Results For
The Peoples Bank Midnight Flight

Anderson, SC 29621
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Age City           State Clock     Chip      Pace  Division Division  
                                                                Time      Time            Place              
===== ==== ==================== ====== === ============== ===== ========= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     1624 Kipkoech Kirui       M      26  Chapel Hill    NC    0:30:07.9 0:30:04.7 4:51  1        M Overall 
2     1623 Cyrus Korir          M      25  Chapel Hill    NC    0:30:08.7 0:30:05.3 4:51  2        M Overall 
3     1676 Brett Morley         M      26  Greenville     SC    0:32:03.9 0:32:03.9 5:10  3        M Overall 
4     1512 Glen Burkhardt       M      25  Greenville     SC    0:33:26.2 0:33:24.1 5:23  1        M 25-29   
5     1667 Susan Jerotich       F      31  Chapel Hill    NC    0:33:55.0 0:33:51.5 5:28  1        F Overall 
6     1682 Devin Deholl         M      27  Asheville      NC    0:35:10.3 0:35:06.4 5:40  2        M 25-29   
7     1581 Orinthal Striggles   M      42  Columbia       SC    0:36:09.5 0:36:05.9 5:49  1        M Masters 
8     1622 Eddie Posey          M      46  Easley         SC    0:36:13.0 0:36:13.0 5:50  2        M Masters 
9     1626 Purity Munene        F      30  Columbia       SC    0:37:13.1 0:37:09.7 6:00  2        F Overall 
10    1604 Og Gardner           F      23  Easley         SC    0:38:05.9 0:38:01.9 6:08  3        F Overall 
11    1628 Joy Miller           F      30  Lexington      SC    0:38:16.3 0:38:14.4 6:10  1        F 30-34   
12    1688 Isaac Homer          M      16  Lexington      SC    0:39:42.1 0:39:37.9 6:24  1        M 15-19   
13    1629 Shawanna White       F      38  Columbia       SC    0:39:53.6 0:39:49.8 6:25  1        F 35-39   
14    1621 Sunday Davis         F      31  Piedmont       SC    0:41:01.3 0:40:56.8 6:36  2        F 30-34   
15    1583 Charles Timms        M      38  Anderson       SC    0:41:46.0 0:41:40.4 6:43  1        M 35-39   
16    1620 Richard Lyons        M      48  Greenville     SC    0:41:48.5 0:41:42.3 6:44  3        M Masters 
17    1538 Billy Harton         M      41  Anderson       SC    0:42:02.3 0:41:57.7 6:46  1        M 40-44   
18    1637 Dennis Funk          M      62  Greer          SC    0:42:38.0 0:42:32.6 6:52  1        M Grand M 
19    1559 Edward Morrison      M      35  Greenville     SC    0:42:51.7 0:42:45.8 6:54  2        M 35-39   
20    1518 Wayne Doerksen       M      59  Anderson       SC    0:42:53.6 0:42:50.3 6:55  2        M Grand M 
21    1704 Karen Becker         F      43  Travelers Rest SC    0:43:03.1 0:42:58.4 6:56  1        F Masters 
22    1571 Pat Raymark          M      53  Seneca         SC    0:43:15.3 0:43:06.4 6:57  3        M Grand M 
23    1560 Jessica Mort         F      25  Greenville     SC    0:43:20.9 0:43:13.9 6:58  1        F 25-29   
24    1547 Jessica Kelly        F      28  Easley         SC    0:43:27.6 0:43:23.5 7:00  2        F 25-29   
25    1557 Wyatt Mills          M      25  Greenville     SC    0:43:33.6 0:43:25.7 7:00  3        M 25-29   
26    1582 George Sykes         M      61  Spartanburg    SC    0:43:38.8 0:43:35.6 7:02  1        M 60-64   
27    1638 Fernando Gallardo    M      45  Anderson       SC    0:43:58.7 0:43:56.1 7:05  1        M 45-49   
28    1561 Josh Mort            M      28  Greenville     SC    0:45:29.7 0:45:24.6 7:19  4        M 25-29   
29    1633 Vincent Burris       M      39  Anderson       SC    0:46:16.5 0:46:13.4 7:27  3        M 35-39   
30    1671 Mark Roberts         M      38  Clemson        SC    0:46:19.3 0:46:15.0 7:28  4        M 35-39   
31    1673 Billy Hughes         M      48  Honea Path     SC    0:46:26.6 0:46:21.3 7:29  2        M 45-49   
32    1695 Hasai Morales        M      44  Anderson       SC    0:46:30.9 0:46:28.8 7:30  2        M 40-44   
33    1573 Rudolph Rudder       M      39  Central        SC    0:46:34.6 0:46:30.3 7:30  5        M 35-39   
34    1709 Mark Thies           M      63  Clemson        SC    0:46:36.1 0:46:31.2 7:30  2        M 60-64   
35    1599 Jj Taylor            M      40  Anderson       SC    0:46:38.8 0:46:32.8 7:30  3        M 40-44   
36    1617 Jeffrey Carroll      M      39  Seneca         SC    0:46:46.5 0:46:35.7 7:31  6        M 35-39   
37    1705 Colton Keasler       M      22  Anderson       SC    0:47:15.6 0:47:08.8 7:36  1        M 20-24   
38    1517 Travis Dickson       M      36  Anderson       SC    0:47:19.1 0:47:10.7 7:37  7        M 35-39   
39    1661 Reagan Smith         F      39  Anderson       SC    0:47:32.1 0:47:28.7 7:39  2        F 35-39   
40    1611 Philip Beben         M      40  Anderson       SC    0:47:39.1 0:47:34.1 7:40  4        M 40-44   
41    1699 Alison Youngblood    F      40  Anderson       SC    0:47:47.5 0:47:42.8 7:42  2        F Masters 
42    1669 Christine Kitzler    F      51  Myrtle Beach   SC    0:48:02.2 0:47:55.5 7:44  3        F Masters 
43    1696 Zavonne Bonney       M      47  Anderson       SC    0:48:11.3 0:47:59.3 7:44  3        M 45-49   
44    1556 Maddie Mills         F      24  Greenville     SC    0:48:15.9 0:48:07.5 7:46  1        F 20-24   
45    1670 Martin Schmoll       M      54  Clemson        SC    0:48:38.0 0:48:26.5 7:49  1        M 50-54   
46    1625 David Johns          M      53  Buford         GA    0:48:43.8 0:48:36.0 7:50  2        M 50-54   
47    1548 Kennedi Kimbrell     F      29  Simpsonville   SC    0:48:49.4 0:48:43.6 7:52  3        F 25-29   
48    1678 Darrell Barbee       M      53  Anderson       SC    0:48:53.6 0:48:49.6 7:53  3        M 50-54   
49    1680 Debbie Froese        F      41  Anderson       SC    0:49:20.2 0:49:17.4 7:57  1        F 40-44   
50    1649 Dan Johnson          M      53  Anderson       SC    0:49:21.8 0:49:18.3 7:57  4        M 50-54   
51    1598 Shelley Stephenson   F      44  Central        SC    0:49:44.1 0:49:37.6 8:00  2        F 40-44   
52    1594 Joshua Dumais        M      22  Anderson       SC    0:49:57.7 0:49:52.8 8:03  2        M 20-24   
53    1590 Julian Wolstencroft  M      19  Moon Township  PA    0:50:00.7 0:49:52.0 8:03  2        M 15-19   
54    1522 Pamela Fletcher      F      48  Moon Township  PA    0:50:01.1 0:49:54.6 8:03  1        F 45-49   
55    1545 Anita Jones          F      49  Anderson       SC    0:50:03.1 0:49:45.9 8:02  2        F 45-49   
56    1524 Katie Fox-Chastain   F      31  Clemson        SC    0:50:07.0 0:49:56.5 8:03  3        F 30-34   
57    1644 John Hillers         M      36  Anderson       SC    0:50:12.7 0:50:02.1 8:04  8        M 35-39   
58    1706 Rick Keizer          M      60  Central        SC    0:50:20.5 0:50:13.2 8:06  3        M 60-64   
59    1600 Gretchen Alper       F      41  Clemson        SC    0:50:38.4 0:50:30.8 8:09  3        F 40-44   
60    1636 Sarah Cox            F      31  Anderson       SC    0:50:44.3 0:50:40.8 8:10  4        F 30-34   
61    1591 Jay Wood             M      37  Clemson        SC    0:50:52.4 0:50:39.7 8:10  9        M 35-39   
62    1690 Madeline Helms       F      21  Anderson       SC    0:50:53.3 0:50:43.9 8:11  2        F 20-24   
63    1515 Andrew Denard        M      29  Norris         SC    0:50:54.1 0:50:49.3 8:12  5        M 25-29   
64    1631 Brian Audet          M      42  Royston        GA    0:51:06.0 0:51:02.1 8:14  5        M 40-44   
65    1610 Ali Snell            F      32  Anderson       SC    0:51:23.6 0:51:19.7 8:17  5        F 30-34   
66    1597 T.j. Ford            M      44  Williamston    SC    0:51:48.5 0:51:44.8 8:21  6        M 40-44   
67    1595 Erin Van Duinen      F      39  Easley         SC    0:51:51.8 0:51:44.6 8:21  3        F 35-39   
68    1608 Gina Gauthier        F      41  Anderson       SC    0:51:52.6 0:51:43.5 8:21  4        F 40-44   
69    1651 Watson McBride, Iii  M      53  Sandy Springs  SC    0:52:17.6 0:52:14.5 8:26  5        M 50-54   
70    1683 Rebecca Svrjcek      F      29  Asheville      NC    0:52:22.4 0:52:11.8 8:25  4        F 25-29   
71    1641 Marty Hallman        M      46  Williamston    SC    0:52:27.1 0:52:23.5 8:27  4        M 45-49   
72    1555 Andrea McConnell     F      23  Anderson       SC    0:52:27.7 0:52:15.7 8:26  3        F 20-24   
73    1607 Chad Sosolik         M      45  Clemson        SC    0:52:29.4 0:52:21.4 8:27  5        M 45-49   
74    1576 Richard Scott        M      30  Anderson       SC    0:52:52.3 0:52:43.6 8:30  1        M 30-34   
75    1711 David Hartson        M      50  Tamassee       SC    0:53:04.1 0:52:53.7 8:32  6        M 50-54   
76    1640 Neely Hallman        F      23  Williamston    SC    0:53:12.0 0:53:06.4 8:34  4        F 20-24   
77    1574 Ted Rust             M      64  New Bern       NC    0:53:15.8 0:53:11.1 8:35  4        M 60-64   
78    1566 John Odom            M      39  Anderson       SC    0:53:25.9 0:53:23.4 8:37  10       M 35-39   
79    1510 Andrew Broadway      M      51  Anderson       SC    0:53:50.2 0:53:36.5 8:39  7        M 50-54   
80    1603 Christine Prado      F      54  Central        SC    0:53:58.3 0:53:58.3 8:42  1        F Grand M 
81    1507 Casey Braswell       F      32  Anderson       SC    0:54:02.0 0:53:43.8 8:40  6        F 30-34   
82    1553 Darin Markford       M      46  Simpsonville   SC    0:54:09.7 0:53:58.8 8:42  6        M 45-49   
83    1564 Juliana Nadal        F      28  Anderson             0:54:13.9 0:54:04.6 8:43  5        F 25-29   
84    1586 Amber Wiles          F      29  Anderson       SC    0:54:17.4 0:54:10.9 8:44  6        F 25-29   
85    1691 Ricardo Herrera      M      17  Anderson       SC    0:54:42.9 0:54:40.8 8:49  3        M 15-19   
86    1666 Lisa Hill            F      41  Anderson       SC    0:54:43.0 0:54:31.4 8:48  5        F 40-44   
87    1675 Samantha Baldwin     F      26  Piedmont       SC    0:54:43.5 0:54:31.0 8:48  7        F 25-29   
88    1533 Johnny Hall          M      52  Liberty        SC    0:54:49.5 0:54:40.0 8:49  8        M 50-54   
89    1570 Ken Quist            M      30  Liberty        SC    0:54:53.5 0:54:49.1 8:51  2        M 30-34   
90    1602 Heidi Zinzow         F      42  Central        SC    0:54:59.1 0:54:51.1 8:51  6        F 40-44   
91    1523 Jill Ford            F      43  Belton         SC    0:55:22.9 0:55:17.2 8:55  7        F 40-44   
92    1650 Michael Kasha        M      73  Anderson       SC    0:55:24.7 0:55:18.2 8:55  1        M 70-74   
93    1700 David Pressley       M      53  Anderson       SC    0:55:35.5 0:55:29.2 8:57  9        M 50-54   
94    1677 Randy Adams          M      41  Anderson       SC    0:55:45.7 0:55:36.4 8:58  7        M 40-44   
95    1509 Julie Brewster       F      44  Iva            SC    0:55:58.0 0:55:50.9 9:00  8        F 40-44   
96    1614 Ethan Pierce         M      26  Anderson       SC    0:56:58.9 0:56:51.9 9:10  6        M 25-29   
97    1681 Jill Tillman         F      23  Simpsonville   SC    0:57:08.9 0:56:56.2 9:11  5        F 20-24   
98    1672 Philip MacDonald     M      49  Greenville     SC    0:57:19.5 0:57:08.4 9:13  7        M 45-49   
99    1686 Seth Campbell        M      25  Pendleton      SC    0:57:55.3 0:57:55.3 9:21  7        M 25-29   
100   1551 Donavan Layton       M      33  Lavonia        GA    0:57:58.8 0:57:55.6 9:21  3        M 30-34   
101   1609 Jon Edwards          M      42  Anderson       SC    0:58:03.6 0:57:54.5 9:20  8        M 40-44   
102   1530 Jason Greene         M      45  Greenville     SC    0:58:05.2 0:57:55.7 9:21  8        M 45-49   
103   1502 Judd Bailey          M      59  Anderson       SC    0:58:17.7 0:58:05.2 9:22  1        M 55-59   
104   1540 Jamie Hendricks      M      44  Easley         SC    0:58:20.8 0:58:03.5 9:22  9        M 40-44   
105   1647 Chris Honeycutt      F      45  Anderson       SC    0:58:46.7 0:58:37.5 9:27  3        F 45-49   
106   1613 Ryan Pierce          M      27  Minot          ND    0:58:48.4 0:58:40.5 9:28  8        M 25-29   
107   1546 Robert Keith         M      70  Auburn         AL    0:58:56.1 0:58:48.1 9:29  2        M 70-74   
108   1558 Emma Morris          F      19  Anderson       SC    0:58:57.3 0:58:46.3 9:29  1        F 15-19   
109   1679 Heather Raffini      F      32  Belton         SC    0:58:59.3 0:58:47.8 9:29  7        F 30-34   
110   1710 Tamara Hemingway     F      53  Tamassee       SC    0:59:12.1 0:59:02.4 9:31  2        F Grand M 
111   1618 Audrey Noffz         F      15  Laurens        SC    0:59:17.0 0:59:11.1 9:33  2        F 15-19   
112   1606 Julia Kerber         F      17  Gray Court     SC    0:59:17.2 0:59:12.7 9:33  3        F 15-19   
113   1619 Dale Jacks           M      53  Easley         SC    0:59:32.2 0:59:22.2 9:35  10       M 50-54   
114   1630 Linny Moore          M      71  Greer          SC    0:59:48.3 0:59:37.4 9:37  3        M 70-74   
115   1654 Kelly Mullikin       F      33  Anderson       SC    1:00:00.8 0:59:50.9 9:39  8        F 30-34   
116   1662 Shirley Smith        F      59  Easley         SC    1:00:01.3 0:59:54.8 9:40  3        F Grand M 
117   1544 Anthony Johnson      M      42  Mcdonough      GA    1:00:07.6 0:59:56.4 9:40  10       M 40-44   
118   1514 Debra Clayton        F      50  Anderson       SC    1:00:28.1 1:00:21.8 9:44  1        F 50-54   
119   1596 Brandon Overstreet   M      26  Anderson       SC    1:00:54.0 1:00:44.1 9:48  9        M 25-29   
120   1567 Chuck Papiernik      M      40  Charlotte      NC    1:01:01.8 1:00:53.9 9:49  11       M 40-44   
121   1652 Shawn McGee          M      60  Iva            SC    1:01:09.1 1:00:58.6 9:50  5        M 60-64   
122   1584 Phyllis Waters       F      45  Anderson       SC    1:01:23.3 1:01:13.4 9:52  4        F 45-49   
123   1526 Will Garrison        M      55  Anderson       SC    1:01:23.7 1:01:16.6 9:53  2        M 55-59   
124   1527 Nisha Gordon         F      42  Simpsonville   SC    1:02:13.4 1:02:02.5 10:00 9        F 40-44   
125   1685 Ben Mobley           M      35  Iva            SC    1:02:23.2 1:02:14.6 10:02 11       M 35-39   
126   1635 Beth Collins         F      51  Anderson       SC    1:02:25.1 1:02:15.0 10:02 2        F 50-54   
127   1508 Stephen Braswell     M      35  Anderson       SC    1:02:49.5 1:02:29.9 10:05 12       M 35-39   
128   1712 Kel Coy              M      33  Anderson       SC    1:02:49.5 1:02:31.3 10:05 4        M 30-34   
129   1639 Megan Gilmer         F      25  Anderson       SC    1:02:52.1 1:02:42.0 10:07 8        F 25-29   
130   1659 Christy Robinson     F      24  Belton         SC    1:02:58.9 1:02:50.5 10:08 6        F 20-24   
131   1506 Doug Booth           M      65  Anderson       SC    1:03:00.2 1:02:52.6 10:08 1        M 65-69   
132   1542 Jordan Hewitt        F      27  Greenwood      SC    1:03:11.8 1:03:02.2 10:10 9        F 25-29   
133   1674 Winston Cely         M      38  Pendleton      SC    1:03:21.3 1:03:08.0 10:11 13       M 35-39   
134   1501 Johanna Almon        F      38  Anderson       SC    1:03:23.1 1:03:12.1 10:12 4        F 35-39   
135   1657 Jarvis Pickens       M      37  Anderson       SC    1:03:23.7 1:03:10.4 10:11 14       M 35-39   
136   1593 Brandon Still        M      32  Taylors        SC    1:03:28.6 1:03:28.6 10:14 5        M 30-34   
137   1664 Jacob Weaver         M      20  Anderson       SC    1:03:46.5 1:03:44.4 10:17 3        M 20-24   
138   1692 Davin Jones          M      46  Anderson       SC    1:04:09.7 1:04:02.6 10:20 9        M 45-49   
139   1503 Sylvia Bailey        F      63  Hartwell       GA    1:04:35.1 1:04:25.7 10:24 1        F 60-64   
140   1511 Alexandra Burgess    F      38  Anderson       SC    1:04:35.2 1:04:24.1 10:23 5        F 35-39   
141   1521 Chris Finley         M      46  Anderson       SC    1:05:24.0 1:05:06.9 10:30 10       M 45-49   
142   1605 Anne Newton          F      56  Anderson       SC    1:05:28.1 1:05:10.8 10:31 1        F 55-59   
143   1660 Steven Smith         M      51  Anderson       SC    1:05:54.2 1:05:43.5 10:36 11       M 50-54   
144   1528 Billy Gray           M      65  Iva            SC    1:06:02.5 1:05:54.5 10:38 2        M 65-69   
145   1601 Katie Cobo           F      34  Elberton       GA    1:06:17.8 1:06:06.2 10:40 9        F 30-34   
146   1532 Anna Gromelski       F      31  Anderson       SC    1:06:50.6 1:06:42.1 10:46 10       F 30-34   
147   1585 Mallory White        F      32  Simpsonville   SC    1:07:03.2 1:06:54.6 10:48 11       F 30-34   
148   1569 Elyse Pippin         F      32  Liberty        SC    1:07:36.0 1:07:26.1 10:53 12       F 30-34   
149   1554 Laurie McCall        F      46  Belton         SC    1:07:51.1 1:07:45.0 10:56 5        F 45-49   
150   1689 Loraine Harris       F      42  Anderson       SC    1:08:02.4 1:07:56.9 10:58 10       F 40-44   
151   1694 Katie McElveen       F      36  Anderson       SC    1:08:02.5 1:07:57.4 10:58 6        F 35-39   
152   1537 Steve Harrison       M      62  Pelzer         SC    1:08:15.2 1:07:57.0 10:58 6        M 60-64   
153   1525 Valerie Garrison     F      52  Anderson       SC    1:08:21.0 1:08:11.9 11:00 3        F 50-54   
154   1643 Beth Hearn           F      58  Anderson       SC    1:08:21.1 1:08:11.5 11:00 2        F 55-59   
155   1589 Laura Witt           F      38  Anderson       SC    1:08:46.3 1:08:37.9 11:04 7        F 35-39   
156   1541 Stefan Herr          M      51  Greenville     SC    1:08:59.8 1:08:59.8 11:08 12       M 50-54   
157   1587 Lisa Wiles           F      57  Starr          SC    1:09:34.7 1:09:28.1 11:12 3        F 55-59   
158   1658 Amanda Raffini       F      36  Anderson       SC    1:10:17.0 1:10:04.1 11:18 8        F 35-39   
159   1656 Kassi Owens          F      34  Pendleton      SC    1:10:17.2 1:10:04.4 11:18 13       F 30-34   
160   1549 Whitney Knorr        F      34  Easley         SC    1:10:23.9 1:10:18.7 11:20 14       F 30-34   
161   1550 Rob Knorr            M      38  Easley         SC    1:10:24.1 1:10:18.5 11:20 15       M 35-39   
162   1588 Rebecca Wilke        F      26  Anderson       SC    1:10:30.2 1:10:21.6 11:21 10       F 25-29   
163   1615 David Martiny        M      39  Anderson       SC    1:11:00.6 1:10:47.3 11:25 16       M 35-39   
164   1707 Ginger Sonen         F      42  Piedmont       SC    1:11:15.1 1:11:03.6 11:28 11       F 40-44   
165   1516 Chris Dewitt         M      65  Greenville     SC    1:12:19.6 1:12:19.6 11:40 3        M 65-69   
166   1634 Lynne Ciufo          F      56  Belton         SC    1:13:49.3 1:13:42.4 11:53 4        F 55-59   
167   1572 Emily Richards       F      20  Mooresville    NC    1:14:16.5 1:14:08.0 11:57 7        F 20-24   
168   1702 Melinda Rudder       F      26  Central        SC    1:15:09.8 1:15:03.5 12:06 11       F 25-29   
169   1505 Diane Blihar         F      39  Easley         SC    1:15:23.8 1:15:07.1 12:07 9        F 35-39   
170   1543 Sudie Johnson        F      38  Seneca         SC    1:15:36.6 1:15:36.6 12:12 10       F 35-39   
171   1708 Jason Orrey          M      39  Seneca         SC    1:16:13.8 1:16:06.5 12:17 17       M 35-39   
172   1504 Haley Beeks          F      26  Belton         SC    1:16:18.2 1:16:05.3 12:16 12       F 25-29   
173   1565 Jamie Newsome        F      36  Belton         SC    1:16:42.6 1:16:36.2 12:21 11       F 35-39   
174   1563 Ruth Murray          F      37  Walhalla       SC    1:17:33.3 1:17:25.0 12:29 12       F 35-39   
175   1575 Kara Sayre           F      31  Fair Play      SC    1:18:04.7 1:17:57.5 12:34 15       F 30-34   
176   1616 Kelly Hemphill       F      31  Charlotte      NC    1:21:31.4 1:21:17.5 13:07 16       F 30-34   
177   1684 Christina Bennett    F      29  Charlotte      NC    1:21:31.9 1:21:18.2 13:07 13       F 25-29   
178   1579 Olivia-Ann Slatton   F      20  Spartanburg    SC    1:23:46.3 1:23:37.5 13:29 8        F 20-24   
179   1552 Carrie Lee           F      34  Mountain Rest  SC    1:24:04.6 1:23:53.5 13:32 17       F 30-34   
180   1592 Christie Wright      F      44  Piedmont       SC    1:24:24.9 1:24:14.9 13:35 12       F 40-44   
181   1648 Cheryl Hunsberger    F      41  Belton         SC    1:24:28.0 1:24:12.8 13:35 13       F 40-44   
182   1653 Johnice Moore        F      34  Anderson       SC    1:24:34.6 1:24:19.3 13:36 18       F 30-34   
183   1577 Regina Shelley       F      50  Simpsonville   SC    1:26:08.0 1:25:53.3 13:51 4        F 50-54   
184   1646 Jordan Hollingsworth F      34  Anderson       SC    1:27:46.6 1:27:30.4 14:07 19       F 30-34   
185   1536 Russell Harper       M      48  Taylors        SC    1:33:24.5 1:33:08.3 15:01 11       M 45-49   
186   1642 Brenda Hamby         F      71  Anderson       SC    1:33:36.1 1:33:20.0 15:03 1        F 70-74   
187   1645 Donna Hollingsworth  F      64  Anderson       SC    1:33:37.2 1:33:21.3 15:03 2        F 60-64   
188   1531 Tara Grisolia        F      46  Charlotte      NC    1:43:44.0 1:43:37.9 16:43 6        F 45-49   
189   1578 Dan Shoaf            M      73  Anderson       SC    1:46:24.0 1:46:09.7 17:07 4        M 70-74   
190   1687 A. McAllister        F      8   Anderson       SC    1:49:54.0 1:49:39.1 17:41 1        F 1-10    
191   1703 Matthew Rockey       M      30  Anderson       SC    1:49:55.0 1:49:40.5 17:41 6        M 30-34   
192   1693 Dani Lubsen          F      37  Pendleton      SC    1:49:55.0 1:49:40.5 17:41 13       F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kipkoech Kirui 1624 26  1       M      Chapel Hill NC US 30:07.9 
2     Cyrus Korir    1623 25  2       M      Chapel Hill NC US 30:08.7 
3     Brett Morley   1676 26  3       M      Greenville SC US  32:03.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Susan Jerotich 1667 31  5       F      Chapel Hill NC US 33:55.0 
2     Purity Munene  1626 30  9       F      Columbia SC US    37:13.1 
3     Og Gardner     1604 23  10      F      Easley SC US      38:05.9 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Orinthal Striggles 1581 42  7       M      Columbia SC US   36:09.5 
2     Eddie Posey        1622 46  8       M      Easley SC US     36:13.0 
3     Richard Lyons      1620 48  16      M      Greenville SC US 41:48.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Karen Becker      1704 43  21      F      Travelers Rest SC US 43:03.1 
2     Alison Youngblood 1699 40  41      F      Anderson SC US       47:47.5 
3     Christine Kitzler 1669 51  42      F      Myrtle Beach SC US   48:02.2 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dennis Funk    1637 62  18      M      Greer SC US    42:38.0 
2     Wayne Doerksen 1518 59  20      M      Anderson SC US 42:53.6 
3     Pat Raymark    1571 53  22      M      Seneca SC US   43:15.3 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Christine Prado  1603 54  80      F      Central SC US  53:58.3   
2     Tamara Hemingway 1710 53  110     F      Tamassee SC US 59:12.1   
3     Shirley Smith    1662 59  116     F      Easley SC US   1:00:01.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Isaac Homer         1688 16  12      M      Lexington SC US     39:42.1 
2     Julian Wolstencroft 1590 19  53      M      Moon Township PA US 50:00.7 
3     Ricardo Herrera     1691 17  85      M      Anderson SC US      54:42.9 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Colton Keasler 1705 22  37      M      Anderson SC US 47:15.6   
2     Joshua Dumais  1594 22  52      M      Anderson SC US 49:57.7   
3     Jacob Weaver   1664 20  137     M      Anderson SC US 1:03:46.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Glen Burkhardt 1512 25  4       M      Greenville SC US 33:26.2 
2     Devin Deholl   1682 27  6       M      Asheville NC US  35:10.3 
3     Wyatt Mills    1557 25  25      M      Greenville SC US 43:33.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Richard Scott  1576 30  74      M      Anderson SC US 52:52.3 
2     Ken Quist      1570 30  89      M      Liberty SC US  54:53.5 
3     Donavan Layton 1551 33  100     M      Lavonia GA US  57:58.8 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Charles Timms   1583 38  15      M      Anderson SC US   41:46.0 
2     Edward Morrison 1559 35  19      M      Greenville SC US 42:51.7 
3     Vincent Burris  1633 39  29      M      Anderson SC US   46:16.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Billy Harton  1538 41  17      M      Anderson SC US 42:02.3 
2     Hasai Morales 1695 44  32      M      Anderson SC US 46:30.9 
3     Jj Taylor     1599 40  35      M      Anderson SC US 46:38.8 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Fernando Gallardo 1638 45  27      M      Anderson SC US   43:58.7 
2     Billy Hughes      1673 48  31      M      Honea Path SC US 46:26.6 
3     Zavonne Bonney    1696 47  43      M      Anderson SC US   48:11.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Martin Schmoll 1670 54  45      M      Clemson SC US  48:38.0 
2     David Johns    1625 53  46      M      Buford GA US   48:43.8 
3     Darrell Barbee 1678 53  48      M      Anderson SC US 48:53.6 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Judd Bailey   1502 59  103     M      Anderson SC US 58:17.7   
2     Will Garrison 1526 55  123     M      Anderson SC US 1:01:23.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     George Sykes 1582 61  26      M      Spartanburg SC US 43:38.8 
2     Mark Thies   1709 63  34      M      Clemson SC US     46:36.1 
3     Rick Keizer  1706 60  58      M      Central SC US     50:20.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Doug Booth   1506 65  131     M      Anderson SC US   1:03:00.2 
2     Billy Gray   1528 65  144     M      Iva SC US        1:06:02.5 
3     Chris Dewitt 1516 65  165     M      Greenville SC US 1:12:19.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Kasha 1650 73  92      M      Anderson SC US 55:24.7 
2     Robert Keith  1546 70  107     M      Auburn AL US   58:56.1 
3     Linny Moore   1630 71  114     M      Greer SC US    59:48.3 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. McAllister 1687 8   190     F      Anderson SC US 1:49:54 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Emma Morris  1558 19  108     F      Anderson SC US   58:57.3 
2     Audrey Noffz 1618 15  111     F      Laurens SC US    59:17.0 
3     Julia Kerber 1606 17  112     F      Gray Court SC US 59:17.2 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Maddie Mills     1556 24  44      F      Greenville SC US 48:15.9 
2     Madeline Helms   1690 21  62      F      Anderson SC US   50:53.3 
3     Andrea McConnell 1555 23  72      F      Anderson SC US   52:27.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jessica Mort     1560 25  23      F      Greenville SC US   43:20.9 
2     Jessica Kelly    1547 28  24      F      Easley SC US       43:27.6 
3     Kennedi Kimbrell 1548 29  47      F      Simpsonville SC US 48:49.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joy Miller         1628 30  11      F      Lexington SC US 38:16.3 
2     Sunday Davis       1621 31  14      F      Piedmont SC US  41:01.3 
3     Katie Fox-Chastain 1524 31  56      F      Clemson SC US   50:07.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shawanna White  1629 38  13      F      Columbia SC US 39:53.6 
2     Reagan Smith    1661 39  39      F      Anderson SC US 47:32.1 
3     Erin Van Duinen 1595 39  67      F      Easley SC US   51:51.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Debbie Froese      1680 41  49      F      Anderson SC US 49:20.2 
2     Shelley Stephenson 1598 44  51      F      Central SC US  49:44.1 
3     Gretchen Alper     1600 41  59      F      Clemson SC US  50:38.4 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Pamela Fletcher 1522 48  54      F      Moon Township PA US 50:01.1 
2     Anita Jones     1545 49  55      F      Anderson SC US      50:03.1 
3     Chris Honeycutt 1647 45  105     F      Anderson SC US      58:46.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Debra Clayton    1514 50  118     F      Anderson SC US 1:00:28.1 
2     Beth Collins     1635 51  126     F      Anderson SC US 1:02:25.1 
3     Valerie Garrison 1525 52  153     F      Anderson SC US 1:08:21.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Anne Newton 1605 56  142     F      Anderson SC US 1:05:28.1 
2     Beth Hearn  1643 58  154     F      Anderson SC US 1:08:21.1 
3     Lisa Wiles  1587 57  157     F      Starr SC US    1:09:34.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Sylvia Bailey       1503 63  139     F      Hartwell GA US 1:04:35.1 
2     Donna Hollingsworth 1645 64  187     F      Anderson SC US 1:33:37.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Brenda Hamby 1642 71  186     F      Anderson SC US 1:33:36.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.