Results For
Alaska Distance Classic

Anchorage, AK 99502
Post Virtual Results! This Event has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Division Division       Name                     Gender City             State Country Chip    Clock   Pace  
           Place                                                                                  Time    Time          
===== ==== ======== ============== ======================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== 
1     1    1        Male           Faisal Ibrahim           M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:16:25 0:16:26 5:18  
           1        M2029                                                                                               
2     1202 2        Male           Brian Sweeney            M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:17:04 0:17:05 5:30  
           2        M2029                                                                                               
3     187  3        Male           David Volcy              M      Jber             AK    US      0:17:12 0:17:13 5:33  
           3        M2029                                                                                               
4     1090 4        Male           Ethan Davis              M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:17:20 0:17:28 5:38  
           1        M1519                                                                                               
5     172  5        Male           Kaleb Beloy              M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:17:34 0:17:34 5:40  
           2        M1519                                                                                               
6     7    6        Male           Jerome Ross              M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:17:34 0:17:35 5:40  
           1        M4049                                                                                               
           1        Male Masters                                                                                        
7     104  7        Male           ALEJANDRO POHLS          M      GUADALAJARA      JAL   MX      0:17:48 0:17:48 5:44  
           2        M4049                                                                                               
           2        Male Masters                                                                                        
8     174  8        Male           Jaime’ Rush            M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:19:15 0:19:24 6:15  
           3        M1519                                                                                               
9     1117 9        Male           Michael Bourdukofsky     M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:19:36 0:19:37 6:19  
           3        M4049                                                                                               
           3        Male Masters                                                                                        
10    109  1        Female         Adrianna Proffitt        F      Chugiak          AK    US      0:19:39 0:19:41 6:20  
           1        F1519                                                                                               
11    1221 10       Male           David Shaw               M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:19:46 0:19:49 6:23  
           1        M3039                                                                                               
12    178  11       Male           Matt Tompkins            M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:20:01 0:20:02 6:27  
           4        M1519                                                                                               
13    1192 2        Female         Ida Bennion              F      Jber             AK    US      0:20:08 0:20:10 6:30  
           1        F3039                                                                                               
14    107  12       Male           Blaise Rinner            M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:20:11 0:20:12 6:31  
           1        M0114                                                                                               
15    193  13       Male           Noah Osburn              M      Wasilla          AK    US      0:20:24 0:20:24 6:34  
           4        M2029                                                                                               
16    1154 14       Male           Matthew Coburn           M      Chugiak          AK    US      0:20:22 0:20:24 6:34  
           2        M3039                                                                                               
17    1139 15       Male           Brandon Rinner           M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:20:29 0:20:30 6:36  
           4        M4049                                                                                               
           4        Male Masters                                                                                        
18    88   16       Male           R. Annett                M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:21:03 0:21:06 6:48  
           2        M0114                                                                                               
19    166  3        Female         Morgan Ekemo             F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:21:10 0:21:12 6:50  
           2        F3039                                                                                               
20    1184 17       Male           Adam Dixon               M      Homer            AK    US      0:21:11 0:21:15 6:51  
           1        M5059                                                                                               
           5        Male Masters                                                                                        
21    1077 18       Male           Edward Wilson            M      Chugiak          AK    US      0:21:09 0:21:17 6:51  
           5        M2029                                                                                               
22    1150 19       Male           Brad Hillwig             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:21:16 0:21:23 6:53  
           5        M4049                                                                                               
           6        Male Masters                                                                                        
23    1037 20       Male           Dayton Denter            M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:21:25 0:21:27 6:55  
           6        M2029                                                                                               
24    192  21       Male           Daniel Whitfield         M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:21:29 0:21:31 6:56  
           3        M3039                                                                                               
25    1076 22       Male           Kirk Louthan             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:21:32 0:21:36 6:57  
           4        M3039                                                                                               
26    1225 23       Male           Conrad Lacey             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:21:36 0:21:42 6:59  
           7        M2029                                                                                               
27    1111 24       Male           Jay Vasquez              M      JBER             AK    US      0:21:39 0:21:45 7:00  
           5        M3039                                                                                               
28    1118 4        Female         Grace Annett             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:21:44 0:21:49 7:02  
           2        F1519                                                                                               
29    1068 5        Female         Michelle Mitchell        F      Tuluksak         AK    US      0:21:56 0:21:57 7:04  
           1        F4049                                                                                               
           1        Female Masters                                                                                      
30    182  25       Male           Kevin Cuddy              M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:22:15 0:22:19 7:11  
           6        M4049                                                                                               
           7        Male Masters                                                                                        
31    1213 26       Male           Neil McMahon             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:22:20 0:22:21 7:12  
           7        M4049                                                                                               
           8        Male Masters                                                                                        
32    207  27       Male           Jacob Coy                M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:22:27 0:22:32 7:15  
           8        M2029                                                                                               
33    189  28       Male           Dave Whitfield           M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:22:31 0:22:33 7:16  
           6        M3039                                                                                               
34    87   6        Female         Bekah Annett             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:22:29 0:22:34 7:16  
           1        F0114                                                                                               
35    1074 29       Male           John Fick                M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:22:30 0:22:35 7:17  
           1        M6069                                                                                               
           9        Male Masters                                                                                        
36    30   30       Male           Zach Frain               M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:22:36 0:22:38 7:17  
           7        M3039                                                                                               
37    1212 7        Female         Katie Conway             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:22:41 0:22:43 7:19  
           2        F4049                                                                                               
           2        Female Masters                                                                                      
38    92   31       Male           Casey Kirkeby            M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:22:42 0:22:47 7:20  
           8        M3039                                                                                               
39    1203 32       Male           Todd Parrish             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:22:48 0:22:52 7:22  
           2        M5059                                                                                               
           10       Male Masters                                                                                        
40    1158 33       Male           Patrick Anderson         M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:22:45 0:22:54 7:23  
           5        M1519                                                                                               
41    1034 34       Male           Sean Murphy              M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:22:58 0:23:01 7:25  
           3        M5059                                                                                               
           11       Male Masters                                                                                        
42    136  8        Female         Jennifer Page            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:22:59 0:23:02 7:25  
           3        F4049                                                                                               
           3        Female Masters                                                                                      
43    1146 9        Female         Sara Miller              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:23:06 0:23:09 7:27  
           4        F4049                                                                                               
           4        Female Masters                                                                                      
44    1038 35       Male           Dean Denter              M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:23:08 0:23:11 7:28  
           8        M4049                                                                                               
           12       Male Masters                                                                                        
45    1196 36       Male           Karlton Wolf             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:23:12 0:23:13 7:29  
           9        M3039                                                                                               
46    1198 10       Female         Julie Johnson            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:22:58 0:23:14 7:29  
           3        F3039                                                                                               
47    1108 37       Male           Ryan Stanley             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:23:09 0:23:19 7:31  
           9        M4049                                                                                               
           13       Male Masters                                                                                        
48    137  11       Female         Elizabeth Page           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:23:19 0:23:22 7:32  
           2        F0114                                                                                               
49    1091 38       Male           Steven Larson            M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:23:14 0:23:24 7:32  
           10       M4049                                                                                               
           14       Male Masters                                                                                        
50    1160 39       Male           Stan Flagel              M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:23:18 0:23:26 7:33  
           4        M5059                                                                                               
           15       Male Masters                                                                                        
51    1186 40       Male           Brian Cook               M      Jber             AK    US      0:23:29 0:23:35 7:36  
           9        M2029                                                                                               
52    1103 12       Female         Kelsey Boardman          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:23:42 0:23:47 7:40  
           4        F3039                                                                                               
53    186  41       Male           Tyler Vasquez            M      Wasilla          AK    US      0:23:37 0:23:49 7:40  
           10       M3039                                                                                               
54    1185 13       Female         Abby Shealy              F      Homer            AK    US      0:23:56 0:24:03 7:45  
           1        F2029                                                                                               
55    1055 42       Male           Daniel Willman           M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:23:56 0:24:05 7:45  
           11       M4049                                                                                               
           16       Male Masters                                                                                        
56    90   43       Male           R. Annett                M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:24:05 0:24:11 7:47  
           3        M0114                                                                                               
57    1220 44       Male           Rhyss Vivian             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:24:03 0:24:11 7:47  
           11       M3039                                                                                               
58    1019 14       Female         Megan Militello          F      Anchorage        AK    US              0:24:14 7:48  
           5        F3039                                                                                               
59    89   15       Female         Faith Annett             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:24:09 0:24:16 7:49  
           3        F1519                                                                                               
60    181  16       Female         Denali Kemppel           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:24:10 0:24:16 7:49  
           5        F4049                                                                                               
           5        Female Masters                                                                                      
61    1175 45       Male           Steven Buklis            M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:24:21 0:24:24 7:52  
           12       M3039                                                                                               
62    1042 46       Male           Matt Soule               M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:24:23 0:24:35 7:55  
           12       M4049                                                                                               
           17       Male Masters                                                                                        
63    1056 47       Male           Bruce Davison            M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:24:34 0:24:39 7:56  
           1        M7079                                                                                               
           18       Male Masters                                                                                        
64    227  17       Female         Michaella Schaffer       F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:24:39 0:24:45 7:58  
           4        F1519                                                                                               
65    1041 48       Male           Jess Johnson             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:24:43 0:24:53 8:01  
           5        M5059                                                                                               
           19       Male Masters                                                                                        
66    1114 18       Female         Sarah Nicholas           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:24:50 0:24:54 8:01  
           2        F2029                                                                                               
67    1094 49       Male           Chadwick Barnes          M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:24:50 0:24:58 8:02  
           13       M3039                                                                                               
68    1039 19       Female         Deann Denter             F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:24:51 0:24:58 8:03  
           6        F4049                                                                                               
           6        Female Masters                                                                                      
69    1134 20       Female         Julie Aloysius           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:25:09 0:25:11 8:07  
           7        F4049                                                                                               
           7        Female Masters                                                                                      
70    125  51       Male           Nathaniel Ruark          M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:24:58 0:25:11 8:07  
           6        M1519                                                                                               
71    121  50       Male           Isaiah Hale              M      Wasilla          AK    US      0:24:52 0:25:11 8:07  
           7        M1519                                                                                               
72    214  21       Female         Suzanna Caldwell         F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:25:01 0:25:12 8:07  
           6        F3039                                                                                               
73    1217 52       Male           Blaise Coy               M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:25:10 0:25:13 8:07  
           10       M2029                                                                                               
74    1132 22       Female         Eva Hall                 F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:25:17 0:25:19 8:09  
           1        F5059                                                                                               
           8        Female Masters                                                                                      
75    1121 53       Male           Philip Alderfer          M      Homer            AK    US      0:25:08 0:25:20 8:10  
           6        M5059                                                                                               
           20       Male Masters                                                                                        
76    1180 23       Female         Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:25:13 0:25:22 8:10  
           7        F3039                                                                                               
77    1207 24       Female         Mikayla Savikko          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:25:18 0:25:31 8:13  
           8        F3039                                                                                               
78    1167 25       Female         Kim Stahlnecker          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:25:28 0:25:32 8:13  
           8        F4049                                                                                               
           9        Female Masters                                                                                      
79    1050 26       Female         Sierra Kinworthy         F      Wasilla          AK    US      0:25:24 0:25:34 8:14  
           3        F2029                                                                                               
80    1084 27       Female         Amanda Day               F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:25:26 0:25:34 8:14  
           9        F4049                                                                                               
           10       Female Masters                                                                                      
81    1204 28       Female         JACQUELYN McMahan        F      Gakona           AK    US      0:25:36 0:25:38 8:15  
           9        F3039                                                                                               
82    1222 29       Female         Ashley Shaw              F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:25:39 0:25:44 8:17  
           10       F3039                                                                                               
83    94   30       Female         Linh Bui                 F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:25:28 0:25:44 8:17  
           5        F1519                                                                                               
84    159  54       Male           Andrew Thornquist        M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:25:42 0:25:46 8:18  
           11       M2029                                                                                               
85    118  31       Female         Rachel Billiet           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:25:44 0:25:46 8:18  
           4        F2029                                                                                               
86    1235 32       Female         Jaylee Brendel           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:25:39 0:25:47 8:18  
           11       F3039                                                                                               
87    1156 33       Female         Pam Tittle               F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:25:47 0:25:49 8:19  
           2        F5059                                                                                               
           11       Female Masters                                                                                      
88    1097 34       Female         Michelle Cox             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:25:45 0:25:51 8:20  
           12       F3039                                                                                               
89    1223 55       Male           Adam Gulkis              M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:25:46 0:25:54 8:21  
           13       M4049                                                                                               
           21       Male Masters                                                                                        
90    1102 35       Female         Marian McLaughlin        F      Rapid City       SD    US      0:25:51 0:25:58 8:22  
           13       F3039                                                                                               
91    84   56       Male           David Nyikos             M      Yorktown         VA    US      0:25:34 0:25:59 8:22  
           14       M4049                                                                                               
           22       Male Masters                                                                                        
92    1027 36       Female         Laura Venning            F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:25:53 0:25:59 8:22  
           14       F3039                                                                                               
93    173  37       Female         Allison Beloy            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:25:51 0:26:00 8:22  
           3        F0114                                                                                               
94    1163 57       Male           Shannon Clem             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:04 0:26:17 8:28  
           15       M4049                                                                                               
           23       Male Masters                                                                                        
95    1028 58       Male           Eli Venning              M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:26:11 0:26:19 8:28  
           4        M0114                                                                                               
96    1018 59       Male           Mark Militello           M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:17 0:26:21 8:29  
           7        M5059                                                                                               
           24       Male Masters                                                                                        
97    1105 60       Male           Ronald Krochak           M      Ormond Beach     FL    US      0:26:28 0:26:33 8:33  
           2        M6069                                                                                               
           25       Male Masters                                                                                        
98    1165 38       Female         Carol Halvorson          F      Wasilla          AK    US      0:26:30 0:26:34 8:33  
           3        F5059                                                                                               
           12       Female Masters                                                                                      
99    1051 61       Male           Jonathan Hughes          M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:15 0:26:37 8:34  
           16       M4049                                                                                               
           26       Male Masters                                                                                        
100   1237 39       Female         Mary Anne Rowen          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:36 0:26:40 8:35  
           4        F5059                                                                                               
           13       Female Masters                                                                                      
101   1130 62       Male           Anthony Picasso          M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:40 0:26:42 8:36  
           12       M2029                                                                                               
102   1107 40       Female         Diane Johannes           F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:26:31 0:26:42 8:36  
           15       F3039                                                                                               
103   133  63       Male           Kevin Horne              M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:36 0:26:43 8:36  
           14       M3039                                                                                               
104   60   41       Female         E. Johnsen               F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:42 0:26:47 8:37  
           4        F0114                                                                                               
105   59   64       Male           Krag Johnsen             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:42 0:26:47 8:38  
           17       M4049                                                                                               
           27       Male Masters                                                                                        
106   1190 42       Female         Krysta Daniel            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:30 0:26:48 8:38  
           5        F2029                                                                                               
107   1145 65       Male           Stephen Crook            M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:44 0:26:51 8:39  
           3        M6069                                                                                               
           28       Male Masters                                                                                        
108   1029 66       Male           Michael Venning          M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:26:47 0:26:55 8:40  
           15       M3039                                                                                               
109   1088 44       Female         Afton Milliman           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:54 0:27:02 8:42  
           6        F1519                                                                                               
110   1208 43       Female         Brenda Noble             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:54 0:27:02 8:42  
           5        F5059                                                                                               
           14       Female Masters                                                                                      
111   1142 45       Female         TC Liu                   F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:48 0:27:03 8:43  
           10       F4049                                                                                               
           15       Female Masters                                                                                      
112   211  67       Male           Ted Straight             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:59 0:27:05 8:43  
           13       M2029                                                                                               
113   1231 46       Female         Jen Novobilski           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:57 0:27:06 8:44  
           11       F4049                                                                                               
           16       Female Masters                                                                                      
114   238  47       Female         Felicia Krieter          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:48 0:27:07 8:44  
           6        F2029                                                                                               
115   239  68       Male           Orest Harkacz            M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:26:48 0:27:07 8:44  
           16       M3039                                                                                               
116   1057 48       Female         Kylee Smith              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:52 0:27:09 8:45  
           7        F2029                                                                                               
117   1153 49       Female         Hannah Krause            F      Wasilla          AK    US      0:27:07 0:27:10 8:45  
           8        F2029                                                                                               
118   1152 50       Female         Sarah Caffrey            F      Missoula         MT    US      0:27:04 0:27:12 8:46  
           16       F3039                                                                                               
119   1032 69       Male           Toby Widdicombe          M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:47 0:27:15 8:47  
           4        M6069                                                                                               
           29       Male Masters                                                                                        
120   24   70       Male           Fred Dunlap              M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:26:58 0:27:16 8:47  
           18       M4049                                                                                               
           30       Male Masters                                                                                        
121   1085 51       Female         Destiny Lee              F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:27:16 0:27:24 8:50  
           17       F3039                                                                                               
122   1113 71       Male           Justin Farr              M      Chugiak          AK    US      0:27:13 0:27:31 8:52  
           19       M4049                                                                                               
           31       Male Masters                                                                                        
123   45   72       Male           Neil Brown               M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:27:30 0:27:34 8:53  
           5        M0114                                                                                               
124   1147 52       Female         Lauren Evans             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:27:22 0:27:35 8:53  
           18       F3039                                                                                               
125   1095 53       Female         Julieanne Thompson       F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:27:21 0:27:37 8:54  
           9        F2029                                                                                               
126   1096 73       Male           Eric Thompson            M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:27:21 0:27:37 8:54  
           17       M3039                                                                                               
127   1047 74       Male           Jesse Ackerson           M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:27:32 0:27:42 8:55  
           18       M3039                                                                                               
128   70   54       Female         Janet Johnston           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:27:51 0:27:56 9:00  
           6        F5059                                                                                               
           17       Female Masters                                                                                      
129   1109 55       Female         Teal Stanley             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:27:48 0:27:58 9:00  
           19       F3039                                                                                               
130   1193 56       Female         Kaylee Breniser          F      Jber             AK    US      0:27:57 0:28:00 9:01  
           10       F2029                                                                                               
131   1064 75       Male           Robert Schroeter         M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:27:55 0:28:09 9:04  
           20       M4049                                                                                               
           32       Male Masters                                                                                        
132   1155 76       Male           Austin Hogancamp         M      Jber             AK    US      0:28:13 0:28:15 9:06  
           14       M2029                                                                                               
133   1173 57       Female         Katie Ralph              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:28:01 0:28:16 9:06  
           11       F2029                                                                                               
134   1092 58       Female         Jolie Johnsen            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:28:10 0:28:17 9:07  
           12       F4049                                                                                               
           18       Female Masters                                                                                      
135   42   77       Male           Billy Hall               M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:28:19 0:28:20 9:07  
           5        M6069                                                                                               
           33       Male Masters                                                                                        
136   184  59       Female         Maranda Hernandez        F      Chugiak          AK    US      0:28:19 0:28:32 9:11  
           20       F3039                                                                                               
137   1170 78       Male           Chad Scow                M      Trempealeau      WI    US      0:28:36 0:28:41 9:14  
           21       M4049                                                                                               
           34       Male Masters                                                                                        
138   1169 60       Female         Mandy Scow               F      Trempealeau      WI    US      0:28:37 0:28:42 9:14  
           21       F3039                                                                                               
139   1012 61       Female         Sarah Kleedehn           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:28:42 0:28:47 9:16  
           1        F6069                                                                                               
           19       Female Masters                                                                                      
140   1143 62       Female         Lisa Botero              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:28:40 0:28:48 9:16  
           13       F4049                                                                                               
           20       Female Masters                                                                                      
141   1140 63       Female         Alexa Sepnafski          F      Wasilla          AK    US      0:28:41 0:28:48 9:16  
           12       F2029                                                                                               
142   1071 64       Female         Patrice Parker           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:28:58 0:29:02 9:21  
           2        F6069                                                                                               
           21       Female Masters                                                                                      
143   1021 65       Female         Robyn Ellison            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:28:54 0:29:02 9:21  
           22       F3039                                                                                               
144   1218 66       Female         Amanda Greene            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:28:57 0:29:07 9:23  
           23       F3039                                                                                               
145   1126 67       Female         Mandy LaRose             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:28:53 0:29:07 9:23  
           14       F4049                                                                                               
           22       Female Masters                                                                                      
146   1101 68       Female         Rebecca Haviland         F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:02 0:29:08 9:23  
           24       F3039                                                                                               
147   97   79       Male           David Gosse              M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:28:47 0:29:09 9:23  
           6        M6069                                                                                               
           35       Male Masters                                                                                        
148   197  80       Male           Trey parker              M      Oklahoma City    OK    US      0:29:03 0:29:11 9:24  
           15       M2029                                                                                               
149   196  69       Female         cathryn rhodes           F      Jber             AK    US      0:29:04 0:29:11 9:24  
           13       F2029                                                                                               
150   115  70       Female         Sedona Ellemberger       F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:29:02 0:29:13 9:24  
           5        F0114                                                                                               
151   1054 81       Male           Edward Hills             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:28:56 0:29:13 9:24  
           8        M5059                                                                                               
           36       Male Masters                                                                                        
152   122  82       Male           Blake Thorpe             M      Wasilla          AK    US      0:28:53 0:29:14 9:25  
           8        M1519                                                                                               
153   1138 83       Male           Mark Tuovinen            M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:28:54 0:29:16 9:26  
           9        M5059                                                                                               
           37       Male Masters                                                                                        
154   1215 71       Female         Colleen O'Bryant         F      Palmer           AK    US      0:28:59 0:29:17 9:26  
           25       F3039                                                                                               
155   134  72       Female         Alexis Cortez            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:13 0:29:20 9:27  
           6        F0114                                                                                               
156   1183 73       Female         Natalie Bickers          F      Palmer           AK    US      0:29:04 0:29:21 9:27  
           15       F4049                                                                                               
           23       Female Masters                                                                                      
157   1033 84       Male           Frank Thomson            M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:16 0:29:22 9:27  
           2        M7079                                                                                               
           38       Male Masters                                                                                        
158   1020 74       Female         Linda Shaw               F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:15 0:29:22 9:27  
           7        F5059                                                                                               
           24       Female Masters                                                                                      
159   1075 85       Male           James Hasbrouck          M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:03 0:29:23 9:28  
           7        M6069                                                                                               
           39       Male Masters                                                                                        
160   215  86       Male           Sawyer Reddinger         M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:20 0:29:23 9:28  
           16       M2029                                                                                               
161   1133 75       Female         Sara Sharpe              F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:29:17 0:29:25 9:28  
           26       F3039                                                                                               
162   123  87       Male           nathan ashworth          M      Wasilla          AK    US      0:29:03 0:29:25 9:28  
           9        M1519                                                                                               
163   1100 76       Female         Jennifer Midthun         F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:11 0:29:26 9:29  
           27       F3039                                                                                               
164   1232 88       Male           Bart Topp                M      Palmer           AK    US      0:29:16 0:29:27 9:29  
           22       M4049                                                                                               
           40       Male Masters                                                                                        
165   1089 77       Female         Mary Milliman            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:17 0:29:28 9:29  
           16       F4049                                                                                               
           25       Female Masters                                                                                      
166   28   78       Female         Zee Zee Young            F      Palmer           AK    US      0:29:16 0:29:28 9:29  
           28       F3039                                                                                               
167   171  89       Male           L. Cuddy                 M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:24 0:29:30 9:30  
           6        M0114                                                                                               
168   1162 91       Male           Jose Ramirez Pila        M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:28 0:29:31 9:30  
           17       M2029                                                                                               
169   1211 90       Male           Leo Lashock              M      Palmer           AK    US      0:29:13 0:29:31 9:30  
           10       M5059                                                                                               
           41       Male Masters                                                                                        
170   1116 79       Female         Amanda Yauney            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:20 0:29:33 9:31  
           17       F4049                                                                                               
           26       Female Masters                                                                                      
171   98   92       Male           Walter Voltz             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:26 0:29:34 9:31  
           18       M2029                                                                                               
172   46   80       Female         Alexa Blakey             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:27 0:29:35 9:31  
           7        F0114                                                                                               
173   1187 81       Female         JANE Buskirk             F      Talkeetna        AK    US      0:29:31 0:29:35 9:32  
           3        F6069                                                                                               
           27       Female Masters                                                                                      
174   106  82       Female         E. Rinner                F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:34 0:29:35 9:32  
           8        F0114                                                                                               
175   1216 93       Male           Brandon Childers         M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:29:34 0:29:38 9:33  
           19       M2029                                                                                               
176   199  94       Male           Roger Kemppel            M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:33 0:29:40 9:33  
           3        M7079                                                                                               
           42       Male Masters                                                                                        
177   1048 83       Female         Katy Foster              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:28 0:29:42 9:34  
           14       F2029                                                                                               
178   1070 84       Female         Candi Caravelle          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:38 0:29:49 9:36  
           18       F4049                                                                                               
           28       Female Masters                                                                                      
179   1209 85       Female         Megan Peltier            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:33 0:29:49 9:36  
           29       F3039                                                                                               
180   1166 86       Female         Beth Calabro             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:42 0:29:52 9:37  
           19       F4049                                                                                               
           29       Female Masters                                                                                      
181   1172 87       Female         Kristina Ferguson        F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:29:48 0:29:54 9:38  
           30       F3039                                                                                               
182   1065 95       Male           Mike Steed               M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:41 0:29:56 9:38  
           19       M3039                                                                                               
183   1129 88       Female         Marie Laskos             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:45 0:29:56 9:39  
           31       F3039                                                                                               
184   69   89       Female         Emily Draayer            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:41 0:30:03 9:41  
           8        F5059                                                                                               
           30       Female Masters                                                                                      
185   161  96       Male           Lowell McCoy             M      Breckenridge     CO    US      0:29:45 0:30:04 9:41  
           4        M7079                                                                                               
           43       Male Masters                                                                                        
186   1115 90       Female         Mari Rueter              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:30:00 0:30:05 9:41  
           32       F3039                                                                                               
187   1189 91       Female         Jacqueline Keating       F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:42 0:30:08 9:42  
           15       F2029                                                                                               
188   1013 92       Female         Rhonda Dunlap            F      Palmer           AK    US      0:29:59 0:30:09 9:43  
           4        F6069                                                                                               
           31       Female Masters                                                                                      
189   1067 93       Female         Gloria M Hernandez       F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:30:04 0:30:10 9:43  
           9        F5059                                                                                               
           32       Female Masters                                                                                      
190   1210 94       Female         Paige Noble              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:30:04 0:30:12 9:43  
           7        F1519                                                                                               
191   1014 95       Female         Diane Firmani            F      Wasilla          AK    US      0:30:03 0:30:13 9:44  
           5        F6069                                                                                               
           33       Female Masters                                                                                      
192   1086 96       Female         Anna Petersen            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:59 0:30:15 9:44  
           16       F2029                                                                                               
193   1087 97       Female         Kayla Schommer           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:58 0:30:15 9:45  
           17       F2029                                                                                               
194   1079 98       Female         Sarah Jackson            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:30:06 0:30:19 9:46  
           33       F3039                                                                                               
195   210  97       Male           Justin Chase             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:30:13 0:30:20 9:46  
           20       M2029                                                                                               
196   1045 99       Female         Jennifer Gates           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:30:22 0:30:31 9:50  
           34       F3039                                                                                               
197   1176 98       Male           Greg MacDonald           M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:29:59 0:30:37 9:52  
           11       M5059                                                                                               
           44       Male Masters                                                                                        
198   61   100      Female         Allison Tucker           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:30:37 0:30:40 9:53  
           35       F3039                                                                                               
199   29   101      Female         Kelly Mazzei             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:30:31 0:30:41 9:53  
           10       F5059                                                                                               
           34       Female Masters                                                                                      
200   1023 99       Male           Choyu Brandon            M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:30:32 0:30:50 9:56  
           23       M4049                                                                                               
           45       Male Masters                                                                                        
201   1058 102      Female         Cynthia Smith            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:30:38 0:30:55 9:57  
           11       F5059                                                                                               
           35       Female Masters                                                                                      
202   26   100      Male           Mark Kieweg              M      Palmer           AK    US      0:30:44 0:30:57 9:58  
           20       M3039                                                                                               
203   1177 103      Female         Kate Tutela              F      Dalton           MA    US      0:30:51 0:31:01 9:59  
           36       F3039                                                                                               
204   91   104      Female         Anita Johnson            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:30:54 0:31:07 10:01 
           20       F4049                                                                                               
           36       Female Masters                                                                                      
205   1062 105      Female         Jaime Locke              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:30:49 0:31:08 10:02 
           21       F4049                                                                                               
           37       Female Masters                                                                                      
206   44   106      Female         Jill Morgan              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:31:05 0:31:09 10:02 
           12       F5059                                                                                               
           38       Female Masters                                                                                      
207   1195 107      Female         jessica stith            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:31:07 0:31:13 10:03 
           37       F3039                                                                                               
208   1078 108      Female         Laurie Wilson            F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:31:06 0:31:15 10:04 
           18       F2029                                                                                               
209   1168 109      Female         Amanda Sparks            F      Palmer           AK    US      0:31:08 0:31:17 10:04 
           38       F3039                                                                                               
210   1171 110      Female         Emily Rosser             F      Palmer           AK    US      0:31:08 0:31:17 10:05 
           19       F2029                                                                                               
211   233  101      Male           Chris Olds               M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:31:06 0:31:17 10:05 
           24       M4049                                                                                               
           46       Male Masters                                                                                        
212   1199 111      Female         Leslie Rawson            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:31:14 0:31:25 10:07 
           20       F2029                                                                                               
213   1179 112      Female         Elizabeth Knapp          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:31:14 0:31:25 10:07 
           39       F3039                                                                                               
214   1178 113      Female         Devan Benjamin           F      Des Moines       IA    US      0:31:14 0:31:25 10:07 
           21       F2029                                                                                               
215   1233 114      Female         Mya Olds                 F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:31:17 0:31:28 10:08 
           9        F0114                                                                                               
216   47   115      Female         Kyran Belfield           F      Warsaw           VA    US      0:31:17 0:31:31 10:09 
           22       F2029                                                                                               
217   66   116      Female         Sarah Saunders           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:31:19 0:31:33 10:10 
           22       F4049                                                                                               
           39       Female Masters                                                                                      
218   1200 117      Female         Megan O'Connor           F      Wasilla          AK    US      0:31:23 0:31:40 10:12 
           40       F3039                                                                                               
219   1040 118      Female         Ashton Stubblefield      F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:31:40 0:31:44 10:13 
           23       F2029                                                                                               
220   163  102      Male           Timothy Ballard          M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:31:14 0:31:44 10:13 
           12       M5059                                                                                               
           47       Male Masters                                                                                        
221   1119 119      Female         Ariane Kelsey            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:31:46 0:31:50 10:15 
           24       F2029                                                                                               
222   64   120      Female         K. Zweifel               F      Wasilla          AK    US      0:31:39 0:31:58 10:18 
           10       F0114                                                                                               
223   1120 103      Male           Frederic Wilson          M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:31:44 0:32:04 10:19 
           8        M6069                                                                                               
           48       Male Masters                                                                                        
224   1230 121      Female         Monchanok Chaipotha      F      Bangkok                TH      0:31:45 0:32:04 10:20 
           25       F2029                                                                                               
225   1017 122      Female         Erika Descutner          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:31:53 0:32:06 10:20 
           13       F5059                                                                                               
           40       Female Masters                                                                                      
226   96   123      Female         Mary Cox                 F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:31:55 0:32:09 10:21 
           6        F6069                                                                                               
           41       Female Masters                                                                                      
227   83   104      Male           Alexander Nyikos         M      Yorktown         VA    US      0:31:47 0:32:13 10:22 
           10       M1519                                                                                               
228   22   124      Female         Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:31:59 0:32:14 10:23 
           14       F5059                                                                                               
           42       Female Masters                                                                                      
229   183  125      Female         Gretchen Klein           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:32:00 0:32:15 10:23 
           23       F4049                                                                                               
           43       Female Masters                                                                                      
230   1151 126      Female         Katie Swanson            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:32:05 0:32:19 10:24 
           26       F2029                                                                                               
231   1214 127      Female         Britny Harris            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:32:03 0:32:19 10:24 
           27       F2029                                                                                               
232   130  105      Male           Eric Sablan              M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:32:16 0:32:25 10:27 
           25       M4049                                                                                               
           49       Male Masters                                                                                        
233   1016 128      Female         Caye Moberg              F      Wasilla          AK    US      0:32:12 0:32:26 10:27 
           15       F5059                                                                                               
           44       Female Masters                                                                                      
234   1238 106      Male           Geme Sipin               M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:32:16 0:32:26 10:27 
           21       M2029                                                                                               
235   1224 129      Female         Kaylee Merrill           F      wasilla          AK    US      0:32:17 0:32:27 10:27 
           8        F1519                                                                                               
236   1063 130      Female         Catherine Morrison       F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:32:20 0:32:35 10:29 
           41       F3039                                                                                               
237   1144 131      Female         Sierra Ellemberger       F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:32:28 0:32:39 10:31 
           9        F1519                                                                                               
238   131  132      Female         Vivian Sweet             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:32:25 0:32:40 10:31 
           42       F3039                                                                                               
239   132  133      Female         Katie Davis              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:32:25 0:32:41 10:31 
           43       F3039                                                                                               
240   194  134      Female         Gwen Higgins             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:32:23 0:32:46 10:33 
           44       F3039                                                                                               
241   1236 135      Female         Celia Rozen              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:32:48 0:32:48 10:34 
           7        F6069                                                                                               
           45       Female Masters                                                                                      
242   25   107      Male           Gus Brewer               M      Girdwood         AK    US      0:32:38 0:32:49 10:34 
           22       M2029                                                                                               
243   1031 136      Female         Deanna March             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:32:27 0:32:51 10:35 
           16       F5059                                                                                               
           46       Female Masters                                                                                      
244   1049 137      Female         Sherry Trumpower         F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:32:28 0:32:57 10:37 
           17       F5059                                                                                               
           47       Female Masters                                                                                      
245   155  108      Male           Jaeden Gray-Owens        M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:32:59 0:33:03 10:39 
           7        M0114                                                                                               
246   1128 138      Female         Silver Fox               F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:32:27 0:33:04 10:39 
           18       F5059                                                                                               
           48       Female Masters                                                                                      
247   1229 139      Female         Sara Aasand              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:32:36 0:33:05 10:39 
           45       F3039                                                                                               
248   140  140      Female         Kristen Taylor           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:32:49 0:33:11 10:41 
           46       F3039                                                                                               
249   1011 141      Female         Loren Gurkowski          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:32:44 0:33:14 10:42 
           28       F2029                                                                                               
250   112  142      Female         Rebecca Ingram           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:13 0:33:23 10:45 
           29       F2029                                                                                               
251   34   109      Male           Dennis Alzheimer         M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:23 0:33:24 10:45 
           23       M2029                                                                                               
252   142  143      Female         Kerstin Lamberson        F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:10 0:33:24 10:46 
           47       F3039                                                                                               
253   237  144      Female         Jennifer Corcoran        F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:19 0:33:26 10:46 
           24       F4049                                                                                               
           49       Female Masters                                                                                      
254   50   145      Female         Malia Wilson             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:15 0:33:29 10:47 
           48       F3039                                                                                               
255   1081 146      Female         Carly Fielding           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:15 0:33:29 10:47 
           30       F2029                                                                                               
256   40   147      Female         Holly Willman            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:23 0:33:31 10:48 
           25       F4049                                                                                               
           50       Female Masters                                                                                      
257   1015 148      Female         Juliana Velasco          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:08 0:33:31 10:48 
           49       F3039                                                                                               
258   39   149      Female         R. Willman               F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:23 0:33:32 10:48 
           11       F0114                                                                                               
259   147  150      Female         Karen Davis              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:28 0:33:37 10:50 
           8        F6069                                                                                               
           51       Female Masters                                                                                      
260   86   110      Male           Ron Kamahele             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:24 0:33:37 10:50 
           13       M5059                                                                                               
           50       Male Masters                                                                                        
261   1131 151      Female         Debbie Paine             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:20 0:33:38 10:50 
           50       F3039                                                                                               
262   111  111      Male           Daniel Parsons           M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:26 0:33:39 10:50 
           21       M3039                                                                                               
263   1206 152      Female         Sherri Warnke            F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:33:33 0:33:47 10:53 
           19       F5059                                                                                               
           52       Female Masters                                                                                      
264   101  153      Female         Kristine Soriano         F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:25 0:33:51 10:54 
           51       F3039                                                                                               
265   1159 154      Female         Annie Luck               F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:33:36 0:33:53 10:55 
           20       F5059                                                                                               
           53       Female Masters                                                                                      
266   1137 155      Female         Monika Knight            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:42 0:33:53 10:55 
           31       F2029                                                                                               
267   1205 156      Female         Kristin Reardon          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:36 0:34:00 10:57 
           26       F4049                                                                                               
           54       Female Masters                                                                                      
268   206  112      Male           L. Reardon               M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:38 0:34:01 10:57 
           8        M0114                                                                                               
269   57   157      Female         cathy morgan             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:41 0:34:02 10:58 
           9        F6069                                                                                               
           55       Female Masters                                                                                      
270   1148 158      Female         Konnar Teeling           F      Wasilla          AK    US      0:33:32 0:34:03 10:58 
           32       F2029                                                                                               
271   20   113      Male           J. Siemens               M      Havre            MT    US      0:33:39 0:34:10 11:00 
           9        M0114                                                                                               
272   143  114      Male           Mark Coburn              M      Chugiak          AK    US      0:33:52 0:34:15 11:02 
           9        M6069                                                                                               
           51       Male Masters                                                                                        
273   1226 115      Male           matt nedom               M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:34:10 0:34:17 11:02 
           14       M5059                                                                                               
           52       Male Masters                                                                                        
274   1112 116      Male           Jeremy Maxie             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:33:47 0:34:17 11:03 
           26       M4049                                                                                               
           53       Male Masters                                                                                        
275   1104 159      Female         Karen Jakubczak          F      JBER             AK    US      0:33:54 0:34:19 11:03 
           27       F4049                                                                                               
           56       Female Masters                                                                                      
276   1035 160      Female         Mary Masters             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:34:19 0:34:22 11:04 
           21       F5059                                                                                               
           57       Female Masters                                                                                      
277   216  161      Female         Rayne Helveston          F      Jber             AK    US      0:34:22 0:34:24 11:05 
           52       F3039                                                                                               
278   156  162      Female         Mariah Rodgers           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:34:37 0:34:41 11:10 
           33       F2029                                                                                               
279   1219 163      Female         Cynthia McElroy          F      Jber             AK    US      0:34:26 0:34:44 11:11 
           22       F5059                                                                                               
           58       Female Masters                                                                                      
280   1061 164      Female         Karen Loeffler           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:34:29 0:34:45 11:11 
           10       F6069                                                                                               
           59       Female Masters                                                                                      
281   38   165      Female         H. Willman               F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:34:33 0:34:46 11:12 
           12       F0114                                                                                               
282   113  166      Female         A. Ellemberger           F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:34:35 0:34:47 11:12 
           13       F0114                                                                                               
283   116  167      Female         Spring Ellemberger       F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:34:35 0:34:47 11:12 
           28       F4049                                                                                               
           60       Female Masters                                                                                      
284   1135 168      Female         Andrea Dimick            F      JBER             AK    US      0:34:43 0:34:50 11:13 
           29       F4049                                                                                               
           61       Female Masters                                                                                      
285   1149 169      Female         Michelle Mayhew          F      JBER             AK    US      0:34:44 0:34:51 11:13 
           30       F4049                                                                                               
           62       Female Masters                                                                                      
286   41   170      Female         Courtney Eppler          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:34:29 0:34:57 11:15 
           53       F3039                                                                                               
287   85   117      Male           Abraham Mambo            M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:34:28 0:35:00 11:16 
           22       M3039                                                                                               
288   1069 171      Female         Jessica Jaroma           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:34:56 0:35:02 11:17 
           54       F3039                                                                                               
289   221  172      Female         Maria Olson              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:35:01 0:35:09 11:19 
           34       F2029                                                                                               
290   1182 173      Female         Denise Lutton            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:35:08 0:35:21 11:23 
           23       F5059                                                                                               
           63       Female Masters                                                                                      
291   48   174      Female         Alice Harris             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:35:23 0:35:33 11:27 
           35       F2029                                                                                               
292   1136 118      Male           Jeff Estes               M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:35:19 0:35:36 11:28 
           27       M4049                                                                                               
           54       Male Masters                                                                                        
293   43   119      Male           Ronald Bates             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:35:19 0:35:46 11:31 
           10       M6069                                                                                               
           55       Male Masters                                                                                        
294   1093 175      Female         Nicole Kordik            F      JberJBER         AK    US      0:35:33 0:35:46 11:31 
           31       F4049                                                                                               
           64       Female Masters                                                                                      
295   2    120      Male           Christopher Dietrich     M      Palmer           AK    US      0:34:33 0:35:49 11:32 
           23       M3039                                                                                               
296   62   121      Male           Patrick McConnaughey     M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:35:32 0:35:51 11:33 
           11       M6069                                                                                               
           56       Male Masters                                                                                        
297   1073 176      Female         Trudi Livermont          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:35:51 0:36:00 11:36 
           32       F4049                                                                                               
           65       Female Masters                                                                                      
298   1157 177      Female         Amy Devereux             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:35:40 0:36:03 11:37 
           33       F4049                                                                                               
           66       Female Masters                                                                                      
299   1072 178      Female         Caitlin Purcell-Reynolds F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:35:59 0:36:17 11:41 
           36       F2029                                                                                               
300   209  122      Male           Brian Coy                M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:36:17 0:36:22 11:43 
           15       M5059                                                                                               
           57       Male Masters                                                                                        
301   119  179      Female         Victoria Hillwig         F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:35:54 0:36:22 11:43 
           55       F3039                                                                                               
302   145  123      Male           Reese Orr                M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:36:14 0:36:30 11:45 
           10       M0114                                                                                               
303   144  124      Male           Justin Orr               M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:36:15 0:36:31 11:45 
           28       M4049                                                                                               
           58       Male Masters                                                                                        
304   1122 180      Female         Rennea Goff              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:36:16 0:36:32 11:46 
           34       F4049                                                                                               
           67       Female Masters                                                                                      
305   1059 181      Female         Lisa DeLoney             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:36:33 0:36:37 11:48 
           35       F4049                                                                                               
           68       Female Masters                                                                                      
306   1060 182      Female         Melissa Tholl            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:36:32 0:36:38 11:48 
           56       F3039                                                                                               
307   138  125      Male           AYDIN KELTER             M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:36:17 0:36:47 11:51 
           24       M2029                                                                                               
308   236  183      Female         a. nedom                 F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:36:43 0:36:49 11:51 
           14       F0114                                                                                               
309   1197 184      Female         Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:36:37 0:36:52 11:52 
           57       F3039                                                                                               
310   205  185      Female         Maureen Young            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:36:33 0:36:53 11:52 
           58       F3039                                                                                               
311   126  126      Male           Neil McCoy               M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:36:34 0:36:53 11:53 
           5        M7079                                                                                               
           59       Male Masters                                                                                        
312   95   127      Male           Michelangelo Canale      M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:36:28 0:36:53 11:53 
           16       M5059                                                                                               
           60       Male Masters                                                                                        
313   1191 186      Female         Joan Nelson              F      Wasilla          AK    US      0:36:35 0:36:56 11:53 
           24       F5059                                                                                               
           69       Female Masters                                                                                      
314   1046 187      Female         Sheryl Gillespie         F      Wasilla          AK    US      0:36:20 0:36:57 11:54 
           59       F3039                                                                                               
315   185  188      Female         Kristin Vasquez          F      Wasilla          AK    US      0:36:47 0:37:00 11:55 
           60       F3039                                                                                               
316   23   189      Female         Allison Brandt           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:36:42 0:37:03 11:56 
           36       F4049                                                                                               
           70       Female Masters                                                                                      
317   212  190      Female         Abigail Brandt           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:36:42 0:37:03 11:56 
           10       F1519                                                                                               
318   1181 128      Male           bill kane                M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:36:59 0:37:21 12:02 
           12       M6069                                                                                               
           61       Male Masters                                                                                        
319   102  191      Female         Sweet Pegarro            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:37:32 0:37:34 12:06 
           61       F3039                                                                                               
320   1052 193      Female         Krystle Penaflor         F      Bethel           AK    US      0:37:43 0:37:54 12:12 
           62       F3039                                                                                               
321   1053 192      Female         Lexy Willis              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:37:44 0:37:54 12:12 
           37       F2029                                                                                               
322   1110 194      Female         Heather Coffman          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:37:40 0:37:55 12:13 
           63       F3039                                                                                               
323   1026 195      Female         Marina Kreuzenstein      F      Chugiak          AK    US      0:37:47 0:37:57 12:13 
           38       F2029                                                                                               
324   1025 196      Female         Bonnie Marmora           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:37:46 0:37:57 12:13 
           11       F6069                                                                                               
           71       Female Masters                                                                                      
325   82   197      Female         Annika Merkel            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:37:37 0:37:59 12:14 
           64       F3039                                                                                               
326   1043 198      Female         April Rabuck             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:38:04 0:38:21 12:21 
           37       F4049                                                                                               
           72       Female Masters                                                                                      
327   1174 199      Female         Jolene McDowell          F      Wasilla          AK    US      0:38:06 0:38:26 12:23 
           38       F4049                                                                                               
           73       Female Masters                                                                                      
328   114  129      Male           B. Ellemberger           M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:38:32 0:38:44 12:28 
           11       M0114                                                                                               
329   217  130      Male           Jonathan Tymick          M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:38:45 0:38:45 12:29 
           25       M2029                                                                                               
330   213  131      Male           Brian Belfield           M      Warsaw           VA    US      0:38:37 0:38:51 12:31 
           29       M4049                                                                                               
           62       Male Masters                                                                                        
331   72   200      Female         Brilynne Belfield        F      Warsaw           VA    US      0:38:38 0:38:51 12:31 
           15       F0114                                                                                               
332   164  201      Female         Sharon ZELLAR            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:38:30 0:38:52 12:31 
           39       F4049                                                                                               
           74       Female Masters                                                                                      
333   124  132      Male           Matthew Maillelle        M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:38:59 0:39:00 12:34 
           24       M3039                                                                                               
334   200  202      Female         Emily Tymick             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:39:02 0:39:02 12:34 
           39       F2029                                                                                               
335   35   203      Female         Jen DesRuisseau          F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:39:08 0:39:35 12:45 
           40       F4049                                                                                               
           75       Female Masters                                                                                      
336   36   133      Male           Arom Evans               M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:39:09 0:39:35 12:45 
           30       M4049                                                                                               
           63       Male Masters                                                                                        
337   74   204      Female         Madison Shewman          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:39:22 0:39:36 12:45 
           40       F2029                                                                                               
338   1161 205      Female         Meagan Nelson            F      Wasilla          AK    US      0:39:26 0:39:47 12:49 
           41       F2029                                                                                               
339   117  134      Male           A. Harris                M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:39:47 0:39:58 12:52 
           12       M0114                                                                                               
340   1234 206      Female         Judy Krier               F      Chugiak          AK    US      0:39:53 0:40:06 12:55 
           12       F6069                                                                                               
           76       Female Masters                                                                                      
341   235  207      Female         A. Smith                 F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:39:47 0:40:15 12:58 
           16       F0114                                                                                               
342   234  208      Female         Renee Smith              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:39:46 0:40:15 12:58 
           65       F3039                                                                                               
343   230  209      Female         Landri Elkins            F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:39:39 0:40:16 12:58 
           17       F0114                                                                                               
344   208  210      Female         Robin Coy                F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:40:54 0:40:59 13:12 
           25       F5059                                                                                               
           77       Female Masters                                                                                      
345   201  211      Female         Jamey Bradbury           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:40:24 0:41:00 13:12 
           41       F4049                                                                                               
           78       Female Masters                                                                                      
346   1123 212      Female         Leslie Rabang            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:40:48 0:41:11 13:16 
           13       F6069                                                                                               
           79       Female Masters                                                                                      
347   80   135      Male           Logan Shewman            M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:41:08 0:41:34 13:23 
           11       M1519                                                                                               
348   1098 213      Female         JANINE BOYETTE           F      ANCHORAGE        AK    US      0:41:25 0:41:42 13:26 
           66       F3039                                                                                               
349   1099 214      Female         Lisa Kangas              F      Fairbanks        AK    US      0:41:25 0:41:43 13:26 
           67       F3039                                                                                               
350   228  215      Female         Christine Bond           F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:41:08 0:41:44 13:26 
           42       F4049                                                                                               
           80       Female Masters                                                                                      
351   81   216      Female         Lauren Whiteside         F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:41:53 0:42:12 13:35 
           68       F3039                                                                                               
352   204  136      Male           Jubal Bryant             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:41:54 0:42:12 13:35 
           13       M6069                                                                                               
           64       Male Masters                                                                                        
353   33   217      Female         Mary Flanigin            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:41:56 0:42:13 13:36 
           14       F6069                                                                                               
           81       Female Masters                                                                                      
354   188  218      Female         Mary Mikulasko           F      Chugiak          AK    US      0:42:11 0:42:35 13:43 
           42       F2029                                                                                               
355   190  137      Male           Paul Fletcher            M      Chugiak          AK    US      0:42:11 0:42:35 13:43 
           25       M3039                                                                                               
356   146  219      Female         Jamie Lang               F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:42:21 0:42:40 13:44 
           26       F5059                                                                                               
           82       Female Masters                                                                                      
357   1082 220      Female         Fade Wall                F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:42:19 0:42:41 13:45 
           43       F4049                                                                                               
           83       Female Masters                                                                                      
358   127  221      Female         Bonnie McCoy             F      Breckenridge     CO    US      0:42:34 0:42:53 13:49 
           1        F7079                                                                                               
           84       Female Masters                                                                                      
359   162  138      Male           Dennis McCoy             M      Lake Crystal     MN    US      0:42:38 0:42:57 13:50 
           14       M6069                                                                                               
           65       Male Masters                                                                                        
360   1239 222      Female         Kellie Merrill           F      Wasilla          AK    US      0:42:59 0:43:10 13:54 
           44       F4049                                                                                               
           85       Female Masters                                                                                      
361   1127 223      Female         Dawn Hansen              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:42:43 0:43:11 13:54 
           27       F5059                                                                                               
           86       Female Masters                                                                                      
362   1083 139      Male           Sam Cook                 M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:42:54 0:43:17 13:56 
           31       M4049                                                                                               
           66       Male Masters                                                                                        
363   1194 224      Female         Iris Klingler            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:43:13 0:43:32 14:01 
           43       F2029                                                                                               
364   120  225      Female         Pam Stevens              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:43:34 0:43:36 14:02 
           45       F4049                                                                                               
           87       Female Masters                                                                                      
365   225  141      Male           Logan Kossler            M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:43:11 0:43:38 14:03 
           13       M0114                                                                                               
366   224  140      Male           Doug Kossler             M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:43:12 0:43:38 14:03 
           17       M5059                                                                                               
           67       Male Masters                                                                                        
367   1066 226      Female         Cori Steed               F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:44:18 0:44:34 14:21 
           69       F3039                                                                                               
368   19   142      Male           N. Siemens               M      Havre            MT    US      0:44:14 0:44:48 14:25 
           14       M0114                                                                                               
369   21   143      Male           Jeremy Siemens           M      Havre            MT    US      0:44:17 0:44:50 14:26 
           32       M4049                                                                                               
           68       Male Masters                                                                                        
370   17   144      Male           B. Ryznar                M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:44:17 0:44:51 14:26 
           15       M0114                                                                                               
371   1164 227      Female         therese tamarra          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:44:36 0:44:56 14:28 
           46       F4049                                                                                               
           88       Female Masters                                                                                      
372   27   228      Female         Patricia Kieweg          F      Palmer           AK    US      0:45:14 0:45:27 14:38 
           2        F7079                                                                                               
           89       Female Masters                                                                                      
373   103  229      Female         Molly Estes              F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:45:13 0:45:29 14:39 
           11       F1519                                                                                               
374   71   230      Female         Gina Belfield            F      Warsaw           VA    US      0:45:18 0:45:31 14:39 
           28       F5059                                                                                               
           90       Female Masters                                                                                      
375   1036 231      Female         Lorrie Jordheim          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:45:40 0:45:44 14:43 
           15       F6069                                                                                               
           91       Female Masters                                                                                      
376   93   232      Female         Wyeth Kirkeby            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:46:42 0:46:47 15:04 
           70       F3039                                                                                               
377   229  145      Male           Marty Sanchez            M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:41:37 0:46:52 15:06 
           33       M4049                                                                                               
           69       Male Masters                                                                                        
378   1124 233      Female         Shawn Cornelius          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:47:40 0:47:40 15:21 
           47       F4049                                                                                               
           92       Female Masters                                                                                      
379   202  234      Female         S. Haltness              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:48:18 0:48:53 15:44 
           18       F0114                                                                                               
380   203  235      Female         T. Haltness              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:48:22 0:48:53 15:44 
           19       F0114                                                                                               
381   99   236      Female         Cally Arts               F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:49:12 0:49:40 16:00 
           44       F2029                                                                                               
382   65   237      Female         Robelyn Pounds           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:49:28 0:49:43 16:00 
           45       F2029                                                                                               
383   63   238      Female         Shannon Hilton           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:49:29 0:49:43 16:01 
           71       F3039                                                                                               
384   128  239      Female         Linda Latto              F      Laguna Hills     CA    US      0:49:33 0:49:45 16:01 
           29       F5059                                                                                               
           93       Female Masters                                                                                      
385   32   240      Female         Tammy Morton             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:49:40 0:49:58 16:05 
           30       F5059                                                                                               
           94       Female Masters                                                                                      
386   31   146      Male           Rick Bilak               M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:49:40 0:49:58 16:05 
           15       M6069                                                                                               
           70       Male Masters                                                                                        
387   11   147      Male           Jim Case                 M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:49:55 0:50:18 16:12 
           6        M7079                                                                                               
           71       Male Masters                                                                                        
388   49   241      Female         Elissa Weigel            F      Nashville        TN    US      0:50:53 0:51:16 16:30 
           31       F5059                                                                                               
           95       Female Masters                                                                                      
389   51   242      Female         Emily Stephens           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:50:54 0:51:16 16:31 
           46       F2029                                                                                               
390   77   148      Male           Aaron Shewman            M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:51:40 0:52:05 16:46 
           34       M4049                                                                                               
           72       Male Masters                                                                                        
391   78   243      Female         Julie Shewman            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:51:41 0:52:06 16:46 
           32       F5059                                                                                               
           96       Female Masters                                                                                      
392   79   244      Female         Brynn Shewman            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:51:41 0:52:06 16:46 
           12       F1519                                                                                               
393   135  245      Female         Sandra Eldridge          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:52:20 0:52:45 16:59 
           48       F4049                                                                                               
           97       Female Masters                                                                                      
394   148  246      Female         Anonymous Participant    F                             US      0:52:32 0:53:05 17:05 
           72       F3039                                                                                               
395   150  247      Female         H. Johnson               F      JBER             AK    US      0:52:32 0:53:08 17:06 
           20       F0114                                                                                               
396   149  149      Male           LLoyd Johnson            M      Jber             AK    US      0:52:37 0:53:17 17:09 
           26       M3039                                                                                               
397   151  248      Female         T. Johnson               F      JBER             AK    US      0:52:37 0:53:17 17:09 
           21       F0114                                                                                               
398   195  249      Female         Tina Mickelson           F      Chico            CA    US      0:52:52 0:53:23 17:11 
           49       F4049                                                                                               
           98       Female Masters                                                                                      
399   67   250      Female         Debbie Golden            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:53:34 0:54:02 17:24 
           16       F6069                                                                                               
           99       Female Masters                                                                                      
400   68   251      Female         Stacia Thomas            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:53:34 0:54:03 17:24 
           73       F3039                                                                                               
401   37   252      Female         Della Hills              F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:54:44 0:55:02 17:43 
           33       F5059                                                                                               
           100      Female Masters                                                                                      
402   165  253      Female         Gretchen Jett            F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:54:48 0:55:15 17:47 
           50       F4049                                                                                               
           101      Female Masters                                                                                      
403   129  254      Female         Rebecca Reed             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:54:54 0:55:20 17:49 
           51       F4049                                                                                               
           102      Female Masters                                                                                      
404   160  150      Male           Mike Reed                M      Eagle River      AK    US      0:54:53 0:55:20 17:49 
           35       M4049                                                                                               
           73       Male Masters                                                                                        
405   241  255      Female         Keona Murphy             F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:55:57 0:55:57 18:01 
406   242  256      Female         Kimberly Gregory         F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:56:00 0:56:00 18:02 
           74       F3039                                                                                               
407   219  257      Female         Cathy Schingler          F      Braselton        GA    US      0:55:46 0:56:09 18:05 
           17       F6069                                                                                               
           103      Female Masters                                                                                      
408   218  151      Male           Steve Schingler          M      Braselton        GA    US      0:55:47 0:56:09 18:05 
           16       M6069                                                                                               
           74       Male Masters                                                                                        
409   220  152      Male           J. Schingler             M      Braselton        GA    US      0:55:47 0:56:10 18:05 
           16       M0114                                                                                               
410   223  258      Female         Lauren Benjamin          F      Braselton        GA    US      0:55:47 0:56:10 18:05 
           75       F3039                                                                                               
411   76   153      Male           Steve Dwyer              M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:56:26 0:56:53 18:19 
           17       M6069                                                                                               
           75       Male Masters                                                                                        
412   75   154      Male           John Dwyer               M      Anchorage        AK    US      0:56:25 0:56:53 18:19 
           27       M3039                                                                                               
413   158  259      Female         Margaret Meyer           F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:57:05 0:57:28 18:30 
           76       F3039                                                                                               
414   157  260      Female         Sarah Llewellyn          F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:57:05 0:57:29 18:30 
           52       F4049                                                                                               
           104      Female Masters                                                                                      
415   52   261      Female         Jessica Williams         F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:57:34 0:58:13 18:45 
           53       F4049                                                                                               
           105      Female Masters                                                                                      
416   53   262      Female         Sheridel Skelton         F      Anchorage        AK    US      0:57:34 0:58:14 18:45 
           18       F6069                                                                                               
           106      Female Masters                                                                                      
417   232  263      Female         McKenzi Topp             F      Palmer           AK    US      0:58:23 0:59:01 19:00 
           47       F2029                                                                                               
418   231  264      Female         Darci Topp               F      Palmer           AK    US      0:58:24 0:59:02 19:00 
           34       F5059                                                                                               
           107      Female Masters                                                                                      
419   139  265      Female         Jenni Dorscher           F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:58:49 0:59:16 19:05 
           48       F2029                                                                                               
420   141  266      Female         Kaila Hayes              F      Eagle River      AK    US      0:58:49 0:59:17 19:05 
           54       F4049                                                                                               
           108      Female Masters                                                                                      
421   18   267      Female         SUSAN RYZNAR             F      Anchorage        AK    US      1:02:09 1:02:44 20:12 
           55       F4049                                                                                               
           109      Female Masters                                                                                      
422   108  268      Female         L. Garrett               F      Anchorage        AK    US      1:02:07 1:02:45 20:12 
           22       F0114                                                                                               
423   14   269      Female         Jan Pendleton            F      Anchorage        AK    US      1:09:54 1:10:30 22:42 
           49       F2029                                                                                               
424   16   270      Female         Edie Knapp               F      Anchorage        AK    US      1:10:17 1:10:53 22:49 
           35       F5059                                                                                               
           110      Female Masters                                                                                      
425   105  271      Female         Ayesha Abdul-Jillil      F      Anchorage        AK    US      1:10:55 1:10:57 22:50 
           77       F3039                                                                                               
426   12   272      Female         Melanie Johnson          F      Anchorage        AK    US      1:10:36 1:11:15 22:56 
           56       F4049                                                                                               
           111      Female Masters                                                                                      
427   168  155      Male           Willie Tuzinski          M      Coon Rapids      MN    US      1:10:55 1:11:31 23:01 
           26       M2029                                                                                               
428   15   273      Female         Teresa Cunningham        F      Anchorage        AK    US      1:10:54 1:11:33 23:02 
           36       F5059                                                                                               
           112      Female Masters                                                                                      
429   175  156      Male           Duke Minnery             M      Anchorage        AK    US      1:11:23 1:11:42 23:05 
           12       M1519                                                                                               
430   176  274      Female         Kim Minnery              F      Anchorage        AK    US      1:11:29 1:11:46 23:06 
           37       F5059                                                                                               
           113      Female Masters                                                                                      
431   152  157      Male           Charles Speckman         M      Ham Lake         MN    US      1:12:45 1:13:18 23:36 
           28       M3039                                                                                               
432   153  275      Female         Brandee Speckman         F      Ham Lake         MN    US      1:12:46 1:13:20 23:37 
           78       F3039                                                                                               
433   154  276      Female         E. Speckman              F      Ham Lake         MN    US      1:12:46 1:13:20 23:37 
           23       F0114                                                                                               
434   167  158      Male           Joe Tuzinski             M      Circle Pines     MN    US      1:13:00 1:13:36 23:42 
           27       M2029                                                                                               
435   170  159      Male           Tom Tuzinski             M      Coon Rapids      MN    US      1:14:10 1:14:45 24:04 
           18       M6069                                                                                               
           76       Male Masters                                                                                        
436   169  277      Female         Jan Tuzinski             F      Coon Rapids      MN    US      1:14:11 1:14:46 24:04 
           19       F6069                                                                                               
           114      Female Masters                                                                                      
437   13   278      Female         Courtney Fleischman      F      Anchorage        AK    US      1:14:50 1:15:28 24:18 
           79       F3039                                                                                               
438   100  160      Male           Spike Farley             M      Anchorage        AK    US      1:15:52 1:16:15 24:33 
           18       M5059                                                                                               
           77       Male Masters                                                                                        


Female
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Adrianna Proffitt 109  17  10      Chugiak AK US     19:41 
2     Ida Bennion       1192 34  13      Jber AK US        20:10 
3     Morgan Ekemo      166  35  19      Eagle River AK US 21:12 


Male
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Faisal Ibrahim 1    20  1       Anchorage AK US 16:26 
2     Brian Sweeney  1202 21  2       Anchorage AK US 17:05 
3     David Volcy    187  20  3       Jber AK US      17:13 


Female Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michelle Mitchell 1068 44  29      Tuluksak AK US  21:57 
2     Katie Conway      1212 42  37      Anchorage AK US 22:43 
3     Jennifer Page     136  44  42      Anchorage AK US 23:02 


Male Masters
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jerome Ross          7    43  6       Anchorage AK US    17:35 
2     ALEJANDRO POHLS      104  45  7       GUADALAJARA JAL MX 17:48 
3     Michael Bourdukofsky 1117 40  9       Anchorage AK US    19:37 


F0114
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Bekah Annett   87  14  34      Anchorage AK US 22:34 
2     Elizabeth Page 137 13  48      Anchorage AK US 23:22 
3     Allison Beloy  173 14  93      Anchorage AK US 26:00 


M0114
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Blaise Rinner 107 13  14      Anchorage AK US 20:12 
2     R. Annett     88  12  18      Anchorage AK US 21:06 
3     R. Annett     90  9   56      Anchorage AK US 24:11 


F1519
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Adrianna Proffitt 109  17  10      Chugiak AK US   19:41 
2     Grace Annett      1118 18  28      Anchorage AK US 21:49 
3     Faith Annett      89   16  59      Anchorage AK US 24:16 


M1519
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ethan Davis   1090 18  4       Anchorage AK US 17:28 
2     Kaleb Beloy   172  17  5       Anchorage AK US 17:34 
3     Jaime’ Rush 174  17  8       Anchorage AK US 19:24 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Abby Shealy      1185 23  54      Homer AK US     24:03 
2     Sarah Nicholas   1114 24  66      Anchorage AK US 24:54 
3     Sierra Kinworthy 1050 22  79      Wasilla AK US   25:34 


Male 20-29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Faisal Ibrahim 1    20  1       Anchorage AK US 16:26 
2     Brian Sweeney  1202 21  2       Anchorage AK US 17:05 
3     David Volcy    187  20  3       Jber AK US      17:13 


Female 30-39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Ida Bennion   1192 34  13      Jber AK US        20:10 
2     Morgan Ekemo  166  35  19      Eagle River AK US 21:12 
3     Julie Johnson 1198 33  46      Anchorage AK US   23:14 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     David Shaw       1221 38  11      Eagle River AK US 19:49 
2     Matthew Coburn   1154 30  16      Chugiak AK US     20:24 
3     Daniel Whitfield 192  37  24      Anchorage AK US   21:31 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Michelle Mitchell 1068 44  29      Tuluksak AK US  21:57 
2     Katie Conway      1212 42  37      Anchorage AK US 22:43 
3     Jennifer Page     136  44  42      Anchorage AK US 23:02 


Male 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Jerome Ross          7    43  6       Anchorage AK US    17:35 
2     ALEJANDRO POHLS      104  45  7       GUADALAJARA JAL MX 17:48 
3     Michael Bourdukofsky 1117 40  9       Anchorage AK US    19:37 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Eva Hall        1132 55  74      Anchorage AK US 25:19 
2     Pam Tittle      1156 55  87      Anchorage AK US 25:49 
3     Carol Halvorson 1165 50  98      Wasilla AK US   26:34 


Male 50-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Adam Dixon   1184 51  20      Homer AK US     21:15 
2     Todd Parrish 1203 52  39      Anchorage AK US 22:52 
3     Sean Murphy  1034 57  41      Anchorage AK US 23:01 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sarah Kleedehn 1012 66  139     Anchorage AK US 28:47 
2     Patrice Parker 1071 66  142     Anchorage AK US 29:02 
3     JANE Buskirk   1187 63  173     Talkeetna AK US 29:35 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     John Fick      1074 63  35      Anchorage AK US    22:35 
2     Ronald Krochak 1105 67  97      Ormond Beach FL US 26:33 
3     Stephen Crook  1145 62  107     Anchorage AK US    26:51 


Female 70-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Bonnie McCoy    127 73  358     Breckenridge CO US 42:53 
2     Patricia Kieweg 27  73  372     Palmer AK US       45:27 


Male 70-79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Bruce Davison 1056 71  63      Anchorage AK US 24:39 
2     Frank Thomson 1033 70  157     Anchorage AK US 29:22 
3     Roger Kemppel 199  77  176     Anchorage AK US 29:40 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.