Miles for Meso 5K Run/Walk 2019

Thu July 4, 2019 Federal Way, WA US 98003 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === =================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     62  Jameson Karmell     M                         18:54.6   18:52.4   6:05  15  71.1       1        M 11-15      
2     225 Andrew Rotter       M                         19:25.0   19:22.2   6:15  17  67.5       1        M 16-19      
3     146 Ben Smolinski       M                         19:40.8   19:38.6   6:20  15  68.3       2        M 11-15      
4     84  Lincoln Marino      M                         19:55.4   19:53.4   6:25  18  65.2       2        M 16-19      
5     178 Ashley Mason        F                         20:06.4   20:02.4   6:28  21  73.5       1        F 20-29      
6     88  Matthew Mason       M                         20:21.7   20:19.1   6:33                 1        No Age Given 
7     188 Bethany Forward     F                         20:31.6   20:29.0   6:36  17  73.1       1        F 16-19      
8     80  Scott Maclaren      M                         20:35.4   20:33.9   6:38  15  65.3       3        M 11-15      
9     191 Alexander Murray    M                         20:42.8   20:40.4   6:40  20  62.7       1        M 20-29      
10    221 Alisha Saucedo      F                         20:46.9   20:44.9   6:42  14  75.9       1        F 11-15      
11    192 Alyssa Murray       F                         20:53.7   20:52.0   6:44  16  72.9       2        F 16-19      
12    128 Kathleen Riordan    F                         21:00.0   20:57.6   6:46  14  75.1       2        F 11-15      
13    207 Marcella Huang      F                         22:20.7   22:18.7   7:12  17  67.1       3        F 16-19      
14    98  Ryan McIrvin        M                         22:30.3   22:27.5   7:15  35  58.9       1        M 30-39      
15    55  Liisa Heinonen      F                         22:46.7   22:42.9   7:20  33  65.0       1        F 30-39      
16    216 Hoyt Hutchinson     M                         22:59.4   22:52.1   7:23  47  62.9       1        M 40-49      
17    26  Olivia Chong        F                         23:12.5   23:09.5   7:28  18  63.9       4        F 16-19      
18    4   Hackett Austin      M                         23:44.9   23:40.3   7:38  32  55.1       2        M 30-39      
19    176 Hunter Gunderson    M                         23:56.9   23:50.8   7:42  21  54.3       2        M 20-29      
20    108 Lucas Norstrem      M                         24:13.4   24:05.5   7:46  24  53.8       3        M 20-29      
21    109 Randall Norstrem    M                         24:15.7   24:07.9   7:47  52  62.0       1        M 50-59      
22    158 P. Wolf             M                         25:02.1   24:59.0   8:04  11  59.6       4        M 11-15      
23    52  Christy Hammond     F                         25:13.9   25:10.1   8:07  42  60.9       1        F 40-49      
24    156 C. Wolf             M                         25:16.4   25:13.0   8:08  10  61.5       1        M 1-10       
25    74  Shanti Lambert      F                         25:20.6   25:16.2   8:09  40  59.9       2        F 40-49      
26    23  Catherine Chege     F                         26:15.2   26:07.6   8:26  43  59.1       3        F 40-49      
27    121 Trish Plucknett     F                         26:19.4   26:12.8   8:27  27  56.2       2        F 20-29      
28    210 Kristin Hawes       M                         26:43.1   26:37.9   8:35  44  52.8       2        M 40-49      
29    157 Melanieparke Wolf   F                         26:46.6   26:43.0   8:37  48  60.4       4        F 40-49      
30    25  Jillian Chong       F                         26:50.4   26:47.6   8:39  15  57.8       3        F 11-15      
31    106 Rebecca Nelson-Null F                         27:09.3   26:55.9   8:41  37  55.5       2        F 30-39      
32    22  Michael Chase       M                         27:49.9   27:23.9   8:50  40  50.0       3        M 40-49      
33    218 Aaron Hutchinson    M                         27:48.7   27:48.7   8:58  13  50.3       5        M 11-15      
34    79  K.C. Maclaren       M                         28:12.4   28:00.7   9:02  51  53.0       2        M 50-59      
35    35  Philip Ernest       M                         28:10.1   28:00.9   9:02  59  56.4       3        M 50-59      
36    184 Jordan Leitheifer   M                         28:08.1   28:06.8   9:04  15  47.7       6        M 11-15      
37    83  Lilly Marino        F                         28:26.6   28:11.0   9:05  17  53.1       5        F 16-19      
38    232 Chaz Curtis         M                         28:25.1   28:14.6   9:07  28  45.9       4        M 20-29      
39    205 Maria Nelson        F                         28:36.1   28:24.3   9:10  45  55.2       5        F 40-49      
40    104 Michael Mullins     M                         28:36.4   28:26.4   9:10  40  48.1       4        M 40-49      
41    147 Larry Smolinski     M                         28:53.7   28:36.5   9:14  54  53.1       4        M 50-59      
42    151 Rod Terasaki        M                         28:59.2   28:46.5   9:17  65  57.7       1        M 60-99      
43    18  C. Brown            M                         29:00.9   28:57.4   9:20  8   59.2       2        M 1-10       
44    19  Matt Brown          M                         29:01.4   28:57.6   9:21  35  45.7       3        M 30-39      
45    103 Julie Mullins       F                         29:49.1   29:37.4   9:33  36  50.2       3        F 30-39      
46    229 Jake Fey            M                         29:54.2   29:50.0   9:37  69  57.8       2        M 60-99      
47    102 Bill Mullins        M                         30:01.9   29:50.7   9:38  72  59.9       3        M 60-99      
48    14  George Boettger     M                         30:00.4   29:51.0   9:38  41  46.1       5        M 40-49      
49    16  K. Boettger         F                         30:00.4   29:51.2   9:38  12  55.1       4        F 11-15      
50    112 F. O'Brien          F                         30:05.4   30:02.5   9:41  12  54.7       5        F 11-15      
51    51  Alexander Hammond   M                         30:18.2   30:14.2   9:45  14  45.2       7        M 11-15      
52    126 Ray Readwin         M                         30:43.2   30:27.0   9:49  41  45.2       6        M 40-49      
53    24  Stephen Chege       M                         30:52.6   30:43.8   9:55  40  44.5       7        M 40-49      
54    203 Aiden Warren        M                         30:56.8   30:54.8   9:58  14  44.2       8        M 11-15      
55    129 Derek Robbecke      M                         31:20.6   31:01.6   10:01 54  48.9       5        M 50-59      
56    111 Andy Null           M                         31:30.9   31:15.4   10:05 39  43.5       4        M 30-39      
57    170 Kyla Blair          F                         31:42.2   31:16.4   10:05 30  47.1       4        F 30-39      
58    169 John Blair          M                         31:51.0   31:25.2   10:08 31  41.4       5        M 30-39      
59    201 J. Pham             M                         31:35.2   31:28.4   10:09 12  45.8       9        M 11-15      
60    123 Elijah Readwin      M                         31:54.5   31:36.2   10:12 15  42.5       10       M 11-15      
61    159 Karen Young         F                         32:27.5   32:12.3   10:23 61  58.1       1        F 60-99      
62    175 Unknown Partic. 175 M                         33:14.9   32:49.1   10:35                2        No Age Given 
63    160 William W Young     M                         33:13.6   32:56.8   10:38 64  50.0       4        M 60-99      
64    60  Sara Johnson        F                         33:41.8   33:30.7   10:49 46  47.2       6        F 40-49      
65    124 Evan Readwin        M                         34:13.2   33:57.2   10:57 14  40.3       11       M 11-15      
66    177 Brian Mason         M                         34:10.6   34:03.7   10:59 63  47.9       5        M 60-99      
67    143 Maryann Slafka      F                         34:26.2   34:19.9   11:04 63  55.9       2        F 60-99      
68    36  Roque Eustaquio     M                         34:35.9   34:26.1   11:06 70  50.6       6        M 60-99      
69    127 Robyn Readwin       F                         34:44.6   34:26.2   11:07 39  43.7       5        F 30-39      
70    189 Mingshun Liu        M                         35:03.1   34:57.4   11:17 71  50.5       7        M 60-99      
71    70  Anna Lafella        F                         36:10.2   35:22.1   11:25 18  41.8       6        F 16-19      
72    130 Natalie Robbecke    F                         37:42.2   37:22.4   12:03 51  44.6       1        F 50-59      
73    115 Stella Parke        F                         37:41.9   37:35.8   12:08 63  51.1       3        F 60-99      
74    117 Harlan Perkins      M                         38:10.2   37:39.6   12:09 47  38.2       8        M 40-49      
75    118 Jannette Perkins    F                         38:09.8   37:40.3   12:09 43  41.0       7        F 40-49      
76    179 Julie Marten        F                         38:04.2   37:49.2   12:12 54  45.6       2        F 50-59      
77    120 Terry Plucknett     M                         38:00.1   37:49.7   12:12 33  34.6       6        M 30-39      
78    223 Denise Merdich      F                         38:19.6   37:53.5   12:13 56  46.6       3        F 50-59      
79    154 Donna Whisler       F                         38:07.8   38:02.2   12:16 60  48.6       4        F 60-99      
80    53  K. Hammond          F                         38:13.9   38:09.8   12:19 12  43.1       6        F 11-15      
81    113 Bridget Oconnor     F                         38:54.7   38:33.9   12:26 50  42.7       4        F 50-59      
82    59  James Johnson       M                         39:43.2   39:05.9   12:37 59  40.4       6        M 50-59      
83    75  Arthur Lapella      M                         40:53.4   40:39.9   13:07 66  41.2       8        M 60-99      
84    85  Ryan Marino         M                         41:31.3   40:49.2   13:10 15  32.9       12       M 11-15      
85    165 Alyssa Cleaveland   F                         41:57.6   41:13.3   13:18 14  38.2       7        F 11-15      
86    116 Steven Payne        M                         41:37.2   41:17.3   13:19 52  36.2       7        M 50-59      
87    213 Matt Bergman        M                         41:52.4   41:28.0   13:23 55  36.9       8        M 50-59      
88    89  Gloria Masters      F                         41:53.4   41:28.8   13:23 61  45.1       5        F 60-99      
89    211 Cynthia Kannenberg  F                         42:08.8   41:58.5   13:32 65  46.9       6        F 60-99      
90    20  Christina Caillier  F                         43:28.9   42:46.6   13:48 38  35.0       6        F 30-39      
91    228 Andrew Akers        M                         43:28.9   42:47.2   13:48 29  30.3       5        M 20-29      
92    149 Dean Stainbrook     M                         43:51.8   42:58.1   13:52 55  35.6       9        M 50-59      
93    58  Robert Hopkins      M                         43:51.8   42:59.8   13:52 44  32.7       9        M 40-49      
94    196 John O'Neil         M                         43:08.4   43:03.2   13:53 42  32.2       10       M 40-49      
95    78  Catherine Lundy     F                         44:07.7   43:52.8   14:09 69  47.3       7        F 60-99      
96    82  Derek Marino        M                         44:40.7   44:00.6   14:12 50  33.4       10       M 50-59      
97    99  Stefanie McIrvin    F                         44:52.2   44:05.8   14:13 33  33.5       7        F 30-39      
98    41  Mija Fagerson       F                         45:47.8   45:40.7   14:44 76  50.3       8        F 60-99      
99    2   Terry Arnhold       M                         47:02.1   46:12.3   14:54 57  33.7       11       M 50-59      
100   3   X. Arnhold          F                         47:01.4   46:12.3   14:54 10  37.5       1        F 1-10       
101   114 Michele O'Day       F                         46:29.7   46:17.9   14:56 48  34.8       8        F 40-49      
102   92  David McArdle       M                         47:36.4   46:57.4   15:09 79  43.1       9        M 60-99      
103   174 Christopher Zenn    M                         47:40.2   47:16.4   15:15 39  28.7       7        M 30-39      
104   209 Glenn Draper        M                         48:03.4   47:26.8   15:18 53  31.8       12       M 50-59      
105   212 Kim Bergman         F                         48:03.7   47:27.4   15:19 53  35.9       5        F 50-59      
106   206 Dan Camp            M                         48:15.9   47:29.2   15:19 50  31.0       13       M 50-59      
107   208 Eric Chesley        M                         48:10.5   47:33.8   15:21 51  31.2       14       M 50-59      
108   13  Alvah Bittner       M                         48:41.8   48:27.7   15:38 76  39.3       10       M 60-99      
109   31  Laura Ducolon       F                         49:35.3   48:35.4   15:40 39  31.0       8        F 30-39      
110   47  Jim Ghiglione       M                         49:19.9   49:11.5   15:52 71  35.9       11       M 60-99      
111   45  Mary Frank          F                         50:15.9   49:24.0   15:56 73  44.5       9        F 60-99      
112   44  Dale Frank          M                         50:16.4   49:25.0   15:56 75  37.9       12       M 60-99      
113   217 Julie Kirk          F                         49:58.2   49:28.5   15:58 74  45.1       10       F 60-99      
114   220 Fred Genzler        M                         49:58.6   49:29.7   15:58 77  39.2       13       M 60-99      
115   28  Brooke Drumm        F                         50:55.9   50:04.9   16:09 32  29.5       9        F 30-39      
116   153 Teresa Vallala      F                         50:55.8   50:05.8   16:10 55  34.8       6        F 50-59      
117   39  Kristi Evans        F                         51:13.9   50:25.5   16:16 53  33.8       7        F 50-59      
118   171 Melissa Shkerich    F                         51:13.7   50:25.8   16:16 58  35.8       8        F 50-59      
119   164 Karrie Cleaveland   F                         51:44.7   50:57.2   16:26 44  30.5       9        F 40-49      
120   200 Tina Tu             F                         51:09.6   51:02.7   16:28 33  28.9       10       F 30-39      
121   202 N. Pham             M                         51:09.7   51:03.2   16:28 10  30.4       3        M 1-10       
122   93  Shirley McArdle     F                         52:32.1   51:53.3   16:44 75  43.6       11       F 60-99      
123   66  Randall Kindsfater  M                         52:31.4   51:53.6   16:44 53  29.0       15       M 50-59      
124   90  John Masters        M                         53:09.9   52:16.1   16:52 61  30.7       14       M 60-99      
125   173 Alex Shkerich       M                         53:05.6   52:17.1   16:52 60  30.5       15       M 60-99      
126   141 Greg Sherles        M                         53:05.6   52:17.1   16:52 52  28.6       16       M 50-59      
127   54  Larry Harvey        M                         53:12.7   52:25.1   16:55 57  29.7       17       M 50-59      
128   231 Esther Gutierrez    F                         53:07.6   52:25.1   16:55 59  34.9       9        F 50-59      
129   10  Maria Benson        F                         53:31.6   52:59.0   17:05 38  28.3       11       F 30-39      
130   8   Brock Benson        M                         53:36.2   53:01.1   17:06 39  25.6       8        M 30-39      
131   224 Michael Benson      M                         53:38.1   53:04.1   17:07 66  31.6       16       M 60-99      
132   214 Janice Saewong      F                         53:41.4   53:14.6   17:11 35  27.9       12       F 30-39      
133   215 Jolie Counts        F                         53:42.2   53:14.9   17:11 35  27.9       13       F 30-39      
134   97  Rylee McIntosh      F                         54:38.4   53:30.7   17:16 13  30.1       8        F 11-15      
135   96  Neil McIntosh       M                         54:38.7   53:30.7   17:16 58  29.3       18       M 50-59      
136   95  Cindy McIntosh      F                         54:38.5   53:31.7   17:16 46  29.5       10       F 40-49      
137   81  April Marino        F                         54:00.4   53:42.6   17:20 43  28.7       11       F 40-49      
138   198 Stephanie Moreno    F                         55:16.9   54:48.4   17:41 35  27.1       14       F 30-39      
139   199 Cheryl Schroeder    F                         55:17.1   54:48.8   17:41 61  34.2       12       F 60-99      
140   122 Diane Readwin       F                         55:33.1   54:55.6   17:43 60  33.7       13       F 60-99      
141   21  Robert Carter       M                         55:41.0   54:58.7   17:44 64  30.0       17       M 60-99      
142   236 Ted Gentry          M                         56:25.8   54:59.6   17:44 53  27.4       19       M 50-59      
143   235 Sharon Gentry       F                         56:26.2   54:59.9   17:44 50  30.0       10       F 50-59      
144   9   Jackie Benson       F                         55:39.4   55:05.2   17:46 69  37.7       14       F 60-99      
145   181 Mandy Clair         F                         56:29.1   55:53.6   18:02 34  26.5       15       F 30-39      
146   182 Kay coogan          F                         56:29.4   55:54.4   18:02 66  35.7       15       F 60-99      
147   183 Rich coogan         M                         56:29.4   55:56.7   18:03 56  27.6       20       M 50-59      
148   57  P. Hopkins          M                         58:10.5   57:09.8   18:26 12  25.2       13       M 11-15      
149   65  Kathy Kearney       F                         57:37.4   57:19.6   18:30 57  31.1       11       F 50-59      
150   101 John Moroz          M                         57:37.9   57:19.9   18:30 66  29.2       18       M 60-99      
151   67  Bonnie Komar        F                         57:37.6   57:20.2   18:30 74  38.9       16       F 60-99      
152   56  Carol Hopkins       F                         58:33.7   57:32.2   18:34 44  27.0       12       F 40-49      
153   76  Charlene Lenti      F                         58:44.6   57:58.8   18:42 52  29.1       12       F 50-59      
154   34  Renee Durupt        F                         58:36.1   58:00.0   18:43 60  31.9       17       F 60-99      
155   77  Greg Lenti          M                         58:44.2   58:00.6   18:43 53  26.0       21       M 50-59      
156   33  John Durupt         M                         58:37.9   58:03.1   18:44 61  27.7       19       M 60-99      
157   168 MARCIA KING         F                         58:29.2   58:05.4   18:44 44  26.8       13       F 40-49      
158   107 Becky Newman        F                         58:29.7   58:07.2   18:45 52  29.0       13       F 50-59      
159   110 Kerri Norton        F                         58:30.8   58:08.1   18:45 51  28.7       14       F 50-59      
160   163 E. Cleaveland       F                         59:03.1   58:15.2   18:47 11  28.9       9        F 11-15      
161   162 Craig Cleaveland    M                         59:03.1   58:16.6   18:48 48  24.9       11       M 40-49      
162   185 Naisha Brice        F                         58:24.3   58:24.3   18:50 41  26.1       14       F 40-49      
163   91  Kristina Matchett   F                         58:51.7   58:28.8   18:52 28  25.2       3        F 20-29      
164   172 Dawn Mottershead    F                         58:58.2   58:35.1   18:54 35  25.3       16       F 30-39      
165   144 Billy Small         M                         1:00:06.8 59:07.8   19:04 65  28.1       20       M 60-99      
166   145 Paula Small         F                         1:00:07.9 59:09.5   19:05 66  33.7       18       F 60-99      
167   150 Cheryl Stuberg      F                         1:00:19.7 59:21.3   19:09 65  33.2       19       F 60-99      
168   155 Celina Williams     F                         1:00:19.7 59:21.9   19:09 45  26.4       15       F 40-49      
169   142 Lucas Sherles       M                         59:59.9   59:25.7   19:10 15  22.6       14       M 11-15      
170   230 Andrew Hantamaki    M                         1:00:00.3 59:26.5   19:10 16  22.2       3        M 16-19      
171   137 B. Searles          F                         1:00:14.9 59:29.6   19:11 9   30.1       2        F 1-10       
172   46  Catherine Ghiglione F                         59:39.9   59:30.3   19:12 71  35.9       20       F 60-99      
173   138 Christina Searles   F                         1:00:16.3 59:31.5   19:12 40  25.4       16       F 40-49      
174   40  Scott Evans         M                         1:00:10.9 59:32.8   19:13 52  25.1       22       M 50-59      
175   38  Kelly Evans         F                         1:00:11.1 59:36.5   19:14 49  27.4       17       F 40-49      
176   190 Karen Markwith      F                         59:50.4   59:39.1   19:15 57  29.9       15       F 50-59      
177   50  Theresa Habgood     F                         1:00:41.1 59:43.1   19:16 54  28.8       16       F 50-59      
178   43  Jerry Fox           M                         1:00:54.1 1:00:33.9 19:32 73  29.9       21       M 60-99      
179   187 Peter Bristow       M                         1:00:52.9 1:00:52.9 19:38 72  29.4       22       M 60-99      
180   94  Connie Mccrossin    F                         1:02:40.2 1:01:36.2 19:52 63  31.2       21       F 60-99      
181   17  Brenda Brewer       F                         1:02:40.2 1:01:37.2 19:53 61  30.4       22       F 60-99      
182   233 Lauren McClung      F                         1:02:44.6 1:01:40.2 19:54 25  23.9       4        F 20-29      
183   152 Jeff Thomsen        M                         1:02:45.3 1:01:41.7 19:54 61  26.0       23       M 60-99      
184   234 Kevin McCrossin     M                         1:02:44.8 1:01:41.8 19:54 25  21.0       6        M 20-29      
185   100 Joy Mendoza         F                         1:02:21.7 1:01:58.8 20:00 54  27.8       17       F 50-59      
186   87  Sarah Martinson     F                         1:03:07.4 1:02:12.9 20:04 38  24.1       17       F 30-39      
187   1   David Albright      M                         1:03:49.1 1:03:08.7 20:22 38  21.4       9        M 30-39      
188   125 Jenny Readwin       F                         1:03:49.7 1:03:11.1 20:23 38  23.7       18       F 30-39      
189   227 Amber Malenke       F                         1:04:15.7 1:03:23.6 20:27                1        No Age Given 
190   226 Madison Searles     F                         1:04:15.7 1:03:29.8 20:29 15  24.4       10       F 11-15      
191   193 Uiti Notoa          M                         1:05:23.7 1:05:08.9 21:01 51  22.8       23       M 50-59      
192   5   Emma Barry          F                         1:06:07.7 1:05:12.1 21:02 16  23.3       7        F 16-19      
193   136 Ashley Searles      F                         1:06:08.1 1:05:14.8 21:03 18  22.7       8        F 16-19      
194   68  Christine Krug      F                         1:06:22.1 1:06:22.1 21:25 35  22.4       19       F 30-39      
195   69  Joel Krug           M                         1:06:24.1 1:06:24.1 21:25 36  20.0       10       M 30-39      
196   12  Emmy Beuhler        F                         1:07:31.7 1:06:31.0 21:27 60  27.8       23       F 60-99      
197   42  Martha Fote         F                         1:07:44.6 1:06:49.7 21:33 51  24.9       18       F 50-59      
198   6   Olivia Barry        F                         1:09:56.9 1:09:04.0 22:17 18  21.4       9        F 16-19      
199   139 Mackenzie Searles   F                         1:10:01.7 1:09:06.0 22:17 15  22.4       11       F 11-15      
200   7   Paula Barry         F                         1:10:01.5 1:09:07.2 22:18 45  22.7       18       F 40-49      
201   27  Janice Conley       F                         1:10:02.6 1:09:11.7 22:19 63  27.8       24       F 60-99      
202   119 Carenn Plucknett    F                         1:10:29.0 1:09:48.9 22:31 57  25.6       19       F 50-59      
203   222 Mark Freitas        M                         1:12:05.7 1:10:50.6 22:51 60  22.5       24       M 60-99      
204   180 Dianne Berger       F                         1:11:59.8 1:11:27.2 23:03 75  31.7       25       F 60-99      
205   219 Sarah Genzler       F                         1:11:59.8 1:11:27.6 23:03 76  32.2       26       F 60-99      

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code