Run Wenatchee River Run

Thu July 4, 2019 Wenatchee, WA US 98801 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     150  Janet Mundell          F                         36:16.1   36:14.2   5:56  31  82.1       1        F 30-39  
2     289  Andrew Christianson    M                         38:20.5   38:19.3   6:17  22  68.4       1        M 19-29  
3     5282 Chad McBride           M                         38:47.4   38:45.7   6:21  49  75.4       1        M 40-49  
4     94   Andrew Holm            M                         38:57.4   38:54.0   6:23  43  71.6       2        M 40-49  
5     5285 Anja Petterson         F                         39:53.5   39:52.0   6:32  31  74.6       2        F 30-39  
6     5280 Max Foster             M                         40:04.6   40:03.8   6:34  31  65.5       1        M 30-39  
7     93   Jennifer Hinson        F                         41:47.0   41:46.3   6:51  38  72.6       3        F 30-39  
8     13   Claton Belmont         M                         43:02.5   42:58.7   7:03  64  77.7       1        M 60-69  
9     55   Cory Feil              M                         47:35.7   47:29.2   7:47  38  56.5       2        M 30-39  
10    196  karl rowland           M                         47:50.9   47:36.0   7:48  37  56.1       3        M 30-39  
11    189  Olivia Richards        F                         47:58.0   47:56.6   7:52  17  63.6       1        F 1-18   
12    56   Beth Florea            F                         49:00.5   48:46.5   8:00  37  61.9       4        F 30-39  
13    217  Andy Sheets            M                         49:30.1   49:15.2   8:04  56  63.0       1        M 50-59  
14    5290 Avery Miller           F                         49:23.4   49:21.8   8:06  15  63.9       2        F 1-18   
15    33   Sarah Clarke           F                         50:06.3   49:57.5   8:11  41  61.7       1        F 40-49  
16    14   Joe Bennett            M                         51:57.2   51:45.9   8:29  55  59.5       2        M 50-59  
17    119  RJ Lott                M                         52:11.2   51:47.2   8:29  41  52.9       3        M 40-49  
18    46   Jonathan Deal          M                         52:19.1   51:49.1   8:30  30  50.6       4        M 30-39  
19    155  heather newman         F                         52:13.8   51:50.7   8:30  31  57.4       5        F 30-39  
20    112  Gary Kobold            M                         52:50.4   52:35.2   8:37  64  63.5       2        M 60-69  
21    234  Mike Symonds           M                         53:07.8   52:51.8   8:40  55  58.2       3        M 50-59  
22    175  Jennifer Polley        F                         53:05.4   52:57.2   8:41  45  60.1       2        F 40-49  
23    52   Austin Ellis           M                         53:34.4   53:33.2   8:47  24  48.9       2        M 19-29  
24    100  Clint Johnson          M                         54:48.7   54:25.8   8:55  42  50.8       4        M 40-49  
25    17   Rebecca Black          F                         54:56.7   54:41.5   8:58  43  57.2       3        F 40-49  
26    215  James Shearer          M                         55:53.3   55:24.0   9:05  44  50.7       5        M 40-49  
27    47   Kristin Deal           F                         56:21.1   55:53.6   9:10  29  53.2       1        F 19-29  
28    41   Andrew Davis           M                         56:46.4   56:05.9   9:12  36  47.3       5        M 30-39  
29    169  Ann Platt              F                         56:46.4   56:07.1   9:12  38  54.0       6        F 30-39  
30    28   Juan Campos            M                         56:17.9   56:10.9   9:13  59  56.8       4        M 50-59  
31    5283 Deborah Briggs         F                         57:25.4   57:13.3   9:23  55  62.4       1        F 50-59  
32    127  George McCrum          M                         57:57.2   57:24.4   9:25  52  52.2       5        M 50-59  
33    271  Kirk Jonasson          M                         59:23.4   59:16.2   9:43  67  58.0       3        M 60-69  
34    212  Nicole Scovil          F                         1:00:11.6 59:40.9   9:47  25  49.9       2        F 19-29  
35    7    Edilia Arebalo         F                         1:00:12.8 59:41.5   9:47  41  51.7       4        F 40-49  
36    216  Deanna Sheckler        F                         1:00:12.0 59:48.5   9:48  47  54.3       5        F 40-49  
37    2    Marlene Aguilera-Kutch F                         1:00:53.1 1:00:08.8 9:52  30  49.5       7        F 30-39  
38    114  Ira Kutch              M                         1:00:53.1 1:00:09.5 9:52  46  47.4       6        M 40-49  
39    278  Susan Lewis            F                         1:01:09.2 1:00:54.2 9:59  57  60.2       2        F 50-59  
40    247  Angela Ward            F                         1:02:03.9 1:01:42.4 10:07 34  48.4       8        F 30-39  
41    228  Rick Swangwan          M                         1:02:30.4 1:02:26.6 10:14 62  52.5       4        M 60-69  
42    108  Mojdeh Khatam-Moore    F                         1:03:31.7 1:02:57.7 10:19 57  58.2       3        F 50-59  
43    107  diane kenski           F                         1:03:59.2 1:03:44.2 10:27 40  48.1       6        F 40-49  
44    62   Krystal Frost          F                         1:05:26.6 1:05:19.2 10:42 28  45.6       3        F 19-29  
45    5286 Julie Clark            F                         1:12:03.5 1:10:57.3 11:38 30  41.9       9        F 30-39  
46    191  Catherine Rixey        F                         1:11:58.9 1:11:53.9 11:47 56  50.3       4        F 50-59  
47    38   Heather Cox            F                         1:23:23.6 1:12:47.9 11:56 36  41.3       10       F 30-39  
48    39   Ryan Cox               M                         1:23:23.2 1:12:51.4 11:57 38  36.8       6        M 30-39  
49    29   Julie Campos           F                         1:16:35.7 1:16:13.0 12:30 66  54.4       1        F 60-69  
50    32   Michael Cibicki        M                         1:19:22.5 1:18:51.5 12:56 32  33.3       7        M 30-39  
51    31   Kelsey Cibicki         F                         1:19:28.4 1:18:57.9 12:57 32  37.7       11       F 30-39  
52    242  Kelley Trim            F                         1:21:46.0 1:21:23.5 13:21 54  43.4       5        F 50-59  
53    138  Tarah McPherson        F                         1:30:50.8 1:29:28.1 14:40 36  33.6       12       F 30-39  
54    283  David Kirk Evans       M                         1:31:23.7 1:31:07.7 14:56 44  30.8       7        M 40-49  
55    286  Gary Evans             M                         1:31:23.7 1:31:07.7 14:56 71  39.4       1        M 70-99  
56    206  Darren Schroeder       M                         1:41:58.7 1:41:29.8 16:38 50  29.1       6        M 50-59  
57    207  Katie Schroeder        F                         1:41:58.7 1:41:30.4 16:38 39  30.0       13       F 30-39  


Male 19 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Andrew Christianson 289 22  2       M               38:19.3 
2     Austin Ellis        52  24  23      M               53:33.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Max Foster   5280 31  6       M               40:03.8 
2     Cory Feil    55   38  9       M               47:29.2 
3     karl rowland 196  37  10      M               47:36.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Chad McBride 5282 49  3       M               38:45.7 
2     Andrew Holm  94   43  4       M               38:54.0 
3     RJ Lott      119  41  17      M               51:47.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Andy Sheets  217 56  13      M               49:15.2 
2     Joe Bennett  14  55  16      M               51:45.9 
3     Mike Symonds 234 55  21      M               52:51.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Claton Belmont 13  64  8       M               42:58.7 
2     Gary Kobold    112 64  20      M               52:35.2 
3     Kirk Jonasson  271 67  33      M               59:16.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Gary Evans 286 71  55      M               1:31:07.7 


Female 18 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Olivia Richards 189  17  11      F               47:56.6 
2     Avery Miller    5290 15  14      F               49:21.8 


Female 19 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Kristin Deal  47  29  27      F               55:53.6   
2     Nicole Scovil 212 25  34      F               59:40.9   
3     Krystal Frost 62  28  44      F               1:05:19.2 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Janet Mundell   150  31  1       F               36:14.2 
2     Anja Petterson  5285 31  5       F               39:52.0 
3     Jennifer Hinson 93   38  7       F               41:46.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sarah Clarke    33  41  15      F               49:57.5 
2     Jennifer Polley 175 45  22      F               52:57.2 
3     Rebecca Black   17  43  25      F               54:41.5 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Deborah Briggs      5283 55  31      F               57:13.3   
2     Susan Lewis         278  57  39      F               1:00:54.2 
3     Mojdeh Khatam-Moore 108  57  42      F               1:02:57.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Julie Campos 29  66  49      F               1:16:13 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code