Game Day 5K/10K

Sun February 3 - Sun March 3 Minneola, FL US 34715 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ========================= ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     415 Kevin Cobb                M      Davenport          FL    US      45:48.7   45:43.0   7:21  59  71.1       1        M         
2     479 Adrien Hadley             F      Windermere         FL    US      46:47.9   46:40.5   7:31  35  65.5       1        F         
3     472 Brett Witte               M      Enterprise         FL    US      47:31.0   47:28.0   7:38  39  58.0       2        M         
4     448 Lorivaldo Antonio Pereira M      Palhoça                 BR      47:51.6   47:50.0   7:42  59  67.9       3        M         
5     476 Raj Abraham               M      Orlando            FL    US      49:51.2   49:45.8   8:01  31  53.7       1        M 30-34   
6     483 Jennifer Wetherill        F      Windermere         FL    US      51:39.2   51:30.9   8:17  27  58.9       2        F         
7     485 RAFAEL Semidei            M      Ocala              FL    US      51:59.1   51:57.7   8:22  53  59.3       1        M Masters 
8     437 Timmy Konrath             M      Clermont           FL    US      53:20.8   53:07.5   8:33  34  50.6       2        M 30-34   
9     482 Neil Moore                M      Davenport          FL    US      53:55.8   53:54.2   8:40  57  59.2       1        M 55-59   
10    434 Jennifer Jansonius        F      Broomfield         CO    US      54:37.8   54:35.5   8:47  35  56.0       3        F         
11    487 Heather Williams          F      Bellmawr           NJ    US      56:02.6   55:57.9   9:00  35  54.6       1        F 35-39   
12    419 Al Duarte                 M      Winter Garden      FL    US      57:16.0   57:05.7   9:11  55  54.9       2        M 55-59   
13    410 Jeff Call                 M      Kissimmee          FL    US      57:15.0   57:08.8   9:12  42  49.3       1        M 40-44   
14    436 Kelsey Jobes              F      Orlando            FL    US      57:40.6   57:28.8   9:15  32  52.8       1        F 30-34   
15    480 Erica Kindig              F      Windermere         FL    US      57:49.4   57:41.5   9:17  45  56.2       1        F Masters 
16    486 Lisa Stetin               F      Clermont           FL    US      57:49.6   57:42.0   9:17  46  56.8       1        F 45-49   
17    420 C. Durant                 M      Minneola           FL    US      58:26.0   58:14.2   9:22  10  54.9       1        M 10-14   
18    438 Sandra LeBlanc            F      Orlando            FL    US      58:19.4   58:17.4   9:23  44  55.2       1        F 40-44   
19    460 Hannah Seely              F      Casselberry        FL    US      58:53.7   58:42.2   9:27  27  51.7       1        F 25-29   
20    444 Bill Musick               M      Brooksville        FL    US      59:25.5   59:18.6   9:33  59  54.8       3        M 55-59   
21    473 Erik Dier                 M      Charlotte          NC    US      1:00:13.0 59:55.1   9:39  33  44.7       3        M 30-34   
22    474 Kallie Dier               F      Charlotte          NC    US      1:00:13.1 59:55.3   9:39  32  50.7       2        F 30-34   
23    457 Haley Richter             F      Colonie            NY    US      1:00:13.3 1:00:02.3 9:40  25  50.5       2        F 25-29   
24    454 Jana Renner               F      Celebration        FL    US      1:00:17.3 1:00:13.4 9:42  40  51.9       2        F 40-44   
25    406 Tammie Bordwell           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:00:45.9 1:00:37.8 9:45  46  54.0       2        F 45-49   
26    455 Michelle Reuter           F      Howey In The Hills FL    US      1:00:45.8 1:00:37.9 9:45  39  51.2       2        F 35-39   
27    449 Stephanie Pfiester        F      Clermont           FL    US      1:01:31.1 1:01:30.2 9:54  42  51.5       3        F 40-44   
28    477 Sarah Brinegar            F      Saint Cloud        FL    US      1:01:54.6 1:01:41.8 9:56  39  50.3       3        F 35-39   
29    459 Meredith Schechter        F      Windermere         FL    US      1:01:56.5 1:01:47.3 9:57  34  49.3       3        F 30-34   
30    475 Lindsay Reynolds          F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:01:56.5 1:01:47.6 9:57  25  49.1       3        F 25-29   
31    405 Heather Blume             F      Chicago            IL    US      1:03:27.0 1:03:17.7 10:11 48  52.9       3        F 45-49   
32    470 Dawn Watts                F      Windermere         FL    US      1:03:47.3 1:03:43.1 10:15 45  50.9       4        F 45-49   
33    407 Craig Brown               M      Windermere         FL    US      1:04:13.2 1:03:58.6 10:18 56  49.4       4        M 55-59   
34    458 Roreyann Riegel           F      Windermere         FL    US      1:04:13.3 1:03:58.9 10:18 49  52.9       5        F 45-49   
35    426 Matthew Figge             M      Clermont           FL    US      1:04:48.7 1:04:37.5 10:24 35  41.7       1        M 35-39   
36    427 Mark Flint                M      Clermont           FL    US      1:05:08.8 1:05:03.3 10:28 48  45.4       1        M 45-49   
37    484 Bethany Peters            F      Apopka             FL    US      1:05:47.1 1:05:36.9 10:34 33  46.4       4        F 30-34   
38    451 Tabitha Poole             F      Clermont           FL    US      1:06:17.5 1:06:06.5 10:38 36  46.4       4        F 35-39   
39    456 Alivia Richter            F      Colonie            NY    US      1:06:21.1 1:06:09.6 10:39 27  45.8       4        F 25-29   
40    463 Laurie Smith              F      Kissimmee          FL    US      1:07:06.9 1:07:01.9 10:47 44  48.0       4        F 40-44   
41    466 Gary Thibodeau            M      Leesburg           FL    US      1:07:28.6 1:07:25.2 10:51 64  50.5       1        M 60-64   
42    402 Cindra Bellingham         F      Leesburg           FL    US      1:07:28.8 1:07:25.6 10:51 55  54.0       1        F 55-59   
43    411 Pamela Canavan            F      Clermont           FL    US      1:07:52.3 1:07:39.0 10:53 55  53.9       2        F 55-59   
44    453 Vanessa Ray               F      Windermere         FL    US      1:07:44.3 1:07:40.6 10:53 36  45.3       5        F 35-39   
45    443 Mark Muething             M      Cincinnati         OH    US      1:08:17.2 1:08:07.7 10:58 59  47.7       5        M 55-59   
46    409 Robin Burkett             F      Orlando            FL    US      1:08:59.7 1:08:57.9 11:06 63  58.8       1        F 60-64   
47    430 Steven Greenen            M      Orlando            FL    US      1:09:05.7 1:09:04.9 11:07 44  41.4       2        M 40-44   
48    429 Joy Greenen               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:09:05.8 1:09:05.1 11:07 44  46.5       5        F 40-44   
49    446 Leslie Peace              F      Leesburg           FL    US      1:09:23.0 1:09:18.1 11:09 56  53.2       3        F 55-59   
50    421 Kathy Durant              F      Minneola           FL    US      1:10:03.5 1:09:50.7 11:14 39  44.5       6        F 35-39   
51    465 Holly Taggart             F      Clermont           FL    US      1:11:42.7 1:11:39.9 11:32 48  46.7       6        F 45-49   
52    447 Linda Pereira             F      Clermont           FL    US      1:12:56.7 1:12:50.2 11:43 54  49.4       1        F 50-54   
53    433 Kathy Howell              F      Clermont           FL    US      1:13:40.9 1:13:30.0 11:50 35  41.6       7        F 35-39   
54    471 Karl Wegner               M      Clermont           FL    US      1:13:55.4 1:13:41.7 11:52 56  42.9       6        M 55-59   
55    445 Noemi Nieves              F      Orlando            FL    US      1:14:17.8 1:14:14.9 11:57 55  49.1       4        F 55-59   
56    467 Kimberly Thurston         F      Clermont           FL    US      1:15:03.7 1:14:54.0 12:03 49  45.2       7        F 45-49   
57    452 Sherrie Pruitt            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:15:19.8 1:15:18.2 12:07 60  51.6       2        F 60-64   
58    440 Pamela Mena               F      Orlando            FL    US      1:15:24.9 1:15:22.7 12:08 55  48.3       5        F 55-59   
59    461 Paul Shaffer              M      Orlando            FL    US      1:15:41.1 1:15:23.6 12:08 51  40.2       1        M 50-54   
60    442 Barbara Morse             F      OCOEE              FL    US      1:16:16.5 1:16:06.1 12:15 56  48.5       6        F 55-59   
61    423 Shawn Dvorak              M      Clermont           FL    US      1:16:40.6 1:16:28.5 12:18 53  40.3       2        M 50-54   
62    422 Deb Dvorak                F      Clermont           FL    US      1:16:40.9 1:16:28.7 12:18 53  46.5       2        F 50-54   
63    417 Tammy Coffman             F      Bushnell           FL    US      1:18:17.1 1:18:08.0 12:34 58  48.5       7        F 55-59   
64    416 Everette Coffman          M      Groveland          FL    US      1:18:17.2 1:18:08.6 12:35 35  34.5       2        M 35-39   
65    408 Chief Ten bears Bryant    M      Tavares            FL    US      1:18:58.1 1:18:53.3 12:42 74  48.3       1        M 70-74   
66    418 Erika Delaney             F      Clermont           FL    US      1:19:29.6 1:19:19.7 12:46 47  41.7       8        F 45-49   
67    413 Misty Carroll             F      Clermont           FL    US      1:19:38.0 1:19:22.5 12:46 45  40.9       9        F 45-49   
68    468 Barrett True              M      The Villages       FL    US      1:19:45.8 1:19:39.4 12:49 81  55.2       1        M 80-99   
69    478 Debbie Goodness           F      Clermont           FL    US      1:20:40.2 1:20:27.1 12:57 52  43.6       3        F 50-54   
70    450 Julissa Polanco           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:21:24.7 1:21:20.6 13:05 41  38.6       6        F 40-44   
71    464 VERONICA STRAUB           F      Winter Garden      FL    US      1:23:09.4 1:22:53.1 13:20 41  37.9       7        F 40-44   
72    462 Jack Slifer               M      OCALA              FL    US      1:24:55.2 1:24:48.2 13:39 72  43.7       2        M 70-74   
73    414 Anonymous Participant     M      Clermont           FL    US      1:27:14.8 1:26:58.5 14:00 44  32.9       3        M 40-44   
74    404 Nicole Blackham           F      Tampa              FL    US      1:28:43.1 1:28:27.3 14:14 27  34.3       5        F 25-29   
75    403 MaryAnn Blackham          F      Clermont           FL    US      1:28:43.8 1:28:28.5 14:14 57  42.3       8        F 55-59   
76    481 Betty MENEGHIN            F      Orlando            FL    US      1:31:32.3 1:31:17.2 14:41 56  40.4       9        F 55-59   


Top Male Finisher -
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ========================= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kevin Cobb                415 59  1       M      Davenport FL US  45:43 
2     Brett Witte               472 39  3       M      Enterprise FL US 47:28 
3     Lorivaldo Antonio Pereira 448 59  4       M      Palhoça  BR     47:50 


Top Female Finisher -
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Adrien Hadley      479 35  2       F      Windermere FL US 46:40.5 
2     Jennifer Wetherill 483 27  6       F      Windermere FL US 51:30.9 
3     Jennifer Jansonius 434 35  10      F      Broomfield CO US 54:35.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     RAFAEL Semidei 485 53  7       M      Ocala FL US 51:57.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Erica Kindig 480 45  15      F      Windermere FL US 57:41.5 

Additional results can be found at http://www.sommersports.com/Results.

Embed Code