Tri Your Heart Out 2019

Sun February 10, 2019 Sarasota, FL US 34238 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Bib Name                     Gender City               State Country Chip    Age Age        Division Division        
                                                                     Time        Percentage Place                    
=== ======================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= === ========== ======== =============== 
15  Todd Carpenter           M      Venice             FL    US      53:36   45                                      
62  Steve "F3-Ripken" Martin M      Bradenton          FL    US      53:51   48                                      
44  MICHEAL BABICH           M      Sarasota           FL    US      53:56   40                                      
141 Jose Torres              M      Tampa              FL    US      54:06   48                                      
82  Edson Roque              M      Lehigh Acres       FL    US      58:01   37                                      
124 Scott Baker              M      Tampa              FL    US      58:42   25                                      
164 Gabriel Picone           M      Tampa              FL    US      1:00:41 55                                      
140 Christina Scott          F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:01:06 36                                      
211 Ulises Piedra            M      Parrish            FL    US      1:01:15 44                                      
64  Phillip Conway           M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:01:57 38                                      
21  Patrick LePochat         M      Seffner            FL    US      1:02:48 23                                      
38  Tri Chicks Unknown                                               1:03:00                                         
139 Kelsi Wilson             F      Grayslake          IL    US      1:03:45 24                                      
56  Bradley gilberto         M      Tampa              FL    US      1:03:55 20                                      
14  C. Carpenter             M      Venice             FL    US      1:03:57 12                                      
69  Nicholas Thurston        M      Plant City         FL    US      1:04:25 38                                      
81  Robert Stephens          M      Lakewood Ranch     FL    US      1:04:33 69                                      
30  Snotrub Unknown                                                  1:04:40                                         
123 Judith Young             F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:05:13 24                                      
114 Christina Rivas          F      Lithia             FL    US      1:05:26 39                                      
22  Stuart Bayer             M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:05:51 51                                      
7   Michael Kan              M      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:05:57 59                                      
27  Holly Johnson            F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:06:15 58                                      
55  A. Hite                  F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:06:28 12                                      
31  Timothy Mclaughlin       M      Venice             FL    US      1:06:37 63                                      
13  Sophia Carpenter         F      Venice             FL    US      1:06:38 14                                      
181 Sam Konkel               M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:06:42 30                                      
42  Paul Andrews             M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:07:03 42                                      
12  Isabella Carpenter       F      Venice             FL    US      1:07:13 15                                      
57  Genoa Occhipinti         F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:08:18 34                                      
8   Missy Meyer              F      Ft Mitchell        KY    US      1:08:36 46                                      
72  Savannah McAloose        F      Estero             FL    US      1:08:43 22                                      
19  Mario Bernardis          M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:09:25 64                                      
77  Eric Grashel             M      Palmetto           FL    US      1:09:31 51                                      
68  Michael Lynch            M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:09:33 54                                      
121 Ted Elliott              M      Ottoville          OH    US      1:09:58 61                                      
63  David Kelly              M      Lakewood Ranch     FL    US      1:10:24 44                                      
24  Leah Purvis              F      Bradenton Beach    FL    US      1:10:33 40                                      
49  Chris Whetzel            M      Apollo Beach       FL    US      1:10:33 43                                      
5   Rachel Barczyk           F      Melbourne          FL    US      1:11:03 23                                      
207 Harborboys Unknown                                               1:11:30                                         
48  Karin Whetzel            F      Apollo Beach       FL    US      1:11:34 38                                      
208 Benjamin (Ben) Geils     M      Lake Wales         FL    US      1:11:54 15                                      
134 Mark Dailey              M      Auburndale         FL    US      1:12:08 52                                      
43  Guillermo Izquierdo      M      Orlando            FL    US      1:12:19 34                                      
18  Greg Lovelace            M      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:12:31 56                                      
217 kevin feaster            M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:12:31 47                                      
178 Karla Muscara            F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:12:41 55                                      
87  Mari Blank               F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:13:03 51                                      
66  Ryan Hebert              M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:13:12 37                                      
162 Daniel Childs            M      Nokomis            FL    US      1:13:20 52                                      
144 Candace Kurtz            F      Venice             FL    US      1:13:21 54                                      
4   Joshua Gutierrez         M      Melbourne          FL    US      1:13:37 26                                      
148 Cathy Campbell Currier   F      Toledo             IA    US      1:13:38 60                                      
138 Christopher Zelinski     M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:13:59 42                                      
109 Fred Hemsath             M      Saint Joseph       MI    US      1:14:06 75                                      
120 scott wyckoff            M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:14:09 41                                      
80  Rayna van Beuzekomm      F      Orlando            FL    US      1:14:45 17                                      
16  Caleb Quaid              M      Tampa              FL    US      1:14:45 37                                      
155 Hannah Dunevant          F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:14:46 30                                      
132 Nicole Riley             F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:14:55 38                                      
25  Bill Mollard             M      Coquitlam          BC    CA      1:14:55 63                                      
17  Alexey Logvinov          M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:15:11 35                                      
106 Deborah Asquith          F      Preston            LAN   GB      1:15:13 55                                      
75  Chris Cecere             M      Venice             FL    US      1:15:25 32                                      
65  JESSICA HEBERT           F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:16:10 37                                      
37  Jonathan Welch           M      Treasure Island    FL    US      1:16:10 36                                      
174 The Canadians Unknown                                            1:16:22                                         
110 Ann Vestle               F      Cedar Rapids       IA    US      1:16:47 64                                      
71  Jacob Boggs              M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:16:50 33                                      
41  Jason Ricci              M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:17:18 41                                      
88  Allison Murphy           F      Fort Myers         FL    US      1:17:21 43                                      
158 Kathy Johnson            F      Riverview          FL    US      1:17:24 66                                      
118 Vivian Montemayor        F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:17:40 42                                      
9   Luis Felipe Elorreaga    M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:17:47 41                                      
101 Leslie Keller            F      Arlington          VA    US      1:18:37 28                                      
53  Macy Gullifer            F      Lakeland           FL    US      1:18:48 18                                      
105 LeeAnn Marano            F      Nokomis            FL    US      1:18:55 47                                      
145 Cristina Johnston        F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:19:04 33                                      
104 Byron Howell             M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:19:13 43                                      
86  EXOR SERRANO             M      Seffner            FL    US      1:19:20 24                                      
137 Rich Smith               M      Winter Park        FL    US      1:19:20 34                                      
189 Doug Clark               M      Bonita Springs     FL    US      1:19:27 30                                      
107 Camille Lovelace         F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:19:46 54                                      
130 Cat Hobbis               F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:20:01 61                                      
51  Morgan Riley             F      Orlando            FL    US      1:20:08 31                                      
171 erica cary               F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:20:37 34                                      
115 Sarah Hampton            M      Bradenton          FL    US      1:20:42 23                                      
32  Sophie Berry             F      Englewood          FL    US      1:20:44 25                                      
52  Wade Riley               M      Orlando            FL    US      1:21:33 35                                      
29  Scott Parrish            M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:22:13 35                                      
58  Michael Amato            M      Sun City Center    FL    US      1:22:35 39                                      
28  Thomas Parrish           M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:22:38 27                                      
35  Kristi Frye              F      Wesley Chapel      FL    US      1:23:10 48                                      
45  Don Berg                 M      Lakewood ranch     FL    US      1:23:57 63                                      
153 Gregory Lomas            M      Nokomis            FL    US      1:24:10 68                                      
78  Cynthia Dopjera          F      Houston            TX    US      1:24:11 60                                      
146 Barbara Sgro             F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:24:28 54                                      
61  FREDERIC GREENE          M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:24:35 45                                      
60  Dawn Newland             F      Saint Petersburg   FL    US      1:25:04 45                                      
131 Taylor McConnell         F      Ellenton           FL    US      1:25:57 24                                      
133 William McFadden         M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:26:38 48                                      
151 Bill Donahue             M      Pensacola          FL    US      1:26:43 74                                      
116 Meko Arroyo              M      Port Charlotte     FL    US      1:27:30 48                                      
39  One Love Unknown                                                 1:27:40                                         
215 Rachel Bly               F      Grinnell           IA    US      1:27:43 47                                      
1   Allison Synnett          F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:28:17 31                                      
46  Bruce Venanzi            M      Okeechobee         FL    US      1:28:25 62                                      
165 Amanda D'Zurilla         F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:28:59 52                                      
34  Michelane Johnson        F      Hudson             FL    US      1:29:17 41                                      
159 Barb Swenson             F      Largo              FL    US      1:29:26 72                                      
126 Mary Louise O'Connell    F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:29:37 67                                      
112 Adam Barnathan           M      Tampa              FL    US      1:29:38 31                                      
154 Jane Martin              F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:30:13 24                                      
33  Kate Connolly            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:30:15 28                                      
196 Jordana Webber           F      Bradenton          FL    US      1:30:22 53                                      
149 Morgan Hackemer          F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:30:43 35                                      
26  James Ebert              M      Fort Myers Beach   FL    US      1:30:47 72                                      
193 jennifer crouch          F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:32:23 47                                      
147 David Papilsky           M      West Palm Beach    FL    US      1:32:30 64                                      
108 Tyler Butler             M      Tampa              FL    US      1:32:49 28                                      
89  Ann Wilkinson            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:33:00 50                                      
85  Karissa Letchworth       F      Land O Lakes       FL    US      1:33:34 35                                      
127 Kimberly Dreyfuss        F      Clearwater         FL    US      1:35:02 41                                      
212 Sherry Kelly             F      Venice             FL    US      1:35:14 73                                      
92  Michael Thompson         M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:35:24 44                                      
136 Karen Arrieta            F      Maitland           FL    US      1:36:04 34                                      
161 Patricia Milam           F      Orlando            FL    US      1:36:45 49                                      
3   Julie Stowell            F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:37:19 36                                      
2   Jennie de la Cruz        F      Decatur            GA    US      1:37:30 42                                      
192 Shannon Pfaff            F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:38:59 49                                      
91  Scott Thompson           M      Pompano Beach      FL    US      1:40:25 41                                      
157 Brandi Kapoun            M      North Portrth port FL    US      1:40:52 40                                      
201 Terry Jenkins            M      Venice             FL    US      1:41:35 75                                      
83  Anne McFall              F      Sarasota           FL            1:42:36 52                                      
96  Ann Palaitis             F      Venice             FL    US      1:44:00 73                                      
74  Lauren Larson            F      Tampa              FL    US      1:44:06 31                                      
184 Rose Riordan             F      Oviedo             FL    US      1:44:26 45                                      
10  Lindsey Kuzmanovich      F      Punta Gorda        FL    US      1:44:50 19                                      
209 Samuel Starrett          M      bradenton          FL    US      1:45:02 81                                      
179 Rosella Hernley          F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:45:25 67                                      
11  Jack Stratton            M      Punta Gorda        FL    US      1:45:31 20                                      
95  Mary Eberhart            F      Fort Pierce        FL    US      1:47:13 24                                      
163 Donna Sutton             F      Fayetteville       NC    US      1:47:51 54                                      
97  SHANNON WATERS           F      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:50:28 48                                      
98  Tom Mitchell             M      New Port Richey    FL    US      1:50:41 54                                      
135 Anonymous Participant    F                               US      1:51:55 49                                      
152 Deborah Barone           F      Sarasota           FL    US      1:56:58 63                                      
103 Bob Zange                M      Nokomis            FL    US      1:58:06 66                                      
220 Callie Parker            F      Bradenton          FL    US      2:14:03 35                                      
93  Joyce Stanek             F      Bradenton          FL    US      6:05:53 51                                      
125 Colin Roell              M      Sarasota           FL    US      1:08:10 18             22       Adult Triathlon 


Adult Triathlon
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ==== 
22    Colin Roell 125 18          M      Sarasota FL US      

Additional results can be found at http://racetiming.bbtechinc.com/index.php/results.

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.