Freedom 4 Miler

Mon June 1 - Sat July 4 Anywhere, CO US 80124
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time    Time           Percentage Place             
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1         Paul Smartschan       M      Powhatan         VA    US      0:24:18      6:05  41  68.4                         
2         Anonymous Participant F                             US      0:25:00      6:15  59  88.2                         
3         Kris Morelli          M      Midlothian       VA    US      0:27:28      6:52  47  63.3                         
4         Hannah Krumreich      F      Aurora           CO    US      0:29:46      7:27  27  59.5                         
5         Bryan Ahearn          M      Parker           CO    US      0:29:47      7:27  43  56.0                         
6         Elliot Gibbs          M      Richmond         VA    US      0:30:26      7:37  48  57.6                         
7         Joe Peters            M      Liberty Hill     TX    US      0:30:28      7:37  53  59.8                         
8         Paul Ott              M      Parker           CO    US      0:30:48      7:42  47  56.5                         
9         Justin Wehrheim       M      Denver           CO    US      0:31:08      7:47  38  51.7                         
10        Scott Rister          M      Plain City       OH    US      0:32:24      8:06  55  57.2                         
11        Adam McClain          M      Chandler         AZ    US      0:33:53      8:28  38  47.5                         
12        Kevin Rohr            M      Castle Rock      CO    US      0:33:58      8:30  44  50.0                         
13        Michael Slattery      M      Richfield        OH    US      0:34:15      8:34  52  52.4                         
14        Karl Jansson          M      Cary             IL    US      0:34:19      8:35  29  45.3                         
15        Adam Snyder           M      Littleton        CO    US      0:34:24      8:36  42  48.2                         
16        Daniel Rudin          M      Lake Mary        FL    US      0:34:53      8:43  35  45.2                         
17        Carolyn Wehrheim      F      Denver           CO    US      0:34:56      8:44  37  51.5                         
18        Susanna Schlangen     F      Katy             TX    US      0:36:15      9:04  46  53.0                         
19        Chris Hermen          M      Aurora           CO    US      0:36:24      9:06  40  45.3                         
20        Drew Keating          M      Austin           TX    US      0:38:06      9:32  45  44.5                         
21        Nicolas Babcock       M      Highlands Ranch  CO    US      0:38:57      9:44  42  42.5                         
22        Chris Dieckow         M      Englewood        CO    US      0:39:47      9:57  34  39.4                         
23        Shane Thomas          M      Parker           CO    US      0:40:35      10:09 41  40.5                         
24        Glen Blackburn        M      Parker           CO    US      0:40:39      10:10 51  44.1                         
25        Carolyn Stevenson     F      Lone Tree        CO    US      0:40:55      10:14 36  43.7                         
26        Shanna Weber          F      Denver           CO    US      0:41:13      10:18 41  44.5                         
27        Christopher Eberlein  M      Carmel           IN    US      0:41:33      10:23 33  38.1                         
28        Florian Weber         M      Denver           CO    US      0:42:06      10:32 42  39.4                         
29        Nichoel Ferranti      F      Littleton        CO    US      0:42:45      10:41 37  42.1                         
30        Eric Soukup           M      Castle Rock      CO    US      0:43:26      10:52 36  37.0                         
31        Hannah Soukup         F      Castle Rock      CO    US      0:43:26      10:52 32  41.1                         
32        Amanda Hagg           F      Fleming Island   FL    US      0:44:23      11:06 30  39.9                         
33        Jennifer Smith        F      Littleton        CO    US      0:44:30      11:08 43  42.1                         
34        Katherine Ortiz       F      Lincoln          NE    US      0:45:06      11:17 53  45.6                         
35        Sandy Scott           F      Denver           CO    US      0:45:12      11:18 59  49.2                         
36        Zechary Kenton        M      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:45:22      11:21 27  34.6                         
37        Kati Starkey          F      Frisco           TX    US      0:45:25      11:21 41  40.6                         
38        Leeann Nicolo         F      Wheat Ridge      CO    US      0:45:26      11:22 30  39.0                         
39        Justin Waite          M      Wheat Ridge      CO    US      0:45:42      11:26 25  34.0                         
40        Dina Grossman         F      Denver           CO    US      0:46:30      11:38 26  38.4                         
41        Lisa Marshall         F      Denver           CO    US      0:48:00      12:00 44  39.0                         
42        Karina Elrod          F      Littleton        CO    US      0:48:06      12:02 49  40.9                         
43        Sriram Subramaniam    M      Lone Tree        CO    US      0:48:24      12:06 30  32.1                         
44        Emily Gramer          F      Denver           CO    US      0:48:37      12:09 24  36.4                         
45        Rahul Ravirala        M      Parker           CO    US      0:48:45      12:11 31  31.9                         
46        Melissa Besfer        F      Littleton        CO    US      0:50:25      12:36 50  39.7                         
47        Robert Dahl           M      Colorado Springs CO    US      0:51:12      12:48 49  34.5                         
48        Murphy Phanhdone      M      Aurora           CO    US      0:51:18      12:50 38  31.4                         
49        Michael Ortiz         M      Lincoln          NE    US      0:51:29      12:52 75  43.9                         
50        Shannon Lucio         F      Denver           CO    US      0:51:39      12:55 43  36.0                         
51        Michael Smith         M      Denver           CO    US      0:51:45      12:56 75  43.9                         
52        Jim Madsen            M      Thornton         CO    US      0:51:46      12:57 57  36.1                         
53        Douglas Price         M      Littleton        CO    US      0:53:07      13:17 54  34.3                         
54        Tracie Price          F      Highlands Ranch  CO    US      0:53:07      13:17 54  39.1                         
55        Erin Marshall         F      Frisco           TX    US      0:57:10      14:18 38  31.8                         
56        Greg Bosch            M      Pueblo West      CO    US      0:57:36      14:24 36  27.9                         
57        Elizabeth Graham      F      Peotone          IL    US      0:58:19      14:35 35  30.6                         
58        Michael Goddard       M      Denver           CO    US      0:59:40      14:55 35  26.4                         
59        Matthew Delgehausen   M      Denver           CO    US      1:01:12      15:18 29  25.4                         
60        Madeline Cummings     F      Denver           CO    US      1:02:32      15:38 29  28.3                         
61        EMILY HARWOOD         F      Dallas           TX    US      1:03:26      15:52 47  30.6                         
62        Jennifer McCulley     F      Phoenix          AZ    US      1:04:21      16:05 50  30.9                         
63        Tiffany Wismer        F      Littleton        CO    US      1:05:04      16:16 44  28.8                         
64        Anne Bergen-Taylor    F      Castle Rock      CO    US      1:06:10      16:33 59  33.3                         
65        Kelly Schwartz        F      Littleton        CO    US      1:06:12      16:33 41  27.9                         
66        John Greaney          M      Littleton        CO    US      1:06:41      16:40 57  28.2                         
67        Anonymous Participant F                             US      1:08:07      17:02 43  27.5                         
68        Brent Hedstrom        M      Platteville      CO    US      1:09:27      17:22 36  23.1                         
69        Susan Leibsly         F      Watkins          CO    US      1:10:00      17:30 65  34.3                         
70        Gary Thornam          M      Watkins          CO    US      1:10:00      17:30 70  30.2                         
71        Randy Sabbagh         M      Fort Worth       TX    US      1:10:00      17:30 59  27.4                         
72        Deborah Weitenhagen   F      Castle Rock      CO    US      1:10:09      17:32 73  37.9                         
73        Christiane Schwab     F      Roanoke          TX    US      1:15:27      18:52 34  23.8                         
74        N. Schwab             M      ROANOKE          TX    US      1:15:27      18:52 11  23.9                         
75        M. Schwab             F      ROANOKE          TX    US      1:15:27      18:52 9   29.0                         
76        Eileen Enterline      F      Franktown        CO    US      1:17:00      19:15 67  31.7                         
77        Grant Gibson          M      Parker           CO    US      1:20:10      20:03 61  24.1                         
78        Kaitlyn Rohr          F      Castle Rock      CO    US      1:21:21      20:20 19  21.8                         
79        Stacey King           F      Queen Creek      AZ    US      1:25:02      21:16 45  22.2                         
80        Leslie Miller         F      Queen Creek      AZ    US      1:25:02      21:16 51  23.6                         
81        Kelly Waldrop         F      Aurora           CO    US      1:30:00      22:30 44  21.0                         
82        Eva Donaldson         F      Lakewood         CO    US      1:40:07      25:02 65  23.8                         
83        Robynne Dahl          F      COLORADO SPRINGS CO    US      1:42:02      25:31 49  19.4                         
84        Anonymous Participant F                             US      1:47:00      26:45 53  19.2                         
85        ANITA CLEM            F      Denver           CO    US      1:52:35      28:09 69  22.5                         
86        Sharon Sparks         F      Aurora           CO    US      1:55:00      28:45 53  18.0                         
87        James Ciardello       M      Alpharetta       GA    US      2:00:00      30:00 58  15.8                         
88        Amanda Miller         F      Denverenver      CO    US      2:00:16      30:04 30  14.7                         
89        Chiara Smith          F      Denver           CO    US      2:07:01      31:45 44  14.9                         
90        Mike Clem             M      Denver           CO    US      2:47:05      41:46 60  11.6                         
91        Matthew miller        M      Denverenver      CO    US      2:52:20      43:05 31  9.0                          

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.