Critz Tybee Run Fest

Fri February 3 - Sat February 4 Tybee Island, GA US 31328 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2017 2016 2015
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City               State Country Clock Age DIV   5kNET 10KNET  HALFNET MILENET TIME    DIVPL 
                                                                        Time                                                        
===== === ===================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ===== === ===== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ===== 
1     285 Walter Biner          M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      18:24 30  M2130 17:38 37:45   1:24:51 6:35    2:45:10 1     
2     281 Jerry White           M      Bogart             GA    US      18:35 44  M4150 17:38 38:09   1:30:15 6:30    2:51:05 1     
3     165 Jimmy Markins         M      Tybee Island       GA    US      18:21 41  M4150 17:40 40:06   1:30:36 6:08    2:52:50 2     
4     59  Mike Demarest         M      Grayson            GA    US      19:43 28  M2130 17:32 37:45   1:31:39 6:19    2:52:56 2     
5     143 Matthew Lapaglia      M      Savannah           GA    US      19:11 29  M2130 17:55 40:37   1:31:43 6:31    2:55:55 3     
6     242 Ryan Smith            M      Savannah           GA    US      17:10 37  M3140 16:56 45:35   1:32:25 6:12    2:58:15 1     
7     266 Drew Wade             M      Savannah           GA    US      17:16 39  M3140 17:07 45:34   1:32:25 8:30    3:00:50 2     
8     241 M. Smith              M      Collins            GA    US      18:49 12  M1120 18:18 41:08   1:40:44 6:21    3:05:18 1     
9     116 Emory Hughes          M      Savannah           GA    US      21:02 26  M2130 17:55 39:09   1:42:24 7:32    3:08:00 4     
10    123 Karl Joseph           M      Savannah           GA    US      21:48 49  M4150 19:08 43:08   1:39:55 7:32    3:11:30 3     
11    197 Richard Oliver        M      Beaufort           SC    US      22:43 41  M4150 19:05 41:17   1:41:24 7:21    3:11:48 4     
12    125 Kati Keenan           F      Cleveland          OH    US      20:36 23  F2130 19:38 50:11   1:37:46 7:55    3:16:04 1     
13    297 Carlee James          F      Statesboro         GA    US      21:42 32  F3140 19:27 42:07   1:45:53 7:16    3:16:22 1     
14    244 Scott Southwick       M      Savannah           GA    US      22:51 49  M4150 20:03 44:46   1:44:38 8:37    3:20:53 5     
15    121 Jeremiah James        M      Hinesville         GA    US      22:23 30  M2130 19:55 43:30   1:48:02 7:23    3:21:12 5     
16    11  Scott Baker           M      Poulsbo            WA    US      24:36 35  M3140 18:45 40:49   1:48:53 9:10    3:22:11 3     
17    134 Lauren Knight         F      Pooler             GA    US      24:59 30  F2130 19:56 46:40   1:47:46 7:51    3:27:10 2     
18    233 Jonathan Sedberry     M      Spartanburg        SC    US      21:18 35  M3140 20:10 49:15   1:49:14 7:18    3:27:13 4     
19    107 Joe Hester            M      Savannah           GA    US      22:16 53  M5160 21:12 46:30   1:50:54 7:51    3:28:40 1     
20    289 Vince Kersey          M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      22:24 41  M4150 19:50 45:05   1:54:15 7:35    3:29:06 6     
21    264 Andrew Valles         M      Winder             GA    US      24:01 38  M3140 20:44 47:02   1:50:04 7:40    3:29:30 5     
22    126 Portia Keene          F      Woodstock          GA    US      25:15 20  F1120 20:41 45:51   1:50:59 8:13    3:30:56 1     
23    185 Keith Moree           M      Whiteville Nc      NC    US      23:58 34  M3140 20:46 49:17   1:50:29 7:28    3:31:57 6     
24    226 Laura Salman          F      Evans              GA    US      23:01 52  F5160 24:53 56:20   1:39:53 8:05    3:32:09 1     
25    249 Susan Stone           F      Eatonton           GA    US      23:53 39  F3140 22:11 49:57   1:51:27 8:24    3:35:51 2     
26    65  Erin Divinski         F      Fairbanks          AK    US      25:44 27  F2130 20:49 52:04   1:51:19 7:55    3:37:49 3     
27    295 Christel-Ann Ramus    F      Port Wentworth     GA    US      27:19 17  F1120 22:29 49:21   1:54:27 9:23    3:42:57 2     
28    291 Walker Rutledge       M      Atlanta            GA    US      23:55 42  M4150 22:02 51:41   1:57:36 8:22    3:43:34 7     
29    66  Maelyn Divinski       F      Savannah           GA    US      25:44 22  F2130 21:50 52:04   1:56:28 8:54    3:44:58 4     
30    258 Melinda Thomas        F      Hoschton           GA    US      25:31 40  F3140 22:21 49:29   1:59:06 8:36    3:45:00 3     
31    48  Elizabeth Colvin      F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      24:21 35  F3140 24:38 53:18   1:54:27 8:28    3:45:10 4     
32    118 Anthony Hurst         M      Grovetown          GA    US      24:46 31  M3140 20:55 46:32   1:56:14 17:03   3:45:28 7     
33    225 Ryan Sacko            M      Columbia           SC    US      24:29 33  M3140 19:55 49:16   2:05:31 10:56   3:50:05 8     
34    94  Devon Hagan           F      Savannah           GA    US      22:25 23  F2130 27:07 53:43   1:58:54 8:04    3:50:10 5     
35    252 Alexander Suciu       M      Loganville         GA    US      24:23 18  M1120 20:29 44:17   2:12:30 8:42    3:50:20 2     
36    144 Nicole Lapaglia       F      Savannah           GA    US      25:28 30  F2130 22:38 49:54   2:04:29 8:57    3:51:23 6     
37    68  Gregg Durkin          M      Savannah           GA    US      23:46 40  M3140 38:43 46:16   1:55:35 8:05    3:52:23 9     
38    155 Jody Logar            F      Davis              WV    US      26:44 40  F3140 22:35 52:42   2:00:40 10:11   3:52:51 5     
39    133 Bryan Kirby           M      Carrollton         GA    US      25:03 38  M3140 21:16 52:52   2:07:04 7:55    3:54:07 10    
40    201 Mike Pangallo         M      Savannah           GA    US      29:35 36  M3140 23:18 50:46   2:01:52 8:46    3:54:15 11    
41    52  James Craft           M      Pinckneyville      IL    US      25:45 56  M5160 24:24 55:52   1:59:41 8:52    3:54:33 2     
42    70  Joe Etheridge         M      Gordon             GA    US      25:05 57  M5160 22:16 52:10   2:08:03 9:15    3:56:48 3     
43    146 Libby Le Tourneau     F      Rincon             GA    US      27:47 42  F4150 21:00 47:16   2:13:03 8:21    3:57:25 1     
44    206 Andrew Pearl          M      Athens             GA    US      29:23 31  M3140 21:14 48:34   2:09:59 8:40    3:57:49 12    
45    209 Tom Philbrick         M      Savannah           GA    US      29:07 65  M6170 24:32 54:10   2:00:55 9:07    3:57:50 1     
46    120 Leanne Irvine         F      Pooler             GA    US      35:34 35  F3140 21:34 49:14   2:06:44 8:13    4:01:17 6     
47    202 Bran Parker           M      Watkinsville       GA    US      26:50 48  M4150 26:50 56:37   2:04:06 9:29    4:03:50 8     
48    63  Gregg Digennaro       M      Portland           CT    US      27:40 41  M4150 24:06 55:42   2:10:22 8:13    4:06:01 9     
49    110 Suzanne Hill          F      Savannah           GA    US      28:22 32  F3140 24:32 56:45   2:09:14 9:34    4:08:25 7     
50    296 Melissa Evans         F      Southpoint         OH    US      27:26 34  F3140 23:55 54:10   2:13:31 10:31   4:09:30 8     
51    255 Sharon Swinehamer     F      Marietta           GA    US      27:22 47  F4150 24:40 53:23   2:14:30 9:38    4:09:31 2     
52    275 Jennifer Wegner       F      Shakopee           MN    US      28:54 44  F4150 26:46 58:15   2:07:16 9:53    4:11:02 3     
53    159 Jon Lunn              M      Aiken              SC    US      26:42 57  M5160 24:00 56:14   2:16:04 8:31    4:11:30 4     
54    204 Christopher Paslawski M      Bethesda           MD    US      27:14 49  M4150 26:12 59:14   2:08:59 10:23   4:12:00 10    
55    178 Doll Miller           F      Savannah           GA    US      29:15 64  F6170 26:58 57:47   2:08:56 9:52    4:12:46 1     
56    212 Kyle Pratt            M      Charlotte          NC    US      38:14 15  M1120 19:43 44:05   2:21:36 10:22   4:13:58 3     
57    223 Jennifer Ryan         F      Savannah           GA    US      27:14 34  F3140 23:09 57:22   2:16:35 9:53    4:14:11 9     
58    130 Kimberly Kibe         F      Fort Wayne         IN    US      29:59 39  F3140 24:13 54:02   2:15:28 10:34   4:14:14 10    
59    271 Diane Warner          F      Kathleen           GA    US      29:56 55  F5160 25:41 56:13   2:12:34 10:15   4:14:37 2     
60    101 Roy Harris            M      Evans              GA    US      28:02 41  M4150 28:34 56:32   2:12:38 9:42    4:15:26 11    
61    211 Christine Prado       F      Central            SC    US      29:38 50  F4150 25:15 59:05   2:12:26 10:17   4:16:38 4     
62    56  Dana Cuson            F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      30:34 37  F3140 37:41 54:55   2:04:25 9:31    4:17:05 11    
63    51  Dixie Cox             F      Atlanta            GA    US      29:32 54  F5160 25:47 56:15   2:16:03 10:22   4:17:57 3     
64    149 Chris Letsinger       M      Savannah           GA    US      29:50 43  M4150 24:47 54:31   2:10:58 19:11   4:19:15 12    
65    124 Brandan Keel          M      Warner Robins      GA    US      30:13 39  M3140 25:18 58:04   2:16:21 10:25   4:20:18 13    
66    227 Danna Sanderson       F      Sault Ste Marie    MI    US      34:02 49  F4150 25:15 56:53   2:14:18 10:50   4:21:16 5     
67    111 Doranne Hipp          F      Pooler             GA    US      31:32 47  F4150 25:39 57:49   2:17:22 10:35   4:22:56 6     
68    248 Gabe Stone            F      Eatonton           GA    US      29:06 39  F3140 28:21 57:24   2:18:09 10:43   4:23:41 12    
69    46  Julie Collins         F      Atlanta            GA    US      32:25 41  F4150 24:03 58:45   2:18:55 10:50   4:24:56 7     
70    114 Jonthan Horowitz      M      Lawrenceville      GA    US      29:49 22  M2130 28:16 1:00:10 2:16:34 10:42   4:25:30 6     
71    186 Lark Morgan           F      Atlanta            GA    US      30:06 52  F5160 27:10 58:45   2:18:56 10:50   4:25:45 4     
72    221 Joe Robinson          M      Blythewood         SC    US      33:19 53  M5160 27:09 57:56   2:17:08 10:33   4:26:03 5     
73    55  Shannon Cupp          F      Canton             GA    US      29:53 44  F4150 26:11 58:21   2:21:38 10:08   4:26:09 8     
74    6   Joe Amuso             M      Stafford           CT    US      30:55 45  M4150 26:08 59:04   2:19:30 10:44   4:26:19 13    
75    175 Matthew McMahan       M      Alpharetta         GA    US      29:49 23  M2130 28:17 59:37   2:18:07 10:41   4:26:29 7     
76    20  Natalie Bickers       F      Palmer             AK    US      29:25 39  F3140 25:53 58:44   2:22:05 10:29   4:26:33 13    
77    49  Meredith Corrigan     F      Newnan             GA    US      30:04 46  F4150 26:13 1:01:47 2:20:01 8:40    4:26:44 9     
78    61  Lisa Demers           F      Manistique         MI    US      34:02 51  F5160 26:36 1:01:29 2:14:19 10:39   4:27:03 5     
79    210 Tara Powell           F      Atlanta            GA    US      29:52 43  F4150 27:22 1:02:53 2:19:09 10:24   4:29:39 10    
80    10  Nicole Baker          F      Savannah           GA    US      31:43 32  F3140 27:09 58:44   2:23:26 11:01   4:32:01 14    
81    78  Kyle Frantz           M      Jasper             GA    US      36:11 30  M2130 21:03 49:01   2:31:08 14:41   4:32:01 8     
82    139 Mike Land             M      Dunlap             TN    US      31:37 50  M4150 25:40 59:35   2:23:32 11:59   4:32:20 14    
83    135 Christopher Knox      M      Palm Coast         FL    US      35:17 32  M3140 25:26 54:05   2:24:53 13:05   4:32:43 14    
84    157 Leah Long             F      Chesapeake         VA    US      32:26 23  F2130 25:42 57:39   2:26:19 11:13   4:33:16 7     
85    145 Cuong Le              M      Hinesville         GA    US      53:46 30  M2130 19:30 43:57   2:17:44 19:16   4:34:11 9     
86    23  Hayley Bond           F      Statesboro         GA    US      38:09 29  F2130 25:44 57:12   2:22:25 11:22   4:34:50 8     
87    218 Paula Rawlings        F      Columbia           MO    US      31:15 50  F4150 31:52 1:06:11 2:15:36 10:18   4:35:11 11    
88    138 Margaret Lamb         F      Lafayette          GA    US      32:31 52  F5160 25:27 57:59   2:29:18 10:03   4:35:16 6     
89    141 Lori Langendorf       F      Sault Sainte Marie MI    US      34:06 48  F4150 26:33 1:01:31 2:22:32 11:00   4:35:41 12    
90    174 Judy McMahan          F      Alpharetta         GA    US      29:05 51  F5160 30:14 1:02:02 2:23:04 11:21   4:35:45 7     
91    132 Diana Kinard          F      Augusta            GA    US      35:21 56  F5160 28:15 1:03:00 2:19:32 10:17   4:36:22 8     
92    214 Julie Prescott        F      Keysville          GA    US      35:34 40  F3140 21:31 57:41   2:31:16 11:42   4:37:41 15    
93    205 Wade Patrick          M      Marietta           GA    US      32:30 57  M5160 24:36 55:44   2:34:25 10:58   4:38:11 6     
94    235 Daniele Shearer       F      Mims               FL    US      32:31 40  F3140 26:28 1:02:36 2:25:25 11:19   4:38:16 16    
95    148 Katherine Leeth       F      Doraville          GA    US      32:26 40  F3140 25:57 58:47   2:31:23 10:51   4:39:22 17    
96    187 Sherri Munneke        F      Bishop             GA    US      29:40 48  F4150 27:26 59:32   2:31:43 11:47   4:40:06 13    
97    213 Charlie Prescott      M      Keysville          GA    US      35:34 40  M3140 25:02 57:42   2:31:15 11:42   4:41:13 15    
98    62  Ramona Deveney        F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      31:24 36  F3140 29:11 1:08:15 2:22:06 10:21   4:41:15 18    
99    32  Kelly Burch           F      Eastman            GA    US      36:37 42  F4150 24:10 56:44   2:31:50 12:16   4:41:36 14    
100   236 Marti Shroads         F      Matthews           NC    US      32:14 54  F5160 30:02 1:05:40 2:22:30 11:30   4:41:54 9     
101   82  Amy Fucci             F      Charlotte          NC    US      32:14 42  F4150 27:20 1:05:40 2:26:25 11:29   4:43:05 15    
102   43  Kate Cochran          F      Decatur            GA    US      30:21 33  F3140 30:19 1:10:05 2:24:28 10:22   4:45:34 19    
103   72  Adilene Flores        F      Lyons              GA    US      33:06 23  F2130 30:44 57:38   2:32:00 12:15   4:45:42 9     
104   64  Libby Dillard         F      Newnan             GA    US      30:34 46  F4150 26:49 1:01:55 2:30:38 15:53   4:45:47 16    
105   5   Jennifer Allen        F      Atlanta            GA    US      33:31 43  F4150 27:04 1:01:09 2:31:56 12:20   4:45:57 17    
106   260 Karen Thurber         F      Fayetteville       GA    US      29:59 53  F5160 27:00 1:01:57 2:31:29 15:54   4:46:16 10    
107   102 Alicia C Harvey       F      Savannah           GA    US      34:43 46  F4150 27:38 1:01:31 2:31:11 11:44   4:46:46 18    
108   69  Janis Ellington       F      Richmond Hill      GA    US      29:29 40  F3140 28:30 1:07:01 2:31:25 10:35   4:46:59 20    
109   262 Daniel Valentine      M      Savannah           GA    US      33:35 37  M3140 28:51 1:14:05 2:19:43 11:06   4:47:17 16    
110   88  Thelma Gilchrist      F      Evans              GA    US      36:45 63  F6170 29:24 1:04:33 2:25:40 12:04   4:48:23 2     
111   119 Nicole Hyatt          F      Savannah           GA    US      30:39 36  F3140 28:58 1:07:10 2:31:33 10:44   4:49:02 21    
112   41  Michael Clark         M      Guyton             GA    US      31:42 26  M2130 24:01 1:00:58 2:40:04 12:26   4:49:09 10    
113   200 Susan Pagan           F      Brookfield         CT    US      39:23 53  F5160 27:06 59:25   2:32:22 11:58   4:50:12 11    
114   231 Donna Scott           F      Titusville         FL    US      33:06 50  F4150 30:08 1:05:00 2:30:55 11:26   4:50:33 19    
115   12  Kellye Barnes         F      Cumming            GA    US      40:31 44  F4150 25:30 55:05   2:38:18 11:23   4:50:45 20    
116   270 Sergio Ward           M      Hinesville         GA    US      53:46 25  M2130 23:43 52:59   2:21:13 19:21   4:51:01 11    
117   24  Georgia Bracken       F      Easley             SC    US      42:59 48  F4150 26:41 56:30   2:34:50 10:16   4:51:14 21    
118   268 Amy Waldron           F      Woodstock          GA    US      50:48 53  F5160 25:06 1:03:11 2:15:33 17:20   4:51:56 12    
119   173 Emily McLaughlin      F      Savannah           GA    US      31:59 28  F2130 30:42 1:12:00 2:27:11 10:08   4:51:58 10    
120   177 Leigh Ann Mienert     F      Cumming            GA    US      40:31 45  F4150 26:35 56:06   2:38:17 11:22   4:52:49 22    
121   261 Kathy Twardy          F      Sault Ste. Marie   MI    US      42:33 45  F4150 28:27 1:01:28 2:31:31 10:46   4:54:43 23    
122   195 Lee Obrien            M      Tybee Island       GA    US      36:43 46  M4150 30:27 1:02:24 2:31:46 14:04   4:55:22 15    
123   172 Holly McGee           F      Hinesville         GA    US      34:46 50  F4150 28:53 1:02:36 2:39:45 11:00   4:56:58 24    
124   181 Iain Montgomery       M      Martinez           GA    US      41:03 48  M4150 28:47 1:04:16 2:32:40 11:33   4:58:17 16    
125   182 Jane Montgomery       F      Martinez           GA    US      41:03 50  F4150 28:46 1:04:03 2:34:10 11:20   4:59:20 25    
126   75  Laura Franklin        F      Clarkesville       GA    US      34:22 55  F5160 31:52 1:07:37 2:35:04 11:59   5:00:51 13    
127   280 Christopher White     M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      37:29 38  M3140 29:39 1:09:20 2:31:33 13:22   5:01:22 17    
128   190 Judy Naylor-Johnson   F      Savannah           GA    US      35:06 46  F4150 29:14 1:06:51 2:31:27 19:09   5:01:44 26    
129   113 Beth Holland          F      Pooler             GA    US      35:48 47  F4150 31:45 1:05:28 2:36:09 13:28   5:02:36 27    
130   278 Kenneth Wheeler       M      Savannah           GA    US      40:27 47  M4150 30:00 59:31   2:37:49 15:40   5:03:25 17    
131   17  Greg Bazemore         M      Gordon             GA    US      36:02 58  M5160 30:05 1:07:08 2:37:42 12:50   5:03:46 7     
132   282 Dawn Wicker           F      Eatonton           GA    US      33:30 45  F4150 30:12 1:05:09 2:42:53 12:30   5:04:10 28    
133   9   Pam Aviles            F      Newnan             GA    US      40:01 53  F5160 30:40 1:06:10 2:36:50 15:53   5:09:34 14    
134   234 Heather Sexton        F      Senoia             GA    US      39:52 33  F3140 30:34 1:06:10 2:37:40 15:54   5:10:08 22    
135   7   Alex Armstrong        F      Canton             GA    US      34:58 19  F1120 26:44 1:02:07 2:49:28 17:11   5:10:26 3     
136   98  Tim Harpe             M      Bexley             OH    US      39:28 48  M4150 34:41 1:00:28 2:43:58 12:58   5:11:30 18    
137   57  Bart Davis            M      Vidalia            GA    US      38:12 38  M3140 27:20 1:07:50 2:43:36 20:14   5:17:10 18    
138   38  Jody Carver           F      Jackson            GA    US      35:55 36  F3140 26:31 58:27   3:00:26 16:57   5:18:14 23    
139   112 Tracy Hoffman         F      Chesapeake         VA    US      42:40 41  F4150 31:56 1:06:10 2:44:34 13:53   5:19:11 29    
140   203 Tammy Parker          F      Watkinsville       GA    US      34:59 47  F4150 32:41 1:13:11 2:46:45 11:53   5:19:27 30    
141   207 Brian Pearl           M      Brunswick          GA    US      39:22 27  M2130 26:43 1:03:42 2:55:19 14:41   5:19:44 12    
142   154 Timothy Livingston    M      South Glens Falls  NY    US      32:21 47  M4150 28:32 1:11:22 2:55:58 12:29   5:20:41 19    
143   193 Nathan Nordstrom      M      Savannah           GA    US      44:58 37  M3140 25:34 59:29   3:04:13 10:15   5:24:27 19    
144   40  Jennifer Clark        F      Rocheport          MO    US      42:42 51  F5160 31:55 1:09:54 2:45:50 14:30   5:24:49 15    
145   230 Dan Schaefer          M      Collegeville       PA    US      32:20 36  M3140 34:14 1:11:23 2:55:59 12:18   5:26:13 20    
146   276 Dave Werth            M      Pendleton          SC    US      32:21 44  M4150 34:14 1:11:25 2:55:57 12:28   5:26:23 20    
147   29  Tamara Brown          F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      43:46 50  F4150 29:18 1:05:35 2:56:37 13:08   5:28:22 31    
148   240 April Smith           F      Collins            GA    US      41:22 32  F3140 30:55 1:06:48 2:57:39 12:25   5:29:08 24    
149   208 Lauren Peterson       F      Savannah           GA    US      50:13 25  F2130 31:12 1:00:49 2:49:02 18:33   5:29:46 11    
150   90  Tammy Gilland         F      Bishop             GA    US      45:01 48  F4150 29:51 1:06:04 2:56:01 16:01   5:32:56 32    
151   192 Tina Nelson           F      Savannah           GA    US      44:47 40  F3140 30:31 1:20:14 2:47:44 10:50   5:34:04 25    
152   14  Christopher Bassett   M      Greensboro         GA    US      48:38 46  M4150 33:59 1:14:52 2:39:29 17:57   5:34:53 21    
153   47  Kenneth Collins       M      Athens             GA    US      45:01 56  M5160 27:52 1:02:31 3:05:10 16:01   5:36:32 8     
154   191 Jennifer Nekvinda     F      Fort Dodge         IA    US      53:57 57  F5160 29:27 1:06:47 2:54:20 13:08   5:37:38 16    
155   34  Shonda Caines         F      Charlotte          NC    US      46:26 34  F3140 27:19 1:05:44 3:06:20 13:51   5:39:38 26    
156   247 Anthony Stevens       M      Hinesville         GA    US      51:21 35  M3140 25:02 57:37   3:11:13 17:17   5:42:27 21    
157   103 Dean Hause            M      Richmond Hill      GA    US      51:41 33  M3140 26:22 1:03:31 3:11:10 17:17   5:49:59 22    
158   198 Mary Owen             F      Savannah           GA    US      44:42 57  F5160 37:17 1:16:40 2:58:07 13:31   5:50:14 17    
159   26  Dionne Brown          F      Goose Creek        SC    US      50:33 36  F3140 36:32 1:14:38 2:54:11 18:32   5:54:24 27    
160   256 Thomas Tanner         M      Savannah           GA    US      50:47 32  M3140 30:42 1:12:00 3:02:31 18:37   5:54:36 23    
161   220 Dana Robinson         M      Roswell            GA    US      42:27 57  M5160 34:45 1:16:32 3:03:47 17:20   5:54:50 9     
162   117 Adrianna Hurst        F      Grovetown          GA    US      50:44 32  F3140 34:05 1:10:35 3:07:50 17:02   6:00:13 28    
163   115 Janna Huffstutler     F      Cullman            AL    US      51:20 42  F4150 34:20 1:17:08 3:08:26 10:00   6:01:11 33    
164   136 Karla Knudsen         F      Tybee Island       GA    US      46:36 47  F4150 39:15 1:14:17 3:08:20 15:46   6:04:12 34    
165   288 Cynthia Husick        F      Savannah           GA    US      48:14 55  F5160 32:13 1:13:03 3:13:32 17:24   6:04:24 18    
166   263 Heather Valentine     F      Savannah           GA    US      44:42 36  F3140 54:38 1:14:08 2:57:47 13:29   6:04:43 29    
167   21  Erica Bodaford        F      Savannah           GA    US      44:57 33  F3140 35:11 1:18:17 3:09:39 18:10   6:06:12 30    
168   18  Nakeisha Bennett      F      Ludowici           GA    US      54:06 38  F3140 31:47 1:14:23 3:07:22 19:38   6:07:14 31    
169   152 Christine Lindblad    F      Boca Raton         FL    US      48:56 50  F4150 33:17 1:17:46 3:09:43 19:34   6:09:13 35    
170   131 Amy Killam            F      Pinehurst          NC    US      51:19 41  F4150 34:23 1:17:06 3:19:01 18:13   6:20:01 36    
171   22  Amy Bolay             F      Savannah           GA    US      46:42 29  F2130 35:11 1:18:17 3:21:53 18:09   6:20:10 12    
172   150 Christine Liga        F      Madison            NC    US      50:53 47  F4150 41:39 1:18:05 3:28:50 18:37   6:38:02 37    
173   35  Nicole Caraballo      F      Titusville         FL    US      57:28 35  F3140 36:31 1:27:44 3:29:13 17:24   6:48:17 32    
174   171 Amy McEver            F      Marietta           GA    US      53:58 45  F4150 41:40 1:25:46 3:28:51 18:37   6:48:50 38    
175   122 Trisha Jones          F      Mims               FL    US      57:29 43  F4150 38:08 1:27:51 3:29:12 18:14   6:50:52 39    
176   147 Shannon Leathlean     F      Titusville         FL    US      57:30 42  F4150 39:20 1:27:53 3:29:11 18:13   6:52:04 40    

Embed Code