Run Wenatchee River Run

Thu July 4, 2019 Wenatchee, WA US 98801 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     317 Jane Ricardi           F                         37:51.6   37:49.5   6:12  29  78.7       1        F 19-29  
2     9   Juan Jose Castro Panta M                         39:44.0   39:42.5   6:31  34  66.4       1        M 30-39  
3     310 Max Foster             M                         40:02.3   39:55.9   6:33  30  65.6       2        M 30-39  
4     57  Karen Pleas            F                         40:06.9   40:01.8   6:34  43  78.1       1        F 40-49  
5     316 Sally Larson           F                         40:39.2   40:37.4   6:40  23  73.3       2        F 19-29  
6     320 Mike Cote              M                         40:53.0   40:48.5   6:41  46  69.9       1        M 40-49  
7     3   Claton Belmont         M                         41:27.4   41:23.0   6:47  63  80.0       1        M 60-69  
8     62  Dustin Ruh             M                         42:01.8   41:58.9   6:53  37  63.6       3        M 30-39  
9     31  Jennifer Hinson        F                         42:48.4   42:47.8   7:01  37  70.5       1        F 30-39  
10    70  E. Villanueva          M                         43:45.3   43:31.3   7:08  12  67.0       1        M 1-18   
11    28  Sydnie Heberling       F                         43:39.8   43:36.4   7:09  37  69.2       2        F 30-39  
12    19  Cory Feil              M                         46:22.9   46:18.1   7:35  37  57.7       4        M 30-39  
13    33  Pete Hodgson           M                         46:35.3   46:23.7   7:36  38  57.9       5        M 30-39  
14    37  Carmen Johnson         F                         47:48.9   47:34.6   7:48  40  64.4       2        F 40-49  
15    34  Michael Hoppe          M                         48:34.8   48:17.8   7:55  29  54.3       1        M 19-29  
16    2   Taylor Baughman        M                         48:39.0   48:23.1   7:56  27  54.2       2        M 19-29  
17    50  Eric Merriman          M                         48:54.1   48:25.7   7:56  48  59.9       2        M 40-49  
18    12  Courtney Clifton       F                         49:03.7   48:56.9   8:01  25  60.8       3        F 19-29  
19    47  Marci Lyon             F                         49:10.0   49:04.3   8:03  47  66.2       3        F 40-49  
20    325 Derrek Long            M                         50:52.0   50:33.9   8:17  30  51.8       6        M 30-39  
21    63  Kristy Sanwald         F                         51:05.5   50:42.1   8:19  34  59.0       3        F 30-39  
22    17  Austin Ellis           M                         51:09.2   50:46.6   8:19  23  51.6       3        M 19-29  
23    22  Micah Florea           M                         52:12.0   50:48.4   8:20  38  52.8       7        M 30-39  
24    21  Beth Florea            F                         52:13.0   51:00.3   8:22  36  59.0       4        F 30-39  
25    318 Mary Gandee            F                         51:14.1   51:02.0   8:22  43  61.3       4        F 40-49  
26    41  Erinn Kuest            F                         51:21.9   51:03.4   8:22  26  58.3       4        F 19-29  
27    35  Steven Howard          M                         51:58.2   51:47.5   8:29  28  50.6       4        M 19-29  
28    27  Louise Hanson          F                         52:01.0   51:50.1   8:30  42  59.9       5        F 40-49  
29    327 Joe Bennet             M                         52:32.5   51:57.5   8:31  54  58.7       1        M 50-59  
30    6   Jill Campbell          F                         52:20.0   52:12.1   8:33  40  58.7       6        F 40-49  
31    46  R.J. Lott              M                         52:36.6   52:20.5   8:35  40  52.0       3        M 40-49  
32    60  Quentin Reuer          M                         52:59.7   52:42.1   8:38  58  60.0       2        M 50-59  
33    65  James Shearer          M                         54:04.0   53:08.7   8:43  43  52.4       4        M 40-49  
34    15  James Drake            M                         53:53.8   53:51.1   8:50  41  50.9       5        M 40-49  
35    55  heather newman         F                         54:48.7   54:02.5   8:52  30  55.1       5        F 30-39  
36    64  Kyle Schuttie          M                         55:35.7   55:00.5   9:01  39  49.1       8        M 30-39  
37    8   Mireya Castillo        F                         55:35.5   55:01.3   9:01  36  54.6       6        F 30-39  
38    68  Aaron Toland           M                         55:17.5   55:01.7   9:01  33  47.8       9        M 30-39  
39    59  Wendy Ptolemy          F                         55:26.6   55:14.5   9:03  28  53.9       5        F 19-29  
40    67  Chris Stockholm        M                         55:25.4   55:15.5   9:04  57  56.7       3        M 50-59  
41    58  Scott Ptolemy          M                         55:26.6   55:16.6   9:04  30  47.4       10       M 30-39  
42    49  George McCrum          M                         56:11.3   56:11.3   9:13  51  52.9       4        M 50-59  
43    51  Kendra Michelsen       F                         56:34.4   56:24.5   9:15  31  52.8       7        F 30-39  
44    66  Deanna Sheckler        F                         57:10.0   56:26.1   9:15  46  57.0       7        F 40-49  
45    23  Jenny Foland           F                         57:04.9   56:47.2   9:19  31  52.4       8        F 30-39  
46    309 Leah Jorgensen         F                         57:58.2   57:29.9   9:26  41  53.6       8        F 40-49  
47    56  jennifer philabaum     F                         58:04.2   57:53.3   9:29  45  55.0       9        F 40-49  
48    26  Althea Gyde            F                         58:09.1   57:57.7   9:30  41  53.2       10       F 40-49  
49    45  Susan Lewis            F                         59:03.7   58:35.1   9:36  56  61.8       1        F 50-59  
50    314 Colleen Simpson        F                         59:35.2   59:31.1   9:45  36  50.5       9        F 30-39  
51    44  Kimberlie Lelli        F                         1:00:59.5 1:00:40.9 9:57  50  55.4       2        F 50-59  
52    24  Krystal Frost          F                         1:01:51.0 1:01:30.1 10:05 27  48.4       6        F 19-29  
53    36  Rhett Humphrey         M                         1:02:33.2 1:01:59.3 10:10 35  42.7       11       M 30-39  
54    5   Sharon Brimhall        F                         1:03:08.9 1:02:58.1 10:19 49  52.8       11       F 40-49  
55    32  Thomas Hochwalt        M                         1:04:11.2 1:03:49.8 10:28 64  52.3       2        M 60-69  
56    72  Caitlin Walters        F                         1:06:36.4 1:06:17.3 10:52 36  45.4       10       F 30-39  
57    69  Kelley Trim            F                         1:07:06.0 1:06:22.6 10:53 54  53.2       3        F 50-59  
58    333 Gerd Schieller         M                         1:08:12.4 1:07:36.3 11:05 54  45.1       5        M 50-59  
59    39  Harold Jones           M                         1:09:04.4 1:08:54.5 11:18 71  52.1       1        M 70-99  
60    61  Cassie Rowan           F                         1:10:03.5 1:09:17.1 11:21 20  43.0       7        F 19-29  
61    339 Catherine Shellabarger F                         1:10:37.7 1:10:23.5 11:32 43  44.4       12       F 40-49  
62    30  Donna Hillock          F                         1:11:06.0 1:11:04.3 11:39 25  41.9       8        F 19-29  
63    38  Robin Johnson          F                         1:11:33.7 1:11:10.7 11:40 48  46.1       13       F 40-49  
64    20  Cami Fishbourne        F                         1:11:35.1 1:11:29.1 11:43 24  41.6       9        F 19-29  
65    308 Lou Bracco             M                         1:14:37.2 1:14:09.6 12:09 71  48.4       2        M 70-99  
66    40  Kaitlin Kerner         F                         1:15:40.4 1:14:39.0 12:14 32  39.9       11       F 30-39  
67    53  Brenda Mooney          F                         1:15:43.0 1:15:39.5 12:24 54  46.6       4        F 50-59  
68    14  Tracy Dickison         F                         1:16:33.0 1:15:45.9 12:25 40  40.4       14       F 40-49  
69    1   Tricia Anderson        F                         1:16:40.0 1:15:55.9 12:27 46  42.3       15       F 40-49  
70    11  Michael Cibicki        M                         1:19:29.3 1:18:50.6 12:56 31  33.3       12       M 30-39  
71    13  Stephen Dailor         M                         1:38:34.5 1:38:09.1 16:05 59  32.5       6        M 50-59  
72    16  Mandie Durham          F                         1:44:42.2 1:43:27.4 16:58 36  29.1       12       F 30-39  
73    52  Abby Mitchell          F                         1:44:43.3 1:43:28.3 16:58 38  29.3       13       F 30-39  

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code