Results For
The Peoples Bank Midnight Flight

Anderson, SC 29621
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City               State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                                                          Time      Time                Place              
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     1802 Ricky Flynn            M      Greenville         SC    US      0:15:38.0 0:15:34.1 5:01  32  1        M Overall 
2     1279 Brett Morley           M      Greenville         SC    US      0:15:47.3 0:15:42.9 5:04  27  2        M Overall 
3     1786 Devin deholl           M      Asheville          NC    US      0:16:03.6 0:15:59.1 5:09  28  3        M Overall 
4     1474 Orinthal Striggles     M      Columbia           SC    US      0:16:52.8 0:16:48.4 5:25  43  1        M Masters 
5     1554 Ronan O'Neill          M      Pendleton          SC    US      0:16:55.3 0:16:55.3 5:28  16  1        M 15-19   
6     1071 Benji Sessions         M      Mauldin            SC    US      0:17:13.0 0:17:08.3 5:32  25  1        M 25-29   
7     1313 Eddie Posey            M      Easley             SC    US      0:17:14.4 0:17:08.8 5:32  47  2        M Masters 
8     1070 Hagood Grantham        M      Greenville         SC    US      0:17:21.3 0:17:16.2 5:34  27  2        M 25-29   
9     1373 Michael Darazi         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:17:25.0 0:17:20.3 5:36  23  1        M 20-24   
10    1277 Chad Newton            M      Brevard            NC    US      0:17:42.9 0:17:42.9 5:43  49  3        M Masters 
11    1331 Shawanna White         F      Columbia           SC    US      0:17:46.9 0:17:41.2 5:42  39  1        F Overall 
12    1232 OG Gardner             F      Greenville         SC    US      0:18:08.8 0:18:04.1 5:50  24  2        F Overall 
13    1349 Rocco Barbusca         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:18:37.9 0:18:37.9 6:01  15  2        M 15-19   
14    1555 Sunday Davis           F      Piedmont           SC    US      0:18:47.3 0:18:42.3 6:02  32  3        F Overall 
15    1292 Casey Frock            M      Liberty            SC    US      0:19:06.0 0:19:06.0 6:10  18  3        M 15-19   
16    1569 Jesse Sauve            M      Starr              SC    US      0:19:10.3 0:19:05.2 6:09  16  4        M 15-19   
17    1218 Austin Fleming         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:19:16.6 0:19:08.0 6:10  14  1        M 11-14   
18    1297 Martin Che             M      Anderson           SC    US      0:19:18.5 0:19:18.5 6:14  14  2        M 11-14   
19    1116 Daniel Boyd            M      Donalds            SC    US      0:19:33.9 0:19:33.9 6:19  16  5        M 15-19   
20    1583 Jackson Brooks         M      Williamston        SC    US      0:19:34.6 0:19:29.9 6:17  16  6        M 15-19   
21    1202 L. Johnson             M      Augusta            GA    US      0:19:39.6 0:19:31.4 6:18  11  3        M 11-14   
22    1290 Tim Stewart            M      Simpsonville       SC    US      0:19:46.8 0:19:39.0 6:20  58  1        M Grand M 
23    1114 Gary Ball              M      BREVARD            NC    US      0:19:57.2 0:19:51.8 6:24  50  2        M Grand M 
24    1427 Mathew Rude            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:20:06.2 0:20:06.2 6:29  14  4        M 11-14   
25    1483 Dennis Funk            M      Greer              SC    US      0:20:16.1 0:20:07.9 6:30  63  3        M Grand M 
26    1798 Kyle Ryberg            M      Greenville         SC    US      0:20:18.1 0:20:18.1 6:33  46  1        M 45-49   
27    1384 Jack Greenway          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:20:27.0 0:20:27.0 6:36  15  7        M 15-19   
28    1780 Henry Harris           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:20:31.0 0:20:31.0 6:37  14  5        M 11-14   
29    1543 Madison Crumley        F      Pelzer             SC    US      0:20:37.6 0:20:32.7 6:38  17  1        F 15-19   
30    1646 Rj Sutliff             M      Anderson           SC    US      0:20:38.1 0:20:32.0 6:37  15  8        M 15-19   
31    1385 Nick Greenway          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:20:46.3 0:20:41.5 6:40  15  9        M 15-19   
32    1199 Aaron Johnson          M      Augusta            GA    US      0:20:56.1 0:20:46.6 6:42  48  2        M 45-49   
33    1808 David Jourden          M      Pelzer             SC    US      0:20:59.4 0:20:53.7 6:44  34  1        M 30-34   
34    1600 Morgan Roberts         F      Williamston        SC    US      0:21:07.9 0:21:03.0 6:47  17  2        F 15-19   
35    1712 Vance Anderson         M      Honea Path         SC    US      0:21:10.3 0:21:10.3 6:50  14  6        M 11-14   
36    1355 Tabor Blalock          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:21:12.6 0:21:06.8 6:49  15  10       M 15-19   
37    1522 Josh Gray              M      Iva                SC    US      0:21:13.2 0:21:07.6 6:49  42  1        M 40-44   
38    1613 Katie Fox              F      Clemson            SC    US      0:21:13.4 0:21:07.8 6:49  32  1        F 30-34   
39    1790 Ethan Angel            M      Due West           SC    US      0:21:18.1 0:21:13.0 6:51  15  11       M 15-19   
40    1574 David Chapman          M      Townville          SC    US      0:21:19.9 0:21:11.7 6:50  40  2        M 40-44   
41    1422 Jacob Ramsey           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:21:19.9 0:21:14.3 6:51  16  12       M 15-19   
42    1132 Royce Rembert          M      Ladson             SC    US      0:21:21.6 0:21:16.5 6:52  24  2        M 20-24   
43    1663 Tom Gentle             M      Pendleton          SC    US      0:21:40.8 0:21:14.7 6:51  46  3        M 45-49   
44    1201 Brooks Johnson         M      Augusta            GA    US      0:22:00.8 0:21:51.7 7:03  14  7        M 11-14   
45    1596 David McNutt           M      Williamston        SC    US      0:22:04.0 0:21:58.7 7:05  16  13       M 15-19   
46    1421 Caleb Ramsey           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:22:09.1 0:22:03.8 7:07  16  14       M 15-19   
47    1738 Nathaniel Auten        M      Anderson           SC    US      0:22:10.7 0:22:05.1 7:07  16  15       M 15-19   
48    1521 Mason Center           M      Iva                SC    US      0:22:17.6 0:22:09.8 7:09  15  16       M 15-19   
49    1791 Braylon Fuller         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:22:26.3 0:22:18.5 7:12  15  17       M 15-19   
50    1458 Hudson Brown           M      Belton             SC    US      0:22:27.4 0:22:22.0 7:13  16  18       M 15-19   
51    1242 Charlie Simpson        M      Liberty            SC    US      0:22:27.4 0:22:21.7 7:13  14  8        M 11-14   
52    1605 Evan Scogins           M      Williamston        SC    US      0:22:34.0 0:22:28.7 7:15  15  19       M 15-19   
53    1118 Roberto Lomeli         M      Central            SC    US      0:22:34.1 0:22:22.9 7:13  49  4        M 45-49   
54    1597 Colin Porter           M      Williamston        SC    US      0:22:37.1 0:22:31.2 7:16  13  9        M 11-14   
55    1719 Alexis Hartman         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:22:40.5 0:22:40.5 7:19  23  1        F 20-24   
56    1593 Jason Mccreary         M      Williamston        SC    US      0:22:42.9 0:22:42.9 7:20  33  2        M 30-34   
57    1720 Jon Davis              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:22:49.5 0:22:38.7 7:18  31  3        M 30-34   
58    1173 Mathias Geiger         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:22:49.8 0:22:33.1 7:16  26  3        M 25-29   
59    1409 Matthew Mizell         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:22:52.5 0:22:44.2 7:20  16  20       M 15-19   
60    1321 Abbey Bellotte         F      Seneca             SC    US      0:22:59.4 0:22:51.9 7:23  25  1        F 25-29   
61    1592 Allison McCauley       F      Williamston        SC    US      0:23:02.3 0:22:57.2 7:24  16  3        F 15-19   
62    1039 David Harper           M      Lincolnton         GA    US      0:23:02.4 0:22:46.8 7:21  43  3        M 40-44   
63    1686 Matt Henderson         M      Boiling Springs    SC    US      0:23:04.2 0:22:57.9 7:24  31  4        M 30-34   
64    1523 L. Gray                F      Iva                SC    US      0:23:09.0 0:23:01.3 7:26  12  1        F 11-14   
65    1248 Elliott Wright         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:23:11.3 0:23:05.3 7:27  18  21       M 15-19   
66    1003 Rudolph Rudder         M      Central            SC    US      0:23:15.5 0:22:58.8 7:25  40  4        M 40-44   
67    1743 Samuel Todd            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:23:18.5 0:23:11.4 7:29  17  22       M 15-19   
68    1066 Rachel Caldwell        F      Due West           SC    US      0:23:19.9 0:23:07.7 7:28  27  2        F 25-29   
69    1796 Jack Murphy            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:23:20.8 0:23:20.8 7:32  15  23       M 15-19   
70    1665 Grayson Jordan         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:23:22.8 0:23:06.2 7:27  30  5        M 30-34   
71    1250 Ethan Wright           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:23:27.6 0:23:27.6 7:34  16  24       M 15-19   
72    1050 Paul Brooks            M      Liberty            SC    US      0:23:28.5 0:23:28.5 7:34  42  5        M 40-44   
73    1144 Allison Adams          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:23:28.6 0:23:11.2 7:29  41  1        F Masters 
74    1332 Cynthia Camp           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:23:29.4 0:23:20.7 7:32  42  2        F Masters 
75    1026 Ann Dorriety           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:23:33.8 0:23:22.6 7:32  35  1        F 35-39   
76    1579 Eric Moore             M      Westminster        SC    US      0:23:38.3 0:23:38.3 7:38  15  25       M 15-19   
77    1799 Joel Sebok             M      Greenville         SC    US      0:23:39.3 0:23:27.8 7:34  46  5        M 45-49   
78    1377 Andrew Driver          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:23:41.3 0:23:41.3 7:38  29  4        M 25-29   
79    1546 Alice LeMahieu         F      Pendleton          SC    US      0:23:43.4 0:23:43.4 7:39  14  2        F 11-14   
80    1249 Rob Wright             M      Anderson           SC    US      0:23:51.2 0:23:42.0 7:39  46  6        M 45-49   
81    1300 Clark Anderson         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:23:53.4 0:23:41.9 7:39  49  7        M 45-49   
82    1198 Johnathon Wheatley     M      Piedmont           SC    US      0:23:54.3 0:23:26.7 7:34  39  1        M 35-39   
83    1741 Jeremy King            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:23:57.3 0:23:50.8 7:42  31  6        M 30-34   
84    1679 Wyatt Strang           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:24:00.9 0:23:53.7 7:42  18  26       M 15-19   
85    1237 Matthew Harmon         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:24:02.0 0:23:56.1 7:43  16  27       M 15-19   
86    1143 Christopher Pounds     M      Monroe             GA    US      0:24:03.0 0:23:50.4 7:41  23  3        M 20-24   
87    1542 Tommy Dorminy          M      McDonough          GA    US      0:24:06.5 0:23:59.7 7:44  21  4        M 20-24   
88    1594 Preston McCreary       M      Williamston        SC    US      0:24:06.9 0:24:00.7 7:45  14  10       M 11-14   
89    1742 Brad Guin              M      Belton             SC    US      0:24:09.8 0:24:03.0 7:45  23  5        M 20-24   
90    1553 Mark Quarterman,Jr     M      Pendleton          SC    US      0:24:11.7 0:24:11.7 7:48  15  28       M 15-19   
91    1360 Gary Bruhjell          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:24:12.0 0:24:01.7 7:45  60  1        M 60-64   
92    1293 David Strathern        M      Anderson           SC    US      0:24:18.9 0:24:11.8 7:48  52  1        M 50-54   
93    1429 Justin Salemi          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:24:21.8 0:24:15.4 7:49  18  29       M 15-19   
94    1544 Joeli Hayden           F      Pelzer             SC    US      0:24:24.5 0:24:19.5 7:51  17  4        F 15-19   
95    1408 Aaron McCurry          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:24:24.5 0:24:17.7 7:50  15  30       M 15-19   
96    1634 William Wynkoop        M      Greenville         SC    US      0:24:25.3 0:24:10.9 7:48  23  6        M 20-24   
97    1282 Bill Harley            M      Clemson            SC    US      0:24:27.6 0:24:18.7 7:51  58  1        M 55-59   
98    1759 Bicky Timms            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:24:27.9 0:24:12.9 7:49  61  2        M 60-64   
99    1662 Grayson Taylor         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:24:28.0 0:24:11.5 7:48  19  31       M 15-19   
100   1162 Tait Eckley Hewett     F      Anderson           SC    US      0:24:30.4 0:24:19.0 7:51  28  3        F 25-29   
101   1582 Emma Austin            F      Wiiliamston        SC    US      0:24:36.2 0:24:30.5 7:54  14  3        F 11-14   
102   1636 Darrell Barbee         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:24:37.9 0:24:29.5 7:54  54  2        M 50-54   
103   1529 Brody Russell          M      Iva                SC    US      0:24:38.4 0:24:31.7 7:55  14  11       M 11-14   
104   1416 Jason Nixon            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:24:42.2 0:24:36.0 7:56  47  8        M 45-49   
105   1736 M. Webster             F      Anderson           SC    US      0:24:42.5 0:24:29.5 7:54  12  4        F 11-14   
106   1246 Ben Mathews            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:24:42.5 0:24:36.1 7:56  16  32       M 15-19   
107   1093 Justin Gravely         M      Pickens            SC    US      0:24:45.4 0:24:45.4 7:59  26  5        M 25-29   
108   1243 Ethan Simpson          M      Liberty            SC    US      0:24:52.5 0:24:47.7 8:00  16  33       M 15-19   
109   1364 Charlie Campbell       M      Anderson           SC    US      0:24:52.6 0:24:33.8 7:55  59  2        M 55-59   
110   1382 Ethan Gilstrap         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:24:59.3 0:24:53.6 8:02  13  12       M 11-14   
111   1393 Hunter Jacobs          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:25:03.3 0:25:03.3 8:05  16  34       M 15-19   
112   1330 Judy Walls             F      Piedmont           SC    US      0:25:03.3 0:24:54.8 8:02  61  3        F Masters 
113   1649 David Johns            M      Buford             GA    US      0:25:03.8 0:24:53.9 8:02  54  3        M 50-54   
114   1660 Greg Taylor            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:25:04.6 0:24:58.4 8:03  47  9        M 45-49   
115   1545 Allie Gentle           F      Pendleton          SC    US      0:25:06.7 0:25:06.7 8:06  13  5        F 11-14   
116   1378 Morgan Dutton          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:25:10.9 0:25:02.4 8:05  17  5        F 15-19   
117   1744 Claire Blanton         F      Williamston        SC    US      0:25:11.5 0:24:53.6 8:02  43  1        F 40-44   
118   1306 Johnny Hall            M      Liberty            SC    US      0:25:17.4 0:25:17.4 8:09  53  4        M 50-54   
119   1810 Cameron Campbell       M      Anderson           SC    US      0:25:19.6 0:25:07.8 8:06  15  35       M 15-19   
120   1107 Darin Markford         M      Simpsonville       SC    US      0:25:19.8 0:24:44.9 7:59  47  10       M 45-49   
121   1182 Samuel Siegel          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:25:24.3 0:24:52.9 8:02  24  7        M 20-24   
122   1601 Justin Rogers          M      Williamston        SC    US      0:25:28.8 0:25:17.8 8:10  30  7        M 30-34   
123   1760 Angela Fernandez       F      Englewooo          TN    US      0:25:28.8 0:25:13.3 8:08  45  1        F 45-49   
124   1228 Matt Glenn             M      Clemson            SC    US      0:25:30.0 0:25:19.1 8:10  38  2        M 35-39   
125   1264 Anonymous Participant  M                               US      0:25:30.1 0:25:18.5 8:10  51  5        M 50-54   
126   1168 Jeff Holley            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:25:30.5 0:25:13.6 8:08  41  6        M 40-44   
127   1338 Matthew Kahler         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:25:30.8 0:25:10.0 8:07  21  8        M 20-24   
128   1371 Ashleigh Cox           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:25:31.8 0:25:21.4 8:11  17  6        F 15-19   
129   1037 Matthew Cogswell       M      Anderson           SC    US      0:25:32.5 0:25:32.5 8:14  33  8        M 30-34   
130   1120 STACY KELLEY           M      Buford             GA    US      0:25:34.8 0:25:25.2 8:12  51  6        M 50-54   
131   1442 Tom Terry              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:25:34.9 0:25:21.4 8:11  59  3        M 55-59   
132   1524 Ethan Hall             M      Iva                SC    US      0:25:35.0 0:25:27.2 8:13  15  36       M 15-19   
133   1766 roman Boney            M      anderson           SC    US      0:25:36.7 0:25:18.3 8:10  20  9        M 20-24   
134   1500 Isaiah Hershberger     M      Honea Path         SC    US      0:25:39.3 0:25:14.2 8:08  15  37       M 15-19   
135   1557 Cody Audet             M      Royston            GA    US      0:25:40.4 0:25:29.5 8:13  13  13       M 11-14   
136   1717 Ben Sheriff            M      Easley             SC    US      0:25:40.9 0:25:24.1 8:12  31  9        M 30-34   
137   1271 Aidan Graves           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:25:42.4 0:25:35.6 8:15  15  38       M 15-19   
138   1056 Amy Corontzes          F      Clemson            SC    US      0:25:44.3 0:25:37.1 8:16  33  2        F 30-34   
139   1730 Kristen Lazarus        F      Anderson           SC    US      0:25:46.1 0:25:33.7 8:15  44  2        F 40-44   
140   1631 Colten Cooper          M      Lavonia            GA    US      0:25:46.6 0:25:46.6 8:19  13  14       M 11-14   
141   1671 Pella Winkopp          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:25:53.8 0:25:40.6 8:17  13  6        F 11-14   
142   1550 Samuel Mock            M      Pendleton          SC    US      0:25:57.4 0:25:51.0 8:20  14  15       M 11-14   
143   1190 Brian Johnson          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:25:59.6 0:25:59.6 8:23  47  11       M 45-49   
144   1637 Andy Sheriff           M      Central            SC    US      0:26:02.8 0:25:37.1 8:16  33  10       M 30-34   
145   1009 Troy Martin            M      Pendleton          SC    US      0:26:06.9 0:25:50.7 8:20  46  12       M 45-49   
146   1699 N. Wilson              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:09.5 0:26:09.5 8:26  7   1        M 1-10    
147   1540 P. Dorminy             M      McDonough          GA    US      0:26:09.9 0:26:09.9 8:26  12  16       M 11-14   
148   1626 Ashleigh Stoddard      F      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:13.4 0:26:00.8 8:23  26  4        F 25-29   
149   1391 Lori Howard            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:16.6 0:26:08.7 8:26  44  3        F 40-44   
150   1619 Adrien Dunn            M      Central            SC    US      0:26:17.8 0:26:03.6 8:24  24  10       M 20-24   
151   1254 Eric Taylor            M      Fair Play          SC    US      0:26:18.1 0:26:18.1 8:29  56  4        M 55-59   
152   1519 Micah Branton          M      Iva                SC    US      0:26:23.8 0:26:14.2 8:28  13  17       M 11-14   
153   1043 Stephen McLeod         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:28.6 0:26:19.4 8:29  44  7        M 40-44   
154   1430 Daniel Schlegel        M      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:28.8 0:26:18.3 8:29  21  11       M 20-24   
155   1100 Amber Johnson          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:29.4 0:26:14.8 8:28  24  2        F 20-24   
156   1586 Olivia Durham          F      Williamston        SC    US      0:26:32.1 0:26:26.0 8:32  13  7        F 11-14   
157   1256 Spencer Taylor         M      Fair Play          SC    US      0:26:37.3 0:26:37.3 8:35  20  12       M 20-24   
158   1354 G. Blalock             M      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:38.0 0:26:30.6 8:33  12  18       M 11-14   
159   1706 Nathan Bradford        M      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:38.7 0:26:30.0 8:33  56  5        M 55-59   
160   1169 Mark Rexrode           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:38.9 0:26:26.7 8:32  48  13       M 45-49   
161   1389 H. Hilliard            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:39.4 0:26:39.4 8:36  12  19       M 11-14   
162   1792 Matthew Bailey         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:43.2 0:26:25.2 8:31  38  3        M 35-39   
163   1064 Thomas Barron          M      Clemson            SC    US      0:26:44.0 0:26:31.7 8:33  65  1        M 65-69   
164   1077 Madie Okey             F      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:44.4 0:26:21.1 8:30  13  8        F 11-14   
165   1369 Sharon Cowart          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:44.9 0:26:29.3 8:33  54  1        F Grand M 
166   1368 Dave Cowart            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:48.1 0:26:48.1 8:39  55  6        M 55-59   
167   1746 Tonya Yates            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:50.8 0:26:42.0 8:37  42  4        F 40-44   
168   1785 Salvador Ponce de Leon M      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:52.1 0:26:39.5 8:36  44  8        M 40-44   
169   1119 Sarah Loew             F      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:53.0 0:26:43.6 8:37  33  3        F 30-34   
170   1481 Kaleb Burton           M      Greenwood          SC    US      0:26:53.4 0:26:17.9 8:29  13  20       M 11-14   
171   1352 Aidan Blackwell        F      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:53.7 0:26:45.8 8:38  17  7        F 15-19   
172   1674 Ashley Cox             F      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:54.0 0:26:43.6 8:37  33  4        F 30-34   
173   1549 Margaret Majors        F      Pendleton          SC    US      0:26:56.0 0:26:49.1 8:39  14  9        F 11-14   
174   1181 Julian Kappl           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:26:56.6 0:26:38.3 8:36  25  6        M 25-29   
175   1667 Bill Haselden          M      Chapin             SC    US      0:26:57.1 0:26:45.2 8:38  58  7        M 55-59   
176   1200 Patrice Johnson        F      Augusta            GA    US      0:26:58.7 0:26:45.2 8:38  44  5        F 40-44   
177   1625 Heidi Raidel           F      Belton             SC    US      0:27:00.3 0:27:00.3 8:43  29  5        F 25-29   
178   1623 Randy Adams            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:27:00.3 0:27:00.3 8:43  42  9        M 40-44   
179   1299 A. Kwist               M      Clemson            SC    US      0:27:01.4 0:26:34.4 8:34  11  21       M 11-14   
180   1276 Amber Kelley           F      Taylors            SC    US      0:27:02.4 0:26:48.3 8:39  33  5        F 30-34   
181   1046 Cliff Adams            M      Seneca             SC    US      0:27:02.6 0:26:49.5 8:39  60  3        M 60-64   
182   1817 Joshua Dumais          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:27:05.2 0:26:41.0 8:36  23  13       M 20-24   
183   1372 Jamey Cox              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:27:06.2 0:26:56.0 8:41  48  14       M 45-49   
184   1001 Donavan Layton         M      Lavonia            GA    US      0:27:07.3 0:27:01.0 8:43  34  11       M 30-34   
185   1587 L. Evatt               F      Williamston        SC    US      0:27:07.6 0:26:59.6 8:42  12  10       F 11-14   
186   1602 Dillon Smith           M      Williamston        SC    US      0:27:08.3 0:27:00.2 8:43  16  39       M 15-19   
187   1141 Amy Whitfield          F      Williamston        SC    US      0:27:08.8 0:27:08.8 8:45  35  2        F 35-39   
188   1172 Murillo Palodetti      M      Anderson           SC    US      0:27:11.7 0:26:53.3 8:40  22  14       M 20-24   
189   1327 Blake Ballenger        M      Anderson           SC    US      0:27:14.6 0:26:52.7 8:40  32  12       M 30-34   
190   1033 Jay Wood               M      Clemson            SC    US      0:27:17.2 0:27:06.5 8:45  38  4        M 35-39   
191   1526 C. Jordan              M      Iva                SC    US      0:27:19.4 0:27:07.5 8:45  9   2        M 1-10    
192   1527 Dylan Jordan           M      Iva                SC    US      0:27:19.9 0:27:07.8 8:45  36  5        M 35-39   
193   1227 Rebecca Glenn          F      Clemson            SC    US      0:27:22.9 0:27:12.1 8:46  37  3        F 35-39   
194   1164 Russell Calhoun        M      Anderson           SC    US      0:27:23.3 0:26:52.8 8:40  50  7        M 50-54   
195   1274 Lisa Taylor            F      Greenville         SC    US      0:27:30.1 0:27:10.0 8:46  34  6        F 30-34   
196   1621 Erick White            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:27:30.7 0:27:19.5 8:49  33  13       M 30-34   
197   1783 jose hernandez         M      anderson           SC    US      0:27:31.4 0:27:31.4 8:53  40  10       M 40-44   
198   1309 Shawn Wright           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:27:34.4 0:27:13.9 8:47  39  6        M 35-39   
199   1205 John Moorhead          M      Hartwell           GA    US      0:27:41.2 0:27:41.2 8:56  47  15       M 45-49   
200   1148 T. LeMahieu            M      Pendleton          SC    US      0:27:41.2 0:27:27.2 8:51  11  22       M 11-14   
201   1147 Michael LeMahieu       M      Pendleton          SC    US      0:27:43.1 0:27:28.4 8:52  45  16       M 45-49   
202   1103 Jonathan Childers      M      Honea Path         SC    US      0:27:43.5 0:27:11.9 8:46  31  14       M 30-34   
203   1641 Ricky Barnes           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:27:45.2 0:27:39.5 8:55  70  1        M 70-74   
204   1353 Terry Blackwell        M      Anderson           SC    US      0:27:45.5 0:27:45.5 8:57  56  8        M 55-59   
205   1622 Nathan White           M      ANDERSON           SC    US      0:27:46.8 0:27:35.7 8:54  29  7        M 25-29   
206   1167 Tiago De Souza         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:27:49.5 0:27:32.5 8:53  25  8        M 25-29   
207   1731 Claire Dale            F      Pendleton          SC    US      0:27:49.5 0:27:42.5 8:56  17  8        F 15-19   
208   1307 Zachary Welborn        M      Anderson           SC    US      0:27:50.7 0:26:58.8 8:42  35  7        M 35-39   
209   1333 Jesse Roberts          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:27:52.6 0:27:40.8 8:56  17  40       M 15-19   
210   1687 Kurt Hartley           M      Simpsonville       SC    US      0:27:53.3 0:27:23.3 8:50  45  17       M 45-49   
211   1224 Tonia Pearson          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:27:53.5 0:27:44.9 8:57  38  4        F 35-39   
212   1698 A. Wilson              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:27:58.6 0:27:53.4 9:00  10  3        M 1-10    
213   1283 S. Vinson Burdette     M      Anderson           SC    US      0:27:59.6 0:27:49.5 8:59  52  8        M 50-54   
214   1101 Destiny Noble          F      Central            SC    US      0:28:02.4 0:27:47.7 8:58  24  3        F 20-24   
215   1149 Joshua Murphy          M      Seneca             SC    US      0:28:07.5 0:28:07.5 9:04  36  8        M 35-39   
216   1598 Scott Queen            M      Williamston        SC    US      0:28:08.1 0:28:01.8 9:03  14  23       M 11-14   
217   1750 Dee Minor              F      Danville           KY    US      0:28:11.0 0:27:57.8 9:01  46  2        F 45-49   
218   1350 Kyle Beauregard        M      Anderson           SC    US      0:28:11.8 0:28:04.6 9:03  15  41       M 15-19   
219   1130 N. Kunkel              M      ANDERSON           SC    US      0:28:12.4 0:27:56.9 9:01  12  24       M 11-14   
220   1440 Janet Stenman          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:28:13.4 0:27:50.8 8:59  48  3        F 45-49   
221   1128 MICHAEL KUNKEL         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:28:14.9 0:27:59.0 9:02  54  9        M 50-54   
222   1603 Austin Towery          M      Williamston        SC    US      0:28:15.4 0:28:06.7 9:04  14  25       M 11-14   
223   1082 Ashley Nietzer         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:28:16.9 0:27:59.9 9:02  36  5        F 35-39   
224   1325 F. Black               F      Anderson           SC    US      0:28:18.4 0:28:18.4 9:08  12  11       F 11-14   
225   1245 K. Willis              F      Anderson           SC    US      0:28:18.6 0:28:18.6 9:08  12  12       F 11-14   
226   1683 Luis Ramos             M      Anderson           SC    US      0:28:21.9 0:28:05.7 9:04  44  11       M 40-44   
227   1112 Steve Strom            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:28:23.8 0:28:07.5 9:04  61  4        M 60-64   
228   1295 Suzanne Mika           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:28:28.9 0:28:15.5 9:07  56  2        F Grand M 
229   1675 Kelly Cox              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:28:30.9 0:28:20.8 9:09  34  15       M 30-34   
230   1045 Jeremy Brick           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:28:35.3 0:28:22.0 9:09  45  18       M 45-49   
231   1048 Miranda Rhodes         F      Taylors            SC    US      0:28:36.3 0:28:24.4 9:10  26  6        F 25-29   
232   1049 Ted Rhodes             M      Taylors            SC    US      0:28:36.4 0:28:24.0 9:10  28  9        M 25-29   
233   1647 Robert Usherwood       M      Anderson           SC    US      0:28:38.2 0:28:17.2 9:07  53  10       M 50-54   
234   1305 Elyse Pippin           F      Liberty            SC    US      0:28:39.2 0:28:28.5 9:11  33  7        F 30-34   
235   1176 Jeremiah Jellicorse    M      Anderson           SC    US      0:28:40.9 0:28:20.5 9:09  42  12       M 40-44   
236   1183 Raul Almeida           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:28:42.1 0:28:25.8 9:10  23  15       M 20-24   
237   1094 Olivia Blakley         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:28:44.2 0:28:35.0 9:13  26  7        F 25-29   
238   1501 James Jones            M      Honea Path         SC    US      0:28:48.3 0:28:16.4 9:07  57  9        M 55-59   
239   1375 Dennis Dempsey         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:28:48.4 0:28:29.6 9:11  48  19       M 45-49   
240   1294 Krista Clark           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:28:53.7 0:28:24.5 9:10  53  3        F Grand M 
241   1478 Nolan Simpson          M      Enoree             SC    US      0:28:55.2 0:28:40.4 9:15  22  16       M 20-24   
242   1784 John Meehan            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:28:56.9 0:28:38.9 9:14  39  9        M 35-39   
243   1110 Jake Tilley            M      Belton             SC    US      0:28:57.3 0:28:22.1 9:09  31  16       M 30-34   
244   1454 Hortencia Teodoro      F      Anderson SC        SC    US      0:29:00.6 0:28:51.4 9:19  38  6        F 35-39   
245   1700 Jake Humphries         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:29:04.1 0:28:40.6 9:15  20  17       M 20-24   
246   1296 Megan Che              F      Anderson           SC    US      0:29:06.0 0:28:48.3 9:18  46  4        F 45-49   
247   1146 Elizabeth Rivlin       F      Pendleton          SC    US      0:29:08.3 0:28:51.2 9:18  48  5        F 45-49   
248   1178 Guilherme Abreu        M      Anderson           SC    US      0:29:08.6 0:28:50.5 9:18  25  10       M 25-29   
249   1376 Tara Devido            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:29:08.9 0:28:48.8 9:18  47  6        F 45-49   
250   1407 Janina Mattei          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:29:12.7 0:28:58.4 9:21  33  8        F 30-34   
251   1558 Colin Audet            M      Royston            GA    US      0:29:16.0 0:29:03.6 9:22  16  42       M 15-19   
252   1595 Walker McDade          M      Williamston        SC    US      0:29:20.1 0:29:14.2 9:26  14  26       M 11-14   
253   1691 Caroline Cousar        F      Anderson           SC    US      0:29:22.8 0:29:16.7 9:27  15  9        F 15-19   
254   1312 laura campbell         F      Easley             SC    US      0:29:24.9 0:29:11.8 9:25  51  1        F 50-54   
255   1670 Shannon Hait           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:29:27.1 0:29:13.8 9:26  47  7        F 45-49   
256   1207 John Hatfield          M      Bryantown          MD    US      0:29:27.4 0:29:27.4 9:30  59  10       M 55-59   
257   1656 Kelly Mullikin         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:29:27.8 0:29:16.2 9:27  34  9        F 30-34   
258   1275 Richard Beheler        M      Greenville         SC    US      0:29:28.1 0:28:58.2 9:21  28  11       M 25-29   
259   1739 Jonathan Lesley        M      Pickens            SC    US      0:29:29.6 0:29:19.7 9:28  26  12       M 25-29   
260   1090 Melissa Cheek          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:29:41.0 0:29:41.0 9:35  40  6        F 40-44   
261   1129 Sarah Kunkel           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:29:42.1 0:29:27.1 9:30  21  4        F 20-24   
262   1340 Eddie Maddox           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:29:43.1 0:29:35.7 9:33  55  11       M 55-59   
263   1805 Mason Moore            M      Williamston        SC    US      0:29:44.5 0:29:36.4 9:33  13  27       M 11-14   
264   1566 Shiloh Holbrooks       F      Starr              SC    US      0:29:46.9 0:29:39.0 9:34  14  13       F 11-14   
265   1177 Susan Young            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:29:49.3 0:29:32.2 9:32  48  8        F 45-49   
266   1380 Rebecca Franklin       F      Anderson           SC    US      0:29:49.9 0:29:32.6 9:32  32  10       F 30-34   
267   1348 Marco Barbusca         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:29:51.4 0:29:45.0 9:36  17  43       M 15-19   
268   1737 D. Webster             M      Anderson           SC    US      0:29:54.5 0:29:40.5 9:34  10  4        M 1-10    
269   1477 Shirley Smith          F      Easley             SC    US      0:29:55.5 0:29:45.9 9:36  60  1        F 60-64   
270   1028 W. Dorriety            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:29:58.5 0:29:48.3 9:37  9   5        M 1-10    
271   1503 Brandon Lowe           M      Honea Path         SC    US      0:29:59.5 0:29:36.5 9:33  44  13       M 40-44   
272   1390 O. Hilliard            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:29:59.7 0:29:51.0 9:38  11  28       M 11-14   
273   1358 Sydney Broadwell       F      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:00.0 0:29:47.9 9:37  14  14       F 11-14   
274   1652 K. Naray               F      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:00.8 0:29:54.7 9:39  12  15       F 11-14   
275   1754 Jason Collins          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:04.3 0:29:46.3 9:36  48  20       M 45-49   
276   1771 Tim King               M      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:05.9 0:29:59.2 9:40  58  12       M 55-59   
277   1724 Chrissy Mackie         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:07.1 0:29:42.8 9:35  13  16       F 11-14   
278   1718 Maddie Mears           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:07.3 0:29:42.9 9:35  13  17       F 11-14   
279   1499 Annie Hershberger      F      Honea Path         SC    US      0:30:11.7 0:29:50.2 9:37  43  7        F 40-44   
280   1723 Emily Williams         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:12.1 0:29:55.2 9:39  29  8        F 25-29   
281   1588 Brianna Henderson      F      Williamston        SC    US      0:30:14.3 0:30:06.7 9:43  14  18       F 11-14   
282   1065 Kent Saunders          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:15.0 0:30:04.7 9:42  50  11       M 50-54   
283   1562 Keith Anderson         M      Seneca             SC    US      0:30:15.1 0:29:59.8 9:41  54  12       M 50-54   
284   1561 Justin Anderson        M      Seneca             SC    US      0:30:15.3 0:30:15.3 9:46  24  18       M 20-24   
285   1711 E. Pittman             F      Seneca             SC    US      0:30:15.4 0:30:07.1 9:43  12  19       F 11-14   
286   1410 Buddy Monroe           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:17.5 0:30:17.5 9:46  61  5        M 60-64   
287   1269 Jeff Maxey             M      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:21.5 0:30:04.4 9:42  48  21       M 45-49   
288   1563 Jessica Matheson       F      Seneca             SC    US      0:30:23.4 0:30:09.4 9:44  38  7        F 35-39   
289   1445 Andrew Toll            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:23.7 0:30:09.6 9:44  39  10       M 35-39   
290   1289 BJ Gilmer              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:27.3 0:30:15.1 9:46  28  13       M 25-29   
291   1019 Tyler Freeman          M      Hartwell           GA    US      0:30:34.3 0:30:20.7 9:47  45  22       M 45-49   
292   1431 Kim Shankland          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:39.2 0:30:24.0 9:48  54  2        F 50-54   
293   1645 Jennifer Owens         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:39.9 0:30:20.0 9:47  48  9        F 45-49   
294   1767 Laura Mcmahon          F      29678              SC    US      0:30:40.5 0:30:28.2 9:50  47  10       F 45-49   
295   1789 Alex Dagenhart         M      Winston Salem      NC    US      0:30:42.2 0:30:33.0 9:51  31  17       M 30-34   
296   1664 Sandy Sweet            F      Abbeville          SC    US      0:30:44.6 0:30:23.2 9:48  48  11       F 45-49   
297   1102 Kelsey Daniel          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:45.2 0:30:29.6 9:50  24  5        F 20-24   
298   1193 Sean Davis             M      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:45.5 0:30:33.0 9:51  22  19       M 20-24   
299   1470 E. Wolken              F      Belton             SC    US      0:30:45.9 0:30:19.2 9:47  10  1        F 1-10    
300   1465 Jennifer Huber         F      Belton             SC    US      0:30:46.1 0:30:46.1 9:56  49  12       F 45-49   
301   1464 Ella Frailey           F      Belton             SC    US      0:30:47.0 0:30:39.9 9:54  13  20       F 11-14   
302   1298 Mark Kwist             M      Clemson            SC    US      0:30:47.1 0:30:17.5 9:46  43  14       M 40-44   
303   1749 Kevin McDuffie         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:48.5 0:30:25.9 9:49  40  15       M 40-44   
304   1021 Terry Sexton           M      Greenville         SC    US      0:30:48.8 0:30:21.4 9:48  54  13       M 50-54   
305   1811 Vincent Anderson       M      simpsonville       SC    US      0:30:49.2 0:30:28.5 9:50  34  18       M 30-34   
306   1611 Alecia Turner          F      Belton             SC    US      0:30:50.4 0:30:31.7 9:51  38  8        F 35-39   
307   1121 C. Bays                M      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:52.9 0:30:48.0 9:56  11  29       M 11-14   
308   1655 Ashley Collins         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:54.4 0:30:42.4 9:54  34  11       F 30-34   
309   1778 Joseph Burriss         M      Charlotte          NC    US      0:30:54.9 0:30:28.4 9:50  38  11       M 35-39   
310   1029 Jamie Hansen           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:30:56.3 0:30:38.8 9:53  38  9        F 35-39   
311   1061 Patrick Jones          M      Pendleton          SC    US      0:31:00.1 0:30:32.1 9:51  41  16       M 40-44   
312   1060 Jennifer Jones         F      Pendleton          SC    US      0:31:00.5 0:30:32.2 9:51  33  12       F 30-34   
313   1367 Keri Caskie            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:31:01.8 0:30:39.5 9:53  33  13       F 30-34   
314   1387 Lauren Hege            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:31:07.4 0:30:36.2 9:52  38  10       F 35-39   
315   1800 Danielle Martin        F      Anderson           SC    US      0:31:11.0 0:30:57.8 9:59  30  14       F 30-34   
316   1042 Christina Riddle       F      Greenville         SC    US      0:31:13.3 0:30:44.6 9:55  35  11       F 35-39   
317   1400 Lee Lamie              F      Anderson           SC    US      0:31:13.6 0:31:13.6 10:04 39  12       F 35-39   
318   1062 Emma Wenger            F      Amelia Court House VA    US      0:31:14.5 0:30:20.0 9:47  21  6        F 20-24   
319   1770 Bradley Orr            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:31:14.9 0:30:48.6 9:56  45  23       M 45-49   
320   1286 Kendall Cash           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:31:17.6 0:31:17.6 10:06 28  14       M 25-29   
321   1099 James Davis            M      Simpsonville       SC    US      0:31:18.1 0:31:03.9 10:01 23  20       M 20-24   
322   1659 Amy Austin             F      Belton             SC    US      0:31:23.1 0:31:02.5 10:01 49  13       F 45-49   
323   1414 Larry Mundy            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:31:24.2 0:31:06.4 10:02 42  17       M 40-44   
324   1184 Arlene Bonney          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:31:24.7 0:31:02.3 10:01 46  14       F 45-49   
325   1040 Andrea Pitts           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:31:25.5 0:30:45.5 9:55  33  15       F 30-34   
326   1055 G. Moore               M      Anderson           SC    US      0:31:30.3 0:31:18.7 10:06 9   6        M 1-10    
327   1415 Jonnie Murphy          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:31:32.3 0:31:12.7 10:04 68  1        F 65-69   
328   1714 Grace Goodbar          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:31:32.6 0:31:12.7 10:04 21  7        F 20-24   
329   1538 Becky Dorminy          F      McDonough          GA    US      0:31:33.9 0:31:10.7 10:03 16  10       F 15-19   
330   1356 Allison Bowles         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:31:39.3 0:31:24.8 10:08 22  8        F 20-24   
331   1310 lily wickiser          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:31:42.2 0:31:35.6 10:11 15  11       F 15-19   
332   1609 Scott Kellner          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:31:49.8 0:31:26.5 10:09 56  13       M 55-59   
333   1689 Chabeli Gonzalez       F      Anderson           SC    US      0:31:54.5 0:31:34.9 10:11 21  9        F 20-24   
334   1308 Kameron Buczko         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:31:58.3 0:31:49.6 10:16 14  30       M 11-14   
335   1204 Ashleigh Marcie        F      Williamston        SC    US      0:31:59.4 0:31:36.7 10:12 29  9        F 25-29   
336   1818 Brittney Arndt         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:31:59.5 0:31:59.5 10:19 21  10       F 20-24   
337   1257 Tara Jenkins           F      Pelzer             SC    US      0:32:00.2 0:31:44.0 10:14 35  13       F 35-39   
338   1092 Heather McAlister      F      Anderson           SC    US      0:32:00.5 0:31:54.1 10:17 28  10       F 25-29   
339   1515 Candice Wooten         F      Honea Path         SC    US      0:32:04.5 0:31:43.6 10:14 40  8        F 40-44   
340   1078 R. Okey                F      Anderson           SC    US      0:32:04.7 0:31:40.9 10:13 8   2        F 1-10    
341   1263 Abigail Locke          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:32:06.0 0:31:57.5 10:19 13  21       F 11-14   
342   1076 Ryan Okey              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:32:07.3 0:31:43.1 10:14 42  18       M 40-44   
343   1716 Matthew Owens          M      Williamston        SC    US      0:32:07.5 0:32:00.9 10:20 14  31       M 11-14   
344   1002 Brooke Layton          F      Lavonia            GA    US      0:32:08.4 0:32:01.1 10:20 34  16       F 30-34   
345   1136 Catherine Mcreynolds   F      Anderson           SC    US      0:32:09.3 0:31:42.0 10:14 24  11       F 20-24   
346   1135 Kelli Boseman          F      Greenville         SC    US      0:32:09.4 0:32:09.4 10:22 24  12       F 20-24   
347   1747 Katy Glymph            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:32:10.1 0:31:49.5 10:16 57  1        F 55-59   
348   1424 Denise Rhea            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:32:10.4 0:31:46.4 10:15 53  3        F 50-54   
349   1658 Kevin Bronson          M      Central            SC    US      0:32:13.1 0:31:47.8 10:15 46  24       M 45-49   
350   1804 Weldon Humphreys       M      Greenwood          SC    US      0:32:13.5 0:31:50.4 10:16 76  1        M 75-99   
351   1584 Amanda Chastain        F      Williamston        SC    US      0:32:13.9 0:32:13.9 10:24 33  17       F 30-34   
352   1695 Solomon Vernon         M      Starr              SC    US      0:32:14.0 0:32:05.1 10:21 14  32       M 11-14   
353   1612 Jennifer Stovall       F      Belton             SC    US      0:32:16.2 0:31:57.1 10:18 40  9        F 40-44   
354   1696 E. Vernon              F      Starr              SC    US      0:32:16.6 0:32:07.0 10:22 12  22       F 11-14   
355   1311 v. Wickiser            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:32:17.0 0:32:10.0 10:23 12  23       F 11-14   
356   1185 Shane Williams         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:32:23.1 0:32:23.1 10:27 49  25       M 45-49   
357   1301 Ella Milford           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:32:23.8 0:32:16.9 10:25 15  12       F 15-19   
358   1570 Jozie Stone            F      Starr              SC    US      0:32:24.0 0:32:15.5 10:24 13  24       F 11-14   
359   1221 sheila burdette        F      iva                SC    US      0:32:24.0 0:32:05.7 10:21 46  15       F 45-49   
360   1528 Sarah Jordan           F      Iva                SC    US      0:32:24.9 0:32:10.4 10:23 35  14       F 35-39   
361   1560 Megan Chapman          F      Sandy Springs      SC    US      0:32:25.3 0:31:47.6 10:15 33  18       F 30-34   
362   1797 Peggy Murphy           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:32:29.9 0:32:12.2 10:23 54  4        F 50-54   
363   1690 Michael Cousar         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:32:32.7 0:32:26.0 10:28 52  14       M 50-54   
364   1175 Jay Indermaur          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:32:34.9 0:32:17.1 10:25 35  12       M 35-39   
365   1188 Hampton Little         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:32:37.2 0:32:17.2 10:25 17  44       M 15-19   
366   1284 Chrissy Brown          F      Easley             SC    US      0:32:40.1 0:32:31.1 10:29 26  11       F 25-29   
367   1604 Shanna Towery          F      Williamston        SC    US      0:32:42.7 0:32:33.1 10:30 39  12       F 25-29   
368   1213 Jack Woodson           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:32:44.3 0:32:21.2 10:26 52  15       M 50-54   
369   1236 Michael Johnson        M      Anderson           SC    US      0:32:44.6 0:32:11.5 10:23 24  21       M 20-24   
370   1534 Kandice Hooper         F      Lavonia            GA    US      0:32:50.5 0:32:26.9 10:28 22  13       F 20-24   
371   1535 Quinton Burton         M      Mableton           GA    US      0:32:51.1 0:32:51.1 10:36 41  19       M 40-44   
372   1423 Erin Reid              F      Anderson           SC    US      0:32:51.9 0:32:32.2 10:30 25  13       F 25-29   
373   1812 Dawn Frock             F      Liberty            SC    US      0:32:55.4 0:32:55.4 10:37 49  16       F 45-49   
374   1081 Kevin Nietzer          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:32:56.4 0:32:56.4 10:38 35  13       M 35-39   
375   1024 Alice Strickland       F      Abbeville          SC    US      0:32:57.0 0:32:36.1 10:31 51  5        F 50-54   
376   1035 Sheila McLaurin        F      Belton             SC    US      0:33:02.3 0:32:43.4 10:33 50  6        F 50-54   
377   1203 Nick Marcie            M      Williamston        SC    US      0:33:05.2 0:32:41.5 10:33 27  15       M 25-29   
378   1196 Mary-Harris Edwards    F      Greenville         SC    US      0:33:07.6 0:32:39.7 10:32 55  2        F 55-59   
379   1395 Ashley Kahler          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:33:10.6 0:32:50.6 10:36 17  13       F 15-19   
380   1015 Timothy Milks          M      Easley             SC    US      0:33:11.0 0:32:50.0 10:35 54  16       M 50-54   
381   1396 Margaret Mary Kahler   F      Anderson           SC    US      0:33:12.0 0:32:52.3 10:36 56  3        F 55-59   
382   1117 Sharalyn Kluke         F      Walhalla           SC    US      0:33:17.4 0:33:04.5 10:40 47  17       F 45-49   
383   1795 B. Stuart              M      Belton             SC    US      0:33:21.3 0:33:12.6 10:43 11  33       M 11-14   
384   1270 Vidal Despradel        M      Anderson           SC    US      0:33:23.4 0:33:23.4 10:46 52  17       M 50-54   
385   1801 G. Pierce              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:33:23.6 0:32:56.7 10:38 9   7        M 1-10    
386   1709 Zenaida Pliego         F      Greenville         SC    US      0:33:24.7 0:33:14.3 10:43 52  7        F 50-54   
387   1702 G. McLean              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:33:28.7 0:33:28.7 10:48 9   8        M 1-10    
388   1405 Emily Marr             F      Anderson           SC    US      0:33:29.3 0:33:07.7 10:41 36  15       F 35-39   
389   1573 CHARLOTTE BOULWARE     F      SYLVA              NC    US      0:33:32.5 0:33:11.2 10:42 13  25       F 11-14   
390   1058 Taylor Clifford        M      Anderson           SC    US      0:33:36.0 0:33:01.0 10:39 14  34       M 11-14   
391   1239 E. Blakley             M      Pickens            SC    US      0:33:42.8 0:33:42.8 10:53 10  9        M 1-10    
392   1097 E. Southard            M      AndersonAnderson   SC    US      0:33:45.2 0:33:39.5 10:51 9   10       M 1-10    
393   1041 Chris Pitts            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:33:50.4 0:33:50.4 10:55 31  19       M 30-34   
394   1677 Ashley Chandler        F      Anderson           SC    US      0:33:52.4 0:33:52.4 10:56 29  14       F 25-29   
395   1678 Travis Jeffcoat        M      Anderson           SC    US      0:33:52.7 0:33:44.7 10:53 34  20       M 30-34   
396   1016 Bonnie Milks           F      Easley             SC    US      0:33:53.4 0:33:32.4 10:49 60  2        F 60-64   
397   1052 Crystal Moore          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:33:53.6 0:33:42.1 10:52 37  16       F 35-39   
398   1704 M. McLean              F      Anderson           SC    US      0:33:55.1 0:33:44.1 10:53 11  26       F 11-14   
399   1018 Marquisha Freeman      F      Hartwell           GA    US      0:33:55.8 0:33:43.1 10:53 35  17       F 35-39   
400   1815 C. Phillips            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:33:56.8 0:33:48.5 10:54 11  35       M 11-14   
401   1345 Tessa Adams            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:33:57.3 0:33:48.8 10:54 27  15       F 25-29   
402   1165 John Jones             M      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:01.1 0:33:32.0 10:49 50  18       M 50-54   
403   1624 D. Harrison            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:05.3 0:33:43.2 10:53 11  36       M 11-14   
404   1187 Campbell Little        M      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:07.6 0:33:46.6 10:54 14  37       M 11-14   
405   1773 Jeffery Chandler       M      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:08.4 0:33:48.8 10:54 26  16       M 25-29   
406   1722 O. Hall                F      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:11.6 0:33:50.7 10:55 11  27       F 11-14   
407   1281 Andy Ginn              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:13.1 0:34:05.5 11:00 54  19       M 50-54   
408   1161 Heather Harrison       F      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:14.4 0:34:14.4 11:03 39  18       F 35-39   
409   1576 David Hewell           M      Ware Shoals        SC    US      0:34:15.4 0:34:15.4 11:03 50  20       M 50-54   
410   1386 Z. Hammond             M      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:20.8 0:34:13.8 11:03 12  38       M 11-14   
411   1346 Julia Armstrong        F      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:21.2 0:34:13.7 11:02 18  14       F 15-19   
412   1721 Ryan Hall              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:24.8 0:34:04.6 11:00 41  20       M 40-44   
413   1418 Richard Peterson       M      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:27.1 0:34:01.1 10:58 44  21       M 40-44   
414   1591 Jeremiah Lopez         M      Williamston        SC    US      0:34:33.7 0:34:26.1 11:06 15  45       M 15-19   
415   1648 Thomas Walls           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:34.4 0:34:28.3 11:07 68  2        M 65-69   
416   1610 Elizabeth Kellner      F      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:35.7 0:34:12.0 11:02 56  4        F 55-59   
417   1599 Clayton Rakey          M      Williamston        SC    US      0:34:36.0 0:34:28.4 11:07 13  39       M 11-14   
418   1412 D. Mundy               M      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:38.8 0:34:24.7 11:06 10  11       M 1-10    
419   1406 Kim Martin             F      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:39.4 0:34:16.7 11:03 46  18       F 45-49   
420   1733 H. Draisen             M      Belton             SC    US      0:34:39.6 0:34:25.7 11:06 8   12       M 1-10    
421   1336 Kenny Towery           M                               US      0:34:39.7 0:34:29.6 11:08 41  21       M 30-34   
422   1502 Jessie Lewis           F      Honea Path         SC    US      0:34:39.7 0:34:23.3 11:06 22  14       F 20-24   
423   1030 Bruce Richardson       M      Mauldin            SC    US      0:34:43.7 0:34:28.4 11:07 57  14       M 55-59   
424   1008 Chad Wright-Pittman    M      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:49.1 0:34:23.1 11:06 32  22       M 30-34   
425   1411 Nancy Moras            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:51.7 0:34:41.0 11:11 61  3        F 60-64   
426   1140 Raul Luevano           M      Simpsonville       SC    US      0:34:54.8 0:34:37.8 11:10 40  22       M 40-44   
427   1137 Todd Chesney           M      Simpsonville       SC    US      0:34:54.8 0:34:38.0 11:10 46  26       M 45-49   
428   1539 John Dorminy           M      McDonough          GA    US      0:34:55.7 0:34:32.4 11:09 49  27       M 45-49   
429   1432 Todd Sherrer           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:57.0 0:34:29.4 11:08 48  28       M 45-49   
430   1651 Adriana Martinez       F      ANDERSON           SC    US      0:34:59.3 0:34:59.3 11:17 45  19       F 45-49   
431   1235 Jeff Johnson           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:59.7 0:34:27.3 11:07 58  15       M 55-59   
432   1234 Michelle Johnson       F      Anderson           SC    US      0:34:59.7 0:34:27.1 11:07 47  20       F 45-49   
433   1643 K. Beck                F      Easley             SC    US      0:35:00.0 0:34:47.1 11:13 10  3        F 1-10    
434   1339 Nikki Lindsey          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:00.5 0:34:24.1 11:06 38  19       F 35-39   
435   1417 Charles Oliver         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:01.8 0:34:39.3 11:11 46  29       M 45-49   
436   1342 Kerri-Faith Richey     F      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:01.9 0:34:48.2 11:14 35  20       F 35-39   
437   1490 Courtney Burton        F      Honea path         SC    US      0:35:07.3 0:34:45.5 11:13 38  21       F 35-39   
438   1614 Jon Mall               M      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:07.4 0:34:34.4 11:09 31  23       M 30-34   
439   1115 Erin Van Duinen        F      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:07.9 0:35:07.9 11:20 40  10       F 40-44   
440   1627 Erik Melvin            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:08.1 0:34:53.0 11:15 33  24       M 30-34   
441   1131 Whitney Smith          F      Pelzer             SC    US      0:35:08.4 0:34:47.1 11:13 34  19       F 30-34   
442   1728 Mark Taylor            F      Williamston        SC    US      0:35:09.0 0:34:34.6 11:09 40  11       F 40-44   
443   1537 Barry Campbell         M      Mauldin            SC    US      0:35:10.0 0:34:36.1 11:10 53  21       M 50-54   
444   1585 K. Chastain            M      Williamston        SC    US      0:35:11.1 0:34:46.1 11:13 10  13       M 1-10    
445   1328 Olivia Burdette        F      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:12.9 0:35:05.3 11:19 15  15       F 15-19   
446   1756 Michelle DILLINGHAM    F      ANDERSON           SC    US      0:35:20.8 0:35:11.4 11:21 38  22       F 35-39   
447   1813 Joshua Chastain        M      Williamston        SC    US      0:35:23.7 0:34:58.1 11:17 34  25       M 30-34   
448   1088 Stephanie Abrams       F      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:23.7 0:35:14.8 11:22 34  20       F 30-34   
449   1023 Robin Patton           F      Cumming            GA    US      0:35:24.4 0:35:11.0 11:21 59  5        F 55-59   
450   1494 Lorraine Griffin       F      Honea Path         SC    US      0:35:24.5 0:35:24.5 11:25 43  12       F 40-44   
451   1751 Valinda Hayes-Cooper   F      Georgetown         SC    US      0:35:25.1 0:35:06.0 11:19 51  8        F 50-54   
452   1642 J. Beck                M      Easley             SC    US      0:35:25.6 0:35:13.2 11:22 12  40       M 11-14   
453   1285 BETTY BURRELL          F      PENDLETON          SC    US      0:35:25.9 0:35:16.0 11:23 76  1        F 75-99   
454   1233 Patrick Eskew          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:26.6 0:34:50.6 11:14 44  23       M 40-44   
455   1807 E. Beben               M      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:26.7 0:34:54.4 11:16 10  14       M 1-10    
456   1351 Katherine Beben        F      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:26.9 0:34:53.7 11:15 39  23       F 35-39   
457   1729 Ken Eubanks            M      Greer              SC    US      0:35:29.0 0:34:57.7 11:17 50  22       M 50-54   
458   1004 Tamara Eubanks         F      Greer              SC    US      0:35:29.2 0:34:57.8 11:17 45  21       F 45-49   
459   1287 Jordan Hewitt          F      Greenwood          SC    US      0:35:29.9 0:35:15.7 11:22 28  16       F 25-29   
460   1288 Megan Gilmer           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:29.9 0:35:15.9 11:23 26  17       F 25-29   
461   1707 Corinne Bradford       F      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:30.7 0:35:22.5 11:25 14  28       F 11-14   
462   1504 Dawn Lowe              F      Honea Path         SC    US      0:35:31.2 0:35:31.2 11:27 45  22       F 45-49   
463   1125 Deidre Thomas          F      Walhalla           SC    US      0:35:33.8 0:35:17.7 11:23 36  24       F 35-39   
464   1027 B. Dorriety            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:35.7 0:35:24.2 11:25 11  29       F 11-14   
465   1413 Jan Mundy              F      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:36.1 0:35:19.5 11:24 42  13       F 40-44   
466   1471 Christy Robinson       F      Belton             SC    US      0:35:36.4 0:35:20.1 11:24 25  18       F 25-29   
467   1109 Makayla Autenrieth     F      Greenville         SC    US      0:35:36.8 0:35:24.2 11:25 21  15       F 20-24   
468   1682 G. Moorhead            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:41.9 0:35:41.9 11:31 9   4        F 1-10    
469   1087 Rebecca Brown          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:44.7 0:35:19.5 11:24 29  19       F 25-29   
470   1247 J. Shankle             M      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:45.2 0:35:40.0 11:30 12  41       M 11-14   
471   1174 Marius Schiele         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:45.4 0:35:27.9 11:26 27  17       M 25-29   
472   1758 Kaylyn Brown           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:47.5 0:35:38.7 11:30 29  20       F 25-29   
473   1089 Clayton Holbrook       M      Iva                SC    US      0:35:51.8 0:35:22.8 11:25 27  18       M 25-29   
474   1063 Arden Rogers           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:53.3 0:35:35.3 11:29 26  21       F 25-29   
475   1775 Elizabeth O'Leary      F      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:56.2 0:35:43.2 11:31 13  30       F 11-14   
476   1151 Cassea Fowler          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:35:59.7 0:35:33.1 11:28 30  21       F 30-34   
477   1214 Ryan Stollar           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:36:03.6 0:35:38.1 11:30 26  19       M 25-29   
478   1212 Cedric Johnson         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:36:04.5 0:35:41.3 11:31 45  30       M 45-49   
479   1673 Trey Haselden          M      Chapin             SC    US      0:36:05.4 0:35:48.8 11:33 19  46       M 15-19   
480   1253 Vickie Hunnicutt       F      Hartwell           GA    US      0:36:06.0 0:35:41.8 11:31 48  23       F 45-49   
481   1668 Lorraine Haselden      F      Chapin             SC    US      0:36:07.7 0:35:52.2 11:34 21  16       F 20-24   
482   1777 Daniel Horton          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:36:08.5 0:36:08.5 11:40 20  22       M 20-24   
483   1581 Lindsey Moore          F      Taylors            SC    US      0:36:09.7 0:35:47.7 11:33 41  14       F 40-44   
484   1788 Barry Brown            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:36:13.8 0:36:13.8 11:41 58  16       M 55-59   
485   1568 Reid McGee             M      Starr              SC    US      0:36:14.9 0:36:14.9 11:42 32  26       M 30-34   
486   1518 Shawn Mcgee            M      Iva                SC    US      0:36:15.2 0:35:48.1 11:33 61  6        M 60-64   
487   1809 James Bauguess         M      Ware Shoals        SC    US      0:36:24.3 0:36:05.1 11:38 57  17       M 55-59   
488   1774 Tawanna Hunter         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:36:26.2 0:36:26.2 11:45 40  15       F 40-44   
489   1303 Sydney Reformado       F      Anderson           SC    US      0:36:31.1 0:36:22.5 11:44 15  16       F 15-19   
490   1302 Darlene Rodillo        F      Anderson           SC    US      0:36:31.4 0:36:31.4 11:47 42  16       F 40-44   
491   1710 Rebeca Loarca          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:36:31.9 0:36:31.9 11:47 32  22       F 30-34   
492   1226 J. Weathers            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:36:32.0 0:36:21.2 11:44 11  31       F 11-14   
493   1476 Matthew Harrison       M      Easley             SC    US      0:36:32.5 0:36:13.2 11:41 32  27       M 30-34   
494   1762 Karla Cook             F      Anderson           SC    US      0:36:32.9 0:35:59.0 11:36 50  9        F 50-54   
495   1763 Sherry Hall            F      Belton             SC    US      0:36:33.0 0:35:59.5 11:37 60  4        F 60-64   
496   1480 Brittany Aga           F      Greenwood          SC    US      0:36:34.3 0:36:03.0 11:38 30  23       F 30-34   
497   1095 Austin Blakley         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:36:34.6 0:36:34.6 11:48 26  20       M 25-29   
498   1732 Christine Schoenholz   F      Anderson           SC    US      0:36:39.2 0:36:39.2 11:49 49  24       F 45-49   
499   1316 Jonathan Carnell       M      Simpsonville       SC    US      0:36:39.6 0:36:07.0 11:39 37  14       M 35-39   
500   1661 Rowan Taylor           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:36:42.2 0:36:33.1 11:47 15  17       F 15-19   
501   1241 O. Ashley              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:36:44.2 0:36:38.2 11:49 9   15       M 1-10    
502   1318 E. Carnell             F      Simpsonville       SC    US      0:36:44.4 0:36:10.8 11:40 11  32       F 11-14   
503   1420 Chrissy Pruitt         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:36:49.7 0:36:27.5 11:46 41  17       F 40-44   
504   1104 O. Hack                M      Anderson           SC    US      0:36:51.7 0:36:18.6 11:43 10  16       M 1-10    
505   1650 Luciance Juan          F      ANDERSON           SC    US      0:36:53.4 0:36:53.4 11:54 37  25       F 35-39   
506   1814 JohnieSue Thurman      F      Lavonia            GA    US      0:36:53.7 0:36:28.1 11:46 29  22       F 25-29   
507   1317 G. Carnell             F      Simpsonville       SC    US      0:36:54.3 0:36:20.8 11:43 11  33       F 11-14   
508   1536 Robin Talley           F      Mableton           GA    US      0:36:57.3 0:36:19.1 11:43 46  25       F 45-49   
509   1231 Stephanie Cash         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:37:00.3 0:36:22.6 11:44 28  23       F 25-29   
510   1344 Jennifer Thomas        F      Anderson           SC    US      0:37:03.4 0:36:34.4 11:48 43  18       F 40-44   
511   1640 LeAnn McBride          F      Anderson                 US      0:37:03.8 0:36:50.2 11:53 36  26       F 35-39   
512   1703 W. McLean              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:37:04.2 0:36:27.3 11:46 7   17       M 1-10    
513   1803 Ashley Corder          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:37:05.1 0:36:50.6 11:53 34  24       F 30-34   
514   1755 Laura Gibson           F      anderson           SC    US      0:37:05.2 0:37:05.2 11:58 38  27       F 35-39   
515   1447 Sandra White           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:37:06.4 0:37:06.4 11:58 64  5        F 60-64   
516   1273 Faith Lewis            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:37:07.2 0:36:38.2 11:49 51  10       F 50-54   
517   1578 Brad Moore             M      Westminster        SC    US      0:37:21.6 0:37:06.1 11:58 46  31       M 45-49   
518   1608 L. Moore               F      Westminster        SC    US      0:37:21.6 0:37:06.1 11:58 10  5        F 1-10    
519   1516 Brian Wooten           M      Honea Path         SC    US      0:37:22.5 0:37:22.5 12:03 43  24       M 40-44   
520   1512 Garren Titus           M      Honea Path         SC    US      0:37:22.5 0:36:59.9 11:56 41  25       M 40-44   
521   1006 Kristen Rudd           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:37:27.9 0:37:12.8 12:00 23  17       F 20-24   
522   1007 Justin Rudd            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:37:28.2 0:37:12.7 12:00 26  21       M 25-29   
523   1448 B. Williams            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:37:34.1 0:36:58.3 11:56 5   18       M 1-10    
524   1449 David Williams         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:37:34.5 0:37:34.5 12:07 47  32       M 45-49   
525   1437 Heather Slaughter      F      Anderson           SC    US      0:37:34.9 0:37:05.9 11:58 32  25       F 30-34   
526   1757 Karla Fernandez        F      Anderson           SC    US      0:37:39.0 0:37:12.2 12:00 47  26       F 45-49   
527   1197 M. Peterson            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:37:53.7 0:37:30.6 12:06 10  19       M 1-10    
528   1439 Brittany Standridge    F      Anderson           SC    US      0:37:54.1 0:37:18.4 12:02 34  26       F 30-34   
529   1262 D. OShields            M      Honea Path         SC    US      0:37:58.2 0:37:33.8 12:07 10  20       M 1-10    
530   1326 Sydney Ballenger       F      Anderson           SC    US      0:38:00.5 0:37:37.7 12:08 31  27       F 30-34   
531   1768 Melinda Rudder         F      Central            SC    US      0:38:00.6 0:37:30.0 12:06 27  24       F 25-29   
532   1186 Ray Riley              M      Travelers Rest     SC    US      0:38:01.8 0:37:45.1 12:11 61  7        M 60-64   
533   1761 Kelly McKIttrick       F      Anderson           SC    US      0:38:02.2 0:37:27.7 12:05 35  28       F 35-39   
534   1779 Michael Albanese       M      Williamston        SC    US      0:38:02.8 0:37:55.0 12:14 16  47       M 15-19   
535   1438 Zachary Slaughter      M      Anderson           SC    US      0:38:03.5 0:38:03.5 12:17 35  15       M 35-39   
536   1259 Hank OShields          M      Honea Path         SC    US      0:38:04.4 0:38:04.4 12:17 39  16       M 35-39   
537   1639 Keith Lanier           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:38:04.9 0:37:37.0 12:08 43  26       M 40-44   
538   1017 Takim Henry            M      Greenville         SC    US      0:38:05.3 0:37:30.8 12:06 30  28       M 30-34   
539   1638 Laynie Lanier          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:38:05.9 0:37:37.6 12:08 35  29       F 35-39   
540   1694 Rylie Simpson          F      Iva                SC    US      0:38:08.3 0:37:54.4 12:14 14  34       F 11-14   
541   1206 Melissa Moorhead       F      Hartwell           GA    US      0:38:09.3 0:38:09.3 12:18 41  19       F 40-44   
542   1261 K. OShields            F      Honea Path         SC    US      0:38:16.1 0:37:51.1 12:13 12  35       F 11-14   
543   1794 h. hershberger         F      Honea Path         SC    US      0:38:16.2 0:37:51.3 12:13 11  36       F 11-14   
544   1194 Crystal Matthews       F      Anderson           SC    US      0:38:23.4 0:38:05.3 12:17 38  30       F 35-39   
545   1195 Alice Lollis           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:38:23.4 0:38:05.6 12:17 46  27       F 45-49   
546   1793 Cristian Jones         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:38:26.6 0:38:09.5 12:19 44  27       M 40-44   
547   1475 Deb Stoltzfus          F      Due West           SC    US      0:38:27.2 0:38:27.2 12:24 35  31       F 35-39   
548   1672 rhonda harris          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:38:34.4 0:38:15.8 12:21 42  20       F 40-44   
549   1158 Darren Monteith        M      Easley             SC    US      0:38:36.5 0:38:20.4 12:22 49  33       M 45-49   
550   1357 Mike Bowles            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:38:49.6 0:38:34.7 12:27 53  23       M 50-54   
551   1359 Rebecca Brown          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:38:50.4 0:38:36.8 12:27 52  11       F 50-54   
552   1487 Keith Brock            M      Honea Path         SC    US      0:38:55.6 0:38:23.1 12:23 50  24       M 50-54   
553   1223 Annie Sutton           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:38:56.7 0:38:35.0 12:27 37  32       F 35-39   
554   1715 LydiaAnne McClain      F      Anderson           SC    US      0:38:57.2 0:38:33.8 12:26 37  33       F 35-39   
555   1267 M. Willette            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:38:57.2 0:38:46.9 12:31 11  37       F 11-14   
556   1580 Laura Moore            F      Westminster        SC    US      0:38:57.8 0:38:43.7 12:30 44  21       F 40-44   
557   1530 Samantha Timmerman     F      Iva                SC    US      0:38:57.9 0:38:32.0 12:26 30  28       F 30-34   
558   1508 Kelly O'shields        F      Honea Path         SC    US      0:39:00.6 0:38:35.1 12:27 37  34       F 35-39   
559   1260 Allison OShields       F      Honea Path         SC    US      0:39:00.7 0:38:35.6 12:27 14  38       F 11-14   
560   1022 Carolyn Walker         F      Seneca             SC    US      0:39:03.2 0:38:52.6 12:32 52  12       F 50-54   
561   1069 Jill Kessler           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:39:08.4 0:38:55.8 12:33 53  13       F 50-54   
562   1031 Brandie Bray           F      Liberty            SC    US      0:39:12.0 0:39:12.0 12:39 46  28       F 45-49   
563   1238 Erin Blakley           F      Pickens            SC    US      0:39:12.1 0:39:12.1 12:39 37  35       F 35-39   
564   1606 Sean Miller            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:39:22.7 0:38:52.9 12:33 39  17       M 35-39   
565   1138 Drew Sharpe            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:39:24.2 0:38:48.3 12:31 43  28       M 40-44   
566   1280 Wayne Powell           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:39:24.3 0:39:18.5 12:41 49  34       M 45-49   
567   1139 Abbie Sharpe           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:39:25.0 0:38:47.9 12:31 37  36       F 35-39   
568   1426 Jermaine Rogers        M      Anderson           SC    US      0:39:26.4 0:39:12.9 12:39 43  29       M 40-44   
569   1633 Jorryan Williams       M      Belton             SC    US      0:39:28.9 0:39:06.4 12:37 19  48       M 15-19   
570   1402 Cynthia Lorentz        F      Anderson           SC    US      0:39:34.9 0:39:08.2 12:37 39  37       F 35-39   
571   1155 Sheila Brown           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:39:42.9 0:39:09.8 12:38 55  6        F 55-59   
572   1091 Justin Banks           M      Central            SC    US      0:39:43.0 0:39:14.3 12:39 38  18       M 35-39   
573   1765 Kendra Mosteller       F      Anderson           SC    US      0:39:45.1 0:39:28.5 12:44 45  29       F 45-49   
574   1347 Krystle Bannister      F      Anderson           SC    US      0:39:54.2 0:39:26.8 12:43 37  38       F 35-39   
575   1632 Louse Williams         F      Belton             SC    US      0:39:54.6 0:39:31.9 12:45 19  18       F 15-19   
576   1075 Billie Okey            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:39:55.6 0:39:55.6 12:53 40  22       F 40-44   
577   1666 Angie Gilstrap         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:39:56.0 0:39:40.6 12:48 52  14       F 50-54   
578   1444 Lisa Thompson          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:39:56.0 0:39:21.7 12:42 55  7        F 55-59   
579   1525 Jacob Holbrook         M      IVA                SC    US      0:39:59.0 0:39:49.5 12:51 16  49       M 15-19   
580   1189 Terri Ann Belk         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:40:03.5 0:39:33.5 12:46 31  29       F 30-34   
581   1497 Michael Guest          M      Honea Path         SC    US      0:40:10.1 0:39:39.6 12:48 45  35       M 45-49   
582   1776 Carrie Lee             F      Mountain Rest      SC    US      0:40:11.4 0:39:53.5 12:52 35  39       F 35-39   
583   1565 Annalise Donehue       F      Starr              SC    US      0:40:12.6 0:39:58.3 12:54 15  19       F 15-19   
584   1059 S. Clifford            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:40:15.0 0:39:42.1 12:48 11  42       M 11-14   
585   1607 William Hewett         M      Central            SC    US      0:40:15.7 0:39:44.6 12:49 28  22       M 25-29   
586   1564 Allie Dickerson        F      Starr              SC    US      0:40:17.6 0:40:08.8 12:57 13  39       F 11-14   
587   1520 Mary Brassard          F      Iva                SC    US      0:40:19.2 0:39:44.5 12:49 46  30       F 45-49   
588   1105 Galina Schaertl        F      Anderson           SC    US      0:40:20.2 0:39:46.8 12:50 39  40       F 35-39   
589   1106 Jed Schaertl           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:40:20.5 0:39:44.8 12:49 50  25       M 50-54   
590   1572 C. BOULWARE            F      SYLVA              NC    US      0:40:23.9 0:40:01.9 12:55 11  40       F 11-14   
591   1571 CALLEE BOULWARE        F      SYLVA              NC    US      0:40:23.9 0:40:02.0 12:55 41  23       F 40-44   
592   1531 Brian Williams         M      Iva                SC    US      0:40:27.4 0:39:55.4 12:53 40  30       M 40-44   
593   1727 Ashley Taylor          F      Williamston        SC    US      0:40:27.9 0:39:53.4 12:52 38  41       F 35-39   
594   1133 Keiara Powell          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:40:37.8 0:40:30.8 13:04 17  20       F 15-19   
595   1324 Vanessa Torr           F      Belton             SC    US      0:40:39.1 0:40:14.0 12:59 36  42       F 35-39   
596   1434 Joanna Shull           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:40:39.4 0:40:04.6 12:56 34  30       F 30-34   
597   1753 Amy Ashley             F      29697              SC    US      0:40:40.1 0:40:09.8 12:57 41  24       F 40-44   
598   1435 Joe Shull              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:40:40.2 0:40:05.9 12:56 39  19       M 35-39   
599   1170 Caitlin Owens          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:41:03.7 0:40:31.8 13:04 27  25       F 25-29   
600   1038 Sarah Cogswell         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:41:12.7 0:41:12.7 13:18 31  31       F 30-34   
601   1156 Tony Brown             M      Anderson           SC    US      0:41:14.0 0:41:14.0 13:18 57  18       M 55-59   
602   1764 Julie Johnson          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:41:15.5 0:40:58.1 13:13 58  8        F 55-59   
603   1419 Sarah Poston           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:41:16.9 0:40:40.9 13:07 34  32       F 30-34   
604   1740 B. Little              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:41:18.0 0:41:06.8 13:16 11  43       M 11-14   
605   1304 E. Reformado           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:41:33.8 0:41:26.3 13:22 11  44       M 11-14   
606   1685 Erica Beachler         F      Westminster        SC    US      0:41:41.6 0:41:21.0 13:20 19  21       F 15-19   
607   1684 Brian Wagler           M      Westminster        SC    US      0:41:41.7 0:41:20.8 13:20 54  26       M 50-54   
608   1370 Tina Cowart            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:41:50.7 0:41:32.1 13:24 17  22       F 15-19   
609   1079 Stacy Monteith         F      Easley             SC    US      0:41:51.0 0:41:51.0 13:30 47  31       F 45-49   
610   1379 Shannon Farthing       F      Anderson           SC    US      0:41:52.4 0:41:35.8 13:25 42  25       F 40-44   
611   1005 Hannah Foltz           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:41:54.9 0:41:32.5 13:24 19  23       F 15-19   
612   1216 Bradley Fleming        M      Anderson           SC    US      0:42:02.6 0:41:36.1 13:25 33  29       M 30-34   
613   1620 Lindsay Smith          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:42:19.6 0:42:19.6 13:39 29  26       F 25-29   
614   1383 Joe Grant              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:42:27.3 0:41:49.4 13:29 43  31       M 40-44   
615   1654 Sharon Webb            F      Townville          SC    US      0:42:29.4 0:42:18.5 13:39 51  15       F 50-54   
616   1337 Amy Simpson            F      Abbeville          SC    US      0:42:40.6 0:42:08.6 13:36 42  26       F 40-44   
617   1211 Mark Patterson         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:42:40.8 0:42:17.3 13:38 37  20       M 35-39   
618   1220 Michael Martin         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:42:41.3 0:42:41.3 13:46 48  36       M 45-49   
619   1111 Kristy Tilley          F      Belton             SC    US      0:42:44.0 0:42:09.1 13:36 35  43       F 35-39   
620   1567 Cyndi McGee            F      Starr              SC    US      0:42:51.5 0:42:23.1 13:40 34  33       F 30-34   
621   1473 Samantha Steffes       F      Brazelton          GA    US      0:42:58.6 0:42:45.2 13:47 31  34       F 30-34   
622   1215 Haley Stollar          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:42:59.0 0:42:29.8 13:43 25  27       F 25-29   
623   1323 John Stanforth         M      Alpharetta         GA    US      0:43:03.3 0:42:39.4 13:46 64  8        M 60-64   
624   1322 Andrew Stanforth Sr    M      Alpharetta         GA    US      0:43:04.1 0:42:39.9 13:46 36  21       M 35-39   
625   1057 Miriam Clifford        F      Anderson           SC    US      0:43:12.1 0:42:35.6 13:44 41  27       F 40-44   
626   1635 Kayla Burbury          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:43:18.0 0:43:18.0 13:58 24  18       F 20-24   
627   1258 Miranda Coker          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:43:19.2 0:43:03.5 13:53 30  35       F 30-34   
628   1425 Jennifer Roach         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:43:28.2 0:43:28.2 14:01 38  44       F 35-39   
629   1080 Kimmie Harris          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:43:29.7 0:43:13.2 13:57 49  32       F 45-49   
630   1726 James Oneal            M      Hartwell           GA    US      0:43:31.1 0:43:07.2 13:55 60  9        M 60-64   
631   1725 Margaret ONeal         F      Hartwell           GA    US      0:43:33.0 0:43:06.9 13:54 58  9        F 55-59   
632   1329 Kayla Anderson         F      Williamston        SC    US      0:43:34.8 0:43:09.1 13:55 31  36       F 30-34   
633   1374 Laurel Deloney         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:43:34.9 0:43:13.5 13:57 44  28       F 40-44   
634   1401 Mandy Lee              F      Anderson           SC    US      0:43:35.2 0:43:13.4 13:57 41  29       F 40-44   
635   1507 Jason Mitchell         M      Honea Path         SC    US      0:43:43.9 0:43:21.0 13:59 42  32       M 40-44   
636   1403 Chad Love              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:43:45.3 0:43:28.9 14:02 28  23       M 25-29   
637   1365 Mekenzie Carpenter     F      Anderson           SC    US      0:43:45.5 0:43:29.5 14:02 25  28       F 25-29   
638   1366 William Carpenter      M      Anderson           SC    US      0:43:46.0 0:43:30.0 14:02 59  19       M 55-59   
639   1053 Christopher Moore      M      Anderson           SC    US      0:43:55.9 0:43:41.6 14:06 36  22       M 35-39   
640   1463 Jodie Fleming          M      Belton             SC    US      0:44:02.0 0:43:44.7 14:07 42  33       M 40-44   
641   1708 Regina Lee             F      Anderson           SC    US      0:44:17.0 0:44:17.0 14:17 56  10       F 55-59   
642   1012 Annette Hagan          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:44:20.3 0:43:42.9 14:06 30  37       F 30-34   
643   1615 Charlie Dickerson      M      Starr              SC    US      0:44:20.3 0:44:08.8 14:14 41  34       M 40-44   
644   1054 K. Moore               F      Anderson           SC    US      0:44:20.4 0:44:06.6 14:14 10  6        F 1-10    
645   1676 Lynn Dickerson         F      Starr              SC    US      0:44:21.0 0:44:09.0 14:15 41  30       F 40-44   
646   1222 russell burdette       M      Iva                SC    US      0:44:36.2 0:44:09.8 14:15 49  37       M 45-49   
647   1469 Tracy Sampson          F      Belton             SC    US      0:44:44.4 0:44:20.2 14:18 47  33       F 45-49   
648   1692 Caroline Sargent       F      Anderson           SC    US      0:44:46.6 0:44:06.6 14:14 20  19       F 20-24   
649   1693 Phil Sargent           M      Anderson           SC    US      0:44:47.3 0:44:07.3 14:14 60  10       M 60-64   
650   1335 carlie howard          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:44:50.3 0:44:22.9 14:19 18  24       F 15-19   
651   1334 sean howard            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:44:50.5 0:44:50.5 14:28 51  27       M 50-54   
652   1486 Amanda Brock           F      Honea Path         SC    US      0:44:56.9 0:44:56.9 14:30 40  31       F 40-44   
653   1577 Shannon Quarles        F      Waterloo           SC    US      0:44:57.6 0:44:31.1 14:22 34  38       F 30-34   
654   1108 Cynthia Lemon          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:44:58.5 0:44:58.5 14:30 45  34       F 45-49   
655   1484 Ralph Wildy            M      Grovetown          GA    US      0:45:01.2 0:44:42.2 14:25 73  2        M 70-74   
656   1291 Leigha Smith           F      Sumter             SC    US      0:45:05.6 0:45:05.6 14:33 29  29       F 25-29   
657   1244 Julie Willis           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:45:18.9 0:45:08.4 14:34 45  35       F 45-49   
658   1472 Marlene Audet          F      Bowman             GA    US      0:45:20.4 0:45:08.4 14:34 47  36       F 45-49   
659   1392 Tracy Hudson           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:45:22.2 0:45:22.2 14:38 46  37       F 45-49   
660   1450 Ksha Wilson            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:45:22.2 0:45:07.4 14:33 45  38       F 45-49   
661   1734 B. Draisen             M      Belton             SC    US      0:45:25.5 0:44:48.4 14:27 5   21       M 1-10    
662   1229 Regina Shelley         F      Simpsonville       SC    US      0:45:29.2 0:44:52.9 14:29 51  16       F 50-54   
663   1436 Kimberly Simpson       F      Anderson           SC    US      0:45:41.9 0:45:04.4 14:32 42  32       F 40-44   
664   1150 Umashankar Venkatesan  M      Williamston        SC    US      0:45:46.9 0:45:24.4 14:39 53  28       M 50-54   
665   1166 Kim Jones              F      Anderson           SC    US      0:45:49.7 0:45:49.7 14:47 49  39       F 45-49   
666   1669 N. Cantrell            M      Pendleton          SC    US      0:45:52.8 0:45:14.3 14:36 12  45       M 11-14   
667   1014 Taylor Gould           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:45:55.7 0:45:26.6 14:40 26  30       F 25-29   
668   1493 Patrick Davis          M      Honea Path         SC    US      0:45:56.8 0:45:31.8 14:41 29  24       M 25-29   
669   1559 Matthew Lovell         M      Royston            GA    US      0:45:59.4 0:45:59.4 14:50 16  50       M 15-19   
670   1556 Alyssa Audet           F      Royston            GA    US      0:45:59.7 0:45:48.4 14:47 18  25       F 15-19   
671   1362 Hannah Burnette        F      Anderson           SC    US      0:46:02.3 0:45:34.1 14:42 20  20       F 20-24   
672   1361 Christy Burnette       F      Anderson           SC    US      0:46:04.2 0:45:36.4 14:43 49  40       F 45-49   
673   1192 Virginia Suggs         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:46:04.7 0:45:38.5 14:43 51  17       F 50-54   
674   1191 Gray Suggs             M      Anderson           SC    US      0:46:04.8 0:45:37.8 14:43 53  29       M 50-54   
675   1255 Vicki Taylor           F      Fair Play          SC    US      0:46:06.7 0:45:45.9 14:46 61  6        F 60-64   
676   1787 Sharhonda Williams     F      Anderson           SC    US      0:46:18.9 0:46:18.9 14:56 29  31       F 25-29   
677   1551 Hadley Owens           F      Pendleton          SC    US      0:46:21.5 0:46:09.6 14:53 23  21       F 20-24   
678   1688 Jessica Hernandez      F      Anderson           SC    US      0:46:21.6 0:46:21.6 14:57 24  22       F 20-24   
679   1123 Kory Powell            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:46:22.3 0:46:14.8 14:55 20  23       M 20-24   
680   1134 Sherry Meeks           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:46:28.9 0:45:52.3 14:48 52  18       F 50-54   
681   1495 Andrew Guest           M      Honea Path         SC    US      0:46:31.9 0:46:10.3 14:54 17  51       M 15-19   
682   1492 Katie Davis            F      Honea path         SC    US      0:46:34.1 0:46:08.6 14:53 28  32       F 25-29   
683   1124 Ashley Latham          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:46:36.4 0:46:30.3 15:00 19  26       F 15-19   
684   1020 Pamela Dixon           F      Starr              SC    US      0:46:37.3 0:46:01.7 14:51 35  45       F 35-39   
685   1552 Shannon Owens          F      Pendleton          SC    US      0:46:39.6 0:46:27.8 14:59 20  23       F 20-24   
686   1067 April Lamm             F      Greenville         SC    US      0:46:40.4 0:46:01.6 14:51 50  19       F 50-54   
687   1126 Kourtney Powell        F      Anderson           SC    US      0:46:47.3 0:46:39.7 15:03 17  27       F 15-19   
688   1113 Ashley Cantrell        F      Pendleton          SC    US      0:46:47.4 0:46:09.6 14:53 38  46       F 35-39   
689   1208 W. Busch               M      Anderson           SC    US      0:46:54.5 0:46:24.7 14:58 11  46       M 11-14   
690   1085 Jenny Extine           F      Fair Play          SC    US      0:46:56.1 0:46:34.9 15:02 48  41       F 45-49   
691   1533 Angela Hooper          F      Lavonia            GA    US      0:46:56.4 0:46:34.6 15:01 51  20       F 50-54   
692   1252 Alli Tam               F      Seneca             SC    US      0:47:04.9 0:46:53.3 15:08 14  41       F 11-14   
693   1251 Christopher Tam        M      Seneca             SC    US      0:47:05.1 0:46:53.1 15:07 37  23       M 35-39   
694   1272 Ariel Davis            F      Starr              SC    US      0:47:19.2 0:46:48.1 15:06 31  39       F 30-34   
695   1547 Mary Limber            F      Pendleton          SC    US      0:47:44.9 0:47:44.9 15:24 14  42       F 11-14   
696   1745 Karli Baker            F      Belton             SC    US      0:47:45.4 0:47:16.5 15:15 14  43       F 11-14   
697   1154 Renea Stroud           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:47:48.7 0:47:32.0 15:20 50  21       F 50-54   
698   1153 Margaret Chester       F      Anderson           SC    US      0:47:49.9 0:47:33.5 15:20 62  7        F 60-64   
699   1072 Ruth Bartholomew       F      Mauldin            SC    US      0:47:51.0 0:47:51.0 15:26 61  8        F 60-64   
700   1816 A. Dove                F      Pendleton          SC    US      0:48:43.6 0:48:15.5 15:34 12  44       F 11-14   
701   1628 Karen Coale            F      PENDLETON          SC    US      0:48:44.5 0:48:15.7 15:34 39  47       F 35-39   
702   1320 Riley Haney            F      Belton             SC    US      0:48:50.4 0:48:34.0 15:40 18  28       F 15-19   
703   1681 Olivia Ellenburg       F      Anderson           SC    US      0:49:11.9 0:49:11.9 15:52 22  24       F 20-24   
704   1769 ZACKARY MARTIN         M      Anderson           SC    US      0:49:12.3 0:49:12.3 15:52 23  24       M 20-24   
705   1460 Addison Church         F      Belton             SC    US      0:49:17.1 0:48:48.4 15:45 14  45       F 11-14   
706   1713 Chuck Hamlett          M      Easley             SC    US      0:49:51.5 0:49:14.5 15:53 41  35       M 40-44   
707   1096 Lesley Tyre            F      Anderson           SC    US      0:49:52.0 0:49:52.0 16:05 34  40       F 30-34   
708   1047 Lori Moore             F      Piedmont           SC    US      0:49:52.0 0:49:15.0 15:53 27  33       F 25-29   
709   1488 K. Brock               M      Honea Path         SC    US      0:50:00.9 0:49:32.8 15:59 11  47       M 11-14   
710   1489 Lisa Brock             F      Honea Path         SC    US      0:50:01.6 0:49:34.3 15:59 49  42       F 45-49   
711   1461 Chrystal Church        F      Belton             SC    US      0:50:17.9 0:49:48.3 16:04 44  33       F 40-44   
712   1697 Hannah Vernon          F      Starr              SC    US      0:50:26.7 0:49:47.5 16:04 37  48       F 35-39   
713   1086 Deanna Norungolo       F      Easley             SC    US      0:50:43.5 0:50:12.8 16:12 53  22       F 50-54   
714   1653 William Thomson        M      Belton             SC    US      0:50:57.9 0:50:31.9 16:18 71  3        M 70-74   
715   1748 Karen Farmer           F      Greenville         SC    US      0:50:58.2 0:50:32.3 16:18 62  9        F 60-64   
716   1506 Debbie McAlister       F      Honea Path         SC    US      0:51:12.3 0:50:41.3 16:21 64  10       F 60-64   
717   1505 Amanda McAlister       F      Honea Path         SC    US      0:51:12.5 0:50:42.2 16:21 36  49       F 35-39   
718   1456 Kari Brown             F      Belton             SC    US      0:51:35.8 0:51:17.7 16:33 52  23       F 50-54   
719   1457 Mark Brown             M      Belton             SC    US      0:51:36.0 0:51:18.7 16:33 58  20       M 55-59   
720   1452 Sam Zanca              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:51:45.6 0:51:27.1 16:36 86  2        M 75-99   
721   1446 Laura Wencil Williams  F      Anderson           SC    US      0:52:19.4 0:51:30.1 16:37 41  34       F 40-44   
722   1772 Cody Smith             M      Sumter             SC    US      0:52:33.0 0:52:33.0 16:57 25  25       M 25-29   
723   1451 Darrell Zanca          M      Anderson           SC    US      0:52:47.8 0:52:02.6 16:47 54  30       M 50-54   
724   1453 Sammy Zanca            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:52:48.1 0:52:02.3 16:47 55  21       M 55-59   
725   1433 Dan Shoaf              M      Anderson           SC    US      0:53:02.9 0:52:39.2 16:59 74  4        M 70-74   
726   1084 Lauren Taylor          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:53:06.5 0:52:51.5 17:03 34  41       F 30-34   
727   1341 Stephanie Pickens      F      Anderson           SC    US      0:53:06.9 0:53:06.9 17:08 37  50       F 35-39   
728   1644 Bessie McNulty         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:53:10.5 0:52:51.2 17:03 66  2        F 65-69   
729   1630 S. Coale               F      PENDLETON          SC    US      0:53:22.3 0:52:53.9 17:04 7   7        F 1-10    
730   1629 K. Coale               F      PENDLETON          SC    US      0:53:22.7 0:52:53.3 17:04 10  8        F 1-10    
731   1394 Susan Johnson          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:53:30.5 0:52:52.4 17:03 47  43       F 45-49   
732   1466 Cheryl Hunsberger      F      Belton             SC    US      0:53:31.1 0:52:52.0 17:03 42  35       F 40-44   
733   1752 Dee Snider             F      Anderson           SC    US      0:53:31.3 0:52:53.3 17:04 52  24       F 50-54   
734   1240 Anonymous Participant  F                               US      0:54:48.4 0:54:16.9 17:31 48  44       F 45-49   
735   1209 Jessica Busch          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:54:55.1 0:54:24.7 17:33 32  42       F 30-34   
736   1315 Becca Staton           F      Easley             SC    US      0:55:10.0 0:54:33.7 17:36 28  34       F 25-29   
737   1268 Lauren Hodge           F      Anderson           SC    US      0:55:10.3 0:54:33.6 17:36 25  35       F 25-29   
738   1219 B. Fleming             F      Anderson           SC    US      0:55:26.3 0:55:00.1 17:45 11  46       F 11-14   
739   1319 Megan Brown            F      Belton             SC    US      0:55:36.7 0:55:14.7 17:49 45  45       F 45-49   
740   1479 Kitty Warren           F      Fair Play          SC    US      0:55:36.7 0:55:14.4 17:49 49  46       F 45-49   
741   1616 Jo-Ann Ledger          F      Piedmont           SC    US      0:55:54.6 0:55:13.1 17:49 46  47       F 45-49   
742   1617 Benjamin Aylesworth    M      Piedmont           SC    US      0:55:55.3 0:55:14.2 17:49 41  36       M 40-44   
743   1680 Sheron Johnson         F      Pendleton          SC    US      0:56:00.4 0:55:45.1 17:59 39  51       F 35-39   
744   1455 Jesse Brown            M      Belton             SC    US      0:56:33.5 0:56:15.4 18:09 21  25       M 20-24   
745   1398 Molly Kessler          F      Anderson           SC    US      0:56:44.7 0:56:44.7 18:18 22  25       F 20-24   
746   1217 Leslie Fleming         F      Anderson           SC    US      0:57:09.9 0:56:42.6 18:18 35  52       F 35-39   
747   1482 Deana Cox              F      Greenwood          SC    US      0:57:44.6 0:57:14.7 18:28 43  36       F 40-44   
748   1496 Cristie Guest          F      Honea Path         SC    US      0:57:45.8 0:57:16.1 18:28 46  48       F 45-49   
749   1179 John Gundry            M      Anderson           SC    US      0:57:59.8 0:57:59.8 18:43 45  38       M 45-49   
750   1459 Carolyn Burriss        F      Belton             SC    US      0:58:17.2 0:57:49.4 18:39 59  11       F 55-59   
751   1468 Kathy Roe              F      Belton             SC    US      0:58:17.4 0:57:48.9 18:39 70  1        F 70-74   
752   1462 Diane Cox              F      Belton             SC    US      1:00:08.2 0:59:40.6 19:15 62  11       F 60-64   
753   1782 Shelly Armstrong       F      Honea Path         SC    US      1:01:09.7 1:00:43.8 19:35 33  43       F 30-34   
754   1491 Elizabeth Cole         F      Honea Path         SC    US      1:01:12.2 1:00:44.2 19:36 60  12       F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ricky Flynn  1802 32  1       M      Greenville SC US 15:38.0 
2     Brett Morley 1279 27  2       M      Greenville SC US 15:47.3 
3     Devin deholl 1786 28  3       M      Asheville NC US  16:03.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shawanna White 1331 39  11      F      Columbia SC US   17:46.9 
2     OG Gardner     1232 24  12      F      Greenville SC US 18:08.8 
3     Sunday Davis   1555 32  14      F      Piedmont SC US   18:47.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Orinthal Striggles 1474 43  4       M      Columbia SC US 16:52.8 
2     Eddie Posey        1313 47  7       M      Easley SC US   17:14.4 
3     Chad Newton        1277 49  10      M      Brevard NC US  17:42.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Allison Adams 1144 41  73      F      Anderson SC US 23:28.6 
2     Cynthia Camp  1332 42  74      F      Anderson SC US 23:29.4 
3     Judy Walls    1330 61  112     F      Piedmont SC US 25:03.3 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Tim Stewart 1290 58  22      M      Simpsonville SC US 19:46.8 
2     Gary Ball   1114 50  23      M      BREVARD NC US      19:57.2 
3     Dennis Funk 1483 63  25      M      Greer SC US        20:16.1 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sharon Cowart 1369 54  165     F      Anderson SC US 26:44.9 
2     Suzanne Mika  1295 56  228     F      Anderson SC US 28:28.9 
3     Krista Clark  1294 53  240     F      Anderson SC US 28:53.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     N. Wilson 1699 7   146     M      Anderson SC US 26:09.5 
2     C. Jordan 1526 9   191     M      Iva SC US      27:19.4 
3     A. Wilson 1698 10  212     M      Anderson SC US 27:58.6 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Austin Fleming 1218 14  17      M      Anderson SC US 19:16.6 
2     Martin Che     1297 14  18      M      Anderson SC US 19:18.5 
3     L. Johnson     1202 11  21      M      Augusta GA US  19:39.6 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ronan O'Neill  1554 16  5       M      Pendleton SC US 16:55.3 
2     Rocco Barbusca 1349 15  13      M      Anderson SC US  18:37.9 
3     Casey Frock    1292 18  15      M      Liberty SC US   19:06.0 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Michael Darazi     1373 23  9       M      Anderson SC US 17:25.0 
2     Royce Rembert      1132 24  42      M      Ladson SC US   21:21.6 
3     Christopher Pounds 1143 23  86      M      Monroe GA US   24:03.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Benji Sessions  1071 25  6       M      Mauldin SC US    17:13.0 
2     Hagood Grantham 1070 27  8       M      Greenville SC US 17:21.3 
3     Mathias Geiger  1173 26  58      M      Anderson SC US   22:49.8 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Jourden  1808 34  33      M      Pelzer SC US      20:59.4 
2     Jason Mccreary 1593 33  56      M      Williamston SC US 22:42.9 
3     Jon Davis      1720 31  57      M      Anderson SC US    22:49.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Johnathon Wheatley 1198 39  82      M      Piedmont SC US 23:54.3 
2     Matt Glenn         1228 38  124     M      Clemson SC US  25:30.0 
3     Matthew Bailey     1792 38  162     M      Anderson SC US 26:43.2 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Josh Gray     1522 42  37      M      Iva SC US        21:13.2 
2     David Chapman 1574 40  40      M      Townville SC US  21:19.9 
3     David Harper  1039 43  62      M      Lincolnton GA US 23:02.4 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kyle Ryberg   1798 46  26      M      Greenville SC US 20:18.1 
2     Aaron Johnson 1199 48  32      M      Augusta GA US    20:56.1 
3     Tom Gentle    1663 46  43      M      Pendleton SC US  21:40.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     David Strathern 1293 52  92      M      Anderson SC US 24:18.9 
2     Darrell Barbee  1636 54  102     M      Anderson SC US 24:37.9 
3     David Johns     1649 54  113     M      Buford GA US   25:03.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Bill Harley      1282 58  97      M      Clemson SC US  24:27.6 
2     Charlie Campbell 1364 59  109     M      Anderson SC US 24:52.6 
3     Tom Terry        1442 59  131     M      Anderson SC US 25:34.9 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gary Bruhjell 1360 60  91      M      Anderson SC US 24:12.0 
2     Bicky Timms   1759 61  98      M      Anderson SC US 24:27.9 
3     Cliff Adams   1046 60  181     M      Seneca SC US   27:02.6 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Thomas Barron 1064 65  163     M      Clemson SC US  26:44.0 
2     Thomas Walls  1648 68  415     M      Anderson SC US 34:34.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ricky Barnes    1641 70  203     M      Anderson SC US  27:45.2 
2     Ralph Wildy     1484 73  655     M      Grovetown GA US 45:01.2 
3     William Thomson 1653 71  714     M      Belton SC US    50:57.9 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Weldon Humphreys 1804 76  350     M      Greenwood SC US 32:13.5 
2     Sam Zanca        1452 86  720     M      Anderson SC US  51:45.6 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Wolken 1470 10  299     F      Belton SC US   30:45.9 
2     R. Okey   1078 8   340     F      Anderson SC US 32:04.7 
3     K. Beck   1643 10  433     F      Easley SC US   35:00.0 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Gray        1523 12  64      F      Iva SC US         23:09.0 
2     Alice LeMahieu 1546 14  79      F      Pendleton SC US   23:43.4 
3     Emma Austin    1582 14  101     F      Wiiliamston SC US 24:36.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Madison Crumley  1543 17  29      F      Pelzer SC US      20:37.6 
2     Morgan Roberts   1600 17  34      F      Williamston SC US 21:07.9 
3     Allison McCauley 1592 16  61      F      Williamston SC US 23:02.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alexis Hartman 1719 23  55      F      Anderson SC US 22:40.5 
2     Amber Johnson  1100 24  155     F      Anderson SC US 26:29.4 
3     Destiny Noble  1101 24  214     F      Central SC US  28:02.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Abbey Bellotte     1321 25  60      F      Seneca SC US   22:59.4 
2     Rachel Caldwell    1066 27  68      F      Due West SC US 23:19.9 
3     Tait Eckley Hewett 1162 28  100     F      Anderson SC US 24:30.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Katie Fox     1613 32  38      F      Clemson SC US  21:13.4 
2     Amy Corontzes 1056 33  138     F      Clemson SC US  25:44.3 
3     Sarah Loew    1119 33  169     F      Anderson SC US 26:53.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ann Dorriety  1026 35  75      F      Anderson SC US    23:33.8 
2     Amy Whitfield 1141 35  187     F      Williamston SC US 27:08.8 
3     Rebecca Glenn 1227 37  193     F      Clemson SC US     27:22.9 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Claire Blanton  1744 43  117     F      Williamston SC US 25:11.5 
2     Kristen Lazarus 1730 44  139     F      Anderson SC US    25:46.1 
3     Lori Howard     1391 44  149     F      Anderson SC US    26:16.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Angela Fernandez 1760 45  123     F      Englewooo TN US 25:28.8 
2     Dee Minor        1750 46  217     F      Danville KY US  28:11.0 
3     Janet Stenman    1440 48  220     F      Anderson SC US  28:13.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     laura campbell 1312 51  254     F      Easley SC US   29:24.9 
2     Kim Shankland  1431 54  292     F      Anderson SC US 30:39.2 
3     Denise Rhea    1424 53  348     F      Anderson SC US 32:10.4 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Katy Glymph          1747 57  347     F      Anderson SC US   32:10.1 
2     Mary-Harris Edwards  1196 55  378     F      Greenville SC US 33:07.6 
3     Margaret Mary Kahler 1396 56  381     F      Anderson SC US   33:12.0 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Shirley Smith 1477 60  269     F      Easley SC US   29:55.5 
2     Bonnie Milks  1016 60  396     F      Easley SC US   33:53.4 
3     Nancy Moras   1411 61  425     F      Anderson SC US 34:51.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jonnie Murphy  1415 68  327     F      Anderson SC US 31:32.3 
2     Bessie McNulty 1644 66  728     F      Anderson SC US 53:10.5 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kathy Roe 1468 70  751     F      Belton SC US 58:17.4 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     BETTY BURRELL 1285 76  453     F      PENDLETON SC US 35:25.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.