Chuckanut Foot Race 2018

Sat July 7, 2018 Bellingham, WA US 98229 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                        Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     274 Dillon Quintana         M      Deming                         37:10.0   37:08.4   5:18  23  81.6       1        M TOP     
2     3   Roberto Jr Aguilera     M      Bellingham                     40:43.3   40:40.8   5:49  20  74.5       2        M TOP     
3     340 Abbas Theophilus        M                                     41:23.4   41:21.7   5:55  17  73.9       3        M TOP     
4     397 Brodis Deward           M                                     42:42.4   42:39.7   6:06  18  71.0       1        M 11-19   
5     376 Glen Weissman           M                                     43:23.4   43:20.5   6:12  49  77.8       1        M 40-49   
6     18  Isaac Baker             M      Surrey                         43:24.3   43:21.8   6:12  14  73.7       2        M 11-19   
7     44  Zach Brown              M                                     43:56.4   43:53.7   6:16  35  69.6       1        M 30-39   
8     413 Arlin Holder            M                                     44:00.7   43:58.0   6:17  18  68.9       3        M 11-19   
9     407 Carol Winter            M                                     44:24.6   44:21.5   6:20  51  77.4       1        M Top Mas 
10    362 Joshua Weiss            M      Surrey                         44:32.2   44:30.1   6:21  42  71.6       2        M 40-49   
11    349 Dan Van Hees            M                                     44:37.4   44:33.1   6:22  33  68.2       2        M 30-39   
12    92  Brent Detta             M                                     44:50.8   44:48.9   6:24  43  71.7       3        M 40-49   
13    222 Alma McMurtry           F                                     45:54.3   45:39.3   6:31  38  76.5       1        F TOP     
14    210 Kavan Manson            M                                     45:49.0   45:45.3   6:32  38  67.7       3        M 30-39   
15    390 Schneider Nathan        M                                     45:51.4   45:50.3   6:33  17  66.6       4        M 11-19   
16    185 Ken Koenig              M      Bellingham                     46:03.9   46:02.0   6:35  52  75.2       2        M Top Mas 
17    237 Carol Montgomery        F      North Vancouver                46:22.1   46:17.1   6:37  53  86.8       1        F Top Mas 
18    161 Rafe Holz               M      Sedro Woolley                  46:55.0   46:52.7   6:42  16  65.9       5        M 11-19   
19    417 Brent Peacock           M                                     47:29.5   47:23.7   6:46  56  75.6       3        M Top Mas 
20    256 Trevor Northrop         M      Bellingham                     48:55.7   48:48.0   6:58  22  62.1       1        M 20-29   
21    399 Ryan Dewaard            M                                     49:17.2   49:12.2   7:02  45  66.3       4        M 40-49   
22    94  Jeff Dewitt             M                                     49:46.4   49:41.4   7:06  51  69.1       1        M 50-59   
23    372 Paul Young              M      Normandy Park                  50:21.7   50:18.4   7:11  27  60.2       2        M 20-29   
24    412 Gavin Kreider           M                                     50:32.2   50:18.8   7:11  23  60.2       3        M 20-29   
25    324 Alanna Steele           F      Bellingham                     50:33.0   50:29.3   7:13  27  67.9       2        F TOP     
26    165 Lawrence Horry          M      Bellingham                     50:49.1   50:44.5   7:15  37  60.7       4        M 30-39   
27    234 Eric Miya               M      Renton                         51:33.9   50:55.8   7:17  25  59.5       4        M 20-29   
28    157 Sean Hobbs              M      Stevensville                   51:14.2   51:10.8   7:19  16  60.4       6        M 11-19   
29    39  Mic Brisbois            M      Sammamish                      51:29.7   51:15.7   7:19  54  68.7       2        M 50-59   
30    314 Mike Shep               M      Juneau                         51:30.7   51:17.5   7:20  27  59.1       5        M 20-29   
31    408 Dirk Dallas             M                                     51:33.2   51:22.1   7:20  29  59.0       6        M 20-29   
32    105 Chase Dubois            M      Ferndale                       51:45.9   51:38.4   7:23  18  58.7       7        M 11-19   
33    8   Riley Allsop            M      Bellingham                     51:56.0   51:49.4   7:24  20  58.5       7        M 20-29   
34    36  Katie Brewer            F      Bellingham                     52:02.5   51:54.3   7:25  39  67.6       3        F TOP     
35    139 Michael Hammer          M      Bellingham                     51:58.8   51:55.4   7:25  55  68.4       3        M 50-59   
36    373 Jason Yuryevich         M      Bellingham                     52:14.2   52:02.9   7:26  44  62.2       5        M 40-49   
37    46  Brandon Burbank         M                                     52:12.1   52:04.7   7:26  20  58.2       8        M 20-29   
38    289 Andrew Ronstadt         M      Sumas                          52:11.9   52:06.1   7:27  19  58.1       8        M 11-19   
39    197 Ray Leone               M                                     52:47.7   52:42.3   7:32  64  73.2       1        M 60-69   
40    49  Evan Bush               M      Bellingham                     52:57.1   52:50.5   7:33  37  58.3       5        M 30-39   
41    391 Porte Paul              M                                     53:33.4   53:17.8   7:37  53  65.5       4        M 50-59   
42    312 Christopher Shaughnessy M      Bellingham                     53:33.6   53:20.1   7:37  42  59.7       6        M 40-49   
43    332 Matthew Stieber         M                                     53:31.4   53:22.9   7:38  20  56.7       9        M 20-29   
44    48  Nicole Burbank          F                                     53:46.4   53:40.6   7:40  23  63.9       1        F 20-29   
45    296 Matt Sanglier           M      Burlington                     53:59.4   53:42.7   7:40  58  67.9       5        M 50-59   
46    250 Adam Ness               M                                     54:18.3   54:11.0   7:44  46  60.7       7        M 40-49   
47    148 Sara Helvestine         F      Edmonds                        54:20.7   54:11.5   7:45  27  63.3       2        F 20-29   
48    173 Carmen Johnson          F                                     54:30.0   54:19.1   7:46  40  65.0       1        F 40-49   
49    50  Mark Bussell            M      Bellingham                     54:32.2   54:20.3   7:46  56  66.0       6        M 50-59   
50    287 Jacob Rogers            M                                     54:31.8   54:21.8   7:46  16  56.9       9        M 11-19   
51    361 E. Weiss                M      Surrey                         54:57.2   54:55.1   7:51  11  63.4       10       M 11-19   
52    307 L. Schulze              M                                     54:58.2   54:56.1   7:51  11  63.4       11       M 11-19   
53    291 David Rupprecht         M                                     55:05.7   54:57.7   7:51  56  65.2       7        M 50-59   
54    386 Jacob Ferry             M                                     55:12.2   55:04.5   7:52  38  56.2       6        M 30-39   
55    268 Christopher Pasquale    M                                     55:25.8   55:16.4   7:54  24  54.8       10       M 20-29   
56    41  Jacob Brog              M                                     55:42.7   55:16.8   7:54  29  54.8       11       M 20-29   
57    163 Alexander Horn          M      Oak Harbor                     56:04.2   55:22.2   7:55  36  55.4       7        M 30-39   
58    184 Abigail Koenig          F      Bellingham                     55:32.9   55:23.3   7:55  17  63.4       1        F 11-19   
59    215 Paul Mathias            M      Surrey                         55:31.9   55:23.7   7:55  59  66.5       8        M 50-59   
60    21  Gordon Ballentine       M      Bellingham                     55:54.7   55:37.0   7:57  51  61.7       9        M 50-59   
61    97  Charles Dooley          M      Bellingham                     55:50.8   55:44.4   7:58  62  67.9       2        M 60-69   
62    300 Tim Schafermeyer        M      Bellingham                     56:08.0   55:56.8   8:00  27  54.1       12       M 20-29   
63    135 Ian Grinstad            M                                     56:52.4   56:00.7   8:00  38  55.3       8        M 30-39   
64    409 Roy Reichlin            M                                     56:26.7   56:08.2   8:01  52  61.6       10       M 50-59   
65    166 Sabrina Houck           F      Bellingham                     56:28.9   56:19.7   8:03  27  60.9       3        F 20-29   
66    334 Randall Stocker         M      Ferndale                       56:46.4   56:42.2   8:06  65  68.7       3        M 60-69   
67    181 Felice Keegahn          F      Bellingham                     56:45.9   56:42.8   8:06  44  64.1       2        F 40-49   
68    93  Renata Detta            F      Bellingham                     56:56.7   56:44.6   8:06  46  65.3       3        F 40-49   
69    45  Rebecca Bunn            F                                     57:08.2   56:55.7   8:08  44  63.8       4        F 40-49   
70    382 River Moore             M                                     57:46.7   56:59.5   8:09  19  53.2       12       M 11-19   
71    221 Todd McKernan           M      Ferndale                       57:09.1   57:01.3   8:09  43  56.3       8        M 40-49   
72    171 David Jefferson         M                                     57:12.2   57:04.1   8:09  58  63.9       11       M 50-59   
73    133 Noah Griffin            M                                     57:34.0   57:07.0   8:10  27  53.0       13       M 20-29   
74    358 Mike Ward               M      White Rock                     57:34.6   57:21.3   8:12  60  64.8       4        M 60-69   
75    321 Z. Smith                F      Bellingham                     57:39.5   57:31.0   8:13  10  70.8       1        F 1-10    
76    318 Eric Smith              M      Bellingham                     57:45.2   57:36.0   8:14  44  56.2       9        M 40-49   
77    204 Thomas Ludwig           M                                     57:41.1   57:36.8   8:14  50  59.1       12       M 50-59   
78    194 Richard Larson          M                                     58:09.7   57:39.7   8:14  41  54.8       10       M 40-49   
79    160 Jason Holz              M      Sedro Woolley                  58:01.6   57:55.6   8:17  46  56.8       11       M 40-49   
80    245 Kevin Murphy            M                                     58:19.7   58:02.2   8:17  52  59.6       13       M 50-59   
81    383 Megan Britson           F                                     58:19.7   58:03.0   8:18  32  59.1       1        F 30-39   
82    67  Owen Cool               M      Ferndale                       58:18.1   58:03.1   8:18  14  55.1       13       M 11-19   
83    68  Sean Cool               M      Ferndale                       58:48.1   58:33.6   8:22  48  57.1       12       M 40-49   
84    155 Terry Hileman           M                                     59:02.2   58:37.7   8:23  70  69.9       1        M 70-79   
85    225 Lisa Meucci             F      Bellingham                     58:50.1   58:40.9   8:23  53  68.4       2        F Top Mas 
86    368 Michelle Wrobbel        F      Bellingham                     58:57.4   58:42.3   8:23  30  58.4       2        F 30-39   
87    19  Sean Baker              M      Surrey                         58:55.4   58:42.3   8:23  41  53.9       13       M 40-49   
88    306 Colleen Schulze         F                                     58:55.4   58:43.1   8:23  40  60.1       5        F 40-49   
89    416 Katie Blaesser          F                                     58:56.2   58:44.4   8:23  31  58.4       3        F 30-39   
90    354 Krysten Wagner          F                                     58:58.2   58:47.0   8:24  36  58.9       4        F 30-39   
91    265 Manuel Pacheco          M      Bellingham                     58:59.3   58:48.2   8:24  47  56.4       14       M 40-49   
92    164 Alyssa Horry            F                                     59:03.8   58:57.8   8:25  34  58.4       5        F 30-39   
93    57  Amber Chambers          F      Salt Lake City                 59:18.2   59:02.6   8:26  32  58.1       6        F 30-39   
94    233 Sam Mindlin             M      Bellingham                     1:00:03.4 59:10.3   8:27  15  53.0       14       M 11-19   
95    420 Kacie Cleveland         F                                     59:27.7   59:11.1   8:27  33  58.1       7        F 30-39   
96    182 M. Kelly                F                                     1:00:38.3 59:16.4   8:28  11  66.8       2        F 11-19   
97    62  Erin Comp               F                                     59:50.4   59:27.4   8:30  36  58.3       8        F 30-39   
98    120 Jennifer Frimml         F                                     1:00:22.1 59:34.9   8:31  40  59.2       6        F 40-49   
99    216 Rebecca McCall          F      Langley                        1:00:45.9 1:00:08.4 8:35  30  57.0       9        F 30-39   
100   262 Arlane Olson            F      Bellingham                     1:00:29.4 1:00:08.7 8:36  60  73.1       3        F Top Mas 
101   125 Lindsey Gaunt           F                                     1:00:24.1 1:00:13.8 8:36  27  56.9       4        F 20-29   
102   297 Cari Sargent            F      Bellingham                     1:00:20.7 1:00:16.1 8:37  51  65.0       1        F 50-59   
103   142 Althea Harris           F      Bellingham                     1:00:28.4 1:00:17.7 8:37  29  56.8       5        F 20-29   
104   59  Dan Chappell            M      Bellingham                     1:00:41.9 1:00:21.2 8:37  53  57.8       14       M 50-59   
105   113 Greg Ferry              M      Street                         1:00:34.9 1:00:23.0 8:38  54  58.3       15       M 50-59   
106   141 Amy Harley              F      Bellingham                     1:00:39.9 1:00:24.5 8:38  41  58.8       7        F 40-49   
107   128 Kari Gillette           F                                     1:00:39.9 1:00:24.8 8:38  34  57.0       10       F 30-39   
108   136 Kelsey Groenhout        F      Bellingham                     1:00:39.7 1:00:25.1 8:38  30  56.7       11       F 30-39   
109   223 Jody Meister            F                                     1:00:38.4 1:00:29.0 8:38  41  58.7       8        F 40-49   
110   238 Craig Moore             M      Bellingham                     1:01:03.3 1:00:31.8 8:39  65  64.4       5        M 60-69   
111   121 Kanami Fujita           F      Bellingham                     1:00:54.6 1:00:35.4 8:39  47  61.7       9        F 40-49   
112   282 S. Ridge                M      Surrey                         1:00:37.9 1:00:35.4 8:39  10  59.8       1        M 1-10    
113   322 Holly Stafford          F      Bellingham                     1:00:45.4 1:00:36.2 8:39  40  58.2       10       F 40-49   
114   398 Walker Dewaard          M                                     1:01:05.3 1:00:47.4 8:41  16  50.9       15       M 11-19   
115   326 Julie Steele            F      Bellingham                     1:00:55.6 1:00:48.2 8:41  56  68.6       2        F 50-59   
116   191 Larry Kwiatkowski       M      Bellingham                     1:00:58.4 1:00:49.0 8:41  66  64.7       6        M 60-69   
117   342 Debbie Thorne           F                                     1:01:12.3 1:00:51.5 8:42  56  68.5       3        F 50-59   
118   320 Sienna Smith            F      Sedro Woolley                  1:01:06.4 1:01:00.0 8:43  18  56.8       3        F 11-19   
119   419 Kush Park               F                                     1:01:25.9 1:01:02.9 8:43  41  58.2       11       F 40-49   
120   33  David Bourey            M      Bellingham                     1:01:37.1 1:01:10.7 8:44  53  57.1       16       M 50-59   
121   299 Marvin Sargent          M                                     1:01:25.6 1:01:11.8 8:45  54  57.5       17       M 50-59   
122   414 Ross McMaiton           M                                     1:01:53.4 1:01:13.5 8:45  41  51.6       15       M 40-49   
123   65  Amanda Cook             F      Bellingham                     1:01:40.2 1:01:23.7 8:46  40  57.5       12       F 40-49   
124   392 Tiffany Duzita          F                                     1:02:29.6 1:01:24.2 8:46  43  58.7       13       F 40-49   
125   378 Tasha Ball              F                                     1:01:49.4 1:01:27.4 8:47  35  56.2       12       F 30-39   
126   75  Kimberly Coulthurst     F      Lynden                         1:01:46.4 1:01:30.4 8:47  44  59.1       14       F 40-49   
127   328 Mark Stephenson         M      Bellingham                     1:01:43.3 1:01:30.8 8:47  63  62.1       7        M 60-69   
128   243 Gayle Morris            F      Ferndale                       1:02:00.9 1:01:53.3 8:50  42  57.8       15       F 40-49   
129   196 Kristi Lemm             F                                     1:02:06.4 1:01:54.5 8:51  46  59.8       16       F 40-49   
130   72  Noe Cortes              M                                     1:04:32.2 1:02:05.9 8:52  49  54.3       16       M 40-49   
131   104 Philip Du Quesnay       M                                     1:02:21.2 1:02:07.4 8:52  64  62.1       8        M 60-69   
132   118 Joe Franson             M      Nooksack                       1:02:18.8 1:02:13.0 8:53  49  54.2       17       M 40-49   
133   232 Marcus Mindlin          M      Bellingham                     1:03:10.6 1:02:15.5 8:54  35  49.1       9        M 30-39   
134   351 Adam Van Ness           M                                     1:02:36.1 1:02:18.3 8:54  43  51.6       18       M 40-49   
135   63  Nathan Conant           M                                     1:02:37.4 1:02:20.5 8:54  38  49.7       10       M 30-39   
136   251 Jeffrey Newcomer        M                                     1:02:29.7 1:02:20.7 8:54  51  55.0       18       M 50-59   
137   366 Wendy Wixson            F                                     1:03:10.8 1:02:49.9 8:59  51  62.4       4        F 50-59   
138   42  Tyler Brooks            M      Ferndale                       1:03:20.1 1:02:51.7 8:59  23  48.2       14       M 20-29   
139   167 Brad Hubbard            M      Bellingham                     1:03:17.7 1:02:58.5 9:00  63  60.7       9        M 60-69   
140   32  Alie Boon-Dooley        F      Seattle                        1:03:14.1 1:02:59.3 9:00  22  54.4       6        F 20-29   
141   389 Mina Mirmotahari        F                                     1:04:19.8 1:03:02.6 9:00  25  54.4       7        F 20-29   
142   200 Shannon Logan           F                                     1:03:26.8 1:03:06.4 9:01  44  57.6       17       F 40-49   
143   313 Matt Shaughnessy        M      Bellingham                     1:03:20.7 1:03:08.2 9:01  46  52.1       19       M 40-49   
144   348 Les Valadez             M      Lynden                         1:03:54.2 1:03:30.8 9:04  56  56.4       19       M 50-59   
145   301 Kaitlin Schanken        F      Bellingham                     1:03:53.4 1:03:30.9 9:04  31  54.0       13       F 30-39   
146   278 John Reynolds           M      Bellingham                     1:04:04.7 1:03:33.8 9:05  52  54.4       20       M 50-59   
147   406 Erica Mcconnell         F                                     1:04:11.1 1:03:35.7 9:05  34  54.1       14       F 30-39   
148   284 Jillian Robins          F      Lynden                         1:04:11.4 1:03:36.7 9:05  30  53.9       15       F 30-39   
149   202 Zach Lucke              M                                     1:04:36.3 1:03:38.3 9:05  29  47.6       15       M 20-29   
150   381 Clark Moore             M                                     1:04:31.2 1:03:43.2 9:06  45  51.2       20       M 40-49   
151   31  Lindsey Boldrin         F                                     1:04:17.9 1:03:49.3 9:07  38  54.7       16       F 30-39   
152   365 Judith Widrig           F                                     1:05:25.2 1:03:53.3 9:08  51  61.4       5        F 50-59   
153   411 Tom Schneider           M                                     1:04:30.8 1:03:56.3 9:08  57  56.5       21       M 50-59   
154   13  Hafdis Arnadottir       F      Boise                          1:04:28.1 1:04:01.7 9:09  48  59.1       18       F 40-49   
155   257 Auresa Nyctea           F                                     1:04:16.8 1:04:02.4 9:09  27  53.5       8        F 20-29   
156   271 Cynthia Pierre          F      Bellingham                     1:04:07.6 1:04:03.3 9:09  36  54.1       17       F 30-39   
157   2   Roberto Aguilera        M      Bellingham                     1:04:32.0 1:04:04.4 9:09  50  53.1       22       M 50-59   
158   285 Brian Rod               M                                     1:04:28.6 1:04:07.3 9:10  60  58.0       10       M 60-69   
159   1   Che Acord               F      Bellingham                     1:04:29.4 1:04:11.9 9:10  34  53.6       18       F 30-39   
160   315 David Shull             M                                     1:05:02.0 1:04:24.1 9:12  53  54.2       23       M 50-59   
161   145 Mary Hay                F      Bellingham                     1:05:15.8 1:04:37.1 9:14  62  69.9       1        F 60-69   
162   27  Julia Berstein          F      Mount Vernon                   1:05:50.7 1:04:48.5 9:16  23  52.9       9        F 20-29   
163   396 Dan Bell                M                                     1:05:39.6 1:04:52.8 9:16  44  49.9       21       M 40-49   
164   183 Katie Kerr              F      Bellingham                     1:05:10.3 1:04:53.4 9:16  37  53.6       19       F 30-39   
165   189 Deb Kuiper              F      Custer                         1:05:14.7 1:05:09.0 9:18  48  58.1       19       F 40-49   
166   11  Brock Applegate         M      Bellingham                     1:05:40.0 1:05:11.3 9:19  50  52.2       24       M 50-59   
167   109 Michelle Elston         F      Bellingham                     1:05:41.2 1:05:16.9 9:20  41  54.4       20       F 40-49   
168   170 Jill Janzen             F      Lynden                         1:05:55.6 1:05:20.6 9:20  42  54.7       21       F 40-49   
169   208 Heidi Main              F      Bellingham                     1:05:39.4 1:05:20.7 9:20  39  53.7       20       F 30-39   
170   401 Tiffany Desimone        F                                     1:06:12.7 1:05:21.2 9:20  45  56.1       22       F 40-49   
171   90  Lacie Deboer            F      Lynden                         1:05:42.6 1:05:25.2 9:21  30  52.4       21       F 30-39   
172   123 Haileigh Garoutte       F                                     1:05:51.4 1:05:27.7 9:21  25  52.4       10       F 20-29   
173   115 Jean Fleenor            F      Bellingham                     1:05:50.7 1:05:31.2 9:22  50  59.1       6        F 50-59   
174   258 Lisa Ochs               F      Bellingham                     1:06:20.6 1:05:41.6 9:23  47  57.0       23       F 40-49   
175   55  Robert Carson           M      Bellingham                     1:06:37.7 1:05:45.5 9:24  75  66.8       2        M 70-79   
176   81  Maureen Cush            F      Edmonton,                      1:06:00.1 1:05:51.4 9:24  54  61.7       7        F 50-59   
177   6   James Allen             M      Allleaaay                      1:06:44.1 1:06:08.2 9:27  26  45.8       16       M 20-29   
178   107 Yehleen Ebbay           F                                     1:06:49.7 1:06:24.5 9:29  22  51.6       11       F 20-29   
179   263 Julianne Olson          F      Greensboro                     1:06:44.4 1:06:32.7 9:30  31  51.5       22       F 30-39   
180   295 Lindsay Salisbury       M      Mount Vernon                   1:07:37.9 1:06:41.9 9:32  38  46.4       11       M 30-39   
181   214 Collins Mason           M      Shoreline                      1:07:20.7 1:07:00.3 9:34  37  46.0       12       M 30-39   
182   58  Derek Chan              M                                     1:07:20.7 1:07:00.5 9:34  32  45.3       13       M 30-39   
183   201 Alessandra Losacco      F      Covington                      1:07:41.5 1:07:02.8 9:35  20  51.1       12       F 20-29   
184   64  Leah Congdon            F      Bellingham                     1:07:32.0 1:07:04.1 9:35  30  51.1       23       F 30-39   
185   74  Erich Cosgrove          M      Bellingham                     1:07:44.6 1:07:14.5 9:36  43  47.8       22       M 40-49   
186   73  Amy Cosgrove            F      Bellingham                     1:07:44.2 1:07:14.5 9:36  40  52.5       24       F 40-49   
187   126 Alexandra Gehring       F      Winthrop                       1:07:34.2 1:07:20.2 9:37  47  55.6       25       F 40-49   
188   400 Carolynn Nordtvedt      F                                     1:07:50.4 1:07:34.5 9:39  70  75.1       1        F 70-79   
189   303 Ryan Schmidt            M      Surrey                         1:08:19.3 1:07:45.3 9:41  41  46.7       23       M 40-49   
190   302 Erin Schmidt            F      Surrey                         1:08:20.5 1:07:45.8 9:41  42  52.8       26       F 40-49   
191   96  Heidi Donnelly          F                                     1:08:11.4 1:07:45.9 9:41  46  54.6       27       F 40-49   
192   169 Kelly Irwin             F                                     1:08:25.2 1:07:47.1 9:41  48  55.8       28       F 40-49   
193   116 Daniel Ford             M      Ferndale                       1:08:07.5 1:07:51.5 9:42  29  44.6       17       M 20-29   
194   199 Steve Lindsey           M      Bellingham                     1:08:40.6 1:08:03.4 9:43  50  50.0       25       M 50-59   
195   235 Ron Miyatake            M      Sedro Woolley                  1:08:51.9 1:08:21.5 9:46  57  52.9       26       M 50-59   
196   61  Jed Clark               M      Bellingham                     1:08:42.8 1:08:25.0 9:46  58  53.3       27       M 50-59   
197   248 Wilma Myren             F      Ferndale                       1:09:14.1 1:08:29.2 9:47  58  62.5       8        F 50-59   
198   70  Fiona Cooper            F                                     1:08:33.9 1:08:29.5 9:47  15  53.0       4        F 11-19   
199   353 Melissa Vaught          F      Seattle                        1:09:29.4 1:08:36.0 9:48  35  50.3       24       F 30-39   
200   88  Eugene Day              M                                     1:09:29.4 1:08:36.0 9:48  43  46.8       24       M 40-49   
201   277 Allee Reichlin          F      Sedro Woolley                  1:09:04.3 1:08:39.0 9:48  23  49.9       13       F 20-29   
202   176 Tena Johnson            F                                     1:10:25.1 1:08:44.7 9:49  45  53.3       29       F 40-49   
203   174 Ken Johnson             M                                     1:10:25.6 1:08:45.2 9:49  77  66.2       3        M 70-79   
204   246 Paul Murphy             M      Bellingham                     1:09:05.4 1:08:45.5 9:49  59  53.6       28       M 50-59   
205   385 Jacqueline Collett      F                                     1:09:25.1 1:08:49.7 9:50  41  51.6       30       F 40-49   
206   393 Jon Mutchler            M                                     1:09:11.7 1:08:59.6 9:51  58  52.9       29       M 50-59   
207   213 Shellanie Martinez      F      Oak Harbor                     1:09:27.5 1:09:00.3 9:51  33  49.8       25       F 30-39   
208   87  Catherine Davis         F      Bow                            1:09:28.2 1:09:03.2 9:52  66  69.2       2        F 60-69   
209   156 James Hill              M      Ferndale                       1:09:23.0 1:09:04.1 9:52  56  51.9       30       M 50-59   
210   242 Donovan Morris          M      Ferndale                       1:09:30.4 1:09:08.7 9:53  38  44.8       14       M 30-39   
211   119 Yana Franson            F      Nooksack                       1:09:17.7 1:09:12.0 9:53  37  50.2       26       F 30-39   
212   147 Chelsea Heiserman       F      Oak Harbor                     1:10:08.5 1:09:21.1 9:54  43  52.0       31       F 40-49   
213   162 Heather Honey           F                                     1:10:10.9 1:09:40.9 9:57  33  49.3       27       F 30-39   
214   53  Beth Carewe             F      Bellingham                     1:10:10.9 1:09:41.0 9:57  34  49.4       28       F 30-39   
215   66  Melinda Cool            F      Ferndale                       1:10:35.4 1:09:54.5 9:59  45  52.5       32       F 40-49   
216   333 Lori Stock              F      Ferndale                       1:10:13.6 1:10:02.1 10:00 58  61.1       9        F 50-59   
217   117 Renee Fox               F      Rd., Bellingham                1:10:13.5 1:10:02.4 10:00 44  51.9       33       F 40-49   
218   227 Nicole Miles            F      Bellingham                     1:10:13.7 1:10:04.0 10:01 45  52.3       34       F 40-49   
219   205 Kim Lybecker            F      Bellingham                     1:10:17.6 1:10:07.4 10:01 49  54.6       35       F 40-49   
220   388 Anna Rades              F                                     1:11:04.1 1:10:12.4 10:02 33  48.9       29       F 30-39   
221   298 Chuck Sargent           M      Bellingham                     1:10:19.0 1:10:13.7 10:02 55  50.6       31       M 50-59   
222   369 Jen Wuest               F      Clinton                        1:11:05.7 1:10:16.7 10:02 42  50.9       36       F 40-49   
223   272 Nicole Piscopo          F      Bellingham                     1:10:52.4 1:10:24.5 10:04 44  51.6       37       F 40-49   
224   309 Rosemarie Seholm        F      Bellingham                     1:11:15.1 1:10:25.1 10:04 58  60.8       10       F 50-59   
225   239 Suzette Moore           F      Bellingham                     1:10:49.7 1:10:26.3 10:04 61  63.2       3        F 60-69   
226   236 Megan Moerke            F      Bellingham                     1:11:00.1 1:10:31.4 10:04 40  50.0       38       F 40-49   
227   231 Pete Milnes             M      Coupeville                     1:11:19.2 1:10:31.6 10:05 48  47.4       25       M 40-49   
228   230 Claire Milnes           F      Coupeville                     1:11:19.2 1:10:32.4 10:05 47  53.0       39       F 40-49   
229   402 Sydnie Thompson         F                                     1:11:32.2 1:10:40.7 10:06 20  48.5       14       F 20-29   
230   89  Joey De Boer            M      Lynden                         1:11:28.1 1:10:41.9 10:06 56  50.7       32       M 50-59   
231   327 Frank Stepek            M                                     1:11:19.6 1:10:58.4 10:08 42  44.9       26       M 40-49   
232   91  Regan Dement            F      Lynden                         1:11:55.7 1:11:00.2 10:09 37  49.0       30       F 30-39   
233   330 Elke Stevens            F      Bellingham                     1:11:31.3 1:11:05.9 10:09 36  48.7       31       F 30-39   
234   100 David Driskill          M                                     1:11:58.9 1:11:08.1 10:10 73  59.8       4        M 70-79   
235   24  Taya Beauchemin         F      Vancouver                      1:11:57.7 1:11:19.6 10:11 30  48.1       32       F 30-39   
236   150 Daniel Henriques        M      Vancouver                      1:11:57.7 1:11:19.8 10:11 32  42.5       15       M 30-39   
237   415 Corinna Healey-Smith    F                                     1:11:35.9 1:11:22.1 10:12 43  50.5       40       F 40-49   
238   360 Todd Waters             M      Bellingham                     1:11:30.4 1:11:26.0 10:12 30  42.4       16       M 30-39   
239   350 Kelley Van Hees         F      Bellingham                     1:11:54.7 1:11:32.5 10:13 30  47.9       33       F 30-39   
240   14  Rachel Arnold           F                                     1:11:58.9 1:11:44.8 10:15 36  48.3       34       F 30-39   
241   308 Helena Schwenter        F      Mill Creek                     1:12:30.2 1:12:01.0 10:17 46  51.4       41       F 40-49   
242   331 Julie Stieber           F                                     1:12:45.6 1:12:05.9 10:18 51  54.4       11       F 50-59   
243   190 Christina Kulhanek      F      Bellingham                     1:12:32.9 1:12:08.2 10:18 44  50.4       42       F 40-49   
244   30  David Boge              M                                     1:14:04.4 1:12:14.7 10:19 48  46.3       27       M 40-49   
245   269 Bruce Pederson          M      Blaine                         1:13:11.4 1:12:16.4 10:19 70  56.7       5        M 70-79   
246   179 Susan Kallal            F      Bellingham                     1:12:29.8 1:12:17.1 10:20 54  56.3       12       F 50-59   
247   106 Meghan Dunham           F                                     1:13:15.2 1:12:23.5 10:21 46  51.1       43       F 40-49   
248   188 Julie Kroontje          F                                     1:13:11.6 1:12:24.8 10:21 54  56.2       13       F 50-59   
249   226 Cornelia Miksovsky      F      Bellingham                     1:12:42.9 1:12:35.7 10:22 51  54.0       14       F 50-59   
250   357 Neallie Walvatne        F      Bellingham                     1:13:26.5 1:13:01.4 10:26 40  48.3       44       F 40-49   
251   28  Celina Billows          F                                     1:13:48.7 1:13:15.7 10:28 43  49.2       45       F 40-49   
252   80  Kirstin Curtis          F      Bellingham                     1:13:41.8 1:13:22.2 10:29 41  48.4       46       F 40-49   
253   343 Tifanie Treter          F      Bellingham                     1:13:55.9 1:13:31.1 10:30 42  48.6       47       F 40-49   
254   346 Hector Valadez          M                                     1:13:56.4 1:13:32.5 10:30 53  47.5       33       M 50-59   
255   224 Lauren Meucci           F      Bellingham                     1:13:47.7 1:13:38.6 10:31 20  46.5       15       F 20-29   
256   71  Tim Cornwell            M                                     1:13:58.7 1:13:40.3 10:31 54  47.8       34       M 50-59   
257   266 Ken Park                M      Bellingham                     1:14:05.7 1:13:41.5 10:32 63  51.9       11       M 60-69   
258   146 Kim Hedger              F      Everett                        1:15:00.3 1:14:00.1 10:34 44  49.1       48       F 40-49   
259   127 Angela George           F      Ferndale                       1:14:55.2 1:14:17.5 10:37 42  48.1       49       F 40-49   
260   276 James Reichart          M      Bellingham                     1:15:01.5 1:14:34.4 10:39 63  51.3       12       M 60-69   
261   79  Brooke Crowder          F                                     1:16:25.9 1:14:35.8 10:39 41  47.6       50       F 40-49   
262   228 Sarah Miller            F      Anacortes                      1:16:27.0 1:14:36.2 10:39 40  47.3       51       F 40-49   
263   410 Hailey Russell          F                                     1:15:31.4 1:14:36.4 10:39 33  46.1       35       F 30-39   
264   10  Katie Andrew            F      Custer                         1:15:31.7 1:14:37.0 10:40 33  46.0       36       F 30-39   
265   9   Jeanine Amacher         F      Bellingham                     1:14:59.3 1:14:37.3 10:40 32  46.0       37       F 30-39   
266   195 Pauline Lauvin          F      Ferndale                       1:14:59.7 1:14:38.0 10:40 31  45.9       38       F 30-39   
267   286 Brad Roen               M      Bellingham                     1:15:58.2 1:15:20.2 10:46 65  51.7       13       M 60-69   
268   108 Cheryl Elfstrom         F                                     1:15:48.9 1:15:21.2 10:46 48  50.2       52       F 40-49   
269   387 Bill Cannell            M                                     1:15:58.0 1:15:22.1 10:46 66  52.2       14       M 60-69   
270   132 Steve Greenhaw          M      Lynden                         1:16:18.5 1:15:32.2 10:47 68  53.1       15       M 60-69   
271   363 Lori-Ann Weiss          F      Surrey                         1:16:15.1 1:15:42.5 10:49 42  47.2       53       F 40-49   
272   84  Laurie Daniel           F      Seattle                        1:16:26.4 1:15:50.3 10:50 59  57.2       15       F 50-59   
273   12  Pamela Armstrong        F      Bow                            1:16:28.9 1:15:55.4 10:51 52  52.2       16       F 50-59   
274   187 Katrien Kraft           F      Bellingham                     1:17:05.0 1:16:04.3 10:52 45  48.2       54       F 40-49   
275   364 N. Weiss                M      Surrey                         1:16:14.0 1:16:11.2 10:53 11  45.7       16       M 11-19   
276   352 Gretchen Vaughn         F      Arlington                      1:17:17.2 1:16:17.4 10:54 43  47.2       55       F 40-49   
277   394 Mike Morgan             M                                     1:16:46.0 1:16:19.8 10:54 55  46.5       35       M 50-59   
278   395 Dawn Morgan             F                                     1:16:46.2 1:16:20.2 10:54 54  53.3       17       F 50-59   
279   159 Dawn Hogan              F      Marysville                     1:17:25.3 1:16:24.6 10:55 41  46.5       56       F 40-49   
280   40  Faye Britt              F      Ferndale                       1:17:25.5 1:16:25.7 10:55 42  46.8       57       F 40-49   
281   153 C. Hernandez            F      Anacortes                      1:16:58.7 1:16:26.9 10:55 8   56.9       2        F 1-10    
282   403 Kari Obrist             F                                     1:17:25.5 1:16:28.9 10:56 43  47.1       58       F 40-49   
283   404 Kim Haber               F                                     1:17:25.7 1:16:29.1 10:56 44  47.5       59       F 40-49   
284   151 Alexander Hernandez     M      Anacortes                      1:17:01.3 1:16:30.0 10:56 43  42.0       28       M 40-49   
285   344 Christopher Trout       M      Burlington                     1:17:26.7 1:16:34.6 10:56 36  40.0       17       M 30-39   
286   154 Sally Hileman           F      Bellingham                     1:17:40.1 1:17:01.6 11:00 69  64.9       4        F 60-69   
287   384 Doug Swoish             M                                     1:17:27.9 1:17:06.8 11:01 63  49.6       16       M 60-69   
288   240 Holly Morado            F      Lynden                         1:17:46.0 1:17:09.5 11:01 33  44.5       39       F 30-39   
289   158 Nancy Hoefef            F      Sedro Woolley                  1:17:39.9 1:17:11.6 11:02 63  59.3       5        F 60-69   
290   219 Gillian Mckenzie        F      Halfmoon Bay                   1:17:59.2 1:17:26.0 11:04 39  45.3       40       F 30-39   
291   103 Donald Drummond         M                                     1:18:11.7 1:17:27.2 11:04 48  43.2       29       M 40-49   
292   292 Leanne Ryan             F      Wenatchee                      1:18:09.9 1:17:38.2 11:05 64  59.8       6        F 60-69   
293   15  Sam Ashlock             F      Bellingham                     1:18:49.5 1:17:58.0 11:08 40  45.3       60       F 40-49   
294   124 Keith Gasper            M      Bellingham                     1:18:42.0 1:18:01.8 11:09 52  44.3       36       M 50-59   
295   355 Alison Walker           F      Airway Heights                 1:18:45.2 1:18:22.7 11:12 32  43.8       41       F 30-39   
296   311 Marti Sevier            F      North Vancouver                1:18:56.0 1:18:39.6 11:14 67  61.7       7        F 60-69   
297   288 Heather Romano          F                                     1:20:11.2 1:19:10.8 11:19 44  45.9       61       F 40-49   
298   144 Kristi Harting          F      Ferndale                       1:21:47.0 1:19:24.7 11:21 45  46.2       62       F 40-49   
299   280 Renny Richards          F      Bellingham                     1:20:20.7 1:19:26.8 11:21 67  61.1       8        F 60-69   
300   98  Richard Dow             M      Maple Falls                    1:20:27.5 1:19:47.1 11:24 45  40.9       30       M 40-49   
301   52  Betty Callen            F      Sedro Woolley                  1:20:53.5 1:19:52.8 11:25 40  44.2       63       F 40-49   
302   209 Margaret Manning        F                                     1:20:38.9 1:19:55.6 11:25 51  49.0       18       F 50-59   
303   143 Jodi Harrison           F      Ferndale                       1:20:53.5 1:19:58.8 11:26 58  53.5       19       F 50-59   
304   180 Karin Kaups             F      Seattle                        1:20:43.7 1:20:00.5 11:26 54  50.8       20       F 50-59   
305   22  Jacelyn Barham          F      Bellingham                     1:21:02.4 1:20:09.2 11:27 26  42.8       16       F 20-29   
306   249 Sam Nakamura            M      Bellingham                     1:20:43.3 1:20:11.4 11:27 70  51.1       6        M 70-79   
307   405 Melinda Lewis           F                                     1:20:55.0 1:20:30.9 11:30 51  48.7       21       F 50-59   
308   130 Marty Gordon            M      Mount Vernon                   1:22:01.9 1:21:28.5 11:38 58  44.8       37       M 50-59   
309   129 Heather Gordon          F      Mount Vernon                   1:22:02.1 1:21:28.6 11:38 52  48.7       22       F 50-59   
310   177 Joseph Johnston         M      Berkeley                       1:22:57.7 1:22:18.2 11:45 38  37.6       18       M 30-39   
311   134 Vicki Griffiths         F      Bellingham                     1:23:14.1 1:22:20.2 11:46 75  66.9       2        F 70-79   
312   138 Pam Hall                F      Bellingham                     1:23:47.2 1:22:39.5 11:49 57  51.1       23       F 50-59   
313   51  David Cairns            M      Surrey                         1:23:20.8 1:22:43.6 11:49 46  39.8       31       M 40-49   
314   345 Terri Ulm               F      Everson                        1:23:14.1 1:22:46.8 11:50 61  53.8       9        F 60-69   
315   341 April Thomson           F                                     1:23:23.9 1:22:46.9 11:50 55  49.7       24       F 50-59   
316   229 Kate Mills              F                                     1:23:07.7 1:22:48.2 11:50 36  41.8       42       F 30-39   
317   337 Daniel Straney          M                                     1:24:00.2 1:22:52.3 11:50 70  49.4       7        M 70-79   
318   140 Kristen Hannon          F                                     1:24:20.7 1:23:38.2 11:57 30  41.0       43       F 30-39   
319   323 William Stauffer        M      Bellingham                     1:24:51.2 1:23:38.7 11:57 79  56.8       8        M 70-79   
320   319 Michael P Smith         M      Sedro Woolley                  1:23:48.9 1:23:42.5 11:58 48  40.0       32       M 40-49   
321   375 Lou Bracco              M                                     1:24:33.2 1:23:45.5 11:58 71  49.5       9        M 70-79   
322   254 Randy Norenberg         M      Shelton                        1:24:40.5 1:23:56.6 12:00 70  48.8       10       M 70-79   
323   253 Amanda Norenberg        F                                     1:24:40.7 1:23:57.2 12:00 41  42.3       64       F 40-49   
324   99  Sarah Dow               F      Maple Falls                    1:24:42.4 1:24:00.6 12:00 40  42.0       65       F 40-49   
325   20  Suzanne Baker           F      Bellingham                     1:24:35.7 1:24:17.6 12:03 33  40.8       44       F 30-39   
326   23  Ann Bartley             F      North Vancouver                1:25:00.4 1:24:43.8 12:06 71  60.9       3        F 70-79   
327   275 Kelsey Ray              F      Bellingham                     1:25:37.1 1:24:46.3 12:07 34  40.6       45       F 30-39   
328   290 Katie Rothenberg        F      Bellingham                     1:25:37.1 1:24:46.3 12:07 37  41.0       46       F 30-39   
329   193 Mackenzie Larson        F      Deming                         1:25:44.4 1:24:53.6 12:08 31  40.4       47       F 30-39   
330   5   Alison Allen            F      Maple Falls                    1:25:38.2 1:25:07.5 12:10 57  49.6       25       F 50-59   
331   101 Dick Driskill           M      Mt Hood Parkdale               1:26:32.5 1:25:41.3 12:14 79  55.4       11       M 70-79   
332   255 Tracy Norlen            F      Seattle                        1:26:51.2 1:26:07.0 12:18 56  48.4       26       F 50-59   
333   247 Kathy Myers             F      Clinton                        1:27:20.4 1:26:30.8 12:22 42  41.3       66       F 40-49   
334   380 Karen Dennill           F                                     1:28:23.7 1:27:33.5 12:31 40  40.3       67       F 40-49   
335   379 Kate Chan-Kent          F                                     1:28:23.5 1:27:33.7 12:31 36  39.6       48       F 30-39   
336   26  Anna Bennett            F      White Rock                     1:28:41.2 1:27:52.0 12:33 53  45.7       27       F 50-59   
337   374 Renee Zolinski-Ward     F      White Rock                     1:28:44.6 1:27:55.7 12:34 54  46.2       28       F 50-59   
338   85  William Daniel          M      Seattle                        1:29:20.4 1:28:40.4 12:40 75  49.5       12       M 70-79   
339   281 Renee Ridge             F      Surrey                         1:29:39.0 1:29:03.6 12:43 43  40.5       68       F 40-49   
340   293 Anna Sale               F      Surrey                         1:30:10.0 1:29:32.7 12:48 41  39.7       69       F 40-49   
341   102 Jeannie Driskill        F                                     1:30:55.7 1:30:06.3 12:52 66  53.1       10       F 60-69   
342   86  Todd Davies             M      Everson                        1:30:54.0 1:30:49.6 12:59 54  38.8       38       M 50-59   
343   359 Julie Wasilewski        F                                     1:31:31.0 1:30:55.1 12:59 53  44.2       29       F 50-59   
344   34  Kristen Bowler Marere   F      Freeland                       1:32:09.7 1:31:33.7 13:05 51  42.8       30       F 50-59   
345   267 Teresa Parke            F      Ferndale                       1:32:30.5 1:31:53.8 13:08 47  40.7       70       F 40-49   
346   175 Melissa Johnson         F                                     1:32:18.0 1:31:55.0 13:08 45  39.9       71       F 40-49   
347   111 Mitch Fahning           M      Mukilteo                       1:33:01.9 1:32:07.0 13:10 53  37.9       39       M 50-59   
348   211 Randy Manthey           M      Ferndale                       1:32:56.2 1:32:15.1 13:11 54  38.2       40       M 50-59   
349   60  Don Clark               M      Bellingham                     1:33:17.8 1:33:11.1 13:19 83  56.5       1        M 80-89   
350   316 Mike Simpson            M      Oak Harbor                     1:33:38.7 1:33:13.4 13:19 71  44.5       13       M 70-79   
351   56  Dan Ceaser              M      Oak Harbor                     1:34:10.8 1:33:22.1 13:20 44  34.7       33       M 40-49   
352   137 Deborah Hall            F      Bellingham                     1:34:15.2 1:33:41.0 13:23 52  42.3       31       F 50-59   
353   305 Jessica Schoonmaker     F      Bellingham                     1:35:15.3 1:34:24.7 13:29 31  36.3       49       F 30-39   
354   47  Jan Burbank             F                                     1:35:42.7 1:34:56.8 13:34 55  43.4       32       F 50-59   
355   418 Katrina Colon           F                                     1:38:01.6 1:35:39.3 13:40 44  38.0       72       F 40-49   
356   317 Scott Slaba             M      Bellingham                     1:36:03.0 1:35:42.5 13:40 69  42.4       17       M 60-69   
357   283 Greg Riley              M      Bellingham                     1:38:03.0 1:37:03.8 13:52 35  31.5       19       M 30-39   
358   114 Katie Fidgeon           F      Bellingham                     1:38:05.4 1:37:06.7 13:52 30  35.3       50       F 30-39   
359   25  Mary Kay Becker         F      Bellingham                     1:38:27.9 1:37:45.2 13:58 71  52.8       4        F 70-79   
360   329 Scott Stephenson        M      Ferndale                       1:38:29.2 1:37:55.4 13:59 16  31.6       17       M 11-19   
361   377 Jolynn Sullivan         F                                     1:38:53.4 1:38:19.9 14:03 27  34.9       17       F 20-29   
362   77  Anne Covington          F      Bellingham                     1:39:23.4 1:38:37.5 14:05 54  41.2       33       F 50-59   
363   76  Andy Covington          M      Bellingham                     1:39:23.4 1:38:38.7 14:06 54  35.7       41       M 50-59   
364   217 D Mcclain               F      Bellingham                     1:40:08.2 1:39:33.6 14:13 62  45.4       11       F 60-69   
365   339 Terry Thalhofer         F      Bellingham                     1:42:14.1 1:41:42.2 14:32 67  47.7       12       F 60-69   
366   168 Ron Humbert             M                                     1:43:22.1 1:42:59.5 14:43 60  36.1       18       M 60-69   
367   43  David Brown             M      Mercer Island                  1:43:53.7 1:43:00.8 14:43 65  37.8       19       M 60-69   
368   261 Kenneth Olsen           M      Rainier                        1:44:56.2 1:44:20.4 14:54 76  42.8       14       M 70-79   
369   207 Elizabeth MacDonald     F      Sedro Woolley                  1:46:11.2 1:45:21.6 15:03 35  32.8       51       F 30-39   
370   336 Leanne Stogsdill        F      Bellingham                     1:49:41.2 1:47:00.7 15:17 37  32.5       52       F 30-39   
371   370 Barbara York            F      Custer                         1:50:29.1 1:47:19.7 15:20 67  45.2       13       F 60-69   
372   335 Shelly Stockton         F      Ferndale                       1:50:28.9 1:47:20.2 15:20 61  41.5       14       F 60-69   
373   69  Jessica Cooley          F      Everett                        1:49:51.6 1:49:11.2 15:36 23  31.4       18       F 20-29   
374   325 Freddi Steele           F      Bellingham                     1:50:06.7 1:49:22.3 15:37 60  40.2       15       F 60-69   
375   252 Annie Ng                F      Vancouver                      1:55:17.1 1:50:52.6 15:50 60  39.6       16       F 60-69   
376   4   Luba Akmacic            F      Surrey                         1:55:17.5 1:50:52.8 15:50 51  35.4       34       F 50-59   
377   149 Wendy Henerlau          F      Bellingham                     1:53:22.0 1:52:22.8 16:03 66  42.5       17       F 60-69   
378   16  Jamie Ashton            F      Bellingham                     1:56:00.4 1:55:24.5 16:29 58  37.1       35       F 50-59   
379   220 Aidan McKernan          M      Ferndale                       1:57:14.2 1:56:22.0 16:37 17  26.2       18       M 11-19   
380   29  Dave Black              M                                     1:57:29.9 1:56:42.8 16:40 64  33.1       20       M 60-69   
381   172 Kristen Jenkins         F      Bellingham                     1:57:36.8 1:56:51.9 16:42 67  41.5       18       F 60-69   
382   270 Linda Pierce            F      Bakerview                      1:57:42.3 1:56:57.0 16:42 62  38.6       19       F 60-69   
383   310 Delores Sentinella      F      Anacortes                      2:00:37.0 1:59:31.5 17:05 54  34.0       36       F 50-59   
384   367 Toi Wright              F                                     2:00:54.4 1:59:49.2 17:07 64  38.8       20       F 60-69   
385   212 Sherrie Marble          F                                     2:01:16.3 2:00:10.9 17:10 55  34.3       37       F 50-59   
386   356 Wendy Wall              F                                     2:01:16.2 2:00:11.7 17:10 55  34.3       38       F 50-59   
387   192 Dora Larsen             F                                     3:49:06.0 3:48:20.0 32:37 81  27.1       1        F 80-89   


Top Male Finisher - Top Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dillon Quintana     274 23  1       M      Deming       37:08.4 
2     Roberto Jr Aguilera 3   20  2       M      Bellingham   40:40.8 
3     Abbas Theophilus    340 17  3       M                   41:21.7 


Top Female Finisher - Top Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Alma McMurtry 222 38  13      F                   45:39.3 
2     Alanna Steele 324 27  25      F      Bellingham   50:29.3 
3     Katie Brewer  36  39  34      F      Bellingham   51:54.3 


Top Male Finisher - Top Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Carol Winter  407 51  9       M                   44:21.5 
2     Ken Koenig    185 52  16      M      Bellingham   46:02.0 
3     Brent Peacock 417 56  19      M                   47:23.7 


Top Female Finisher - Top Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Carol Montgomery 237 53  17      F      North Vancouver   46:17.1   
2     Lisa Meucci      225 53  85      F      Bellingham        58:40.9   
3     Arlane Olson     262 60  100     F      Bellingham        1:00:08.7 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

Embed Code