Virtual 5K to Outrun Hunger

Mon May 4 - Tue May 5 Fairfield, CT 06851 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City          State Clock   Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                           Time              Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     173 Joseph Monohan        M      New Canaan    CT    0:19:38 6:20  40  1        OVRALM   
2     154 Jackson Hart          M      Darien        CT    0:19:46 6:22  16  2        OVRALM   
3     189 Sam Sheppard          M      Stamford      CT    0:20:08 6:29  27  3        OVRALM   
4     145 Matthew Ferrante      M      Wilton        CT    0:20:28 6:35  15  1        M13-19   
5     120 Dominic Demarco       M      New Canaan    CT    0:20:44 6:41  19  2        M13-19   
6     159 Alex Jelilian         M      Wilton        CT    0:21:34 6:57  16  3        M13-19   
7     184 Jon Potter            M      New Canaan    CT    0:22:09 7:08  55  1        M50-59   
8     220 Patrick Zoccolillo    M      New Canaan    CT    0:22:20 7:12  14  4        M13-19   
9     152 Aidan Gunn            M      Darien        CT    0:22:23 7:13  16  5        M13-19   
10    224 Andrea Reinhardt      F      New Canaan    CT    0:22:28 7:14  31  1        OVRALF   
11    198 Michelle Wiltse       F      Stamford      CT    0:22:52 7:22  24  2        OVRALF   
12    190 Francisco Simoes      M      Waterbury     CT    0:23:16 7:30  54  2        M50-59   
13    219 Patricia Zoccolillo   F      New Canaan    CT    0:23:23 7:32  45  3        OVRALF   
14    210 Jackie McMann         F      Fairfield     CT    0:23:24 7:32  40  1        F40-49   
15    128 Robin Beauregard      F      Hebron        CT    0:24:03 7:45  53  1        F50-59   
16    151 Eli Gibboney          M      Wilton        CT    0:24:51 8:00  16  6        M13-19   
17    153 Brian Gunn            M      Darien        CT    0:24:56 8:02  47  1        M40-49   
18    207 Michael Johnson       M      Old Greenwich CT    0:25:14 8:08  56  3        M50-59   
19    130 Susan Bloss           F      Stamford      CT    0:25:24 8:11  43  2        F40-49   
20    223 Rob Thomas            M      New Canaan    CT    0:25:29 8:13  44  2        M40-49   
21    172 Anthony Moccia        M      Stamford      CT    0:25:32 8:14  36  1        M30-39   
22    101 Abigail Condon        F      New Canaan    CT    0:25:34 8:14  20  1        F20-29   
23    213 Lohan Hickey          M      New Canaan    CT    0:25:50 8:19  13  7        M13-19   
24    129 Anthony Bloss         M      Stamford      CT    0:25:56 8:21  44  3        M40-49   
25    205 Covlrs Spencer        F      New Canaan    CT    0:25:57 8:21  58  2        F50-59   
26    123 Andrew Sklover        M      Stamford      CT    0:26:01 8:23  54  4        M50-59   
27    221 Stephanie Einsiedel   F      Andover       CT    0:26:26 8:31  51  3        F50-59   
28    135 Pascal Bur            M      Bridgeport    CT    0:26:45 8:37  46  4        M40-49   
29    141 Julia Deane           F      Stamford      CT    0:27:01 8:42  48  3        F40-49   
30    208 Bob Reany             M      New Canaan    CT    0:27:07 8:44  59  5        M50-59   
31    215 Dave Jenkins          M      Middletown    CT    0:27:09 8:45  58  6        M50-59   
32    116 Carolyn Mulry         F      New Canaan    CT    0:27:39 8:54  54  4        F50-59   
33    147 Stephen Gardner       M      New Canaan    CT    0:27:46 8:57  65  1        M60-69   
34    122 Marguerite Demarco    F      New Canaan    CT    0:27:47 8:57  16  1        F13-19   
35    115 T. Delcarmine         M      New Canaan    CT    0:27:58 9:00  12  1        M01-12   
36    155 Gregory Hickey        M      New Canaan    CT    0:27:59 9:01  50  7        M50-59   
37    158 Jake Jacobsen         M      Redding       CT    0:28:00 9:01  24  1        M20-29   
38    212 Paul Dolzall          M      Bethel        CT    0:28:04 9:02  37  2        M30-39   
39    110 C. Tulman             F      New York      NY    0:28:15 9:06  11  1        F01-12   
40    106 Luke Moody            M      New York      NY    0:28:18 9:07  13  8        M13-19   
41    107 C. Moody              M      New York      NY    0:28:20 9:08  10  2        M01-12   
42    111 Kevin Donohue         M      New York      NY    0:28:36 9:13  45  5        M40-49   
43    175 Stephanie Niehaus     F      Rowayton      CT    0:28:37 9:13  41  4        F40-49   
44    132 Kara Bonitatibus      F      Norwalk       CT    0:28:41 9:14  42  5        F40-49   
45    188 Margaret Segreti      F      Stamford      CT    0:28:53 9:18  42  6        F40-49   
46    124 Niki Guida            F      New Canaan    CT    0:29:42 9:34  48  7        F40-49   
47    108 C. Moody              F      New York      NY    0:29:59 9:40  9   2        F01-12   
48    105 Erik Moody            M      New York      NY    0:30:00 9:40  47  6        M40-49   
49    167 Phoebe Kurth          F      New Canaan    CT    0:30:11 9:43  17  2        F13-19   
50    142 Pete Deane            M      Stamford      CT    0:30:14 9:44  49  7        M40-49   
51    182 Jennifer Passero      F      New York      NY    0:30:16 9:45  37  1        F30-39   
52    233 W. Merritt            M      New Canaan    CT    0:30:57 9:58  12  3        M01-12   
53    144 Oleg Epshteyn         M      Stamford      CT    0:31:23 10:06 36  3        M30-39   
54    117 George Mulry          M      New Canaan    CT    0:31:35 10:10 15  9        M13-19   
55    118 Hollis Mulry          F      New Canaan    CT    0:31:36 10:11 15  3        F13-19   
56    236 Milan Afshar          M      New Canaan    CT    0:31:36 10:11 15  10       M13-19   
57    168 Ellie Luciano         F      Norwalk       CT    0:31:36 10:11 15  4        F13-19   
58    169 Vito Luciano          M      Norwalk       CT    0:31:37 10:11 46  8        M40-49   
59    109 Sharon Moody          F      New York      NY    0:31:39 10:12 47  8        F40-49   
60    200 Martial Pabon         M      New Canaan    CT    0:31:48 10:14 50  8        M50-59   
61    214 D. Pabon              M      New Canaan    CT    0:31:48 10:15 12  4        M01-12   
62    102 E. Hung               F      Darien        CT    0:32:05 10:20 7   3        F01-12   
63    104 William Smith         M      Lees Summit   MO    0:32:05 10:20 71  1        M70-99   
64    222 Carron Mount          F      New Canaan    CT    0:32:09 10:21 59  5        F50-59   
65    199 James Wood Ii         M      Wallingford   CT    0:32:13 10:23 32  4        M30-39   
66    232 Kevin Merritt         M      New Canaan    CT    0:32:23 10:26 46  9        M40-49   
67    126 Sarah Arnold-Rossetti F      Stamford      CT    0:32:34 10:29 61  1        F60-69   
68    131 Mark Bonasera         M      Norwalk       CT    0:32:36 10:30 51  9        M50-59   
69    192 R. Smolarz            F      Stamford      CT    0:33:13 10:42 9   4        F01-12   
70    191 Karl Smolarz          M      Stamford      CT    0:33:13 10:42 48  10       M40-49   
71    183 Cynthia Petruzzello   F      Hamden        CT    0:33:22 10:45 56  6        F50-59   
72    235 Riana Afshar          F      New Canaan    CT    0:34:27 11:06 17  5        F13-19   
73    185 Sophie Potter         F      New Canaan    CT    0:34:28 11:06 17  6        F13-19   
74    194 Peri Stevelman        F      South Salem   NY    0:35:02 11:17 49  9        F40-49   
75    156 Annie Hughes          F      Darien        CT    0:35:09 11:19 38  2        F30-39   
76    206 Frank Alfano          M      Riverside     CT    0:35:10 11:19 58  10       M50-59   
77    103 Kristen Hung          F      Darien        CT    0:35:25 11:24 37  3        F30-39   
78    209 Belinda Reany         F      New Canaan    CT    0:36:11 11:39 48  10       F40-49   
79    139 Guadalupe Crisostomo  F      Norwalk       CT    0:36:26 11:44 22  2        F20-29   
80    193 Paul Stevelman        M      South Salem   NY    0:36:27 11:44 55  11       M50-59   
81    195 Samantha Stevelman    F      South Salem   NY    0:36:30 11:45 15  7        F13-19   
82    113 Tony Delcarmine       M      New Canaan    CT    0:36:54 11:53 48  11       M40-49   
83    161 Paul Jordanopoulos    M      New Canaan    CT    0:37:49 12:11 44  12       M40-49   
84    174 Chris Naclerio        M      Port Chester  NY    0:38:30 12:24 30  5        M30-39   
85    163 Bill Kennedy          M      New Canaan    CT    0:38:33 12:25 53  12       M50-59   
86    202 Doreen Godfrey        F      Darien        CT    0:38:44 12:28 40  11       F40-49   
87    201 R. Godfrey            F      Darien        CT    0:38:44 12:28 9   5        F01-12   
88    114 M. Delcarmine         F      New Canaan    CT    0:38:51 12:31 12  6        F01-12   
89    112 Suzanne Delcarmine    F      New Canaan    CT    0:38:53 12:31 47  12       F40-49   
90    229 W. Dilts              M      Darien        CT    0:39:55 12:51 7   5        M01-12   
91    228 Kaili Dilts           F      Darien        CT    0:39:55 12:51 39  4        F30-39   
92    160 Clare Jelilian        F      Wilton        CT    0:40:02 12:54 55  7        F50-59   
93    204 H. Calvey             F      New Canaan    CT    0:40:15 12:58 7   7        F01-12   
94    203 Jonathan Calvey       M      New Canaan    CT    0:40:15 12:58 39  6        M30-39   
95    133 Jan Bosworth          F      Bradenton     FL    0:40:58 13:11 72  1        F70-99   
96    230 H. Dilts              M      Darien        CT    0:41:11 13:16 10  6        M01-12   
97    231 Ian Dilts             M      Darien        CT    0:41:12 13:16 40  13       M40-49   
98    140 Lauren Daston         F      Trumbull      CT    0:41:28 13:21 33  5        F30-39   
99    211 Rebecca Fitzpatrick   F      Bethel        CT    0:41:53 13:29 36  6        F30-39   
100   196 Abby Thomas           F      New Canaan    CT    0:42:07 13:34 14  8        F13-19   
101   134 Kayleigh Bowler       F      Ridgefield    CT    0:45:43 14:43 17  9        F13-19   
102   218 Greta Gilbert         F      Westport      CT    0:45:43 14:43 18  10       F13-19   
103   170 Jackie Massella       F      Stamford      CT    0:46:54 15:06 31  7        F30-39   
104   237 Laureen Palumbo       F      Boston        MA    0:46:55 15:06 31  8        F30-39   
105   171 Kelsey McGettigan     F      Riverside     CT    0:46:55 15:06 27  3        F20-29   
106   217 Caitlin Mijne         F      New Canaan    CT    0:48:55 15:45 13  11       F13-19   
107   216 Rene Mijne            M      New Canaan    CT    0:48:55 15:45 53  13       M50-59   
108   226 B. Flood              M      New Canaan    CT    0:52:53 17:01 9   7        M01-12   
109   227 L. Pisant             M      New Canaan    CT    0:52:53 17:02 8   8        M01-12   
110   225 Caperten Flood        M      New Canaan    CT    0:53:09 17:07 42  14       M40-49   
111   234 Kirsty Bennett        F      New Canaan    CT    0:53:57 17:22 50  8        F50-59   
112   186 Tracy Potter          F      New Canaan    CT    0:53:57 17:22 55  9        F50-59   
113   166 James Kontulis        M      New Canaan    CT    0:57:26 18:30 16  11       M13-19   
114   197 Will Thomas           M      New Canaan    CT    0:57:26 18:30 16  12       M13-19   
115   143 Jack Durvasula        M      Greenwich     CT    0:58:17 18:46 17  13       M13-19   


F01-12
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     C. Tulman  110 11  39      F      New York NY US 28:15 
2     C. Moody   108 9   47      F      New York NY US 29:59 
3     E. Hung    102 7   62      F      Darien CT US   32:05 
4     R. Smolarz 192 9   69      F      Stamford CT US 33:13 
5     R. Godfrey 201 9   87      F      Darien CT US   38:44 


F13-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Marguerite Demarco 122 16  34      F      New Canaan CT US 27:47 
2     Phoebe Kurth       167 17  49      F      New Canaan CT US 30:11 
3     Hollis Mulry       118 15  55      F      New Canaan CT US 31:36 
4     Ellie Luciano      168 15  57      F      Norwalk CT US    31:36 
5     Riana Afshar       235 17  72      F      New Canaan CT US 34:27 


F20-29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Abigail Condon       101 20  22      F      New Canaan CT US 25:34 
2     Guadalupe Crisostomo 139 22  79      F      Norwalk CT US    36:26 
3     Kelsey McGettigan    171 27  105     F      Riverside CT US  46:55 


F30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jennifer Passero 182 37  51      F      New York NY US 30:16 
2     Annie Hughes     156 38  75      F      Darien CT US   35:09 
3     Kristen Hung     103 37  77      F      Darien CT US   35:25 
4     Kaili Dilts      228 39  91      F      Darien CT US   39:55 
5     Lauren Daston    140 33  98      F      Trumbull CT US 41:28 


F40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jackie McMann     210 40  14      F      Fairfield CT US 23:24 
2     Susan Bloss       130 43  19      F      Stamford CT US  25:24 
3     Julia Deane       141 48  29      F      Stamford CT US  27:01 
4     Stephanie Niehaus 175 41  43      F      Rowayton CT US  28:37 
5     Kara Bonitatibus  132 42  44      F      Norwalk CT US   28:41 


F50-59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Robin Beauregard    128 53  15      F      Hebron CT US     24:03 
2     Covlrs Spencer      205 58  25      F      New Canaan CT US 25:57 
3     Stephanie Einsiedel 221 51  27      F      Andover CT US    26:26 
4     Carolyn Mulry       116 54  32      F      New Canaan CT US 27:39 
5     Carron Mount        222 59  64      F      New Canaan CT US 32:09 


F60-69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Sarah Arnold-Rossetti 126 61  67      F      Stamford CT US 32:34 


F70-99
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Jan Bosworth 133 72  95      F      Bradenton FL US 40:58 


M01-12
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     T. Delcarmine 115 12  35      M      New Canaan CT US 27:58 
2     C. Moody      107 10  41      M      New York NY US   28:20 
3     W. Merritt    233 12  52      M      New Canaan CT US 30:57 
4     D. Pabon      214 12  61      M      New Canaan CT US 31:48 
5     W. Dilts      229 7   90      M      Darien CT US     39:55 


M13-19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Matthew Ferrante   145 15  4       M      Wilton CT US     20:28 
2     Dominic Demarco    120 19  5       M      New Canaan CT US 20:44 
3     Alex Jelilian      159 16  6       M      Wilton CT US     21:34 
4     Patrick Zoccolillo 220 14  8       M      New Canaan CT US 22:20 
5     Aidan Gunn         152 16  9       M      Darien CT US     22:23 


M20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jake Jacobsen 158 24  37      M      Redding CT US 28:00 


M30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Anthony Moccia 172 36  21      M      Stamford CT US     25:32 
2     Paul Dolzall   212 37  38      M      Bethel CT US       28:04 
3     Oleg Epshteyn  144 36  53      M      Stamford CT US     31:23 
4     James Wood Ii  199 32  65      M      Wallingford CT US  32:13 
5     Chris Naclerio 174 30  84      M      Port Chester NY US 38:30 


M40-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Brian Gunn    153 47  17      M      Darien CT US     24:56 
2     Rob Thomas    223 44  20      M      New Canaan CT US 25:29 
3     Anthony Bloss 129 44  24      M      Stamford CT US   25:56 
4     Pascal Bur    135 46  28      M      Bridgeport CT US 26:45 
5     Kevin Donohue 111 45  42      M      New York NY US   28:36 


M50-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Jon Potter       184 55  7       M      New Canaan CT US    22:09 
2     Francisco Simoes 190 54  12      M      Waterbury CT US     23:16 
3     Michael Johnson  207 56  18      M      Old Greenwich CT US 25:14 
4     Andrew Sklover   123 54  26      M      Stamford CT US      26:01 
5     Bob Reany        208 59  30      M      New Canaan CT US    27:07 


M60-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Stephen Gardner 147 65  33      M      New Canaan CT US 27:46 


M70-99
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     William Smith 104 71  63      M      Lees Summit MO US 32:05 


OVRALF
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Andrea Reinhardt    224 31  10      F      New Canaan CT US 22:28 
2     Michelle Wiltse     198 24  11      F      Stamford CT US   22:52 
3     Patricia Zoccolillo 219 45  13      F      New Canaan CT US 23:23 


OVRALM
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Joseph Monohan 173 40  1       M      New Canaan CT US 19:38 
2     Jackson Hart   154 16  2       M      Darien CT US     19:46 
3     Sam Sheppard   189 27  3       M      Stamford CT US   20:08 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.