Patriot 5k

Sat July 27, 2019 Dayton, OH US 45432 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ================= ====== ==== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     190 Andrew Janson     M                         19:50.7   19:47.5   6:23                 1        No Age Given 
2     51  Carl Soucek       M                         20:08.9   20:06.4   6:29  41  68.4       1        M 19-64      
3     14  Michael Franz     M                         21:50.9   21:48.1   7:02  31  59.6       2        M 19-64      
4     52  Suzanne Soucek    F                         22:03.0   22:00.3   7:06  32  66.9       1        F 19-64      
5     136 Sarah Ochs        F                         22:28.8   22:26.3   7:14  15  68.9       1        F 14-18      
6     7   John Paul Edge    M                         22:53.9   22:44.4   7:20  16  58.2       1        M 14-18      
7     19  Charlie Harlow    M                         22:56.0   22:44.9   7:20  14  60.1       2        M 14-18      
8     180 Linda Ashton      F                         23:42.7   23:38.3   7:38                 1        No Age Given 
9     5   A. Edge           M                         24:02.4   23:52.4   7:42  10  64.9       1        M 8-13       
10    23  L. Kelpin         F                         24:16.7   24:01.5   7:45  12  68.3       1        F 8-13       
11    191 Liam Oliver       M                         24:30.1   24:26.2   7:53  13  57.3       2        M 8-13       
12    195 John Grieshop     M                         25:26.1   25:26.1   8:12  17  51.4       3        M 14-18      
13    133 A. Klingbeil      F                         25:48.5   25:44.2   8:18  12  63.7       2        F 8-13       
14    20  Lisa Hernandez    F                         25:55.5   25:46.7   8:19  58  70.2       2        F 19-64      
15    45  Jillian Roberts   F                         25:50.2   25:47.0   8:19  16  58.9       2        F 14-18      
16    174 Kacy Walsh        F                         25:58.9   25:55.9   8:22  14  60.6       3        F 14-18      
17    6   Elizabeth Edge    F                         26:13.9   26:03.1   8:24  15  59.3       4        F 14-18      
18    48  Corrine Ruble     F                         26:09.8   26:04.3   8:25  16  58.3       5        F 14-18      
19    222 McKenzie Lencke   F                         26:16.3   26:12.2   8:27  22  56.1       3        F 19-64      
20    219 Brook Grieshop    F                         26:54.5   26:50.8   8:40  14  58.5       6        F 14-18      
21    8   Joseph Edge       M                         27:02.2   26:52.0   8:40  13  52.1       3        M 8-13       
22    35  Theryn Marsh      M                         27:49.5   27:29.0   8:52  14  49.8       4        M 14-18      
23    41  Dave Parr         M                         27:45.4   27:42.2   8:56  69  62.2       1        M 65-99      
24    9   Kenneth Edge      M                         28:15.8   28:05.5   9:04  47  51.1       3        M 19-64      
25    43  Sophie Rieman     F                         28:18.5   28:14.8   9:07  14  55.6       7        F 14-18      
26    33  Jeffery Marsh     M                         28:41.7   28:20.5   9:09  49  51.4       4        M 19-64      
27    29  Alydia Lawson     F                         28:26.8   28:23.5   9:10  14  55.4       8        F 14-18      
28    140 Miranda Schock    F                         28:35.9   28:24.9   9:10  14  55.3       9        F 14-18      
29    139 Marcia Evers      F                         28:39.4   28:29.1   9:11  44  54.6       4        F 19-64      
30    10  T. Edge           M                         28:59.2   28:49.1   9:18  7   63.2       1        M 1- 7       
31    138 Curt Pederson     M                         30:32.5   30:24.4   9:49  62  53.2       5        M 19-64      
32    44  Jessica Roberts   F                         30:41.6   30:35.8   9:52  17  48.9       10       F 14-18      
33    55  Laura Wright      F                         31:27.6   31:19.4   10:06 51  53.2       5        F 19-64      
34    223 C. Hughes         M                         33:01.5   32:54.7   10:37 7   55.3       2        M 1- 7       
35    22  Andrea Kelpin     F                         33:14.3   32:57.6   10:38 41  46.1       6        F 19-64      
36    50  Natalie Ryan      F                         33:40.2   33:37.0   10:51 14  46.8       11       F 14-18      
37    24  Samantha Kilfoyle F                         33:42.9   33:39.6   10:51 14  46.7       12       F 14-18      
38    21  Jessica Hughes    F                         34:10.3   34:03.5   10:59 35  43.5       7        F 19-64      
39    227 Lisa Klingbeil    F                         34:17.7   34:13.0   11:02 15  45.2       13       F 14-18      
40    228 Logan Druck       F                         34:17.9   34:14.0   11:03 15  45.1       14       F 14-18      
41    226 Cameron Frederick F                         34:21.3   34:16.5   11:03 15  45.1       15       F 14-18      
42    135 Maddie Justice    F                         34:22.3   34:17.5   11:04 15  45.1       16       F 14-18      
43    173 Patrick Gooch     M                         34:45.1   34:37.7   11:10 31  37.5       6        M 19-64      
44    4   Kauner Earley     F                         34:48.1   34:42.7   11:12 15  44.5       17       F 14-18      
45    26  Donna Lawhorn     F                         35:32.3   35:13.7   11:22 15  43.9       18       F 14-18      
46    186 Chris Adams       M                         36:59.6   36:34.5   11:48 23  35.4       7        M 19-64      
47    224 Megan Braun       F                         36:49.8   36:44.3   11:51 15  42.1       19       F 14-18      
48    225 D. Braun          M                         36:49.4   36:49.4   11:53 11  40.4       4        M 8-13       
49    40  Tiffany O'Grady   F                         37:04.9   36:55.5   11:55 19  39.8       8        F 19-64      
50    176 Andrea Poole      F                         37:11.3   37:02.4   11:57 19  39.7       9        F 19-64      
51    2   Kaitlyn Bain      F                         37:54.1   37:44.5   12:10 15  40.9       20       F 14-18      
52    36  Karen McDermott   F                         38:06.9   37:58.0   12:15 66  52.7       1        F 65-99      
53    201 Destiny Wright    F                         38:08.5   38:03.4   12:17 14  41.3       21       F 14-18      
54    200 Samantha Reygaert F                         38:09.5   38:04.8   12:17 15  40.6       22       F 14-18      
55    34  Sonja Marsh       F                         38:38.7   38:16.2   12:21 46  41.3       10       F 19-64      
56    32  Camdyn Marsh      M                         38:38.7   38:16.6   12:21 16  34.6       5        M 14-18      
57    230 Gina McNamara     F                         38:31.1   38:20.5   12:22 47  41.6       11       F 19-64      
58    233 E. McNamara       F                         38:26.2   38:22.3   12:23 10  45.1       3        F 8-13       
59    25  A. Lawhorn        F                         48:32.9   48:14.7   15:34 11  34.9       4        F 8-13       
60    49  A. Ryan           F                         48:53.5   48:47.3   15:44 12  33.6       5        F 8-13       
61    11  Brittany Edwards  F                         49:38.8   49:18.7   15:54 48  32.7       12       F 19-64      
62    13  Mary Ann Faulkner F                         51:12.3   50:49.6   16:24 56  34.8       13       F 19-64      
63    38  Connie Nisonger   F                         51:12.2   50:50.1   16:24 65  38.8       2        F 65-99      
64    37  Debbie Nieport    F                         52:12.0   51:56.9   16:45 65  38.0       3        F 65-99      
65    39  Eugene Nisonger   M                         52:34.5   52:10.3   16:50 66  32.1       2        M 65-99      
66    193 Mark Faulkner     M                         52:35.0   52:10.8   16:50 59  30.2       8        M 19-64      
67    3   Amanda Beatty     F                         52:28.6   52:11.5   16:50 30  28.2       14       F 19-64      
68    30  Kerri Maden       F                         52:27.9   52:11.9   16:50 23  28.2       15       F 19-64      
69    16  Heidi Gooch       F                         53:59.5   53:51.4   17:22 36  27.6       16       F 19-64      
70    196 Debbie Nieman     F                         55:21.5   55:02.1   17:45 43  28.0       17       F 19-64      
71    197 Jerry Nieman      M                         55:22.8   55:22.8   17:52 46  25.8       9        M 19-64      
72    15  Heidi Gauder      F                         55:39.6   55:25.2   17:53 50  29.8       18       F 19-64      
73    42  Sue Polanka       F                         55:39.8   55:39.8   17:57 50  29.6       19       F 19-64      
74    185 Janice Adams      F                         56:33.4   56:07.9   18:06 49  29.1       20       F 19-64      
75    183 Ron Adams         M                         56:34.3   56:08.8   18:07 55  27.2       10       M 19-64      
76    188 Donna Fitzgerald  F                         59:31.1   59:11.1   19:06 53  28.8       21       F 19-64      
77    27  John Lawhorn      M                         59:31.3   59:11.2   19:06 14  23.1       6        M 14-18      
78    28  John Lawhorn      M                         59:32.2   59:12.1   19:06 43  23.6       11       M 19-64      
79    192 Laura Oliver      F                         1:03:06.9 1:02:38.6 20:12 40  24.1       22       F 19-64      
80    177 Julie Kates       F                         1:03:06.7 1:02:39.0 20:13 49  26.1       23       F 19-64      
81    178 K. Kates          F                         1:03:12.0 1:02:43.0 20:14 10  27.6       6        F 8-13       


Male  7 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     T. Edge 10  7   30      M               28:49.1 


Male  8 to 13
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Edge 5   10  9       M               23:52.4 


Male 14 to 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     John Paul Edge 7   16  6       M               22:44.4 


Male 19 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Carl Soucek 51  41  2       M               20:06.4 


Male 65 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dave Parr 41  69  23      M               27:42.2 


Female  8 to 13
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     L. Kelpin 23  12  10      F               24:01.5 


Female 14 to 18
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sarah Ochs 136 15  5       F               22:26.3 


Female 19 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Suzanne Soucek 52  32  4       F               22:00.3 


Female 65 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Karen McDermott 36  66  52      F               37:58 

Embed Code