Results For
Alaska Distance Classic

Anchorage, AK 99502
Post Virtual Results! This Event has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Division Division       Bib Name                     City              State 2.5K Split 2.5K Split Time    Pace  Finish TOD 
      Place                                                                                   Pace                                
===== ======== ============== === ======================== ================= ===== ========== ========== ======= ===== ========== 
1     1        Male           364 Joshua Taylor            Wasilla           AK    0:09:04    5:51       0:18:14 5:52  10:13:15   
      1        M2029                                                                                                              
2     2        Male           34  Isaac Main               Anchorage         AK    0:09:13    5:57       0:18:47 6:03  9:18:20    
      1        M1519                                                                                                              
3     3        Male           47  Quinn Smith              Anchorage         AK    0:09:29    6:07       0:19:00 6:07  9:18:48    
      2        M1519                                                                                                              
4     1        Female         56  Ava Earl                 Girdwood          AK    0:09:38    6:13       0:19:38 6:19  10:29:54   
      1        F1519                                                                                                              
5     4        Male           83  Misha Turchaninov        Anchorage         AK    0:09:30    6:08       0:19:42 6:21  9:19:30    
      3        M1519                                                                                                              
6     2        Female         67  Lucy Young               Anchorage         AK    0:09:39    6:14       0:20:01 6:27  10:53:14   
      2        F1519                                                                                                              
7     5        Male           25  Ethan Hodgin             Anchorage         AK    0:09:46    6:18       0:20:11 6:30  11:20:01   
      4        M1519                                                                                                              
8     3        Female         46  Payton Smith             Anchorage         AK    0:09:55    6:24       0:20:49 6:42  9:20:43    
      3        F1519                                                                                                              
9     6        Male           68  Kevin Cuddy              Anchorage         AK    0:10:17    6:38       0:21:33 6:57  9:49:44    
      1        Male Masters                                                                                                       
      1        M4049                                                                                                              
10    7        Male           310 Ryan Stanley             Anchorage         AK    0:10:28    6:45       0:22:05 7:07  10:09:24   
      2        Male Masters                                                                                                       
      2        M4049                                                                                                              
11    8        Male           71  Logan Cuddy              Anchorage         AK    0:10:19    6:39       0:22:16 7:10  9:50:27    
      1        M0114                                                                                                              
12    9        Male           250 Samuel Grosse            Anchorage         AK    0:10:45    6:56       0:22:25 7:13  10:28:55   
      2        M2029                                                                                                              
13    10       Male           362 Magane TAMANDJA          Anchorage         AK    0:10:58    7:05       0:22:59 7:24  9:46:52    
      3        M2029                                                                                                              
14    4        Female         277 Elizabeth Matthews       Anchorage         AK    0:11:15    7:15       0:23:38 7:37  9:25:43    
      1        F2029                                                                                                              
15    5        Female         308 Kari Skinner             Anchorage         AK    0:11:54    7:41       0:24:03 7:45  11:58:45   
      1        Female Masters                                                                                                     
      1        F4049                                                                                                              
16    11       Male           354 Eric Roggow              Jber              AK    0:12:08    7:50       0:24:12 7:48  11:27:25   
      4        M2029                                                                                                              
17    12       Male           353 Denman Ondelacy          Anchorage         AK    0:11:59    7:44       0:24:14 7:48  10:46:31   
      3        Male Masters                                                                                                       
      1        M5059                                                                                                              
18    13       Male           236 Dean Denter              Eagle River       AK    0:11:59    7:44       0:24:28 7:53  10:00:38   
      4        Male Masters                                                                                                       
      3        M4049                                                                                                              
19    14       Male           69  L. Cuddy                 Anchorage         AK    0:12:12    7:52       0:24:37 7:56  9:52:49    
      2        M0114                                                                                                              
20    15       Male           81  Kenai Ondelacy           Anchorage         AK    0:12:18    7:56       0:24:38 7:56  10:45:21   
      5        M2029                                                                                                              
21    6        Female         70  Denali Kemppel           Anchorage         AK    0:12:13    7:53       0:24:42 7:57  9:52:55    
      2        Female Masters                                                                                                     
      2        F4049                                                                                                              
22    16       Male           223 Jacob Buller             Fairbanks         AK    0:12:25    8:01       0:25:00 8:03  11:10:24   
      1        M3039                                                                                                              
23    17       Male           346 Bill Grether             Anchorage         AK    0:12:25    8:01       0:25:14 8:08  11:21:34   
      5        Male Masters                                                                                                       
      1        M7079                                                                                                              
24    18       Male           275 Greg MacDonald           Anchorage         AK    0:12:34    8:06       0:25:16 8:08  10:02:41   
      6        Male Masters                                                                                                       
      1        M6069                                                                                                              
25    7        Female         300 Kristin Riall            Anchorage         AK    0:12:42    8:12       0:25:18 8:09  11:00:00   
      1        F3039                                                                                                              
26    8        Female         202 Julie Aloysius           Anchorage         AK    0:12:58    8:22       0:25:36 8:15  10:15:01   
      3        Female Masters                                                                                                     
      3        F4049                                                                                                              
27    19       Male           5   Dan Baldwin              Anchorage         AK    0:12:26    8:01       0:25:41 8:16  10:32:42   
      7        Male Masters                                                                                                       
      2        M5059                                                                                                              
28    9        Female         399 Meredyth Richards        Eagle River       AK    0:12:59    8:23       0:25:58 8:22  11:34:08   
      2        F3039                                                                                                              
29    10       Female         263 Lindsey Knapton          Anchorage         AK    0:13:03    8:25       0:26:37 8:34  11:00:01   
      3        F3039                                                                                                              
30    11       Female         220 Abbi Boucher             Wasilla           AK    0:13:56    8:59       0:27:05 8:43  10:17:36   
      4        F1519                                                                                                              
31    20       Male           55  Sean Christians          Anchorage         AK    0:13:16    8:34       0:27:16 8:47  11:43:14   
      6        M2029                                                                                                              
32    12       Female         294 Jen Novobilski           Anchorage         AK    0:13:44    8:52       0:28:11 9:05  12:19:49   
      4        Female Masters                                                                                                     
      4        F4049                                                                                                              
33    21       Male           80  Roger Kemppel            Anchorage         AK    0:13:23    8:38       0:28:18 9:07  9:56:31    
      8        Male Masters                                                                                                       
      2        M7079                                                                                                              
34    13       Female         63  Sachiko Kwon             Anchorageage      AK    0:13:51    8:56       0:28:18 9:07  9:41:02    
      5        Female Masters                                                                                                     
      5        F4049                                                                                                              
35    14       Female         209 Linda Barnack            Anchorage         AK    0:13:24    8:39       0:28:47 9:16  11:03:25   
      4        F3039                                                                                                              
36    22       Male           85  K. Hudson                Anchorage         AK    0:14:31    9:22       0:29:36 9:32  9:55:34    
      3        M0114                                                                                                              
37    23       Male           363 Patrick Matthew          Anchorage         AK    0:15:10    9:47       0:29:46 9:35  10:34:19   
      9        Male Masters                                                                                                       
      4        M4049                                                                                                              
38    24       Male           366 Brandon Gleason          Anchorage         AK    0:15:10    9:47       0:29:47 9:35  10:34:20   
      10       Male Masters                                                                                                       
      5        M4049                                                                                                              
39    15       Female         8   Alexa Blakey             Anchorage         AK    0:14:23    9:17       0:29:52 9:37  11:22:20   
      5        F1519                                                                                                              
40    25       Male           307 David Short              Anchorage         AK    0:16:23    10:34      0:29:53 9:37  11:00:36   
      2        M3039                                                                                                              
41    17       Female         330 Dali Tremarco            Anchorage         AK    0:14:42    9:29       0:29:54 9:38  11:28:36   
      6        Female Masters                                                                                                     
      1        F5059                                                                                                              
42    16       Female         357 Kristi Davis             Anchorage         AK    0:14:48    9:33       0:29:54 9:38  9:44:11    
      5        F3039                                                                                                              
43    18       Female         400 Loralie Baus             Anchorage         AK    0:14:49    9:34       0:29:56 9:38  9:44:13    
      7        Female Masters                                                                                                     
      6        F4049                                                                                                              
44    26       Male           189 Thomas Dec               Anchorage         AK    0:14:48    9:33       0:30:37 9:52  11:36:55   
      7        M2029                                                                                                              
45    19       Female         262 Sarah Kleedehn           Anchorage         AK    0:14:27    9:19       0:30:40 9:53  11:45:42   
      8        Female Masters                                                                                                     
      1        F6069                                                                                                              
46    20       Female         95  Angela Castillo          Anchorage         AK    0:13:45    8:52       0:31:04 10:00 10:38:07   
      2        F2029                                                                                                              
47    21       Female         94  Jen Yach                 Anchorage         AK    0:17:20    11:11      0:31:05 10:01 10:38:07   
      6        F3039                                                                                                              
48    27       Male           315 Frank Thomson            Anchorage         AK    0:15:43    10:08      0:31:23 10:06 9:44:42    
      11       Male Masters                                                                                                       
      3        M7079                                                                                                              
49    22       Female         233 Melissa Tholl            Anchorage         AK    0:15:44    10:09      0:31:23 10:06 9:44:42    
      7        F3039                                                                                                              
50    23       Female         74  Lena Lafferty            Anchorage         AK    0:15:26    9:57       0:31:43 10:13 9:30:33    
      9        Female Masters                                                                                                     
      7        F4049                                                                                                              
51    28       Male           23  T Heverling              Anchorage         AK    0:15:36    10:04      0:32:01 10:19 10:27:41   
      12       Male Masters                                                                                                       
      2        M6069                                                                                                              
52    24       Female         301 Mari Rueter              Anchorage         AK    0:15:21    9:54       0:32:03 10:19 10:35:10   
      8        F3039                                                                                                              
53    29       Male           64  Steve Dwyer              Anchorage         AK    0:16:20    10:32      0:32:04 10:20 9:26:06    
      13       Male Masters                                                                                                       
      3        M6069                                                                                                              
54    30       Male           37  Will McKenzie            Anchorage         AK    0:15:42    10:08      0:32:22 10:25 10:46:36   
      14       Male Masters                                                                                                       
      3        M5059                                                                                                              
55    25       Female         282 Rita McKenzie            Anchorage         AK    0:16:21    10:33      0:32:33 10:29 10:49:21   
      10       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      2        F5059                                                                                                              
56    26       Female         331 Markayla Corbin          Anchorage         AK    0:15:52    10:14      0:33:00 10:37 11:31:42   
      11       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      8        F4049                                                                                                              
57    27       Female         335 ELAINE PIGMAN            Eagle River       AK    0:16:01    10:20      0:33:00 10:38 12:23:32   
      9        F3039                                                                                                              
58    28       Female         352 Breanne Weiss            Anchorage         AK    0:16:32    10:40      0:33:20 10:44 10:49:41   
      10       F3039                                                                                                              
59    29       Female         237 Deann Denter             Eagle River       AK    0:15:40    10:06      0:33:24 10:45 11:26:26   
      12       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      3        F5059                                                                                                              
60    30       Female         6   Kim Baldwin              Anchorage         AK    0:16:13    10:28      0:33:57 10:56 10:33:48   
      13       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      4        F5059                                                                                                              
61    31       Female         88  Alex Carty               Anchorage         AK    0:16:38    10:44      0:34:39 11:09 9:35:37    
      6        F1519                                                                                                              
62    32       Female         228 Kristine Casteel         Anchorage         AK    0:16:00    10:19      0:34:40 11:10 9:35:38    
      14       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      9        F4049                                                                                                              
63    33       Female         84  D. Hudson                Anchorage         AK    0:16:17    10:30      0:34:55 11:15 10:00:53   
      1        F0114                                                                                                              
64    34       Female         299 Kristin Reardon          Anchorage         AK    0:17:12    11:06      0:34:56 11:15 11:05:25   
      15       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      10       F4049                                                                                                              
65    31       Male           43  L. Reardon               Anchorage         AK    0:17:14    11:07      0:34:57 11:15 11:05:25   
      4        M0114                                                                                                              
66    35       Female         256 Joyce Hudson             Anchorage         AK    0:16:18    10:31      0:35:04 11:18 10:01:01   
      11       F3039                                                                                                              
67    36       Female         216 Natalie Bickers          Palmer            AK    0:17:13    11:06      0:35:21 11:23 10:37:03   
      16       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      11       F4049                                                                                                              
68    32       Male           248 Richard Foster           Anchorage         AK    0:16:52    10:53      0:35:45 11:31 11:16:48   
      15       Male Masters                                                                                                       
      4        M5059                                                                                                              
69    37       Female         295 Patricia O'Gorman        Anchorage         AK    0:18:29    11:55      0:36:28 11:45 10:49:59   
      17       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      1        F7079                                                                                                              
70    38       Female         340 Ariane Kelsey            Anchorage         AK    0:18:01    11:37      0:36:44 11:50 12:14:30   
      3        F2029                                                                                                              
71    39       Female         188 Anna Kohler              Anchoragenchorage AK    0:17:35    11:21      0:36:49 11:51 10:53:09   
      12       F3039                                                                                                              
72    40       Female         238 Erika Descutner          Anchorage         AK    0:17:17    11:09      0:36:53 11:53 11:21:21   
      18       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      5        F5059                                                                                                              
73    41       Female         358 Monika Knight            Anchorage         AK    0:17:22    11:12      0:36:55 11:53 11:21:20   
      13       F3039                                                                                                              
74    42       Female         313 Brenda Beesley           Anchorage         AK    0:17:57    11:35      0:37:06 11:57 9:49:53    
      19       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      6        F5059                                                                                                              
75    43       Female         283 Betsy McKitrick          Anchorage         AK    0:17:58    11:35      0:37:08 11:57 9:49:52    
      20       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      7        F5059                                                                                                              
76    44       Female         252 Samantha Gunes           Anchorage         AK    0:18:01    11:37      0:37:40 12:08 10:50:26   
      21       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      8        F5059                                                                                                              
77    45       Female         303 Ashley Schaber           Anchorage         AK    0:17:27    11:15      0:38:20 12:21 9:37:47    
      14       F3039                                                                                                              
78    46       Female         305 Anna Schulten            Anchorage         AK    0:17:29    11:17      0:38:23 12:22 9:37:47    
      4        F2029                                                                                                              
79    47       Female         274 Denise Lutton            Anchorage         AK    0:18:31    11:57      0:38:24 12:22 11:22:48   
      22       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      2        F6069                                                                                                              
80    48       Female         232 Amie Condon              Anchorage         AK    0:17:49    11:30      0:38:50 12:30 11:00:19   
      15       F3039                                                                                                              
81    49       Female         285 Annika Merkel            Anchorage         AK    0:18:26    11:54      0:38:51 12:31 10:18:07   
      16       F3039                                                                                                              
82    50       Female         267 Nicole Kordik            Jber              AK    0:18:40    12:03      0:39:00 12:33 10:49:37   
      23       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      12       F4049                                                                                                              
83    33       Male           260 Bill Kane                Anchorage         AK    0:19:13    12:24      0:39:45 12:48 9:38:46    
      16       Male Masters                                                                                                       
      4        M6069                                                                                                              
84    51       Female         351 Rona Joanne Lipke        Jber              AK    0:19:39    12:41      0:40:03 12:54 9:40:06    
      17       F3039                                                                                                              
85    34       Male           28  Casey Kirkeby            Anchorage         AK    0:22:27    14:29      0:40:54 13:10 10:25:37   
      3        M3039                                                                                                              
86    52       Female         38  Jenna Miller             Anchorage         AK    0:19:36    12:39      0:41:51 13:29 10:13:10   
      18       F3039                                                                                                              
87    53       Female         261 Hannah Kelley            Anchorage         AK    0:20:15    13:04      0:41:52 13:29 10:58:14   
      24       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      13       F4049                                                                                                              
88    54       Female         221 Janine Boyette           ANCHORAGE         AK    0:20:00    12:54      0:42:04 13:33 11:26:33   
      19       F3039                                                                                                              
89    55       Female         65  Lauren Whiteside         Anchorage         AK    0:19:54    12:50      0:42:04 13:33 9:36:05    
      20       F3039                                                                                                              
90    35       Male           11  Michael Campbell         Anchorage         AK    0:21:24    13:48      0:43:05 13:52 11:14:10   
      17       Male Masters                                                                                                       
      5        M6069                                                                                                              
91    56       Female         323 Madeline Warschak        Anchorage         AK    0:22:15    14:21      0:46:20 14:55 11:49:36   
      21       F3039                                                                                                              
92    57       Female         57  Megan White              Jber              AK    0:21:06    13:37      0:46:49 15:04 10:25:18   
      22       F3039                                                                                                              
93    58       Female         29  Wyeth Kirkeby            Anchorage         AK    0:22:42    14:39      0:47:38 15:20 10:32:19   
      23       F3039                                                                                                              
94    59       Female         268 Judy Krier               Chugiak           AK    0:24:29    15:48      0:49:56 16:05 11:32:48   
      25       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      3        F6069                                                                                                              
95    60       Female         246 Judith Farley            Eagle River       AK    0:27:21    17:39      0:55:33 17:53 11:42:29   
      26       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      4        F6069                                                                                                              
96    61       Female         316 Pauline Tise             Eagle River       AK    0:27:29    17:44      0:55:39 17:55 11:42:29   
      27       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      14       F4049                                                                                                              
97    62       Female         2   Ruth Anderson            Anchorage         AK                          0:57:33 18:32 10:30:44   
      28       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      5        F6069                                                                                                              
98    63       Female         24  Della Hills              Anchorage         AK                          0:57:38 18:33 10:30:47   
      29       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      9        F5059                                                                                                              
99    64       Female         344 Joyce Sexton             Chugiak           AK    0:31:05    20:03      1:02:41 20:11 11:04:56   
      30       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      6        F6069                                                                                                              
100   65       Female         235 Denise Demetree-Trombley Chugiak           AK    0:31:06    20:04      1:02:42 20:11 11:04:57   
      31       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      10       F5059                                                                                                              
101   36       Male           91  Duane Fujimoto           Anchorage         AK    0:35:08    22:40      1:09:27 22:22 11:09:08   
      18       Male Masters                                                                                                       
      5        M5059                                                                                                              
102   66       Female         92  Colleen Fujimoto         Anchorage         AK    0:35:17    22:46      1:09:28 22:22 11:09:09   
      32       Female Masters                                                                                                     
      11       F5059                                                                                                              


Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ava Earl     56  17  4       Girdwood AK US  19:38 
2     Lucy Young   67  17  6       Anchorage AK US 20:01 
3     Payton Smith 46  16  8       Anchorage AK US 20:49 


Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Joshua Taylor 364 20  1       Wasilla AK US   18:14 
2     Isaac Main    34  16  2       Anchorage AK US 18:47 
3     Quinn Smith   47  16  3       Anchorage AK US 19:00 


Female Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kari Skinner   308 40  15      Anchorage AK US 24:03 
2     Denali Kemppel 70  45  21      Anchorage AK US 24:42 
3     Julie Aloysius 202 49  26      Anchorage AK US 25:36 


Male Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kevin Cuddy     68  45  9       Anchorage AK US 21:33 
2     Ryan Stanley    310 42  10      Anchorage AK US 22:05 
3     Denman Ondelacy 353 57  17      Anchorage AK US 24:14 


F0114
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     D. Hudson 84  7   63      Anchorage AK US 34:55 


M0114
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Logan Cuddy 71  13  11      Anchorage AK US 22:16 
2     L. Cuddy    69  9   19      Anchorage AK US 24:37 
3     K. Hudson   85  9   36      Anchorage AK US 29:36 


F1519
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Ava Earl     56  17  4       Girdwood AK US  19:38 
2     Lucy Young   67  17  6       Anchorage AK US 20:01 
3     Payton Smith 46  16  8       Anchorage AK US 20:49 


M1519
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Isaac Main        34  16  2       Anchorage AK US 18:47 
2     Quinn Smith       47  16  3       Anchorage AK US 19:00 
3     Misha Turchaninov 83  16  5       Anchorage AK US 19:42 


Female 20-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Elizabeth Matthews 277 27  14      Anchorage AK US 23:38 
2     Angela Castillo    95  29  46      Anchorage AK US 31:04 
3     Ariane Kelsey      340 26  70      Anchorage AK US 36:44 


Male 20-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Joshua Taylor   364 20  1       Wasilla AK US   18:14 
2     Samuel Grosse   250 28  12      Anchorage AK US 22:25 
3     Magane TAMANDJA 362 23  13      Anchorage AK US 22:59 


Female 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kristin Riall     300 35  25      Anchorage AK US   25:18 
2     Meredyth Richards 399 33  28      Eagle River AK US 25:58 
3     Lindsey Knapton   263 32  29      Anchorage AK US   26:37 


Male 30-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Jacob Buller  223 30  22      Fairbanks AK US 25:00 
2     David Short   307 37  40      Anchorage AK US 29:53 
3     Casey Kirkeby 28  35  85      Anchorage AK US 40:54 


Female 40-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Kari Skinner   308 40  15      Anchorage AK US 24:03 
2     Denali Kemppel 70  45  21      Anchorage AK US 24:42 
3     Julie Aloysius 202 49  26      Anchorage AK US 25:36 


Male 40-49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kevin Cuddy  68  45  9       Anchorage AK US   21:33 
2     Ryan Stanley 310 42  10      Anchorage AK US   22:05 
3     Dean Denter  236 49  18      Eagle River AK US 24:28 


Female 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Dali Tremarco 330 51  41      Anchorage AK US   29:54 
2     Rita McKenzie 282 55  55      Anchorage AK US   32:33 
3     Deann Denter  237 50  59      Eagle River AK US 33:24 


Male 50-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Denman Ondelacy 353 57  17      Anchorage AK US 24:14 
2     Dan Baldwin     5   54  27      Anchorage AK US 25:41 
3     Will McKenzie   37  50  54      Anchorage AK US 32:22 


Female 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sarah Kleedehn 262 67  45      Anchorage AK US 30:40 
2     Denise Lutton  274 60  79      Anchorage AK US 38:24 
3     Judy Krier     268 63  94      Chugiak AK US   49:56 


Male 60-69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Greg MacDonald 275 60  24      Anchorage AK US 25:16 
2     T Heverling    23  62  51      Anchorage AK US 32:01 
3     Steve Dwyer    64  63  53      Anchorage AK US 32:04 


Female 70-79
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Patricia O'Gorman 295 72  69      Anchorage AK US 36:28 


Male 70-79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============= === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Bill Grether  346 70  23      Anchorage AK US 25:14 
2     Roger Kemppel 80  78  33      Anchorage AK US 28:18 
3     Frank Thomson 315 71  48      Anchorage AK US 31:23 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.