Run Wenatchee River Run

Thu July 4, 2019 Wenatchee, WA US 98801 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     262 Connor Weldy          M                 US      19:31.3   19:28.6   6:17  17  67.1       1        M 1-18       
2     243 Liam Newman           M                         20:50.4   20:46.5   6:42  14  65.8       2        M 1-18       
3     338 Debbie Macphee        F                         20:59.1   20:55.7   6:45  36  71.0       1        F 30-39      
4     83  Jodi Brautaset        F                         21:10.1   21:06.4   6:49  42  72.5       1        F 40-49      
5     231 Wyatt Hetterle        M                         23:32.1   22:01.3   7:06  16  60.1       3        M 1-18       
6     336 Beau Blanchard        M                         22:19.2   22:03.6   7:07  23  58.6       1        M 19-29      
7     207 Joshua Weldy          M                         22:32.6   22:17.2   7:11  45  63.5       1        M 40-49      
8     251 Jaycob Storey         M                         22:51.4   22:49.5   7:22  13  61.4       4        M 1-18       
9     255 Alex Tovar            M                         23:05.2   23:01.5   7:26  14  59.4       5        M 1-18       
10    184 Kaleb Smith           M                         23:23.0   23:13.7   7:30  23  55.7       2        M 19-29      
11    225 Lillian Gyde          F                         23:39.4   23:37.1   7:37  15  65.4       1        F 1-18       
12    263 Thomas Weldy          M                         24:00.0   23:45.0   7:40  20  54.5       3        M 19-29      
13    246 hunter philabaum      M                         24:08.5   23:55.9   7:43  15  56.1       6        M 1-18       
14    221 Leila Fischer         F                         24:14.8   24:08.0   7:47  15  64.0       2        F 1-18       
15    256 L. Tovar              F                         24:15.0   24:10.7   7:48  11  69.6       3        F 1-18       
16    229 Ella Hedman           F                         24:51.2   24:10.9   7:48  14  65.0       4        F 1-18       
17    178 Spencer Schultz       M                         24:46.9   24:14.6   7:49  20  53.4       4        M 19-29      
18    135 Cayetano Jurado       M                         24:43.4   24:37.8   7:57  46  57.9       2        M 40-49      
19    252 Zachary Storey        M                         24:44.2   24:41.8   7:58  17  53.0       7        M 1-18       
20    88  Joey Burnell          M                         24:50.7   24:45.3   7:59  41  55.5       3        M 40-49      
21    193 Shelan Stritzke       F                         24:58.3   24:49.9   8:01  36  59.8       2        F 30-39      
22    174 Brian Schultz         M                         25:33.7   25:02.4   8:05  54  60.6       1        M 50-59      
23    326 Mike Smith            M                         25:02.6   25:02.6   8:05  50  58.7       2        M 50-59      
24    242 J. Newman             M                         25:20.4   25:14.0   8:08  12  57.1       8        M 1-18       
25    159 Matthew Newman        M                         25:22.7   25:15.0   8:09  49  57.7       4        M 40-49      
26    239 Reily Morrison-Nelson F                         25:42.4   25:25.0   8:12  15  60.8       5        F 1-18       
27    114 Lars Hakensen         M                         25:52.6   25:33.5   8:15  41  53.8       5        M 40-49      
28    192 Dave Stritzke         M                         25:47.9   25:38.7   8:16  35  51.5       1        M 30-39      
29    173 Roman Sandoval        M                         26:40.0   25:48.4   8:19  42  53.7       6        M 40-49      
30    261 Mikayla Weber         F                         26:00.9   25:52.9   8:21  13  62.0       6        F 1-18       
31    107 Steve Godfrey         M                         26:03.3   26:00.5   8:23  60  61.2       1        M 60-69      
32    234 Annika Juhlin         F                         26:51.5   26:35.3   8:35  28  55.3       1        F 19-29      
33    132 Ilsa Juhlin           F                         26:51.2   26:35.4   8:35  22  55.3       2        F 19-29      
34    215 Ayden Carrillo        M                         27:10.6   27:04.6   8:44  13  51.7       9        M 1-18       
35    233 G. Hirsch             M                         27:11.1   27:04.7   8:44  12  53.2       10       M 1-18       
36    328 Carl Haberberger      M                         27:29.2   27:11.9   8:46  39  49.9       2        M 30-39      
37    164 Darren Raven          M                         28:09.4   27:12.9   8:47  29  47.6       5        M 19-29      
38    104 Holly Gale            F                         27:59.6   27:40.7   8:56  25  53.1       3        F 19-29      
39    177 Madison Schultz       F                         28:28.9   27:56.8   9:01  20  52.6       4        F 19-29      
40    330 James Rolen           M                         28:21.3   27:59.2   9:02  47  51.3       7        M 40-49      
41    131 Patti Jones           F                         29:12.1   28:01.0   9:02  52  60.2       1        F 50-59      
42    124 Steve hykal           M                         28:59.3   28:45.8   9:17  59  54.9       3        M 50-59      
43    200 Angela Tuetken        F                         29:18.2   29:08.8   9:24  27  50.5       5        F 19-29      
44    158 Jennifer Newman       F                         29:33.3   29:24.6   9:29  49  55.5       2        F 40-49      
45    74  charles aldrich       M                         29:43.4   29:30.8   9:31  59  53.5       4        M 50-59      
46    122 Rachel Hollingshead   F                         30:00.8   29:39.5   9:34  28  49.6       6        F 19-29      
47    331 Aidan James Larsen    M                         29:56.8   29:50.6   9:38  17  43.8       11       M 1-18       
48    181 Clover Simon          F                         29:51.1   29:51.1   9:38  45  52.5       3        F 40-49      
49    212 Riley Anderson        M                         31:06.6   30:21.6   9:48  20  42.6       6        M 19-29      
50    150 Reyna Mendoza         F                         30:48.9   30:25.8   9:49  28  48.3       7        F 19-29      
51    80  Alice Belmont         F                         30:42.4   30:27.0   9:49  63  63.2       1        F 60-69      
52    238 Filebrto Mojica       M                         30:45.1   30:41.6   9:54  21  42.1       7        M 19-29      
53    76  Edilia Arebalo        F                         31:49.7   30:45.3   9:55  40  49.2       4        F 40-49      
54    85  Sarah Breysse         F                         31:00.9   30:48.0   9:56  26  47.8       8        F 19-29      
55    206 Andrew Weishaar       M                         31:01.7   30:48.8   9:56  26  42.0       8        M 19-29      
56    244 b. philabaum          M                         31:24.5   30:56.7   9:59  12  46.6       12       M 1-18       
57    228 D. Hanson             M                         31:24.7   30:56.9   9:59  12  46.6       13       M 1-18       
58    220 I. English            F                         31:28.9   31:00.9   10:00 12  52.9       7        F 1-18       
59    106 IRENE GODFREY         F                         31:56.2   31:09.8   10:03 60  59.5       2        F 60-69      
60    105 Dan Garrison          M                         32:22.9   31:15.3   10:05 59  50.5       5        M 50-59      
61    191 Josephine Story       M                         31:38.9   31:34.0   10:11 44  44.5       8        M 40-49      
62    87  Allison Brodine       F                         32:21.8   31:34.7   10:11 50  52.2       2        F 50-59      
63    162 todd philabaum        M                         32:03.1   31:51.2   10:17 46  44.8       9        M 40-49      
64    247 J. Ramsey Dye         F                         32:28.9   31:52.0   10:17 10  54.3       8        F 1-18       
65    175 Kelley Schultz        F                         32:24.4   31:52.1   10:17 47  50.1       5        F 40-49      
66    168 Leanne Ryan           F                         32:17.9   31:52.3   10:17 64  61.2       3        F 60-69      
67    340 Unknown Partic. 340   M                         32:29.1   31:52.5   10:17                1        No Age Given 
68    187 Jodi Steen            F                         32:24.6   31:52.8   10:17 44  48.8       3        F 30-39      
69    116 April Hedman          F                         32:59.9   32:19.2   10:26 41  47.0       6        F 40-49      
70    136 Ginny Kinnebrew       F                         33:01.2   32:33.1   10:30 43  47.4       7        F 40-49      
71    235 E. Kinnebrew          M                         33:01.2   32:33.4   10:30 8   52.6       14       M 1-18       
72    97  Richard Dinius        M                         33:47.2   32:38.8   10:32 62  49.6       2        M 60-69      
73    319 Payton Gandee         F                         32:51.5   32:40.1   10:32 13  49.1       9        F 1-18       
74    254 Emily Thompson        F                         33:52.4   33:30.0   10:48 19  43.9       9        F 19-29      
75    315 Chreston Knutson      M                         34:56.7   34:00.8   10:58 54  44.6       6        M 50-59      
76    179 Dennis Sharp          M                         35:34.7   34:06.1   11:00 38  39.5       3        M 30-39      
77    120 Kale Hill             M                         34:30.9   34:11.5   11:02 47  42.0       10       M 40-49      
78    119 Angela Hill           F                         34:31.1   34:11.7   11:02 50  48.2       3        F 50-59      
79    138 Julie Kuchtyn         F                         35:09.2   34:16.6   11:03 40  44.1       8        F 40-49      
80    306 Rachel Browning       F                         35:56.0   34:33.0   11:09 29  42.6       10       F 19-29      
81    224 Lucy Gonzalez         F                         35:08.2   34:48.6   11:14 34  42.5       4        F 30-39      
82    176 Madeline Schultz      F                         35:31.2   35:00.3   11:18 21  42.0       11       F 19-29      
83    186 Ali Steen             F                         35:33.0   35:01.9   11:18 21  42.0       12       F 19-29      
84    128 Trisha Johnson        F                         35:16.2   35:02.2   11:18 47  45.6       9        F 40-49      
85    172 Jeff Sandberg         M                         36:13.1   35:05.9   11:19 39  38.6       4        M 30-39      
86    219 Emma English          F                         35:35.3   35:07.9   11:20 15  44.0       10       F 1-18       
87    226 Anneke Hanson         F                         35:35.1   35:08.1   11:20 13  45.7       11       F 1-18       
88    245 brooklynn philabaum   F                         35:35.4   35:08.5   11:20 14  44.7       12       F 1-18       
89    248 E. Reeves             F                         35:34.9   35:14.5   11:22 12  46.6       13       F 1-18       
90    223 raquel gomez          F                         36:11.6   35:34.4   11:29 22  41.4       13       F 19-29      
91    152 Ted Merchant          M                         36:34.6   35:35.7   11:29 31  36.5       5        M 30-39      
92    151 Kristen Merchant      F                         36:34.2   35:39.1   11:30 28  41.3       14       F 19-29      
93    313 Tyler Bitle           M                         36:38.7   35:40.1   11:30 35  37.0       6        M 30-39      
94    102 Ken Foster            M                         36:09.9   35:40.7   11:31 54  42.5       7        M 50-59      
95    166 Michelle Reid         F                         36:18.8   35:42.2   11:31 26  41.2       15       F 19-29      
96    29  Bianca Hillock        F                         35:44.2   35:42.3   11:31 25  41.2       16       F 19-29      
97    165 Amanda Reeves         F                         36:02.9   35:43.0   11:31 43  43.2       10       F 40-49      
98    260 Ulises Villanueva     M                         36:03.4   35:49.1   11:33 13  39.1       15       M 1-18       
99    108 Carolin Goodwill      F                         36:41.9   35:52.0   11:34 48  45.0       11       F 40-49      
100   78  Brooc Barb            F                         36:42.7   35:52.9   11:34 42  42.7       12       F 40-49      
101   143 Sara Manley           F                         36:26.7   35:57.7   11:36 51  46.4       4        F 50-59      
102   156 Jessica Murphy        F                         37:17.9   36:20.3   11:43 26  40.5       17       F 19-29      
103   94  Will Chisholm         M                         36:54.2   36:28.1   11:46 44  38.5       11       M 40-49      
104   161 Tony Passler          M                         37:08.7   36:29.6   11:46 36  36.4       7        M 30-39      
105   160 JoAnna Passler        F                         37:08.6   36:30.3   11:47 43  42.3       13       F 40-49      
106   204 Angela Ward           F                         38:02.8   36:35.4   11:48 33  40.3       5        F 30-39      
107   103 Amy Fox               F                         37:38.6   36:44.2   11:51 43  42.0       14       F 40-49      
108   209 Justin Wiggs          M                         38:00.7   36:51.6   11:53 27  35.1       9        M 19-29      
109   118 Janet Hensley         F                         37:35.2   36:53.0   11:54 56  47.9       5        F 50-59      
110   169 BillieJean Sagee      F                         37:09.7   36:56.1   11:55 46  42.8       15       F 40-49      
111   250 E. Sagee              F                         37:10.2   36:56.4   11:55 11  45.5       14       F 1-18       
112   249 Cayden Sagee          M                         37:21.9   37:07.1   11:58 13  37.7       16       M 1-18       
113   129 Cody Jones            M                         37:14.8   37:07.6   11:59 33  35.2       8        M 30-39      
114   171 Crystal Sandberg      F                         38:46.9   37:37.7   12:08 37  39.6       6        F 30-39      
115   126 Lexi Jaspers          F                         39:11.4   37:53.4   12:13 30  38.8       7        F 30-39      
116   95  CHRIS CLAUSEN         F                         38:56.1   38:27.5   12:24 51  43.4       6        F 50-59      
117   127 Rochelle Jessup       F                         40:16.7   38:50.4   12:32 31  37.9       8        F 30-39      
118   329 Andrea Rolen          F                         39:38.4   39:15.4   12:40 42  39.0       16       F 40-49      
119   92  Shelly Chaney         F                         40:29.9   39:26.2   12:43 52  42.8       7        F 50-59      
120   77  James Atwell          M                         41:30.1   39:51.5   12:51 28  32.4       10       M 19-29      
121   182 Cara Smith            F                         40:20.2   39:55.1   12:53 32  36.9       9        F 30-39      
122   208 Brigitte Wiegand      F                         40:20.7   39:55.6   12:53 42  38.3       17       F 40-49      
123   236 Ella McPherson        F                         41:26.4   40:12.9   12:58 13  39.9       15       F 1-18       
124   90  Jonathan Buschbach    M                         41:11.3   40:19.3   13:00 33  32.4       9        M 30-39      
125   89  Brianna Buschbach     F                         41:11.9   40:19.9   13:01 33  36.6       10       F 30-39      
126   148 Sharon McPherson      F                         41:31.5   40:20.2   13:01 39  37.3       11       F 30-39      
127   109 Angie Gregory         F                         40:50.4   40:23.7   13:02 43  38.2       18       F 40-49      
128   93  Allie Chisholm        F                         41:18.2   40:53.9   13:12 45  38.3       19       F 40-49      
129   216 G. Chisholm           M                         41:18.9   40:54.5   13:12 11  36.4       17       M 1-18       
130   240 K. Neal               F                         41:25.7   41:16.6   13:19 11  40.7       16       F 1-18       
131   253 G. Swedburg           F                         42:26.4   41:40.4   13:27 11  40.4       17       F 1-18       
132   197 Erica Swedburg        F                         42:26.3   41:40.9   13:27 39  36.1       12       F 30-39      
133   163 Karyn Rainey          F                         42:25.3   41:43.7   13:28 59  43.9       8        F 50-59      
134   110 Trevor Gregory        M                         42:18.2   41:51.6   13:30 46  34.1       12       M 40-49      
135   259 Noe Villanueva        M                         42:11.7   41:56.1   13:32 13  33.4       18       M 1-18       
136   203 Paula Walters         F                         42:30.4   42:11.7   13:37 70  50.1       1        F 70-99      
137   194 Stacy Suydam          F                         43:03.7   42:18.4   13:39 37  35.3       13       F 30-39      
138   180 Sherri Sharp          F                         43:49.2   42:20.8   13:40 41  35.9       20       F 40-49      
139   170 Ken Sagee             M                         42:39.5   42:25.1   13:41 50  34.6       8        M 50-59      
140   157 Maya Neal             M                         43:20.2   43:09.7   13:55 42  32.1       13       M 40-49      
141   241 Zander Neal           M                         43:20.1   43:10.3   13:56 13  32.5       19       M 1-18       
142   311 Zachary Foland        M                         43:47.9   43:16.0   13:57 32  30.1       10       M 30-39      
143   332 Nathan Ruiz           M                         43:48.1   43:18.3   13:58 32  30.1       11       M 30-39      
144   217 G. Costello           F                         44:28.2   43:45.0   14:07 10  39.5       18       F 1-18       
145   237 Kayla Menendez        F                         44:02.4   43:51.8   14:09 25  33.5       18       F 19-29      
146   139 Sandra Limbeck        F                         44:46.7   43:56.9   14:11 68  46.8       4        F 60-69      
147   121 Briana Hodgson        F                         45:06.7   44:18.2   14:17 39  33.9       14       F 30-39      
148   117 Daniel Hemberg        M                         44:37.4   44:20.6   14:18 32  29.4       12       M 30-39      
149   195 Alicia Swangwan       F                         45:23.7   44:21.7   14:19 59  41.3       9        F 50-59      
150   210 Brianne Wiggsb        F                         46:33.2   45:23.8   14:39 29  32.4       19       F 19-29      
151   232 Nikki Hinkle          F                         46:33.7   45:26.1   14:39 24  32.4       20       F 19-29      
152   167 Robin Robertson       F                         46:56.6   45:47.2   14:46 38  32.7       15       F 30-39      
153   258 E. Troxler            F                         46:47.9   45:53.8   14:48 10  37.7       19       F 1-18       
154   153 Emanuel Moreno        M                         46:33.7   46:28.8   15:00 30  27.9       13       M 30-39      
155   130 Kirsi Jones           F                         47:39.2   47:30.6   15:20 29  31.0       21       F 19-29      
156   321 Jill Kramar           F                         47:48.1   47:40.5   15:23 52  35.4       10       F 50-59      
157   188 Brook Stewart         F                         50:06.5   48:35.1   15:40 30  30.3       16       F 30-39      
158   125 Becky Jaspers         F                         50:05.7   48:35.3   15:40 57  36.8       11       F 50-59      
159   202 Kelli Vancha          F                         49:22.2   48:46.4   15:44 30  30.2       17       F 30-39      
160   312 Christine Kulina      F                         49:56.7   49:14.3   15:53 59  37.2       12       F 50-59      
161   196 Alicia Swangwan       F                         50:31.9   49:28.7   15:58 59  37.0       13       F 50-59      
162   99  MARIA DORSEY          F                         50:31.7   49:29.3   15:58 52  34.1       14       F 50-59      
163   98  Sherry Doolittle      F                         50:26.4   49:37.3   16:00 71  43.2       2        F 70-99      
164   222 Rylei Franks          M                         50:46.1   49:39.6   16:01 29  26.1       11       M 19-29      
165   155 Briana Munoz          F                         50:46.3   49:40.6   16:01 25  29.6       22       F 19-29      
166   96  Darcia Dierick        F                         50:05.5   49:43.9   16:03 60  37.3       5        F 60-69      
167   154 Tracy Morton          F                         50:04.8   49:44.0   16:03 57  35.9       23       F 19-29      
168   257 C. Troxler            F                         50:42.2   49:47.3   16:04 12  33.0       20       F 1-18       
169   264 Lucy Zavala           F                         50:14.2   50:01.9   16:08 33  29.5       18       F 30-39      
170   91  Laura Campbell        F                         51:34.3   50:15.6   16:13 30  29.3       19       F 30-39      
171   149 Jodie McWhorter       F                         51:19.4   50:18.6   16:14 49  32.4       21       F 40-49      
172   322 Brendan Pond          M                         51:19.6   50:20.0   16:14 16  26.3       20       M 1-18       
173   113 Diane Gundersen       F                         51:01.7   50:21.4   16:15 61  37.3       6        F 60-69      
174   227 A. Hanson             M                         50:30.5   50:26.3   16:16 12  28.6       21       M 1-18       
175   305 Patty Mikkelsen       F                         51:57.5   50:33.9   16:19 70  41.8       3        F 70-99      
176   190 Tracy Storey          F                         50:49.8   50:34.2   16:19 53  33.7       15       F 50-59      
177   112 Kessley Grode         F                         51:34.0   50:40.3   16:21 27  29.0       24       F 19-29      
178   199 Jennifer Troxler      F                         51:38.5   50:43.6   16:22 36  29.3       20       F 30-39      
179   137 Ben Knecht            M                         52:04.1   51:16.2   16:32 80  40.3       1        M 70-99      
180   115 Andrea Hanson         F                         52:22.6   51:36.8   16:39 46  30.6       22       F 40-49      
181   141 Kathleen Lutz         F                         52:44.7   51:53.6   16:44 52  32.5       16       F 50-59      
182   140 Curt Lutz             M                         52:45.5   51:55.5   16:45 55  29.4       9        M 50-59      
183   337 Julie Schral          F                         53:31.8   52:54.2   17:04 58  34.2       17       F 50-59      
184   144 Scott Manning         M                         53:31.2   52:55.6   17:04 59  29.8       10       M 50-59      
185   146 Chasity McCrum        M                         54:01.1   52:59.3   17:06 51  28.0       14       M 40-49      
186   73  Debbie Aguilar        F                         54:01.3   52:59.4   17:06 65  37.3       7        F 60-69      
187   214 B. Campbell           F                         54:12.1   54:07.5   17:28 8   34.1       21       F 1-18       
188   82  Renee Billett         F                         55:04.1   54:15.3   17:30 47  29.4       23       F 40-49      
189   123 ty howard             M                         56:07.8   55:03.9   17:46 49  26.5       15       M 40-49      
190   101 Nancy Fishbourne      F                         56:44.7   56:19.9   18:10 61  33.3       8        F 60-69      
191   142 Shelli Maitland       F                         57:01.6   56:36.1   18:16 56  31.2       18       F 50-59      
192   133 Nikki Juhlin          F                         57:25.7   56:50.3   18:20 58  31.8       19       F 50-59      
193   86  Sheila Breysse        F                         57:26.1   56:52.0   18:21 59  32.2       20       F 50-59      
194   75  Kami Allen            F                         1:00:28.0 58:53.5   19:00 28  25.0       25       F 19-29      
195   303 Bonita Merchant       F                         59:52.2   58:53.9   19:00 61  31.9       9        F 60-69      
196   201 Cassie Van Hoven      F                         1:00:28.6 58:54.7   19:00 25  25.0       26       F 19-29      
197   111 Sarah Grim            F                         1:00:15.2 58:55.1   19:00 43  26.2       24       F 40-49      
198   304 Julie Savino          F                         59:53.6   58:57.3   19:01 63  32.7       10       F 60-69      
199   84  Matt Breysse          M                         1:01:08.3 1:00:30.5 19:31 56  25.4       11       M 50-59      
200   134 Nils Juhlin           M                         1:01:07.7 1:00:31.7 19:32 59  26.1       12       M 50-59      
201   307 Mary Pekich           F                         1:01:42.2 1:00:45.7 19:36 74  36.9       4        F 70-99      
202   81  Erin Bergin           F                         1:01:42.1 1:00:46.0 19:36 39  24.7       21       F 30-39      
203   300 Lennett Schmidt       F                         1:02:46.0 1:01:39.9 19:54 50  26.7       21       F 50-59      
204   301 Margie Webster        F                         1:02:46.0 1:01:39.9 19:54 69  33.8       11       F 60-69      
205   213 Rebecca Booth         F                         1:01:42.5 1:01:42.5 19:54 13  26.0       22       F 1-18       
206   218 M. Dickison           M                         1:02:28.2 1:01:49.8 19:57 11  24.1       22       M 1-18       
207   334 Cindi Lolos           F                         1:04:00.5 1:02:42.1 20:14 60  29.6       12       F 60-69      
208   302 Jan Romey             F                         1:04:03.7 1:02:46.1 20:15 68  32.8       13       F 60-69      
209   335 Lori Eastmon          F                         1:04:06.0 1:02:49.0 20:16 59  29.1       22       F 50-59      
210   183 Jody Smith            F                         1:04:10.1 1:03:28.1 20:28 40  23.8       25       F 40-49      
211   230 Brianna Herrera       F                         1:05:55.7 1:04:53.7 20:56 13  24.7       23       F 1-18       
212   323 Raymond Sheaper       M                         1:05:56.7 1:05:25.1 21:06 49  22.3       16       M 40-49      
213   324 Winona Stone          F                         1:05:58.4 1:05:27.1 21:07 37  22.8       22       F 30-39      
214   198 Tina Swenson          F                         1:07:28.5 1:05:46.9 21:13 56  26.9       23       F 50-59      
215   211 Kai Anderson          M                         1:10:04.5 1:09:26.2 22:24 15  19.3       23       M 1-18       
216   189 James Storey          M                         1:11:37.2 1:11:14.4 22:59 57  21.8       13       M 50-59      

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code