Results For
The Peoples Bank Midnight Flight

Anderson, SC 29621
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Age City                   State / Province Chip Time Gun Time  Pace  Division Place Division  
===== ==== ===================== ====== === ====================== ================ ========= ========= ===== ============== ========= 
1     1238 James Quattlebaum     M      25  Greenville             SC               0:04:25.8 0:04:28.9 4:26  1              M Overall 
2     1147 Ronan O'Neill         M      18  Pendleton              SC               0:04:44.4 0:04:47.2 4:44  1              M 15-21   
3     1237 Kaiden Myers          M      15  Anderson               SC               0:05:47.5 0:05:52.2 5:48  2              M 15-21   
4     1097 M. Kent               F      12  Greer                  SC               0:05:51.6 0:05:55.7 5:52  1              F Overall 
5     1024 Corey Farr            M      51  Boiling Springs        SC               0:05:52.8 0:05:56.7 5:53  1              M 22-99   
6     1025 Zachary Farr          M      22  Boiling Springs        SC               0:06:05.0 0:06:09.2 6:05  2              M 22-99   
7     1220 Sam Verner            M      15  Anderson               SC               0:06:06.4 0:06:12.9 6:06  3              M 15-21   
8     1230 J. White              F      12  Easley                 SC               0:06:12.5 0:06:16.1 6:13  1              F 11-12   
9     1236 R. Kent               M      11  Greer                  SC               0:06:26.5 0:06:30.7 6:27  1              M 11-12   
10    1157 B. McCauley           M      11  Williamston            SC               0:06:30.1 0:06:32.7 6:30  2              M 11-12   
11    1151 R. Elrod              M      11  Pelzer                 SC               0:06:41.6 0:06:44.6 6:42  3              M 11-12   
12    1131 David Johns           M      56  Buford                 GA               0:06:43.0 0:06:49.0 6:43  3              M 22-99   
13    1108 C. Jordan             M      11  Iva                    SC               0:06:48.9 0:06:54.6 6:49  4              M 11-12   
14    1156 W. McCauley           M      12  Williamston            SC               0:06:49.9 0:06:53.8 6:50  5              M 11-12   
15    1010 L. Berry              M      7   Pelzer                 SC               0:06:57.7 0:07:06.0 6:58  1              M 7- 8    
16    1206 Mekhi Mendez          M      13  Seneca                 SC               0:06:58.0 0:07:02.4 6:58  1              M 13-14   
17    1009 Travis Berry          M      43  Pelzer                 SC               0:06:59.4 0:07:06.0 6:59  4              M 22-99   
18    1226 M. McKever            F      9   Easley                 SC               0:07:01.0 0:07:04.7 7:01  2              F 11-12   
19    1126 Betsy Dorriety        F      13  Anderson               SC               0:07:02.2 0:07:08.5 7:02  1              F 13-14   
20    1213 J. Johnston           M      9   Clemson                SC               0:07:09.2 0:07:13.6 7:09  1              M 9-10    
21    1109 Bill Linn             M      55  Greenville             SC               0:07:11.8 0:07:19.6 7:12  5              M 22-99   
22    1136 C. Haynie             M      11  Belton                 SC               0:07:23.6 0:07:26.1 7:24  6              M 11-12   
23    1065 Eric Sorenson         M      36  Fountain Inn           SC               0:07:28.6 0:07:35.1 7:29  6              M 22-99   
24    1094 A. Green              M      11  Anderson               SC               0:07:31.7 0:07:36.9 7:32  7              M 11-12   
25    1145 J. Hardy              M      8   Anderson               SC               0:07:33.9 0:07:39.6 7:34  2              M 7- 8    
26    1125 W. Dorriety           M      11  Anderson               SC               0:07:33.9 0:07:37.2 7:34  8              M 11-12   
27    1063 E. Southard           M      11  Anderson               SC               0:07:51.6 0:07:55.4 7:52  9              M 11-12   
28    1202 B. Wiley              M      9   Duncan                 SC               0:07:52.6 0:07:59.7 7:53  2              M 9-10    
29    1235 J. Webber             M      12  Anderson               SC               0:07:56.4 0:07:59.3 7:56  10             M 11-12   
30    1142 R. Wilson             M      5   Anderson               SC               0:08:02.8 0:08:06.1 8:03  1              M 0- 6    
31    1095 Lucas Huff            M      30  Anderson               SC               0:08:03.4 0:08:09.0 8:03  7              M 22-99   
32    1096 K. Huff               M      6   Anderson               SC               0:08:03.8 0:08:09.0 8:04  2              M 0- 6    
33    1227 H. McKever            F      9   Easley                 SC               0:08:07.4 0:08:12.6 8:07  1              F 9-10    
34    1243 Wes Edwards           M      38  Anderson               SC               0:08:10.2 0:08:16.3 8:10  8              M 22-99   
35    1038 W. Edwards            M      6   Anderson               SC               0:08:12.9 0:08:15.9 8:13  3              M 0- 6    
36    1200 R. Self               F      9   Anderson               SC               0:08:14.6 0:08:20.0 8:15  2              F 9-10    
37    1130 ROBERT BEDWELL        M      43  Andrews Air Force Base MD               0:08:15.1 0:08:22.8 8:15  9              M 22-99   
38    1032 l. Hayes              F      8   Anderson               SC               0:08:17.2 0:08:25.0 8:17  1              F 7- 8    
39    1023 Christy Robinson      F      27  Belton                 SC               0:08:20.2 0:08:36.1 8:20  1              F 22-99   
40    1026 Lee Cromer            M      39  Anderson               SC               0:08:21.6 0:08:35.1 8:22  10             M 22-99   
41    1217 C. Wilford            M      12  Anderson               SC               0:08:21.9 0:08:28.5 8:22  11             M 11-12   
42    1029 E. Cromer             M      5   Anderson               SC               0:08:24.2 0:08:35.2 8:24  4              M 0- 6    
43    1177 Brian Johnson         M      49  Anderson               SC               0:08:24.5 0:08:35.1 8:25  11             M 22-99   
44    1205 C. Hopkins            F      7   Anderson               SC               0:08:26.4 0:08:32.5 8:26  2              F 7- 8    
45    1215 Chloe Alewine         F      14  Belton                 SC               0:08:27.6 0:08:32.5 8:28  2              F 13-14   
46    1179 Katie Loudermilk      F      23  Anderson               SC               0:08:28.3 0:08:38.8 8:28  2              F 22-99   
47    1087 P. Miller             F      5   Anderson               SC               0:08:29.9 0:08:44.1 8:30  1              F 0- 6    
48    1022 Hannah Burnette       F      22  Anderson               SC               0:08:33.3 0:08:44.1 8:33  3              F 22-99   
49    1189 L. Crooks             M      6   Anderson               SC               0:08:34.7 0:08:39.0 8:35  5              M 0- 6    
50    1178 Kadarius Williford    M      25  Anderson               SC               0:08:37.0 0:08:47.5 8:37  12             M 22-99   
51    1214 J. Johnston           M      9   Clemson                SC               0:08:39.1 0:08:46.4 8:39  3              M 9-10    
52    1159 A. Korver             F      8   Anderson               SC               0:08:40.8 0:08:52.9 8:41  3              F 7- 8    
53    1166 Austin Shirley        M      28  Belton                 SC               0:08:41.0 0:08:52.6 8:41  13             M 22-99   
54    1074 O. Ashley             M      11  AndersonAnderson       SC               0:08:43.7 0:08:46.9 8:44  12             M 11-12   
55    1212 J. Johnston           M      11  Clemson                SC               0:08:45.2 0:08:48.8 8:45  13             M 11-12   
56    1141 C. Wilson             M      6   Anderson               SC               0:08:47.9 0:08:50.9 8:48  6              M 0- 6    
57    1088 C. Walls              F      6   Piedmont               SC               0:08:48.2 0:08:51.1 8:48  2              F 0- 6    
58    1137 Caroline Haynie       F      13  Belton                 SC               0:08:51.2 0:08:55.9 8:51  3              F 13-14   
59    1158 B. White              M      8   Belton                 SC               0:08:59.0 0:09:03.3 8:59  3              M 7- 8    
60    1240 C. Martin             M      6   Anderson               SC               0:09:22.1 0:09:25.9 9:22  7              M 0- 6    
61    1027 Casey Cromer          F      40  Anderson               SC               0:09:24.4 0:09:36.6 9:24  4              F 22-99   
62    1133 A. Schult             F      10  Williamston            SC               0:09:25.0 0:09:36.5 9:25  3              F 9-10    
63    1028 M. Cromer             F      8   Anderson               SC               0:09:25.4 0:09:38.8 9:25  4              F 7- 8    
64    1190 L. Cord               M      9   Anderson               SC               0:09:26.4 0:09:35.4 9:26  4              M 9-10    
65    1191 Will Cord             M      45  Anderson               SC               0:09:28.7 0:09:37.5 9:29  14             M 22-99   
66    1146 S. Hardy              F      10  Anderson               SC               0:09:31.5 0:09:38.5 9:32  4              F 9-10    
67    1183 H. McDaniel           M      9   Anderson               SC               0:09:32.4 0:09:44.3 9:32  5              M 9-10    
68    1173 K. Nietzer            M      6   Anderson               SC               0:09:34.9 0:09:40.6 9:35  8              M 0- 6    
69    1114 Sophia Taylor         F      21  Starr                  SC               0:09:36.6 0:10:00.8 9:37  1              F 15-21   
70    1172 Ashley Nietzer        F      38  Anderson               SC               0:09:36.8 0:09:43.3 9:37  5              F 22-99   
71    1201 C. Self               M      7   Anderson               SC               0:09:37.2 0:09:40.7 9:37  4              M 7- 8    
72    1208 Mary Eva Cox          F      13  Anderson               SC               0:09:40.0 0:10:01.1 9:40  4              F 13-14   
73    1153 M. Hayes              F      8   Anderson               SC               0:09:40.5 0:09:52.9 9:41  5              F 7- 8    
74    1211 C. Mattox             F      11  Anderson               SC               0:09:42.7 0:09:45.4 9:43  3              F 11-12   
75    1129 Jonathan Marr         M      39  Anderson               SC               0:09:43.2 0:09:51.3 9:43  15             M 22-99   
76    1110 Kari Hill             F      53  Greenville             SC               0:09:44.1 0:09:57.8 9:44  6              F 22-99   
77    1128 N. Marr               F      9   Anderson               SC               0:09:46.7 0:09:50.8 9:47  5              F 9-10    
78    1014 A. Goldie             M      12  Pendleton              SC               0:09:47.5 0:10:00.6 9:48  14             M 11-12   
79    1167 J. Zocchi             M      4   Anderson               SC               0:09:47.5 0:10:04.3 9:48  9              M 0- 6    
80    1007 K. Caskie             F      4   Anderson               SC               0:09:49.8 0:09:52.8 9:50  3              F 0- 6    
81    1006 J. Caskie             F      5   Anderson               SC               0:09:56.4 0:09:58.7 9:56  4              F 0- 6    
82    1112 R. Deaton             F      7   Anderson               SC               0:09:58.1 0:10:08.6 9:58  6              F 7- 8    
83    1113 Austin Deaton         M      35  Anderson               SC               0:09:58.7 0:10:09.0 9:59  16             M 22-99   
84    1111 Jill Deaton           F      33  Anderson               SC               0:09:58.8 0:10:09.0 9:59  7              F 22-99   
85    1152 B. Hayes              F      11  Anderson               SC               0:10:00.8 0:10:13.7 10:01 4              F 11-12   
86    1132 Pamela Schult         F      38  Williamston            SC               0:10:00.9 0:10:13.6 10:01 8              F 22-99   
87    1163 Eric Perry            M      47  Anderson               SC               0:10:01.7 0:10:15.3 10:02 17             M 22-99   
88    1164 V. Perry              F      6   Anderson               SC               0:10:01.7 0:10:15.6 10:02 5              F 0- 6    
89    1106 C. Chambers           M      11  Starr                  SC               0:10:05.9 0:10:11.6 10:06 15             M 11-12   
90    1184 S. McDaniel           M      7   Anderson               SC               0:10:15.4 0:10:26.9 10:15 5              M 7- 8    
91    1134 B. Schult             M      8   Williamston            SC               0:10:15.7 0:10:28.8 10:16 6              M 7- 8    
92    1037 Caroline Edwards      F      38  Anderson               SC               0:10:17.1 0:10:24.0 10:17 9              F 22-99   
93    1239 K. Hilliard           F      8   Anderson               SC               0:10:17.3 0:10:23.2 10:17 7              F 7- 8    
94    1229 C. McKever            F      5   Easley                 SC               0:10:18.9 0:10:23.2 10:19 6              F 0- 6    
95    1039 T. Edwards            M      5   Anderson               SC               0:10:19.0 0:10:24.3 10:19 10             M 0- 6    
96    1228 H. McKever            F      9   Easley                 SC               0:10:19.0 0:10:23.1 10:19 6              F 9-10    
97    1210 A. Mattox             F      10  Anderson               SC               0:10:21.1 0:10:24.8 10:21 7              F 9-10    
98    1118 K. Chastain           M      12  Williamston            SC               0:10:40.1 0:10:46.0 10:40 16             M 11-12   
99    1044 P. Page               M      10  ANDERSON               SC               0:10:40.5 0:10:44.3 10:41 6              M 9-10    
100   1199 Timothy Self          M      43  Anderson               SC               0:10:43.3 0:10:50.7 10:43 18             M 22-99   
101   1135 M. Furr               F      6   Anderson               SC               0:10:46.6 0:10:51.4 10:47 7              F 0- 6    
102   1031 A. Hayes              M      5   Anderson               SC               0:10:46.6 0:10:55.0 10:47 11             M 0- 6    
103   1013 A. Knisley            M      7   Anderson               SC               0:10:52.5 0:11:07.4 10:53 7              M 7- 8    
104   1175 L. Nietzer            F      9   Anderson               SC               0:10:52.7 0:10:59.6 10:53 8              F 9-10    
105   1219 Brett Weaver          M      48  Anderson               SC               0:10:54.4 0:11:02.3 10:54 19             M 22-99   
106   1121 Jennifer Thomas       F      45  Anderson               SC               0:10:57.7 0:11:07.0 10:58 10             F 22-99   
107   1064 Elliott Southard      M      42  Anderson               SC               0:11:02.4 0:11:13.7 11:02 20             M 22-99   
108   1099 O. Estes              M      6   Starr                  SC               0:11:02.5 0:11:14.4 11:03 12             M 0- 6    
109   1162 T. Sholl              M      7   Anderson               SC               0:11:03.6 0:11:14.8 11:04 8              M 7- 8    
110   1169 Catherine Zocchi      F      37  Anderson               SC               0:11:03.9 0:11:20.8 11:04 11             F 22-99   
111   1203 Tiffany Kicklighter   F      30  Honea Path             SC               0:11:04.3 0:11:16.9 11:04 12             F 22-99   
112   1204 M. Kicklighter III    M      5   Honea Path             SC               0:11:05.4 0:11:18.1 11:05 13             M 0- 6    
113   1170 Kristine Pitts        F      39  Belton                 SC               0:11:06.0 0:11:22.1 11:06 13             F 22-99   
114   1168 L. Zocchi             F      7   Anderson               SC               0:11:06.3 0:11:22.4 11:06 8              F 7- 8    
115   1176 Paul Pitts            M      39  Belton                 SC               0:11:06.5 0:11:21.8 11:07 21             M 22-99   
116   1171 Kevin Nietzer         M      37  Anderson               SC               0:11:12.8 0:11:20.5 11:13 22             M 22-99   
117   1194 A. Rettinger          F      8   Anderson               SC               0:11:14.7 0:11:46.9 11:15 9              F 7- 8    
118   1174 L. Nietzer            F      4   Anderson               SC               0:11:14.8 0:11:22.2 11:15 8              F 0- 6    
119   1192 Mark Rettinger        M      47  Anderson               SC               0:11:15.8 0:11:47.6 11:16 23             M 22-99   
120   1161 Joe Sholl             M      41  Anderson               SC               0:11:17.0 0:11:28.3 11:17 24             M 22-99   
121   1160 JoAnna Sholl          F      36  Anderson               SC               0:11:17.9 0:11:30.2 11:18 14             F 22-99   
122   1231 L. McLeroy            M      5   Anderson               SC               0:11:18.8 0:11:29.2 11:19 14             M 0- 6    
123   1122 K. Thomas             F      5   Anderson               SC               0:11:20.2 0:11:29.7 11:20 9              F 0- 6    
124   1077 E. Leonard            F      7   Anderson               SC               0:11:24.5 0:11:37.8 11:25 10             F 7- 8    
125   1244 Anna McDaniel         F      35  Anderson               SC               0:11:30.8 0:11:43.1 11:31 15             F 22-99   
126   1195 L. Rettinger          M      4   Anderson               SC               0:11:30.9 0:12:02.6 11:31 15             M 0- 6    
127   1232 W. McLeroy            M      7   ANDERSON               SC               0:11:31.2 0:11:41.1 11:31 9              M 7- 8    
128   1180 April Weaver          F      36  Anderson               SC               0:11:31.7 0:11:40.1 11:32 16             F 22-99   
129   1221 P. Weaver             M      6   Anderson               SC               0:11:33.0 0:11:40.6 11:33 16             M 0- 6    
130   1193 Vanessa Rettinger     F      42  Anderson               SC               0:11:34.5 0:12:06.3 11:35 17             F 22-99   
131   1008 K. Chastain           F      9   Williamston            SC               0:11:53.5 0:11:55.1 11:54 9              F 9-10    
132   1035 JARVIS PICKENS        M      40  Anderson               SC               0:11:59.0 0:12:21.0 11:59 25             M 22-99   
133   1036 J. PICKENS            M      7   Anderson               SC               0:11:59.5 0:12:21.3 12:00 10             M 7- 8    
134   1033 ELAINE GARRETT        F      63  Anderson               SC               0:12:01.8 0:12:23.9 12:02 18             F 22-99   
135   1123 A. Thomas             F      8   Anderson               SC               0:12:15.6 0:12:24.7 12:16 11             F 7- 8    
136   1098 J. Estes              M      8   Starr                  SC               0:12:21.0 0:12:23.1 12:21 11             M 7- 8    
137   1139 K. Green              M      9   Anderson               SC               0:12:26.6 0:12:37.9 12:27 7              M 9-10    
138   1138 Sara Green            F      39  Anderson               SC               0:12:32.4 0:12:45.1 12:32 19             F 22-99   
139   1127 Robert Brooks         M      59  Belton                 SC               0:12:42.7 0:12:51.6 12:43 26             M 22-99   
140   1120 Lisa Drudge           F      50  Anderson               SC               0:12:50.1 0:13:02.1 12:50 20             F 22-99   
141   1209 W. Cox                M      11  Anderson               SC               0:12:50.6 0:13:15.2 12:51 17             M 11-12   
142   1061 A. Alexander          M      11  Starr                  SC               0:12:50.7 0:12:56.7 12:51 18             M 11-12   
143   1015 J. Goldie             M      10  Pendleton              SC               0:12:52.8 0:13:05.2 12:53 8              M 9-10    
144   1041 L. Reece              F      4   Anderson               SC               0:12:53.8 0:13:21.7 12:54 10             F 0- 6    
145   1040 Jennifer Reece        F      44  Anderson               SC               0:12:55.5 0:13:21.3 12:56 21             F 22-99   
146   1016 I. Goldie             M      7   Pendleton              SC               0:13:09.2 0:13:22.1 13:09 12             M 7- 8    
147   1198 Elizabeth McKnight    F      42  Anderson               SC               0:13:09.9 0:13:25.2 13:10 22             F 22-99   
148   1042 William Reece         M      50  Anderson               SC               0:13:11.9 0:13:38.1 13:12 27             M 22-99   
149   1148 C. King               M      12  Anderson               SC               0:13:17.5 0:13:34.6 13:18 19             M 11-12   
150   1091 Valerie Brooks        F      59  Belton                 SC               0:13:35.2 0:13:47.4 13:35 23             F 22-99   
151   1072 Maegan Taylor         F      30  Anderson               SC               0:13:41.0 0:13:50.5 13:41 24             F 22-99   
152   1218 S. Taylor             F      11  ANDERSON               SC               0:13:42.1 0:13:51.1 13:42 5              F 11-12   
153   1154 B. Hayes              M      4   Anderson               SC               0:13:43.2 0:14:02.4 13:43 17             M 0- 6    
154   1155 Jessica Hayes         F      35  Anderson               SC               0:13:43.7 0:14:01.6 13:44 25             F 22-99   
155   1100 L. Miles              F      3   Starr                  SC               0:13:56.2 0:14:15.2 13:56 11             F 0- 6    
156   1018 J. Lindsey            M      7   Anderson               SC               0:14:18.2 0:14:47.1 14:18 13             M 7- 8    
157   1089 C. Lawson             M      12  Anderson               SC               0:14:21.8 0:14:25.2 14:22 20             M 11-12   
158   1093 Rebekah Martin        F      27  Anderson               SC               0:14:25.8 0:14:36.6 14:26 26             F 22-99   
159   1092 B. Johnson            F      11  Anderson               SC               0:14:26.1 0:14:37.1 14:26 6              F 11-12   
160   1019 J. Lindsey            F      10  Anderson               SC               0:14:26.2 0:14:55.6 14:26 10             F 9-10    
161   1017 Nikki Lindsey         F      40  Anderson               SC               0:14:27.1 0:14:55.4 14:27 27             F 22-99   
162   1149 Kristi King           F      39  Anderson               SC               0:14:32.9 0:14:54.4 14:33 28             F 22-99   
163   1150 G. Weathers           M      9   Anderson               SC               0:14:46.0 0:14:49.4 14:46 9              M 9-10    
164   1116 E. Smith              F      11  Anderson               SC               0:14:50.1 0:14:55.5 14:50 7              F 11-12   
165   1043 Somer McAbee          F      32  Anderson               SC               0:14:51.0 0:15:00.0 14:51 29             F 22-99   
166   1115 Marshall Smith        M      39  Anderson               SC               0:14:53.0 0:15:02.6 14:53 28             M 22-99   
167   1004 K. Hollingsworth      F      6   Anderson               SC               0:15:27.6 0:15:56.5 15:28 12             F 0- 6    
168   1062 B. Alexander          M      5   Starr                  SC               0:15:30.5 0:15:39.2 15:31 18             M 0- 6    
169   1003 Josh Hollingsworth    M      38  Anderson               SC               0:15:31.0 0:15:57.0 15:31 29             M 22-99   
170   1059 Stephanie Alexander   F      38  Starr                  SC               0:15:31.3 0:15:40.4 15:31 30             F 22-99   
171   1060 Andrew Alexander      M      44  Starr                  SC               0:15:31.5 0:15:41.1 15:32 30             M 22-99   
172   1081 Donna Hollingsworth   F      67  Anderson               SC               0:15:50.5 0:16:12.8 15:51 31             F 22-99   
173   1086 April Nolan           F      49  Simpsonville           SC               0:15:53.6 0:16:04.9 15:54 32             F 22-99   
174   1165 Chuck Newton          M      57  Anderson               SC               0:15:54.7 0:16:13.4 15:55 31             M 22-99   
175   1216 Jayden Stenner        M      16  Anderson               SC               0:15:57.0 0:16:04.6 15:57 4              M 15-21   
176   1012 Mendi Knisley         F      50  Anderson               SC               0:16:34.2 0:16:49.6 16:34 33             F 22-99   
177   1011 Betty Springer        F      70  Anderson               SC               0:16:35.2 0:16:50.9 16:35 34             F 22-99   
178   1053 Michael Sloan         M      50  Anderson               SC               0:16:52.1 0:17:16.7 16:52 32             M 22-99   
179   1104 Crystal Bruce         F      45  Anderson               SC               0:17:08.9 0:17:29.6 17:09 35             F 22-99   
180   1080 Carolyn Burriss       F      61  Belton                 SC               0:17:16.7 0:17:32.2 17:17 36             F 22-99   
181   1242 kathy daniel          F      54  Honea Path             SC               0:17:17.8 0:17:34.9 17:18 37             F 22-99   
182   1078 Anonymous Participant F      58                                          0:17:19.5 0:17:32.8 17:20 38             F 22-99   
183   1107 Nancy Ellett          F      60  Honea Path             SC               0:17:20.7 0:17:34.9 17:21 39             F 22-99   
184   1055 Pat Irby              F      55  Anderson               SC               0:17:51.9 0:18:14.5 17:52 40             F 22-99   
185   1071 S. Kelley             F      3   Pendleton              SC               0:17:56.7 0:18:26.1 17:57 13             F 0- 6    
186   1186 Theresa Taylor        F      39  Anderson               SC               0:17:59.0 0:18:33.5 17:59 41             F 22-99   
187   1187 L. Taylor             M      4   Anderson               SC               0:17:59.0 0:18:33.7 17:59 19             M 0- 6    
188   1188 James Taylor          M      49  Anderson               SC               0:17:59.5 0:18:34.3 18:00 33             M 22-99   
189   1197 Louise Knisley        F      66  Anderson               SC               0:17:59.6 0:18:33.1 18:00 42             F 22-99   
190   1048 Christy Babb          F      55  Anderson               SC               0:18:59.0 0:19:25.1 18:59 43             F 22-99   
191   1054 Michele Sloan         F      56  Anderson               SC               0:19:00.7 0:19:25.9 19:01 44             F 22-99   
192   1207 erika hayes           F      37  Anderson               SC               0:20:47.5 0:20:56.4 20:48 45             F 22-99   
193   1030 Adam Hayes            M      45  Anderson               SC               0:20:48.2 0:20:55.9 20:48 34             M 22-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time   
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ====== 
1     James Quattlebaum 1238 25  1       M      Greenville SC US 4:25.8 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time   
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ====== 
1     M. Kent 1097 12  4       F      Greer SC US 5:51.6 


Male  6 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     R. Wilson  1142 5   30      M      Anderson SC US 8:02.8 
2     K. Huff    1096 6   32      M      Anderson SC US 8:03.8 
3     W. Edwards 1038 6   35      M      Anderson SC US 8:12.9 


Male  7 to  8
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     L. Berry 1010 7   15      M      Pelzer SC US   6:57.7 
2     J. Hardy 1145 8   25      M      Anderson SC US 7:33.9 
3     B. White 1158 8   59      M      Belton SC US   8:59.0 


Male  9 to 10
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ====== 
1     J. Johnston 1213 9   20      M      Clemson SC US 7:09.2 
2     B. Wiley    1202 9   28      M      Duncan SC US  7:52.6 
3     J. Johnston 1214 9   51      M      Clemson SC US 8:39.1 


Male 11 to 12
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     R. Kent     1236 11  9       M      Greer SC US       6:26.5 
2     B. McCauley 1157 11  10      M      Williamston SC US 6:30.1 
3     R. Elrod    1151 11  11      M      Pelzer SC US      6:41.6 


Male 13 to 14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time 
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ==== 
1     Mekhi Mendez 1206 13  16      M      Seneca SC US 6:58 


Male 15 to 21
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Ronan O'Neill 1147 18  2       M      Pendleton SC US 4:44.4 
2     Kaiden Myers  1237 15  3       M      Anderson SC US  5:47.5 
3     Sam Verner    1220 15  7       M      Anderson SC US  6:06.4 


Male 22 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time   
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ====== 
1     Corey Farr   1024 51  5       M      Boiling Springs SC US 5:52.8 
2     Zachary Farr 1025 22  6       M      Boiling Springs SC US 6:05.0 
3     David Johns  1131 56  12      M      Buford GA US          6:43.0 


Female  6 and Under
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     P. Miller 1087 5   47      F      Anderson SC US 8:29.9 
2     C. Walls  1088 6   57      F      Piedmont SC US 8:48.2 
3     K. Caskie 1007 4   80      F      Anderson SC US 9:49.8 


Female  7 to  8
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     l. Hayes   1032 8   38      F      Anderson SC US 8:17.2 
2     C. Hopkins 1205 7   44      F      Anderson SC US 8:26.4 
3     A. Korver  1159 8   52      F      Anderson SC US 8:40.8 


Female  9 to 10
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time   
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ====== 
1     H. McKever 1227 9   33      F      Easley SC US      8:07.4 
2     R. Self    1200 9   36      F      Anderson SC US    8:14.6 
3     A. Schult  1133 10  62      F      Williamston SC US 9:25.0 


Female 11 to 12
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     J. White   1230 12  8       F      Easley SC US   6:12.5 
2     M. McKever 1226 9   18      F      Easley SC US   7:01.0 
3     C. Mattox  1211 11  74      F      Anderson SC US 9:42.7 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Betsy Dorriety  1126 13  19      F      Anderson SC US 7:02.2 
2     Chloe Alewine   1215 14  45      F      Belton SC US   8:27.6 
3     Caroline Haynie 1137 13  58      F      Belton SC US   8:51.2 


Female 15 to 21
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time   
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== =========== ====== 
1     Sophia Taylor 1114 21  69      F      Starr SC US 9:36.6 


Female 22 and Over
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time   
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ====== 
1     Christy Robinson 1023 27  39      F      Belton SC US   8:20.2 
2     Katie Loudermilk 1179 23  46      F      Anderson SC US 8:28.3 
3     Hannah Burnette  1022 22  48      F      Anderson SC US 8:33.3 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.