  16    M5160 
311   142  Sydney Langendorf      F      Sault Ste. Marie        MI    US      42:33 15:12 18  16    F1120 
312   60   Darby Demers           F      Manistique              MI    US      42:33 15:12 20  17    F1120 
313   261  Kathy Twardy           F      Sault Ste. Marie        MI    US      42:33 15:12 45  48    F4150 
314   112  Tracy Hoffman          F      Chesapeake              VA    US      42:40 15:15 41  49    F4150 
315   40   Jennifer Clark         F      Rocheport               MO    US      42:42 15:15 51  27    F5160 
316   3794 S. Salas               F      Fort Stewart            GA    US      42:48 15:17 11  18    F1120 
317   3790 Analisa Salas          F      Fort Stewart            GA    US      42:48 15:17 37  54    F3140 
318   179  Dawn Miller            F      Savannah                GA    US      42:53 15:19 58  28    F5160 
319   3845 Kathi Shelley          F      Bountiful               UT    US      42:58 15:21 67  5     F6170 
320   24   Georgia Bracken        F      Easley                  SC    US      42:59 15:21 48  50    F4150 
321   4242 Michael Varney         M      Bloomingdale            GA    US      43:36 15:35 13  10    M1120 
322   29   Tamara Brown           F      Land O Lakes            FL    US      43:46 15:38 50  51    F4150 
323   3461 Starla McCollum        F      Statesboro              GA    US      43:47 15:39 54  29    F5160 
324   3792 C. Salas               M      Fort Stewart            GA    US      44:07 15:46 12  11    M1120 
325   198  Mary Owen              F      Savannah                GA    US      44:42 15:58 57  30    F5160 
326   263  Heather Valentine      F      Savannah                GA    US      44:42 15:58 36  55    F3140 
327   192  Tina Nelson            F      Savannah                GA    US      44:47 16:00 40  56    F3140 
328   3197 Cindy Hulsey           F      Richmond Hill           GA    US      44:55 16:03 54  31    F5160 
329   2986 Edwin Franklin         M      Richmond Hill           GA    US      44:56 16:03 63  5     M6170 
330   21   Erica Bodaford         F      Savannah                GA    US      44:57 16:03 33  57    F3140 
331   193  Nathan Nordstrom       M      Savannah                GA    US      44:58 16:04 37  37    M3140 
332   90   Tammy Gilland          F      Bishop                  GA    US      45:01 16:05 48  52    F4150 
333   47   Kenneth Collins        M      Athens                  GA    US      45:01 16:05 56  17    M5160 
334   4129 Matthew Williams       M      Fayetteville            GA    US      45:07 16:07 53  18    M5160 
335   4132 Sharlott Williams      F      Fayetteville            GA    US      45:08 16:07 52  32    F5160 
336   3451 James McBride          M      Savannah                GA    US      45:57 16:25 66  6     M6170 
337   3452 Karen McBride          F      Savannah                GA    US      46:02 16:27 63  6     F6170 
338   3978 Renee Teeple           F      Savannah                GA    US      46:02 16:27 67  7     F6170 
339   3882 Diane Smith            F      Athens                  GA    US      46:06 16:28 55  33    F5160 
340   3732 Sandra Resner          F      Greensboro              NC    US      46:24 16:35 72  2     F7198 
341   34   Shonda Caines          F      Charlotte               NC    US      46:26 16:35 34  58    F3140 
342   136  Karla Knudsen          F      Tybee Island            GA    US      46:36 16:39 47  53    F4150 
343   22   Amy Bolay              F      Savannah                GA    US      46:42 16:41 29  31    F2130 
344   3437 Paula Martin           F      Atlanta                 GA    US      46:57 16:46 56  34    F5160 
345   251  Margaret Stringer      F      Savannah                GA    US      47:05 16:49 56  35    F5160 
346   288  Cynthia Husick         F      Savannah                GA    US      48:14 17:14 55  36    F5160 
347   3466 Julie McCurdy          F      Statesboro              GA    US      48:24 17:18 33  59    F3140 
348   4325 Julie Kirk             F      Savannah                GA    US      48:35 17:21 30  32    F2130 
349   2903 Kay Overstreet         F      Savannah                GA    US      48:35 17:21 61  8     F6170 
350   4326 Steven Watson          M      Kennesaw                GA    US      48:36 17:22 38  38    M3140 
351   14   Christopher Bassett    M      Greensboro              GA    US      48:38 17:22 46  34    M4150 
352   15   Julie Bassett          F      Greensboro              GA    US      48:38 17:23 44  54    F4150 
353   152  Christine Lindblad     F      Boca Raton              FL    US      48:56 17:29 50  55    F4150 
354   3846 Marlin Shelley         M      Bountiful               UT    US      49:09 17:34 66  7     M6170 
355   2628 Daryl Blount           M      East Point              GA    US      49:10 17:34 58  19    M5160 
356   3153 Taryn Hewett           F      Savannah                GA    US      49:12 17:34 29  33    F2130 
357   208  Lauren Peterson        F      Savannah                GA    US      50:13 17:56 25  34    F2130 
358   26   Dionne Brown           F      Goose Creek             SC    US      50:33 18:04 36  60    F3140 
359   117  Adrianna Hurst         F      Grovetown               GA    US      50:44 18:07 32  61    F3140 
360   256  Thomas Tanner          M      Savannah                GA    US      50:47 18:09 32  39    M3140 
361   268  Amy Waldron            F      Woodstock               GA    US      50:48 18:09 53  37    F5160 
362   150  Christine Liga         F      Madison                 NC    US      50:53 18:11 47  56    F4150 
363   131  Amy Killam             F      Pinehurst               NC    US      51:19 18:20 41  57    F4150 
364   115  Janna Huffstutler      F      Cullman                 AL    US      51:20 18:20 42  58    F4150 
365   247  Anthony Stevens        M      Hinesville              GA    US      51:21 18:21 35  40    M3140 
366   103  Dean Hause             M      Richmond Hill           GA    US      51:41 18:28 33  41    M3140 
367   145  Cuong Le               M      Hinesville              GA    US      53:46 19:12 30  20    M2130 
368   270  Sergio Ward            M      Hinesville              GA    US      53:46 19:12 25  21    M2130 
369   191  Jennifer Nekvinda      F      Fort Dodge              IA    US      53:57 19:17 57  38    F5160 
370   171  Amy McEver             F      Marietta                GA    US      53:58 19:17 45  59    F4150 
371   18   Nakeisha Bennett       F      Ludowici                GA    US      54:06 19:20 38  62    F3140 
372   3929 Kristal Stafford       F      Cornelia                GA    US      54:14 19:22 57  39    F5160 
373   3824 Donna Scott            F      Alto                    GA    US      54:26 19:27 55  40    F5160 
374   35   Nicole Caraballo       F      Titusville              FL    US      57:28 20:32 35  63    F3140 
375   122  Trisha Jones           F      Mims                    FL    US      57:29 20:32 43  60    F4150 
376   147  Shannon Leathlean      F      Titusville              FL    US      57:30 20:32 42  61    F4150 
377   4346 Judith James           F      Tybee Island            GA    US      57:52 20:40 71  3     F7198 
378   4345 George Nazarovitch     M                                            57:53 20:41 66  8     M6170 
379   2991 Jack Fricks            M      Elberton                GA    US      59:46 21:21 63  9     M6170 

Embed Code