Results For
The Peoples Bank Midnight Flight

Anderson, SC 29621
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Age City            State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                                                    Time      Time            Place              
===== === ======================== ====== === =============== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     428 Cyrus Korir              M      25  Chapel Hill     NC    0:14:29.9 0:14:28.9 4:40  1        M Overall 
2     429 Kipkoech Kirui           M      26  Chapel Hill     NC    0:14:31.6 0:14:29.4 4:40  2        M Overall 
3     757 Brett Morley             M      26  Greenville      SC    0:15:31.2 0:15:29.0 5:00  3        M Overall 
4     659 Philip Latter            M      36  Hendersonville  NC    0:16:01.2 0:15:58.8 5:09  1        M 35-39   
5     658 Susan Jerotich           F      31  Chapel Hill     NC    0:16:24.6 0:16:21.8 5:17  1        F Overall 
6     248 Orinthal Striggles       M      42  Columbia        SC    0:16:44.5 0:16:41.4 5:23  1        M Masters 
7     333 Michael Darazi           M      22  Anderson        SC    0:17:00.1 0:16:58.0 5:28  1        M 20-24   
8     406 Philippe Giguere         M      49  Simpsonville    SC    0:17:00.8 0:16:58.0 5:28  2        M Masters 
9     692 William Bearden          M      18  Belton          SC    0:17:19.7 0:17:19.0 5:35  1        M 15-19   
10    427 Eddie Posey              M      46  Easley          SC    0:17:25.7 0:17:24.2 5:37  3        M Masters 
11    562 Ronan O'Neill            M      15  Pendleton       SC    0:17:27.7 0:17:23.9 5:37  2        M 15-19   
12    431 Purity Munene            F      30  Columbia        SC    0:17:29.5 0:17:28.4 5:38  2        F Overall 
13    334 Mario Basso              M      32  Hortolandia           0:17:32.9 0:17:31.7 5:39  1        M 30-34   
14    433 Joy Miller               F      30  Lexington       SC    0:17:40.4 0:17:39.6 5:42  3        F Overall 
15    384 Victoria Hammersmith     F      27  Mauldin         SC    0:18:11.3 0:18:08.7 5:51  1        F 25-29   
16    699 Jackson Brooks           M      15  Williamston     SC    0:18:13.8 0:18:10.6 5:52  3        M 15-19   
17    800 Isaac Homer              M      16  Lexington       SC    0:18:17.3 0:18:15.3 5:53  4        M 15-19   
18    434 Shawanna White           F      38  Columbia        SC    0:18:18.2 0:18:15.3 5:53  1        F 35-39   
19    426 Sunday Davis             F      31  Piedmont        SC    0:18:18.9 0:18:17.3 5:54  1        F 30-34   
20    701 Jackson Clark            M      17  Williamston     SC    0:18:50.1 0:18:49.0 6:04  5        M 15-19   
21    283 Joel Wilke               M      32  Anderson        SC    0:19:03.5 0:19:02.2 6:08  2        M 30-34   
22    730 Kaleab Stoughtenger      M      14  Belton          SC    0:19:07.4 0:19:04.9 6:09  1        M 11-14   
23    484 Casey Frock              M      17  Liberty         SC    0:19:16.1 0:19:12.1 6:12  6        M 15-19   
24    13  Rocco Barbusca           M      14  Anderson        SC    0:19:21.7 0:19:09.6 6:11  2        M 11-14   
25    887 Jacob Smoak              M      15  Pendleton       SC    0:19:28.9 0:19:25.5 6:16  7        M 15-19   
26    585 Jesse Sauve              M      15  Starr           SC    0:19:29.5 0:19:26.1 6:16  8        M 15-19   
27    489 Fernando Gallardo        M      45  Anderson        SC    0:19:31.6 0:19:31.6 6:18  1        M 45-49   
28    487 Dennis Funk              M      62  Greer           SC    0:19:34.3 0:19:30.7 6:18  1        M Grand M 
29    425 Richard Lyons            M      48  Greenville      SC    0:19:54.8 0:19:50.0 6:24  2        M 45-49   
30    775 Ryan Nash                M      15  Pendleton       SC    0:19:59.5 0:19:56.5 6:26  9        M 15-19   
31    702 Madison Crumley          F      16  Pelzer          SC    0:20:01.0 0:19:58.4 6:27  1        F 15-19   
32    501 Nick Greenway            M      14  Anderson        SC    0:20:04.3 0:20:01.0 6:27  3        M 11-14   
33    879 Kyle Ryberg              M      45  Greenville      SC    0:20:08.7 0:20:06.2 6:29  3        M 45-49   
34    500 Jack Greenway            M      14  Anderson        SC    0:20:09.5 0:20:06.9 6:29  4        M 11-14   
35    724 Morgan Roberts           F      16  Williamston     SC    0:20:09.7 0:20:06.4 6:29  2        F 15-19   
36    246 Tim Stewart              M      57  Simpsonville    SC    0:20:11.9 0:20:06.4 6:29  2        M Grand M 
37    368 Aaron Johnson            M      47  Augusta         GA    0:20:21.7 0:20:10.7 6:31  4        M 45-49   
38    888 Karen Becker             F      43  Travelers Rest  SC    0:20:25.5 0:20:21.2 6:34  1        F Masters 
39    906 Miren Ivankovic          M      52  Anderson        SC    0:20:30.0 0:20:25.4 6:35  3        M Grand M 
40    548 Sam Mattox               M      39  Anderson        SC    0:20:36.9 0:20:35.7 6:39  2        M 35-39   
41    884 David Jourden            M      33  Anderson        SC    0:20:41.1 0:20:15.4 6:32  3        M 30-34   
42    482 Abbey Frock              F      16  Liberty         SC    0:20:42.9 0:20:40.4 6:40  3        F 15-19   
43    831 Bicky Timms              M      60  Anderson        SC    0:20:48.7 0:20:46.4 6:42  1        M 60-64   
44    525 Edward Kinerk            M      23  Greenville      SC    0:20:54.7 0:20:47.0 6:42  2        M 20-24   
45    712 Allison McCauley         F      15  Williamston     SC    0:20:54.8 0:20:50.9 6:44  4        F 15-19   
46    460 Adam Chapman             M      16  Townville       SC    0:21:05.9 0:21:02.3 6:47  10       M 15-19   
47    383 Doug Thompson            M      39  Easley          SC    0:21:06.4 0:20:59.6 6:46  3        M 35-39   
48    874 Douglas Erber            M      41  Asheville       NC    0:21:08.8 0:21:03.9 6:48  1        M 40-44   
49    576 Jacob Ramsey             M      15  Anderson        SC    0:21:09.7 0:21:05.7 6:48  11       M 15-19   
50    452 Caden Brown              M      16  Starr           SC    0:21:09.8 0:21:04.8 6:48  12       M 15-19   
51    575 Caleb Ramsey             M      15  Anderson        SC    0:21:10.2 0:21:06.2 6:48  13       M 15-19   
52    518 Ethan Jennings           M      15  Townville       SC    0:21:12.0 0:21:08.8 6:49  14       M 15-19   
53    627 Danny West               M      66  Myrtle Beach    SC    0:21:14.8 0:21:11.4 6:50  1        M 65-69   
54    703 Zane Dunn                M      17  Belton          SC    0:21:16.3 0:21:12.2 6:50  15       M 15-19   
55    900 Colton Keasler           M      22  Anderson        SC    0:21:17.8 0:21:11.1 6:50  3        M 20-24   
56    587 Gregg Seymour            M      55  Anderson        SC    0:21:19.5 0:21:16.7 6:52  1        M 55-59   
57    617 Alyosha Truman           M      17  Liberty         SC    0:21:28.3 0:21:28.3 6:56  16       M 15-19   
58    713 Jason McCreary           M      47  Pelzer          SC    0:21:30.5 0:21:26.1 6:55  5        M 45-49   
59    716 David McNutt             M      15  Williamston     SC    0:21:31.1 0:21:27.4 6:55  17       M 15-19   
60    600 Rj Sutliff               M      14  Anderson        SC    0:21:39.1 0:21:35.2 6:58  5        M 11-14   
61    543 Callie Majors            F      15  Pendleton       SC    0:21:44.3 0:21:39.8 6:59  5        F 15-19   
62    419 Jacob Morris             M      23  Central         SC    0:21:48.0 0:21:43.2 7:00  4        M 20-24   
63    382 Thomas O'Neill           M      46  Pendleton       SC    0:21:49.4 0:21:35.4 6:58  6        M 45-49   
64    319 Jj Boyte                 M      28  Anderson        SC    0:21:51.3 0:21:40.8 7:00  1        M 25-29   
65    695 Travis Berry             M      40  Pelzer          SC    0:21:52.1 0:21:48.1 7:02  2        M 40-44   
66    153 Roberto Lomeli           M      48  Central         SC    0:21:54.9 0:21:39.6 6:59  7        M 45-49   
67    521 Dylan Jordan             M      35  Iva             SC    0:21:56.5 0:21:49.9 7:03  4        M 35-39   
68    224 Rudolph Rudder           M      39  Central         SC    0:21:58.7 0:21:41.3 7:00  5        M 35-39   
69    486 Houston Funk             M      17  Pendleton       SC    0:22:00.1 0:21:54.6 7:04  18       M 15-19   
70    79  Katie Fox-Chastain       F      31  Clemson         SC    0:22:04.7 0:21:57.5 7:05  2        F 30-34   
71    371 L. Johnson               M      10  Augusta         GA    0:22:07.5 0:21:56.4 7:05  1        M 1-10    
72    99  Henry Harris             M      13  Anderson        SC    0:22:10.5 0:22:06.4 7:08  6        M 11-14   
73    1   Allison Adams            F      40  Anderson        SC    0:22:10.7 0:21:54.0 7:04  2        F Masters 
74    763 Austin McDaniel          M      38  Anderson        SC    0:22:11.5 0:22:00.8 7:06  6        M 35-39   
75    639 Jason Williams           M      30  Greenville      SC    0:22:11.7 0:22:04.8 7:07  4        M 30-34   
76    398 Martin Che               M      13  Anderson        SC    0:22:13.1 0:22:07.8 7:08  7        M 11-14   
77    5   Jake Anderson            M      25  Seneca          SC    0:22:16.7 0:21:59.2 7:06  2        M 25-29   
78    642 Elliott Wright           M      17  Anderson        SC    0:22:19.8 0:22:14.1 7:10  19       M 15-19   
79    190 Kris Moorhead            M      46  Anderson        SC    0:22:19.8 0:22:11.2 7:09  8        M 45-49   
80    694 C. Berry                 M      8   Pelzer          SC    0:22:22.4 0:22:18.6 7:12  2        M 1-10    
81    195 Dennis Nash              M      33  Anderson        SC    0:22:36.2 0:22:31.8 7:16  5        M 30-34   
82    737 Christine Kitzler        F      51  Myrtle Beach    SC    0:22:44.6 0:22:32.4 7:16  3        F Masters 
83    493 Shannon Gentle           M      45  Lafrance        SC    0:22:50.2 0:22:43.9 7:20  9        M 45-49   
84    392 Vance Anderson           M      13  Honea Path      SC    0:22:50.7 0:22:21.1 7:13  8        M 11-14   
85    377 Onika Kerber             F      46  Gray Court      SC    0:22:55.2 0:22:47.8 7:21  1        F 45-49   
86    820 Samant Evans             F      30  Anderson        SC    0:22:55.6 0:22:49.1 7:22  3        F 30-34   
87    143 Emily Leach              F      22  Anderson        SC    0:22:56.7 0:22:38.1 7:18  1        F 20-24   
88    76  Nathan Fendley           M      13  Anderson        SC    0:22:59.2 0:22:54.1 7:23  9        M 11-14   
89    372 Derrick O'Shields        M      37  Pickens         SC    0:23:01.1 0:22:51.5 7:22  7        M 35-39   
90    751 Amy Corontzes            F      32  Clemson         SC    0:23:01.5 0:22:53.6 7:23  4        F 30-34   
91    714 Preston McCreary         M      13  Pelzer          SC    0:23:02.3 0:22:59.9 7:25  10       M 11-14   
92    605 Grayson Taylor           M      18  Anderson        SC    0:23:04.9 0:22:55.7 7:24  20       M 15-19   
93    687 Hal Thompson             M      39  Anderson        SC    0:23:05.1 0:22:34.0 7:17  8        M 35-39   
94    285 Martin Williams          M      60  Elberton        GA    0:23:05.2 0:22:57.8 7:24  2        M 60-64   
95    828 James Murphy             M      14  Anderson        SC    0:23:08.2 0:23:05.6 7:27  11       M 11-14   
96    868 Cynthia Camp             F      41  Anderson        SC    0:23:10.6 0:23:01.0 7:25  1        F 40-44   
97    550 Aaron McCurry            M      14  Anderson        SC    0:23:10.7 0:23:00.6 7:25  12       M 11-14   
98    680 Madison Greer            F      18  Anderson        SC    0:23:13.3 0:23:04.0 7:26  6        F 15-19   
99    684 Autumn O'Shields         F      17  Anderson        SC    0:23:15.8 0:23:14.2 7:30  7        F 15-19   
100   778 Zach Jones               M      24  Anderson        SC    0:23:17.1 0:22:41.8 7:19  5        M 20-24   
101   87  Aylin Gomez              F      18  Anderson        SC    0:23:17.9 0:23:14.8 7:30  8        F 15-19   
102   498 L. Gray                  F      11  Iva             SC    0:23:19.4 0:23:15.9 7:30  1        F 11-14   
103   573 Ed Pusey                 M      50  Anderson        SC    0:23:19.9 0:23:10.8 7:29  1        M 50-54   
104   707 Joeli Hayden             F      16  Pelzer          SC    0:23:20.6 0:23:17.8 7:31  9        F 15-19   
105   726 Evan Scogins             M      14  Willimaston     SC    0:23:21.3 0:23:16.8 7:31  13       M 11-14   
106   335 William De Oliv Franco   M      31  Hortolandia           0:23:23.6 0:23:20.6 7:32  6        M 30-34   
107   691 Kinsley Allen            F      13  Williamston     SC    0:23:26.1 0:23:21.9 7:32  2        F 11-14   
108   723 Micah Roberts            M      28  Williamston     SC    0:23:27.8 0:22:24.4 7:14  3        M 25-29   
109   731 Anna Sutherland          M      14  Williamston     SC    0:23:28.4 0:23:23.4 7:33  3        F 11-14   
110   215 John Robert Register     M      21  Anderson        SC    0:23:28.8 0:23:12.9 7:29  6        M 20-24   
111   477 Morgan Dutton            F      16  Anderson        SC    0:23:31.4 0:23:26.8 7:34  10       F 15-19   
112   821 Ben Boulware             M      24  Anderson        SC    0:23:32.9 0:23:30.0 7:35  7        M 20-24   
113   557 Matthew Mizell           M      15  Anderson        SC    0:23:34.0 0:23:26.5 7:34  21       M 15-19   
114   472 Andrew Driver            M      28  Anderson        SC    0:23:35.6 0:23:25.8 7:33  4        M 25-29   
115   299 Mayumi Jourdan           F      38  Piedmont        SC    0:23:37.7 0:23:30.9 7:35  2        F 35-39   
116   621 Judy Walls               F      60  Piedmont        SC    0:23:39.4 0:23:32.6 7:36  1        F Grand M 
117   481 Dave Frock               M      33  Liberty         SC    0:23:43.3 0:23:36.7 7:37  7        M 30-34   
118   193 Brett Mullins            M      27  Chicago         IL    0:23:46.7 0:23:28.9 7:34  5        M 25-29   
119   314 Rachel Whitmire          F      26  Pendleton       SC    0:23:48.4 0:23:23.8 7:33  2        F 25-29   
120   332 Stephen Blizzard         M      32  Townville       SC    0:23:48.5 0:23:37.3 7:37  8        M 30-34   
121   505 Allen Guest              M      57  Clemson         SC    0:23:50.1 0:23:50.1 7:41  2        M 55-59   
122   370 Brooks Johnson           M      13  Augusta         GA    0:23:50.7 0:23:33.0 7:36  14       M 11-14   
123   878 Sara Ryberg              F      41  Greenville      SC    0:23:53.5 0:23:39.9 7:38  2        F 40-44   
124   740 Kevin McMahan            M      36  Anderson        SC    0:23:55.2 0:23:42.1 7:39  9        M 35-39   
125   496 Beth Goldie              F      35  Pendleton       SC    0:24:02.9 0:23:59.9 7:44  3        F 35-39   
126   532 Alice Lemahieu           F      13  Pendleton       SC    0:24:09.8 0:24:06.9 7:47  4        F 11-14   
127   856 Elizabeth Loudermilk     F      15  Anderson        SC    0:24:12.3 0:24:03.7 7:46  11       F 15-19   
128   897 Alexis Hartman           F      22  Anderson        SC    0:24:13.0 0:23:48.6 7:41  2        F 20-24   
129   830 M. Farmer                M      12  Belton          SC    0:24:16.9 0:24:11.4 7:48  15       M 11-14   
130   221 Susan Rogers             F      55  Spartanburg     SC    0:24:17.8 0:24:12.3 7:48  2        F Grand M 
131   660 J. Lazarus               M      12  Anderson        SC    0:24:18.1 0:24:11.5 7:48  16       M 11-14   
132   630 L. Wickiser              F      11  Anderson        SC    0:24:20.3 0:24:09.1 7:47  5        F 11-14   
133   423 Russell Craig            M      28  Anderson        SC    0:24:21.9 0:24:00.4 7:45  6        M 25-29   
134   748 J. Kwist                 M      11  Clemson         SC    0:24:26.0 0:24:10.7 7:48  17       M 11-14   
135   380 John Morris              M      54  Due West        SC    0:24:27.2 0:24:13.3 7:49  2        M 50-54   
136   349 Kristen Lazarus          F      43  Anderson        SC    0:24:28.9 0:24:22.6 7:52  3        F 40-44   
137   458 Mason Center             M      14  Iva             SC    0:24:29.2 0:24:22.3 7:52  18       M 11-14   
138   96  Johnny Hall              M      52  Liberty         SC    0:24:31.9 0:24:19.1 7:51  3        M 50-54   
139   350 Eric C Taylor            M      55  Fair Play       SC    0:24:33.2 0:24:14.2 7:49  3        M 55-59   
140   455 Charlie Campbell         M      58  Anderson        SC    0:24:34.8 0:24:18.0 7:50  4        M 55-59   
141   411 Russell Hall             M      61  Anderson        SC    0:24:37.1 0:24:26.6 7:53  3        M 60-64   
142   520 C. Jordan                M      8   Iva             SC    0:24:38.9 0:24:33.3 7:55  3        M 1-10    
143   67  Ann Dorriety             F      34  Anderson        SC    0:24:41.7 0:24:30.9 7:54  5        F 30-34   
144   826 Nolan Boseman            M      40  Bowie           MD    0:24:42.9 0:24:29.4 7:54  3        M 40-44   
145   63  Richard Dobbins          M      70  Townville       SC    0:24:44.3 0:24:42.2 7:58  1        M 70-74   
146   97  Bill Harley              M      57  Clemson         SC    0:24:45.5 0:24:30.0 7:54  5        M 55-59   
147   729 Izabela Smith            F      13  Belton          SC    0:24:46.9 0:24:43.6 7:59  6        F 11-14   
148   30  Paul Brooks              M      41  Liberty         SC    0:24:49.1 0:24:36.7 7:56  4        M 40-44   
149   203 Elyse Pippin             F      32  Liberty         SC    0:24:51.6 0:24:38.3 7:57  6        F 30-34   
150   693 C. Berry                 M      10  Pelzer          SC    0:24:51.9 0:24:47.7 8:00  4        M 1-10    
151   211 Jonathan Raines          M      27  Anderson        SC    0:24:58.1 0:24:41.4 7:58  7        M 25-29   
152   536 Gabrielle Loftis         F      16  Honea Path      SC    0:25:00.1 0:24:54.5 8:02  12       F 15-19   
153   583 Emmanuel Rutledge        M      28  Anderson        SC    0:25:01.4 0:24:53.0 8:02  8        M 25-29   
154   395 Marcus Brown             M      24  Anderson        SC    0:25:03.4 0:24:57.9 8:03  8        M 20-24   
155   761 Kyle Johnson             M      18  Anderson        SC    0:25:06.8 0:24:58.2 8:03  22       M 15-19   
156   365 Eric Cheek               M      42  Anderson        SC    0:25:08.9 0:24:21.2 7:51  5        M 40-44   
157   825 Jennifer Merritt         F      30  Anderson        SC    0:25:08.9 0:25:05.2 8:06  7        F 30-34   
158   413 Kellie Black             F      31  Pendleton       SC    0:25:09.1 0:24:54.8 8:02  8        F 30-34   
159   492 Jake Gentle              M      14  Lafrance        SC    0:25:12.3 0:25:07.3 8:06  19       M 11-14   
160   728 Dillon Smith             M      15  Williamston     SC    0:25:12.8 0:25:06.1 8:06  23       M 15-19   
161   126 Brian Johnson            M      46  Anderson        SC    0:25:15.7 0:24:57.0 8:03  10       M 45-49   
162   3   Greg Adams               M      46  Anderson        SC    0:25:19.2 0:25:01.9 8:04  11       M 45-49   
163   337 Jennifer Pullen          F      41  Clemson         SC    0:25:19.2 0:25:13.1 8:08  4        F 40-44   
164   14  Thomas Barron            M      64  Clemson         SC    0:25:22.0 0:25:12.8 8:08  4        M 60-64   
165   347 Kenneth Eubanks          M      49  Greer           SC    0:25:23.1 0:25:15.1 8:09  12       M 45-49   
166   735 Miriam Williams          F      13  Williamston     SC    0:25:26.7 0:25:23.2 8:11  7        F 11-14   
167   447 M. Branton               M      12  Iva             SC    0:25:28.7 0:25:18.6 8:10  20       M 11-14   
168   598 Ashleigh Stoddard        F      25  Anderson        SC    0:25:30.6 0:24:59.8 8:04  3        F 25-29   
169   685 Ranson Poore             M      18  Honea Path      SC    0:25:31.3 0:25:21.3 8:11  24       M 15-19   
170   558 Samuel Mock              M      13  Anderson        SC    0:25:31.6 0:25:25.2 8:12  21       M 11-14   
171   861 M. Webster               F      11  Anderson        SC    0:25:31.9 0:25:17.1 8:09  8        F 11-14   
172   420 Joseph Cutler            M      16  Anderson        SC    0:25:35.7 0:25:22.8 8:11  25       M 15-19   
173   877 Joel Sebak               M      45  Greenville      SC    0:25:37.6 0:25:26.5 8:12  13       M 45-49   
174   744 Kellett Cox              M      15  Anderson        SC    0:25:38.2 0:25:27.0 8:13  26       M 15-19   
175   747 Kerri Kwist              F      42  Clemson         SC    0:25:40.5 0:25:22.4 8:11  5        F 40-44   
176   185 Tyler Moore              M      41  Taylors         SC    0:25:42.7 0:25:21.0 8:11  6        M 40-44   
177   437 Rory Ables               M      45  Pendleton       SC    0:25:48.2 0:25:33.6 8:15  14       M 45-49   
178   815 Lori Howard              F      43  Anderson        SC    0:25:49.9 0:25:45.6 8:19  6        F 40-44   
179   152 Chris Lollis             M      49  Belton          SC    0:25:51.5 0:25:44.8 8:18  15       M 45-49   
180   20  Tony Berryman            M      56  Anderson        SC    0:25:53.0 0:25:40.7 8:17  6        M 55-59   
181   706 S. Gowda                 F      10  Anderson        SC    0:25:55.0 0:25:51.8 8:21  1        F 1-10    
182   804 Zane Whitten             M      19  Anderson        SC    0:25:58.0 0:25:32.0 8:14  27       M 15-19   
183   805 Knox Whitten             M      15  Anderson        SC    0:25:58.2 0:25:57.0 8:22  28       M 15-19   
184   57  Sharon Cowart            F      53  Anderson        SC    0:26:02.8 0:25:45.4 8:19  3        F Grand M 
185   58  David Cowart             M      54  Anderson        SC    0:26:02.9 0:25:46.2 8:19  4        M 50-54   
186   727 Madison Sell             F      17  Belton          SC    0:26:05.7 0:26:02.2 8:24  13       F 15-19   
187   638 Dustin Williams          M      31  Anderson        SC    0:26:06.3 0:25:45.3 8:18  9        M 30-34   
188   121 Jeremiah Jellicorse      M      41  Anderson        SC    0:26:06.4 0:25:43.9 8:18  7        M 40-44   
189   534 Mary Limber              F      13  Pendleton       SC    0:26:14.0 0:26:09.8 8:26  9        F 11-14   
190   373 Jason Hayes              M      46  Williamston     SC    0:26:14.1 0:26:02.6 8:24  16       M 45-49   
191   12  Patrick Ballieu          M      29  Anderson        SC    0:26:15.9 0:26:04.0 8:25  9        M 25-29   
192   708 Camden Hays              M      14  Williamston     SC    0:26:16.4 0:26:12.9 8:27  22       M 11-14   
193   654 Claire Dale              F      16  Pendleton       SC    0:26:17.5 0:26:13.0 8:27  14       F 15-19   
194   488 A. Gallardo              M      9   Anderson        SC    0:26:20.1 0:26:20.1 8:30  5        M 1-10    
195   690 M. Wolken                M      11  Belton          SC    0:26:20.1 0:26:07.9 8:26  23       M 11-14   
196   547 Ben Mathews              M      15  Anderson        SC    0:26:23.8 0:26:17.2 8:29  29       M 15-19   
197   579 Jesse Roberts            M      16  Anderson        SC    0:26:26.1 0:26:13.4 8:28  30       M 15-19   
198   159 Mike McClain             M      47  Anderson        SC    0:26:28.0 0:26:13.3 8:28  17       M 45-49   
199   582 Brody Russell            M      13  Iva             SC    0:26:28.1 0:26:19.2 8:29  24       M 11-14   
200   873 Josh Harris              M      35  Lavonia         GA    0:26:28.5 0:26:19.0 8:29  10       M 35-39   
201   609 Tom Terry                M      58  Anderson        SC    0:26:29.5 0:26:18.2 8:29  7        M 55-59   
202   435 Linny Moore              M      71  Greer           SC    0:26:29.6 0:26:07.4 8:26  2        M 70-74   
203   766 Robert Usherwood         M      52  Anderson        SC    0:26:30.4 0:26:14.2 8:28  5        M 50-54   
204   903 Savannah Gardner         F      26  Easley          SC    0:26:33.9 0:26:23.3 8:31  4        F 25-29   
205   648 Michael Berger           M      23  Mogadore        OH    0:26:42.2 0:26:29.6 8:33  9        M 20-24   
206   92  Scott Gregory            M      42  Anderson        SC    0:26:42.9 0:26:27.1 8:32  8        M 40-44   
207   507 Karra Gurley             F      16  Iva             SC    0:26:43.1 0:26:34.0 8:34  15       F 15-19   
208   783 Scott Kellner            M      55  Anderson        SC    0:26:43.7 0:26:25.0 8:31  8        M 55-59   
209   567 Jayden Phillips          M      14  Iva             SC    0:26:44.3 0:26:37.1 8:35  25       M 11-14   
210   705 Carl Gaines              M      47  Anderson        SC    0:26:46.0 0:26:34.7 8:34  18       M 45-49   
211   162 Laura McGill             F      56  Iva             SC    0:26:46.7 0:26:24.0 8:31  1        F 55-59   
212   281 Erick White              M      32  Anderson        SC    0:26:47.5 0:26:25.4 8:31  10       M 30-34   
213   509 Ethan Hall               M      14  Iva             SC    0:26:48.1 0:26:41.5 8:37  26       M 11-14   
214   442 Gail Audet               F      66  Royston         GA    0:26:48.9 0:26:41.3 8:37  1        F 65-69   
215   2   John Adams               M      43  Seneca          SC    0:26:50.5 0:26:24.0 8:31  9        M 40-44   
216   114 Kandice Hooper           F      21  Lavonia         GA    0:26:52.1 0:26:29.0 8:33  3        F 20-24   
217   549 Ian McCall               M      17  Anderson        SC    0:26:54.2 0:26:49.5 8:39  31       M 15-19   
218   643 Ethan Wright             M      15  Anderson        SC    0:26:54.2 0:26:49.9 8:39  32       M 15-19   
219   910 Corban Valentine         M      13  Anderson        SC    0:26:56.8 0:26:51.5 8:40  27       M 11-14   
220   199 Ryan Okey                M      41  Anderson        SC    0:26:59.9 0:26:44.6 8:38  10       M 40-44   
221   95  Adriana Gutierrez        F      31  Greer           SC    0:27:01.2 0:26:55.4 8:41  9        F 30-34   
222   197 M. Okey                  F      12  Anderson        SC    0:27:02.2 0:26:47.0 8:38  10       F 11-14   
223   491 Alex Gebing              M      17  Anderson        SC    0:27:04.6 0:26:54.5 8:41  33       M 15-19   
224   517 Chris Ippolito           M      26  Boiling Springs SC    0:27:05.1 0:26:55.2 8:41  10       M 25-29   
225   581 Christy Robinson         F      24  Belton          SC    0:27:11.8 0:26:57.9 8:42  4        F 20-24   
226   216 Mark Rexrode             M      48  Anderson        SC    0:27:12.5 0:27:04.4 8:44  19       M 45-49   
227   163 Shelby McGill            F      23  Iva             SC    0:27:13.7 0:26:52.1 8:40  5        F 20-24   
228   91  Austin Green             M      26  Anderson        SC    0:27:14.4 0:27:06.5 8:45  11       M 25-29   
229   485 E. Frock                 M      12  Liberty         SC    0:27:17.1 0:27:12.4 8:47  28       M 11-14   
230   260 Brad Thomas              M      42  Anderson        SC    0:27:19.5 0:26:59.0 8:42  11       M 40-44   
231   626 Susan West               F      62  Myrtle Beach    SC    0:27:22.7 0:27:20.7 8:49  1        F 60-64   
232   269 Mackenzie Vincent        F      14  Anderson        SC    0:27:24.0 0:27:16.9 8:48  11       F 11-14   
233   469 Ryan Dickerson           M      28  Anderson        SC    0:27:24.2 0:27:17.8 8:48  12       M 25-29   
234   854 April Blackston          F      36  Williamston     SC    0:27:34.4 0:27:16.3 8:48  4        F 35-39   
235   899 Oswaldo Guerra           M      52  Fountain Inn    SC    0:27:34.7 0:27:20.6 8:49  6        M 50-54   
236   822 Bailee Boulware          F      22  Anderson        SC    0:27:35.3 0:27:26.9 8:51  6        F 20-24   
237   767 Catherine Vatakis        F      21  Anderson        SC    0:27:35.4 0:27:26.7 8:51  7        F 20-24   
238   430 David Johns              M      53  Buford          GA    0:27:39.8 0:27:21.5 8:50  7        M 50-54   
239   295 Dale Jacks               M      53  Easley          SC    0:27:39.8 0:27:12.7 8:47  8        M 50-54   
240   293 John Moorhead            M      46  Hartwell        GA    0:27:41.2 0:27:20.4 8:49  20       M 45-49   
241   746 Mark Kwist               M      42  Clemson         SC    0:27:45.1 0:27:26.1 8:51  12       M 40-44   
242   749 A. Kwist                 M      10  Clemson         SC    0:27:46.8 0:27:29.6 8:52  6        M 1-10    
243   473 Jarod Drudge             M      17  Anderson        SC    0:27:47.0 0:27:04.7 8:44  34       M 15-19   
244   736 Scott Queen              M      13  Williamston     SC    0:27:47.0 0:27:42.4 8:56  29       M 11-14   
245   278 Caitlin Wentzky          F      26  Anderson        SC    0:27:48.7 0:27:28.0 8:52  5        F 25-29   
246   564 Alicia Owens             F      15  Anderson        SC    0:27:48.9 0:27:42.5 8:56  16       F 15-19   
247   606 Greg Taylor              M      46  Anderson        SC    0:27:50.0 0:27:47.1 8:58  21       M 45-49   
248   594 Shirley Smith            F      59  Easley          SC    0:27:51.5 0:27:42.6 8:56  2        F 55-59   
249   883 Chris Strickland         M      35  Anderson        SC    0:27:53.6 0:27:36.2 8:54  11       M 35-39   
250   866 Anna Nelson              F      17  Anderson        SC    0:27:55.9 0:27:42.6 8:56  17       F 15-19   
251   352 Spencer Taylor           M      19  Fair Play       SC    0:27:57.6 0:27:38.8 8:55  35       M 15-19   
252   321 Kenneth Campbell         M      52  Piedmont        SC    0:27:58.0 0:27:49.9 8:59  9        M 50-54   
253   717 Carter Norton            M      14  Pelzer          SC    0:27:58.5 0:27:54.2 9:00  30       M 11-14   
254   287 R. Witt                  M      12  Anderson        SC    0:27:58.6 0:27:53.1 9:00  31       M 11-14   
255   625 Lauren West              F      17  Iva             SC    0:28:00.2 0:27:52.7 9:00  18       F 15-19   
256   449 Sydney Broadwell         F      13  Anderson        SC    0:28:00.5 0:27:57.1 9:01  12       F 11-14   
257   247 Jennifer Stovall         F      39  Belton          SC    0:28:03.9 0:27:51.3 8:59  5        F 35-39   
258   568 Jarvis Pickens           M      37  Anderson        SC    0:28:06.0 0:27:58.2 9:01  12       M 35-39   
259   355 Ralf Koch                M      49  Anderson        SC    0:28:07.6 0:27:20.8 8:49  22       M 45-49   
260   336 Laura Ashley Collins     F      33  Anderson        SC    0:28:10.6 0:28:03.7 9:03  10       F 30-34   
261   845 Duncan Hogg              M      15  Anderson        SC    0:28:12.9 0:27:47.5 8:58  36       M 15-19   
262   236 Kendyle Siefert          F      35  Liberty         SC    0:28:12.9 0:27:54.4 9:00  6        F 35-39   
263   812 Jay Wright               M      46  Belton          SC    0:28:12.9 0:27:23.0 8:50  23       M 45-49   
264   666 Mark Quarterman          M      14  Pendleton       SC    0:28:18.6 0:28:15.2 9:07  32       M 11-14   
265   98  Anonymous Participant    F      36                        0:28:21.9 0:27:44.8 8:57  7        F 35-39   
266   545 Mark Majors              M      54  Pendleton       SC    0:28:22.4 0:28:07.8 9:04  10       M 50-54   
267   677 Carter Wolken            M      13  Belton          SC    0:28:23.5 0:28:10.6 9:05  33       M 11-14   
268   614 Wyatt Tope               M      15  Iva             SC    0:28:25.7 0:28:12.1 9:06  37       M 15-19   
269   60  Darell Davis             M      71  Anderson        SC    0:28:30.6 0:28:22.3 9:09  3        M 70-74   
270   904 Chloe Gardner            F      25  Easley          SC    0:28:32.8 0:28:22.8 9:09  6        F 25-29   
271   424 Grace Covan              F      17  Honea Path      SC    0:28:34.9 0:28:08.5 9:05  19       F 15-19   
272   792 Jeff Maxey               M      47  Anderson        SC    0:28:36.4 0:28:28.3 9:11  24       M 45-49   
273   814 Jeff Gurney              M      29  Anderson        SC    0:28:38.8 0:28:21.1 9:09  13       M 25-29   
274   657 Marques Hunter           M      40  Anderson        SC    0:28:44.0 0:28:29.2 9:11  13       M 40-44   
275   277 Ansley Wentzky           F      29  Anderson        SC    0:28:44.3 0:28:24.0 9:10  7        F 25-29   
276   369 Patrice Johnson          F      43  Augusta         GA    0:28:46.4 0:28:28.2 9:11  7        F 40-44   
277   245 Ben Steifle              M      35  Anderson        SC    0:28:49.1 0:28:42.0 9:15  13       M 35-39   
278   101 Kristi Harton            F      40  Anderson        SC    0:28:52.3 0:28:40.5 9:15  8        F 40-44   
279   390 Katherine Beben          F      38  Anderson        SC    0:28:52.3 0:28:27.1 9:11  8        F 35-39   
280   391 E. Beben                 M      9   Anderson        SC    0:28:52.4 0:28:28.0 9:11  7        M 1-10    
281   459 Savannah Chambers        F      15  Iva             SC    0:28:52.9 0:28:42.8 9:16  20       F 15-19   
282   118 Lauren Jacques           F      24  Greenville      SC    0:28:54.1 0:28:37.6 9:14  8        F 20-24   
283   466 Cameron Deubner          M      30  Anderson        SC    0:28:54.6 0:28:06.4 9:04  11       M 30-34   
284   633 L. Wiersma               M      11  Anderson        SC    0:28:59.8 0:28:56.9 9:20  34       M 11-14   
285   802 Carrie Longoria          F      42  Birmingham      AL    0:28:59.8 0:28:45.5 9:17  9        F 40-44   
286   801 Joseph Longoria          M      45  Birmingham      AL    0:29:00.0 0:28:45.0 9:16  25       M 45-49   
287   138 Michael Kunkel           M      53  Anderson        SC    0:29:03.3 0:28:48.0 9:17  11       M 50-54   
288   137 N. Kunkel                M      11  Anderson        SC    0:29:03.5 0:28:48.0 9:17  35       M 11-14   
289   696 M. Bowen                 F      11  Williamston     SC    0:29:04.4 0:28:58.9 9:21  13       F 11-14   
290   111 Tim Holliday             M      52  Roebuck         SC    0:29:07.0 0:28:36.1 9:14  12       M 50-54   
291   276 Zachary Welborn          M      34  Anderson        SC    0:29:07.4 0:28:27.7 9:11  12       M 30-34   
292   511 Annie Hershberger        F      42  Honea Path      SC    0:29:08.6 0:28:30.6 9:12  10       F 40-44   
293   40  S. Vinson Burdette       M      51  Anderson        SC    0:29:09.7 0:28:56.9 9:20  13       M 50-54   
294   167 Stephen McLeod           M      43  Anderson        SC    0:29:10.2 0:28:37.9 9:14  14       M 40-44   
295   305 Jonathan Childers        M      30  Honea Path      SC    0:29:10.4 0:28:21.5 9:09  13       M 30-34   
296   632 B. Wiersma               M      8   Anderson        SC    0:29:10.8 0:29:06.9 9:24  8        M 1-10    
297   7   Keith Anderson           M      53  Seneca          SC    0:29:11.5 0:28:53.7 9:19  14       M 50-54   
298   205 Andrea Pitts             F      32  Anderson        SC    0:29:11.7 0:28:30.2 9:12  11       F 30-34   
299   530 Caroline Lamb            F      17  Anderson        SC    0:29:11.7 0:28:59.6 9:21  21       F 15-19   
300   631 Zoe Wickiser             F      17  Anderson        SC    0:29:12.0 0:28:59.1 9:21  22       F 15-19   
301   378 Mark Wolken              M      48  Belton          SC    0:29:16.6 0:29:05.0 9:23  26       M 45-49   
302   379 E. Wolken                F      9   Belton          SC    0:29:16.6 0:29:04.5 9:23  2        F 1-10    
303   453 Scott Burdette           M      50  Anderson        SC    0:29:17.2 0:28:42.8 9:16  15       M 50-54   
304   422 Lindsey Craig            F      28  Anderson        SC    0:29:18.1 0:28:38.3 9:14  8        F 25-29   
305   115 Brandon Hoover           M      29  Belton          SC    0:29:19.2 0:28:33.7 9:13  14       M 25-29   
306   311 Ric Patton               M      36  Anderson        SC    0:29:19.4 0:28:52.0 9:19  14       M 35-39   
307   310 F. Patton                M      9   Anderson        SC    0:29:20.5 0:28:53.7 9:19  9        M 1-10    
308   865 J. Moody                 M      8   Honea Path      SC    0:29:22.7 0:28:48.5 9:18  10       M 1-10    
309   867 Josh Moody               M      37  Honea Path      SC    0:29:22.7 0:28:48.2 9:17  15       M 35-39   
310   381 Dennis Lee               M      40  Anderson        SC    0:29:25.5 0:29:12.2 9:25  15       M 40-44   
311   711 Keshava Maragondanahalli M      42  Anderson        SC    0:29:32.8 0:29:29.3 9:31  16       M 40-44   
312   53  Ellen Chiles             F      38  Simpsonville    SC    0:29:35.7 0:29:27.8 9:30  9        F 35-39   
313   637 Emily Williams           F      28  Anderson        SC    0:29:36.5 0:29:15.7 9:26  9        F 25-29   
314   768 Aaron Waldrep            M      26  Richburg        SC    0:29:38.6 0:29:29.7 9:31  15       M 25-29   
315   668 Meriam Smith             F      31  Anderson        SC    0:29:39.8 0:28:55.4 9:20  12       F 30-34   
316   819 Madison Painter          F      21  Anderson        SC    0:29:41.7 0:29:32.6 9:32  9        F 20-24   
317   824 Dennis Dempsey           M      47  Anderson        SC    0:29:43.4 0:29:31.6 9:31  27       M 45-49   
318   174 James Mieloch            M      46  Simpsonville    SC    0:29:47.0 0:28:51.4 9:19  28       M 45-49   
319   177 Buddy Monroe             M      60  Anderson        SC    0:29:52.0 0:29:52.0 9:38  5        M 60-64   
320   602 Lilliana Taylor          F      16  Anderson        SC    0:29:53.7 0:29:42.5 9:35  23       F 15-19   
321   603 Maly Taylor              F      24  Anderson        SC    0:29:53.9 0:29:42.7 9:35  10       F 20-24   
322   700 Megan Chapman            F      32  Sandy Springs   SC    0:29:54.0 0:29:54.0 9:39  13       F 30-34   
323   187 Eric Moore               M      14  Westminster     SC    0:29:58.7 0:29:58.7 9:40  36       M 11-14   
324   132 Janet Kay                F      55  Anderson        SC    0:30:00.2 0:29:45.7 9:36  3        F 55-59   
325   753 Robin Patton             F      58  Cumming         GA    0:30:01.2 0:29:29.1 9:31  4        F 55-59   
326   718 Weston Park              M      14                        0:30:02.4 0:29:57.5 9:40  37       M 11-14   
327   752 Rebecca Glenn            F      36  Clemson         SC    0:30:02.7 0:30:02.7 9:42  10       F 35-39   
328   232 Kimberly Shankland       F      53  Anderson        SC    0:30:07.1 0:29:29.1 9:31  1        F 50-54   
329   90  James Gray               M      52  Starr           SC    0:30:08.0 0:29:40.9 9:34  16       M 50-54   
330   653 Brandi Crowe             F      34  Pendleton       SC    0:30:08.3 0:29:22.2 9:28  14       F 30-34   
331   907 Jamie Cathey             F      42  Pendleton       SC    0:30:08.7 0:29:23.0 9:29  11       F 40-44   
332   616 Jasmine Townsend         F      39  Anderson        SC    0:30:08.7 0:29:23.3 9:29  11       F 35-39   
333   882 Jessica Strickland       F      31  Anderson        SC    0:30:12.4 0:29:55.9 9:39  15       F 30-34   
334   544 Margaret Majors          F      13  Pendleton       SC    0:30:17.3 0:30:09.6 9:44  14       F 11-14   
335   142 Ashley Leach             F      20  Anderson        SC    0:30:18.3 0:30:00.6 9:41  11       F 20-24   
336   16  Kyle Beauregard          M      14  Anderson        SC    0:30:24.1 0:30:14.1 9:45  38       M 11-14   
337   841 Chandler Thompson        F      20  Williamston     SC    0:30:24.5 0:29:32.8 9:32  12       F 20-24   
338   103 Nathan Hege              M      37  Anderson        SC    0:30:24.6 0:29:37.1 9:33  16       M 35-39   
339   119 Charlie Jaynes           M      26  Anderson        SC    0:30:25.0 0:29:51.0 9:38  16       M 25-29   
340   725 Megan Saville            F      30  Williamston     SC    0:30:25.3 0:30:20.0 9:47  16       F 30-34   
341   508 Kaitlyn Gurley           F      14  Starr           SC    0:30:26.3 0:30:20.3 9:47  15       F 11-14   
342   615 Robert Totman            M      35  Anderson        SC    0:30:26.5 0:30:17.2 9:46  17       M 35-39   
343   893 Maddison Porter          F      13  Anderson        SC    0:30:28.5 0:30:23.5 9:48  16       F 11-14   
344   901 John Meehan              M      38  Anderson        SC    0:30:28.6 0:30:11.8 9:44  18       M 35-39   
345   734 Rhonda Whitten           F      50  Anderson        SC    0:30:30.1 0:30:01.3 9:41  2        F 50-54   
346   715 Walker McDade            M      13  Anderson        SC    0:30:31.7 0:30:27.8 9:50  39       M 11-14   
347   280 Mallory White            F      32  Simpsonville    SC    0:30:32.2 0:30:06.0 9:43  17       F 30-34   
348   204 Chris Pitts              M      30  Anderson        SC    0:30:33.5 0:29:51.9 9:38  14       M 30-34   
349   175 Timothy Milks            M      53  Greenville      SC    0:30:33.6 0:30:08.4 9:43  17       M 50-54   
350   590 Raechele Simpson         F      31  Anderson        SC    0:30:33.6 0:30:23.0 9:48  18       F 30-34   
351   816 Brittani Knight          F      31  Anderson        SC    0:30:34.9 0:30:12.6 9:45  19       F 30-34   
352   519 Sarah Jordan             F      34  Iva             SC    0:30:35.5 0:30:22.5 9:48  20       F 30-34   
353   156 V.v. Massey              F      50  Williamston     SC    0:30:36.4 0:30:28.2 9:50  3        F 50-54   
354   608 Hortencia Teodoro        F      35  Anderson        SC    0:30:37.2 0:30:22.5 9:48  12       F 35-39   
355   44  Brittany Calhoun         F      35  Anderson        SC    0:30:38.3 0:30:23.5 9:48  13       F 35-39   
356   45  Russell Calhoun          M      49  Anderson        SC    0:30:38.6 0:30:19.1 9:47  29       M 45-49   
357   173 Brandi Messenger         F      40  Greenville      SC    0:30:39.3 0:29:50.2 9:37  12       F 40-44   
358   781 Michael Ziemba           M      55  Anderson        SC    0:30:40.2 0:30:28.1 9:50  9        M 55-59   
359   795 Jessica Boykin           F      34  Starr           SC    0:30:41.6 0:30:31.3 9:51  21       F 30-34   
360   688 R. George                M      12  Anderson        SC    0:30:44.6 0:30:31.2 9:51  40       M 11-14   
361   131 Kayla Jordan             F      28  Starr           SC    0:30:45.4 0:30:30.1 9:50  10       F 25-29   
362   676 Eric Inglis              M      23  Greenville      SC    0:30:45.6 0:30:25.2 9:49  10       M 20-24   
363   896 C. Haynie                M      8   Belton          SC    0:30:52.8 0:30:41.7 9:54  11       M 1-10    
364   439 Brittney Arndt           F      20  Simpsonville    SC    0:30:52.9 0:30:32.7 9:51  13       F 20-24   
365   894 Alex Haynie              M      41  Belton          SC    0:30:53.6 0:30:44.6 9:55  17       M 40-44   
366   827 Peggy Murphy             F      53  Anderson        SC    0:30:54.4 0:30:40.2 9:54  4        F 50-54   
367   410 Faith Elder              F      22  Anderson        SC    0:30:56.0 0:30:28.4 9:50  14       F 20-24   
368   408 Jacob Elder              M      44  Anderson        SC    0:30:57.1 0:30:28.8 9:50  18       M 40-44   
369   418 Quinton Burton           M      40  Atlanta         GA    0:30:57.3 0:30:43.2 9:55  19       M 40-44   
370   231 Terry Sexton             M      53  Anderson        SC    0:31:00.8 0:30:05.1 9:42  18       M 50-54   
371   475 T. Duquette              F      11  Pendleton       SC    0:31:02.0 0:30:24.7 9:49  17       F 11-14   
372   738 Ashley Chandler          F      28  Anderson        SC    0:31:05.9 0:30:37.4 9:53  11       F 25-29   
373   136 Rob Knorr                M      38  Easley          SC    0:31:07.8 0:30:51.7 9:57  19       M 35-39   
374   135 Whitney Knorr            F      34  Easley          SC    0:31:07.9 0:30:53.3 9:58  22       F 30-34   
375   619 Jacob Valentine          M      16  Anderson        SC    0:31:10.7 0:31:00.2 10:00 38       M 15-19   
376   179 Joanna Montalvo          F      37  Anderson        SC    0:31:13.9 0:30:58.4 9:59  14       F 35-39   
377   808 L. O'Leary               F      12  Anderson        SC    0:31:14.7 0:30:50.4 9:57  18       F 11-14   
378   665 Kristine Pitts           F      36  Belton          SC    0:31:15.0 0:31:03.6 10:01 15       F 35-39   
379   535 Meredith Lindley         F      43  Anderson        SC    0:31:15.3 0:30:26.2 9:49  13       F 40-44   
380   855 Melissa Cheek            F      39  Anderson        SC    0:31:15.5 0:30:30.2 9:50  16       F 35-39   
381   186 Brad Moore               M      45  Westminster     SC    0:31:16.5 0:30:43.5 9:55  30       M 45-49   
382   46  Laura Campbell           F      50  Easley          SC    0:31:19.2 0:30:38.5 9:53  5        F 50-54   
383   304 Daniel Schlegel          M      20  Anderson        SC    0:31:22.5 0:31:20.5 10:07 11       M 20-24   
384   120 Katie Jaynes             F      26  Anderson        SC    0:31:22.8 0:30:55.7 9:59  12       F 25-29   
385   764 Denise Rhea              F      52  Anderson        SC    0:31:24.3 0:31:24.3 10:08 6        F 50-54   
386   397 Megan Che                F      45  Anderson        SC    0:31:29.9 0:31:03.2 10:01 2        F 45-49   
387   214 Keith Reeves             M      71  Greenville      SC    0:31:30.1 0:31:14.7 10:05 4        M 70-74   
388   265 Hannah Titus             F      37  Honea Path      SC    0:31:32.7 0:30:41.0 9:54  17       F 35-39   
389   252 Anna Sullivan            F      22  Anderson        SC    0:31:34.9 0:30:58.2 9:59  15       F 20-24   
390   570 Zenaida Pliego           F      51  Greenville      SC    0:31:37.9 0:31:23.5 10:08 7        F 50-54   
391   25  C. Boulware              F      12  Sylva           NC    0:31:38.0 0:31:11.1 10:04 19       F 11-14   
392   516 Hannah Human             F      14  Iva             SC    0:31:38.1 0:31:31.4 10:10 20       F 11-14   
393   561 Jonnie Murphy            F      67  Anderson        SC    0:31:38.5 0:31:17.6 10:06 2        F 65-69   
394   288 Susan Young              F      47  Anderson        SC    0:31:38.8 0:31:01.1 10:00 3        F 45-49   
395   155 Emily Marr               F      35  Anderson        SC    0:31:38.9 0:31:11.9 10:04 18       F 35-39   
396   323 Paul Madden              M      50  Belton          SC    0:31:41.9 0:31:04.1 10:01 19       M 50-54   
397   61  Jasmine Deluna           F      29  Anderson        SC    0:31:46.0 0:31:26.0 10:08 13       F 25-29   
398   876 Annie Kerley             F      35  Seneca          SC    0:31:47.9 0:31:29.7 10:10 19       F 35-39   
399   69  Jose Duarte              M      38  Greenville      SC    0:31:48.3 0:31:29.7 10:10 20       M 35-39   
400   348 Savannah Cartee          F      29  Anderson        SC    0:31:49.5 0:31:24.4 10:08 14       F 25-29   
401   465 Annaleigh Cutliff        F      17  Anderson        SC    0:31:49.7 0:31:36.3 10:12 24       F 15-19   
402   208 Kim Pruitt               F      52  Belton          SC    0:31:50.1 0:31:05.3 10:02 8        F 50-54   
403   217 Bruce Richardson         M      56  Mauldin         SC    0:31:53.8 0:31:45.0 10:15 10       M 55-59   
404   164 Steve McGill             M      56  Iva             SC    0:31:54.7 0:31:54.7 10:18 11       M 55-59   
405   443 C. Audet                 M      12  Royston         GA    0:31:56.8 0:31:49.0 10:16 41       M 11-14   
406   133 Amy Kilpatrick           F      39  Greenville      SC    0:31:59.5 0:31:25.1 10:08 20       F 35-39   
407   291 Wren Sconyers            F      15  Anderson        SC    0:32:01.8 0:31:48.8 10:16 25       F 15-19   
408   858 Vaughn Dagenhart         M      73  Hickory         NC    0:32:01.9 0:31:56.1 10:18 5        M 70-74   
409   166 Sheila McLaurin          F      49  Belton          SC    0:32:03.6 0:31:21.7 10:07 4        F 45-49   
410   165 Ronnie McKittrick        M      43  Piedmont        SC    0:32:07.9 0:31:21.2 10:07 20       M 40-44   
411   176 Bonnie Milks             F      59  Easley          SC    0:32:11.0 0:31:40.5 10:13 5        F 55-59   
412   671 Kristy Stone             F      53  Pelzer          SC    0:32:12.4 0:31:43.1 10:14 9        F 50-54   
413   597 Andrew Steffes           M      29  Brazelton       GA    0:32:12.7 0:31:49.1 10:16 17       M 25-29   
414   129 John Jones               M      49  Anderson        SC    0:32:15.8 0:31:47.6 10:15 31       M 45-49   
415   85  Johnnie Ginn             M      56  Anderson        SC    0:32:17.4 0:32:17.4 10:25 12       M 55-59   
416   467 Tara Devido              F      46  Anderson        SC    0:32:17.8 0:31:26.5 10:09 5        F 45-49   
417   538 Brandon Lowe             M      43  Honea Path      SC    0:32:20.1 0:31:38.6 10:12 21       M 40-44   
418   432 Matthew Clouse           M      21  Anderson        SC    0:32:21.2 0:32:04.5 10:21 12       M 20-24   
419   772 Jessica Ayer             F      36  Anderson        SC    0:32:22.2 0:32:00.0 10:19 21       F 35-39   
420   898 Lindsey Moore            F      40  Taylors         SC    0:32:25.9 0:32:03.6 10:21 14       F 40-44   
421   552 Kelly McKittrick         F      34  Anderson        SC    0:32:29.8 0:31:42.9 10:14 23       F 30-34   
422   636 David Williams           M      46  Anderson        SC    0:32:30.2 0:31:44.1 10:14 32       M 45-49   
423   178 Joanna Montalvo          F      37  Anderson        SC    0:32:32.0 0:32:32.0 10:30 22       F 35-39   
424   65  W. Dorriety              M      8   Anderson        SC    0:32:34.7 0:32:24.0 10:27 12       M 1-10    
425   234 Leah Sherrer             F      15  Anderson        SC    0:32:37.1 0:32:28.2 10:28 26       F 15-19   
426   289 L. Zarrouf               F      12  Belton          SC    0:32:39.0 0:32:31.1 10:29 21       F 11-14   
427   522 Margaret Mary Kahler     F      55  Anderson        SC    0:32:39.9 0:32:32.9 10:30 6        F 55-59   
428   324 Kelly Wohlleb            F      31  Summerville     SC    0:32:40.8 0:32:06.3 10:21 24       F 30-34   
429   227 Tyler Scanlon            M      14  Anderson        SC    0:32:46.3 0:32:33.3 10:30 42       M 11-14   
430   833 Thomas Walls             M      67  Anderson        SC    0:32:50.4 0:32:47.8 10:35 2        M 65-69   
431   843 Tim King                 M      57  Anderson        SC    0:32:50.4 0:32:47.4 10:35 13       M 55-59   
432   523 Janet Kawa               F      71  Liberty         SC    0:32:52.6 0:32:16.6 10:25 1        F 70-74   
433   664 Kristine Pitts           F      36  Belton          SC    0:32:53.1 0:32:19.5 10:26 23       F 35-39   
434   200 Charles Oliver           M      45  Anderson        SC    0:32:55.3 0:32:31.2 10:29 33       M 45-49   
435   785 O. Hall                  F      10  Anderson        SC    0:32:55.4 0:32:33.7 10:30 3        F 1-10    
436   454 Courtney Burton          F      37  Honea Path      SC    0:33:04.0 0:32:13.5 10:24 24       F 35-39   
437   292 Thomas Kayrouz           M      60  Anderson        SC    0:33:09.6 0:32:50.9 10:36 6        M 60-64   
438   787 H. Draisen               M      7   Belton          SC    0:33:11.1 0:32:38.1 10:32 13       M 1-10    
439   230 M. Senn                  M      10  Anderson        SC    0:33:11.7 0:33:07.9 10:41 14       M 1-10    
440   34  Rebecca Brown            F      28  Anderson        SC    0:33:14.0 0:32:44.3 10:34 15       F 25-29   
441   784 Ryan Hall                M      40  Anderson        SC    0:33:14.3 0:32:52.4 10:36 22       M 40-44   
442   268 Christian Turner         M      27  Anderson        SC    0:33:14.9 0:32:28.3 10:28 18       M 25-29   
443   537 Dawn Lowe                F      44  Honea Path      SC    0:33:16.2 0:32:35.7 10:31 15       F 40-44   
444   786 Jessica Draisen          F      35  Belton          SC    0:33:16.4 0:32:42.7 10:33 25       F 35-39   
445   601 Andrew Swope             M      20  Starr           SC    0:33:18.1 0:33:08.1 10:41 13       M 20-24   
446   326 Haley Ballieu            F      29  Anderson        SC    0:33:18.2 0:33:06.2 10:41 16       F 25-29   
447   213 Jennifer Reece           F      41  Anderson        SC    0:33:19.1 0:32:37.1 10:31 16       F 40-44   
448   356 Diana Koch               F      41  Anderson        SC    0:33:22.3 0:32:35.4 10:31 17       F 40-44   
449   624 J. Waters                M      7   Anderson        SC    0:33:23.0 0:32:51.5 10:36 15       M 1-10    
450   341 Brooklyn Atkins          F      24  Pelzer          SC    0:33:25.9 0:32:38.3 10:32 16       F 20-24   
451   807 Ashley Nietzer           F      35  Anderson        SC    0:33:27.8 0:32:54.6 10:37 26       F 35-39   
452   641 Candice Wooten           F      39  Honea Path      SC    0:33:29.5 0:32:48.9 10:35 27       F 35-39   
453   905 Megan Fallon             F      36  Anderson        SC    0:33:31.1 0:32:56.7 10:38 28       F 35-39   
454   875 Michael Baughess         M      56  Laurens         SC    0:33:32.4 0:33:27.8 10:48 14       M 55-59   
455   303 Melanie Hahn             F      49  Belton          SC    0:33:33.1 0:32:57.5 10:38 6        F 45-49   
456   863 Anna-Leisa Mossman       F      23  Greenville      SC    0:33:33.5 0:32:34.9 10:31 17       F 20-24   
457   806 Kevin Nietzer            M      34  Anderson        SC    0:33:33.9 0:33:00.8 10:39 15       M 30-34   
458   704 E. Frailey               F      12  Belton          SC    0:33:34.2 0:33:28.5 10:48 22       F 11-14   
459   565 Hannah Owens             F      20  Starr           SC    0:33:34.6 0:33:24.6 10:47 18       F 20-24   
460   770 Renee Hawkins            F      45  Anderson        SC    0:33:35.2 0:32:56.7 10:38 7        F 45-49   
461   198 Billie Okey              F      39  Anderson        SC    0:33:38.7 0:33:22.2 10:46 29       F 35-39   
462   464 Cynthia Cook             F      53  Hartwell        GA    0:33:40.2 0:33:18.9 10:45 10       F 50-54   
463   733 Chloe Whitten            F      14  Anderson        SC    0:33:41.2 0:33:12.6 10:43 23       F 11-14   
464   229 Beth Seavey              F      45  Anderson        SC    0:33:43.2 0:33:21.7 10:46 8        F 45-49   
465   207 Pamela Proner            F      33  Williamston     SC    0:33:44.8 0:33:13.3 10:43 25       F 30-34   
466   104 E. Hendrix               F      12  Anderson        SC    0:33:44.9 0:33:13.8 10:43 24       F 11-14   
467   110 Margaret Anne Holliday   F      19  Roebuck         SC    0:33:46.6 0:33:11.0 10:42 27       F 15-19   
468   226 Kent Saunders            M      49  Anderson        SC    0:33:47.9 0:33:32.7 10:49 34       M 45-49   
469   312 D. Harrison              M      10  Anderson        SC    0:33:48.9 0:33:20.5 10:45 16       M 1-10    
470   71  Mary Harris Edwards      F      54  Greenville      SC    0:33:49.4 0:33:20.0 10:45 11       F 50-54   
471   823 Lee Lamie                F      38  Anderson        SC    0:33:50.9 0:33:50.9 10:55 30       F 35-39   
472   681 Valinda Hayes            F      50  Georgetown      SC    0:33:53.2 0:33:28.1 10:48 12       F 50-54   
473   361 Melissa Moorhead         F      40  Hartwell        GA    0:33:53.9 0:33:30.0 10:48 18       F 40-44   
474   158 Laurie McCall            F      46  Belton          SC    0:33:54.4 0:33:30.8 10:49 9        F 45-49   
475   862 Max Cave                 M      55  Anderson        SC    0:33:55.4 0:33:26.6 10:47 15       M 55-59   
476   183 Crystal Moore            F      36  Anderson        SC    0:33:57.7 0:33:41.5 10:52 31       F 35-39   
477   180 G. Moore                 M      8   Anderson        SC    0:33:57.9 0:33:41.8 10:52 17       M 1-10    
478   100 Heather Harrison         F      38  Anderson        SC    0:34:00.0 0:33:31.7 10:49 32       F 35-39   
479   760 W. Tuten                 M      9   Anderson        SC    0:34:02.2 0:33:54.1 10:56 18       M 1-10    
480   188 K. Moorhead              M      9   Anderson        SC    0:34:02.4 0:33:53.9 10:56 19       M 1-10    
481   483 Dawn Frock               F      48  Liberty         SC    0:34:03.6 0:33:57.1 10:57 10       F 45-49   
482   122 C. Johnson               M      11  Belton          SC    0:34:05.3 0:33:38.0 10:51 43       M 11-14   
483   592 Gordon Smith             M      54  Anderson        SC    0:34:06.4 0:33:54.9 10:56 20       M 50-54   
484   497 Daniel Graves            F      17  Anderson        SC    0:34:06.9 0:33:54.4 10:56 28       F 15-19   
485   679 Fritzlene Gilles         F      47  Anderson        SC    0:34:07.5 0:33:43.5 10:53 11       F 45-49   
486   682 Alyssa Haynie            F      30  Martin          GA    0:34:07.8 0:33:43.9 10:53 26       F 30-34   
487   908 Holly Atkins             F      45  Anderson        SC    0:34:09.1 0:33:43.2 10:53 12       F 45-49   
488   267 Carey Roxanne Tumminelli F      50  Anderson        SC    0:34:10.1 0:33:15.2 10:44 13       F 50-54   
489   149 Tony Little              M      40  Piedmont        SC    0:34:18.3 0:33:30.8 10:49 23       M 40-44   
490   546 Kim Martin               F      45  Anderson        SC    0:34:19.1 0:33:39.8 10:52 13       F 45-49   
491   357 Kate Taylor              F      25  Anderson        SC    0:34:20.7 0:33:29.6 10:48 17       F 25-29   
492   316 Ryan Stollar             M      25  Anderson        SC    0:34:21.1 0:33:51.6 10:55 19       M 25-29   
493   125 Cedric Johnson           M      44  Anderson        SC    0:34:22.0 0:33:51.2 10:55 24       M 40-44   
494   651 Austin Chambers          M      13  Williamston     SC    0:34:22.5 0:33:41.2 10:52 44       M 11-14   
495   353 Chad Howell              M      41  Pendleton       SC    0:34:31.4 0:33:39.9 10:52 25       M 40-44   
496   623 Ashley Waters            F      41  Anderson        SC    0:34:31.8 0:34:00.4 10:58 19       F 40-44   
497   476 Jordan Dutton            F      18  Anderson        SC    0:34:32.6 0:34:09.6 11:01 29       F 15-19   
498   451 Barry Brown              M      57  Anderson        SC    0:34:32.9 0:34:32.9 11:09 16       M 55-59   
499   629 Ryan Whitfield           M      18  Starr           SC    0:34:33.9 0:34:09.1 11:01 39       M 15-19   
500   259 Jennifer Thomas          F      42  Anderson        SC    0:34:34.3 0:34:11.7 11:02 20       F 40-44   
501   895 C. Haynie                F      10  Belton          SC    0:34:40.4 0:34:28.8 11:07 4        F 1-10    
502   302 Christina Riddle         F      34  Greenville      SC    0:34:41.7 0:33:52.1 10:56 27       F 30-34   
503   66  B. Dorriety              F      10  Anderson        SC    0:34:43.2 0:34:31.6 11:08 5        F 1-10    
504   813 Timothy Bruynell         M      54  Anderson        SC    0:34:43.7 0:33:51.0 10:55 21       M 50-54   
505   327 Sara Walenceus           F      21  Greenwood       SC    0:34:48.4 0:34:34.2 11:09 19       F 20-24   
506   829 Morgan Farmer            F      16  Belton          SC    0:34:48.5 0:34:42.3 11:12 30       F 15-19   
507   524 Sung Kim                 M      20  Simpsonville    SC    0:34:51.1 0:32:21.3 10:26 14       M 20-24   
508   650 David Chambers           M      37  Williamston     SC    0:34:52.4 0:34:10.4 11:01 21       M 35-39   
509   9   Dina Athens              F      26  Greenville      SC    0:34:55.6 0:34:39.0 11:11 18       F 25-29   
510   11  Jared Bailey             M      25  Anderson        SC    0:34:55.7 0:34:48.3 11:14 20       M 25-29   
511   10  Jonathan Athens          M      33  Greenville      SC    0:34:55.8 0:34:39.2 11:11 16       M 30-34   
512   41  Amber Burditt            F      24  Iva             SC    0:34:57.8 0:34:42.9 11:12 20       F 20-24   
513   202 M. Peterson              M      9   Anderson        SC    0:34:59.2 0:34:30.9 11:08 20       M 1-10    
514   387 Sara Medlen              F      33  Easley          SC    0:34:59.4 0:34:14.9 11:03 28       F 30-34   
515   148 Nikki Lindsey            F      37  Anderson        SC    0:35:00.0 0:34:15.7 11:03 33       F 35-39   
516   243 Becky Snider             F      38  Greer           SC    0:35:03.4 0:34:27.8 11:07 34       F 35-39   
517   360 Jennifer Selman          F      34  Belton          SC    0:35:05.4 0:34:32.3 11:08 29       F 30-34   
518   394 Marissa Black            F      21  Greer           SC    0:35:09.0 0:34:54.8 11:16 21       F 20-24   
519   140 Brooke Layton            F      33  Lavonia         GA    0:35:09.2 0:34:59.4 11:17 30       F 30-34   
520   788 Janet Davis              F      54  Anderson        SC    0:35:10.2 0:35:02.3 11:18 14       F 50-54   
521   141 Donavan Layton           M      33  Lavonia         GA    0:35:10.6 0:34:59.8 11:17 17       M 30-34   
522   480 Tricia Fortner           F      44  Anderson        SC    0:35:12.0 0:34:23.6 11:06 21       F 40-44   
523   686 William Reeves           M      23  Anderson        SC    0:35:13.0 0:35:00.7 11:18 15       M 20-24   
524   270 Victoria Voisin          F      28  Anderson        SC    0:35:14.9 0:34:55.0 11:16 19       F 25-29   
525   417 Robin Talley             F      45  Atlanta         GA    0:35:22.2 0:35:10.2 11:21 14       F 45-49   
526   839 Jenna Wilson             F      34  Anderson        SC    0:35:23.6 0:35:13.8 11:22 31       F 30-34   
527   780 Tonya Yates              F      41  Anderson        SC    0:35:23.9 0:35:14.1 11:22 22       F 40-44   
528   74  Jenny Extine             F      47  Fair Play       SC    0:35:26.6 0:35:02.3 11:18 15       F 45-49   
529   298 J. Cahn                  M      10  Fair Play       SC    0:35:27.7 0:34:17.3 11:04 21       M 1-10    
530   909 Geoffrey Jefferies       M      41  Williamston     SC    0:35:39.4 0:34:48.8 11:14 26       M 40-44   
531   29  Keith Brock              M      49  Honea Path      SC    0:35:39.6 0:34:47.3 11:13 35       M 45-49   
532   644 Susan Wright             F      52  Belton          SC    0:35:40.1 0:34:49.6 11:14 15       F 50-54   
533   218 Elizabeth Rickman        F      61  Carnesville     GA    0:35:41.1 0:34:47.8 11:13 2        F 60-64   
534   235 Todd Sherrer             M      45  Anderson        SC    0:35:43.0 0:34:58.1 11:17 36       M 45-49   
535   762 Anna McDaniel            F      32  Anderson        SC    0:35:43.0 0:35:27.7 11:26 32       F 30-34   
536   225 E. Salgado               M      11  Anderson        SC    0:35:43.2 0:35:43.2 11:31 45       M 11-14   
537   294 Emily Jacks              F      21  Easley          SC    0:35:47.5 0:35:19.8 11:24 22       F 20-24   
538   26  Emma Bradley             F      25  Easley          SC    0:35:47.6 0:35:14.5 11:22 20       F 25-29   
539   514 Jacob Holbrook           M      15  Iva             SC    0:35:51.8 0:35:47.4 11:33 40       M 15-19   
540   55  Anagali Contreros        F      33  Anderson        SC    0:35:51.9 0:35:40.3 11:30 33       F 30-34   
541   212 Luis Ramos               M      43  Anderson        SC    0:35:52.2 0:35:12.2 11:21 27       M 40-44   
542   296 Clay Holbrook            M      26  Iva             SC    0:35:52.6 0:35:13.9 11:22 21       M 25-29   
543   836 Lilly Edsall             F      13  Anderson        SC    0:36:00.3 0:35:11.3 11:21 25       F 11-14   
544   870 Shannon Barchalk         F      22  Liberty         SC    0:36:04.1 0:35:44.9 11:32 23       F 20-24   
545   512 David Hewell             M      49  Ware Shoals     SC    0:36:05.4 0:35:42.9 11:31 37       M 45-49   
546   612 William Thomson          M      70  Belton          SC    0:36:06.0 0:35:56.3 11:36 6        M 70-74   
547   502 Lorraine Griffin         F      42  Honea Path      SC    0:36:07.2 0:35:26.9 11:26 23       F 40-44   
548   649 Kelly Boulware           F      57  Anderson        SC    0:36:08.6 0:36:03.2 11:38 7        F 55-59   
549   838 O. Edsall                M      10  Anderson        SC    0:36:08.9 0:35:31.1 11:27 22       M 1-10    
550   698 Rusty Branyon            M      32  Belton          SC    0:36:09.2 0:35:38.9 11:30 18       M 30-34   
551   848 E. Ashley                F      8   Anderson        SC    0:36:10.0 0:35:44.0 11:32 6        F 1-10    
552   758 E. Tuten                 F      7   Anderson        SC    0:36:11.9 0:35:22.4 11:25 7        F 1-10    
553   196 Rocioheli Obregon        F      34  Anderson        SC    0:36:12.1 0:35:33.4 11:28 34       F 30-34   
554   759 Keri Tuten               F      38  Anderson        SC    0:36:12.8 0:35:22.8 11:25 35       F 35-39   
555   640 Kylie Wilson             F      13  Anderson        SC    0:36:16.8 0:35:29.8 11:27 26       F 11-14   
556   849 Lisa Ashley              F      40  Anderson        SC    0:36:19.8 0:35:53.1 11:35 24       F 40-44   
557   798 J. Pruitt                M      8   Westminster     SC    0:36:21.7 0:35:59.5 11:37 23       M 1-10    
558   146 Wesley Lee               M      41  Anderson        SC    0:36:24.9 0:35:52.7 11:34 28       M 40-44   
559   113 Angela Hooper            F      50  Lavonia         GA    0:36:27.6 0:36:04.1 11:38 16       F 50-54   
560   799 J. Pruitt                F      10  Westminster     SC    0:36:28.4 0:36:05.3 11:38 8        F 1-10    
561   810 C. Crosson               M      9   Anderson        SC    0:36:29.3 0:36:20.8 11:43 24       M 1-10    
562   811 Katie Crosson            F      37  Anderson        SC    0:36:31.0 0:36:21.8 11:44 36       F 35-39   
563   282 Bernard White            M      49  Anderson        SC    0:36:33.1 0:36:17.7 11:42 38       M 45-49   
564   797 Jacqie Pruitt            F      36  Westminster     SC    0:36:34.4 0:36:10.9 11:40 37       F 35-39   
565   613 Garren Titus             M      40  Honea Path      SC    0:36:34.7 0:35:42.6 11:31 29       M 40-44   
566   857 J. Weathers              F      10  Anderson        SC    0:36:37.2 0:36:17.0 11:42 9        F 1-10    
567   239 J. Sims                  M      8   Anderson        SC    0:36:37.3 0:36:22.4 11:44 25       M 1-10    
568   50  Stephanie Cash           F      27  Anderson        SC    0:36:37.5 0:36:24.4 11:45 21       F 25-29   
569   238 Colton Sims              M      28  Anderson        SC    0:36:37.7 0:36:22.4 11:44 22       M 25-29   
570   21  Mikel A Black            F      39  Simpsonville    SC    0:36:38.0 0:36:23.9 11:44 38       F 35-39   
571   414 Sandra White             F      63  Anderson        SC    0:36:38.4 0:36:25.6 11:45 3        F 60-64   
572   364 Melissa Grant            F      62  Elberton        GA    0:36:39.4 0:36:11.6 11:41 4        F 60-64   
573   678 James Galyean            M      48  Anderson        SC    0:36:39.9 0:28:53.6 9:19  39       M 45-49   
574   366 Antonia Jacks            F      23  Easley          SC    0:36:41.6 0:36:07.8 11:39 24       F 20-24   
575   367 Bobbi Jo Jacks           F      51  Easley          SC    0:36:41.6 0:36:08.3 11:39 17       F 50-54   
576   588 Deacon Shaw              M      17  Anderson        SC    0:36:45.0 0:36:32.0 11:47 41       M 15-19   
577   750 Michael Meierholtz       M      39  Clemson         SC    0:36:52.9 0:36:15.6 11:42 22       M 35-39   
578   421 Lashay Davis             F      29  Anderson        SC    0:36:54.2 0:36:46.8 11:52 22       F 25-29   
579   191 Beth Moreland            F      37  Pendleton       SC    0:36:57.0 0:36:20.6 11:43 39       F 35-39   
580   604 Rowan Taylor             F      14  Anderson        SC    0:36:58.8 0:36:39.2 11:49 27       F 11-14   
581   635 M. Willette              F      10  Anderson        SC    0:37:00.1 0:36:37.8 11:49 10       F 1-10    
582   869 Beth Cleveland           F      34  Lexington       GA    0:37:01.2 0:36:38.9 11:49 35       F 30-34   
583   108 Angela Hogan             F      40  Walhalla        SC    0:37:07.8 0:36:43.7 11:51 25       F 40-44   
584   844 Mary Hogg                F      13  Anderson        SC    0:37:09.0 0:36:44.9 11:51 28       F 11-14   
585   318 W. Busch                 M      10  Anderson        SC    0:37:10.1 0:36:39.8 11:50 26       M 1-10    
586   554 Timothy Mickel           M      42  Pendelton       SC    0:37:11.8 0:36:33.3 11:48 30       M 40-44   
587   59  Victoria Cox             F      18  Anderson        SC    0:37:12.6 0:36:21.2 11:44 31       F 15-19   
588   78  Cassea Fowler            F      29  Anderson        SC    0:37:13.2 0:36:44.4 11:51 23       F 25-29   
589   574 Tonya Quarles            F      39  Honea Path      SC    0:37:13.3 0:36:41.6 11:50 40       F 35-39   
590   249 Renea Stroud             F      49  Anderson        SC    0:37:14.1 0:36:50.3 11:53 16       F 45-49   
591   117 Michella Jackson         F      38  Greenville      SC    0:37:14.1 0:36:55.6 11:55 41       F 35-39   
592   405 Eric Vaughn              M      42  Honea Path      SC    0:37:24.2 0:36:32.3 11:47 31       M 40-44   
593   339 Jon Mall                 M      30  Anderson        SC    0:37:25.9 0:36:24.9 11:45 19       M 30-34   
594   563 Kelly O'Shields          F      36  Honea Path      SC    0:37:31.7 0:36:47.7 11:52 42       F 35-39   
595   709 Jeff Johnson             M      57  Anderson        SC    0:37:33.2 0:36:30.5 11:47 17       M 55-59   
596   710 Michelle Johnson         F      46  Anderson        SC    0:37:33.8 0:36:35.1 11:48 17       F 45-49   
597   462 J. Clinkscales           M      10  Anderson        SC    0:37:44.9 0:36:56.6 11:55 27       M 1-10    
598   237 Debbie Simpson           F      62  Iva             SC    0:37:50.4 0:37:27.3 12:05 5        F 60-64   
599   551 Tynan McGonigle          M      15  Belton          SC    0:37:51.2 0:37:18.6 12:02 42       M 15-19   
600   580 Kristen Robertson        F      37  Honea Path      SC    0:37:55.0 0:37:22.4 12:03 43       F 35-39   
601   732 Brent Whitten            M      43  Anderson        SC    0:37:56.2 0:37:26.4 12:05 32       M 40-44   
602   754 Carl Ruroede             M      65  Easley          SC    0:37:57.8 0:37:16.6 12:01 3        M 65-69   
603   796 Lena Burgess             F      36  Williamston     SC    0:37:58.7 0:37:35.8 12:08 44       F 35-39   
604   88  Michael Gowan            M      44  Belton          SC    0:37:59.3 0:37:37.5 12:08 33       M 40-44   
605   589 Ronni Short              M      28  Lancaster       SC    0:38:01.1 0:37:48.1 12:12 23       M 25-29   
606   559 Katie Moody              F      35  Honea Path      SC    0:38:01.4 0:37:26.1 12:05 45       F 35-39   
607   463 Mark Clinkscales         M      58  Anderson        SC    0:38:09.1 0:37:20.1 12:03 18       M 55-59   
608   885 Kevin Martin             M      40  Belton          SC    0:38:09.8 0:37:37.5 12:08 34       M 40-44   
609   461 Priscilla Clinkscales    F      48  Anderson        SC    0:38:10.0 0:37:21.8 12:03 18       F 45-49   
610   593 Lori Smith               F      42  Anderson        SC    0:38:16.7 0:37:55.2 12:14 26       F 40-44   
611   444 Tony Banks               M      60  Sandy Springs   SC    0:38:18.5 0:37:52.0 12:13 7        M 60-64   
612   595 Brittany Standridge      F      33  Anderson        SC    0:38:22.8 0:37:43.2 12:10 36       F 30-34   
613   611 Lisa Thompson            F      54  Anderson        SC    0:38:24.4 0:37:40.9 12:09 18       F 50-54   
614   317 Haley Stollar            F      24  Anderson        SC    0:38:25.3 0:37:56.6 12:14 25       F 20-24   
615   244 Andrew Stanforth Sr      M      35  Alpharetta      GA    0:38:26.0 0:37:44.9 12:11 23       M 35-39   
616   35  Rebecca Brown            F      51  Anderson        SC    0:38:26.8 0:38:06.7 12:18 19       F 50-54   
617   19  Rebecca Benitez          F      28  Anderson        SC    0:38:31.7 0:37:44.9 12:11 24       F 25-29   
618   24  C. Boulware              F      10  Sylva           NC    0:38:32.6 0:38:04.1 12:17 11       F 1-10    
619   23  Callee Boulware          F      40  Sylva           NC    0:38:32.9 0:38:03.9 12:17 27       F 40-44   
620   672 Lisa Surner              F      47  Williamston     SC    0:38:33.7 0:38:23.7 12:23 19       F 45-49   
621   652 Tammy Clark              F      48  Williamston     SC    0:38:34.0 0:38:23.4 12:23 20       F 45-49   
622   22  Cath Bongiorno           F      53  Greenville      SC    0:38:36.0 0:38:14.7 12:20 20       F 50-54   
623   504 Daniel Grove             M      34  Simpsonville    SC    0:38:36.4 0:38:14.7 12:20 20       M 30-34   
624   8   Noe Araiza               M      31  Anderson        SC    0:38:41.1 0:38:04.9 12:17 21       M 30-34   
625   172 Sherry Meeks             F      51  Anderson        SC    0:38:41.8 0:37:51.6 12:13 21       F 50-54   
626   591 Rylie Simpson            F      13  Anderson        SC    0:38:41.9 0:38:41.9 12:29 29       F 11-14   
627   503 Jessica Grove            F      33  Simpsonville    SC    0:38:42.0 0:38:21.3 12:22 37       F 30-34   
628   263 Leslie Thrift            F      38  Williamston     SC    0:38:43.2 0:38:21.2 12:22 46       F 35-39   
629   264 Jason Thrift             M      41  Williamston     SC    0:38:43.8 0:38:21.8 12:23 35       M 40-44   
630   404 Katey Vaughn             F      40  Honea Path      SC    0:38:46.4 0:37:55.9 12:14 28       F 40-44   
631   596 Samantha Steffes         F      30  Brazelton       GA    0:38:47.9 0:38:23.6 12:23 38       F 30-34   
632   284 Martha Kate Williams     F      28  Pendleton       SC    0:38:48.5 0:38:18.5 12:21 25       F 25-29   
633   618 Michelle Tucker          F      50  Anderson        SC    0:38:51.5 0:37:52.8 12:13 22       F 50-54   
634   834 Leslie Parker            F      56  Anderson        SC    0:38:52.0 0:38:44.8 12:30 8        F 55-59   
635   72  James Eunice             M      37  Belton          SC    0:38:52.0 0:38:52.0 12:32 24       M 35-39   
636   73  Toni Eunice              F      32  Belton          SC    0:38:52.8 0:38:16.4 12:21 39       F 30-34   
637   220 Jermaine Rogers          M      42  Anderson        SC    0:38:55.1 0:38:39.0 12:28 36       M 40-44   
638   375 Alliedanae Waler         F      28  Anderson        SC    0:39:03.4 0:38:44.2 12:30 26       F 25-29   
639   490 Reene Gambrell           F      58  Honea Path      SC    0:39:03.8 0:38:26.9 12:24 9        F 55-59   
640   441 Alyssa Audet             F      17  Royston         GA    0:39:15.4 0:39:07.0 12:37 32       F 15-19   
641   474 Chandra Duquette         F      39  Pendleton       SC    0:39:22.9 0:38:44.8 12:30 47       F 35-39   
642   842 Kristi Pulliam           F      48  Anderson        SC    0:39:23.5 0:39:09.2 12:38 21       F 45-49   
643   262 Linda Thompson           F      52  Easley          SC    0:39:24.2 0:38:59.9 12:35 23       F 50-54   
644   871 Pat Barchalk             M      48  Liberty         SC    0:39:24.3 0:39:04.2 12:36 40       M 45-49   
645   872 Jeani Barchalk           F      46  Liberty         SC    0:39:24.7 0:39:04.5 12:36 22       F 45-49   
646   309 Brian Williams           M      39  Iva             SC    0:39:27.1 0:38:38.0 12:28 25       M 35-39   
647   308 Samantha Timmerman       F      29  Abbeville       SC    0:39:27.2 0:38:37.5 12:28 27       F 25-29   
648   4   Amanda Agnello           F      36  Anderson        SC    0:39:33.6 0:39:08.1 12:37 48       F 35-39   
649   275 Katoya Washington        F      32  Anderson        SC    0:39:45.9 0:39:17.6 12:41 40       F 30-34   
650   852 Samantha Morrow          F      28  Nolan           TX    0:39:48.2 0:39:25.3 12:43 28       F 25-29   
651   440 Marlene Audet            F      46  Bowman          GA    0:39:51.8 0:39:42.7 12:49 23       F 45-49   
652   325 Annie Sutton             F      36  Anderson        SC    0:39:53.5 0:39:24.0 12:43 49       F 35-39   
653   300 Sydney Ballenger         F      30  Anderson        SC    0:39:54.5 0:39:14.2 12:39 41       F 30-34   
654   572 Chrissy Pruitt           F      40  Anderson        SC    0:39:57.9 0:39:09.1 12:38 29       F 40-44   
655   803 Allie Whitten            F      21  Anderson        SC    0:40:11.5 0:39:41.9 12:48 26       F 20-24   
656   301 Sarah Black              F      36  Anderson        SC    0:40:12.6 0:39:21.4 12:42 50       F 35-39   
657   70  Opal Duncan              F      52  Anderson        SC    0:40:22.0 0:40:04.3 12:56 24       F 50-54   
658   656 Rhonda Harris            F      41  Anderson        SC    0:40:24.6 0:39:59.1 12:54 30       F 40-44   
659   773 Allison Blizzard         F      37  Townville       SC    0:40:25.8 0:39:46.1 12:50 51       F 35-39   
660   774 L. Blizzard              F      5   Townville       SC    0:40:25.8 0:39:46.0 12:50 12       F 1-10    
661   584 Tracy Sampson            F      46  Belton          SC    0:40:28.4 0:39:39.4 12:48 24       F 45-49   
662   569 Heather Pigman           F      37  Williamston     SC    0:40:29.9 0:39:29.7 12:44 52       F 35-39   
663   416 Kenneth Pigman           M      37  Williamston     SC    0:40:30.1 0:39:29.9 12:44 26       M 35-39   
664   674 Solomon Vernon           M      13  Starr           SC    0:40:31.4 0:40:20.7 13:01 46       M 11-14   
665   182 Christopher Moore        M      35  Anderson        SC    0:40:31.6 0:40:13.4 12:59 27       M 35-39   
666   181 K. Moore                 F      9   Anderson        SC    0:40:31.6 0:40:13.1 12:58 13       F 1-10    
667   75  Tami Fassett             F      36  Easley          SC    0:40:37.6 0:39:51.2 12:51 53       F 35-39   
668   793 Tina Watt                F      51  Pendleton       SC    0:40:37.9 0:39:55.6 12:53 25       F 50-54   
669   445 Krystle Bannister        F      36  Anderson        SC    0:40:41.9 0:40:02.9 12:55 54       F 35-39   
670   771 A. McAllister            F      8   Anderson        SC    0:40:45.1 0:40:28.7 13:03 14       F 1-10    
671   515 Chris Honeycutt          F      45  Anderson        SC    0:40:49.9 0:40:11.1 12:58 25       F 45-49   
672   553 Sara Mickel              F      42  Pendelton       SC    0:40:50.5 0:40:10.8 12:58 31       F 40-44   
673   109 Mary Holahan             F      29  Anderson        SC    0:40:54.7 0:40:33.5 13:05 29       F 25-29   
674   415 William Hewett           M      27  Central         SC    0:41:01.7 0:40:17.2 13:00 24       M 25-29   
675   105 Tait Hewett              F      27  Central         SC    0:41:02.5 0:40:14.2 12:59 30       F 25-29   
676   128 Kim Jones                F      48  Anderson        SC    0:41:12.3 0:41:12.3 13:18 26       F 45-49   
677   479 Jodie Fleming            M      41  Belton          SC    0:41:12.3 0:40:49.7 13:10 37       M 40-44   
678   396 Wesley Fambrough         M      35  Watkinsville    GA    0:41:15.9 0:40:36.8 13:06 28       M 35-39   
679   620 April Wallace            F      31  Pendleton       SC    0:41:22.3 0:40:40.9 13:07 42       F 30-34   
680   376 Sarah Bradford           F      25  Anderson        SC    0:41:23.6 0:41:04.2 13:15 31       F 25-29   
681   374 Matthew Bradford         M      30  Anderson        SC    0:41:24.2 0:41:04.7 13:15 22       M 30-34   
682   33  Tony Brown               M      56  Anderson        SC    0:41:33.0 0:41:16.5 13:19 19       M 55-59   
683   539 Katy Lusk                F      48  Belton          SC    0:41:39.9 0:41:39.9 13:26 27       F 45-49   
684   272 Cynthia Waldrop          F      56  Hoover          AL    0:41:42.1 0:41:14.9 13:18 10       F 55-59   
685   320 Susan Morgan             F      50  Greenville      SC    0:41:45.3 0:41:03.2 13:15 26       F 50-54   
686   56  Valentina (tina Cowart   F      16  Anderson        SC    0:41:45.8 0:41:27.8 13:23 33       F 15-19   
687   273 Carolyn Walker           F      51  Seneca          SC    0:41:47.8 0:40:47.9 13:10 27       F 50-54   
688   240 Lindsay Smith            F      28  Belton          SC    0:41:50.8 0:41:21.2 13:20 32       F 25-29   
689   689 M. White                 F      9   Anderson        SC    0:42:00.0 0:41:22.4 13:21 15       F 1-10    
690   628 Courtney White           F      51  Anderson        SC    0:42:00.1 0:41:21.9 13:21 28       F 50-54   
691   36  D. Bryant                F      10  West Union      SC    0:42:01.2 0:41:24.3 13:21 16       F 1-10    
692   37  Sey Bryant               F      37  West Union      SC    0:42:01.2 0:41:23.8 13:21 55       F 35-39   
693   526 Bill Klugh               M      67  Clemson         SC    0:42:04.8 0:41:13.7 13:18 4        M 65-69   
694   144 C. Lee                   F      12  Anderson        SC    0:42:05.9 0:41:33.3 13:24 30       F 11-14   
695   54  Jill Coker               F      29  Anderson        SC    0:42:11.4 0:41:41.3 13:27 33       F 25-29   
696   42  Mckenna Burton           F      26  Pelzer          SC    0:42:20.1 0:41:43.7 13:28 34       F 25-29   
697   647 Nicole Barnes            F      38  Williamston     SC    0:42:33.7 0:41:52.1 13:30 56       F 35-39   
698   840 Ashton Thompson          F      24  Williamston     SC    0:42:40.0 0:42:40.0 13:46 27       F 20-24   
699   233 Robert Shelley           M      51  Simpsonville    SC    0:42:42.5 0:41:53.8 13:31 22       M 50-54   
700   468 Heather Dickerson        F      27  Anderson        SC    0:42:43.6 0:42:30.2 13:43 35       F 25-29   
701   586 Scott Scanlon            M      41  Anderson        SC    0:42:47.1 0:42:27.9 13:42 38       M 40-44   
702   673 Tara Thomas              F      35  Anderson        SC    0:42:51.7 0:42:15.9 13:38 57       F 35-39   
703   322 Jennifer Madden          F      46  Belton          SC    0:43:00.3 0:42:22.2 13:40 28       F 45-49   
704   722 Melanie Roberts          F      54  Williamston     SC    0:43:01.2 0:42:55.3 13:51 29       F 50-54   
705   794 Amanda Davis             F      28  Anderson        SC    0:43:05.4 0:42:40.3 13:46 36       F 25-29   
706   47  Mekenzie Carpenter       F      24  Anderson        SC    0:43:12.9 0:42:31.9 13:43 28       F 20-24   
707   154 Chad Love                M      27  Anderson        SC    0:43:12.9 0:42:32.4 13:43 25       M 25-29   
708   48  Savannah Carpenter       F      26  Anderson        SC    0:43:13.2 0:42:33.0 13:44 37       F 25-29   
709   49  William Carpenter        M      58  Anderson        SC    0:43:13.4 0:42:32.9 13:44 20       M 55-59   
710   251 Gray Suggs               M      58  Anderson        SC    0:43:13.9 0:42:56.6 13:51 21       M 55-59   
711   250 Virginia Suggs           F      55  Anderson        SC    0:43:14.2 0:42:56.8 13:51 11       F 55-59   
712   194 Pam Mullins              F      46  Gainesville     GA    0:43:15.2 0:42:55.7 13:51 29       F 45-49   
713   556 Jason Mitchell           M      41  Honea Path      SC    0:43:20.9 0:42:32.0 13:43 39       M 40-44   
714   192 Toriana Mullins          F      13  Gainesville     GA    0:43:24.3 0:43:03.8 13:53 31       F 11-14   
715   338 Nathanael Benitez        M      29  Simpsonville    SC    0:43:25.2 0:42:29.5 13:42 26       M 25-29   
716   145 Mandy Lee                F      40  Anderson        SC    0:43:26.4 0:42:58.1 13:52 32       F 40-44   
717   64  Chevy Donahue            M      13  Anderson        SC    0:43:31.3 0:43:05.1 13:54 47       M 11-14   
718   139 Elizabeth Lacomb         F      37  Anderson        SC    0:43:31.7 0:42:48.1 13:48 58       F 35-39   
719   84  A. Gillespie             F      10  Central         SC    0:43:40.0 0:43:12.8 13:56 17       F 1-10    
720   634 Laura Willette           F      42  Anderson        SC    0:43:45.1 0:43:20.7 13:59 33       F 40-44   
721   206 Ashley Polasek           F      33  Anderson        SC    0:43:48.7 0:43:02.8 13:53 43       F 30-34   
722   663 Joanna Papiernik         F      41  Charlotte       NC    0:43:51.8 0:43:10.2 13:56 34       F 40-44   
723   403 Pam Seay                 F      70  Sandy Springs   SC    0:44:00.8 0:43:32.5 14:03 2        F 70-74   
724   446 Suzanne Black            F      57  Anderson        SC    0:44:08.4 0:43:09.0 13:55 12       F 55-59   
725   330 William Beckwith         M      83  Central         SC    0:44:09.4 0:44:01.5 14:12 1        M 75-99   
726   389 Valerie Swenson          F      56  Anderson        SC    0:44:11.2 0:43:36.3 14:04 13       F 55-59   
727   15  Brantley Bass            F      25  Anderson        SC    0:44:11.5 0:43:36.5 14:04 38       F 25-29   
728   340 Stephanie Swenson        F      25  Greenville      SC    0:44:11.7 0:43:41.0 14:05 39       F 25-29   
729   313 Dawn Garner              F      45  Easley          SC    0:44:14.0 0:43:36.9 14:04 30       F 45-49   
730   817 Amanda Manley            F      35  Belton          SC    0:44:14.7 0:43:31.0 14:02 59       F 35-39   
731   399 Richie Pierce            M      55  Anderson        SC    0:44:18.2 0:43:43.4 14:06 22       M 55-59   
732   81  Ryan Furtick             M      25  Valley          AL    0:44:20.0 0:44:00.0 14:12 27       M 25-29   
733   513 Tisha Hill               F      41  Donalds         SC    0:44:23.4 0:43:51.9 14:09 35       F 40-44   
734   80  Deedy Francis            F      56  Anderson        SC    0:44:28.5 0:43:29.4 14:02 14       F 55-59   
735   328 Charlotte Tucker         F      37  Piedmont        SC    0:44:33.3 0:44:08.5 14:14 60       F 35-39   
736   102 Brandy Haynes            F      33  Honea Path      SC    0:44:40.1 0:43:50.5 14:09 44       F 30-34   
737   555 Amanda Mitchell          F      34  Honea Path      SC    0:44:40.3 0:43:51.5 14:09 45       F 30-34   
738   409 John Elder               M      14  Anderson        SC    0:44:40.4 0:44:09.3 14:15 48       M 11-14   
739   407 Raychelle Elder          F      42  Anderson        SC    0:44:40.6 0:44:10.4 14:15 36       F 40-44   
740   329 Stephanie Cuffel         F      13  Piedmont        SC    0:44:41.8 0:44:20.9 14:18 32       F 11-14   
741   93  Tara Grisolia            F      46  Charlotte       NC    0:44:44.3 0:44:38.3 14:24 31       F 45-49   
742   402 Cathy Tomlinson          F      49  West Union      SC    0:44:45.6 0:44:00.1 14:12 32       F 45-49   
743   401 Marvin Brown             M      51  Iva             SC    0:44:46.9 0:44:01.0 14:12 23       M 50-54   
744   859 Hannah Brewington        F      28  Honea Path      SC    0:44:49.2 0:44:14.4 14:16 40       F 25-29   
745   880 Brandon King             M      37  Anderson        SC    0:45:01.4 0:44:33.1 14:22 29       M 35-39   
746   881 E. King                  F      9   Anderson        SC    0:45:01.8 0:44:33.8 14:23 18       F 1-10    
747   86  Ashley Gober             F      30  Oxford          AL    0:45:05.1 0:44:45.1 14:26 46       F 30-34   
748   400 J. Pierce                M      11  Anderson        SC    0:45:12.0 0:44:38.2 14:24 49       M 11-14   
749   779 Kristen Pierce           F      30  Anderson        SC    0:45:12.0 0:44:42.9 14:25 47       F 30-34   
750   351 Vicki Taylor             F      60  Fair Play       SC    0:45:15.1 0:44:55.6 14:30 6        F 60-64   
751   18  Michael Benitez          M      27  Anderson        SC    0:45:18.4 0:44:33.7 14:22 28       M 25-29   
752   116 Paul Hyde                M      55  Anderson        SC    0:45:24.6 0:44:37.7 14:24 23       M 55-59   
753   765 Kenneth Thomason         M      61  Anderson        SC    0:45:29.5 0:44:51.4 14:28 8        M 60-64   
754   791 S. Coale                 F      6   Pendleton       SC    0:45:33.4 0:44:50.5 14:28 19       F 1-10    
755   864 Tami Cain                F      55  Anderson        SC    0:45:34.4 0:45:07.3 14:33 15       F 55-59   
756   258 Teresa Taylor            F      53  Belton          SC    0:45:37.4 0:44:58.4 14:30 30       F 50-54   
757   151 Carolyn Loescher         F      24  Anderson        SC    0:45:38.3 0:44:40.5 14:25 29       F 20-24   
758   62  Pamela Dixon             F      34  Anderson        SC    0:45:49.4 0:45:03.0 14:32 48       F 30-34   
759   386 Kory Powell              M      19  Anderson        SC    0:45:51.6 0:45:27.2 14:40 43       M 15-19   
760   809 Joe Spencer              M      58  Anderson        SC    0:45:52.1 0:44:57.6 14:30 24       M 55-59   
761   667 Rhonda Russellk          F      49  Pickens         SC    0:45:58.5 0:45:25.3 14:39 33       F 45-49   
762   388 Keiara Powell            F      16  Anderson        SC    0:46:03.8 0:45:39.0 14:44 34       F 15-19   
763   385 Kourtney Powell          F      16  Anderson        SC    0:46:04.3 0:45:39.6 14:44 35       F 15-19   
764   790 K. Coale                 F      9   Pendleton       SC    0:46:12.9 0:45:30.4 14:41 20       F 1-10    
765   675 Missy Waldrop            F      49  Liberty         SC    0:46:14.4 0:45:37.7 14:43 34       F 45-49   
766   307 Sharon Everett           F      52  Anderson        SC    0:46:15.7 0:45:42.9 14:45 31       F 50-54   
767   223 Ashley Rollins           F      26  Anderson        SC    0:46:35.8 0:45:49.9 14:47 41       F 25-29   
768   789 Karen Coale              F      38  Pendleton       SC    0:46:40.7 0:45:58.0 14:50 61       F 35-39   
769   412 Shannel Rollinson        F      37  Greenville      SC    0:46:41.3 0:46:03.0 14:51 62       F 35-39   
770   886 Jim Wilson               M      83  Anderson        SC    0:46:46.0 0:46:28.5 15:00 2        M 75-99   
771   911 James O'Neal             M      59  Atlanta         GA    0:47:03.7 0:46:10.6 14:54 25       M 55-59   
772   912 Margaret O'Neal          F      57  Hartwell        GA    0:47:04.8 0:46:11.7 14:54 16       F 55-59   
773   89  Amanda Gray              F      52  Iva             SC    0:47:08.5 0:46:40.8 15:03 32       F 50-54   
774   818 Danielle Norris          F      39  Anderson        SC    0:47:15.3 0:46:37.4 15:02 63       F 35-39   
775   17  Terri Ann Belk           F      30  Burlington      NC    0:47:21.7 0:46:50.4 15:07 49       F 30-34   
776   266 Shannon Tucker           F      48  Anderson        SC    0:47:22.3 0:46:56.1 15:08 35       F 45-49   
777   847 Elizabeth Hogg           F      44  Anderson        SC    0:47:40.7 0:47:11.5 15:13 37       F 40-44   
778   540 Klay Lusk                M      14  Belton          SC    0:47:41.3 0:47:41.3 15:23 50       M 11-14   
779   510 Lakin Hawkins            M      13  Anderson        SC    0:47:45.5 0:46:57.8 15:09 51       M 11-14   
780   846 Jim Hogg                 M      47  Anderson        SC    0:47:47.4 0:47:21.6 15:17 41       M 45-49   
781   271 Robert Waldrop           M      53  Hoover          AL    0:47:47.9 0:47:20.7 15:16 24       M 50-54   
782   745 Sheila Hicks             F      51  Belton          SC    0:48:00.1 0:47:16.7 15:15 33       F 50-54   
783   201 Jeana Ozog               F      41  Williamston     SC    0:48:21.0 0:47:50.0 15:26 38       F 40-44   
784   697 Nicole Branyon           F      33  Belton          SC    0:48:27.7 0:47:55.3 15:28 50       F 30-34   
785   769 Charlotte Whitten        F      40  Anderson        SC    0:48:28.1 0:47:56.8 15:28 39       F 40-44   
786   853 Nicki Fleming            F      33  Belton          SC    0:48:29.0 0:47:56.7 15:28 51       F 30-34   
787   107 Jean Hodges              F      67  Anderson        SC    0:48:38.4 0:48:01.8 15:30 3        F 65-69   
788   130 Janet Jones              F      53  Anderson        SC    0:48:39.6 0:48:08.4 15:32 34       F 50-54   
789   902 Mary Daubenspeck         F      47  Duncan          SC    0:48:50.3 0:48:16.0 15:34 36       F 45-49   
790   124 Sheron Johnson           F      38  Pendleton       SC    0:48:59.6 0:48:24.2 15:37 64       F 35-39   
791   169 Brandon McManus          M      32  Anderson        SC    0:49:44.4 0:48:48.1 15:45 23       M 30-34   
792   892 Ava Shaver               F      16  Iva             SC    0:49:44.7 0:48:47.4 15:44 36       F 15-19   
793   542 Annie Lusk               F      36  Honea Path      SC    0:49:52.2 0:49:52.2 16:05 65       F 35-39   
794   134 Debra King               F      62  Anderson        SC    0:49:52.7 0:49:21.2 15:55 7        F 60-64   
795   541 Keith Lusk               M      49  Belton          SC    0:49:53.1 0:49:53.1 16:06 42       M 45-49   
796   51  Frances Caulder          F      36  Iva             SC    0:49:54.3 0:49:40.1 16:01 66       F 35-39   
797   171 Bessie McNulty           F      65  Anderson        SC    0:49:55.1 0:49:36.7 16:00 4        F 65-69   
798   170 Kevin McNulty            M      63  Anderson        SC    0:49:55.5 0:49:37.0 16:00 9        M 60-64   
799   851 Samantha Murphy          F      45  Anderson        SC    0:50:23.6 0:49:41.3 16:02 37       F 45-49   
800   850 Felice Moody             F      52  Anderson        SC    0:50:23.7 0:49:41.8 16:02 35       F 50-54   
801   306 Rebekah Escoe            F      34  Anderson        SC    0:50:24.7 0:49:50.5 16:05 52       F 30-34   
802   106 Kathleen Hodges          F      53  Belton          SC    0:51:29.1 0:51:15.3 16:32 36       F 50-54   
803   363 Nathan Nichols           M      18  Anderson        SC    0:51:41.1 0:50:55.4 16:26 44       M 15-19   
804   362 John Nichols             M      50  Anderson        SC    0:51:42.2 0:50:56.8 16:26 25       M 50-54   
805   607 Raymond Taylor           M      81  Anderson        SC    0:51:44.3 0:51:13.3 16:31 3        M 75-99   
806   782 Jane Farnsworth          F      61  Anderson        SC    0:52:01.6 0:51:51.1 16:44 8        F 60-64   
807   743 Krystal Boulware         F      55  Anderson        SC    0:52:01.8 0:51:51.2 16:44 17       F 55-59   
808   393 Jennifer Anderson        F      42  Anderson        SC    0:52:06.1 0:51:49.0 16:43 40       F 40-44   
809   256 Theresa Taylor           F      36  Anderson        SC    0:52:06.6 0:51:20.4 16:34 67       F 35-39   
810   527 Stephanie Knisley        F      34  Anderson        SC    0:52:06.7 0:51:22.3 16:34 53       F 30-34   
811   529 Louise Knisley           F      63  Anderson        SC    0:52:07.2 0:51:23.9 16:35 9        F 60-64   
812   528 Chip Knisley             M      34  Anderson        SC    0:52:07.6 0:51:22.7 16:34 24       M 30-34   
813   28  Lisa Brock               F      48  Honea Path      SC    0:52:15.9 0:51:19.3 16:33 38       F 45-49   
814   27  K. Brock                 M      10  Honea Path      SC    0:52:16.5 0:51:19.5 16:33 28       M 1-10    
815   127 Virginia Johnson         F      60  Anderson        SC    0:52:32.9 0:52:09.3 16:49 10       F 60-64   
816   571 Kristin Poole            F      36  Honea Path      SC    0:52:39.1 0:51:38.9 16:40 68       F 35-39   
817   661 Jo-Ann Ledger            F      45  Piedmont        SC    0:52:44.3 0:52:44.3 17:01 39       F 45-49   
818   860 G. Ambrose               M      10  Honea Path      SC    0:52:53.1 0:52:18.1 16:52 29       M 1-10    
819   286 Ksha Wilson              F      44  Anderson        SC    0:52:54.2 0:52:19.9 16:53 41       F 40-44   
820   646 Ben Aylesworth           M      40  Piedmont        SC    0:52:54.8 0:51:56.4 16:45 40       M 40-44   
821   52  Margaret Chester         F      61  Anderson        SC    0:53:01.4 0:52:31.5 16:57 11       F 60-64   
822   315 Jessica Busch            F      31  Anderson        SC    0:53:11.9 0:52:41.7 17:00 54       F 30-34   
823   257 James Taylor             M      46  Anderson        SC    0:53:12.4 0:52:28.8 16:56 43       M 45-49   
824   354 Chuck Hamlett            M      40  Piedmont        SC    0:53:13.5 0:52:32.9 16:57 41       M 40-44   
825   560 Lori Moore               F      26  Piedmont        SC    0:53:14.1 0:52:33.0 16:57 42       F 25-29   
826   94  John Gundry              M      44  Iva             SC    0:53:26.7 0:47:49.8 15:26 42       M 40-44   
827   39  Karen Bryant             F      56  Wedowee         AL    0:53:44.8 0:53:01.0 17:06 18       F 55-59   
828   38  Winston Bryant           M      54  Wedowee         AL    0:53:45.2 0:53:01.9 17:06 26       M 50-54   
829   438 Charlotte Allen          F      63  Greenville      SC    0:53:52.7 0:53:29.6 17:15 12       F 60-64   
830   739 Miranda Gaillard         F      38  Anderson        SC    0:54:00.5 0:53:17.4 17:11 69       F 35-39   
831   342 Deanna Norungolo         F      52  Easley          SC    0:54:29.7 0:53:51.3 17:22 37       F 50-54   
832   359 Cheyanne Morgano         F      16  Gray Court      SC    0:54:44.2 0:53:49.4 17:22 37       F 15-19   
833   344 Wayne Townsend           M      66  Central         SC    0:54:47.9 0:54:19.5 17:31 5        M 65-69   
834   343 Teri Townsend            F      59  Central         SC    0:54:48.1 0:54:19.3 17:31 19       F 55-59   
835   670 Lyndsey Stone            F      24  Easley          SC    0:55:20.5 0:54:57.5 17:44 30       F 20-24   
836   837 S. Edsall                F      7   Anderson        SC    0:55:24.3 0:54:33.0 17:36 21       F 1-10    
837   655 Justin Davis             M      25  Williamston     SC    0:55:25.2 0:55:00.9 17:45 29       M 25-29   
838   253 Heather Swaminathan      F      41  Anderson        SC    0:55:35.3 0:54:43.4 17:39 42       F 40-44   
839   835 Rachel Edsall            F      39  Anderson        SC    0:55:36.5 0:54:43.8 17:39 70       F 35-39   
840   261 Yolanda Thompson         F      41  Piedmont        SC    0:56:11.6 0:55:14.5 17:49 43       F 40-44   
841   222 Stephen Rollins          M      25  Anderson        SC    0:56:50.9 0:56:04.5 18:05 30       M 25-29   
842   448 Mary Brassard            F      45  Iva             SC    0:57:17.8 0:56:21.4 18:11 40       F 45-49   
843   77  Carol Ford               F      80  Carnesville     GA    0:58:06.2 0:57:17.8 18:29 1        F 75-99   
844   358 Amy Morgano              F      37  Gray Court      SC    0:58:07.9 0:57:12.4 18:27 71       F 35-39   
845   297 Michele Cahn             F      36  Fair Play       SC    0:58:49.9 0:58:49.9 18:59 72       F 35-39   
846   622 Kitty Warren             F      48  Fair Play       SC    0:58:50.0 0:58:50.0 18:59 41       F 45-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cyrus Korir    428 25  1       M      Chapel Hill NC US 14:29.9 
2     Kipkoech Kirui 429 26  2       M      Chapel Hill NC US 14:31.6 
3     Brett Morley   757 26  3       M      Greenville SC US  15:31.2 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Susan Jerotich 658 31  5       F      Chapel Hill NC US 16:24.6 
2     Purity Munene  431 30  12      F      Columbia SC US    17:29.5 
3     Joy Miller     433 30  14      F      Lexington SC US   17:40.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Orinthal Striggles 248 42  6       M      Columbia SC US     16:44.5 
2     Philippe Giguere   406 49  8       M      Simpsonville SC US 17:00.8 
3     Eddie Posey        427 46  10      M      Easley SC US       17:25.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Karen Becker      888 43  38      F      Travelers Rest SC US 20:25.5 
2     Allison Adams     1   40  73      F      Anderson SC US       22:10.7 
3     Christine Kitzler 737 51  82      F      Myrtle Beach SC US   22:44.6 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Dennis Funk     487 62  28      M      Greer SC US        19:34.3 
2     Tim Stewart     246 57  36      M      Simpsonville SC US 20:11.9 
3     Miren Ivankovic 906 52  39      M      Anderson SC US     20:30.0 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Judy Walls    621 60  116     F      Piedmont SC US    23:39.4 
2     Susan Rogers  221 55  130     F      Spartanburg SC US 24:17.8 
3     Sharon Cowart 57  53  184     F      Anderson SC US    26:02.8 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     L. Johnson 371 10  71      M      Augusta GA US 22:07.5 
2     C. Berry   694 8   80      M      Pelzer SC US  22:22.4 
3     C. Jordan  520 8   142     M      Iva SC US     24:38.9 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kaleab Stoughtenger 730 14  22      M      Belton SC US   19:07.4 
2     Rocco Barbusca      13  14  24      M      Anderson SC US 19:21.7 
3     Nick Greenway       501 14  32      M      Anderson SC US 20:04.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     William Bearden 692 18  9       M      Belton SC US      17:19.7 
2     Ronan O'Neill   562 15  11      M      Pendleton SC US   17:27.7 
3     Jackson Brooks  699 15  16      M      Williamston SC US 18:13.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Michael Darazi 333 22  7       M      Anderson SC US   17:00.1 
2     Edward Kinerk  525 23  44      M      Greenville SC US 20:54.7 
3     Colton Keasler 900 22  55      M      Anderson SC US   21:17.8 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jj Boyte      319 28  64      M      Anderson SC US    21:51.3 
2     Jake Anderson 5   25  77      M      Seneca SC US      22:16.7 
3     Micah Roberts 723 28  108     M      Williamston SC US 23:27.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mario Basso   334 32  13      M      Hortolandia    17:32.9 
2     Joel Wilke    283 32  21      M      Anderson SC US 19:03.5 
3     David Jourden 884 33  41      M      Anderson SC US 20:41.1 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Philip Latter 659 36  4       M      Hendersonville NC US 16:01.2 
2     Sam Mattox    548 39  40      M      Anderson SC US       20:36.9 
3     Doug Thompson 383 39  47      M      Easley SC US         21:06.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Douglas Erber 874 41  48      M      Asheville NC US 21:08.8 
2     Travis Berry  695 40  65      M      Pelzer SC US    21:52.1 
3     Nolan Boseman 826 40  144     M      Bowie MD US     24:42.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Fernando Gallardo 489 45  27      M      Anderson SC US   19:31.6 
2     Richard Lyons     425 48  29      M      Greenville SC US 19:54.8 
3     Kyle Ryberg       879 45  33      M      Greenville SC US 20:08.7 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ed Pusey    573 50  103     M      Anderson SC US 23:19.9 
2     John Morris 380 54  135     M      Due West SC US 24:27.2 
3     Johnny Hall 96  52  138     M      Liberty SC US  24:31.9 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Gregg Seymour 587 55  56      M      Anderson SC US  21:19.5 
2     Allen Guest   505 57  121     M      Clemson SC US   23:50.1 
3     Eric C Taylor 350 55  139     M      Fair Play SC US 24:33.2 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bicky Timms     831 60  43      M      Anderson SC US 20:48.7 
2     Martin Williams 285 60  94      M      Elberton GA US 23:05.2 
3     Russell Hall    411 61  141     M      Anderson SC US 24:37.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Danny West   627 66  53      M      Myrtle Beach SC US 21:14.8 
2     Thomas Walls 833 67  430     M      Anderson SC US     32:50.4 
3     Carl Ruroede 754 65  602     M      Easley SC US       37:57.8 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Richard Dobbins 63  70  145     M      Townville SC US 24:44.3 
2     Linny Moore     435 71  202     M      Greer SC US     26:29.6 
3     Darell Davis    60  71  269     M      Anderson SC US  28:30.6 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     William Beckwith 330 83  725     M      Central SC US  44:09.4 
2     Jim Wilson       886 83  770     M      Anderson SC US 46:46.0 
3     Raymond Taylor   607 81  805     M      Anderson SC US 51:44.3 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     S. Gowda  706 10  181     F      Anderson SC US 25:55.0 
2     E. Wolken 379 9   302     F      Belton SC US   29:16.6 
3     O. Hall   785 10  435     F      Anderson SC US 32:55.4 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Gray         498 11  102     F      Iva SC US         23:19.4 
2     Kinsley Allen   691 13  107     F      Williamston SC US 23:26.1 
3     Anna Sutherland 731 14  109     M      Williamston SC US 23:28.4 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Madison Crumley 702 16  31      F      Pelzer SC US      20:01.0 
2     Morgan Roberts  724 16  35      F      Williamston SC US 20:09.7 
3     Abbey Frock     482 16  42      F      Liberty SC US     20:42.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Emily Leach    143 22  87      F      Anderson SC US 22:56.7 
2     Alexis Hartman 897 22  128     F      Anderson SC US 24:13.0 
3     Kandice Hooper 114 21  216     F      Lavonia GA US  26:52.1 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Victoria Hammersmith 384 27  15      F      Mauldin SC US   18:11.3 
2     Rachel Whitmire      314 26  119     F      Pendleton SC US 23:48.4 
3     Ashleigh Stoddard    598 25  168     F      Anderson SC US  25:30.6 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sunday Davis       426 31  19      F      Piedmont SC US 18:18.9 
2     Katie Fox-Chastain 79  31  70      F      Clemson SC US  22:04.7 
3     Samant Evans       820 30  86      F      Anderson SC US 22:55.6 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Shawanna White 434 38  18      F      Columbia SC US  18:18.2 
2     Mayumi Jourdan 299 38  115     F      Piedmont SC US  23:37.7 
3     Beth Goldie    496 35  125     F      Pendleton SC US 24:02.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cynthia Camp    868 41  96      F      Anderson SC US   23:10.6 
2     Sara Ryberg     878 41  123     F      Greenville SC US 23:53.5 
3     Kristen Lazarus 349 43  136     F      Anderson SC US   24:28.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Onika Kerber 377 46  85      F      Gray Court SC US 22:55.2 
2     Megan Che    397 45  386     F      Anderson SC US   31:29.9 
3     Susan Young  288 47  394     F      Anderson SC US   31:38.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kimberly Shankland 232 53  328     F      Anderson SC US    30:07.1 
2     Rhonda Whitten     734 50  345     F      Anderson SC US    30:30.1 
3     V.v. Massey        156 50  353     F      Williamston SC US 30:36.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Laura McGill  162 56  211     F      Iva SC US      26:46.7 
2     Shirley Smith 594 59  248     F      Easley SC US   27:51.5 
3     Janet Kay     132 55  324     F      Anderson SC US 30:00.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Susan West        626 62  231     F      Myrtle Beach SC US 27:22.7 
2     Elizabeth Rickman 218 61  533     F      Carnesville GA US  35:41.1 
3     Sandra White      414 63  571     F      Anderson SC US     36:38.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gail Audet    442 66  214     F      Royston GA US  26:48.9 
2     Jonnie Murphy 561 67  393     F      Anderson SC US 31:38.5 
3     Jean Hodges   107 67  787     F      Anderson SC US 48:38.4 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Janet Kawa 523 71  432     F      Liberty SC US       32:52.6 
2     Pam Seay   403 70  723     F      Sandy Springs SC US 44:00.8 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carol Ford 77  80  843     F      Carnesville GA US 58:06.2 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.