Results For
Pacific Crest Saturday

Sunriver, OR 97707
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City                State Country Swim    T1      Bike    T2      Run     Clock    Age Age        Division Division     Event Swim Rank Swim Time T1 Time Bike Rank Bike Time T2 Time Run Rank Run Time Team Name                                         
                                                                                                                    Time         Percentage Place                                                                                                                                                   
===== === ======================== ====== =================== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======= ======== === ========== ======== ============ ===== ========= ========= ======= ========= ========= ======= ======== ======== ================================================= 
1     17  Ernest Mantell           M      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:29:10 0:01:00 2:22:40 0:01:06 1:25:27 4:19:25  22             1        M Masters                                                                                                                                      
2     25  Curtis Feltner           M                                                0:30:46 2:24:45 0:01:10 1:24:55 4:21:38  30             1        M 30-34                                                                                                                                        
3     16  Brent Mattison           M                                        0:31:09 0:01:17 2:23:11 0:01:18 1:35:31 4:32:28                 1        No Age Given                                                                                                                                   
4     6   Marcus Farris            M      Fairbanks           AK    US      0:31:13 0:01:04 2:32:06 0:00:43 1:30:59 4:36:08  28             1        M 25-29                                                                                                                                        
5     8   Jacob Gilden             M      Arlington           VA    US      0:33:18 0:02:19 2:35:47 0:01:01 1:26:28 4:38:56  30             2        M 30-34                                                                                                                                        
6     10  Sean Hunter              M      Seattle             WA    US      0:31:16 0:02:37 2:37:27 0:01:03 1:27:27 4:39:51  30             3        M 30-34                                                                                                                                        
7     12  Kevin Le                 M      Corvallis           OR    US      0:34:52 0:01:49 2:34:16 0:01:15 1:29:49 4:42:03  21             1        M 20-24                                                                                                                                        
8     18  Evan Price               M      Dayton              OH    US      0:31:57 0:01:35 2:35:07 0:00:48 1:34:20 4:43:49  26             2        M 25-29                                                                                                                                        
9     276 Michael Vulanich         M                                        0:31:58 0:01:25 2:45:34 0:01:23 1:25:48 4:46:11  32             4        M 30-34                                                                                                                                        
10    7   Christopher Funch        M      Springfield         OR    US      0:33:27 0:01:25 2:46:04 0:00:44 1:24:44 4:46:26  29             5        M 30-34                                                                                                                                        
11    22  Matthew Sheeks           M      Woodinville         WA    US      0:34:43 0:01:45 2:39:53 0:01:05 1:29:10 4:46:38  34             1        M 35-39                                                                                      Team Zoot NW                                      
12    214 Danrey Young             M                                        0:32:42 0:03:23 2:39:12 0:02:55 1:29:40 4:47:55  33             6        M 30-34                                                                                                                                        
13    20  Neal Richards            M      Bend                OR    US      0:30:18 0:01:45 2:36:48 0:00:54 1:39:24 4:49:10  36             2        M 35-39                                                                                                                                        
14    11  Kinsey Laine             F      Bend                OR    US      0:28:23 0:01:19 2:43:49 0:01:22 1:34:39 4:49:34  29             1        F Masters                                                                                                                                      
15    109 Joel Homan               M      Bend                OR    US      0:36:03 0:01:51 2:38:56 0:01:04 1:32:19 4:50:15  37             3        M 35-39                                                                                                                                        
16    199 Carl Werner              M      Portland            OR    US      0:37:05 0:01:45 2:37:19 0:00:57 1:34:16 4:51:25  39             1        M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
17    2   Brian August             M      Portland            OR    US              0:32:00 2:48:07 0:01:02 1:37:20 4:58:30  47             1        M 45-49                                                                                                                                        
18    97  Kory Gray                M      Beaverton           OR    US      0:33:16 0:02:21 2:45:13 0:01:05 1:39:48 5:01:45  31             7        M 30-34                                                                                                                                        
19    9   Erin Green               F      Boise               ID    US              0:33:56 2:51:13 0:01:21 1:35:51 5:02:22  36             1        F 35-39                                                                                                                                        
20    3   Liz Baugher              F      Arlington           VA    US      0:31:12 0:01:38 2:51:32 0:00:47 1:38:37 5:03:49  30             1        F 30-34                                                                                                                                        
21    126 Anonymous Participant    F                                US      0:34:18 0:01:40 2:52:26 0:01:34 1:38:34 5:08:34  24             1        F 25-29                                                                                                                                        
22    21  Jennifer Santoyo         F      Seattle             WA    US      0:37:12 0:01:42 2:49:22 0:01:11 1:39:13 5:08:42  35             2        F 35-39                                                                                                                                        
23    73  Adrian Cox               M      Raleigh             NC    US      0:39:31 0:02:27 2:46:27 0:01:05 1:40:38 5:10:11  41             2        M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
24    13  Peter Lohrmann           M      Seattle             WA    US      0:35:23 0:01:47 2:45:15 0:01:01 1:50:05 5:13:33  35             4        M 35-39                                                                                                                                        
25    1   Kaitlin Allen            F      Bend                OR    US      0:43:16 0:02:04 2:49:51 0:01:01 1:38:44 5:14:56  31             2        F 30-34                                                                                                                                        
26    38  Phillip Attebery         M      San Diego           CA    US      0:34:43 0:02:12 2:49:01 0:01:37 1:48:45 5:16:20  40             3        M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
27    50  Shawn Bostad             M      Portland            OR    US      0:37:18 0:01:45 2:41:12         1:57:11 5:17:29  40             4        M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
28    114 Christian Isakson        M      Portland            OR    US      0:33:29 0:01:44 2:52:13 0:01:21 1:49:48 5:18:37  44             2        M 45-49                                                                                                                                        
29    161 Tommaso Paxia            M      New York            NY    US      0:34:59 0:02:46 2:55:43 0:01:38 1:46:39 5:21:48  39             5        M 40-44                                                                                      A19                                               
30    45  Javin Berg               M      Dixie               WA    US      0:45:04 0:03:06 2:52:42 0:00:58 1:39:57 5:21:50  50             1        M 50-54                                                                                                                                        
31    77  Mick Desserault          M      Portland            OR    US      0:35:26 0:02:13 2:54:27 0:02:11 1:48:55 5:23:15  52             2        M 50-54                                                                                                                                        
32    15  Mackenzie Madison        F      Springfield         OR    US      0:35:29 0:01:45 2:54:50 0:01:34 1:49:49 5:23:29  31             3        F 30-34                                                                                                                                        
33    141 John McKinley            M      Boise               ID    US      0:39:54 0:04:06 2:54:42 0:01:29 1:43:34 5:23:48  40             6        M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
34    23  Laura Coombs             F      Bend                OR    US              0:32:30 2:50:35 0:01:45 2:00:36 5:25:27  34             3        F 35-39                                                                                                                                        
35    168 Marcella Rietz           F      Walla Walla         WA    US      0:40:40 0:01:46 2:58:31 0:00:46 1:45:54 5:27:39  44             1        F 45-49                                                                                                                                        
36    191 Matthew Travis           M      Lake Oswego         OR    US      0:44:09 0:02:39 2:59:47 0:01:08 1:40:46 5:28:31  35             5        M 35-39                                                                                                                                        
37    79  Jaime Dispenza           M      Bend                OR    US      0:35:26 0:01:40 2:52:24 0:01:14 1:59:43 5:30:28  51             3        M 50-54                                                                                                                                        
38    137 Sean McBurney            M      Portland            OR    US      0:37:10 0:02:22 2:55:29 0:01:20 1:54:33 5:30:57  36             6        M 35-39                                                                                                                                        
39    176 Rob Sawyer               M      Lewiston            ID    US              0:40:08 2:59:24 0:01:30 1:53:06 5:34:08  43             7        M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
40    147 Lisa Narum               F      Berkeley            CA    US      0:30:36 0:03:16 3:02:16 0:03:05 1:56:17 5:35:32  28             2        F 25-29                                                                                                                                        
41    171 Eric Roe                 M      Seattle             WA    US      0:42:17 0:03:57 2:58:09 0:02:21 1:48:47 5:35:33  34             7        M 35-39                                                                                                                                        
42    204 Chad Wikander            M      Ashland             OR    US      0:36:10 0:02:28 2:48:02 0:01:15 2:10:15 5:38:13  46             3        M 45-49                                                                                                                                        
43    196 Brad Vest                M      Portland            OR    US      0:41:02 0:02:45 3:12:19 0:01:18 1:45:22 5:42:48  37             8        M 35-39                                                                                                                                        
44    5   Doug Christ              M      Palo Cedro          CA    US      0:36:45 0:00:52 2:53:56 0:01:41 2:10:19 5:43:34  41             8        M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
45    104 Bob Harris               M      Lake Oswego         OR    US              0:46:30 2:57:03 0:02:06 1:59:54 5:45:33  50             4        M 50-54                                                                                                                                        
46    29  Jake Akerberg            M      Prineville          OR    US      0:47:16 0:03:18 2:50:36 0:02:49 2:01:42 5:45:44  42             9        M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
47    91  Michael Gill             M      Portland            OR    US      0:40:28 0:03:22 3:07:47 0:02:56 1:51:52 5:46:26  38             9        M 35-39                                                                                                                                        
48    80  Stephen Ditter           M      Boise               ID    US      0:37:49 0:04:19 3:02:01 0:01:13 2:02:44 5:48:08  46             4        M 45-49                                                                                                                                        
49    149 Tony Nelson              M      Pendleton           OR    US      0:43:37 0:03:02 2:59:23 0:02:18 2:00:26 5:48:49  42             10       M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
50    273 Bryce Madsen             M      Bonanza                   SG      0:42:13 0:03:18 3:01:46 0:01:19 2:01:06 5:49:43  38             10       M 35-39                                                                                                                                        
51    205 Domhnall Wildy           M      Auburn              WA    US      0:44:01 0:03:01 2:50:24 0:02:39 2:10:55 5:51:02  33             8        M 30-34                                                                                                                                        
52    14  Sara Jane Maaranen       F      Salt Lake City      UT    US      0:37:19 0:01:51 3:05:22 0:01:18 2:05:20 5:51:12  30             4        F 30-34                                                                                                                                        
53    34  Judy Anderson            F      Carnelian Bay       CA    US      0:35:44 0:04:22 3:11:19 0:02:30 1:58:21 5:52:18  53             1        F 50-54                                                                                                                                        
54    52  Thomas Box               M      Salem               OR    US      0:37:50 0:03:26 3:11:50 0:03:23 1:59:50 5:56:21  59             1        M 60-64                                                                                                                                        
55    212 Becky Matro              F                                        0:43:43 0:04:13 3:16:36 0:03:12 1:50:19 5:58:07  36             4        F 35-39                                                                                                                                        
56    121 Anonymous Participant    M                                US      0:49:07 0:04:29 3:03:13 0:01:39 2:05:05 6:03:36  45             5        M 45-49                                                                                                                                        
57    101 Joshua Guest             M      Klamath Falls       OR    US              0:43:04 3:31:13 0:03:48 1:47:39 6:05:45  32             9        M 30-34                                                                                      Klamath Iron                                      
58    148 Frank Nelson             M      Crater Lake         OR    US      0:45:08 0:02:47 3:18:00 0:02:24 1:58:52 6:07:13  51             5        M 50-54                                                                                                                                        
59    170 Salvador Rodriguez       M      Clovis              CA    US      0:48:12 0:12:13 3:20:57 0:02:15 1:44:37 6:08:17  52             6        M 50-54                                                                                                                                        
60    144 Susan Moote              F      Portland            OR    US      0:40:23 0:03:02 3:18:42 0:02:36 2:06:00 6:10:45  55             1        F 55-59                                                                                                                                        
61    88  Jon Frommelt             M      Portland            OR    US      0:45:05 0:02:55 2:54:13 0:01:14 2:27:17 6:10:46  47             6        M 45-49                                                                                                                                        
62    203 Matt Wiest               M      Bend                OR    US      0:42:39 0:07:36 3:24:44 0:04:47 1:51:35 6:11:23  33             10       M 30-34                                                                                                                                        
63    152 Stephen Nielsen          M      Salem               OR    US      0:43:22 0:05:20 2:55:07 0:07:55 2:21:20 6:13:07  34             11       M 30-34                                                                                                                                        
64    130 Jessica Lukasik          F      Seattle             WA    US      0:36:31 0:03:30 3:23:03 0:03:21 2:06:49 6:13:16  26             3        F 25-29                                                                                                                                        
65    140 Alex McKelvey            M      Redmond             WA    US      0:48:23 0:09:37 3:11:18 0:02:02 2:02:35 6:13:58  25             3        M 25-29                                                                                                                                        
66    43  Jim Beck                 M      Laguna Hills        CA    US      0:41:15 0:05:38 3:20:35 0:02:10 2:04:38 6:14:18  52             7        M 50-54                                                                                                                                        
67    19  Jill Reinauer            F      Seattle             WA    US      0:45:01 0:02:51 3:18:31 0:01:59 2:06:29 6:14:53  42             1        F 40-44                                                                                                                                        
68    164 Carijean Queen           F      Spokane             WA    US      0:56:19 0:04:51 3:15:23 0:01:44 1:58:26 6:16:45  50             2        F 50-54                                                                                                                                        
69    166 April Rezendes           F      Juneau              AK    US      0:42:49 0:04:12 3:21:32 0:03:15 2:05:10 6:17:00  33             5        F 30-34                                                                                                                                        
70    183 Brian Smallwood          M      Camarillo           CA    US      0:37:13 0:02:43 3:16:09 0:01:39 2:20:21 6:18:07  63             2        M 60-64                                                                                                                                        
71    33  Beth Alpert              F      Newberg             OR    US      1:03:06 0:03:56 3:19:12 0:01:31 1:51:42 6:19:29  33             6        F 30-34                                                                                                                                        
72    115 Rodger Iverson           M      Kennewick           WA    US      0:42:09 0:03:32 3:22:29 0:01:45 2:09:55 6:19:52  38             11       M 35-39                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
73    174 Dave Rzewnicki           M      Warrenton           OR    US              0:54:58 3:23:05 0:03:33 1:58:27 6:20:04  52             8        M 50-54                                                                                                                                        
74    139 Brodie McKay             M      Ladera Ranch        CA    US      0:40:39 0:03:19 3:20:43 0:01:59 2:14:26 6:21:07  37             12       M 35-39                                                                                                                                        
75    116 Nathan Jakubowski        M      Astoria             OR    US      0:40:32 0:04:26 3:34:56 0:02:58 1:58:32 6:21:26  31             12       M 30-34                                                                                                                                        
76    51  Pamela Bowe              F      Las Vegas           NV    US      0:43:11 0:07:39 3:32:12 0:04:18 1:55:58 6:23:19  43             2        F 40-44                                                                                                                                        
77    61  Jeremy Carr              M      Lewiston            ID    US      0:45:07 0:04:13 3:16:49 0:04:51 2:12:36 6:23:38  43             11       M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
78    92  John Gonzales            M      Hubbard             OR    US      0:44:55 0:05:04 3:12:48 0:06:45 2:14:38 6:24:11  54             9        M 50-54                                                                                                                                        
79    81  Sheila Donahoe           F      Dundee              OR    US              0:41:25 3:21:03 0:01:55 2:19:49 6:24:13  53             3        F 50-54                                                                                                                                        
80    145 Roderick Mosman          M      Salem               OR    US      0:35:44 0:05:55 3:16:43 0:05:07 2:22:33 6:26:04  47             7        M 45-49                                                                                                                                        
81    118 Kevin Jenson             M      Molalla             OR    US      0:40:18 0:03:25 3:17:36 0:03:33 2:22:18 6:27:12  41             12       M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
82    133 Francisco Mancipe        M      Wilsonville         OR    US      0:53:12 0:05:01 3:20:28 0:04:38 2:04:44 6:28:05  50             10       M 50-54                                                                                                                                        
83    163 Greg Plitt               M      Brush Prairie       WA    US      0:44:42 0:03:56 3:20:50 0:02:45 2:16:05 6:28:20  49             11       M 50-54                                                                                                                                        
84    216 Kevin Bobillot           M                                        0:39:22 0:04:36 3:10:51 0:02:24 2:31:06 6:28:21  59             3        M 60-64                                                                                                                                        
85    99  Molly Greene             F      San Francisco       CA    US      0:46:20 0:05:53 3:33:29 0:03:04 2:02:12 6:31:00  39             5        F 35-39                                                                                                                                        
86    55  Hartleigh Caine          F      Gig Harbor          WA    US      0:47:33 0:02:17 3:39:09 0:02:20 1:59:45 6:31:06  41             3        F 40-44                                                                                                                                        
87    187 Noel Tavan               M      Portland            OR    US              1:19:08 3:28:07 0:01:50 1:42:35 6:31:41  32             13       M 30-34                                                                                                                                        
88    124 Sara Larios              F      Washington          DC    US      0:39:02 0:03:02 3:45:37 0:02:51 2:02:05 6:32:40  30             7        F 30-34                                                                                                                                        
89    96  Kiki Graf                F      Selah               WA    US      0:46:53 0:05:14 3:40:03 0:03:58 1:56:43 6:32:54  56             2        F 55-59                                                                                                                                        
90    56  Murphy Caine             M      Gig Harbor          WA    US              0:52:48 3:39:05 0:02:12 2:00:01 6:34:07  40             13       M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
91    69  Shawn Clark              M      Redmond             OR    US      0:45:09 0:02:58 3:26:16 0:01:22 2:19:19 6:35:06  51             12       M 50-54                                                                                                                                        
92    57  Dave Caldwell            M      Vancouver           WA    US      0:55:07 0:06:45 3:43:05 0:04:26 1:46:52 6:36:17  43             14       M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
93    129 Elizabeth Lowell         F      Seattle             WA    US      0:37:38 0:05:46 3:39:13 0:03:49 2:11:57 6:38:26  33             8        F 30-34                                                                                                                                        
94    37  Carol Aron               F      North Bend          OR    US      0:46:24 0:03:25 3:35:19 0:01:37 2:11:51 6:38:39  44             4        F 40-44                                                                                                                                        
95    112 Mathew Hunnicutt         M      Portland            OR    US      0:38:14 0:01:54 4:00:04 0:03:11 1:56:01 6:39:26  40             15       M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
96    63  Mary Carroll             F      Bend                OR    US      0:50:15 0:02:23 3:25:17 0:01:33 2:20:22 6:39:51  49             2        F 45-49                                                                                                                                        
97    178 Katie Schumacher         F      Portland            OR    US      0:46:08 0:04:15 3:28:20 0:02:19 2:19:30 6:40:34  31             9        F 30-34                                                                                                                                        
98    200 E B Westendorf           M      Kirkland            WA    US      0:36:56 0:04:27 3:31:42 0:03:24 2:24:08 6:40:39  47             8        M 45-49                                                                                                                                        
99    106 Joel Haug                M      Yakima              WA    US      0:41:07 0:05:58 3:33:27 0:04:14 2:17:13 6:42:01  40             16       M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
100   120 Karen King               F      Yacolt              WA    US      0:49:45 0:06:06 3:29:44 0:05:46 2:14:06 6:45:28  49             3        F 45-49                                                                                                                                        
101   62  Roberta Carr             F      Lewiston            ID    US      0:47:26 0:05:05 3:37:00 0:02:24 2:14:15 6:46:11  44             5        F 40-44                                                                                                                                        
102   138 Michael McCart           M      Eugene              OR    US      0:40:20 0:05:37 3:47:22 0:03:47 2:10:33 6:47:41  42             17       M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
103   82  Pamela Downs             F      Ashland             OR    US      0:42:24 0:04:01 3:35:13 0:04:06 2:21:57 6:47:43  48             4        F 45-49                                                                                                                                        
104   270 David Snyderman          M      Boise               ID    US              0:51:04 3:33:46 0:04:41 2:24:33 6:54:07  57             1        M 55-59                                                                                                                                        
105   217 Patrick Hogan            M      Gig Harbor          WA    US      0:45:07 0:05:29 3:22:10 0:03:59 2:38:20 6:55:07  67             1        M 65-69                                                                                                                                        
106   85  Mike Eddy                M      West Richland       WA    US      0:42:37 0:03:43 3:26:42 0:02:05 2:40:31 6:55:41  50             13       M 50-54                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
107   94  Ryan Goodyear            M      Beaverton           OR    US              1:19:09 3:35:28 0:03:22 1:58:41 6:56:42  29             4        M 25-29                                                                                                                                        
108   65  Laura Cerami             F      Washington          DC    US      1:00:18 0:14:33 3:55:12 0:05:35 1:44:02 6:59:42  44             5        F 45-49                                                                                                                                        
109   213 Fred Smelser             M                                        0:43:58 0:03:56 3:21:59 0:01:51 2:48:56 7:00:43  39             18       M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
110   135 Rachel Mattert           F      Vancouver           WA    US      0:41:00 0:04:05 3:39:22 0:05:28 2:31:04 7:01:02  30             10       F 30-34                                                                                                                                        
111   36  Suzanne Anstine          F      Meridian            ID    US      0:48:31 0:04:58 3:42:13 0:03:07 2:22:18 7:01:09  47             6        F 45-49                                                                                                                                        
112   182 Jordan Singer            M      Klamath Falls       OR    US      0:51:26 0:11:21 3:39:45 0:03:43 2:15:08 7:01:24  30             14       M 30-34                                                                                                                                        
113   159 Megan Paul               F      Walla Walla         WA    US      0:42:34 0:03:12 3:27:03 0:03:21 2:48:47 7:04:59  43             6        F 40-44                                                                                                                                        
114   190 Sky Trammell             M      West Linn           OR    US      1:02:02 0:06:11 3:24:25 0:02:37 2:31:04 7:06:21  41             19       M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
115   131 Jennifer Lundman         F      Portland            OR    US      0:47:32 0:04:40 3:59:05 0:02:39 2:12:43 7:06:41  41             7        F 40-44                                                                                                                                        
116   74  Brad Daly                M      Walla Walla         WA    US      0:37:56 0:07:24 3:40:08 0:05:15 2:36:04 7:06:50  64             2        M 65-69                                                                                                                                        
117   175 Andrea Sander            F      Poulsbo             WA    US      0:41:58 0:06:24 3:56:02 0:04:56 2:17:36 7:06:59  51             4        F 50-54                                                                                                                                        
118   156 Joel Olivares            M      Olympia             WA    US      0:48:34 0:03:22 3:54:18 0:02:38 2:20:20 7:09:14  45             9        M 45-49                                                                                                                                        
119   275 Eric Plantenberg         M                                        0:42:57 0:06:56 3:05:17 0:03:46 3:11:14 7:10:12  47             10       M 45-49                                                                                                                                        
120   60  Kenneth Carpenter        M      Prineville          OR    US      1:01:34 0:07:29 3:43:01 0:08:12 2:13:55 7:14:13  41             20       M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
121   215 John Osmaanski           M                                        0:42:10 0:04:36 3:58:08 0:03:11 2:26:36 7:14:44  45             11       M 45-49                                                                                                                                        
122   274 Charles Augustine        M      Eugene              OR    US      0:46:04 0:01:37 4:41:46 0:01:01 1:44:52 7:15:21  37             13       M 35-39                                                                                                                                        
123   160 Salvatore Paxia          M      New York            NY    US      0:57:25 0:14:25 3:35:06 0:03:54 2:26:11 7:17:03  48             12       M 45-49                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
124   68  Jeff Christensen         M      Salem               OR    US              0:47:04 3:34:37 0:02:29 2:53:47 7:17:59  54             2        M 55-59                                                                                                                                        
125   76  Fred Davis               M      Vancouver           WA    US      0:39:31 0:07:07 3:53:21 0:06:23 2:31:36 7:18:01  47             13       M 45-49                                                                                                                                        
126   185 Heath Stalcup            M      Estacada            OR    US      0:45:18 0:06:37 3:29:42 0:05:21 2:53:19 7:20:19  50             14       M 50-54                                                                                                                                        
127   67  Alexander Chin           M      Rancho Palos Verdes CA    US      0:59:42 0:07:31 3:27:44 0:03:56 2:41:42 7:20:38  50             15       M 50-54                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
128   210 Spencer Woolley          M      Salem               OR    US      0:52:38 0:10:01 3:18:11 0:07:31 2:59:42 7:28:04  41             21       M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
129   189 Mark Thomsen             M      Boise               ID    US      0:50:13 0:05:52 3:36:55 0:03:50 2:51:51 7:28:43  44             22       M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
130   87  Janine Franco            F      Homedale            ID    US              0:45:39 4:15:17 0:04:15 2:23:36 7:28:48  49             5        F 50-54                                                                                                                                        
131   47  Kendra Berning           F      Lake Oswego         OR    US      0:48:13 0:02:27 4:06:15 0:01:21 2:30:58 7:29:17  28             4        F 25-29                                                                                                                                        
132   165 Vincent Reed             M      Novato              CA    US      0:48:34 0:08:54 3:45:17 0:05:08 2:44:35 7:32:29  64             4        M 60-64                                                                                                                                        
133   172 Jaime Rosa               F      Portland            OR    US      0:47:27 0:04:25 3:59:58 0:05:39 2:37:12 7:34:43  39             6        F 35-39                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
134   103 Sarah Hamilton           F      Bothell             WA    US      0:42:02 0:04:12 3:44:04 0:02:46 3:03:08 7:36:14  49             6        F 50-54                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
135   58  Kaci Caldwell            F      Vancouver           WA    US              0:45:48 3:51:44 0:02:10 2:56:58 7:36:42  37             7        F 35-39                                                                                                                                        
136   179 Alicia Shea              F      Meridian            ID    US              0:46:11 4:20:40 0:04:18 2:26:50 7:38:01  31             11       F 30-34                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
137   110 Brian Hoover             M      Portland            OR    US      0:47:11 0:08:19 3:54:28 0:06:45 2:43:49 7:40:35  54             16       M 50-54                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
138   64  Stephen Carter           M      Camas               WA    US      0:52:06 0:03:32 3:33:26 0:01:42 3:12:36 7:43:24  39             14       M 35-39                                                                                                                                        
139   108 Joan Hogan               F      Gig Harbor          WA    US      0:51:59 0:08:25 3:50:09 0:04:36 2:49:28 7:44:39  64             1        F 60-64                                                                                                                                        
140   28  Larry Aguayo             M      Huntington Beach    CA    US      0:44:53 0:07:42 3:56:24 0:05:17 2:51:21 7:45:38  42             23       M 40-44                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
141   192 Nathan Trimpler          M      Portland            OR    US      0:51:50 0:14:59 4:09:37 0:09:40 2:23:29 7:49:36  35             15       M 35-39                                                                                                                                        
142   202 Susan Wiebe              F      Fruitland           ID    US      0:47:37 0:07:29 3:54:41 0:04:14 2:55:57 7:49:59  56             3        F 55-59                                                                                                                                        
143   27  Del Acker                M      Sheridan            WY    US      0:56:13 0:06:21 4:00:01 0:04:18 2:43:06 7:50:02  68             3        M 65-69                                                                                                                                        
144   208 Rebecca Wolthuis         F      Sweet Home          OR    US      0:45:32 0:07:28 3:42:47 0:09:06 3:10:22 7:55:18  44             8        F 40-44                                                                                                                                        
145   41  Emily Bartlett           F      Huntington Beach    CA    US      0:47:59 0:05:49 4:03:04 0:03:18 2:56:20 7:56:32  24             1        F 20-24                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
146   78  Karl Dischinger          M      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:40:28 0:07:22 3:54:57 0:06:17 3:10:01 7:59:07  46             14       M 45-49                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
147   44  Elba Benzler             M      Yacolt              WA    US      1:07:12 0:05:59 3:51:29 0:04:21 2:55:06 8:04:09  49             17       M 50-54                                                                                                                                        
148   194 Lesley Upham             F      Portland            OR    US      0:56:12 0:05:02 4:15:33 0:03:29 2:45:33 8:05:51  40             9        F 40-44                                                                                                                                        
149   35  Mitch Anderson           M      West Linn           OR    US      0:45:52 0:07:05 4:04:42 0:08:11 3:00:21 8:06:14  22             2        M 20-24                                                                                                                                        
150   105 Kristin Hartman          F      Montesano           WA    US      0:52:28 0:10:23 3:59:16 0:06:25 2:59:07 8:07:41  49             7        F 45-49                                                                                                                                        
151   157 Desiree Oliveri-Mcelheny F      Bend                OR    US      0:48:40 0:05:21 3:53:44 0:05:13 3:14:41 8:07:41  51             7        F 50-54                                                                                                                                        
152   153 Marissa Novak            F      Los Angeles         CA    US      0:54:45 0:08:25 4:16:31 0:05:43 2:43:40 8:09:07  26             5        F 25-29                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
153   49  Mike Boone               M      Culver City         CA    US      0:38:31 0:06:37 4:28:11 0:06:10 2:51:58 8:11:29  61             5        M 60-64                                                                                                                                        
154   167 Daelyn Richards          F      Camas               WA    US      0:46:32 0:08:08 4:27:42 0:11:30 2:38:51 8:12:45  32             12       F 30-34                                                                                                                                        
155   150 Phu Nguyen               M      Westminster         CA    US      0:50:05 0:05:28 3:06:54 0:02:23 4:12:03 8:16:56  44             15       M 45-49                                                                                                                                        
156   180 David Shoup              M      Seattle             WA    US      0:46:52 0:06:29 4:05:37 0:06:57 3:15:34 8:21:30  46             16       M 45-49                                                                                                                                        
157   181 Michele Silva            F      Saint Paul          MN    US      0:46:31 0:05:03 3:59:49 0:06:08 3:24:42 8:22:17  33             13       F 30-34                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
158   143 Douglas Mitchell         M      Longmont            CO    US      0:43:15 0:06:21 4:13:06 0:04:11 3:22:25 8:29:21  61             6        M 60-64                                                                                                                                        
159   113 James Hunsaker           M      Canby               OR    US      0:52:00 0:08:05 4:14:37 0:04:40 3:17:43 8:37:07  52             18       M 50-54                                                                                                                                        
160   119 Christie King            F      Vancouver           WA    US      0:58:02 0:06:52 4:26:22 0:03:12 3:08:19 8:42:48  41             10       F 40-44                                                                                                                                        
161   134 Jaclyn Mann              F      Long Beach          CA    US      0:36:27 0:04:25 4:29:05 0:04:31 3:32:20 8:46:50  30             14       F 30-34                                                                                                                                        
162   169 Connie Roark             F      Boise               ID    US      0:47:31 0:08:48 4:09:32 0:06:46 3:35:00 8:47:38  48             8        F 45-49                                                                                                                                        
163   201 Amy Wick                 F      Portland            OR    US      1:04:33 0:06:20 5:11:00 0:05:26 2:26:00 8:53:20  42             11       F 40-44                                                                                                                                        
164   211 Cydni Zupsic             F      Portland            OR    US      0:45:52 0:06:15 4:40:34 0:05:57 3:15:06 8:53:46  28             6        F 25-29                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
165   123 Katiejo Knudson          F      Scappoose           OR    US      1:05:54 0:05:36 4:29:27 0:04:55 3:07:56 8:53:51  35             8        F 35-39                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
166   198 Clairissa Warnock        F      Oregon City         OR    US      1:03:11 0:06:03 4:27:48 0:04:01 3:12:50 8:53:55  36             9        F 35-39                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
167   90  Scott Gilbert            M      Salem               OR    US      0:52:43 0:06:36 4:33:58 0:04:41 3:19:41 8:57:40  40             24       M 40-44                                                                                                                                        
168   186 Roubina Surenian         F      Los Angeles         CA    US      1:21:27 0:09:00 4:14:52 0:03:31 3:11:40 9:00:32  46             9        F 45-49                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
169   142 Donna Mitchell           F      Longmont            CO    US      0:53:37 0:08:12 4:25:59 0:07:22 3:27:28 9:02:40  60             2        F 60-64                                                                                                                                        
170   207 Gayle Wollam             F      Newberg             OR    US      1:02:57 0:06:32 4:34:08 0:03:27 3:16:51 9:03:57  43             12       F 40-44                                                                                                                                        
171   122 Debbi Anne Knox          F      Milton              WA    US      1:20:16 0:06:02 4:34:19 0:08:32 3:04:52 9:14:02  55             4        F 55-59                                                                                                                                        
172   162 Angela Petrjanos         F      Oregon City         OR    US      0:49:27 0:10:31 4:42:32 0:09:00 3:29:54 9:21:27  40             13       F 40-44                                                                                                                                        
173   75  Angela Davis             F      Vancouver           WA    US      0:56:52 0:08:29 4:26:27 0:09:54 3:40:36 9:22:20  44             14       F 40-44                                                                                                                                        
174   48  Dmitry Biryukov          M      Oceanside           NY    US      1:28:43 0:18:43 4:12:31 0:12:31 3:14:50 9:27:19  46             17       M 45-49                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
175   89  Michelle Gaston          F      Hawthorne           CA    US      1:08:07 0:12:34 4:55:08 0:07:54 3:37:52 10:01:39 46             10       F 45-49                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
176   102 Julie Halvorson          F      Chanhassen          MN    US      1:04:53 0:05:21 4:56:14 0:06:12 3:52:54 10:05:37 60             3        F 60-64                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
177   39  Becky Baker              F      Costa Mesa          CA    US      1:11:38 0:11:46 5:36:30 0:08:23 4:02:05 11:10:25 39             10       F 35-39                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
178   72  Kirsten Cordell          F      Redmond             WA    US      1:12:53 0:08:46 5:38:54 0:08:40 4:01:25 11:10:41 37             11       F 35-39                                                                                      Team In Training, The Leukemia & Lymphoma Society 
      26  Kristy Aalberg           F      Portland            OR    US      0:46:44 0:06:26 3:34:31                          53                                                                                                                                                                     
      40  Sharyn Barrett           F      Caldwell            ID    US      1:06:41 0:07:05 5:04:13 0:04:38                  55                                                                                                                                                                     
      53  Christine Broshar        F      Hillsboro           OR    US      0:33:04 0:02:58 3:35:59 0:02:50                  35                                                                                                                                                                     
      146 Anne Mousseau            F      Portland            OR    US      0:48:16 0:02:49 3:21:33 0:04:07                  31                                                                                                                                                                     
      151 Mike Nicholas            M      Portland            OR    US      0:43:38 0:03:12 3:12:14 0:01:55                  38                                                                                                                                                                     
      209 Paul Woodland            M      Portland            OR    US      0:48:51 0:06:50 3:52:09 0:11:54                  50                                                                                                                                                                     


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ernest Mantell 17  22  1       M      Saint Paul MN US 4:19:25 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Kinsey Laine 11  29  14      F      Bend OR US 4:49:34 


M 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Le       12  21  7       M      Corvallis OR US 4:42:03 
2     Mitch Anderson 35  22  149     M      West Linn OR US 8:06:14 


M 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marcus Farris 6   28  4       M      Fairbanks AK US 4:36:08 
2     Evan Price    18  26  8       M      Dayton OH US    4:43:49 
3     Alex McKelvey 140 25  65      M      Redmond WA US   6:13:58 


M 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Curtis Feltner 25  30  2       M                      4:21:38 
2     Jacob Gilden   8   30  5       M      Arlington VA US 4:38:56 
3     Sean Hunter    10  30  6       M      Seattle WA US   4:39:51 


M 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Matthew Sheeks 22  34  11      M      Woodinville WA US 4:46:38 
2     Neal Richards  20  36  13      M      Bend OR US        4:49:10 
3     Joel Homan     109 37  15      M      Bend OR US        4:50:15 


M 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carl Werner      199 39  16      M      Portland OR US  4:51:25 
2     Adrian Cox       73  41  23      M      Raleigh NC US   5:10:11 
3     Phillip Attebery 38  40  26      M      San Diego CA US 5:16:20 


M 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Brian August      2   47  17      M      Portland OR US 4:58:30 
2     Christian Isakson 114 44  28      M      Portland OR US 5:18:37 
3     Chad Wikander     204 46  42      M      Ashland OR US  5:38:13 


M 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Javin Berg      45  50  30      M      Dixie WA US    5:21:50 
2     Mick Desserault 77  52  31      M      Portland OR US 5:23:15 
3     Jaime Dispenza  79  51  37      M      Bend OR US     5:30:28 


M 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     David Snyderman  270 57  104     M      Boise ID US 6:54:07 
2     Jeff Christensen 68  54  124     M      Salem OR US 7:17:59 


M 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Thomas Box      52  59  54      M      Salem OR US     5:56:21 
2     Brian Smallwood 183 63  70      M      Camarillo CA US 6:18:07 
3     Kevin Bobillot  216 59  84      M                      6:28:21 


M 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Patrick Hogan 217 67  105     M      Gig Harbor WA US  6:55:07 
2     Brad Daly     74  64  116     M      Walla Walla WA US 7:06:50 
3     Del Acker     27  68  143     M      Sheridan WY US    7:50:02 


F 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Emily Bartlett 41  24  145     F      Huntington Beach CA US 7:56:32 


F 25-29
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 126 24  21      F        US           5:08:34 
2     Lisa Narum            147 28  40      F      Berkeley CA US 5:35:32 
3     Jessica Lukasik       130 26  64      F      Seattle WA US  6:13:16 


F 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Liz Baugher       3   30  20      F      Arlington VA US   5:03:49 
2     Kaitlin Allen     1   31  25      F      Bend OR US        5:14:56 
3     Mackenzie Madison 15  31  32      F      Springfield OR US 5:23:29 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Erin Green       9   36  19      F      Boise ID US   5:02:22 
2     Jennifer Santoyo 21  35  22      F      Seattle WA US 5:08:42 
3     Laura Coombs     23  34  34      F      Bend OR US    5:25:27 


F 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jill Reinauer   19  42  67      F      Seattle WA US    6:14:53 
2     Pamela Bowe     51  43  76      F      Las Vegas NV US  6:23:19 
3     Hartleigh Caine 55  41  86      F      Gig Harbor WA US 6:31:06 


F 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Marcella Rietz 168 44  35      F      Walla Walla WA US 5:27:39 
2     Mary Carroll   63  49  96      F      Bend OR US        6:39:51 
3     Karen King     120 49  100     F      Yacolt WA US      6:45:28 


F 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Judy Anderson  34  53  53      F      Carnelian Bay CA US 5:52:18 
2     Carijean Queen 164 50  68      F      Spokane WA US       6:16:45 
3     Sheila Donahoe 81  53  79      F      Dundee OR US        6:24:13 


F 55-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Susan Moote 144 55  60      F      Portland OR US  6:10:45 
2     Kiki Graf   96  56  89      F      Selah WA US     6:32:54 
3     Susan Wiebe 202 56  142     F      Fruitland ID US 7:49:59 


F 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Joan Hogan      108 64  139     F      Gig Harbor WA US 7:44:39  
2     Donna Mitchell  142 60  169     F      Longmont CO US   9:02:40  
3     Julie Halvorson 102 60  176     F      Chanhassen MN US 10:05:37 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.