Results For
Alaska Distance Classic

Anchorage, AK 99502
Post Virtual Results! This Event has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                         Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        5KSplit 5KSplit Division Division       
                                                                                Time    Time              Percentage         Pace    Place                   
===== ==== ============================ ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======= ======= ======== ============== 
1     561  Felix Kemboi                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:32:27 0:32:27 5:14  22  82.3                       1        Male           
                                                                                                                                     1        M2029          
2     1124 Michel Ramirez               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:26 0:33:26 5:23  23  79.9                       2        Male           
                                                                                                                                     2        M2029          
3     621  Ryan Cox                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:33:38 0:33:38 5:25  28  79.4                       3        Male           
                                                                                                                                     3        M2029          
4     1165 Brian Sweeney                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:31 0:34:31 5:34  20  77.4                       4        Male           
                                                                                                                                     4        M2029          
5     1121 Chad Trammell                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:34:41 0:34:40 5:35  34  77.5                       5        Male           
                                                                                                                                     1        M3039          
6     584  Ryan Beckett                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:16 0:35:15 5:41  33  76.0                       6        Male           
                                                                                                                                     2        M3039          
7     634  Daniel Bausch                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:31 0:35:31 5:43  17  75.9                       7        Male           
                                                                                                                                     1        M1519          
8     552  Jim Shine                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:35:43 0:35:43 5:45  41  78.2                       8        Male           
                                                                                                                                     1        Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     1        M4049          
9     568  Gregory Encelewski           M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:37:04 0:37:03 5:58  46  78.5                       9        Male           
                                                                                                                                     2        Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     2        M4049          
10    620  Sebastian Szweda Mittelstadt M      Indian             AK    US      0:38:14 0:38:12 6:10  16  71.4                       10       Male           
                                                                                                                                     2        M1519          
11    632  Christopher Clark            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:38:20 0:38:18 6:10  36  70.7                       11       Male           
                                                                                                                                     3        M3039          
12    607  Sebastian Reed               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:29 0:39:27 6:22  16  69.1                       12       Male           
                                                                                                                                     3        M1519          
13    1159 Jason Lamoreaux              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:39:33 0:39:32 6:22  39  69.6                       13       Male           
                                                                                                                                     4        M3039          
14    579  Faris Hanhaz                 M      Seattle            WA    US      0:39:45 0:39:44 6:24  32  67.4                       14       Male           
                                                                                                                                     5        M3039          
15    1056 Alex Yang                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:16 0:40:15 6:29  26  66.4                       15       Male           
                                                                                                                                     5        M2029          
16    1063 John Mushett                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:20 0:40:19 6:30  37  67.5                       16       Male           
                                                                                                                                     6        M3039          
17    1145 Wahlig Mike                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:26 0:40:23 6:31  34  66.6                       17       Male           
                                                                                                                                     7        M3039          
18    1119 Anna Dalton                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:56 0:40:56 6:36  28  74.1                       1        Female         
                                                                                                                                     1        F2029          
19    1180 Michael Bourdukofsky         M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:40:59 0:40:56 6:36  39  67.2                       18       Male           
                                                                                                                                     8        M3039          
20    600  Pat Lavin                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:41:24 0:41:24 6:40  54  75.1                       19       Male           
                                                                                                                                     3        Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     1        M5059          
21    1164 Terry Lewis                  M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:41:39 0:41:37 6:43  51  72.8                       20       Male           
                                                                                                                                     4        Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     2        M5059          
22    627  Bill Pearson                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:12 0:42:10 6:48  40  65.7                       21       Male           
                                                                                                                                     5        Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     3        M4049          
23    1007 Grace Gannon                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:42:46 0:42:45 6:53  19  71.2                       2        Female         
                                                                                                                                     1        F1519          
24    1167 Tyler Boyd                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:43:16 0:43:13 6:58  30  61.8                       22       Male           
                                                                                                                                     9        M3039          
25    1003 Michelle Baxter              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:20 0:43:19 6:59  35  70.5                       3        Female         
                                                                                                                                     1        F3039          
26    587  Mandy Vincent-Lang           F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      0:43:36 0:43:35 7:01  33  69.8                       4        Female         
                                                                                                                                     2        F3039          
27    585  Mariah Graham                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:43:55 0:43:49 7:04  27  69.2                       5        Female         
                                                                                                                                     2        F2029          
28    625  Gina Chythlook               F      Fairbanks          AK    US      0:44:18 0:44:16 7:08  35  69.0                       6        Female         
                                                                                                                                     3        F3039          
29    1178 Scot Hines                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:32 0:44:29 7:10  59  73.1                       23       Male           
                                                                                                                                     6        Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     3        M5059          
30    618  Brian Delort                 M      Frisco             TX    US      0:44:36 0:44:33 7:11  50  67.5                       24       Male           
                                                                                                                                     7        Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     4        M5059          
31    653  Lorenzo Del Rosario          M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:44:50 0:44:48 7:13  16  60.9                       25       Male           
                                                                                                                                     4        M1519          
32    1160 Tyler Couey                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:38 0:45:34 7:21  26  58.6                       26       Male           
                                                                                                                                     6        M2029          
33    586  Kira Leonard                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:42 0:45:36 7:22  24  66.5                       7        Female         
                                                                                                                                     3        F2029          
34    638  Kari Skinner                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:44 0:45:43 7:22  38  67.6                       8        Female         
                                                                                                                                     4        F3039          
35    503  Zach Frain                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:55 0:45:53 7:24  36  59.0                       27       Male           
                                                                                                                                     10       M3039          
36    656  Nathan Knepp                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:45:56 0:45:43 7:24  29  58.4                       28       Male           
                                                                                                                                     7        M2029          
37    1166 Chad Flanders                M      Saint Louis        MO    US      0:46:03 0:45:55 7:25  43  61.8                       29       Male           
                                                                                                                                     8        Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     4        M4049          
38    1038 Kelley Maves                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:16 0:46:04 7:27  40  60.2                       30       Male           
                                                                                                                                     9        Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     5        M4049          
39    647  Jared Gardner                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:39 0:46:37 7:31  34  57.7                       31       Male           
                                                                                                                                     11       M3039          
40    510  Levi Gionet                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:43 0:46:37 7:32  18  57.3                       32       Male           
                                                                                                                                     5        M1519          
41    1067 Carrie Setian                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:46 0:46:44 7:32  38  66.1                       9        Female         
                                                                                                                                     5        F3039          
42    588  Steven Buklis                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:46:53 0:46:50 7:33  30  57.0                       33       Male           
                                                                                                                                     12       M3039          
43    1115 Holly Olson                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:47:14 0:47:13 7:36  28  64.2                       10       Female         
                                                                                                                                     4        F2029          
44    636  Scott Richardson             M      Somerville         MA    US      0:47:40 0:47:29 7:41  45  60.7                       34       Male           
                                                                                                                                     10       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     6        M4049          
45    1118 Dylan West                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:48:37 0:48:27 7:50  17  55.6                       35       Male           
                                                                                                                                     6        M1519          
46    652  Jody Olsen                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:48:59 0:48:57 7:53  52  71.7                       11       Female         
                                                                                                                                     1        Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     1        F5059          
47    1152 Michael Ulroan               M      Palmer             AK    US      0:49:02 0:48:58 7:54  30  54.6                       36       Male           
                                                                                                                                     13       M3039          
48    1097 Greg MacDonald               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:03 0:48:53 7:54  57  65.3                       37       Male           
                                                                                                                                     11       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     5        M5059          
49    1009 Mary Davison                 F      Bristow            VA    US      0:49:08 0:49:06 7:55  45  66.1                       12       Female         
                                                                                                                                     2        Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     1        F4049          
50    1030 Cameron McCormick            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:21 0:49:13 7:57  24  54.3                       38       Male           
                                                                                                                                     8        M2029          
51    577  Jessica Graziano             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:23 0:49:18 7:57  40  63.4                       13       Female         
                                                                                                                                     3        Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     2        F4049          
52    1095 Mark Frischkorn              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:27 0:49:22 7:58  49  60.3                       39       Male           
                                                                                                                                     12       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     7        M4049          
53    1161 Abbi Boucher                 F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:49:33 0:49:32 7:59  16  63.8                       14       Female         
                                                                                                                                     2        F1519          
54    566  Gordon Dorr                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:49:33 0:49:29 7:59  55  63.4                       40       Male           
                                                                                                                                     13       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     6        M5059          
55    624  Stefan Vulpius               M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:49:43 0:49:37 8:00  31  53.9                       41       Male           
                                                                                                                                     14       M3039          
56    1001 Larry Buskirk                M      Talkeetna          AK    US      0:49:52 0:49:49 8:02  67  70.4                       42       Male           
                                                                                                                                     14       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     1        M6069          
57    525  Chelsea Johnston             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:00 0:49:50 8:03  28  60.9                       15       Female         
                                                                                                                                     5        F2029          
58    1191 Julius Howard                M      Jber               AK    US      0:50:11 0:50:02 8:05  31  53.4                       43       Male           
                                                                                                                                     15       M3039          
59    1049 Bruce Davison                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:36 0:50:32 8:09  70  71.5                       44       Male           
                                                                                                                                     15       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     1        M7079          
60    1074 Brittany Sedlacek            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:36 0:50:34 8:09  32  60.1                       16       Female         
                                                                                                                                     6        F3039          
61    1129 Summer Minnick               F      East Lansing       MI    US      0:50:45 0:50:43 8:10  41  62.0                       17       Female         
                                                                                                                                     4        Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     3        F4049          
62    1172 Mikayla Savikko              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:50:57 0:50:52 8:12  34  59.9                       18       Female         
                                                                                                                                     7        F3039          
63    631  Peter Courtnage              M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:51:04 0:50:57 8:13  67  68.8                       45       Male           
                                                                                                                                     16       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     2        M6069          
64    1093 Michelle Witt                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:07 0:51:02 8:14  36  60.1                       19       Female         
                                                                                                                                     8        F3039          
65    1035 Jaylee Brendel               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:08 0:51:02 8:14  33  59.6                       20       Female         
                                                                                                                                     9        F3039          
66    553  Sarah Shine                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:10 0:51:06 8:14  35  59.8                       21       Female         
                                                                                                                                     10       F3039          
67    1139 Mason McCloskey              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:11 0:51:07 8:15  26  52.3                       46       Male           
                                                                                                                                     9        M2029          
68    1170 Alexander Heggen             M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:13 0:51:11 8:15  42  55.0                       47       Male           
                                                                                                                                     17       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     8        M4049          
69    1088 Dayton Denter                M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:51:18 0:51:14 8:16  19  52.1                       48       Male           
                                                                                                                                     7        M1519          
70    1101 Geremy Clarion               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:19 0:50:58 8:16  30  52.4                       49       Male           
                                                                                                                                     16       M3039          
71    1020 Stephen Crook                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:26 0:51:22 8:17  61  64.4                       50       Male           
                                                                                                                                     18       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     3        M6069          
72    1131 Julie Johnson                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:28 0:51:24 8:17  32  59.1                       22       Female         
                                                                                                                                     11       F3039          
73    1094 Elyse Delaney                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:51:55 0:51:50 8:22  26  58.5                       23       Female         
                                                                                                                                     6        F2029          
74    560  Antwan Robinson              M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:52:08 0:51:56 8:24  38  52.7                       51       Male           
                                                                                                                                     17       M3039          
75    1141 Matt Nedom                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:52:11 0:52:01 8:24  55  60.3                       52       Male           
                                                                                                                                     19       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     7        M5059          
76    526  Jon Dykstra                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:52:38 0:52:36 8:29  46  55.3                       53       Male           
                                                                                                                                     20       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     9        M4049          
77    648  Ryan Kofoid                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:52:54 0:52:50 8:31  35  51.0                       54       Male           
                                                                                                                                     18       M3039          
78    1150 Sean Paris                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:53:06 0:53:01 8:33  33  50.6                       55       Male           
                                                                                                                                     19       M3039          
79    1188 Nina Schwinghammer           F      Juneau             AK    US      0:53:24 0:53:18 8:36  32  57.0                       24       Female         
                                                                                                                                     12       F3039          
80    573  Scott Johnson                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:26 0:53:18 8:36  27  50.1                       56       Male           
                                                                                                                                     10       M2029          
81    554  Andrew Stavich               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:26 0:49:05 8:36  52  62.2                       57       Male           
                                                                                                                                     21       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     8        M5059          
82    575  Lordsel Glory                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:29 0:53:26 8:37  34  50.3                       58       Male           
                                                                                                                                     20       M3039          
83    1031 Dylan Lauwers                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:33 0:53:23 8:37  25  50.0                       59       Male           
                                                                                                                                     11       M2029          
84    1017 Roman Rubio                  F      Palmer             AK    US      0:53:38 0:53:24 8:38  36  57.4                       25       Female         
                                                                                                                                     13       F3039          
85    570  Emily Schnell                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:44 0:53:32 8:39  30  56.7                       26       Female         
                                                                                                                                     14       F3039          
86    1106 Philip Alderfer              M      Homer              AK    US      0:53:45 0:53:35 8:39  50  56.1                       60       Male           
                                                                                                                                     22       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     9        M5059          
87    1006 Jennifer Slaughter           F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:49 0:53:47 8:40  45  60.3                       27       Female         
                                                                                                                                     5        Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     4        F4049          
88    633  Leslie Rawson                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:56 0:53:50 8:41  27  56.3                       28       Female         
                                                                                                                                     7        F2029          
89    1138 Pam Tittle                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:53:57 0:53:55 8:41  54  66.7                       29       Female         
                                                                                                                                     6        Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     2        F5059          
90    530  John Barber                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:04 0:53:59 8:42  63  62.5                       61       Male           
                                                                                                                                     23       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     4        M6069          
91    550  Elizabeth Ferucci            F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:04 0:53:54 8:43  45  60.2                       30       Female         
                                                                                                                                     7        Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     5        F4049          
92    513  David Ramseur                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:20 0:54:17 8:45  64  62.7                       62       Male           
                                                                                                                                     24       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     5        M6069          
93    1048 Jeff Estes                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:54:23 0:54:19 8:45  44  52.7                       63       Male           
                                                                                                                                     25       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     10       M4049          
94    572  Emily Johnson                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:25 0:54:18 8:46  22  55.9                       31       Female         
                                                                                                                                     8        F2029          
95    529  Leah Kenney                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:36 0:54:27 8:48  41  57.7                       32       Female         
                                                                                                                                     8        Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     6        F4049          
96    1117 Melinda Reynolds             F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:54:39 0:54:34 8:48  46  60.0                       33       Female         
                                                                                                                                     9        Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     7        F4049          
97    1107 Tc Liu                       F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:55:04 0:54:52 8:52  47  60.3                       34       Female         
                                                                                                                                     10       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     8        F4049          
98    1064 Perry Lundgren               M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:55:12 0:55:03 8:53  17  49.0                       64       Male           
                                                                                                                                     8        M1519          
99    1062 Matt Soule                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:55:37 0:55:13 8:57  46  52.6                       65       Male           
                                                                                                                                     26       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     11       M4049          
100   637  Holly Fowler                 F      Somerville         MA    US      0:55:45 0:55:34 8:59  43  57.4                       35       Female         
                                                                                                                                     11       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     9        F4049          
101   1128 Rob Parrish                  M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:55:50 0:55:30 8:59  35  48.6                       66       Male           
                                                                                                                                     21       M3039          
102   1133 Travis Hall                  M      Soldotna           AK    US      0:56:05 0:55:50 9:02  31  47.9                       67       Male           
                                                                                                                                     22       M3039          
103   1042 Kylee Smith                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:09 0:56:03 9:03  19  54.3                       36       Female         
                                                                                                                                     3        F1519          
104   524  Raj Choudhury                M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:14 0:56:04 9:03  49  53.1                       68       Male           
                                                                                                                                     27       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     12       M4049          
105   1033 Taylor Crocker               M      Palmer             AK    US      0:56:28 0:56:14 9:06  31  47.5                       69       Male           
                                                                                                                                     23       M3039          
106   642  Deanna March                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:56:34 0:56:27 9:07  53  62.9                       37       Female         
                                                                                                                                     12       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     3        F5059          
107   1045 Carlo Rapanut                M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:57:10 0:57:06 9:12  44  50.1                       70       Male           
                                                                                                                                     28       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     13       M4049          
108   520  William Dreisbach            M      Long Island City   NY    US      0:57:11 0:56:56 9:13  35  47.4                       71       Male           
                                                                                                                                     24       M3039          
109   1090 Dylan Denter                 M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:57:12 0:57:07 9:13  22  46.8                       72       Male           
                                                                                                                                     12       M2029          
110   1149 Angela Kuest                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:35 0:57:17 9:16  43  55.7                       38       Female         
                                                                                                                                     13       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     10       F4049          
111   502  Nancy Alzheimer              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:39 0:57:27 9:17  65  72.6                       39       Female         
                                                                                                                                     14       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     1        F6069          
112   603  Kristina Ferguson            F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:57:43 0:57:22 9:18  30  52.9                       40       Female         
                                                                                                                                     15       F3039          
113   619  Danielle Larger              F      Wasilla            AK    US      0:57:47 0:57:45 9:18  34  52.8                       41       Female         
                                                                                                                                     16       F3039          
114   551  Maranda Hernandez            F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:57:50 0:57:34 9:19  29  52.7                       42       Female         
                                                                                                                                     9        F2029          
115   1047 Edward Hills                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:57:52 0:57:36 9:19  56  54.9                       73       Male           
                                                                                                                                     29       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     10       M5059          
116   1169 Andrea Barnes                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:58:02 0:57:54 9:21  34  52.6                       43       Female         
                                                                                                                                     17       F3039          
117   1151 Breanna Bence                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:05 0:57:53 9:21  26  52.4                       44       Female         
                                                                                                                                     10       F2029          
118   1189 Travis Alatalo               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:05 0:57:53 9:21  28  46.2                       74       Male           
                                                                                                                                     13       M2029          
119   589  June Takagi                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:10 0:58:05 9:22  60  66.9                       45       Female         
                                                                                                                                     15       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     2        F6069          
120   1100 Jason Jukes                  M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:58:12 0:58:04 9:22  38  47.1                       75       Male           
                                                                                                                                     25       M3039          
121   1098 Michelle Cox                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:12 0:58:06 9:22  32  52.3                       46       Female         
                                                                                                                                     18       F3039          
122   645  Kelsey Sommer                F      Canby              OR    US      0:58:19 0:58:03 9:24  32  52.3                       47       Female         
                                                                                                                                     19       F3039          
123   643  Rachel Brandt                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:35 0:58:27 9:26  33  52.0                       48       Female         
                                                                                                                                     20       F3039          
124   1084 Ben Krisher                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:42 0:58:25 9:27  34  46.0                       76       Male           
                                                                                                                                     26       M3039          
125   1022 Laura Venning                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:58:43 0:58:34 9:27  37  52.5                       49       Female         
                                                                                                                                     21       F3039          
126   605  Joshua Tester                M      Wasilla            AK    US      0:58:54 0:58:40 9:29  32  45.6                       77       Male           
                                                                                                                                     27       M3039          
127   646  Lauren Evans                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:58:56 0:58:36 9:29  35  52.1                       50       Female         
                                                                                                                                     22       F3039          
128   523  Chris Lundgren               F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:59:06 0:58:57 9:31  53  60.3                       51       Female         
                                                                                                                                     16       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     4        F5059          
129   1153 Brian Miezejeski             M      Jber               AK    US      0:59:12 0:58:57 9:32  37  46.1                       78       Male           
                                                                                                                                     28       M3039          
130   578  Bart Topp                    M      Palmer             AK    US      0:59:15 0:59:04 9:33  48  50.0                       79       Male           
                                                                                                                                     30       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     14       M4049          
131   1099 Andrea Dimick                F      JBER               AK    US      0:59:18 0:59:10 9:33  39  52.5                       52       Female         
                                                                                                                                     23       F3039          
132   519  Judy Thompson                F      Eagle River        AK    US      0:59:28 0:59:09 9:35  41  53.1                       53       Female         
                                                                                                                                     17       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     11       F4049          
133   1060 Richard Foster               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:31 0:59:22 9:35  55  52.8                       80       Male           
                                                                                                                                     31       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     11       M5059          
134   543  Kristen Elias                F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:32 0:59:32 9:35  31  51.0                       54       Female         
                                                                                                                                     24       F3039          
135   1028 Tessa Johrendt               F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:35 0:59:20 9:36  33  51.3                       55       Female         
                                                                                                                                     25       F3039          
136   542  Valerie Watkins              F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:43 0:59:34 9:37  43  53.5                       56       Female         
                                                                                                                                     18       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     12       F4049          
137   644  Julie Smith                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:47 0:59:39 9:38  36  51.4                       57       Female         
                                                                                                                                     26       F3039          
138   1023 Michael Venning              M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:59:51 0:59:42 9:38  38  45.8                       81       Male           
                                                                                                                                     29       M3039          
139   641  Fred Dunlap                  M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:54 0:59:33 9:39  41  46.9                       82       Male           
                                                                                                                                     32       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     15       M4049          
140   522  Cinda Devine                 F      Chugiak            AK    US      0:59:54 0:59:54 9:39  51  57.9                       58       Female         
                                                                                                                                     19       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     5        F5059          
141   1052 Brandon Childers             M      Eagle River        AK    US      0:59:56 0:59:45 9:39  26  44.7                       83       Male           
                                                                                                                                     14       M2029          
142   1039 Achilles Sargento            M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:56 0:59:17 9:39  46  49.0                       84       Male           
                                                                                                                                     33       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     16       M4049          
143   517  Matthew Spence               M      Anchorage          AK    US      0:59:59 0:59:37 9:40  40  46.5                       85       Male           
                                                                                                                                     34       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     17       M4049          
144   1054 Jess Johnson                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:07 0:59:44 9:41  49  49.9                       86       Male           
                                                                                                                                     35       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     18       M4049          
145   516  Eric Brunelle                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:10 1:00:02 9:41  32  44.6                       87       Male           
                                                                                                                                     30       M3039          
146   1004 Jane Buskirk                 F      Talkeetna          AK    US      1:00:16 1:00:13 9:42  62  66.4                       59       Female         
                                                                                                                                     20       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     3        F6069          
147   623  Angel Remaley                F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:00:34 1:00:24 9:45  28  50.2                       60       Female         
                                                                                                                                     11       F2029          
148   1130 Jennifer Van Muijen          F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:00:36 1:00:34 9:46  40  51.6                       61       Female         
                                                                                                                                     21       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     13       F4049          
149   1114 Beverly Tsai                 F      Seattle            WA    US      1:00:46 1:00:37 9:47  30  50.0                       62       Female         
                                                                                                                                     27       F3039          
150   1108 Natalie Droessler            F      Black Earth        WI    US      1:00:48 1:00:31 9:47  43  52.7                       63       Female         
                                                                                                                                     22       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     14       F4049          
151   1034 Melanie Dickson              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:01 1:00:56 9:50  36  50.3                       64       Female         
                                                                                                                                     28       F3039          
152   545  Jordan Laird                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:20 1:01:11 9:53  26  43.7                       88       Male           
                                                                                                                                     15       M2029          
153   1071 Tara Vicente                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:22 1:01:09 9:53  41  51.4                       65       Female         
                                                                                                                                     23       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     15       F4049          
154   1140 Ed Sears                     M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:23 1:01:17 9:53  47  47.8                       89       Male           
                                                                                                                                     36       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     19       M4049          
155   1183 Kristin Reardon              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:23 1:01:10 9:53  40  51.1                       66       Female         
                                                                                                                                     24       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     16       F4049          
156   1058 Sarah Kleedehn               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:32 1:01:28 9:55  65  67.8                       67       Female         
                                                                                                                                     25       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     4        F6069          
157   555  Katjana Stutzer              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:33 1:01:29 9:55  24  49.3                       68       Female         
                                                                                                                                     12       F2029          
158   515  Johanna Alvarez              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:44 1:01:36 9:56  33  49.4                       69       Female         
                                                                                                                                     29       F3039          
159   1179 Leslie Boughton              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:01:49 1:01:31 9:57  48  54.4                       70       Female         
                                                                                                                                     26       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     17       F4049          
160   1026 Robert Schroeter             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:03 1:01:41 10:00 39  44.6                       90       Male           
                                                                                                                                     31       M3039          
161   1027 Anne Morrison                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:04 1:01:41 10:00 38  50.1                       71       Female         
                                                                                                                                     30       F3039          
162   604  Doug Berry                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:16 1:02:11 10:02 50  48.3                       91       Male           
                                                                                                                                     37       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     12       M5059          
163   1173 Beth Calabro                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:24 1:02:11 10:03 40  50.2                       72       Female         
                                                                                                                                     27       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     18       F4049          
164   598  Jennifer Searls              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:26 1:02:08 10:03 46  52.7                       73       Female         
                                                                                                                                     28       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     19       F4049          
165   597  David Searls                 M      Lake Oswego        OR    US      1:02:26 1:02:08 10:03 45  46.4                       92       Male           
                                                                                                                                     38       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     20       M4049          
166   527  Alissa Engelby               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:02:33 1:02:18 10:04 41  50.5                       74       Female         
                                                                                                                                     29       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     20       F4049          
167   1015 Amber Parker                 F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:02:38 1:02:31 10:05 37  49.2                       75       Female         
                                                                                                                                     31       F3039          
168   1154 Bianca Harp                  F      Jber               AK    US      1:02:44 1:02:30 10:06 38  49.4                       76       Female         
                                                                                                                                     32       F3039          
169   1041 Bronwyn Haynes               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:03 1:02:53 10:09 50  54.5                       77       Female         
                                                                                                                                     30       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     6        F5059          
170   1016 Joyce Hudson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:16 1:03:05 10:11 35  48.4                       78       Female         
                                                                                                                                     33       F3039          
171   650  Jaclyn Williams              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:19 1:03:14 10:12 23  48.0                       79       Female         
                                                                                                                                     13       F2029          
172   649  Carlo Pastena                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:19 1:03:14 10:12 26  42.3                       93       Male           
                                                                                                                                     16       M2029          
173   601  Margie Kibler                F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:03:32 1:03:12 10:14 40  49.4                       80       Female         
                                                                                                                                     31       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     21       F4049          
174   506  Heidi Voeller                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:52 1:03:37 10:17 40  49.1                       81       Female         
                                                                                                                                     32       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     22       F4049          
175   1070 Mandy Larose                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:53 1:03:38 10:17 43  50.1                       82       Female         
                                                                                                                                     33       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     23       F4049          
176   1113 Stephanie Garlock            F      Washington         DC    US      1:03:54 1:03:44 10:17 27  47.6                       83       Female         
                                                                                                                                     14       F2029          
177   651  Lori Brownlee                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:56 1:03:43 10:18 55  57.2                       84       Female         
                                                                                                                                     34       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     7        F5059          
178   1073 Dylan Snyder                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:03:58 1:03:49 10:18 26  41.9                       94       Male           
                                                                                                                                     17       M2029          
179   1171 Shellanie Martinez           F      Oak Harbor         WA    US      1:03:59 1:03:46 10:18 33  47.7                       85       Female         
                                                                                                                                     34       F3039          
180   514  Sherry Trumpower             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:13 1:04:00 10:21 54  56.2                       86       Female         
                                                                                                                                     35       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     8        F5059          
181   1168 Juliet Garcia                F      Geneva             NY    US      1:04:25 1:04:14 10:22 26  47.2                       87       Female         
                                                                                                                                     15       F2029          
182   1126 Shawn George                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:25 1:04:14 10:22 26  41.6                       95       Male           
                                                                                                                                     18       M2029          
183   1122 Nathan Schlimgen             M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:04:27 1:04:18 10:23 45  44.8                       96       Male           
                                                                                                                                     39       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     21       M4049          
184   546  Steve Edwards                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:36 1:04:16 10:24 58  50.1                       97       Male           
                                                                                                                                     40       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     13       M5059          
185   628  Jamey Bradbury               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:38 1:04:21 10:25 39  48.3                       88       Female         
                                                                                                                                     35       F3039          
186   583  Chloe Strupulis              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:39 1:04:35 10:25 19  47.1                       89       Female         
                                                                                                                                     4        F1519          
187   1089 Deann Denter                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:04:44 1:04:34 10:26 48  51.9                       90       Female         
                                                                                                                                     36       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     24       F4049          
188   1055 Jennifer Midthun             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:48 1:04:30 10:26 35  47.4                       91       Female         
                                                                                                                                     36       F3039          
189   1091 Casey Kirkeby                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:55 1:04:40 10:27 33  41.4                       98       Male           
                                                                                                                                     32       M3039          
190   1072 Kelly Mazzei                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:04:56 1:04:52 10:27 54  55.5                       92       Female         
                                                                                                                                     37       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     9        F5059          
191   569  Paige Hodson                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:02 1:04:50 10:28 57  57.7                       93       Female         
                                                                                                                                     38       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     10       F5059          
192   1136 Christopher Doucette         M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:06 1:04:51 10:29 45  44.5                       99       Male           
                                                                                                                                     41       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     22       M4049          
193   1144 Shannon Clem                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:05:40 1:05:28 10:34 40  42.3                       100      Male           
                                                                                                                                     42       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     23       M4049          
194   508  Philip Swimeley              M      WASILLA            AK    US      1:05:44 1:05:35 10:35 57  48.7                       101      Male           
                                                                                                                                     43       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     14       M5059          
195   540  Tami Pobocik                 F      New Lothrop        MI    US      1:05:47 1:05:29 10:36 49  51.7                       94       Female         
                                                                                                                                     39       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     25       F4049          
196   1065 Afton Milliman               F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      1:06:02 1:05:59 10:38 17  47.1                       95       Female         
                                                                                                                                     5        F1519          
197   1018 Jennifer McGrath             F      Palmer             AK    US      1:06:04 1:05:50 10:38 43  48.4                       96       Female         
                                                                                                                                     40       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     26       F4049          
198   1096 Julie Aloysius               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:07 1:05:53 10:39 47  50.2                       97       Female         
                                                                                                                                     41       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     27       F4049          
199   556  Tamera Lienhart              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:10 1:06:02 10:39 47  50.1                       98       Female         
                                                                                                                                     42       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     28       F4049          
200   1080 Laura Burzinski              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:18 1:06:02 10:41 60  58.9                       99       Female         
                                                                                                                                     43       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     5        F6069          
201   1053 Gary Janes                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:19 1:06:01 10:41 40  42.0                       102      Male           
                                                                                                                                     44       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     24       M4049          
202   507  Alicia Vernon                F      Chugiak            AK    US      1:06:19 1:06:03 10:41 48  50.7                       100      Female         
                                                                                                                                     44       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     29       F4049          
203   1029 Christina Morgan             F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:06:19 1:06:04 10:41 32  46.0                       101      Female         
                                                                                                                                     37       F3039          
204   1082 Echo McDonald                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:22 1:06:12 10:41 53  53.7                       102      Female         
                                                                                                                                     45       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     11       F5059          
205   1162 Sarah Garcia                 F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:06:29 1:06:25 10:42 37  46.3                       103      Female         
                                                                                                                                     38       F3039          
206   1146 Jaquelyn Allan               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:32 1:06:12 10:43 30  45.8                       104      Female         
                                                                                                                                     39       F3039          
207   1057 Mari Rueter                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:35 1:06:30 10:43 31  45.6                       105      Female         
                                                                                                                                     40       F3039          
208   1125 Natalie Bickers              F      Palmer             AK    US      1:06:39 1:06:28 10:44 43  48.0                       106      Female         
                                                                                                                                     46       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     30       F4049          
209   581  Teresa Combs-Fisher          F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:49 1:06:34 10:46 33  45.7                       107      Female         
                                                                                                                                     41       F3039          
210   537  Ariel Turner                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:06:52 1:06:25 10:46 27  45.7                       108      Female         
                                                                                                                                     16       F2029          
211   1046 Rachel Chace                 F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:06:54 1:06:47 10:46 32  45.5                       109      Female         
                                                                                                                                     42       F3039          
212   533  Annie Luck                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:11 1:06:49 10:49 58  56.7                       110      Female         
                                                                                                                                     47       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     12       F5059          
213   532  Julie Hasquet                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:13 1:07:05 10:49 55  54.3                       111      Female         
                                                                                                                                     48       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     13       F5059          
214   1068 Tiffany Briggs               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:26 1:07:19 10:52 42  47.0                       112      Female         
                                                                                                                                     49       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     31       F4049          
215   1043 Cynthia Smith                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:37 1:07:30 10:53 53  52.6                       113      Female         
                                                                                                                                     50       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     14       F5059          
216   590  Tori Recidoro                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:43 1:07:29 10:54 25  44.9                       114      Female         
                                                                                                                                     17       F2029          
217   591  Anthony Recidoro             M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:43 1:07:30 10:54 25  39.6                       103      Male           
                                                                                                                                     19       M2029          
218   626  Leeann Garrick               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:52 1:07:33 10:56 46  48.5                       115      Female         
                                                                                                                                     51       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     32       F4049          
219   608  Jason Hart                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:07:52 1:07:33 10:56 33  39.7                       104      Male           
                                                                                                                                     33       M3039          
220   1184 Kirsten Kolb                 F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      1:07:52 1:07:33 10:56 43  47.2                       116      Female         
                                                                                                                                     52       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     33       F4049          
221   504  Beth Norris                  F      Anchoragenchorage  AK    US      1:07:59 1:07:40 10:57 36  45.3                       117      Female         
                                                                                                                                     43       F3039          
222   541  Molly Hart                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:20 1:08:06 11:00 34  44.7                       118      Female         
                                                                                                                                     44       F3039          
223   1176 Celia Rozen                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:27 1:08:12 11:01 63  59.4                       119      Female         
                                                                                                                                     53       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     6        F6069          
224   547  Cathy Satterfield            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:08:57 1:08:37 11:06 68  63.5                       120      Female         
                                                                                                                                     54       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     7        F6069          
225   1148 A. Mann                      F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:09:04 1:08:57 11:07 9   54.0                       121      Female         
                                                                                                                                     1        F0114          
226   1014 William Griffith             M      Chapman            KS    US      1:09:04 1:09:02 11:07 47  42.4                       105      Male           
                                                                                                                                     45       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     25       M4049          
227   521  Rodney Kleedehn              M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:05 1:08:47 11:07 71  53.2                       106      Male           
                                                                                                                                     46       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     2        M7079          
228   1032 Heather Placzek              F      Palmer             AK    US      1:09:06 1:08:55 11:08 34  44.2                       122      Female         
                                                                                                                                     45       F3039          
229   558  Alan Seims                   M      Eagle River        AK    US      1:09:27 1:09:02 11:11 39  39.9                       107      Male           
                                                                                                                                     34       M3039          
230   580  Najla Adlawan                F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      1:09:30 1:09:06 11:12 35  44.2                       123      Female         
                                                                                                                                     46       F3039          
231   1077 Laura Rosen                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:09:35 1:09:17 11:12 53  51.3                       124      Female         
                                                                                                                                     55       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     15       F5059          
232   602  Jessica Stith                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:09:44 1:09:23 11:14 29  43.7                       125      Female         
                                                                                                                                     18       F2029          
233   1061 Candi Caravelle              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:14 1:09:56 11:19 40  44.7                       126      Female         
                                                                                                                                     56       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     34       F4049          
234   1044 Patricia O'Gorman            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:15 1:10:03 11:19 70  64.1                       127      Female         
                                                                                                                                     57       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     1        F7079          
235   1037 Jessica Maves                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:16 1:10:05 11:19 40  44.6                       128      Female         
                                                                                                                                     58       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     35       F4049          
236   1134 Melissa Gray                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:24 1:10:17 11:20 40  44.4                       129      Female         
                                                                                                                                     59       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     36       F4049          
237   1010 Charles Hacker               M      Wasilla            AK    US      1:10:35 1:10:03 11:22 38  39.0                       108      Male           
                                                                                                                                     35       M3039          
238   1075 Veronica Denison             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:50 1:10:33 11:24 29  43.0                       130      Female         
                                                                                                                                     19       F2029          
239   1076 Pamela Obrien                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:10:54 1:10:40 11:25 60  55.0                       131      Female         
                                                                                                                                     60       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     8        F6069          
240   1109 Carly Fielding               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:01 1:10:54 11:26 28  42.8                       132      Female         
                                                                                                                                     20       F2029          
241   1087 Amy Devereux                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:01 1:10:54 11:26 40  44.1                       133      Female         
                                                                                                                                     61       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     37       F4049          
242   557  Leslie Gonsette              F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:11:19 1:10:52 11:29 37  43.4                       134      Female         
                                                                                                                                     47       F3039          
243   1078 Trish Lacey                  F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:11:28 1:11:16 11:30 57  52.5                       135      Female         
                                                                                                                                     62       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     16       F5059          
244   1079 Diane Johannes               F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:11:28 1:11:17 11:31 38  43.3                       136      Female         
                                                                                                                                     48       F3039          
245   535  Betsy McKitrick              F      ANCHORAGE          AK    US      1:11:47 1:11:29 11:34 51  48.5                       137      Female         
                                                                                                                                     63       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     17       F5059          
246   1111 Brenda Beesley               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:47 1:11:29 11:34 56  51.6                       138      Female         
                                                                                                                                     64       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     18       F5059          
247   1025 Mike Steed                   M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:11:54 1:11:43 11:35 36  37.7                       109      Male           
                                                                                                                                     36       M3039          
248   571  Unknown Runner                                                       1:12:10 1:12:00 11:37                                                        
249   567  Shan Dorr                    F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:10 1:12:00 11:37 61  54.7                       139      Female         
                                                                                                                                     65       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     9        F6069          
250   505  Aline Hopkins                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:22 1:12:06 11:39 40  43.3                       140      Female         
                                                                                                                                     66       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     38       F4049          
251   1142 Deana Glick                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:12:54 1:12:47 11:44 30  41.7                       141      Female         
                                                                                                                                     49       F3039          
252   1187 Caleb Sutton                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:13:52 1:13:26 11:54 36  36.9                       110      Male           
                                                                                                                                     37       M3039          
253   559  Kristin Vasquez              F      WasillA            AK    US      1:13:56 1:13:39 11:54 35  41.5                       142      Female         
                                                                                                                                     50       F3039          
254   593  Michelle Egan                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:14:36 1:14:23 12:01 51  46.6                       143      Female         
                                                                                                                                     67       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     19       F5059          
255   1163 Holly Herring                F      CHUGIAK            AK    US      1:14:43 1:14:39 12:02 36  41.1                       144      Female         
                                                                                                                                     51       F3039          
256   1085 Cynthia McElroy              F      Jber               AK    US      1:16:00 1:16:00 12:14 58  49.8                       145      Female         
                                                                                                                                     68       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     20       F5059          
257   1086 Abigail Arima                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:16:03 1:15:42 12:15 36  40.5                       146      Female         
                                                                                                                                     52       F3039          
258   1182 Linda Remaley                F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:18:28 1:18:07 12:38 52  44.9                       147      Female         
                                                                                                                                     69       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     21       F5059          
259   1069 Faith Kelly                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:18:34 1:18:21 12:39 41  40.1                       148      Female         
                                                                                                                                     70       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     39       F4049          
260   564  Rich Hull                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:18:52 1:18:43 12:42 82  57.4                       111      Male           
                                                                                                                                     47       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     1        M8089          
261   563  Teresa Hull                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:18:53 1:18:44 12:42 81  69.4                       149      Female         
                                                                                                                                     71       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     1        F8089          
262   595  Mark Militello               M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:07 1:19:01 12:44 52  38.7                       112      Male           
                                                                                                                                     48       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     15       M5059          
263   596  Rachel Militello             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:08 1:19:02 12:44 45  41.1                       150      Female         
                                                                                                                                     72       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     40       F4049          
264   1021 Kristen Bearden              F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:19:22 1:19:07 12:47 30  38.3                       151      Female         
                                                                                                                                     53       F3039          
265   512  Lisa Diedrick                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:28 1:19:08 12:48 35  38.6                       152      Female         
                                                                                                                                     54       F3039          
266   511  Emma Herrera                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:28 1:19:09 12:48 30  38.3                       153      Female         
                                                                                                                                     55       F3039          
267   518  Theresa Feighery             F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:32 1:19:09 12:48 31  38.3                       154      Female         
                                                                                                                                     56       F3039          
268   640  Allison Brandt               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:19:33 1:19:11 12:49 43  40.3                       155      Female         
                                                                                                                                     73       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     41       F4049          
269   538  Ann Doherty                  F      Naples             FL    US      1:20:43 1:20:29 13:00 65  51.8                       156      Female         
                                                                                                                                     74       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     10       F6069          
270   1181 Abigail Brennan              F      AnchorageAnchirage AK    US      1:20:44 1:20:20 13:00 31  37.8                       157      Female         
                                                                                                                                     57       F3039          
271   1135 Rennea Goff                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:20:44 1:20:21 13:00 39  38.6                       158      Female         
                                                                                                                                     58       F3039          
272   1143 Jeremy Maxie                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:21:22 1:20:52 13:06 40  34.3                       113      Male           
                                                                                                                                     49       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     26       M4049          
273   1092 Samantha Gunes               F      AnchorageAnchorage AK    US      1:22:11 1:21:59 13:14 50  41.8                       159      Female         
                                                                                                                                     75       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     22       F5059          
274   622  Mike Bridges                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:22:13 1:21:54 13:14 58  39.3                       114      Male           
                                                                                                                                     50       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     16       M5059          
275   1019 Devin Ogg                    M      Jber               AK    US      1:22:35 1:22:20 13:18 32  32.5                       115      Male           
                                                                                                                                     38       M3039          
276   606  Anonymous Participant        F                               US      1:22:41 1:22:25 13:19 39  37.7                       160      Female         
                                                                                                                                     59       F3039          
277   1102 Trudi Livermont              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:24:04 1:23:18 13:32 44  38.6                       161      Female         
                                                                                                                                     76       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     42       F4049          
278   534  Anonymous Participant        M                               US      1:24:22 1:23:53 13:35 63  40.2                       116      Male           
                                                                                                                                     51       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     6        M6069          
279   1083 Dawn Hansen                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:24:51 1:24:41 13:40 57  44.1                       162      Female         
                                                                                                                                     77       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     23       F5059          
280   1186 Tony Willis                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:25:11 1:24:47 13:43 37  36.3                       163      Female         
                                                                                                                                     60       F3039          
281   1147 Lexy Willis                  F      Kiana              AK    US      1:25:11 1:24:46 13:43 28  35.8                       164      Female         
                                                                                                                                     21       F2029          
282   1185 Krystle Penaflor             F      Bethel             AK    US      1:25:11 1:24:47 13:43 34  35.9                       165      Female         
                                                                                                                                     61       F3039          
283   528  Janet Jacob                  F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:25:24 1:25:08 13:45 60  45.7                       166      Female         
                                                                                                                                     78       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     11       F6069          
284   1116 Joan Nelson                  F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:25:27 1:25:14 13:45 55  42.7                       167      Female         
                                                                                                                                     79       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     24       F5059          
285   592  Amanda Moser                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:25:53 1:25:19 13:50 36  35.9                       168      Female         
                                                                                                                                     62       F3039          
286   635  Matthew Moser                M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:25:53 1:25:21 13:50 38  32.0                       117      Male           
                                                                                                                                     39       M3039          
287   1127 Amanda Parrish               F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:26:07 1:25:49 13:52 31  35.3                       169      Female         
                                                                                                                                     63       F3039          
288   654  Lorrie Jordheim              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:26:08 1:25:52 13:52 60  45.3                       170      Female         
                                                                                                                                     80       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     12       F6069          
289   1008 Bill Kane                    M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:26:33 1:26:16 13:56 64  39.5                       118      Male           
                                                                                                                                     52       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     7        M6069          
290   574  Kimberly Schlimgen           F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:26:47 1:26:25 13:58 45  37.6                       171      Female         
                                                                                                                                     81       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     43       F4049          
291   501  Stephanie McCoy              F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:27:25 1:27:01 14:04 53  40.8                       172      Female         
                                                                                                                                     82       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     25       F5059          
292   1024 Cori Steed                   F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:29:02 1:28:52 14:20 36  34.5                       173      Female         
                                                                                                                                     64       F3039          
293   639  Lauren Parrott               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:29:44 1:29:30 14:27 28  33.9                       174      Female         
                                                                                                                                     22       F2029          
294   594  Britny Harris                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:29:45 1:29:30 14:27 28  33.9                       175      Female         
                                                                                                                                     23       F2029          
295   1175 Emily Rosser                 F      Palmer             AK    US      1:29:49 1:29:29 14:28 28  33.9                       176      Female         
                                                                                                                                     24       F2029          
296   1174 Amanda Sparks                F      Palmer             AK    US      1:29:50 1:29:29 14:28 30  33.9                       177      Female         
                                                                                                                                     65       F3039          
297   539  Linda Hanson                 F      Blaine             MN    US      1:30:37 1:30:23 14:35 64  45.5                       178      Female         
                                                                                                                                     83       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     13       F6069          
298   599  Madeline Warschak            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:31:21 1:30:57 14:42 34  33.5                       179      Female         
                                                                                                                                     66       F3039          
299   1123 Iris Klingler                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:31:58 1:31:40 14:48 25  33.1                       180      Female         
                                                                                                                                     25       F2029          
300   1120 Jolene McDowell              F      Wasilla            AK    US      1:32:35 1:31:57 14:54 43  34.7                       181      Female         
                                                                                                                                     84       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     44       F4049          
301   1112 Denise Baldwin               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:33:43 1:33:15 15:05 65  44.7                       182      Female         
                                                                                                                                     85       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     14       F6069          
302   1105 Farrah Weinert               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:34:03 1:30:48 15:09 41  34.6                       183      Female         
                                                                                                                                     86       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     45       F4049          
303   536  Betty Jean Olin              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:34:12 1:33:59 15:10 64  43.7                       184      Female         
                                                                                                                                     87       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     15       F6069          
304   1051 Sarah Deuling                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:34:17 1:33:50 15:11 36  32.7                       185      Female         
                                                                                                                                     67       F3039          
305   655  Franky Knepp                 F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:36:51 1:36:26 15:36 31  31.5                       186      Female         
                                                                                                                                     68       F3039          
306   1059 Sandi Fredrickson            F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:37:01 1:36:27 15:37 57  38.8                       187      Female         
                                                                                                                                     88       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     26       F5059          
307   630  Alan Lorimer                 M      Anchorage          AK    US      1:37:40 1:37:22 15:43 66  35.7                       119      Male           
                                                                                                                                     53       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     8        M6069          
308   1036 Judy Krier                   F      Chugiak            AK    US      1:38:44 1:37:57 15:54 61  40.2                       188      Female         
                                                                                                                                     89       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     16       F6069          
309   1005 Peggee Larkin                F      Eagle River        AK    US      1:39:21 1:39:04 16:00 42  31.9                       189      Female         
                                                                                                                                     90       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     46       F4049          
310   1002 Daniel Lauseng               M      Saint Francis      MN    US      1:39:23 1:39:05 16:00 47  29.6                       120      Male           
                                                                                                                                     54       Male Masters   
                                                                                                                                     27       M4049          
311   1137 Therese Tamarra              F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:39:23 1:36:12 16:00 46  34.1                       190      Female         
                                                                                                                                     91       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     47       F4049          
312   1190 Lisa Losordo-Santo           F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:40:18 1:39:21 16:09 45  32.7                       191      Female         
                                                                                                                                     92       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     48       F4049          
313   1040 Denise Demetree-Trombley     F      Chugiak            AK    US      1:40:19 1:39:32 16:09 51  34.8                       192      Female         
                                                                                                                                     93       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     27       F5059          
314   1066 Summer Wheeler               F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:54:31 1:46:55 18:26 40  29.2                       193      Female         
                                                                                                                                     94       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     49       F4049          
315   1050 Lorna Collins                F      Anchorage          AK    US      1:54:31 1:46:57 18:26 53  33.2                       194      Female         
                                                                                                                                     95       Female Masters 
                                                                                                                                     28       F5059          


Female
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Anna Dalton     1119 28  18      Anchorage AK US 40:56 
2     Grace Gannon    1007 19  23      Anchorage AK US 42:46 
3     Michelle Baxter 1003 35  25      Anchorage AK US 43:20 


Male
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Felix Kemboi   561  22  1       Anchorage AK US 32:27 
2     Michel Ramirez 1124 23  2       Anchorage AK US 33:26 
3     Ryan Cox       621  28  3       Anchorage AK US 33:38 


Female Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jody Olsen       652  52  46      Anchorage AK US 48:59 
2     Mary Davison     1009 45  49      Bristow VA US   49:08 
3     Jessica Graziano 577  40  51      Anchorage AK US 49:23 


Male Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jim Shine          552 41  8       Anchorage AK US 35:43 
2     Gregory Encelewski 568 46  9       Anchorage AK US 37:04 
3     Pat Lavin          600 54  20      Anchorage AK US 41:24 


F0114
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ======= ==== === ======= ================= ======= 
1     A. Mann 1148 9   225     Eagle River AK US 1:09:04 


F1519
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Grace Gannon 1007 19  23      Anchorage AK US 42:46 
2     Abbi Boucher 1161 16  53      Wasilla AK US   49:33 
3     Kylee Smith  1042 19  103     Anchorage AK US 56:09 


M1519
Place Name                         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Daniel Bausch                634 17  7       Anchorage AK US 35:31 
2     Sebastian Szweda Mittelstadt 620 16  10      Indian AK US    38:14 
3     Sebastian Reed               607 16  12      Anchorage AK US 39:29 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Felix Kemboi   561  22  1       Anchorage AK US 32:27 
2     Michel Ramirez 1124 23  2       Anchorage AK US 33:26 
3     Ryan Cox       621  28  3       Anchorage AK US 33:38 


Female 20-29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Anna Dalton   1119 28  18      Anchorage AK US 40:56 
2     Mariah Graham 585  27  27      Anchorage AK US 43:55 
3     Kira Leonard  586  24  33      Anchorage AK US 45:42 


Male 30-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Chad Trammell     1121 34  5       Anchorage AK US 34:41 
2     Ryan Beckett      584  33  6       Anchorage AK US 35:16 
3     Christopher Clark 632  36  11      Anchorage AK US 38:20 


Female 30-39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location                 Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======================== ===== 
1     Michelle Baxter    1003 35  25      Anchorage AK US          43:20 
2     Mandy Vincent-Lang 587  33  26      AnchorageAnchorage AK US 43:36 
3     Gina Chythlook     625  35  28      Fairbanks AK US          44:18 


Male 40-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jim Shine          552 41  8       Anchorage AK US 35:43 
2     Gregory Encelewski 568 46  9       Anchorage AK US 37:04 
3     Bill Pearson       627 40  22      Anchorage AK US 42:12 


Female 40-49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Mary Davison     1009 45  49      Bristow VA US      49:08 
2     Jessica Graziano 577  40  51      Anchorage AK US    49:23 
3     Summer Minnick   1129 41  61      East Lansing MI US 50:45 


Male 50-59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Pat Lavin   600  54  20      Anchorage AK US   41:24 
2     Terry Lewis 1164 51  21      Eagle River AK US 41:39 
3     Scot Hines  1178 59  29      Anchorage AK US   44:32 


Female 50-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jody Olsen   652  52  46      Anchorage AK US 48:59 
2     Pam Tittle   1138 54  89      Anchorage AK US 53:57 
3     Deanna March 642  53  106     Anchorage AK US 56:34 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Larry Buskirk   1001 67  56      Talkeetna AK US   49:52 
2     Peter Courtnage 631  67  63      Eagle River AK US 51:04 
3     Stephen Crook   1020 61  71      Anchorage AK US   51:26 


Female 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Nancy Alzheimer 502  65  111     Anchorage AK US 57:39   
2     June Takagi     589  60  119     Anchorage AK US 58:10   
3     Jane Buskirk    1004 62  146     Talkeetna AK US 1:00:16 


Male 70-79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Bruce Davison   1049 70  59      Anchorage AK US 50:36   
2     Rodney Kleedehn 521  71  227     Anchorage AK US 1:09:05 


Female 70-79
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Patricia O'Gorman 1044 70  234     Anchorage AK US 1:10:15 


Male 80-89
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Rich Hull 564 82  260     Anchorage AK US 1:18:52 


Female 80-89
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Teresa Hull 563 81  261     Anchorage AK US 1:18:53 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.