Results For
The Peoples Bank Midnight Flight

Anderson, SC 29621
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Age City            State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                                                   Time      Time            Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== === =============== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     2281 Nicholas Siudut        M      18  Anderson        SC    0:05:18.5 0:05:15.3 5:15  1        M Overall 
2     2235 Alyosha Truman         M      17  Liberty         SC    0:05:20.1 0:05:17.8 5:18  1        M 1-99    
3     2212 Ronan O'Neill          M      15  Pendleton       SC    0:05:24.4 0:05:20.1 5:20  2        M 1-99    
4     2186 Fernando Gallardo      M      45  Anderson        SC    0:05:27.7 0:05:25.8 5:26  3        M 1-99    
5     2185 Houston Funk           M      17  Pendleton       SC    0:05:41.0 0:05:38.3 5:38  4        M 1-99    
6     2308 Corey Farr             M      48  Boiling Springs SC    0:05:43.4 0:05:40.4 5:40  5        M 1-99    
7     2252 Elliott Wright         M      17  Anderson        SC    0:06:00.0 0:05:57.4 5:57  6        M 1-99    
8     2065 Rudolph Rudder         M      39  Central         SC    0:06:01.6 0:05:57.2 5:57  7        M 1-99    
9     2373 M. Ryberg              M      12  Greenville      SC    0:06:12.7 0:06:10.7 6:11  8        M 1-99    
10    2201 Matthew Kahler         M      20  Anderson        SC    0:06:16.9 0:06:15.6 6:16  9        M 1-99    
11    2321 Joseph Longoria        M      45  Birmingham      AL    0:06:17.2 0:06:13.6 6:14  10       M 1-99    
12    2282 Carter Wolken          M      13  Belton          SC    0:06:22.0 0:06:17.7 6:18  11       M 1-99    
13    2006 Taylor Broadwell       F      18  Anderson        SC    0:06:23.6 0:06:20.3 6:20  1        F Overall 
14    2245 L. Wickiser            F      11  Anderson        SC    0:06:28.1 0:06:25.1 6:25  1        F 1-99    
15    2168 Catherine Demino       F      17  Anderson        SC    0:06:29.5 0:06:21.4 6:21  2        F 1-99    
16    2380 Noel Siudut            F      13  Anderson        SC    0:06:35.6 0:06:31.3 6:31  3        F 1-99    
17    2038 Erik Lapshyn           M      13  Anderson        SC    0:06:38.2 0:06:31.5 6:32  12       M 1-99    
18    2347 Wyatt Strang           M      17  Anderson        SC    0:06:38.8 0:06:32.3 6:32  13       M 1-99    
19    2082 Garrett Turpin         M      24  Anderson        SC    0:06:46.7 0:06:37.9 6:38  14       M 1-99    
20    2037 Rob Knorr              M      38  Easley          SC    0:06:48.3 0:06:42.6 6:43  15       M 1-99    
21    2339 Nolan Boseman          M      40  Bowie           MD    0:06:55.0 0:06:47.7 6:48  16       M 1-99    
22    2020 Katie Fox-Chastain     F      31  Clemson         SC    0:06:57.6 0:06:51.2 6:51  4        F 1-99    
23    2040 Donavan Layton         M      33  Lavonia         GA    0:07:03.8 0:07:00.0 7:00  17       M 1-99    
24    2248 L. Wiersma             M      11  Anderson        SC    0:07:10.5 0:07:08.9 7:09  18       M 1-99    
25    2278 Nathaniel Smolen       M      13  Anderson        SC    0:07:11.9 0:07:07.1 7:07  19       M 1-99    
26    2344 Shawn Smolen           M      49  Anderson        SC    0:07:12.2 0:07:06.5 7:07  20       M 1-99    
27    2253 Ethan Wright           M      15  Anderson        SC    0:07:12.3 0:07:09.1 7:09  21       M 1-99    
28    2247 B. Wiersma             M      8   Anderson        SC    0:07:13.0 0:07:10.1 7:10  22       M 1-99    
29    2381 Matthew Clouse         M      21  Anderson        SC    0:07:24.1 0:07:19.5 7:20  23       M 1-99    
30    2225 Christy Robinson       F      24  Belton          SC    0:07:26.8 0:07:19.4 7:19  5        F 1-99    
31    2019 Jose Duarte            M      38  Greenville      SC    0:07:27.6 0:07:22.3 7:22  24       M 1-99    
32    2057 K. Moorhead            M      9   Anderson        SC    0:07:28.5 0:07:25.1 7:25  25       M 1-99    
33    2301 W. Tuten               M      9   Anderson        SC    0:07:29.3 0:07:26.1 7:26  26       M 1-99    
34    2153 D. Avila               M      10  Pelzer          SC    0:07:31.4 0:07:25.2 7:25  27       M 1-99    
35    2149 Dale Jacks             M      53  Easley          SC    0:07:37.5 0:07:31.6 7:32  28       M 1-99    
36    2200 Ashley Kahler          F      16  Anderson        SC    0:07:40.3 0:07:34.3 7:34  6        F 1-99    
37    2054 Lea Anne Moorhead      F      42  Anderson        SC    0:07:40.7 0:07:32.4 7:32  7        F 1-99    
38    2205 Caroline Lamb          F      17  Anderson        SC    0:07:44.6 0:07:40.8 7:41  8        F 1-99    
39    2375 M. Ryberg              F      11  Greenville      SC    0:07:45.6 0:07:42.6 7:43  9        F 1-99    
40    2016 Elijah Clayton         M      19  Anderson        SC    0:07:54.5 0:07:46.8 7:47  29       M 1-99    
41    2055 E. Moorhead            F      11  Anderson        SC    0:07:54.6 0:07:46.9 7:47  10       F 1-99    
42    2370 J. Sebak               F      12  Greenville      SC    0:07:56.6 0:07:53.0 7:53  11       F 1-99    
43    2064 Elyse Pippin           F      32  Liberty         SC    0:07:57.1 0:07:49.9 7:50  12       F 1-99    
44    2024 Johnny Hall            M      52  Liberty         SC    0:08:01.2 0:07:53.9 7:54  30       M 1-99    
45    2174 C. Dunkel              M      7   Anderson        SC    0:08:01.9 0:07:53.1 7:53  31       M 1-99    
46    2036 Whitney Knorr          F      34  Easley          SC    0:08:02.4 0:07:56.3 7:56  13       F 1-99    
47    2364 T. Broch               M      9   Anderson        SC    0:08:08.4 0:08:05.4 8:05  32       M 1-99    
48    2160 Dmme Chester           F      13  Anderson        SC    0:08:13.1 0:08:04.9 8:05  14       F 1-99    
49    2099 T. Sconyers            F      11  Anderson        SC    0:08:14.9 0:08:11.6 8:12  15       F 1-99    
50    2322 Carrie Longoria        F      42  Birmingham      AL    0:08:16.3 0:08:12.2 8:12  16       F 1-99    
51    2345 P. Smolen              F      9   Anderson        SC    0:08:16.4 0:08:11.0 8:11  17       F 1-99    
52    2164 B. Clark               M      12  Iva             SC    0:08:22.1 0:08:13.2 8:13  33       M 1-99    
53    2309 S. Verner              M      12  Anderson        SC    0:08:22.6 0:08:10.2 8:10  34       M 1-99    
54    2266 G. Moorhead            F      8   Anderson        SC    0:08:24.8 0:08:20.3 8:20  18       F 1-99    
55    2114 Julie Benitez          F      27  Simpsonville    SC    0:08:25.9 0:08:19.7 8:20  19       F 1-99    
56    2145 Wren Sconyers          F      15  Anderson        SC    0:08:29.4 0:08:25.7 8:26  20       F 1-99    
57    2365 Aric Hevner            M      32  Anderson        SC    0:08:29.5 0:08:17.4 8:17  35       M 1-99    
58    2126 H. Johnson             F      11  Anderson        SC    0:08:30.2 0:08:18.5 8:19  21       F 1-99    
59    2148 Emily Jacks            F      21  Easley          SC    0:08:30.3 0:08:25.1 8:25  22       F 1-99    
60    2353 E. Smith               F      10  Anderson        SC    0:08:37.0 0:08:19.9 8:20  23       F 1-99    
61    2293 Blaise Morgan          M      14  Anderson        SC    0:08:37.5 0:08:29.6 8:30  36       M 1-99    
62    2378 S. Fletcher            M      9   Pendleton       SC    0:08:48.7 0:08:46.6 8:47  37       M 1-99    
63    2086 Mallory White          F      32  Simpsonville    SC    0:08:50.6 0:08:46.5 8:47  24       F 1-99    
64    2374 S. Ryberg              F      8   Greenville      SC    0:08:50.7 0:08:47.2 8:47  25       F 1-99    
65    2119 E. Southard            M      8   Anderson        SC    0:08:52.1 0:08:32.3 8:32  38       M 1-99    
66    2371 J. Sebak               F      12  Greenville      SC    0:08:53.0 0:08:49.0 8:49  26       F 1-99    
67    2359 A. Raval               F      11  Anderson        SC    0:08:56.1 0:08:50.4 8:50  27       F 1-99    
68    2193 Brett Hevner           M      28  Anderson        SC    0:08:58.5 0:08:45.6 8:46  39       M 1-99    
69    2291 D. Cole                M      6   Belton          SC    0:09:04.5 0:09:02.1 9:02  40       M 1-99    
70    2010 Olivia Burdette        F      14  Anderson        SC    0:09:05.6 0:09:01.8 9:02  28       F 1-99    
71    2058 R. Okey                F      7   Anderson        SC    0:09:05.8 0:08:58.0 8:58  29       F 1-99    
72    2177 B. Dutton              M      11  Anderson        SC    0:09:11.9 0:08:53.1 8:53  41       M 1-99    
73    2169 Deborah Demino         F      54  Anderson        SC    0:09:12.9 0:09:06.9 9:07  30       F 1-99    
74    2246 C. Wiersma             M      5   Anderson        SC    0:09:13.6 0:09:10.9 9:11  42       M 1-99    
75    2377 M. Fletcher            F      7   Pendleton       SC    0:09:17.5 0:09:14.9 9:15  31       F 1-99    
76    2078 P. Titus               M      6   Honea Path      SC    0:09:18.3 0:08:58.9 8:59  43       M 1-99    
77    2292 Ben Morgan             M      38  Anderson        SC    0:09:23.5 0:09:14.7 9:15  44       M 1-99    
78    2108 Brent Jackson          M      32  Anderson        SC    0:09:25.1 0:09:18.1 9:18  45       M 1-99    
79    2109 P. Jackson             M      5   Anderson        SC    0:09:25.6 0:09:16.4 9:16  46       M 1-99    
80    2319 Riley Brock            M      28  Piedmont        SC    0:09:25.9 0:09:16.4 9:16  47       M 1-99    
81    2294 C. Morgan              M      9   Anderson        SC    0:09:26.4 0:09:17.9 9:18  48       M 1-99    
82    2144 Leila Sconyers         F      17  Anderson        SC    0:09:28.3 0:09:24.6 9:25  32       F 1-99    
83    2348 K. Crosson             M      7   Anderson        SC    0:09:37.3 0:09:34.4 9:34  49       M 1-99    
84    2349 Katie Crosson          F      37  Anderson        SC    0:09:37.8 0:09:33.8 9:34  33       F 1-99    
85    2081 E. Tripamer            F      8   Anderson        SC    0:09:38.2 0:09:20.3 9:20  34       F 1-99    
86    2152 Jessenia Avila         F      19  Pelzer          SC    0:09:38.3 0:09:30.3 9:30  35       F 1-99    
87    2162 Scottie Chester        M      47  Anderson        SC    0:09:40.2 0:09:35.3 9:35  50       M 1-99    
88    2093 Jimmy Long             M      64  Belton          SC    0:09:45.0 0:09:25.0 9:25  51       M 1-99    
89    2376 Jeffrey Hohn           M      47  Anderson        SC    0:09:50.6 0:09:38.9 9:39  52       M 1-99    
90    2327 B. Howard              F      9   Anderson        SC    0:09:52.4 0:09:45.1 9:45  36       F 1-99    
91    2080 G. Tripamer            M      5   Anderson        SC    0:09:54.6 0:09:40.6 9:41  53       M 1-99    
92    2275 B. Hayes               F      8   Anderson        SC    0:10:07.5 0:10:03.3 10:03 37       F 1-99    
93    2313 A. Korver              F      5   Anderson        SC    0:10:10.7 0:09:52.9 9:53  38       F 1-99    
94    2067 A. Sherrer             F      10  Anderson        SC    0:10:13.0 0:10:02.9 10:03 39       F 1-99    
95    2025 Anonymous Participant  F      36                        0:10:13.3 0:10:06.1 10:06 40       F 1-99    
96    2188 A. Goldie              M      9   Pendleton       SC    0:10:14.6 0:09:52.5 9:53  54       M 1-99    
97    2120 Elliott Southard       M      39  Anderson        SC    0:10:15.4 0:09:55.9 9:56  55       M 1-99    
98    2312 A. Korver              F      7   Anderson        SC    0:10:15.7 0:09:59.0 9:59  41       F 1-99    
99    2190 J. Goldie              M      7   Pendleton       SC    0:10:18.1 0:09:51.0 9:51  56       M 1-99    
100   2331 Ansleigh Patterson     F      22  Anderson        SC    0:10:20.5 0:10:14.3 10:14 42       F 1-99    
101   2328 B. Osman               M      9   Anderson        SC    0:10:20.6 0:10:13.9 10:14 57       M 1-99    
102   2314 Leigh-Ann Pursifull    F      41  Anderson        SC    0:10:21.6 0:10:02.6 10:03 43       F 1-99    
103   2300 Keri Tuten             F      38  Anderson        SC    0:10:25.1 0:10:25.1 10:25 44       F 1-99    
104   2229 J. P. Stokes           M      39  Anderson        SC    0:10:25.1 0:10:08.0 10:08 58       M 1-99    
105   2323 C. Timms               M      6                         0:10:26.8 0:10:12.0 10:12 59       M 1-99    
106   2367 G. Moody               M      4   Honea Path      SC    0:10:27.0 0:10:15.9 10:16 60       M 1-99    
107   2368 Josh Moody             M      37  Honea Path      SC    0:10:27.0 0:10:12.2 10:12 61       M 1-99    
108   2046 W. Martin              M      5   Anderson        SC    0:10:27.3 0:10:12.5 10:13 62       M 1-99    
109   2232 Weston Taylor          M      16  Anderson        SC    0:10:31.1 0:10:23.2 10:23 63       M 1-99    
110   2224 M. Pray                F      7   Anderson        SC    0:10:33.1 0:10:13.3 10:13 45       F 1-99    
111   2299 E. Tuten               F      7   Anderson        SC    0:10:33.5 0:10:14.6 10:15 46       F 1-99    
112   2273 E. Stenman             F      12  Anderson        SC    0:10:33.8 0:10:22.7 10:23 47       F 1-99    
113   2272 Janet Stenman          F      47  Anderson        SC    0:10:34.3 0:10:22.7 10:23 48       F 1-99    
114   2068 A. Sherrer             M      12  Anderson        SC    0:10:41.1 0:10:32.5 10:33 64       M 1-99    
115   2360 Abhijit Raval          M      37  Anderson        SC    0:10:42.7 0:10:36.4 10:36 65       M 1-99    
116   2336 E. McBride             M      12  Anderson        SC    0:10:43.1 0:10:35.9 10:36 66       M 1-99    
117   2062 L. Peeler              F      8   Anderson        SC    0:10:47.9 0:10:31.8 10:32 49       F 1-99    
118   2063 Bobby Peeler           M      53  Anderson        SC    0:10:49.0 0:10:32.8 10:33 67       M 1-99    
119   2192 Christie Hevner        F      27  Anderson        SC    0:10:51.5 0:10:42.5 10:43 50       F 1-99    
120   2335 Matti McBride          F      13  Anderson        SC    0:10:53.3 0:10:47.9 10:48 51       F 1-99    
121   2159 L. Burriss             F      7   Anderson        SC    0:10:53.6 0:10:45.2 10:45 52       F 1-99    
122   2350 L. Lamie               M      5   Anderson        SC    0:10:56.9 0:10:46.5 10:47 68       M 1-99    
123   2125 Daniel Benitez         M      22  Anderson        SC    0:10:58.2 0:10:51.8 10:52 69       M 1-99    
124   2030 B. Holland             M      5   Anderson        SC    0:11:03.7 0:10:53.2 10:53 70       M 1-99    
125   2032 Shawn Holland          M      38  Anderson        SC    0:11:06.7 0:10:55.3 10:55 71       M 1-99    
126   2031 Emily Holland          F      37  Anderson        SC    0:11:07.8 0:10:57.0 10:57 53       F 1-99    
127   2223 Jennifer Pray          F      34  Anderson        SC    0:11:08.3 0:10:47.5 10:48 54       F 1-99    
128   2222 C. Pray                F      5   Anderson        SC    0:11:08.3 0:10:47.7 10:48 55       F 1-99    
129   2357 Maderia Lawton         F      48  Anderson        SC    0:11:08.6 0:11:08.6 11:09 56       F 1-99    
130   2069 Keelee Sherrer         F      45  Anderson        SC    0:11:08.7 0:10:58.4 10:58 57       F 1-99    
131   2270 R. Self                F      6   Anderson        SC    0:11:15.0 0:10:59.4 10:59 58       F 1-99    
132   2240 C. Walls               F      3   Piedmont        SC    0:11:15.1 0:11:04.6 11:05 59       F 1-99    
133   2107 J. Davis               F      4   Piedmont        SC    0:11:15.2 0:11:03.5 11:04 60       F 1-99    
134   2243 W. Waters              M      9   Anderson        SC    0:11:15.5 0:10:56.5 10:57 72       M 1-99    
135   2354 B. Van Duinen          M      4   Anderson        SC    0:11:17.5 0:11:05.2 11:05 73       M 1-99    
136   2320 A. McAllister          F      8   Anderson        SC    0:11:18.0 0:11:00.3 11:00 61       F 1-99    
137   2241 G. Waters              M      4   Anderson        SC    0:11:18.2 0:10:54.1 10:54 74       M 1-99    
138   2269 Timothy Self           M      40  Anderson        SC    0:11:18.5 0:11:03.0 11:03 75       M 1-99    
139   2242 John Waters            M      40  Anderson        SC    0:11:22.7 0:10:58.3 10:58 76       M 1-99    
140   2237 B. Van Heule           M      5   Anderson        SC    0:11:26.4 0:11:01.6 11:02 77       M 1-99    
141   2182 Shannon Farthing       F      41  Anderson        SC    0:11:26.6 0:11:12.0 11:12 62       F 1-99    
142   2074 C. Thrift              M      7   Williamston     SC    0:11:27.1 0:11:04.3 11:04 78       M 1-99    
143   2076 Leslie Thrift          F      38  Williamston     SC    0:11:27.6 0:11:05.4 11:05 63       F 1-99    
144   2346 Heidi Strang           F      49  Anderson        SC    0:11:27.8 0:11:22.9 11:23 64       F 1-99    
145   2158 A. Burriss             F      9   Anderson        SC    0:11:29.3 0:11:21.3 11:21 65       F 1-99    
146   2122 H. Forrest             F      7   Anderson        SC    0:11:29.6 0:11:16.8 11:17 66       F 1-99    
147   2121 Angela Forrest         F      26  Anderson        SC    0:11:29.8 0:11:17.3 11:17 67       F 1-99    
148   2166 Crystal Dacus          F      36  Anderson        SC    0:11:30.8 0:11:20.2 11:20 68       F 1-99    
149   2340 Clay Chapman           M      36  Anderson        SC    0:11:31.5 0:11:19.5 11:20 79       M 1-99    
150   2341 G. Chapman             M      6   Anderson        SC    0:11:31.6 0:11:19.5 11:20 80       M 1-99    
151   2369 A. Glenn               F      11  Anderson        SC    0:11:37.3 0:11:22.4 11:22 69       F 1-99    
152   2304 B. Wiley               M      6   Duncan          SC    0:11:38.7 0:11:15.9 11:16 81       M 1-99    
153   2156 S. Burke               M      8   Anderson        SC    0:11:41.3 0:11:19.1 11:19 82       M 1-99    
154   2195 Jaclyn Hillers         F      31  Anderson        SC    0:11:41.3 0:11:25.0 11:25 70       F 1-99    
155   2228 Merrett Stokes         F      36  Anderson        SC    0:11:41.7 0:11:25.2 11:25 71       F 1-99    
156   2194 E. Hillers             F      4   Anderson        SC    0:11:41.8 0:11:25.3 11:25 72       F 1-99    
157   2230 R. Stokes              M      4   Anderson        SC    0:11:42.4 0:11:24.6 11:25 83       M 1-99    
158   2075 A. Thrift              F      8   Williamston     SC    0:11:45.4 0:11:21.8 11:22 73       F 1-99    
159   2077 Jason Thrift           M      41  Williamston     SC    0:11:45.9 0:11:27.3 11:27 84       M 1-99    
160   2239 Tim Van Heule          M      40  Anderson        SC    0:11:47.9 0:11:22.5 11:23 85       M 1-99    
161   2238 J. Van Heule           M      7   Anderson        SC    0:11:48.2 0:11:23.3 11:23 86       M 1-99    
162   2332 Salvador Ponce De Leon M      43  Anderson        SC    0:11:48.7 0:11:21.1 11:21 87       M 1-99    
163   2066 Regina Shelley         F      50  Simpsonville    SC    0:11:50.7 0:11:32.1 11:32 74       F 1-99    
164   2250 B. Williams            M      4   Anderson        SC    0:11:53.2 0:11:37.6 11:38 88       M 1-99    
165   2251 David Williams         M      46  Anderson        SC    0:11:54.3 0:11:38.8 11:39 89       M 1-99    
166   2097 E. Witrick             F      4   Anderson        SC    0:11:57.1 0:11:49.2 11:49 75       F 1-99    
167   2096 Lynn Howard            F      55  Anderson        SC    0:11:57.5 0:11:45.9 11:46 76       F 1-99    
168   2209 Randy Moore            M      49  Anderson        SC    0:11:58.9 0:11:51.0 11:51 90       M 1-99    
169   2098 L. Thomas              F      4   Anderson        SC    0:11:58.9 0:11:52.1 11:52 77       F 1-99    
170   2095 Kevin Howard           M      55  Anderson        SC    0:11:59.7 0:11:52.2 11:52 91       M 1-99    
171   2022 Allison Glenn          F      40  Anderson        SC    0:12:02.0 0:11:46.4 11:46 78       F 1-99    
172   2302 A. Timms               F      8   Anderson        SC    0:12:05.0 0:11:53.6 11:54 79       F 1-99    
173   2045 C. Martin              M      3   Anderson        SC    0:12:05.3 0:11:53.2 11:53 92       M 1-99    
174   2161 Tonya Chester          F      45  Anderson        SC    0:12:08.9 0:11:58.4 11:58 80       F 1-99    
175   2041 Jennifer Lind          F      41  Anderson        SC    0:12:09.1 0:11:55.9 11:56 81       F 1-99    
176   2124 E. Lind                M      5   Anderson        SC    0:12:09.5 0:11:56.9 11:57 93       M 1-99    
177   2123 Noah Lind              M      14  Anderson        SC    0:12:10.3 0:11:57.1 11:57 94       M 1-99    
178   2042 Mike Lind              M      42  Anderson        SC    0:12:11.0 0:11:58.0 11:58 95       M 1-99    
179   2296 A. Sutton              F      6   Anderson        SC    0:12:12.4 0:12:04.8 12:05 82       F 1-99    
180   2330 Sarah Osman-Fleming    F      28  Anderson        SC    0:12:14.0 0:12:07.5 12:08 83       F 1-99    
181   2026 L. Hatcher             M      9   Anderson        SC    0:12:17.1 0:12:03.3 12:03 96       M 1-99    
182   2329 E. Osman               F      6   Anderson        SC    0:12:19.4 0:12:14.5 12:15 84       F 1-99    
183   2324 B. Chastain            F      6   Anderson        SC    0:12:23.4 0:12:18.3 12:18 85       F 1-99    
184   2111 Steve Crawford         M      57  Anderson        SC    0:12:25.8 0:12:10.2 12:10 97       M 1-99    
185   2112 E. Crawford            F      10  Anderson        SC    0:12:26.1 0:12:11.5 12:12 86       F 1-99    
186   2113 P. Crawford            F      5   Anderson        SC    0:12:26.6 0:12:11.8 12:12 87       F 1-99    
187   2315 Mallory Seagraves      F      23  Anderson        SC    0:12:28.3 0:12:20.8 12:21 88       F 1-99    
188   2173 K. Dunkel              F      9   Anderson        SC    0:12:30.3 0:12:20.6 12:21 89       F 1-99    
189   2337 Leanne McBride         F      35  Anderson        SC    0:12:33.7 0:12:24.7 12:25 90       F 1-99    
190   2334 Chad McBride           M      39  Anderson        SC    0:12:36.2 0:12:26.7 12:27 98       M 1-99    
191   2178 Kenneth Dutton         M      54  Anderson        SC    0:12:37.8 0:12:17.2 12:17 99       M 1-99    
192   2325 Lauren Chastain        F      30  Anderson        SC    0:12:38.6 0:12:34.2 12:34 91       F 1-99    
193   2280 E. Greene              F      7   Anderson        SC    0:12:38.8 0:12:21.4 12:21 92       F 1-99    
194   2297 Brandi Sutton          F      28  Anderson        SC    0:12:39.0 0:12:39.0 12:39 93       F 1-99    
195   2279 Ashlei Greene          F      36  Anderson        SC    0:12:39.0 0:12:21.9 12:22 94       F 1-99    
196   2028 B. Hege                F      6   Anderson        SC    0:12:39.5 0:12:18.4 12:18 95       F 1-99    
197   2363 P. Reid                F      9   Anderson        SC    0:12:40.6 0:12:30.0 12:30 96       F 1-99    
198   2029 Lauren Hege            F      37  Anderson        SC    0:12:40.7 0:12:13.1 12:13 97       F 1-99    
199   2356 Amy Compton            F      39  Anderson        SC    0:12:44.3 0:12:23.2 12:23 98       F 1-99    
200   2106 Lynn Clark             F      41  Anderson        SC    0:12:44.4 0:12:28.3 12:28 99       F 1-99    
201   2244 Laura Wencil           F      40  Anderson        SC    0:12:45.2 0:12:29.8 12:30 100      F 1-99    
202   2303 S. Simmons             F      9   Anderson        SC    0:12:48.6 0:12:39.1 12:39 101      F 1-99    
203   2305 Vanessa Rettinger      F      39  Anderson        SC    0:12:50.9 0:12:36.4 12:36 102      F 1-99    
204   2306 Mark Rettinger         M      44  Anderson        SC    0:12:50.9 0:12:35.9 12:36 100      M 1-99    
205   2307 A. Rettinger           F      5   Anderson        SC    0:12:51.0 0:12:36.9 12:37 103      F 1-99    
206   2379 Jillian Hollingsworth  F      35  Pendleton       SC    0:12:54.4 0:12:50.3 12:50 104      F 1-99    
207   2023 Tara Grisolia          F      46  Charlotte       NC    0:13:01.0 0:12:55.9 12:56 105      F 1-99    
208   2234 Syreeta Tinch          F      37  Abbeville       SC    0:13:01.6 0:12:50.3 12:50 106      F 1-99    
209   2180 Caroline Edwards       F      35  Anderson        SC    0:13:03.5 0:12:32.4 12:32 107      F 1-99    
210   2181 W. Edwards             M      3   Anderson        SC    0:13:04.1 0:12:33.1 12:33 101      M 1-99    
211   2210 A. J. Myers            M      25  Easley          SC    0:13:09.3 0:13:09.3 13:09 102      M 1-99    
212   2183 William Fisher         M      25  Anderson        SC    0:13:13.7 0:13:00.4 13:00 103      M 1-99    
213   2070 J. Swaminathan         M      6   Anderson        SC    0:13:17.1 0:12:57.4 12:57 104      M 1-99    
214   2343 Patty Chapman          F      63  Anderson        SC    0:13:23.3 0:13:10.2 13:10 108      F 1-99    
215   2175 James Dunkel           M      81  Pendleton       SC    0:13:35.8 0:13:26.2 13:26 105      M 1-99    
216   2276 C. King                M      9   Anderson        SC    0:13:39.9 0:13:36.2 13:36 106      M 1-99    
217   2352 Mackenzie McMahan      F      18                        0:13:45.0 0:13:27.4 13:27 109      F 1-99    
218   2226 Kinley Smith           F      17  Iva             SC    0:13:46.1 0:13:28.4 13:28 110      F 1-99    
219   2151 Tammy Alexander        F      50  Anderson        SC    0:13:58.7 0:13:48.3 13:48 111      F 1-99    
220   2127 Jo-Ann Ledger          F      45  Piedmont        SC    0:14:03.9 0:13:32.5 13:33 112      F 1-99    
221   2197 Katie Hudson           F      22  Anderson        SC    0:14:07.0 0:13:57.1 13:57 113      F 1-99    
222   2073 Jennifer Thomas        F      42  Anderson        SC    0:14:23.1 0:14:04.2 14:04 114      F 1-99    
223   2072 A. Thomas              F      5   Anderson        SC    0:14:23.6 0:14:05.2 14:05 115      F 1-99    
224   2071 Hari Swaminathan       M      41  Anderson        SC    0:14:26.4 0:14:26.4 14:26 107      M 1-99    
225   2101 A. Clark               M      9   Anderson        SC    0:14:27.4 0:14:13.1 14:13 108      M 1-99    
226   2338 S. Taylor              F      8   Anderson        SC    0:14:39.2 0:14:27.4 14:27 116      F 1-99    
227   2295 Sable Moss             F      26  Anderson        SC    0:14:59.9 0:14:33.7 14:34 117      F 1-99    
228   2264 Elizabeth McKnight     F      39  Anderson        SC    0:15:00.3 0:14:28.9 14:29 118      F 1-99    
229   2271 C. Self                M      4   Anderson        SC    0:15:00.6 0:14:29.6 14:30 109      M 1-99    
230   2083 H. Twitty              M      9   Anderson        SC    0:15:04.3 0:14:52.1 14:52 110      M 1-99    
231   2155 Valerie Brooks         F      56  Belton          SC    0:15:05.8 0:14:40.7 14:41 119      F 1-99    
232   2060 Jennifer Palmer        F      46  Anderson        SC    0:15:06.9 0:14:47.5 14:48 120      F 1-99    
233   2001 Brenda Adger           F      48  Anderson        SC    0:15:08.3 0:14:50.0 14:50 121      F 1-99    
234   2202 Tyson Kahler           M      46  Anderson        SC    0:15:12.7 0:15:07.3 15:07 111      M 1-99    
235   2002 Clint Bates            M      32  Anderson        SC    0:15:13.2 0:15:10.3 15:10 112      M 1-99    
236   2189 I. Goldie              M      4   Pendleton       SC    0:15:16.2 0:14:48.9 14:49 113      M 1-99    
237   2233 Z. Thomas              M      7   Anderson        SC    0:15:18.1 0:15:02.7 15:03 114      M 1-99    
238   2362 G. Weathers            M      6   Anderson        SC    0:15:22.0 0:15:05.5 15:06 115      M 1-99    
239   2085 April Weaver           F      33  Anderson        SC    0:15:28.3 0:15:14.9 15:15 122      F 1-99    
240   2220 J. Pickens             M      4   Anderson        SC    0:15:37.7 0:15:13.5 15:14 116      M 1-99    
241   2187 Elaine Garrett         F      60  Anderson        SC    0:15:37.9 0:15:07.0 15:07 123      F 1-99    
242   2221 Jarvis Pickens         M      37  Anderson        SC    0:15:38.2 0:15:12.6 15:13 117      M 1-99    
243   2208 Robin Michael          F      64  Anderson        SC    0:15:41.4 0:15:25.0 15:25 124      F 1-99    
244   2008 Sheila Brown           F      54  Anderson        SC    0:15:45.9 0:15:20.3 15:20 125      F 1-99    
245   2165 Veronica Cunningham    F      60  Honea Path      SC    0:15:50.1 0:15:44.3 15:44 126      F 1-99    
246   2184 Peggy Fuller           F      55  Belton          SC    0:15:52.9 0:15:46.3 15:46 127      F 1-99    
247   2043 Rebekah Martin         F      24  Piedmont        SC    0:16:01.2 0:15:33.5 15:34 128      F 1-99    
248   2198 B. Johnson             F      8   Anderson        SC    0:16:01.7 0:15:39.1 15:39 129      F 1-99    
249   2027 Elizabeth Hatcher      F      38  Anderson        SC    0:16:18.2 0:16:06.7 16:07 130      F 1-99    
250   2196 Dorothy Hoover         F      64  Honea Path      SC    0:16:20.9 0:16:08.0 16:08 131      F 1-99    
251   2172 Brandi Ducworth        F      28  Williamston     SC    0:16:22.3 0:15:55.5 15:56 132      F 1-99    
252   2199 Joyce Jordan           F      39  Belton          SC    0:16:22.3 0:15:55.3 15:55 133      F 1-99    
253   2110 Leigh Ellen Martin     F      49  Anderson        SC    0:16:28.3 0:16:15.5 16:16 134      F 1-99    
254   2044 Kay Martin             F      74  Anderson        SC    0:16:28.8 0:16:14.3 16:14 135      F 1-99    
255   2211 Sandy Nisi             F      70  Anderson        SC    0:17:06.9 0:16:53.1 16:53 136      F 1-99    
256   2179 Adelia Eaton           F      64  Anderson        SC    0:17:07.3 0:16:53.8 16:54 137      F 1-99    
257   2117 C. Hagan               M      5   Anderson        SC    0:17:08.9 0:16:58.3 16:58 118      M 1-99    
258   2116 L. Hagan               M      7   Anderson        SC    0:17:10.4 0:16:59.5 17:00 119      M 1-99    
259   2011 E. Carver              F      9   Anderson        SC    0:17:11.7 0:16:49.5 16:50 138      F 1-99    
260   2015 Charles Carver         M      57  Anderson        SC    0:17:11.7 0:16:51.3 16:51 120      M 1-99    
261   2316 Heather Warren         F      30  Anderson        SC    0:17:12.4 0:16:58.4 16:58 139      F 1-99    
262   2147 John Moorhead          M      46  Hartwell        GA    0:17:13.8 0:17:02.4 17:02 121      M 1-99    
263   2115 L. Moorhead            F      8   Hartwell        GA    0:17:14.3 0:17:03.5 17:04 140      F 1-99    
264   2361 Nick Karekel           M      24  Pendleton       SC    0:17:25.8 0:17:02.8 17:03 122      M 1-99    
265   2204 Susannah Karekel       F      27  Pendleton       SC    0:17:26.8 0:17:04.6 17:05 141      F 1-99    
266   2094 Sherry Holbrook        F      53  Iva             SC    0:17:31.4 0:17:31.4 17:31 142      F 1-99    
267   2141 Caitlyn Low            F      21  Anderson        SC    0:17:32.3 0:17:13.4 17:13 143      F 1-99    
268   2206 Alesia Lomax           F      55  Anderson        SC    0:17:33.1 0:17:08.8 17:09 144      F 1-99    
269   2227 Rhonda Smith           F      52  Iva             SC    0:17:34.0 0:17:15.7 17:16 145      F 1-99    
270   2191 Amy Gurley             F      37  Starr           SC    0:17:34.1 0:17:11.9 17:12 146      F 1-99    
271   2217 Barbara Payne          F      49  Iva             SC    0:17:34.3 0:17:15.7 17:16 147      F 1-99    
272   2033 Lynn Jackson           F      61  Anderson        SC    0:17:56.4 0:17:35.6 17:36 148      F 1-99    
273   2059 Brian Palmer           M      45  Anderson        SC    0:17:56.9 0:17:42.4 17:42 123      M 1-99    
274   2013 Zackery Carver         M      14  Anderson        SC    0:17:57.4 0:17:34.1 17:34 124      M 1-99    
275   2014 Julie Carver           F      48  Anderson        SC    0:17:57.5 0:17:36.0 17:36 149      F 1-99    
276   2012 E. Carver              F      12  Anderson        SC    0:17:57.6 0:17:39.4 17:39 150      F 1-99    
277   2035 Dinah Johnson          F      57  Anderson        SC    0:17:59.8 0:17:32.4 17:32 151      F 1-99    
278   2260 Julia Hebert           F      29  Anderson        SC    0:18:09.3 0:17:48.2 17:48 152      F 1-99    
279   2254 Jesse Albanese         F      34  Anderson        SC    0:18:09.8 0:17:49.5 17:50 153      F 1-99    
280   2088 Jack Woodson           M      51  Anderson        SC    0:18:18.1 0:17:55.8 17:56 125      M 1-99    
281   2100 Chris Clark            M      56  Anderson        SC    0:18:25.8 0:18:07.1 18:07 126      M 1-99    
282   2236 Margaret Tucker        F      48  Laurens         SC    0:18:28.9 0:18:04.1 18:04 154      F 1-99    
283   2219 Annette Phillips       F      60  Williamston     SC    0:18:29.6 0:18:03.8 18:04 155      F 1-99    
284   2150 Laetitia Acker         F      26  Honea Path      SC    0:18:30.1 0:18:00.8 18:01 156      F 1-99    
285   2142 Christy Babb           F      52  Anderson        SC    0:19:07.9 0:18:43.8 18:44 157      F 1-99    
286   2261 Tammy Henry            F      59  Anderson        SC    0:19:07.9 0:18:44.0 18:44 158      F 1-99    
287   2105 Marca Horton           F      63  Anderson        SC    0:19:08.0 0:18:43.2 18:43 159      F 1-99    
288   2176 Michelle Dutton        F      48  Anderson        SC    0:19:12.8 0:19:12.8 19:13 160      F 1-99    
289   2256 L. Bonnette            F      9   Anderson        SC    0:19:23.4 0:19:01.1 19:01 161      F 1-99    
290   2283 S. Jaquith             F      9   Anderson        SC    0:19:23.4 0:19:01.2 19:01 162      F 1-99    
291   2157 Deborah Burns          F      57  Honea Path      SC    0:19:28.7 0:19:17.3 19:17 163      F 1-99    
292   2004 William Blackwell      M      31  Anderson        SC    0:19:28.9 0:19:11.2 19:11 127      M 1-99    
293   2218 Janice Phillips        F      61                        0:19:29.3 0:19:04.8 19:05 164      F 1-99    
294   2003 Beth Blackwell         F      31  Anderson        SC    0:19:30.2 0:19:17.6 19:18 165      F 1-99    
295   2310 Clarissa Burriss       F      56  Anderson        SC    0:20:19.1 0:19:50.8 19:51 166      F 1-99    
296   2311 Pamela Latimer         F      49  Anderson        SC    0:20:19.6 0:19:52.3 19:52 167      F 1-99    
297   2052 Angelina Martinez      F      51  Anderson        SC    0:20:21.0 0:19:58.3 19:58 168      F 1-99    
298   2050 Misty Martinez         F      16  Anderson        SC    0:20:21.3 0:19:52.2 19:52 169      F 1-99    
299   2049 Chelsey Martinez       F      13  Anderson        SC    0:20:21.6 0:19:51.9 19:52 170      F 1-99    
300   2051 Trstin Martinez        M      18  Anderson        SC    0:20:21.6 0:19:52.1 19:52 128      M 1-99    
301   2047 A. Martinez            M      7   Anderson        SC    0:20:21.6 0:19:52.6 19:53 129      M 1-99    
302   2048 J. Martinez            M      7   Anderson        SC    0:20:21.7 0:19:52.3 19:52 130      M 1-99    
303   2005 Christy Blackwell      F      40  Anderson        SC    0:20:21.8 0:19:52.3 19:52 171      F 1-99    
304   2089 Audrey Woodson         F      59  Anderson        SC    0:20:22.9 0:20:01.2 20:01 172      F 1-99    
305   2263 Christina Love         F      25  Anderson        SC    0:20:23.0 0:20:01.4 20:01 173      F 1-99    
306   2087 H. Woodson             F      7   Anderson        SC    0:20:24.7 0:20:00.7 20:01 174      F 1-99    
307   2317 Anita Johnson          F      75  Anderson        SC    0:21:00.6 0:20:44.0 20:44 175      F 1-99    
308   2318 Martha Warren          F      80  Anderson        SC    0:21:00.7 0:20:45.9 20:46 176      F 1-99    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Nicholas Siudut 2281 18  1       M      Anderson SC US 5:18.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Taylor Broadwell 2006 18  13      F      Anderson SC US 6:23.6 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.