Run Wenatchee River Run

Thu July 4, 2019 Wenatchee, WA US 98801 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                      Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                               Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ========================= ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     245  Sam Kinser                M                         18:54.1   18:52.0   6:05  17  69.3       1        M 1-18       
2     270  Max Crowell               M                         19:16.2   19:15.0   6:13  26  67.2       1        M 19-29      
3     22   Erik Brooks               M                         19:31.3   19:27.6   6:17  47  73.8       1        M 40-49      
4     197  Dustin Ruh                M                         19:46.4   19:44.5   6:22  38  68.2       1        M 30-39      
5     123  Joe Marlow                M                         19:56.5   19:55.5   6:26  34  66.0       2        M 30-39      
6     158  Liam Newman               M                         20:15.5   20:12.0   6:31  15  66.5       2        M 1-18       
7     84   Jake Head                 M                         20:37.0   20:36.2   6:39  23  62.8       2        M 19-29      
8     203  Steven Sanders            M                         20:51.4   20:43.4   6:41  15  64.8       3        M 1-18       
9     5871 Debbie Macphee            F                         20:55.2   20:51.6   6:44  37  71.5       1        F 30-39      
10    159  Matthew Newman            M                         21:04.1   21:00.1   6:46  50  70.0       1        M 50-59      
11    23   Keeley Brooks             F                         21:19.6   21:16.9   6:52  16  71.4       1        F 1-18       
12    87   Jack Hensley              M                         21:21.4   21:19.9   6:53  15  63.0       4        M 1-18       
13    85   Sydnie Heberling          F                         21:39.9   21:37.4   6:59  38  69.2       2        F 30-39      
14    117  Ben Long                  M                         21:53.9   21:44.4   7:01  22  59.5       3        M 19-29      
15    224  Dave Stritzke             M                         21:49.2   21:45.7   7:01  36  61.0       3        M 30-39      
16    166  Robert Owens              M                         21:57.3   21:49.0   7:02  51  67.9       2        M 50-59      
17    61   Tyler Frank               M                         21:56.1   21:51.4   7:03  38  61.6       4        M 30-39      
18    221  Kaleb Smith               M                         21:52.9   21:52.0   7:03  24  59.1       4        M 19-29      
19    241  L. Tovar                  F                         21:58.9   21:52.8   7:03  12  75.0       2        F 1-18       
20    240  Alex Tovar                M                         21:59.5   21:53.6   7:04  15  61.3       5        M 1-18       
21    239  Adria Torrence            F                         22:11.7   22:07.8   7:08  16  68.7       3        F 1-18       
22    156  Jason Newman              M                         22:17.0   22:13.0   7:10  13  63.1       6        M 1-18       
23    262  Charles Hirsch            M                         22:22.6   22:16.9   7:11  40  61.3       2        M 40-49      
24    225  Shelan Stritzke           F                         22:23.0   22:20.0   7:12  37  66.8       3        F 30-39      
25    5292 Lauren Miller             F                         22:54.5   22:31.9   7:16  13  71.2       4        F 1-18       
26    188  John Joseph Richards      M                         22:45.1   22:43.7   7:20  14  60.2       7        M 1-18       
27    3    Emmett Anderton           M                         23:36.4   23:15.7   7:30  15  57.7       8        M 1-18       
28    89   l. Hensley                M                         23:35.9   23:34.1   7:36  11  63.2       9        M 1-18       
29    187  E. Richards               M                         24:03.9   24:01.9   7:45  11  61.9       10       M 1-18       
30    174  Ella Polley               F                         24:10.6   24:07.9   7:47  16  63.0       5        F 1-18       
31    101  Michael Johnson           M                         24:15.6   24:10.6   7:48  33  54.1       5        M 30-39      
32    263  Grant Hirsch              M                         24:27.4   24:22.5   7:52  13  57.5       11       M 1-18       
33    144  N. Molitor                F                         24:27.1   24:22.7   7:52  11  69.0       6        F 1-18       
34    80   Jennifer Hamsher          F                         24:45.2   24:38.9   7:57  48  65.5       1        F 40-49      
35    152  Polly Myers               F                         25:09.1   24:45.0   7:59  40  61.1       2        F 40-49      
36    64   TYREE GILBERT             F                         25:00.3   24:54.0   8:02  16  61.0       7        F 1-18       
37    63   Carson Gilbert            M                         25:00.3   24:55.4   8:02  21  51.9       5        M 19-29      
38    5872 Amy Lewis                 F                         24:57.2   24:55.5   8:02  35  59.4       4        F 30-39      
39    269  Vince Nethery             M                         25:32.4   25:01.8   8:04  63  65.2       1        M 60-69      
40    300  Cameron Roy               M                         25:11.8   25:10.2   8:07  18  51.5       12       M 1-18       
41    280  Wesley Richards           M                         25:12.2   25:12.2   8:08  49  57.8       3        M 40-49      
42    185  Darren Raven              M                         25:23.0   25:16.9   8:09  30  51.3       6        M 30-39      
43    124  Haley Martin              F                         25:23.6   25:18.1   8:10  21  58.1       1        F 19-29      
44    220  Evan Smith                M                         25:28.3   25:21.8   8:11  46  56.2       4        M 40-49      
45    249  Frank Whittemore          M                         25:33.6   25:26.6   8:12  63  64.1       2        M 60-69      
46    268  Steve Kaster              M                         25:56.6   25:36.4   8:16  61  62.7       3        M 60-69      
47    19   Danielle Boatright        F                         25:48.6   25:37.3   8:16  25  57.4       2        F 19-29      
48    20   Erin Boatright            F                         25:50.8   25:39.0   8:16  23  57.3       3        F 19-29      
49    5288 Steve Hykal               M                         25:56.0   25:43.3   8:18  60  61.9       4        M 60-69      
50    154  B. Newman                 M                         25:50.4   25:44.9   8:18  10  60.2       13       M 1-18       
51    24   Sarah Brooks              F                         26:06.8   25:45.7   8:19  46  61.4       3        F 40-49      
52    157  Jennifer Newman           F                         26:05.6   25:58.9   8:23  50  63.5       1        F 50-59      
53    204  Roman Sandoval            M                         26:51.3   26:01.0   8:24  43  53.6       5        M 40-49      
54    222  Kate Andrew               F                         26:24.7   26:01.3   8:24  37  57.3       5        F 30-39      
55    37   Nick Babe                 M                         26:41.3   26:02.0   8:24  44  54.0       6        M 40-49      
56    5284 Charles Mccormick         M                         26:14.9   26:06.5   8:25  59  60.4       3        M 50-59      
57    5874 Kelsey Mitchell           F                         26:35.6   26:18.0   8:29  26  55.9       4        F 19-29      
58    291  Abbey Mott                F                         26:23.3   26:20.3   8:30  14  59.7       8        F 1-18       
59    53   Michael Erho              M                         26:54.3   26:32.6   8:34  57  58.5       4        M 50-59      
60    164  Steve Ovenell             M                         26:52.5   26:33.4   8:34  62  60.9       5        M 60-69      
61    51   Brittany Eaton            F                         26:45.8   26:36.2   8:35  32  55.4       6        F 30-39      
62    5870 G. Carlile                M                         26:49.9   26:39.2   8:36  9   60.9       14       M 1-18       
63    266  Brittany McCrum           F                         27:20.1   26:46.3   8:38  23  54.9       5        F 19-29      
64    11   Andrew Behler             M                         27:24.6   26:49.0   8:39  38  50.2       7        M 30-39      
65    285  Steve Godfrey             M                         27:10.4   27:04.8   8:44  61  59.3       6        M 60-69      
66    125  Heather Babe              F                         27:58.6   27:19.5   8:49  45  57.4       4        F 40-49      
67    97   Troy Hulse                M                         27:48.3   27:40.3   8:56  54  54.8       5        M 50-59      
68    18   Barry Block               M                         28:23.4   28:02.5   9:03  56  54.9       6        M 50-59      
69    5296 Kinder Smoots             F                         28:20.3   28:05.2   9:04  48  57.5       5        F 40-49      
70    78   Emma Hadlock              F                         28:23.0   28:16.7   9:07  15  54.6       9        F 1-18       
71    60   J. Frank                  F                         28:24.1   28:18.2   9:08  12  58.0       10       F 1-18       
72    59   Gracee Frank              F                         28:43.1   28:36.8   9:14  15  54.0       11       F 1-18       
73    235  Gibson Tarr               M                         29:15.9   28:41.6   9:15  14  47.7       15       M 1-18       
74    202  Sam Sanders               M                         29:26.6   28:48.5   9:18  44  48.8       7        M 40-49      
75    142  Jack Molitor              M                         28:59.1   28:54.4   9:19  13  48.5       16       M 1-18       
76    5277 Cary Whestcroft           M                         29:42.1   28:56.8   9:20  48  50.0       8        M 40-49      
77    21   Sarah Breysse             F                         29:11.9   28:59.6   9:21  27  50.7       6        F 19-29      
78    248  Andrew Weishaar           M                         29:12.1   29:00.2   9:21  27  44.6       6        M 19-29      
79    243  Megan Kinser              F                         29:27.9   29:02.3   9:22  44  53.5       6        F 40-49      
80    82   Aaron Hastings            M                         29:20.8   29:03.5   9:22  30  44.6       8        M 30-39      
81    83   Michelle Hastings         F                         29:20.8   29:04.5   9:23  35  51.0       7        F 30-39      
82    213  Rachel Searles            F                         30:00.8   29:11.8   9:25  24  50.4       7        F 19-29      
83    111  Chreston Knutson          M                         29:24.5   29:14.7   9:26  55  52.2       7        M 50-59      
84    71   Lucy Gonzalez             F                         29:49.9   29:27.3   9:30  35  50.3       8        F 30-39      
85    57   Kodye Floyd               M                         29:48.1   29:37.1   9:33  24  43.7       7        M 19-29      
86    143  Liz Molitor               F                         29:54.7   29:49.8   9:37  41  51.0       7        F 40-49      
87    5278 Rhett Faulkner            M                         30:02.2   29:53.4   9:39  30  43.4       9        M 30-39      
88    223  Josephine Story           F                         30:21.3   30:13.6   9:45  45  51.9       8        F 40-49      
89    160  Drew Oliver               M                         30:26.1   30:17.6   9:46  35  43.6       10       M 30-39      
90    161  M. Oliver                 M                         30:27.6   30:25.3   9:49  10  50.9       17       M 1-18       
91    294  H. Mott                   M                         30:28.0   30:25.7   9:49  9   53.3       18       M 1-18       
92    200  J. Sanders                M                         31:10.3   30:31.3   9:51  12  47.2       19       M 1-18       
93    5300 Brenna Carlile            F                         30:48.5   30:37.6   9:53  31  48.0       9        F 30-39      
94    12   Alice Belmont             F                         31:17.4   30:55.5   9:59  64  63.0       1        F 60-69      
95    110  Laura Kinman              F                         31:22.2   30:57.2   9:59  55  56.4       2        F 50-59      
96    5279 Lori Aravjo               F                         31:09.0   31:01.9   10:01 35  47.7       10       F 30-39      
97    92   Kale Hill                 M                         31:13.1   31:03.3   10:01 48  46.6       9        M 40-49      
98    91   Angela Hill               F                         31:13.1   31:03.7   10:01 51  53.7       3        F 50-59      
99    298  Pete Blanksma             M                         31:35.2   31:05.3   10:02 54  48.8       8        M 50-59      
100   153  Chris Nelson              M                         31:52.1   31:06.2   10:02 34  42.3       11       M 30-39      
101   66   Alex Gilstrap             F                         32:01.6   31:21.0   10:07 34  47.1       11       F 30-39      
102   67   Brandee Gilstrap          F                         32:17.4   31:40.5   10:13 33  46.6       12       F 30-39      
103   34   J. Corlett                M                         32:22.3   31:48.7   10:16 10  48.7       20       M 1-18       
104   293  S. Mott                   F                         31:57.9   31:53.6   10:17 11  52.7       12       F 1-18       
105   290  Megan Mott                F                         31:57.7   31:53.7   10:17 39  47.1       13       F 30-39      
106   205  Lara Sayer                F                         32:15.2   32:01.5   10:20 46  49.4       9        F 40-49      
107   5275 Maggie Strang             F                         32:10.6   32:09.9   10:23 18  46.0       13       F 1-18       
108   128  CARMEN MCCRYSTAL          F                         32:28.1   32:15.7   10:24 49  50.6       10       F 40-49      
109   277  Hugh Boreson              M                         33:06.9   32:21.8   10:26 66  51.7       7        M 60-69      
110   98   Lexi Jaspers              F                         33:18.5   32:27.5   10:28 31  45.3       14       F 30-39      
111   86   Lisa Heminger             F                         33:20.6   32:30.5   10:29 54  53.1       4        F 50-59      
112   113  Lauryn Kopp               F                         32:47.3   32:39.5   10:32 20  45.0       8        F 19-29      
113   120  Jennifer Magana           F                         33:33.3   32:43.3   10:33 36  45.4       15       F 30-39      
114   272  Taryn Gold                F                         33:00.9   32:51.5   10:36 38  45.6       16       F 30-39      
115   254  Nathan Wutzke             M                         33:08.6   33:01.6   10:39 38  40.8       12       M 30-39      
116   16   Shannon Bivins            F                         33:44.3   33:07.8   10:41 46  47.7       11       F 40-49      
117   236  Joshua Tarr               M                         33:44.7   33:08.2   10:41 45  42.7       10       M 40-49      
118   273  Madison Broers            F                         33:23.9   33:14.9   10:44 21  44.2       9        F 19-29      
119   296  Sheri Rookard             F                         33:43.9   33:24.6   10:47 50  49.4       5        F 50-59      
120   297  Albert Rookard            F                         33:43.9   33:25.7   10:47 52  50.4       6        F 50-59      
121   79   J. Hamsher                M                         33:43.6   33:38.1   10:51 11  44.3       21       M 1-18       
122   118  Kristy Lott               F                         34:00.6   33:38.6   10:51 35  44.0       17       F 30-39      
123   186  Emily Reese               F                         33:49.7   33:43.6   10:53 29  43.6       10       F 19-29      
124   109  Kevin Kinman              M                         34:13.1   33:47.9   10:54 55  45.2       9        M 50-59      
125   103  Trisha Johnson            F                         34:08.4   33:50.8   10:55 48  47.7       12       F 40-49      
126   180  Cindy Raekes              F                         34:44.4   33:57.7   10:57 55  51.4       7        F 50-59      
127   115  Patricia Lemus            F                         34:39.1   34:13.0   11:02 64  57.0       2        F 60-69      
128   5873 Unknown Partic. 5873      M                         34:38.4   34:19.6   11:04                1        No Age Given 
129   81   Cami Harris               F                         34:40.1   34:28.6   11:07 52  48.9       8        F 50-59      
130   95   john horsfall             M                         35:24.8   34:39.7   11:11 62  46.7       8        M 60-69      
131   122  Lisa Marchese             F                         35:15.4   34:43.9   11:12 56  50.9       9        F 50-59      
132   284  Irene Godfrey             F                         35:33.1   34:45.1   11:13 61  54.0       3        F 60-69      
133   165  Chris Mullady             M                         35:50.6   35:16.8   11:23 49  41.3       11       M 40-49      
134   5276 Julie Mullady             F                         35:50.4   35:18.5   11:23 48  45.7       13       F 40-49      
135   5281 Heather Sharp             F                         35:52.1   35:21.0   11:24 47  45.2       14       F 40-49      
136   214  Sherri Sharp              F                         35:52.5   35:21.4   11:24 42  43.3       15       F 40-49      
137   6    Laurel Anderton           F                         35:43.6   35:22.7   11:25 43  43.6       16       F 40-49      
138   88   Janet Hensley             F                         36:24.2   36:01.4   11:37 57  49.6       10       F 50-59      
139   77   Jenn Haas                 F                         37:04.8   36:14.8   11:42 31  40.6       18       F 30-39      
140   162  Stacie Oliver             F                         36:43.3   36:33.5   11:48 35  40.5       19       F 30-39      
141   267  Emily Riker               F                         36:44.2   36:35.0   11:48 23  40.2       11       F 19-29      
142   105  Patti Jones               F                         37:21.4   36:39.0   11:49 53  46.6       11       F 50-59      
143   149  Bree Mosher               F                         37:21.4   36:39.0   11:49 17  40.8       14       F 1-18       
144   5291 Kim Miller                F                         37:08.6   36:42.8   11:51 48  44.0       17       F 40-49      
145   151  Lisa Murphy               F                         37:16.9   36:45.1   11:51 42  41.7       18       F 40-49      
146   54   Morgan Erickson           F                         37:35.4   37:02.6   11:57 23  39.7       12       F 19-29      
147   69   TJ Gilstrap               M                         38:22.7   37:40.0   12:09 29  34.4       8        M 19-29      
148   68   Brittnay Gilstrap         F                         38:22.1   37:40.1   12:09 28  39.1       13       F 19-29      
149   209  Carol Schultz             F                         38:53.5   38:23.8   12:23 43  40.2       19       F 40-49      
150   210  I. Schultz                F                         38:52.4   38:23.9   12:23 9   46.5       15       F 1-18       
151   258  J. Ramsey-Dye             F                         39:02.2   38:24.6   12:23 11  43.8       16       F 1-18       
152   259  Unknown Partic. 259       M                         39:04.7   38:27.5   12:24                2        No Age Given 
153   146  BRENDA MOONEY             F                         39:03.3   38:51.5   12:32 55  44.9       12       F 50-59      
154   265  Jan Devnich               F                         39:13.8   38:55.1   12:33 74  57.6       1        F 70-99      
155   167  Rachael Pashkowski        F                         39:38.2   39:01.9   12:35 40  38.7       20       F 40-49      
156   168  Diana PIERATT             F                         39:42.4   39:10.4   12:38 33  37.6       20       F 30-39      
157   96   Gidget Hulse              F                         39:27.2   39:15.5   12:40 54  43.9       13       F 50-59      
158   72   Janna Goodyear            F                         41:02.6   40:08.6   12:57 47  39.8       21       F 40-49      
159   25   Sydney Brown              F                         40:45.7   40:13.4   12:59 27  36.6       14       F 19-29      
160   65   Ingrid Gillespie          F                         41:20.6   40:48.7   13:10 65  48.4       4        F 60-69      
161   50   Chris Duhamel             F                         41:35.1   40:49.4   13:10 66  49.0       5        F 60-69      
162   230  G. Swedburg               M                         42:01.9   41:09.9   13:17 6   47.5       22       M 1-18       
163   231  J. Swedburg               M                         42:03.5   41:11.6   13:17 10  37.6       23       M 1-18       
164   229  Erica Swedburg            F                         42:03.1   41:11.9   13:17 40  36.7       22       F 40-49      
165   27   Joshua Cadd               M                         42:37.9   42:24.0   13:41 40  32.2       12       M 40-49      
166   26   A. Cadd                   M                         42:37.9   42:24.2   13:41 12  34.0       24       M 1-18       
167   246  Paula Walters             F                         43:12.6   42:27.1   13:42 71  50.5       2        F 70-99      
168   5299 P. Oliver                 F                         42:50.4   42:42.5   13:47 12  38.4       17       F 1-18       
169   190  Pauline Riggs             F                         45:20.0   44:32.1   14:22 54  38.7       14       F 50-59      
170   9    Blake Badgley             M                         45:19.8   44:33.1   14:22 21  29.0       9        M 19-29      
171   250  Darlene Wilgus            F                         45:14.9   44:33.9   14:23 78  53.5       3        F 70-99      
172   201  Kelli Sanders             F                         45:14.8   44:34.2   14:23 44  34.9       23       F 40-49      
173   73   Marianne Gordon           F                         47:26.6   46:45.6   15:05 54  36.9       15       F 50-59      
174   74   Paul Gordon               M                         47:37.4   46:56.8   15:09 52  31.8       10       M 50-59      
175   292  Mollie Mott               F                         47:13.2   47:04.8   15:11 13  34.1       18       F 1-18       
176   5298 Phoebe Riker              F                         47:13.2   47:05.6   15:11 13  34.1       19       F 1-18       
177   199  Shawn Saline              F                         48:09.6   47:22.5   15:17 53  36.0       16       F 50-59      
178   260  M. Musgrove               F                         48:07.7   47:31.0   15:20 9   37.5       20       F 1-18       
179   261  M. Musgrove               F                         48:07.9   47:32.2   15:20 8   38.8       21       F 1-18       
180   257  D. Maytrychit             M                         48:09.4   47:33.3   15:20 10  32.6       25       M 1-18       
181   255  Sharman Dye               F                         48:12.4   47:36.3   15:21 43  32.4       24       F 40-49      
182   256  S. Dye                    F                         48:11.9   47:36.4   15:21 8   38.8       22       F 1-18       
183   211  Michael Schultz           M                         48:46.3   48:18.0   15:35 48  30.0       13       M 40-49      
184   208  A. Schultz                F                         48:46.9   48:18.1   15:35 6   41.4       23       F 1-18       
185   170  C. Platt                  M                         49:50.6   48:52.3   15:46 8   35.0       26       M 1-18       
186   171  E. Platt                  M                         49:51.0   48:52.6   15:46 7   37.2       27       M 1-18       
187   145  Jennifer Montgomery-Davis F                         49:50.7   48:54.5   15:47 34  30.2       21       F 30-39      
188   148  Emanuel Moreno            M                         49:12.9   48:59.2   15:48 31  26.5       13       M 30-39      
189   5294 Jenaveve Moore            F                         49:40.0   49:27.6   15:57 13  32.4       24       F 1-18       
190   121  Scott Manning             M                         50:26.7   49:37.9   16:01 60  32.1       9        M 60-69      
191   5289 Sheila Breysse            F                         50:27.1   49:38.6   16:01 60  37.3       6        F 60-69      
192   35   J. Corlett                M                         51:27.7   50:53.4   16:25 6   38.4       28       M 1-18       
193   30   Jacque Church             F                         51:28.4   50:53.9   16:25 41  29.9       25       F 40-49      
194   58   Amy Fox                   F                         51:58.6   51:15.8   16:32 44  30.3       26       F 40-49      
195   139  Teresa Miller             F                         51:58.7   51:16.5   16:32 51  32.5       17       F 50-59      
196   70   A. Girard                 F                         52:39.4   51:41.4   16:40 5   40.5       25       F 1-18       
197   253  Melanie Wilson            F                         52:40.6   51:42.1   16:41 32  28.5       22       F 30-39      
198   198  Paul Saline               M                         52:50.6   52:01.8   16:47 53  28.9       11       M 50-59      
199   76   Diane Gundersen           F                         53:22.8   52:30.4   16:56 62  36.2       7        F 60-69      
200   43   Janny Davis               F                         53:23.8   52:31.0   16:56 57  34.0       18       F 50-59      
201   102  Sarah Johnson             F                         53:21.9   52:44.2   17:01 42  29.0       27       F 40-49      
202   141  T. missal                 F                         53:37.2   52:58.7   17:05 6   37.8       26       F 1-18       
203   140  Elka Missal               F                         53:37.5   52:59.0   17:05 34  27.9       23       F 30-39      
204   218  J. Sickles                F                         53:52.5   53:31.2   17:16 10  32.3       27       F 1-18       
205   227  Alicia Swangwan           F                         54:12.4   53:47.6   17:21 60  34.4       8        F 60-69      
206   49   MARIA DORSEY              F                         54:14.6   53:49.6   17:22 53  31.7       19       F 50-59      
207   238  Judy Thompson             F                         54:54.2   53:51.2   17:22 60  34.4       9        F 60-69      
208   237  Bev Thompson              F                         54:56.3   53:53.4   17:23 67  37.6       10       F 60-69      
209   137  S. McPherson              M                         55:34.4   54:12.1   17:29 8   31.6       29       M 1-18       
210   276  Jose Maresma              M                         55:17.7   54:16.6   17:31 52  27.5       12       M 50-59      
211   75   Linda Greiner             F                         55:54.9   54:52.6   17:42 61  34.2       11       F 60-69      
212   288  Ben Knecht                M                         56:14.2   55:20.3   17:51 81  38.3       1        M 70-99      
213   184  M. Rappuhn                F                         56:00.9   55:32.2   17:55 8   33.2       28       F 1-18       
214   182  E. Rappuhn                M                         56:05.1   55:36.6   17:56 5   38.2       30       M 1-18       
215   183  Lana Rappuhn              F                         56:05.7   55:38.2   17:57 38  26.9       24       F 30-39      
216   181  Chuck Rappuhn             M                         56:07.4   55:41.7   17:58 38  24.2       14       M 30-39      
217   173  Sunshine Poliquin         F                         56:48.7   55:57.5   18:03 44  27.8       28       F 40-49      
218   295  Marci Lyon                F                         56:17.4   55:58.8   18:03 48  28.8       29       F 40-49      
219   193  jan Romey                 F                         56:43.1   56:02.7   18:05 69  37.2       12       F 60-69      
220   192  Gregg Romey               M                         56:43.4   56:04.3   18:05 68  30.4       10       M 60-69      
221   264  Melissa Miller            F                         56:51.9   56:06.0   18:06 42  27.3       30       F 40-49      
222   36   Holly Cornehl             F                         57:03.4   56:15.1   18:09 49  29.0       31       F 40-49      
223   163  Kim Osborn                F                         57:03.6   56:15.2   18:09 57  31.8       20       F 50-59      
224   299  Brooks Boreson            F                         57:21.2   56:15.4   18:09 49  29.0       32       F 40-49      
225   116  Cindi Lolos               F                         57:03.4   56:16.5   18:09 61  33.3       13       F 60-69      
226   274  Kelly Boreson             F                         57:21.2   56:16.7   18:09 51  29.6       21       F 50-59      
227   275  Kimberlee Maresma         F                         57:44.7   56:38.5   18:16 46  27.9       33       F 40-49      
228   279  Katy Boreson              F                         57:44.3   56:42.0   18:17 39  26.5       25       F 30-39      
229   219  Carol smith               F                         57:59.9   57:05.3   18:25 46  27.7       34       F 40-49      
230   90   Brianna Herrera           F                         59:03.7   57:59.7   18:42 14  27.1       29       F 1-18       
231   10   Laura Becerra             F                         59:03.9   58:01.0   18:43 26  25.4       15       F 19-29      
232   176  Andrea Rademacher         F                         58:33.2   58:06.7   18:45 14  27.0       30       F 1-18       
233   179  Jessica Rademacher        F                         58:32.4   58:07.0   18:45 42  26.3       35       F 40-49      
234   177  Daniel Rademacher         M                         58:55.2   58:26.2   18:51 49  24.9       14       M 40-49      
235   178  Isaac Rademacher          M                         58:53.6   58:27.3   18:51 16  22.6       31       M 1-18       
236   135  S. McPherson              M                         1:00:44.9 59:19.0   19:08 4              32       M 1-18       
237   136  Sharon McPherson          F                         1:00:42.7 59:19.0   19:08 40  25.5       36       F 40-49      
238   132  Ella McPherson            F                         1:00:42.9 59:19.9   19:08 14  26.5       31       F 1-18       
239   133  L. McPherson              F                         1:00:44.3 59:21.4   19:09 6   33.7       32       F 1-18       
240   1    Debbie Aguilar            F                         1:00:42.4 59:47.4   19:17 66  33.5       14       F 60-69      
241   126  Chasity McCrum            F                         1:00:42.4 59:48.8   19:18 43  25.8       37       F 40-49      
242   195  Samantha Rousseau         F                         1:00:16.1 59:55.4   19:20 31  24.5       26       F 30-39      
243   106  Melinda Keeler            F                         1:00:18.3 59:58.6   19:21 45  26.1       38       F 40-49      
244   147  Katie Mooney              F                         1:00:19.8 1:00:01.0 19:22 30  24.5       27       F 30-39      
245   172  L. Platt                  M                         1:04:40.0 1:03:40.1 20:32 4              33       M 1-18       
246   281  Lisa Tanaka               F                         1:04:14.5 1:03:56.8 20:38 39  23.5       28       F 30-39      
247   5297 Irving Cohen              M                         1:04:48.7 1:04:05.5 20:40 71  27.5       2        M 70-99      
248   42   Janiece Davis             F                         1:05:09.7 1:04:07.4 20:41 63  30.0       15       F 60-69      
249   45   Pamela Davis              F                         1:05:08.7 1:04:09.7 20:42 66  31.2       16       F 60-69      
250   44   Mark Davis                M                         1:05:14.6 1:05:14.6 21:03 66  25.7       11       M 60-69      
251   282  Alana Evans               F                         1:11:59.9 1:11:40.5 23:07 44  21.7       39       F 40-49      
252   15   Renee Billett             F                         1:13:07.5 1:12:00.5 23:14 48  22.4       40       F 40-49      
253   251  Erin Wilson               F                         1:12:51.6 1:12:13.9 23:18 47  22.1       41       F 40-49      
254   252  Geneva Wilson             F                         1:12:50.7 1:12:15.0 23:18 41  21.0       42       F 40-49      
255   131  A. McPherson              F                         1:30:51.0 1:29:28.3 28:52 9   19.9       33       F 1-18       
256   134  N. McPherson              F                         1:30:51.3 1:29:28.8 28:52 9   19.9       34       F 1-18       
257   232  Tina Swenson              F                         1:32:19.0 1:30:54.9 29:20 57  19.7       22       F 50-59      
258   233  Tina Swenson              F                         1:32:23.8 1:30:58.0 29:21 57  19.6       23       F 50-59      


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 5873 5873     128     M               34:19.6 
2     Unknown Partic. 259  259      152     M               38:27.5 


Male 18 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sam Kinser     245 17  1       M               18:52.0 
2     Liam Newman    158 15  6       M               20:12.0 
3     Steven Sanders 203 15  8       M               20:43.4 


Male 19 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Max Crowell 270 26  2       M               19:15.0 
2     Jake Head   84  23  7       M               20:36.2 
3     Ben Long    117 22  14      M               21:44.4 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dustin Ruh    197 38  4       M               19:44.5 
2     Joe Marlow    123 34  5       M               19:55.5 
3     Dave Stritzke 224 36  15      M               21:45.7 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Erik Brooks     22  47  3       M               19:27.6 
2     Charles Hirsch  262 40  23      M               22:16.9 
3     Wesley Richards 280 49  41      M               25:12.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Matthew Newman    159  50  10      M               21:00.1 
2     Robert Owens      166  51  16      M               21:49.0 
3     Charles Mccormick 5284 59  56      M               26:06.5 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Vince Nethery    269 63  39      M               25:01.8 
2     Frank Whittemore 249 63  45      M               25:26.6 
3     Steve Kaster     268 61  46      M               25:36.4 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Ben Knecht   288  81  212     M               55:20.3   
2     Irving Cohen 5297 71  247     M               1:04:05.5 


Female 18 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Keeley Brooks  23  16  11      F               21:16.9 
2     L. Tovar       241 12  19      F               21:52.8 
3     Adria Torrence 239 16  21      F               22:07.8 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Haley Martin       124 21  43      F               25:18.1 
2     Danielle Boatright 19  25  47      F               25:37.3 
3     Erin Boatright     20  23  48      F               25:39.0 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Debbie Macphee   5871 37  9       F               20:51.6 
2     Sydnie Heberling 85   38  13      F               21:37.4 
3     Shelan Stritzke  225  37  24      F               22:20.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jennifer Hamsher 80  48  34      F               24:38.9 
2     Polly Myers      152 40  35      F               24:45.0 
3     Sarah Brooks     24  46  51      F               25:45.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jennifer Newman 157 50  52      F               25:58.9 
2     Laura Kinman    110 55  95      F               30:57.2 
3     Angela Hill     91  51  98      F               31:03.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Alice Belmont  12  64  94      F               30:55.5 
2     Patricia Lemus 115 64  127     F               34:13.0 
3     Irene Godfrey  284 61  132     F               34:45.1 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jan Devnich    265 74  154     F               38:55.1 
2     Paula Walters  246 71  167     F               42:27.1 
3     Darlene Wilgus 250 78  171     F               44:33.9 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code