Results For
The Peoples Bank Midnight Flight

Anderson, SC 29621
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender Age City                   State / Province Chip Time Gun Time  Pace  Division Place Division  
===== === ======================== ====== === ====================== ================ ========= ========= ===== ============== ========= 
1     568 James Quattlebaum        M      25  Greenville             SC               0:14:34.8 0:14:36.9 4:42  1              M Overall 
2     575 Ricky Flynn              M      34  Greenville             SC               0:14:54.9 0:14:56.7 4:49  2              M Overall 
3     449 Eli Kaczinski            M      25  Abbeville              SC               0:15:34.0 0:15:34.4 5:01  3              M Overall 
4     561 Brett Morley             M      29  Taylors                SC               0:15:37.3 0:15:39.0 5:02  1              M 25-29   
5     402 Ronan O'Neill            M      18  Pendleton              SC               0:15:43.0 0:15:45.8 5:04  1              M 15-19   
6     20  Kyle Hosting             M      26  Greenville             SC               0:16:07.7 0:16:09.8 5:12  2              M 25-29   
7     590 Devin deHoll             M      30  Asheville              NC               0:16:16.4 0:16:18.2 5:15  1              M 30-34   
8     375 Michael Darazi           M      25  Anderson               SC               0:16:25.0 0:16:28.0 5:18  3              M 25-29   
9     336 Carson Strom             M      25  Greenwood              SC               0:16:45.9 0:16:48.2 5:24  4              M 25-29   
10    451 Drew Harris              M      29  Spartanburg            SC               0:16:46.5 0:16:50.3 5:25  5              M 25-29   
11    542 Erick Martinez           M      26  Gaffney                SC               0:16:49.2 0:16:52.3 5:26  6              M 25-29   
12    80  Orinthal Striggles       M      45  Columbia               SC               0:17:03.5 0:17:05.5 5:30  1              M Masters 
13    517 Kyle McFoy               M      28  Greenville             SC               0:17:13.1 0:17:16.8 5:33  7              M 25-29   
14    579 Eddie Posey              M      49  Easley                 SC               0:17:14.9 0:17:17.4 5:34  2              M Masters 
15    325 Rocco Barbusca           M      17  Anderson               SC               0:17:32.4 0:17:42.2 5:39  2              M 15-19   
16    256 Thaddaeus Bertoni        M      17  Belton                 SC               0:17:38.3 0:17:41.2 5:41  3              M 15-19   
17    258 Austin Davenport         M      16  Honea Path             SC               0:17:40.4 0:17:44.4 5:42  4              M 15-19   
18    81  Purity Munene            F      34  Columbia               SC               0:17:43.3 0:17:45.5 5:43  1              F Overall 
19    70  Geoff Musick             M      31  Central                SC               0:18:17.5 0:18:22.0 5:54  2              M 30-34   
20    290 Jack Greenway            M      17  Anderson               SC               0:18:35.9 0:18:39.3 6:00  5              M 15-19   
21    493 Martin Che               M      16  Anderson               SC               0:18:43.6 0:18:45.9 6:02  6              M 15-19   
22    151 Calin Schumacher         M      27  Gaffney                SC               0:18:47.0 0:18:50.3 6:04  8              M 25-29   
23    612 Phil Gregory             M      37  Greenville             SC               0:18:49.8 0:18:53.5 6:04  1              M 35-39   
24    21  Lydia Davis              F      29  Greenville             SC               0:19:08.7 0:19:11.8 6:11  2              F Overall 
25    545 Jamie Connelly           F      23  Greenville             SC               0:19:16.5 0:19:19.0 6:13  3              F Overall 
26    419 Eric Bohac               M      30  Aiken                  SC               0:19:17.5 0:19:21.2 6:13  3              M 30-34   
27    225 Aaron Prospect           M      42  Anderson               SC               0:19:38.5 0:19:41.3 6:20  3              M Masters 
28    79  Mathew Rude              M      16  Anderson               SC               0:19:52.8 0:19:55.9 6:25  7              M 15-19   
29    44  Travis Berry             M      43  Pelzer                 SC               0:19:57.8 0:20:04.8 6:26  1              M 40-44   
30    388 Nick Greenway            M      17  Anderson               SC               0:20:15.9 0:20:19.8 6:32  8              M 15-19   
31    499 Catalin Dobrin           M      46  Anderson               SC               0:20:23.3 0:20:28.3 6:35  1              M 45-49   
32    584 Gary Ball                M      52  Brevard                NC               0:20:28.5 0:20:32.3 6:36  1              M Grand M 
33    347 Tim Stewart              M      60  Simpsonville           SC               0:20:37.7 0:20:41.8 6:39  2              M Grand M 
34    424 Jason Mccauley           M      40  Williamston            SC               0:21:05.7 0:21:24.0 6:48  2              M 40-44   
35    458 Charlie Simpson          M      16  Liberty                SC               0:21:07.8 0:21:12.7 6:49  9              M 15-19   
36    487 Truman Rowland           M      14  AndersonAnderson       SC               0:21:09.6 0:21:14.8 6:50  1              M 11-14   
37    613 Ryan Butler              M      37  Anderson               SC               0:21:11.7 0:21:18.3 6:50  2              M 35-39   
38    445 William Anderson         M      15  Piedmont               SC               0:21:20.8 0:21:24.8 6:53  10             M 15-19   
39    322 John Locke               M      17  Anderson               SC               0:21:23.7 0:21:28.6 6:54  11             M 15-19   
40    100 Billy Harton             M      44  Anderson               SC               0:21:28.9 0:21:36.3 6:56  3              M 40-44   
41    389 Alexis Hartman           F      25  Anderson               SC               0:21:34.2 0:21:42.8 6:57  1              F 25-29   
42    501 Jack Smith               M      41  Central                SC               0:21:44.6 0:21:54.0 7:01  4              M 40-44   
43    524 Tanner Knight            M      16  Belton                 SC               0:21:45.3 0:21:49.6 7:01  12             M 15-19   
44    209 Austin Towery            M      15  Pelzer                 SC               0:22:02.3 0:22:12.5 7:07  13             M 15-19   
45    264 Jonathan Hayden          M      15  PelzerPelzer           SC               0:22:03.8 0:22:12.0 7:07  14             M 15-19   
46    472 Jacob Hawthorne          M      19  Belton                 SC               0:22:05.6 0:22:12.7 7:08  15             M 15-19   
47    452 Aaron McCurry            M      17  Anderson               SC               0:22:05.9 0:22:17.0 7:08  16             M 15-19   
48    522 Gage Whitfield           M      16  Honea Path             SC               0:22:12.4 0:22:16.7 7:10  17             M 15-19   
49    543 Crawford Folk            M      21  Atlanta                GA               0:22:14.0 0:22:21.9 7:10  1              M 20-24   
50    66  Johnathon Wheatley       M      41  Piedmont               SC               0:22:19.1 0:22:47.2 7:12  5              M 40-44   
51    492 Logan Howell             M      31  Belton                 SC               0:22:24.0 0:22:43.5 7:14  4              M 30-34   
52    263 Chase Reeves             M      37  Anderson               SC               0:22:27.3 0:22:53.2 7:15  3              M 35-39   
53    404 Sophie Bridges           F      14  Easley                 SC               0:22:28.0 0:22:31.4 7:15  1              F 11-14   
54    34  Jaden Caskie             M      36  Anderson               SC               0:22:30.0 0:22:49.0 7:15  4              M 35-39   
55    198 Ed Pusey                 M      53  Anderson               SC               0:22:32.2 0:22:41.2 7:16  3              M Grand M 
56    306 Preston McCreary         M      16  Pelzer                 SC               0:22:35.5 0:22:42.8 7:17  18             M 15-19   
57    525 Dawson Knight            M      13  Belton                 SC               0:22:36.2 0:22:41.0 7:17  2              M 11-14   
58    207 Caleb Richardson         M      15  Easley                 SC               0:22:38.2 0:22:45.2 7:18  19             M 15-19   
59    366 Roberto Lomeli           M      51  Central                SC               0:22:39.4 0:23:06.9 7:19  1              M 50-54   
60    378 David Johns              M      56  Buford                 GA               0:22:40.4 0:23:04.9 7:19  1              M 55-59   
61    570 Franklin George          M      20  Hartwell               GA               0:22:41.0 0:22:48.7 7:19  2              M 20-24   
62    330 Jon Davis                M      33  Anderson               SC               0:22:43.5 0:23:27.1 7:20  5              M 30-34   
63    514 Will Moore               M      17  Iva                    SC               0:22:44.2 0:22:58.2 7:20  20             M 15-19   
64    443 Dan Johnson              M      56  Anderson               SC               0:22:51.3 0:22:59.9 7:22  2              M 55-59   
65    270 Wayne Doerksen           M      62  Anderson               SC               0:22:54.7 0:23:11.1 7:23  1              M 60-64   
66    275 Mason Center             M      17  Iva                    SC               0:22:59.1 0:23:11.9 7:25  21             M 15-19   
67    45  C. Berry                 M      11  Pelzer                 SC               0:22:59.4 0:23:02.5 7:25  3              M 11-14   
68    46  Lee Reid                 M      14  Pelzer                 SC               0:23:00.8 0:23:10.9 7:25  4              M 11-14   
69    361 James Kwist              M      14  Clemson                SC               0:23:02.0 0:23:09.1 7:26  5              M 11-14   
70    459 Luke Simpson             M      16  Liberty                SC               0:23:02.8 0:23:10.1 7:26  22             M 15-19   
71    27  David Odemchuk           M      31  Greenville             SC               0:23:04.8 0:23:14.1 7:27  6              M 30-34   
72    197 Evan Scogins             M      17  Williamston            SC               0:23:05.4 0:23:13.5 7:27  23             M 15-19   
73    279 Dylan Jordan             M      38  IVA                    SC               0:23:08.2 0:23:18.2 7:28  5              M 35-39   
74    345 David Kharkiv            M      24  Anderson               SC               0:23:08.2 0:23:15.5 7:28  3              M 20-24   
75    536 Perry Dunn               M      33  Pendleton              SC               0:23:10.8 0:23:28.7 7:29  7              M 30-34   
76    403 Emma Seay                F      14  Duncan                 SC               0:23:11.8 0:23:15.4 7:29  2              F 11-14   
77    532 Andrea McConnell         F      26  Anderson               SC               0:23:14.0 0:23:24.4 7:30  2              F 25-29   
78    150 Matthew Kahler           M      23  Anderson               SC               0:23:14.6 0:23:23.8 7:30  4              M 20-24   
79    478 Zane Fulmer              M      15  Anderson               SC               0:23:19.7 0:23:23.7 7:32  24             M 15-19   
80    523 Brian Potter             M      58  Pendleton              SC               0:23:21.7 0:23:26.9 7:32  3              M 55-59   
81    423 Olivia Durham            F      15  Williamston            SC               0:23:22.6 0:23:31.2 7:32  1              F 15-19   
82    344 Caleb Stephenson         M      25  Belton                 SC               0:23:26.5 0:23:31.8 7:34  9              M 25-29   
83    589 Joe Canney               M      44  Anderson               SC               0:23:33.4 0:23:39.5 7:36  6              M 40-44   
84    407 C.L. Cartee              M      16  Pelzer                 SC               0:23:42.6 0:23:49.6 7:39  25             M 15-19   
85    211 Michael Stoner           M      28  Anderson               SC               0:23:44.2 0:24:05.0 7:39  10             M 25-29   
86    302 M. Milford               F      12  AndersonAnderson       SC               0:23:44.6 0:23:49.8 7:40  3              F 11-14   
87    415 David Jourden            M      36  Pickens                SC               0:23:52.8 0:24:13.2 7:42  6              M 35-39   
88    251 Bill Scism               M      72  Spartanburg            SC               0:24:01.7 0:24:06.7 7:45  1              M 70-74   
89    564 Brad Guin                M      25  Belton                 SC               0:24:05.4 0:24:21.2 7:46  11             M 25-29   
90    360 Andrew Kwist             M      13  Clemson                SC               0:24:06.5 0:24:16.3 7:47  6              M 11-14   
91    364 Kaitlyn Jones            F      23  Anderson               SC               0:24:06.6 0:24:26.1 7:47  1              F 20-24   
92    3   Allie Sloan              F      33  Clemson                SC               0:24:11.0 0:24:22.0 7:48  1              F 30-34   
93    141 Mary (Francie) Finney    F      33  Anderson               SC               0:24:11.9 0:24:26.5 7:48  2              F 30-34   
94    359 Nathan Dilday            M      16  Central                SC               0:24:12.1 0:24:19.5 7:48  26             M 15-19   
95    4   Tyler Sloan              M      35  Clemson                SC               0:24:12.5 0:24:23.2 7:49  7              M 35-39   
96    401 Brett Hancock            M      34  Anderson               SC               0:24:13.7 0:24:34.8 7:49  8              M 30-34   
97    234 Rhys Miller              M      13  Anderson               SC               0:24:28.4 0:24:38.4 7:54  7              M 11-14   
98    31  Jason Greene             M      48  Greenville             SC               0:24:29.1 0:24:38.0 7:54  2              M 45-49   
99    244 C. Stevenson             M      12  Williamston            SC               0:24:30.3 0:24:40.1 7:54  8              M 11-14   
100   326 Avery Brooks             M      15  Belton                 SC               0:24:31.3 0:24:40.2 7:55  27             M 15-19   
101   184 BROOKLYN WILLIAMSON      F      14  Belton                 SC               0:24:31.3 0:24:38.2 7:55  4              F 11-14   
102   595 P. Macias                M      12  AndersonAnderson       SC               0:24:31.7 0:24:46.2 7:55  9              M 11-14   
103   22  Tim Evans                M      57  Greenwood              SC               0:24:32.7 0:24:42.5 7:55  4              M 55-59   
104   135 Austin Brown             M      27  Anderson               SC               0:24:33.2 0:24:55.2 7:55  12             M 25-29   
105   475 Bill Harley              M      60  Clemson                SC               0:24:33.6 0:24:41.2 7:55  2              M 60-64   
106   83  Kameron Buczko           M      16  Anderson               SC               0:24:38.8 0:24:44.8 7:57  28             M 15-19   
107   342 Allison Adams            F      43  Anderson               SC               0:24:41.1 0:24:57.0 7:58  1              F Masters 
108   367 Will Sullivan            M      48  Anderson               SC               0:24:41.1 0:24:56.5 7:58  3              M 45-49   
109   597 Rebecca Svrjcek          F      32  Asheville              NC               0:24:43.2 0:24:49.0 7:58  3              F 30-34   
110   603 allen foy                M      21  Anderson               SC               0:24:47.3 0:24:53.4 8:00  5              M 20-24   
111   390 Kyle Beauregard          M      17  ANDERSON               SC               0:24:49.2 0:24:56.8 8:00  29             M 15-19   
112   267 Shayna Cox               F      15  Belton                 SC               0:24:49.9 0:24:58.4 8:01  2              F 15-19   
113   435 Karen Guillen Cuevas     F      30  Central                SC               0:24:50.3 0:24:58.0 8:01  4              F 30-34   
114   348 Ann Dorriety             F      37  Anderson               SC               0:24:53.5 0:24:59.1 8:02  1              F 35-39   
115   599 Alex Kharkiv             M      21  Anderson               SC               0:24:55.8 0:25:05.1 8:03  6              M 20-24   
116   614 vincent burris           M      42  Anderson               SC               0:24:59.2 0:25:22.2 8:04  7              M 40-44   
117   461 Austin McDaniel          M      41  Anderson               SC               0:25:01.7 0:25:12.4 8:04  8              M 40-44   
118   169 Tyler Moore              M      44  Taylors                SC               0:25:04.5 0:25:27.1 8:05  9              M 40-44   
119   528 FELIPE TURRA             M      33  Curitiba                                0:25:04.6 0:25:47.6 8:05  9              M 30-34   
120   396 Philip Beben             M      43  Anderson               SC               0:25:06.2 0:25:24.6 8:06  10             M 40-44   
121   483 Ricky Burgan             M      37  Mauldin                SC               0:25:06.6 0:25:48.6 8:06  8              M 35-39   
122   14  Jeremy Brick             M      47  Belton                 SC               0:25:08.6 0:25:08.6 8:07  4              M 45-49   
123   379 Maria Cayelli            F      51  Anderson               SC               0:25:10.3 0:25:18.9 8:07  2              F Masters 
124   465 Myrick Harward           M      23  Anderson               SC               0:25:11.1 0:25:31.3 8:07  7              M 20-24   
125   33  Bryan Melvin             M      21  Aiken                  SC               0:25:11.5 0:25:33.4 8:08  8              M 20-24   
126   254 Jared Trudel             M      30  Pendleton              SC               0:25:15.3 0:25:33.7 8:09  10             M 30-34   
127   212 Rachel Stoner            F      28  Anderson               SC               0:25:21.7 0:25:42.8 8:11  3              F 25-29   
128   247 Sarah Luke               F      26  Greenwood              SC               0:25:26.8 0:25:51.7 8:13  4              F 25-29   
129   349 Betsy Dorriety           F      13  Anderson               SC               0:25:31.4 0:25:38.6 8:14  5              F 11-14   
130   19  STACY KELLEY             M      53  Buford                 GA               0:25:32.5 0:25:57.2 8:14  2              M 50-54   
131   180 Emma Carnell             F      13  Simpsonville           SC               0:25:39.6 0:26:02.9 8:17  6              F 11-14   
132   266 Claire Blanton           F      45  Williamston            SC               0:25:40.0 0:25:40.0 8:17  3              F Masters 
133   474 N. Difort                M      12  Carnesville            GA               0:25:45.4 0:25:48.7 8:19  10             M 11-14   
134   470 Hunter Allison           M      20  Honea Path             SC               0:25:48.0 0:25:54.8 8:19  9              M 20-24   
135   69  Beth Goldie              F      38  Pendleton              SC               0:25:49.9 0:25:56.2 8:20  2              F 35-39   
136   136 Matthew Harmon           M      18  Anderson               SC               0:25:49.9 0:25:58.7 8:20  30             M 15-19   
137   208 Megan Fallon             F      39  Anderson               SC               0:25:50.0 0:26:03.9 8:20  3              F 35-39   
138   313 Kevin McMahan            M      39  Pendleton              SC               0:25:50.7 0:26:09.2 8:20  9              M 35-39   
139   163 Lisa Hill                F      44  Anderson               SC               0:25:54.1 0:26:04.5 8:21  1              F 40-44   
140   304 Loren Evatt              F      14  Williamston            SC               0:25:54.3 0:26:03.0 8:21  7              F 11-14   
141   99  Will Cord                M      45  Anderson               SC               0:25:54.5 0:26:06.9 8:21  5              M 45-49   
142   299 Bill Linn                M      55  Greenville             SC               0:25:58.1 0:26:14.8 8:23  5              M 55-59   
143   548 Drew Smith               M      46  Anderson               SC               0:25:58.9 0:26:11.9 8:23  6              M 45-49   
144   243 Mikell Stevenson         F      40  Williamston            SC               0:26:02.0 0:26:18.7 8:24  2              F 40-44   
145   529 a. Sharpe                F      11  Anderson               SC               0:26:02.3 0:26:06.8 8:24  8              F 11-14   
146   262 Ethan Vernon             M      31  Anderson               SC               0:26:08.8 0:26:37.9 8:26  11             M 30-34   
147   250 M. Perry                 M      7   Anderson               SC               0:26:12.0 0:26:18.2 8:27  1              M 1-10    
148   382 Matthew Schult           M      41  Williamston            SC               0:26:12.6 0:26:30.4 8:27  11             M 40-44   
149   516 Wil Winfrey              M      13  Greenwood              SC               0:26:14.8 0:26:18.5 8:28  11             M 11-14   
150   537 Courson Cunningham       M      54  Anderson               SC               0:26:21.2 0:26:39.1 8:30  3              M 50-54   
151   168 Hunter Hsu               M      33  Anderson               SC               0:26:21.9 0:26:45.5 8:30  12             M 30-34   
152   167 Gretchen Hsu             F      35  Anderson               SC               0:26:22.8 0:26:46.1 8:31  4              F 35-39   
153   498 Kevin Klein              M      37  Williamston            SC               0:26:25.4 0:26:40.2 8:31  10             M 35-39   
154   201 Michael Kunkel           M      56  Anderson               SC               0:26:25.6 0:26:33.6 8:31  6              M 55-59   
155   202 Noah Kunkel              M      14  Anderson               SC               0:26:26.1 0:26:34.5 8:32  12             M 11-14   
156   229 Emma Austin              F      16  Williamston            SC               0:26:28.1 0:26:36.8 8:32  3              F 15-19   
157   324 Noah Locke               M      14  Anderson               SC               0:26:29.0 0:26:41.3 8:33  13             M 11-14   
158   363 Paul Jones               M      58  Anderson               SC               0:26:31.0 0:26:53.2 8:33  7              M 55-59   
159   249 Kari Perry               F      36  Anderson               SC               0:26:35.4 0:26:42.0 8:35  5              F 35-39   
160   486 Greg Taylor              M      49  Anderson               SC               0:26:38.0 0:27:17.1 8:35  7              M 45-49   
161   42  Madie Okey               F      15  Anderson               SC               0:26:40.4 0:27:12.1 8:36  4              F 15-19   
162   547 Lauren Ashley            F      32  Belton                 SC               0:26:42.5 0:27:05.2 8:37  5              F 30-34   
163   320 Grayson Taylor           M      21  Starr                  SC               0:26:42.9 0:26:58.0 8:37  10             M 20-24   
164   285 Jackson Dodson           M      14  Central                SC               0:26:46.8 0:27:00.3 8:38  31             M 15-19   
165   86  Ragan Kirven             F      43  Anderson               SC               0:26:50.7 0:27:05.7 8:40  3              F 40-44   
166   261 Kristina Vernon          F      32  Anderson               SC               0:26:51.8 0:27:19.3 8:40  6              F 30-34   
167   85  Coleman Kirven           M      51  Anderson               SC               0:26:52.1 0:27:06.1 8:40  4              M 50-54   
168   365 Elizabeth Tuffnell       F      23  Anderson               SC               0:26:54.0 0:27:15.5 8:41  2              F 20-24   
169   319 Auburn Dantice           F      21  Belton                 SC               0:26:59.4 0:27:13.9 8:42  3              F 20-24   
170   1   Thompson Brock           M      48  Ellijay                GA               0:27:00.6 0:27:15.6 8:43  8              M 45-49   
171   530 britton sharpe           F      43  Anderson               SC               0:27:02.5 0:27:08.6 8:43  4              F 40-44   
172   503 David Strathern          M      54  Anderson               SC               0:27:03.9 0:27:09.2 8:44  5              M 50-54   
173   406 W. Mclean                M      9   Anderson               SC               0:27:08.0 0:27:11.3 8:45  2              M 1-10    
174   346 Zachary Welborn          M      37  Anderson               SC               0:27:08.5 0:27:18.8 8:45  11             M 35-39   
175   307 Russell Calhoun          M      52  Pendleton              SC               0:27:08.9 0:27:31.5 8:45  6              M 50-54   
176   52  Deidre Thomas            F      38  Walhalla               SC               0:27:09.6 0:27:19.5 8:46  6              F 35-39   
177   411 Clayton Brooks           M      15  Honea Path             SC               0:27:14.4 0:27:20.7 8:47  32             M 15-19   
178   119 Laila Rogers             F      17  Iva                    SC               0:27:14.5 0:27:25.3 8:47  5              F 15-19   
179   144 Linny Moore              M      74  Greer                  SC               0:27:14.7 0:27:37.9 8:47  2              M 70-74   
180   288 Kyler Brown              M      13  Pendleton              SC               0:27:15.2 0:27:32.8 8:47  14             M 11-14   
181   252 Lester Culbertson        M      48  Starr                  SC               0:27:26.2 0:27:31.0 8:51  9              M 45-49   
182   556 Abby Livingston          F      21  Anderson               SC               0:27:29.8 0:27:47.8 8:52  4              F 20-24   
183   173 Kimberly HELM            F      51  ANDERSON               SC               0:27:30.7 0:27:44.0 8:52  1              F Grand M 
184   9   Sudie Johnson            F      41  Seneca                 SC               0:27:31.2 0:27:43.3 8:53  5              F 40-44   
185   586 N. Wilson                M      9   Anderson               SC               0:27:31.8 0:27:34.8 8:53  3              M 1-10    
186   497 John Kerley              M      25  Anderson               SC               0:27:40.8 0:28:25.0 8:56  13             M 25-29   
187   383 Melissa Haynie           F      40  Belton                 SC               0:27:45.1 0:28:07.5 8:57  6              F 40-44   
188   255 John Odom                M      42  Anderson               SC               0:27:46.3 0:28:15.0 8:58  12             M 40-44   
189   296 Shawn Wright             M      41  Anderson               SC               0:27:47.0 0:27:47.0 8:58  13             M 40-44   
190   488 St.Claire Rowland        F      13  Anderson               SC               0:27:48.0 0:27:54.7 8:58  9              F 11-14   
191   298 Jill Ford                F      46  Pelzer                 SC               0:27:48.7 0:27:58.0 8:58  1              F 45-49   
192   427 Lily Wickiser            F      17  Anderson               SC               0:27:50.6 0:27:57.3 8:59  6              F 15-19   
193   235 HolliJo Klein            F      34  Williamston            SC               0:27:51.3 0:28:05.5 8:59  7              F 30-34   
194   205 Anthony Melnik           M      25  Pendleton              SC               0:27:52.0 0:28:01.5 8:59  14             M 25-29   
195   63  Olivia Blakley           F      28  Anderson               SC               0:27:55.2 0:28:23.9 9:00  5              F 25-29   
196   467 Nella Kondratyuk         F      15  Honea Path             SC               0:27:56.9 0:28:07.1 9:01  7              F 15-19   
197   60  Joshua Murphy            M      38  Seneca                 SC               0:27:59.6 0:28:22.3 9:02  12             M 35-39   
198   400 Suzanne Mika             F      58  Anderson               SC               0:28:03.0 0:28:16.0 9:03  2              F Grand M 
199   380 Robert Usherwood         M      55  Anderson               SC               0:28:07.4 0:28:39.4 9:04  8              M 55-59   
200   598 Salvador Ponce De Leon   M      46  Anderson               SC               0:28:10.3 0:28:23.2 9:05  10             M 45-49   
201   231 Ashleigh Marcie          F      31  Williamston            SC               0:28:11.5 0:28:50.4 9:06  8              F 30-34   
202   500 Sheila Flanagan          F      40  Troy                   MI               0:28:12.8 0:28:40.5 9:06  7              F 40-44   
203   140 Rachel Tanos Godfrey     F      38  Anderson               SC               0:28:14.1 0:28:29.5 9:06  7              F 35-39   
204   35  Keri Caskie              F      35  Anderson               SC               0:28:16.5 0:28:36.2 9:07  8              F 35-39   
205   428 Virginia Wickiser        F      14  Anderson               SC               0:28:20.3 0:28:26.9 9:08  10             F 11-14   
206   399 Joshua Hardy             M      37  Anderson               SC               0:28:21.1 0:28:39.5 9:09  13             M 35-39   
207   476 Seth Campbell            M      28  Anderson               SC               0:28:23.9 0:29:05.9 9:10  15             M 25-29   
208   339 L. Keese                 F      11  Anderson               SC               0:28:27.2 0:28:37.1 9:11  11             F 11-14   
209   429 Macy Reuss               F      26  Simpsonville           SC               0:28:31.7 0:29:10.9 9:12  6              F 25-29   
210   286 Lauren Landis            F      16  Anderson               SC               0:28:32.0 0:28:38.3 9:12  8              F 15-19   
211   430 Josh Beasley             M      32  Starr                  SC               0:28:34.2 0:29:12.0 9:13  13             M 30-34   
212   204 S. Vinson Burdette       M      54  Anderson               SC               0:28:39.9 0:29:04.8 9:15  7              M 50-54   
213   504 Charles Thompson         M      61  Anderson               SC               0:28:41.1 0:28:59.4 9:15  3              M 60-64   
214   89  Robert George            M      15  Anderson               SC               0:28:41.2 0:28:53.1 9:15  33             M 15-19   
215   421 Nathaniel Crosby         M      39  Simpsonville           SC               0:28:43.3 0:29:07.0 9:16  14             M 35-39   
216   562 Jackson Ezzell           M      20  Anderson               SC               0:28:48.0 0:29:20.0 9:17  11             M 20-24   
217   491 Ashley Howell            F      33  Belton                 SC               0:28:50.0 0:29:10.7 9:18  9              F 30-34   
218   233 Ryan McLees              M      28  Williamston            SC               0:28:51.7 0:29:22.0 9:19  16             M 25-29   
219   577 Javier Navas             M      41  Easley                 SC               0:29:00.1 0:29:41.5 9:21  14             M 40-44   
220   260 Nicholas Davis           M      13  Belton                 SC               0:29:01.9 0:29:07.1 9:22  15             M 11-14   
221   442 Andrew Mitchum           M      34  Townville              SC               0:29:06.2 0:29:26.9 9:23  14             M 30-34   
222   245 Sydney Broadwell         F      16  Anderson               SC               0:29:06.9 0:29:14.0 9:24  9              F 15-19   
223   541 Dave Carney              M      58  Seneca                 SC               0:29:10.2 0:29:17.9 9:25  9              M 55-59   
224   94  JARVIS PICKENS           M      40  Anderson               SC               0:29:12.1 0:29:48.5 9:25  15             M 40-44   
225   473 Aidan Graves             M      17  Anderson               SC               0:29:14.6 0:29:22.6 9:26  34             M 15-19   
226   199 Garrett Turpin           M      27  Anderson               SC               0:29:15.1 0:29:44.8 9:26  17             M 25-29   
227   519 Jarrett Clinkscales      M      13  Anderson               SC               0:29:15.3 0:29:33.6 9:26  16             M 11-14   
228   265 Joanna Montalvo          F      40  Anderson               SC               0:29:18.3 0:29:34.4 9:27  8              F 40-44   
229   553 Amber Taylor             F      33  Honea Path             SC               0:29:24.3 0:30:14.7 9:29  10             F 30-34   
230   15  Tony Reabold             M      59  Fair Play              SC               0:29:26.1 0:29:36.5 9:30  10             M 55-59   
231   395 E. Beben                 M      12  Anderson               SC               0:29:27.1 0:29:48.8 9:30  17             M 11-14   
232   230 Nicholas Marcie          M      29  Williamston            SC               0:29:28.0 0:30:06.4 9:30  18             M 25-29   
233   12  Chad Denaux              M      40  Anderson               SC               0:29:34.1 0:30:04.0 9:32  16             M 40-44   
234   494 Megan Che                F      47  Anderson               SC               0:29:34.5 0:30:01.5 9:32  2              F 45-49   
235   527 Rich Grimm               M      61  Travelers Rest         SC               0:29:40.2 0:30:04.0 9:34  4              M 60-64   
236   248 Mattia Galanti           M      26  Greenwood              SC               0:29:41.8 0:30:06.8 9:35  19             M 25-29   
237   436 Shirley Smith            F      62  Easley                 SC               0:29:43.0 0:30:01.7 9:35  3              F Grand M 
238   41  R. Okey                  F      10  Anderson               SC               0:29:43.3 0:30:17.8 9:35  1              F 1-10    
239   74  Erin Reid                F      27  Anderson               SC               0:29:44.2 0:30:25.2 9:36  7              F 25-29   
240   104 Eric Sorenson            M      36  Fountain Inn           SC               0:29:47.4 0:30:07.8 9:37  15             M 35-39   
241   224 Judy Walls               F      63  Piedmont               SC               0:29:48.0 0:29:55.5 9:37  1              F 60-64   
242   40  Ryan Okey                M      44  Anderson               SC               0:29:49.3 0:30:24.1 9:37  17             M 40-44   
243   237 Sarah Rogers             F      27  Anderson               SC               0:29:50.3 0:30:35.7 9:38  8              F 25-29   
244   221 jonathon fleming         M      31  Anderson               SC               0:29:50.7 0:30:11.4 9:38  15             M 30-34   
245   549 Mark Melnik              M      19  Anderson               SC               0:29:51.5 0:29:59.5 9:38  35             M 15-19   
246   453 Kevin Nietzer            M      37  Anderson               SC               0:29:52.1 0:30:26.8 9:38  16             M 35-39   
247   484 Jaren Sustar             M      30  Anderson               SC               0:29:54.1 0:30:23.5 9:39  16             M 30-34   
248   351 Heidi Raidel             F      31  Belton                 SC               0:29:57.2 0:30:05.6 9:40  11             F 30-34   
249   164 Justin Gilbert           M      35  Anderson               SC               0:30:05.2 0:30:23.4 9:42  17             M 35-39   
250   582 Rosy Castillo            F      22  Williamston            SC               0:30:09.3 0:30:13.6 9:44  5              F 20-24   
251   303 Melissa Cheek            F      42  Anderson               SC               0:30:14.1 0:30:21.9 9:45  9              F 40-44   
252   611 Cristian Jones           F      15  Anderson               SC               0:30:18.0 0:30:34.4 9:46  10             F 15-19   
253   416 Daniel Jourden           M      33  Piedmont               SC               0:30:18.8 0:30:41.8 9:47  17             M 30-34   
254   444 Bret Anderson            M      41  Piedmont               SC               0:30:23.6 0:31:00.0 9:48  18             M 40-44   
255   393 Brianna Henderson        F      14  Williamston            SC               0:30:24.4 0:30:33.5 9:49  12             F 11-14   
256   544 Jeff Caldwell            M      48  Belton                 SC               0:30:25.9 0:30:36.5 9:49  11             M 45-49   
257   512 Andrea Pitts             F      35  Anderson               SC               0:30:26.8 0:30:44.2 9:49  9              F 35-39   
258   239 Baxter Morgan            M      27  Anderson               SC               0:30:27.3 0:31:10.3 9:49  20             M 25-29   
259   368 Katie Sullivan           F      15  Anderson               SC               0:30:28.3 0:30:45.6 9:50  11             F 15-19   
260   214 Mitchell Galyean         M      16  Anderson               SC               0:30:29.3 0:30:34.4 9:50  36             M 15-19   
261   131 Melissa Kelley           F      34  Pendleton              SC               0:30:33.6 0:30:37.8 9:51  12             F 30-34   
262   353 Jason Hayes              M      49  Williamston            SC               0:30:34.3 0:30:54.5 9:52  12             M 45-49   
263   573 Joshua Guin              M      22  Belton                 SC               0:30:44.5 0:31:00.7 9:55  12             M 20-24   
264   162 Carrie Poole             F      39  Easley                 SC               0:30:44.8 0:31:01.8 9:55  10             F 35-39   
265   377 Anonymous Participant    M      53                                          0:30:46.7 0:31:13.2 9:56  8              M 50-54   
266   130 N. Gilbert               M      12  Anderson               SC               0:30:47.2 0:30:57.7 9:56  18             M 11-14   
267   412 Richie Blanton           M      27  Anderson               SC               0:30:48.6 0:31:34.2 9:56  21             M 25-29   
268   602 A. Gallardo              M      12  Anderson               SC               0:30:51.3 0:31:05.5 9:57  19             M 11-14   
269   158 Vincent Anderson         M      36  Simpsonville           SC               0:30:54.9 0:31:00.4 9:58  18             M 35-39   
270   122 K. Thomas                F      12  Starr                  SC               0:30:56.6 0:31:24.4 9:59  13             F 11-14   
271   397 Leigh Ann Grice          F      43  Anderson               SC               0:30:59.1 0:30:59.1 10:00 10             F 40-44   
272   358 Amanda Davis             F      31  Anderson               SC               0:31:00.0 0:31:21.2 10:00 13             F 30-34   
273   291 Rylie Simpson            F      16  Iva                    SC               0:31:01.9 0:31:14.0 10:01 12             F 15-19   
274   115 Noah Bell                M      13  Elberton               GA               0:31:04.2 0:31:16.3 10:01 20             M 11-14   
275   440 Lucia Romanchenko        F      21  Honea Path             SC               0:31:06.8 0:31:16.7 10:02 6              F 20-24   
276   50  G. Moore                 M      11  Anderson               SC               0:31:07.1 0:31:10.2 10:02 21             M 11-14   
277   123 C. Thomas                F      10  Starr                  SC               0:31:12.1 0:31:39.0 10:04 2              F 1-10    
278   121 Michael Thomas           M      44  Starr                  SC               0:31:12.3 0:31:39.2 10:04 19             M 40-44   
279   179 G. Thomas                F      9   Anderson               SC               0:31:13.3 0:31:25.5 10:04 3              F 1-10    
280   178 Jennifer Thomas          F      46  Anderson               SC               0:31:13.3 0:31:24.3 10:04 3              F 45-49   
281   376 ROBERT BEDWELL           M      43  Andrews Air Force Base MD               0:31:19.1 0:31:19.1 10:06 20             M 40-44   
282   454 Ashley Nietzer           F      38  Anderson               SC               0:31:19.2 0:31:53.2 10:06 11             F 35-39   
283   357 Julia Rapp               F      13  Anderson               SC               0:31:21.0 0:31:27.6 10:07 14             F 11-14   
284   84  Christy Robinson         F      27  Belton                 SC               0:31:21.9 0:31:37.3 10:07 9              F 25-29   
285   422 Daniel Walker            M      64  Anderson               SC               0:31:25.5 0:31:45.8 10:08 5              M 60-64   
286   592 Hunter Wells             M      31  Taylors                SC               0:31:26.8 0:32:15.4 10:09 18             M 30-34   
287   521 jeremy cheek             M      36  Anderson               SC               0:31:27.7 0:32:05.8 10:09 19             M 35-39   
288   172 Matt Helm                M      54  Anderson               SC               0:31:27.9 0:31:41.1 10:09 9              M 50-54   
289   457 Clint Bates              M      35  Anderson               SC               0:31:29.1 0:32:25.6 10:09 20             M 35-39   
290   420 Lydia Crosby             F      15  Simpsonville           SC               0:31:31.0 0:31:54.5 10:10 13             F 15-19   
291   280 Kylan Ware               M      13  Iva                    SC               0:31:33.8 0:31:45.2 10:11 22             M 11-14   
292   188 Buddy Monroe             M      63  Anderson               SC               0:31:36.6 0:32:02.9 10:12 6              M 60-64   
293   560 David Williams           M      49  Anderson               SC               0:31:37.5 0:31:50.2 10:12 13             M 45-49   
294   161 Matthew Todd             M      25  Anderson               SC               0:31:41.0 0:32:11.7 10:13 22             M 25-29   
295   160 Rachel Todd              F      23  Anderson               SC               0:31:41.2 0:32:12.1 10:13 7              F 20-24   
296   559 B. Williams              M      7   Anderson               SC               0:31:41.9 0:31:55.1 10:14 4              M 1-10    
297   507 brooklyn palmer          F      20  Anderson               SC               0:31:43.6 0:32:04.1 10:14 8              F 20-24   
298   533 Hortensia Teodoro        F      40  Anderson               SC               0:31:44.1 0:31:50.5 10:14 11             F 40-44   
299   139 Mattison Tenry           F      20  Anderson               SC               0:31:44.4 0:32:04.8 10:14 9              F 20-24   
300   57  Jay Wood                 M      40  Clemson                SC               0:31:46.3 0:32:06.3 10:15 21             M 40-44   
301   193 Benjamin Smith           M      14  Anderson               SC               0:31:48.2 0:32:04.7 10:16 23             M 11-14   
302   335 A. Pamphilon             M      12  Iva                    SC               0:31:58.8 0:32:10.6 10:19 24             M 11-14   
303   183 JESSICA WILLIAMSON       F      44  Belton                 SC               0:32:02.2 0:32:21.8 10:20 12             F 40-44   
304   241 R. Da Silva              M      12  Anderson               SC               0:32:03.9 0:32:18.9 10:21 25             M 11-14   
305   210 C. Towery                M      12  Pelzer                 SC               0:32:05.4 0:32:15.3 10:21 26             M 11-14   
306   531 Sarah Cox                F      34  Anderson               SC               0:32:07.8 0:32:36.8 10:22 14             F 30-34   
307   76  James Taylor             M      49  Anderson               SC               0:32:13.2 0:32:39.6 10:24 14             M 45-49   
308   200 Sarah Turpin             F      24  ANDERSON               SC               0:32:21.9 0:32:51.8 10:26 10             F 20-24   
309   194 Kristie Smith            F      46  Anderson               SC               0:32:22.7 0:32:41.3 10:27 4              F 45-49   
310   181 Tim Holliday             M      55  Roebuck                SC               0:32:23.0 0:32:50.5 10:27 11             M 55-59   
311   555 Madeline Osborne         F      15  Anderson               SC               0:32:25.0 0:32:41.9 10:27 14             F 15-19   
312   43  Amanda Chastain          F      35  Williamston            SC               0:32:28.2 0:33:08.6 10:28 12             F 35-39   
313   284 Charlotte Boulware       F      15  Central                SC               0:32:39.3 0:32:52.7 10:32 15             F 15-19   
314   464 Ricky Almada             M      21  Anderson               SC               0:32:40.2 0:33:22.8 10:32 13             M 20-24   
315   477 Ben Mobley               M      37  Greenville             SC               0:32:51.1 0:33:32.8 10:36 21             M 35-39   
316   480 Bradley York             F      23  Greenville             SC               0:32:52.1 0:33:33.3 10:36 11             F 20-24   
317   295 Johanna Almon            F      41  Anderson               SC               0:32:58.6 0:33:20.0 10:38 13             F 40-44   
318   583 Ivan Castillo            M      26  Williamston            SC               0:32:59.8 0:33:04.1 10:39 23             M 25-29   
319   153 Rebecca Kinley           F      31  Anderson               SC               0:33:02.6 0:33:28.0 10:40 15             F 30-34   
320   323 Abigail Locke            F      15  Anderson               SC               0:33:03.2 0:33:13.9 10:40 16             F 15-19   
321   355 David Swift              M      45  Ball Ground            GA               0:33:08.2 0:34:04.6 10:41 15             M 45-49   
322   513 Chris Pitts              M      33  Anderson               SC               0:33:14.1 0:33:28.6 10:43 19             M 30-34   
323   591 Madison Wesley           F      28  Anderson               SC               0:33:14.5 0:33:14.5 10:43 10             F 25-29   
324   340 Victoria Wesolowski      F      15  Anderson               SC               0:33:15.7 0:33:32.0 10:44 17             F 15-19   
325   59  Janet Stenman            F      50  Anderson               SC               0:33:16.1 0:33:27.8 10:44 1              F 50-54   
326   594 S. Macias                M      9   AndersonAnderson       SC               0:33:17.0 0:33:28.5 10:44 5              M 1-10    
327   350 W. Dorriety              M      11  Anderson               SC               0:33:21.9 0:33:27.8 10:46 27             M 11-14   
328   155 Nathan Hege              M      40  Anderson               SC               0:33:23.7 0:33:48.2 10:46 22             M 40-44   
329   154 Lauren Hege              F      40  Anderson               SC               0:33:24.1 0:33:48.7 10:46 14             F 40-44   
330   134 Bruce Richardson         M      59  Simpsonville           SC               0:33:26.2 0:33:41.9 10:47 12             M 55-59   
331   580 Derrick Nixon            M      58  Anderson               SC               0:33:26.5 0:33:48.7 10:47 13             M 55-59   
332   318 Austin Deaton            M      35  Anderson               SC               0:33:27.2 0:33:47.8 10:47 22             M 35-39   
333   317 Jill Deaton              F      33  Anderson               SC               0:33:27.8 0:33:48.2 10:48 16             F 30-34   
334   550 Maddox Martin            M      14  Iva                    SC               0:33:34.1 0:33:49.0 10:50 28             M 11-14   
335   203 Cathrine Motte           F      34  Anderson               SC               0:33:35.8 0:33:52.0 10:50 17             F 30-34   
336   418 Steve Crawford           M      60  Anderson               SC               0:33:47.8 0:34:24.8 10:54 7              M 60-64   
337   410 Jillian Weathers         F      13  Anderson               SC               0:33:47.9 0:34:01.2 10:54 15             F 11-14   
338   62  Austin Blakley           M      28  Anderson               SC               0:33:52.1 0:34:18.9 10:56 24             M 25-29   
339   310 John Jones               M      52  Anderson               SC               0:34:01.4 0:34:49.7 10:59 10             M 50-54   
340   566 Barry Brown              M      60  Anderson               SC               0:34:05.8 0:34:43.3 11:00 8              M 60-64   
341   283 Catherine Boulware       F      13  Central                SC               0:34:12.0 0:34:25.6 11:02 16             F 11-14   
342   534 Leslie Steeley           F      38  Anderson               SC               0:34:13.9 0:34:31.7 11:03 13             F 35-39   
343   64  Mark Springer            M      68  Anderson               SC               0:34:14.4 0:35:02.1 11:03 1              M 65-69   
344   520 Mark CLINKSCALES         M      61  Anderson               SC               0:34:14.9 0:34:35.2 11:03 9              M 60-64   
345   490 John Stanforth           M      66  Alpharetta             GA               0:34:25.8 0:34:51.1 11:06 2              M 65-69   
346   372 Natalya Romanchenko      F      22  Honea Path             SC               0:34:29.2 0:34:37.2 11:07 12             F 20-24   
347   563 Taylor Fitch             F      30  Anderson               SC               0:34:35.4 0:35:02.5 11:09 18             F 30-34   
348   300 Kari Hill                F      53  Greenville             SC               0:34:45.1 0:35:18.9 11:13 2              F 50-54   
349   37  Jennifer Harris          F      45  Anderson               SC               0:34:46.3 0:35:44.9 11:13 5              F 45-49   
350   462 Leia Kinley              F      32  Anderson               SC               0:34:48.0 0:35:16.8 11:14 19             F 30-34   
351   282 Anonymous Participant    F      43                                          0:34:49.3 0:35:03.6 11:14 15             F 40-44   
352   369 Emily Marr               F      38  Anderson               SC               0:34:49.8 0:35:04.2 11:14 14             F 35-39   
353   385 Emily Wright             F      30  Pendleton              SC               0:34:54.7 0:35:29.3 11:16 20             F 30-34   
354   511 Kaitlyn Loggins          F      26  Honea Path             SC               0:34:55.4 0:34:59.4 11:16 11             F 25-29   
355   576 Kenny loggins            M      50  Honea Path             SC               0:34:56.7 0:35:01.1 11:16 11             M 50-54   
356   49  Crystal Moore            F      39  Anderson               SC               0:34:57.2 0:35:07.1 11:17 15             F 35-39   
357   508 Christine Schoenholz     F      51  Anderson               SC               0:35:01.0 0:35:32.1 11:18 3              F 50-54   
358   469 Emily Williams           F      31  Anderson               SC               0:35:01.3 0:39:22.6 11:18 21             F 30-34   
359   446 Anonymous Participant    M      44                                          0:35:04.8 0:35:33.3 11:19 23             M 40-44   
360   72  Nathan Bradford          M      58  Anderson               SC               0:35:05.5 0:35:37.0 11:19 14             M 55-59   
361   152 O. Ashley                M      11  AndersonAnderson       SC               0:35:06.0 0:35:08.3 11:19 29             M 11-14   
362   466 Klaire Powell            F      15  Iva                    SC               0:35:07.4 0:35:19.3 11:20 18             F 15-19   
363   593 J. Webber                M      12  Anderson               SC               0:35:08.4 0:35:11.3 11:20 30             M 11-14   
364   572 Billy Guin               M      55  Belton                 SC               0:35:09.2 0:35:27.2 11:20 15             M 55-59   
365   574 Kayla Hensley            F      21  Greenville             SC               0:35:10.8 0:35:28.5 11:21 13             F 20-24   
366   293 Mackenzie Vincent        F      17  Iva                    SC               0:35:11.1 0:35:23.6 11:21 19             F 15-19   
367   405 Heather Mclean           F      47  Anderson               SC               0:35:13.7 0:35:31.7 11:22 6              F 45-49   
368   305 Mary-Harris Edwards      F      57  Greenville             SC               0:35:13.7 0:36:00.3 11:22 1              F 55-59   
369   186 K. Bouzammour            F      11  Anderson               SC               0:35:17.6 0:35:30.6 11:23 17             F 11-14   
370   6   Pat Barchalk             M      51  Liberty                SC               0:35:18.6 0:36:08.0 11:23 12             M 50-54   
371   5   Jeani Barchalk           F      49  Liberty                SC               0:35:19.0 0:36:07.7 11:24 4              F 50-54   
372   352 Lindsay Thomas           F      39  Anderson               SC               0:35:19.9 0:35:53.4 11:24 16             F 35-39   
373   192 Clayton Holbrook         M      29  Iva                    SC               0:35:22.2 0:35:53.5 11:25 25             M 25-29   
374   450 Jon Mitchell             M      31  Pendleton              SC               0:35:23.1 0:35:59.7 11:25 20             M 30-34   
375   166 Josh Rodgers             M      35  Anderson               SC               0:35:24.7 0:36:00.6 11:25 23             M 35-39   
376   294 Charles Oliver           M      48  Williamston            SC               0:35:25.7 0:35:49.0 11:26 16             M 45-49   
377   596 R. Martinez              F      11  AndersonAnderson       SC               0:35:31.9 0:35:43.8 11:28 18             F 11-14   
378   373 Sharon Athens            F      22  Belton                 SC               0:35:42.8 0:36:15.8 11:31 14             F 20-24   
379   460 Kim Martin               F      48  Anderson               SC               0:35:45.0 0:36:14.8 11:32 7              F 45-49   
380   362 Mark Kwist               M      45  Clemson                SC               0:35:56.3 0:36:16.2 11:36 17             M 45-49   
381   289 Michael Brown            M      37  Pendleton              SC               0:36:01.8 0:36:21.8 11:37 24             M 35-39   
382   447 Sandra White             F      66  Anderson               SC               0:36:05.5 0:36:51.8 11:39 1              F 65-69   
383   370 Mitchel Jaynes           M      29  anderson               SC               0:36:08.1 0:36:54.2 11:39 26             M 25-29   
384   398 Raul Luevano             M      42  SIMPSONVILLE           SC               0:36:08.2 0:36:37.2 11:39 24             M 40-44   
385   394 Todd Chesney             M      48  Simpsonville           SC               0:36:09.6 0:36:38.0 11:40 18             M 45-49   
386   425 James White              M      39  Belton                 SC               0:36:19.6 0:36:36.3 11:43 25             M 35-39   
387   479 L. Fulmer                M      11  Anderson               SC               0:36:25.8 0:36:29.3 11:45 31             M 11-14   
388   413 Michelle Johnson         F      49  Anderson               SC               0:36:27.0 0:36:27.0 11:45 8              F 45-49   
389   414 Jeff Johnson             M      60  Anderson               SC               0:36:28.5 0:36:28.5 11:46 10             M 60-64   
390   439 Justin Anderson          M      26  Seneca                 SC               0:36:34.1 0:37:26.6 11:48 27             M 25-29   
391   438 Jake Anderson            M      28  Seneca                 SC               0:36:35.8 0:37:26.5 11:48 28             M 25-29   
392   437 Keith Anderson           M      56  Seneca                 SC               0:36:37.2 0:37:26.2 11:49 16             M 55-59   
393   91  Jessica Whitfield        F      33  Pendleton              SC               0:36:38.7 0:36:53.8 11:49 22             F 30-34   
394   607 Erica Townsend           F      35  Anderson               SC               0:36:40.0 0:36:59.8 11:50 17             F 35-39   
395   157 Michael Bauguess         M      59  Ware Shoals            SC               0:36:45.8 0:36:49.2 11:52 17             M 55-59   
396   455 Virginia Suggs           F      58  Anderson               SC               0:36:47.9 0:37:15.7 11:52 2              F 55-59   
397   456 Gray Suggs               M      61  Anderson               SC               0:36:48.4 0:37:16.3 11:52 11             M 60-64   
398   271 Susanna Brendle          F      19  Anderson               SC               0:36:54.6 0:37:09.3 11:54 20             F 15-19   
399   341 Amanda Agnello           F      39  Anderson               SC               0:37:00.4 0:37:21.9 11:56 18             F 35-39   
400   448 Quinton Burton           M      43  Atlanta                GA               0:37:07.6 0:37:51.0 11:59 25             M 40-44   
401   506 Emily Holland            F      40  Anderson               SC               0:37:12.8 0:37:36.4 12:00 16             F 40-44   
402   505 B. Holland               M      8   Anderson               SC               0:37:13.0 0:37:36.3 12:00 6              M 1-10    
403   187 Madi Nally               F      25  Anderson               SC               0:37:15.1 0:37:42.8 12:01 12             F 25-29   
404   227 Diana Goldwire           F      42  Anderson               SC               0:37:16.2 0:37:48.9 12:01 17             F 40-44   
405   567 Kenneth Campbell         M      55  Piedmont               SC               0:37:17.9 0:37:24.2 12:02 18             M 55-59   
406   610 Allie Hartman            F      18  Anderson               SC               0:37:26.0 0:37:31.7 12:05 21             F 15-19   
407   606 Josh Turner              M      21  Anderson               SC               0:37:29.2 0:37:31.9 12:06 14             M 20-24   
408   106 Heather Melancon         F      46  Iva                    SC               0:37:39.7 0:38:11.3 12:09 9              F 45-49   
409   381 Addison Canney           F      14  Anderson               SC               0:37:43.2 0:37:51.5 12:10 19             F 11-14   
410   510 Kenneth Loggins          M      26  Honea Path             SC               0:37:45.8 0:37:49.5 12:11 29             M 25-29   
411   539 Tony Banks               M      62  Sandy Springs          SC               0:37:48.1 0:38:35.5 12:12 12             M 60-64   
412   171 Annie Sutton             F      39  Anderson               SC               0:37:50.8 0:38:23.8 12:13 19             F 35-39   
413   96  Jennifer Reece           F      44  Anderson               SC               0:37:52.7 0:38:17.8 12:13 18             F 40-44   
414   185 Carley Shiflet           F      29  Anderson               SC               0:38:00.5 0:38:18.3 12:16 13             F 25-29   
415   315 Regina Shelley           F      53  Simpsonville           SC               0:38:01.1 0:38:14.7 12:16 5              F 50-54   
416   105 Mary Brassard            F      48  Iva                    SC               0:38:05.6 0:38:39.6 12:17 10             F 45-49   
417   328 Kylee Asbell             F      13  Williamston            SC               0:38:12.6 0:38:21.6 12:20 20             F 11-14   
418   272 Marlee Drago             F      15  Anderson               SC               0:38:15.1 0:38:21.9 12:20 22             F 15-19   
419   159 Kelly McKittrick         F      37  Anderson               SC               0:38:30.0 0:39:02.7 12:25 20             F 35-39   
420   468 Ansley Wentzky           F      32  Anderson               SC               0:38:30.2 0:39:22.8 12:25 23             F 30-34   
421   273 Sadie Brendle            F      21  Anderson               SC               0:38:32.6 0:38:47.5 12:26 15             F 20-24   
422   417 Kristina Jones           F      35  Anderson               SC               0:38:41.0 0:39:09.4 12:29 21             F 35-39   
423   246 Dylan Ray                M      28  Williamston            SC               0:38:41.8 0:39:13.2 12:29 30             M 25-29   
424   343 Ashley Jones             F      30  Anderson               SC               0:38:50.7 0:39:09.0 12:32 24             F 30-34   
425   145 Anonymous Participant    M      76                                          0:38:55.1 0:39:05.0 12:33 1              M 75-99   
426   97  Joshua (Runsignup) Helms M      29  Pendleton              SC               0:38:55.7 0:39:48.1 12:33 31             M 25-29   
427   71  Jen Mazzie               F      28  Anderson               SC               0:38:58.2 0:39:14.3 12:34 14             F 25-29   
428   195 Kelsey Bushelman         F      24  Seneca                 SC               0:38:59.6 0:39:14.5 12:35 16             F 20-24   
429   30  Julianne Johnson         F      60  Anderson               SC               0:39:03.6 0:39:10.1 12:36 2              F 60-64   
430   113 Ken Kershner             M      49  Anderson               SC               0:39:11.0 0:39:43.2 12:38 19             M 45-49   
431   218 E. Galyean               F      12  Anderson               SC               0:39:12.8 0:39:20.1 12:39 21             F 11-14   
432   384 Nash Dantice             M      13  Belton                 SC               0:39:15.7 0:39:24.6 12:40 32             M 11-14   
433   54  Ryan Hull                M      27  Liberty                SC               0:39:25.2 0:39:25.2 12:43 32             M 25-29   
434   605 Yana Turanskaya          F      18  Williamston            SC               0:39:26.4 0:39:34.8 12:43 23             F 15-19   
435   546 Rebekah Cutliff          F      15  Anderson               SC               0:39:28.4 0:39:52.0 12:44 24             F 15-19   
436   38  Laci Major               F      33  Anderson               SC               0:39:33.2 0:39:57.5 12:46 25             F 30-34   
437   242 Todd Sherrer             M      50  Anderson               SC               0:39:47.0 0:40:26.9 12:50 13             M 50-54   
438   257 Jean Foltz               F      30  Anderson               SC               0:39:47.7 0:40:22.4 12:50 26             F 30-34   
439   485 Ingrid Christensen       F      47  Greenville             SC               0:39:48.0 0:40:27.6 12:50 11             F 45-49   
440   297 Bill Hovis               M      63  Taylors                SC               0:39:48.1 0:40:08.1 12:50 13             M 60-64   
441   146 Crystal Freeman          F      38  Pickens                SC               0:39:49.4 0:40:24.9 12:51 22             F 35-39   
442   386 Tammy Quick Bear         F      47  Easley                 SC               0:39:54.7 0:40:20.0 12:52 12             F 45-49   
443   434 Amber Baxter             F      24  Cleveland              OK               0:39:55.5 0:40:16.6 12:53 15             F 25-29   
444   53  Emma Wenger              F      23  Piedmont               SC               0:40:01.1 0:40:01.1 12:55 17             F 20-24   
445   489 Andrew Stanforth Sr      M      38  Alpharetta             GA               0:40:11.8 0:40:38.0 12:58 26             M 35-39   
446   232 Alexandria McLees        F      29  Williamston            SC               0:40:23.1 0:40:52.5 13:02 16             F 25-29   
447   329 Dodie Nichols            F      49  Belton                 SC               0:40:23.8 0:40:57.9 13:02 13             F 45-49   
448   332 Tracy Powell             F      50  Anderson               SC               0:40:24.1 0:40:58.0 13:02 6              F 50-54   
449   269 Lisa Frederick           F      62  Chapin                 SC               0:40:28.7 0:41:23.0 13:03 3              F 60-64   
450   11  Shannon Denaux           F      39  Anderson               SC               0:40:31.4 0:41:03.1 13:04 23             F 35-39   
451   47  Vaughn Dagenhart         M      76  Hickory                NC               0:40:32.0 0:40:39.6 13:05 2              M 75-99   
452   65  Abby Knisley             F      15  Anderson               SC               0:40:34.5 0:41:22.1 13:05 25             F 15-19   
453   82  Christy Burnette         F      51  Anderson               SC               0:40:35.1 0:41:08.8 13:06 7              F 50-54   
454   433 Leah Cutliff             F      13  Anderson               SC               0:40:41.1 0:40:50.2 13:07 22             F 11-14   
455   333 Michael Kotlarczyk       M      29  Iva                    SC               0:40:56.7 0:41:10.5 13:12 33             M 25-29   
456   334 Sarah Kotlarczyk         F      30  Iva                    SC               0:40:58.4 0:41:09.5 13:13 27             F 30-34   
457   149 Kameron OBarr            M      32  Anderson               SC               0:41:01.1 0:41:41.0 13:14 21             M 30-34   
458   601 Billy Freeman            M      27  Liberty                SC               0:41:08.9 0:41:53.2 13:16 34             M 25-29   
459   287 Brittany Brown           F      35  Pendleton              SC               0:41:09.2 0:41:30.8 13:17 24             F 35-39   
460   58  Jennifer Anderson        F      45  Anderson               SC               0:41:14.5 0:41:37.8 13:18 14             F 45-49   
461   182 Maggie Holliday          F      22  Roebuck                SC               0:41:39.6 0:42:08.1 13:26 18             F 20-24   
462   518 Priscilla Clinkscales    F      51  Anderson               SC               0:41:48.3 0:42:07.1 13:29 8              F 50-54   
463   565 Jessica Gunnells         F      42  Anderson               SC               0:41:54.7 0:42:25.0 13:31 19             F 40-44   
464   170 Lindsey Moore            F      43  Taylors                SC               0:42:00.3 0:42:32.2 13:33 20             F 40-44   
465   431 Charles Knisley          M      37  Anderson               SC               0:42:06.4 0:42:32.8 13:35 27             M 35-39   
466   190 S. Ray                   F      12  Anderson               SC               0:42:14.4 0:42:50.8 13:38 23             F 11-14   
467   25  Ashlee Conrad            F      30  Piedmont               SC               0:42:34.5 0:43:00.2 13:44 28             F 30-34   
468   165 Samantha Evers           F      29  Simpsonville           SC               0:42:38.4 0:43:16.7 13:45 17             F 25-29   
469   615 Jessica Mayfield         F      37  Pendleton              SC               0:42:45.7 0:43:17.3 13:48 25             F 35-39   
470   292 Anonymous Participant    M      64                                          0:42:46.9 0:43:23.9 13:48 14             M 60-64   
471   509 kristen wall             F      32  Pendleton              SC               0:42:50.9 0:43:23.0 13:49 29             F 30-34   
472   354 Jermaine Rogers          M      43  Anderson               SC               0:42:51.6 0:43:15.4 13:50 26             M 40-44   
473   73  Kelsey Bates             F      28  Iva                    SC               0:42:51.9 0:43:04.5 13:50 18             F 25-29   
474   309 Heidi Strang             F      52  Pendleton              SC               0:42:58.0 0:43:53.7 13:52 9              F 50-54   
475   314 Shane Williams           M      51  Anderson               SC               0:42:59.7 0:43:54.7 13:52 14             M 50-54   
476   557 Jennifer Selman Howard   F      37  Williamston            SC               0:43:14.0 0:43:45.9 13:57 26             F 35-39   
477   578 Viviana Gil              F      35  Easley                 SC               0:43:32.4 0:44:13.7 14:03 27             F 35-39   
478   554 Kyla Kay                 F      21  Easley                 SC               0:43:40.0 0:44:25.2 14:05 19             F 20-24   
479   600 Shannon Barchalk         F      25  Liberty                SC               0:43:51.9 0:44:43.0 14:09 19             F 25-29   
480   120 Elizabeth LaComb         F      40  Anderson               SC               0:44:05.7 0:44:27.7 14:13 21             F 40-44   
481   338 Micah Cutliff            M      13  Anderson               SC               0:44:06.4 0:44:13.8 14:14 33             M 11-14   
482   206 Eugenia Heslin           F      65  Anderson               SC               0:44:08.3 0:44:30.7 14:14 2              F 65-69   
483   253 Samantha Timmerman       F      32  Abbeville              SC               0:44:15.1 0:44:27.4 14:16 30             F 30-34   
484   215 Sarah Mills Galyean      F      14  Anderson               SC               0:44:18.0 0:44:25.8 14:17 24             F 11-14   
485   526 Celeste Mendez           F      39  Seneca                 SC               0:44:36.7 0:45:09.0 14:23 28             F 35-39   
486   223 E. Osman                 F      9   Anderson               SC               0:44:52.3 0:44:58.3 14:28 4              F 1-10    
487   387 Kelsi Bradshaw           F      19  Iva                    SC               0:44:58.8 0:45:35.4 14:31 26             F 15-19   
488   569 Tracey Goldsmith         F      52  Anderson               SC               0:45:04.5 0:45:09.6 14:32 10             F 50-54   
489   88  CAROLINE SNELLINGS       F      26  Iva                    SC               0:45:15.7 0:45:52.5 14:36 20             F 25-29   
490   281 Sherry Meeks             F      54  Anderson               SC               0:45:16.7 0:45:59.4 14:36 11             F 50-54   
491   75  Pamela Dixon             F      37  Starr                  SC               0:45:17.5 0:46:00.5 14:37 29             F 35-39   
492   114 CAROL MARTIN             F      73  Iva                    SC               0:45:17.7 0:45:53.1 14:37 1              F 70-74   
493   92  Maxine Davenport         F      32  Anderson               SC               0:45:23.6 0:45:38.8 14:39 31             F 30-34   
494   327 L. Goldsmith             M      11  Anderson               SC               0:45:30.6 0:45:33.9 14:41 34             M 11-14   
495   39  Billie Okey              F      42  Anderson               SC               0:45:33.3 0:46:09.6 14:42 22             F 40-44   
496   77  Cal Bedenbaugh           M      23  Laurens                SC               0:45:46.5 0:46:26.8 14:46 15             M 20-24   
497   558 Laura Wencil             F      43  Anderson               SC               0:46:09.9 0:46:24.7 14:54 23             F 40-44   
498   316 Robert Shelley           M      54  Simpsonville           SC               0:46:10.4 0:46:25.2 14:54 15             M 50-54   
499   540 Yvette Banks             F      63  Sandy Springs          SC               0:46:31.6 0:47:19.9 15:01 4              F 60-64   
500   29  Opal Duncan              F      55  Anderson               SC               0:46:42.5 0:47:18.6 15:04 3              F 55-59   
501   189 Emily Ray                F      39  Anderson               SC               0:46:52.7 0:47:31.5 15:07 30             F 35-39   
502   482 Rachael Carver           F      32  Belton                 SC               0:46:54.0 0:47:43.0 15:08 32             F 30-34   
503   191 Debby Masengill          F      64  Anderson               SC               0:46:55.0 0:47:33.4 15:08 5              F 60-64   
504   571 Keri Key                 F      31  Belton                 SC               0:46:55.7 0:47:47.2 15:08 33             F 30-34   
505   391 Matthew Brown            M      38  Abbeville              SC               0:46:55.8 0:47:21.8 15:08 28             M 35-39   
506   392 T. Brown                 M      12  Abbeville              SC               0:46:55.8 0:47:21.6 15:08 35             M 11-14   
507   481 Morgan Dial              F      30  Belton                 SC               0:46:58.8 0:47:47.7 15:09 34             F 30-34   
508   426 Terie Dreussi-Smith      F      66  Seneca                 SC               0:47:09.0 0:47:35.2 15:13 3              F 65-69   
509   463 Nuno Almada              M      43  Anderson               SC               0:48:10.3 0:48:52.9 15:32 27             M 40-44   
510   609 Haley Brown              F      20  Anderson               SC               0:48:18.0 0:48:24.8 15:35 20             F 20-24   
511   608 Regan Watts              F      18  Anderson               SC               0:48:18.1 0:48:24.3 15:35 27             F 15-19   
512   36  Cathie McReynolds        F      26  Anderson               SC               0:48:59.5 0:49:24.4 15:48 21             F 25-29   
513   67  Kelli Boseman            F      26  Greenville             SC               0:48:59.6 0:49:24.1 15:48 22             F 25-29   
514   432 Stephanie Knisley        F      37  Anderson               SC               0:49:07.4 0:49:34.4 15:51 31             F 35-39   
515   98  Emily Farley             F      32  Pendleton              SC               0:49:10.8 0:50:02.8 15:52 35             F 30-34   
516   471 Heather Wrenn            F      37  Greenwood              SC               0:49:58.6 0:50:17.3 16:07 32             F 35-39   
517   236 Anonymous Participant    F      62                                          0:49:59.8 0:50:16.6 16:08 6              F 60-64   
518   496 Grace Kerley             F      27  Anderson               SC               0:50:44.0 0:51:31.2 16:22 23             F 25-29   
519   87  NANCI DAVIS              F      54  Iva                    SC               0:51:08.3 0:51:46.3 16:30 12             F 50-54   
520   90  Amanda McAlister         F      38  Honea Path             SC               0:51:09.4 0:51:47.3 16:30 33             F 35-39   
521   588 Parker Bente             F      13  Belton                 SC               0:51:11.7 0:51:39.0 16:31 25             F 11-14   
522   10  Dianne Rogers            F      61  Columbia               SC               0:51:37.8 0:52:00.8 16:39 7              F 60-64   
523   32  Daniel Shoaf             M      76  Anderson               SC               0:51:54.5 0:52:29.5 16:45 3              M 75-99   
524   587 Nizear Johnson           M      13  Anderson               SC               0:51:56.1 0:52:05.8 16:45 36             M 11-14   
525   147 LyraSusan Timmerman      F      60  Abbeville              SC               0:52:04.1 0:52:26.7 16:48 8              F 60-64   
526   581 Chrissy Nixon            F      56  Anderson               SC               0:52:04.2 0:52:26.3 16:48 4              F 55-59   
527   219 Anonymous Participant    F      45                                          0:52:17.9 0:52:56.9 16:52 15             F 45-49   
528   217 P. Galyean               F      7   Anderson               SC               0:52:18.1 0:52:57.1 16:52 5              F 1-10    
529   93  STEPHANIE PICKENS        F      39  Anderson               SC               0:52:28.3 0:53:08.2 16:56 34             F 35-39   
530   148 Tiffany O'Barr           F      30  Anderson               SC               0:52:42.4 0:53:20.3 17:00 36             F 30-34   
531   213 April Nolan              F      49  Simpsonville           SC               0:53:03.6 0:53:21.0 17:07 16             F 45-49   
532   216 I. Galyean               F      8   Anderson               SC               0:53:11.2 0:53:50.5 17:09 6              F 1-10    
533   103 Barbara Payne            F      52  Iva                    SC               0:53:54.9 0:54:26.8 17:24 13             F 50-54   
534   220 James Galyean            M      51  Anderson               SC               0:54:12.4 0:54:53.8 17:29 16             M 50-54   
535   138 Lesa Norris              F      63  Greenville             SC               0:54:47.3 0:55:33.0 17:40 9              F 60-64   
536   137 Larry Norris             M      67  Greenville             SC               0:54:49.9 0:55:36.3 17:41 3              M 65-69   
537   515 Earl Winfrey             M      46  Greenwood              SC               0:54:52.8 0:55:22.8 17:42 20             M 45-49   
538   374 Janet Stanley            F      66  Anderson               SC               0:54:59.5 0:55:33.8 17:44 4              F 65-69   
539   226 C. Lawson                M      12  Anderson               SC               0:55:58.4 0:56:01.6 18:03 37             M 11-14   
540   222 B. Osman                 M      12  Anderson               SC               0:55:58.7 0:56:02.9 18:03 38             M 11-14   
541   311 Kim Jones                F      51  Anderson               SC               0:58:09.4 0:59:20.1 18:46 14             F 50-54   
542   585 Michael Messing          M      50  Troy                   MI               1:01:13.0 1:01:37.3 19:45 17             M 50-54   
543   604 Frances Clinkscales      F      42  Belton                 SC               1:04:02.8 1:04:47.7 20:40 24             F 40-44   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     James Quattlebaum 568 25  1       M      Greenville SC US 14:34.8 
2     Ricky Flynn       575 34  2       M      Greenville SC US 14:54.9 
3     Eli Kaczinski     449 25  3       M      Abbeville SC US  15:34.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Purity Munene  81  34  18      F      Columbia SC US   17:43.3 
2     Lydia Davis    21  29  24      F      Greenville SC US 19:08.7 
3     Jamie Connelly 545 23  25      F      Greenville SC US 19:16.5 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Orinthal Striggles 80  45  12      M      Columbia SC US 17:03.5 
2     Eddie Posey        579 49  14      M      Easley SC US   17:14.9 
3     Aaron Prospect     225 42  27      M      Anderson SC US 19:38.5 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Allison Adams  342 43  107     F      Anderson SC US    24:41.1 
2     Maria Cayelli  379 51  123     F      Anderson SC US    25:10.3 
3     Claire Blanton 266 45  132     F      Williamston SC US 25:40.0 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Gary Ball   584 52  32      M      Brevard NC US      20:28.5 
2     Tim Stewart 347 60  33      M      Simpsonville SC US 20:37.7 
3     Ed Pusey    198 53  55      M      Anderson SC US     22:32.2 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kimberly HELM 173 51  183     F      ANDERSON SC US 27:30.7 
2     Suzanne Mika  400 58  198     F      Anderson SC US 28:03.0 
3     Shirley Smith 436 62  237     F      Easley SC US   29:43.0 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     M. Perry  250 7   147     M      Anderson SC US 26:12.0 
2     W. Mclean 406 9   173     M      Anderson SC US 27:08.0 
3     N. Wilson 586 9   185     M      Anderson SC US 27:31.8 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Truman Rowland 487 14  36      M      AndersonAnderson SC US 21:09.6 
2     Dawson Knight  525 13  57      M      Belton SC US           22:36.2 
3     C. Berry       45  11  67      M      Pelzer SC US           22:59.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ronan O'Neill     402 18  5       M      Pendleton SC US 15:43.0 
2     Rocco Barbusca    325 17  15      M      Anderson SC US  17:32.4 
3     Thaddaeus Bertoni 256 17  16      M      Belton SC US    17:38.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Crawford Folk   543 21  49      M      Atlanta GA US  22:14.0 
2     Franklin George 570 20  61      M      Hartwell GA US 22:41.0 
3     David Kharkiv   345 24  74      M      Anderson SC US 23:08.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brett Morley   561 29  4       M      Taylors SC US    15:37.3 
2     Kyle Hosting   20  26  6       M      Greenville SC US 16:07.7 
3     Michael Darazi 375 25  8       M      Anderson SC US   16:25.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Devin deHoll 590 30  7       M      Asheville NC US 16:16.4 
2     Geoff Musick 70  31  19      M      Central SC US   18:17.5 
3     Eric Bohac   419 30  26      M      Aiken SC US     19:17.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Phil Gregory 612 37  23      M      Greenville SC US 18:49.8 
2     Ryan Butler  613 37  37      M      Anderson SC US   21:11.7 
3     Chase Reeves 263 37  52      M      Anderson SC US   22:27.3 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Travis Berry   44  43  29      M      Pelzer SC US      19:57.8 
2     Jason Mccauley 424 40  34      M      Williamston SC US 21:05.7 
3     Billy Harton   100 44  40      M      Anderson SC US    21:28.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Catalin Dobrin 499 46  31      M      Anderson SC US   20:23.3 
2     Jason Greene   31  48  98      M      Greenville SC US 24:29.1 
3     Will Sullivan  367 48  108     M      Anderson SC US   24:41.1 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Roberto Lomeli     366 51  59      M      Central SC US  22:39.4 
2     STACY KELLEY       19  53  130     M      Buford GA US   25:32.5 
3     Courson Cunningham 537 54  150     M      Anderson SC US 26:21.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     David Johns  378 56  60      M      Buford GA US    22:40.4 
2     Dan Johnson  443 56  64      M      Anderson SC US  22:51.3 
3     Brian Potter 523 58  80      M      Pendleton SC US 23:21.7 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Wayne Doerksen   270 62  65      M      Anderson SC US 22:54.7 
2     Bill Harley      475 60  105     M      Clemson SC US  24:33.6 
3     Charles Thompson 504 61  213     M      Anderson SC US 28:41.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mark Springer  64  68  343     M      Anderson SC US   34:14.4 
2     John Stanforth 490 66  345     M      Alpharetta GA US 34:25.8 
3     Larry Norris   137 67  536     M      Greenville SC US 54:49.9 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bill Scism  251 72  88      M      Spartanburg SC US 24:01.7 
2     Linny Moore 144 74  179     M      Greer SC US       27:14.7 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 145 76  425     M        US           38:55.1 
2     Vaughn Dagenhart      47  76  451     M      Hickory NC US  40:32.0 
3     Daniel Shoaf          32  76  523     M      Anderson SC US 51:54.5 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     R. Okey   41  10  238     F      Anderson SC US 29:43.3 
2     C. Thomas 123 10  277     F      Starr SC US    31:12.1 
3     G. Thomas 179 9   279     F      Anderson SC US 31:13.3 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sophie Bridges 404 14  53      F      Easley SC US           22:28.0 
2     Emma Seay      403 14  76      F      Duncan SC US           23:11.8 
3     M. Milford     302 12  86      F      AndersonAnderson SC US 23:44.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Olivia Durham 423 15  81      F      Williamston SC US 23:22.6 
2     Shayna Cox    267 15  112     F      Belton SC US      24:49.9 
3     Emma Austin   229 16  156     F      Williamston SC US 26:28.1 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Jones      364 23  91      F      Anderson SC US 24:06.6 
2     Elizabeth Tuffnell 365 23  168     F      Anderson SC US 26:54.0 
3     Auburn Dantice     319 21  169     F      Belton SC US   26:59.4 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alexis Hartman   389 25  41      F      Anderson SC US 21:34.2 
2     Andrea McConnell 532 26  77      F      Anderson SC US 23:14.0 
3     Rachel Stoner    212 28  127     F      Anderson SC US 25:21.7 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Allie Sloan           3   33  92      F      Clemson SC US   24:11.0 
2     Mary (Francie) Finney 141 33  93      F      Anderson SC US  24:11.9 
3     Rebecca Svrjcek       597 32  109     F      Asheville NC US 24:43.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Ann Dorriety 348 37  114     F      Anderson SC US  24:53.5 
2     Beth Goldie  69  38  135     F      Pendleton SC US 25:49.9 
3     Megan Fallon 208 39  137     F      Anderson SC US  25:50.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lisa Hill        163 44  139     F      Anderson SC US    25:54.1 
2     Mikell Stevenson 243 40  144     F      Williamston SC US 26:02.0 
3     Ragan Kirven     86  43  165     F      Anderson SC US    26:50.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jill Ford       298 46  191     F      Pelzer SC US   27:48.7 
2     Megan Che       494 47  234     F      Anderson SC US 29:34.5 
3     Jennifer Thomas 178 46  280     F      Anderson SC US 31:13.3 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Janet Stenman        59  50  325     F      Anderson SC US   33:16.1 
2     Kari Hill            300 53  348     F      Greenville SC US 34:45.1 
3     Christine Schoenholz 508 51  357     F      Anderson SC US   35:01.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary-Harris Edwards 305 57  368     F      Greenville SC US 35:13.7 
2     Virginia Suggs      455 58  396     F      Anderson SC US   36:47.9 
3     Opal Duncan         29  55  500     F      Anderson SC US   46:42.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Judy Walls       224 63  241     F      Piedmont SC US 29:48.0 
2     Julianne Johnson 30  60  429     F      Anderson SC US 39:03.6 
3     Lisa Frederick   269 62  449     F      Chapin SC US   40:28.7 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Sandra White        447 66  382     F      Anderson SC US 36:05.5 
2     Eugenia Heslin      206 65  482     F      Anderson SC US 44:08.3 
3     Terie Dreussi-Smith 426 66  508     F      Seneca SC US   47:09.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location  Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========= ======= 
1     CAROL MARTIN 114 73  492     F      Iva SC US 45:17.7 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.