Holy Smoke 5K

Mon September 3, 2018 Marietta, GA US 30068 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Clock   Pace  Age Division Division               
                                       Time              Place                           
===== ==== ==================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ====================== 
1     1700 Noah Eklund          M      19:44.7 6:22  17  1        Overall Male           
2     1797 Will Wideman         M      19:44.8 6:22  17  2        Overall Male           
                                                         1        M1519                  
3     1784 Joe Tilley           M      19:55.3 6:25  54  3        Overall Male           
                                                         1        Masters Male           
4     1711 Sean Hanlon          M      20:29.1 6:36  13  4        Overall Male           
                                                         1        M1114                  
5     1811 Michael Hake         M      20:40.9 6:40  43  5        Overall Male           
                                                         2        Masters Male           
                                                         1        M4044                  
6     1728 Philip Kitchens      M      21:07.1 6:48  37  6        Overall Male           
                                                         1        M3539                  
7     1775 Devan Sonderman      M      21:07.4 6:48  17  7        Overall Male           
                                                         2        M1519                  
8     1816 Ben Thompson         M      21:10.1 6:49  38  8        Overall Male           
                                                         2        M3539                  
9     1739 Jennifer Markovic    F      21:24.6 6:54  42  1        Overall Female         
10    1743 Anna McIldoon        F      22:32.5 7:16  29  2        Overall Female         
                                                         1        M3034                  
11    1714 Jose Hardy           M      22:32.9 7:16  37  9        Overall Male           
                                                         3        M3539                  
12    1798 Andrew Wilkerson     M      22:45.5 7:20  33  10       Overall Male           
13    1715 Chris Harper         M      22:54.7 7:23  53  11       Overall Male           
                                                         3        Masters Male           
                                                         1        M5054                  
14    1227 Jeff Aiken           M      22:59.5 7:25  61  12       Overall Male           
                                                         4        Masters Male           
                                                         1        M6064                  
15    1790 Drew Vickrey         M      23:10.4 7:28  18  13       Overall Male           
                                                         3        M1519                  
16    1817 Emma Graham          F      23:19.7 7:31  13  3        Overall Female         
                                                         1        F1114                  
17    1813 Gary Graham          M      24:00.5 7:44  44  14       Overall Male           
                                                         5        Masters Male           
                                                         2        M4044                  
18    1795 Andrew Wideman       M      24:03.9 7:45  14  15       Overall Male           
                                                         2        M1114                  
19    1754 Carolyn Polakowski   F      24:13.3 7:48  55  4        Overall Female         
                                                         1        Overall Masters Female 
20    1691 Craig Cook           M      24:19.8 7:50  53  16       Overall Male           
                                                         6        Masters Male           
                                                         2        M5054                  
21    1745 M. Meadows           M      24:51.9 8:01  9   17       Overall Male           
                                                         1        M10Un                  
22    1767 Katie Ryan           F      25:00.2 8:03  35  5        Overall Female         
                                                         1        F3539                  
23    1772 Michael Solomon      M      25:03.6 8:04  55  18       Overall Male           
                                                         7        Masters Male           
                                                         1        M5559                  
24    1732 Ann Lane             F      25:24.7 8:11  57  6        Overall Female         
                                                         2        Overall Masters Female 
                                                         1        F5559                  
25    1690 Stacy Contos         F      25:33.0 8:14  39  7        Overall Female         
                                                         2        F3539                  
26    1722 Lauren Johnson       F      25:39.8 8:16  29  8        Overall Female         
                                                         2        M3034                  
27    1818 Tony Serpico         M      26:06.0 8:25  60  19       Overall Male           
                                                         8        Masters Male           
                                                         2        M6064                  
28    1815 A. Graham            F      26:16.0 8:28  12  9        Overall Female         
                                                         2        F1114                  
29    1300 Matthew Camp         M      26:19.2 8:29  47  20       Overall Male           
                                                         9        Masters Male           
30    1749 Karina Nielsen       F      26:21.5 8:30  45  10       Overall Female         
                                                         3        Overall Masters Female 
31    1752 Erica Pirtle         F      26:23.7 8:30  37  11       Overall Female         
                                                         3        F3539                  
32    1753 John Pirtle          M      26:23.9 8:30  54  21       Overall Male           
                                                         10       Masters Male           
                                                         3        M5054                  
33    1721 Andrew Jernigan      M      26:33.7 8:33  43  22       Overall Male           
                                                         11       Masters Male           
                                                         3        M4044                  
34    1826 Katie Peterson       F      26:36.8 8:34  32  12       Overall Female         
                                                         1        F3034                  
35    1796 Natalie Wideman      F      26:39.5 8:35  45  13       Overall Female         
                                                         4        Overall Masters Female 
36    1776 Amos Stacey          M      26:47.5 8:38  69  23       Overall Male           
                                                         12       Masters Male           
                                                         1        M6569                  
37    1766 Jennifer Ross        F      26:53.5 8:40  43  14       Overall Female         
                                                         5        Overall Masters Female 
                                                         1        F4044                  
38    1800 Rayn Wilkerson       F      27:09.0 8:45  60  15       Overall Female         
                                                         6        Overall Masters Female 
                                                         1        F6064                  
39    1688 G. Contos            M      27:19.9 8:48  12  24       Overall Male           
                                                         3        M1114                  
40    1689 M. Contos            M      27:21.6 8:49  10  25       Overall Male           
                                                         2        M10Un                  
41    1760 C. Reinecke          M      27:28.1 8:51  6   26       Overall Male           
                                                         3        M10Un                  
42    1720 Victoria Inman       F      27:42.3 8:56  32  16       Overall Female         
                                                         2        F3034                  
43    1807 Lisa Ashby           F      27:45.2 8:56  52  17       Overall Female         
                                                         7        Overall Masters Female 
                                                         1        F5054                  
44    1731 J. Landrum           M      27:46.7 8:57  9   27       Overall Male           
                                                         4        M10Un                  
45    1764 Kirsten Rickers      F      27:50.1 8:58  47  18       Overall Female         
                                                         8        Overall Masters Female 
46    1293 John Byerley         M      27:55.7 9:00  62  28       Overall Male           
                                                         13       Masters Male           
                                                         3        M6064                  
47    1792 C. Wells             M      27:59.1 9:01  12  29       Overall Male           
                                                         4        M1114                  
48    1810 K. Hake              F      28:23.2 9:09  9   19       Overall Female         
                                                         1        Female 10&under        
49    1718 Kyle Huhtanen        M      28:25.1 9:09  44  30       Overall Male           
                                                         14       Masters Male           
                                                         4        M4044                  
50    1701 Erica Ferguson       F      28:43.2 9:15  51  20       Overall Female         
                                                         9        Overall Masters Female 
                                                         2        F5054                  
51    1808 George Teter         M      28:55.7 9:19  76  31       Overall Male           
                                                         15       Masters Male           
                                                         1        M70Ov                  
52    1825 Tanner Hendrick      F      29:29.6 9:30  23  21       Overall Female         
                                                         1        F1024                  
53    1774 Darren Sonderman     M      29:44.9 9:35  50  32       Overall Male           
                                                         16       Masters Male           
                                                         4        M5054                  
54    1799 Jessica Wilkerson    F      30:03.7 9:41  29  22       Overall Female         
                                                         3        M3034                  
55    1221 Lori Adams           F      30:20.1 9:46  36  23       Overall Female         
                                                         4        F3539                  
56    1695 Jarrod Crocker       F      30:32.7 9:50  34  24       Overall Female         
                                                         3        F3034                  
57    1730 Doug Landrum         M      30:49.4 9:56  52  33       Overall Male           
                                                         17       Masters Male           
                                                         5        M5054                  
58    1823 Alex Baltazer        M      30:55.0 9:58  24  34       Overall Male           
                                                         1        M2024                  
59    1765 Trew Rickers         M      31:06.8 10:01 51  35       Overall Male           
                                                         18       Masters Male           
                                                         6        M5054                  
60    1802 Brent Wiseman        M      31:13.9 10:04 60  36       Overall Male           
                                                         19       Masters Male           
                                                         4        M6064                  
61    1787 Anthony Vattelana    M      31:14.0 10:04 13  37       Overall Male           
                                                         5        M1114                  
62    1759 Rachel Reid          F      32:03.9 10:20 40  25       Overall Female         
                                                         10       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         2        F4044                  
63    1729 Cindy Kruger         F      32:24.7 10:26 55  26       Overall Female         
                                                         11       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         2        F5559                  
64    1241 Stephanie Bleshoy    F      32:37.9 10:31 47  27       Overall Female         
                                                         12       Overall Masters Female 
65    1777 Caroline Stacey      F      32:54.5 10:36     28       Overall Female         
66    1804 Maria Workman        F      32:57.6 10:37 31  29       Overall Female         
                                                         4        F3034                  
67    1821 Ellen Ector          F      33:01.7 10:38 65  30       Overall Female         
                                                         13       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         1        F6569                  
68    1686 Margaret Colson      F      33:09.9 10:41 60  31       Overall Female         
                                                         14       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         2        F6064                  
69    1824 Cathy Rice           F      33:46.8 10:53 23  32       Overall Female         
                                                         2        F1024                  
70    1780 Douglas Tavolacci    M      33:47.0 10:53 52  38       Overall Male           
                                                         20       Masters Male           
                                                         7        M5054                  
71    1750 Holly Paolini        F      33:51.6 10:54 42  33       Overall Female         
                                                         15       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         3        F4044                  
72    1719 M. Huhtanen          F      34:22.9 11:04 9   34       Overall Female         
                                                         2        Female 10&under        
73    1794 J. Wells             M      34:30.8 11:07 7   39       Overall Male           
                                                         5        M10Un                  
74    1770 Laurie Simons        F      34:33.4 11:08 47  35       Overall Female         
                                                         16       Overall Masters Female 
75    1687 Craig Contos         M      34:59.4 11:16 39  40       Overall Male           
                                                         4        M3539                  
76    1225 Daniel Aiello        M      35:08.8 11:19 48  41       Overall Male           
                                                         21       Masters Male           
77    1793 Hope Wells           F      35:14.2 11:21 43  36       Overall Female         
                                                         17       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         4        F4044                  
78    1692 Sarah Cook           F      35:19.2 11:23 27  37       Overall Female         
                                                         4        M3034                  
79    1693 Sheila Covington     F      35:31.1 11:26 35  38       Overall Female         
                                                         5        F3539                  
80    1801 Matthew Winston      M      35:42.5 11:30 27  42       Overall Male           
81    1755 William Polakowski   M      35:57.7 11:35 55  43       Overall Male           
                                                         22       Masters Male           
                                                         2        M5559                  
82    1773 Stacey Solomon       F      36:03.3 11:37 52  39       Overall Female         
                                                         18       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         3        F5054                  
83    1761 Kevin Reinecke       M      36:28.0 11:45 35  44       Overall Male           
                                                         5        M3539                  
84    1805 Aprille Johnson      F      36:31.1 11:46 59  40       Overall Female         
                                                         19       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         3        F5559                  
85    1806 Elizabeth Johnson    F      36:33.7 11:47 24  41       Overall Female         
                                                         3        F1024                  
                                                         5        M3034                  
86    1697 David Deriso         M      37:46.0 12:10 64  45       Overall Male           
                                                         23       Masters Male           
                                                         5        M6064                  
87    1783 Mallory Thornton     F      38:31.6 12:25 14  42       Overall Female         
                                                         3        F1114                  
88    1781 Don Thornton         M      38:38.0 12:27 49  46       Overall Male           
                                                         24       Masters Male           
89    1717 Polly Hogue          F      39:15.9 12:39 56  43       Overall Female         
                                                         20       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         4        F5559                  
90    1756 Diane Proffitt       F      39:29.0 12:43 59  44       Overall Female         
                                                         21       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         5        F5559                  
91    1822 Jennifer Fann-Tucker F      39:34.8 12:45 47  45       Overall Female         
                                                         22       Overall Masters Female 
92    1788 Luigi Vattelana      M      39:35.0 12:45 45  47       Overall Male           
                                                         25       Masters Male           
93    1809 Erin Hake            F      40:49.4 13:09 42  46       Overall Female         
                                                         23       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         5        F4044                  
94    1812 K. Hake              F      40:49.6 13:09 7   47       Overall Female         
                                                         3        Female 10&under        
95    1758 Lisa Prunkl          F      40:51.6 13:10 52  48       Overall Female         
                                                         24       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         4        F5054                  
96    1712 Jacynta Harb         F      40:52.1 13:10 47  49       Overall Female         
                                                         25       Overall Masters Female 
97    1280 Ginger Brusa         F      41:25.8 13:21 47  50       Overall Female         
                                                         26       Overall Masters Female 
98    1814 Becky Thompson       F      41:52.6 13:29 34  51       Overall Female         
                                                         5        F3034                  
99    1288 Carolyn Burns        F      41:52.8 13:29 25  52       Overall Female         
                                                         6        M3034                  
100   1685 Katie Collins        F      42:39.9 13:44 51  53       Overall Female         
                                                         27       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         5        F5054                  
101   1819 R Baitcher           M      42:40.3 13:45 52  48       Overall Male           
                                                         26       Masters Male           
                                                         8        M5054                  
102   1741 Lawrence McCoy       M      45:15.4 14:34 55  49       Overall Male           
                                                         27       Masters Male           
                                                         3        M5559                  
103   1757 Steve Proffitt       M      45:17.4 14:35 64  50       Overall Male           
                                                         28       Masters Male           
                                                         6        M6064                  
104   1229 Angela Angel         F      45:23.3 14:37 60  54       Overall Female         
                                                         28       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         3        F6064                  
105   1694 Thierry Cresson      M      45:23.4 14:37 61  51       Overall Male           
                                                         29       Masters Male           
                                                         7        M6064                  
106   1785 Rita Tyler           F      45:28.9 14:39 64  55       Overall Female         
                                                         29       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         4        F6064                  
107   1274 Leslie Bridenbaugh   F      45:29.2 14:39 67  56       Overall Female         
                                                         30       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         2        F6569                  
108   1278 Ray Bridenbaugh      M      45:29.7 14:39 58  52       Overall Male           
                                                         30       Masters Male           
                                                         4        M5559                  
109   1740 Sara Marshall        F      45:30.5 14:39 50  57       Overall Female         
                                                         31       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         6        F5054                  
110   1746 Jay Miller           M      45:47.3 14:45 59  53       Overall Male           
                                                         31       Masters Male           
                                                         5        M5559                  
111   1747 Kathy Miller         F      45:48.1 14:45 61  58       Overall Female         
                                                         32       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         5        F6064                  
112   1737 J. Lockard           F      45:57.3 14:48 11  59       Overall Female         
                                                         4        F1114                  
113   1735 Amy Lockard          F      45:57.6 14:48 46  60       Overall Female         
                                                         33       Overall Masters Female 
114   1736 Doug Lockard         M      46:11.1 14:52 47  54       Overall Male           
                                                         32       Masters Male           
115   1683 Steve Cathell        M      48:03.8 15:29 71  55       Overall Male           
                                                         33       Masters Male           
                                                         2        M70Ov                  
116   1751 Don Parker           M      48:31.8 15:38 73  56       Overall Male           
                                                         34       Masters Male           
                                                         3        M70Ov                  
117   1748 Matthew Mitchelson   M      48:32.0 15:38 39  57       Overall Male           
                                                         6        M3539                  
118   1742 Patricia McCoy       F      48:33.2 15:38 54  61       Overall Female         
                                                         34       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         7        F5054                  
119   1702 Henry G Foster       M      49:05.3 15:48 83  58       Overall Male           
                                                         35       Masters Male           
                                                         4        M70Ov                  
120   1724 E. Jordan            F      49:16.0 15:52 12  62       Overall Female         
                                                         5        F1114                  
121   1723 Charlie Jordan       M      49:16.2 15:52 40  59       Overall Male           
                                                         36       Masters Male           
                                                         5        M4044                  
122   1696 Lisa Demoss          F      49:17.8 15:53 47  63       Overall Female         
                                                         35       Overall Masters Female 
123   1707 Avery Gunter         F      49:29.5 15:56 13  64       Overall Female         
                                                         6        F1114                  
124   1709 Ellie Guthrie        F      49:29.7 15:56 13  65       Overall Female         
                                                         7        F1114                  
125   1708 Lisa Gunter          F      49:30.9 15:57 45  66       Overall Female         
                                                         36       Overall Masters Female 
126   1710 Ruthann Guthrie      F      49:31.3 15:57 57  67       Overall Female         
                                                         37       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         6        F5559                  
127   1733 Tracey Langford      F      52:20.6 16:51 50  68       Overall Female         
                                                         38       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         8        F5054                  
128   1734 Linda Litton-Mart    F      52:31.9 16:55 68  69       Overall Female         
                                                         39       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         3        F6569                  
129   1681 Becky Carspecken     F      52:32.2 16:55 43  70       Overall Female         
                                                         40       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         6        F4044                  
130   1698 Amy Dubroc           F      52:32.8 16:55 53  71       Overall Female         
                                                         41       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         9        F5054                  
131   1769 Beth Sherwood        F      52:35.0 16:56 46  72       Overall Female         
                                                         42       Overall Masters Female 
132   1782 Karen Thornton       F      52:41.1 16:58 49  73       Overall Female         
                                                         43       Overall Masters Female 
133   1789 Martha Vattelana     F      52:41.4 16:58 45  74       Overall Female         
                                                         44       Overall Masters Female 
134   1725 Ashley Justus        F      52:51.1 17:01 18  75       Overall Female         
                                                         1        Female 15-19           
135   1726 Kimberly Justus      F      52:51.8 17:01 46  76       Overall Female         
                                                         45       Overall Masters Female 
136   1786 Demetria Utley       F      52:51.9 17:01 41  77       Overall Female         
                                                         46       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         7        F4044                  
137   1791 Melinda Watts        F      52:52.1 17:01 30  78       Overall Female         
                                                         7        M3034                  
                                                         6        F3034                  
138   1703 Angel Gersbacher     F      52:52.2 17:02 58  79       Overall Female         
                                                         47       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         7        F5559                  
139   1704 Jim Gersbacher       M      52:52.9 17:02 60  60       Overall Male           
                                                         37       Masters Male           
                                                         8        M6064                  
140   1705 James Godley         M      54:55.4 17:41 34  61       Overall Male           
141   1706 Sharyn Godley        F      54:55.6 17:41 69  80       Overall Female         
                                                         48       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         4        F6569                  
142   1744 Mary McMath          F      55:32.8 17:53 35  81       Overall Female         
                                                         6        F3539                  
143   1820 Lauren Bradley       F      55:32.9 17:53 32  82       Overall Female         
                                                         7        F3034                  
144   1713 Faye Hardiman        F      55:47.6 17:58 70  83       Overall Female         
                                                         49       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         1        F70Ov                  
145   1233 Abby Bender          F      55:48.0 17:58 41  84       Overall Female         
                                                         50       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         8        F4044                  
146   1699 Jennifer Eklund      F      56:04.0 18:03 49  85       Overall Female         
                                                         51       Overall Masters Female 
147   1771 Ann Smith            F      56:04.1 18:03 67  86       Overall Female         
                                                         52       Overall Masters Female 
                                                         5        F6569                  


Overall Male
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Noah Eklund 1700 17  1                19:44.7 


Overall Female
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jennifer Markovic 1739 42  9                21:24.6 


Overall Masters Male
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Joe Tilley 1784 54  3                19:55.3 


Overall Masters Female
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Carolyn Polakowski 1754 55  19               24:13.3 


Male 10&Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     M. Meadows 1745 9   21               24:51.9 


Female 10&under
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ======= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     K. Hake 1810 9   48               28:23.2 


Male 11-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Sean Hanlon 1711 13  4                20:29.1 


Female 11-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Emma Graham 1817 13  16               23:19.7 


Male 15 -19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Will Wideman 1797 17  2                19:44.8 


Female 15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Ashley Justus 1725 18  134              52:51.1 


Male 20-24
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Alex Baltazer 1823 24  58               30:55 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Tanner Hendrick 1825 23  52               29:29.6 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Anna McIldoon 1743 29  10               22:32.5 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Katie Peterson 1826 32  34               26:36.8 


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Philip Kitchens 1728 37  6                21:07.1 


Female 35-39
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Katie Ryan 1767 35  22               25:00.2 


Male 40 -44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Michael Hake 1811 43  5                20:40.9 


Female 40-44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jennifer Ross 1766 43  37               26:53.5 


M5054
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Chris Harper 1715 53  13               22:54.7 


F5054
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Lisa Ashby 1807 52  43               27:45.2 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Michael Solomon 1772 55  23               25:03.6 


Female 55-59
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Ann Lane 1732 57  24               25:24.7 


Male 60-64
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jeff Aiken 1227 61  14               22:59.5 


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Rayn Wilkerson 1800 60  38               27:09 


Male 65-69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Amos Stacey 1776 69  36               26:47.5 


Female 65-69
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Ellen Ector 1821 65  67               33:01.7 


Male 70Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     George Teter 1808 76  51               28:55.7 


Female 70-Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Faye Hardiman 1713 70  144              55:47.6 

Embed Code