Results For
Chuckanut Foot Race

Bellingham, WA 98229
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ======================= ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     3   Roberto Jr Aguilera     M                                    0:39:04.2 0:39:02.9 5:35  21  77.6       1        M TOP     
2     357 Peter Ellis             M      Bellingham                    0:39:16.2 0:39:14.9 5:36  34  77.6       2        M TOP     
3     142 Emmet Hogan             M                                    0:39:53.1 0:39:52.1 5:42  50  85.3       1        M Top Mas 
4     304 Abbas Theophilus        M                                    0:42:02.6 0:42:00.9 6:00  18  72.1       3        M TOP     
5     308 Derek Thornton          M      Bellingham                    0:42:17.7 0:42:16.8 6:02  36  72.5       1        M 35-39   
6     221 Courtney Olsen          F      Bellingham                    0:42:55.1 0:42:53.4 6:08  31  79.9       1        F TOP     
7     317 Dan Van Hees            M      Bellingham                    0:43:03.9 0:43:01.4 6:09  34  70.8       1        M 30-34   
8     355 Cedar Roberts           M      Bellingham                    0:44:33.1 0:44:30.6 6:22  24  68.1       1        M 20-24   
9     333 Joshua Weiss            M      Bellingham                    0:44:43.7 0:44:42.4 6:23  42  71.3       1        M 40-44   
10    349 Jason Yuryevich         M      Bellingham                    0:44:45.7 0:44:42.6 6:23  45  73.0       1        M 45-49   
11    13  Isaac Baker             M      Surrey                        0:45:03.4 0:45:03.0 6:26  15  69.6       1        M 11-15   
12    182 Kavan Manson            M                                    0:45:15.9 0:45:11.4 6:27  39  69.0       2        M 35-39   
13    125 Kurt Hartmaier          M                                    0:45:41.7 0:45:37.0 6:31  38  67.9       3        M 35-39   
14    33  Sierra Brisky           F      Bellingham                    0:46:24.7 0:46:22.6 6:38  29  73.9       2        F TOP     
15    103 Colin Goggin            M      Bellingham                    0:46:25.7 0:46:23.4 6:38  49  72.7       2        M 45-49   
16    95  Graziano Fronteddu      M      North Vancouver               0:46:49.9 0:46:47.8 6:41  41  67.6       2        M 40-44   
17    197 Alma McMurtry           F      Bellingham                    0:47:42.8 0:47:41.6 6:49  39  73.6       3        F TOP     
18    79  Bryce Fegley            M      Bellingham                    0:47:55.6 0:47:51.6 6:50  44  67.6       3        M 40-44   
19    288 Matthew Stieber         M      Ferndale                      0:49:04.4 0:48:52.3 6:59  21  62.0       2        M 20-24   
20    368 Angela Memory           F      Bellingham                    0:49:04.9 0:48:58.9 7:00  27  70.0       1        F 25-29   
21    313 Shelby Traeger          F      Bellingham                    0:49:03.8 0:49:01.5 7:00  27  69.9       2        F 25-29   
22    160 Rosie Kirker            F      Bellingham                    0:49:46.7 0:49:37.8 7:05  17  70.8       1        F 16-19   
23    149 Bryndis Ingimarsdottir  F                                    0:49:47.9 0:49:43.4 7:06  29  68.9       3        F 25-29   
24    338 Cassie Wiebe            F      Bellingham                    0:49:57.9 0:49:44.2 7:06  35  69.4       1        F 35-39   
25    373 Justus Westloh          M      Bellingham                    0:50:04.6 0:49:48.5 7:07  24  60.8       3        M 20-24   
26    278 Nathan Spencer          M      Bellingham                    0:50:13.9 0:50:00.1 7:09  36  61.3       4        M 35-39   
27    228 Samuel Pacheco          M      Bellingham                    0:50:16.3 0:50:08.7 7:10  19  60.4       1        M 16-19   
28    53  Michael Daley           M      Blaine                        0:50:23.2 0:50:17.5 7:11  66  78.2       2        M Top Mas 
29    252 Holly Robins            F      Los Angeles                   0:50:29.7 0:50:19.1 7:11  30  68.1       1        F 30-34   
30    117 Mark Harding            M      Surrey                        0:50:40.0 0:50:32.1 7:13  60  73.5       3        M Top Mas 
31    267 Brent Schroeter         M      Seattle                       0:51:01.2 0:50:47.7 7:15  22  59.6       4        M 20-24   
32    163 Xander Koenig           M      Bellingham                    0:50:53.0 0:50:50.7 7:16  13  64.4       2        M 11-15   
33    162 Ken Koenig              M      Bellingham                    0:50:53.4 0:50:51.6 7:16  53  68.6       1        M 50-54   
34    250 Alden Roberts           M                                    0:51:06.4 0:51:02.9 7:18  22  59.3       5        M 20-24   
35    332 E. Weiss                M      Bellingham                    0:51:08.5 0:51:06.0 7:18  12  65.9       3        M 11-15   
36    20  Marie Beaver            F                                    0:51:13.2 0:51:08.7 7:18  53  78.5       1        F Top Mas 
37    219 Andrew Oatman           M      Bellingham                    0:51:18.5 0:51:14.8 7:19  49  65.8       3        M 45-49   
38    72  Angela Eickmeyer        F      Bellingham                    0:51:20.5 0:51:18.1 7:20  35  67.3       2        F 35-39   
39    9   Petra Armstrong         F      Bow                           0:51:46.8 0:51:37.8 7:23  20  66.4       1        F 20-24   
40    113 Caleb Guthrie           M      Bellingham                    0:51:52.6 0:51:42.8 7:23  14  61.8       4        M 11-15   
41    303 Taylor Ten Pas          F      Lynden                        0:51:57.1 0:51:47.7 7:24  20  66.2       2        F 20-24   
42    302 Jeff Ten Pas            M      Bellingham                    0:51:56.9 0:51:48.3 7:24  46  63.5       4        M 45-49   
43    32  Mic Brisbois            M      Sammamish                     0:52:13.9 0:51:48.7 7:24  55  68.6       1        M 55-59   
44    185 Tyler Marrs             M      Ferndale                      0:52:31.1 0:52:11.5 7:27  37  59.0       5        M 35-39   
45    167 Helen Krueger           F      Bellingham                    0:53:06.2 0:52:53.7 7:33  20  64.8       3        F 20-24   
46    5   Ryan Allsop             M                                    0:53:17.4 0:52:57.0 7:34  45  61.6       5        M 45-49   
47    109 Noah Griffin            M      Bellingham                    0:54:01.3 0:53:30.6 7:39  28  56.6       1        M 25-29   
48    241 Pat Rawlins             M      Mount Vernon                  0:53:55.1 0:53:48.1 7:41  55  66.0       2        M 55-59   
49    114 Austin Haller           M      Austin                        0:53:59.0 0:53:53.7 7:42  39  57.8       6        M 35-39   
50    271 Christopher Shaughnessy M      Bellingham                    0:54:22.3 0:53:59.5 7:43  43  59.5       4        M 40-44   
51    369 Tim Schafemeyer         M      Bellingham                    0:54:07.1 0:54:00.5 7:43  28  56.1       2        M 25-29   
52    309 Sam Tilly               M      Bellingham                    0:54:13.2 0:54:11.6 7:45  33  56.0       2        M 30-34   
53    119 David Harmon            M      Bellingham                    0:54:36.4 0:54:30.4 7:47  51  63.0       2        M 50-54   
54    10  Julia Arthur            F      Bellingham                    0:54:46.7 0:54:35.9 7:48  22  62.8       4        F 20-24   
55    226 Jim Ostendorff          M      Bellingham                    0:54:56.8 0:54:37.5 7:48  44  59.3       5        M 40-44   
56    236 Drew Phillips           M                                    0:54:46.4 0:54:38.1 7:48  46  60.2       6        M 45-49   
57    84  M. Felmley              M      Bellingham                    0:54:44.6 0:54:41.9 7:49  12  61.6       5        M 11-15   
58    243 Roy Reichlin            M      Bellingham                    0:54:50.7 0:54:43.5 7:49  53  63.8       3        M 50-54   
59    16  Sean Baker              M      Surrey                        0:54:56.4 0:54:43.5 7:49  42  58.2       6        M 40-44   
60    62  Charles Dooley          M      Bellingham                    0:54:51.7 0:54:43.6 7:49  63  69.8       1        M 60-64   
61    248 S. Ridge                M      Surrey                        0:54:48.9 0:54:46.4 7:49  11  63.6       6        M 11-15   
62    161 Abigail Koenig          F      Bellingham                    0:55:02.4 0:54:50.6 7:50  18  63.2       2        F 16-19   
63    321 Andrea Velasco          F      Ferndale                      0:55:09.8 0:55:00.9 7:52  41  64.6       1        F 40-44   
64    77  Maya Ewing              F      Lynden                        0:55:29.5 0:55:13.2 7:53  15  65.8       1        F 11-15   
65    290 Darlene Stocker         F      Bellingham                    0:55:17.7 0:55:14.4 7:53  66  86.5       2        F Top Mas 
66    291 Randall Stocker         M      Bellingham                    0:55:17.5 0:55:14.8 7:54  66  71.2       1        M 65-69   
67    2   Roberto Aguilera        M      Blaine                        0:55:38.7 0:55:25.5 7:55  51  61.9       4        M 50-54   
68    352 Harrison Bierman        M                                    0:56:08.4 0:55:39.8 7:57  21  54.4       6        M 20-24   
69    26  David Bourey            M      Bellingham                    0:56:03.6 0:55:47.3 7:58  55  63.7       3        M 55-59   
70    223 Arlane Olson            F      Bellingham                    0:55:58.5 0:55:52.7 7:59  61  79.7       3        F Top Mas 
71    38  Mike Browning           M      Bainbridge                    0:56:05.4 0:55:57.4 8:00  52  61.8       5        M 50-54   
72    23  Heidi Blair             F      Bellingham                    0:56:12.1 0:56:00.7 8:00  26  61.2       4        F 25-29   
73    211 Jeffrey Neilson         M                                    0:56:24.1 0:56:10.6 8:02  44  57.6       7        M 40-44   
74    37  Ann Browning            F      Bainbridge                    0:56:46.2 0:56:37.7 8:05  51  69.2       1        F 50-54   
75    148 Neil Hulbert            M      Tacoma                        0:57:29.4 0:56:57.6 8:08  28  53.2       3        M 25-29   
76    379 Eric Holmgren           M      Mount Vernon                  0:57:05.9 0:56:58.9 8:08  33  53.3       3        M 30-34   
77    188 Paul Mathias            M      Surrey                        0:57:10.8 0:57:03.2 8:09  60  65.1       2        M 60-64   
78    155 Felice Keegahn          F                                    0:57:13.4 0:57:10.7 8:10  45  64.1       1        F 45-49   
79    230 Kristina Park           F      Bellingham                    0:57:26.5 0:57:16.4 8:11  41  62.0       2        F 40-44   
80    213 Julie Nelson            F      Nooksack                      0:57:40.8 0:57:29.6 8:13  28  59.6       5        F 25-29   
81    165 Natalya Kostetskaya     F      Lane Bellingham               0:57:40.9 0:57:29.6 8:13  27  59.6       6        F 25-29   
82    97  Christine Gary          F      Bellingham                    0:57:38.9 0:57:30.0 8:13  47  65.1       2        F 45-49   
83    192 Rebecca McCall          F      Langely                       0:57:52.4 0:57:37.1 8:14  31  59.5       2        F 30-34   
84    70  Philip Du Quesnay       M      Bellingham                    0:57:53.9 0:57:39.2 8:14  66  68.2       2        M 65-69   
85    265 Marvin Sargent          M                                    0:57:50.4 0:57:44.2 8:15  55  61.5       4        M 55-59   
86    180 Heidi Main              F      Bellingham                    0:57:57.9 0:57:48.3 8:15  40  61.1       3        F 40-44   
87    47  Erin Comp               F      Bellingham                    0:58:25.4 0:57:54.7 8:16  36  59.8       3        F 35-39   
88    325 Mike Ward               M      White Rock                    0:58:25.8 0:58:12.1 8:19  61  64.4       3        M 60-64   
89    272 Matt Shaughnessy        M                                    0:58:37.0 0:58:15.7 8:19  47  57.0       7        M 45-49   
90    263 Cari Sargent            F      Bellingham                    0:58:21.4 0:58:17.1 8:20  52  68.1       2        F 50-54   
91    181 Michael Mannheimer      M      Portland                      0:58:55.1 0:58:26.1 8:21  35  52.3       7        M 35-39   
92    216 Adam Ness               M      Bellingham                    0:58:46.1 0:58:40.5 8:23  47  56.5       8        M 45-49   
93    227 Manuel Pacheco          M      Ballingham                    0:58:47.7 0:58:40.7 8:23  48  57.0       9        M 45-49   
94    91  Joe Franson             M      Nooksack                      0:58:48.7 0:58:42.3 8:23  49  57.5       10       M 45-49   
95    150 E. Isaly                M      Bellingham                    0:59:04.1 0:58:45.0 8:24  12  57.3       7        M 11-15   
96    157 Haley Kellogg           F      Bellingham                    0:59:09.4 0:58:47.6 8:24  24  58.3       5        F 20-24   
97    362 Clark Moore             M      San Francisco                 0:59:37.7 0:58:49.6 8:24  46  55.9       11       M 45-49   
98    280 Holly Stafford          F      Bellingham                    0:59:32.9 0:59:08.8 8:27  41  60.0       4        F 40-44   
99    172 Lonnie Lewis            F      Bellingham                    0:59:25.2 0:59:09.2 8:27  53  67.9       3        F 50-54   
100   186 Bob Marvel              M      Ferndale                      0:59:39.5 0:59:11.2 8:27  56  60.6       5        M 55-59   
101   196 Todd Mckernan           M      Ferndale                      0:59:24.6 0:59:13.1 8:28  44  54.7       8        M 40-44   
102   359 Kelly Haugsven          F      Bellingham                    0:59:34.9 0:59:19.6 8:29  36  58.4       4        F 35-39   
103   233 Samantha Parks          F      Ferndale                      0:59:36.7 0:59:21.9 8:29  32  57.8       3        F 30-34   
104   356 Greg Ferry              M      Bellingham                    0:59:52.4 0:59:24.1 8:29  55  59.8       6        M 55-59   
105   316 Les Valadez             M      Lynden                        0:59:43.7 0:59:30.2 8:30  57  60.8       7        M 55-59   
106   132 Martin Heimer           M      Bellingham                    1:00:12.8 0:59:30.4 8:30  38  52.0       8        M 35-39   
107   199 Jody Meister            F                                    0:59:46.7 0:59:33.4 8:30  42  60.0       5        F 40-44   
108   377 Brighton Burgorl        F      Bellingham                    1:00:00.9 0:59:43.7 8:32  14  61.9       2        F 11-15   
109   378 Diana Burgorl           F      Bellingham                    1:00:01.4 0:59:44.1 8:32  52  66.4       4        F 50-54   
110   101 Kari Gillette           F      Ferndale                      1:00:00.5 0:59:49.6 8:33  35  57.7       5        F 35-39   
111   111 Kelsey Groenhout        F      Bellingham                    1:00:00.4 0:59:49.9 8:33  32  57.3       4        F 30-34   
112   195 Ian McCurdy             M      Bellingham                    1:00:19.1 0:59:50.1 8:33  34  50.9       4        M 30-34   
113   147 John Hulbert            M      Bellingham                    1:00:07.4 0:59:55.3 8:34  49  56.3       12       M 45-49   
114   127 Earl Hassler            M                                    1:00:26.0 1:00:02.5 8:35  54  58.6       6        M 50-54   
115   35  Daniel Brown            M                                    1:00:12.8 1:00:05.6 8:35  69  67.5       3        M 65-69   
116   361 Mark Swiackey           M      Bellingham                    1:00:27.9 1:00:06.5 8:35  47  55.2       13       M 45-49   
117   347 Michelle Wrobbel        F      Bellingham                    1:00:21.3 1:00:08.8 8:36  31  57.0       5        F 30-34   
118   81  G. Felmley              M      Bellingham                    1:00:24.6 1:00:11.1 8:36  11  57.9       8        M 11-15   
119   83  Marcus Felmley          M      Bellingham                    1:00:24.4 1:00:12.7 8:36  15  52.1       9        M 11-15   
120   18  Jessica Barlow          F      Bellingham                    1:00:53.7 1:00:21.8 8:37  28  56.8       7        F 25-29   
121   374 Kate Stevenson          F      Bellingham                    1:00:39.7 1:00:22.3 8:37  41  58.8       6        F 40-44   
122   173 Jack Lian               M      Surrey                        1:00:48.2 1:00:33.0 8:39  50  56.2       7        M 50-54   
123   169 Amanda Leibovitz        F      Bellingham                    1:00:45.8 1:00:40.6 8:40  31  56.5       6        F 30-34   
124   343 Daniel Windisch         M      Bellingham                    1:00:56.3 1:00:50.0 8:41  45  53.7       14       M 45-49   
125   25  Lindsey Boldrin         F      Bellingham                    1:01:06.2 1:00:52.3 8:42  39  57.6       6        F 35-39   
126   367 Tiffany McDonald        F      Lynden                        1:01:33.3 1:01:00.3 8:43  34  56.4       7        F 30-34   
127   184 Emily Marrs             F      Ferndale                      1:01:25.4 1:01:05.8 8:44  36  56.7       7        F 35-39   
128   48  Natalie Coplin          F      Blaine                        1:01:45.1 1:01:12.3 8:45  36  56.6       8        F 35-39   
129   112 Patrick Gunsauls        M      Mount Vernon                  1:02:01.9 1:01:20.3 8:46  32  49.4       5        M 30-34   
130   296 Duane Sutton            M      Bellingham                    1:01:46.4 1:01:21.2 8:46  55  57.9       8        M 55-59   
131   231 Nora Park               F      Bellingham                    1:01:57.6 1:01:22.4 8:46  34  56.1       8        F 30-34   
132   307 Debbie Thorne           F      Bellingham                    1:02:05.3 1:01:42.6 8:49  57  68.5       1        F 55-59   
133   174 Steve Lindsey           M      Bellingham                    1:02:04.1 1:01:43.2 8:49  51  55.6       8        M 50-54   
134   44  Sebastian Ceaser        M      Bellingham                    1:02:19.8 1:01:43.7 8:49  22  49.1       7        M 20-24   
135   15  Michelle Baker          F      Bellingham                    1:02:09.6 1:01:44.7 8:49  35  55.9       9        F 35-39   
136   144 Alyssa Horry            F                                    1:02:06.4 1:01:45.7 8:49  35  55.9       10       F 35-39   
137   312 Wayne Tomlin            M      Bellingham                    1:02:23.5 1:01:57.7 8:51  32  49.0       6        M 30-34   
138   76  Kara Ewing              F      Lynden                        1:02:18.6 1:02:01.8 8:52  43  58.1       7        F 40-44   
139   120 Althea Harris           F      Bellingham                    1:02:14.3 1:02:05.5 8:52  30  55.2       9        F 30-34   
140   276 Jason Smith             M      Bellingham                    1:02:21.7 1:02:09.1 8:53  45  52.5       15       M 45-49   
141   86  Halley Fisher           F      Bellingham                    1:02:36.9 1:02:10.6 8:53  26  55.1       8        F 25-29   
142   94  Keith French            M      Bellingham                    1:02:41.3 1:02:14.9 8:54  25  48.7       4        M 25-29   
143   49  Noe Cortes              M      Nooksack                      1:03:09.0 1:02:16.8 8:54  49  54.2       16       M 45-49   
144   285 Mark Stephenson         M      Bellingham                    1:02:28.2 1:02:18.6 8:54  65  62.5       4        M 65-69   
145   151 Liz Isaly               F      Bellingham                    1:02:51.4 1:02:32.1 8:56  41  56.8       8        F 40-44   
146   353 D. Felmley              M      Bellingham                    1:03:00.0 1:02:38.9 8:57  8   64.0       1        M 1-10    
147   82  Kyle Felmley            M      Bellingham                    1:03:01.2 1:02:40.8 8:57  40  50.1       9        M 40-44   
148   21  Karen Beebe             F      Bellingham                    1:03:02.2 1:02:45.5 8:58  50  61.7       5        F 50-54   
149   143 Stacy Holmes            F      Bellingham                    1:03:13.6 1:02:54.8 8:59  47  59.5       3        F 45-49   
150   189 Katie Mattson           F      Blaine                        1:03:13.6 1:02:55.2 8:59  38  55.5       11       F 35-39   
151   229 Anthony Parise          M      Bellingham                    1:02:59.4 1:02:56.7 9:00  52  55.0       9        M 50-54   
152   194 Melissa McCreery        F      Bellingham                    1:03:18.1 1:03:02.0 9:00  53  63.7       6        F 50-54   
153   322 Daryl Visser            M      Modesto                       1:03:46.4 1:03:17.6 9:03  33  48.0       7        M 30-34   
154   253 Jillian Robins          F      Bellingham                    1:03:29.4 1:03:17.8 9:03  31  54.2       10       F 30-34   
155   214 Justin Nelson           M      Bellingham                    1:03:47.1 1:03:19.9 9:03  38  48.9       9        M 35-39   
156   145 Brad Hubbard            M      Bellingham                    1:03:38.1 1:03:21.1 9:03  64  60.9       4        M 60-64   
157   88  Stephen Forbes          M      Arlington                     1:04:01.9 1:03:22.2 9:03  58  57.6       9        M 55-59   
158   12  Hailey Askew            F      Bellingham                    1:03:41.4 1:03:29.3 9:04  18  54.6       3        F 16-19   
159   29  Henrik Brameus          M      Bow                           1:04:05.2 1:03:41.9 9:06  53  54.8       10       M 50-54   
160   210 Kevin Murphy            M      Bellingham                    1:03:55.3 1:03:45.9 9:07  53  54.7       11       M 50-54   
161   171 Kurt Lewis              M      Bellingham                    1:04:19.6 1:04:05.0 9:09  58  56.9       10       M 55-59   
162   224 Hilary Olson            F      Brier                         1:04:29.1 1:04:08.2 9:10  35  53.8       12       F 35-39   
163   42  Meghan Carrillo         F                                    1:04:35.6 1:04:14.3 9:11  26  53.4       9        F 25-29   
164   376 Kellie Furlan           F      Bellingham                    1:04:34.9 1:04:16.9 9:11  46  57.6       4        F 45-49   
165   375 Alona Christman         F      Bellingham                    1:04:34.9 1:04:17.4 9:11  38  54.3       13       F 35-39   
166   158 Daniel Kerfoot          M      Bellingham                    1:04:36.4 1:04:20.9 9:12  33  47.2       8        M 30-34   
167   366 Doug Wiebe              M      Bellingham                    1:04:59.2 1:04:32.6 9:13  58  56.5       11       M 55-59   
168   365 Sarah Wiebe             F      Darrington                    1:04:58.9 1:04:32.7 9:13  37  53.9       14       F 35-39   
169   329 Lisa Wayerski           F      Bellingham                    1:04:51.8 1:04:35.2 9:14  58  66.3       2        F 55-59   
170   334 Lori-Ann Weiss          F      Bellingham                    1:05:11.1 1:04:38.4 9:14  42  55.3       9        F 40-44   
171   168 Barry Lawson            M      Moses Lake                    1:05:05.9 1:04:39.9 9:14  48  51.7       17       M 45-49   
172   159 John Kirker             M      Bellingham                    1:04:57.7 1:04:39.9 9:14  50  52.6       12       M 50-54   
173   340 Jamie Wieferich         F      Seattle                       1:05:03.5 1:04:44.1 9:15  36  53.5       15       F 35-39   
174   344 Wendy Wixson            F      Bellingham                    1:05:10.3 1:04:47.6 9:15  52  61.2       7        F 50-54   
175   6   Brock Applegate         M                                    1:05:36.9 1:05:23.1 9:20  51  52.5       13       M 50-54   
176   34  Brynn Brown             F      Bellingham                    1:05:59.1 1:05:24.1 9:21  33  52.5       11       F 30-34   
177   336 N. Weiss                M      Bellingham                    1:05:56.9 1:05:41.6 9:23  12  51.3       10       M 11-15   
178   106 Selina Gorsegner        F      Lynden                        1:06:41.2 1:06:08.2 9:27  32  51.9       12       F 30-34   
179   341 Kyla Wilkinson          F      Anchorage                     1:06:14.4 1:06:09.3 9:27  29  51.8       10       F 25-29   
180   24  Anna Blick              F      Bellingham                    1:06:29.6 1:06:18.8 9:28  31  51.7       13       F 30-34   
181   178 Bob MacIsaac            M      Bellingham                    1:06:58.3 1:06:25.3 9:29  56  54.0       12       M 55-59   
182   63  Faith Dougherty         F      Bellingham                    1:06:50.9 1:06:26.5 9:30  40  53.1       10       F 40-44   
183   130 Mary Hay                F      Bellingham                    1:06:57.6 1:06:29.4 9:30  63  68.9       1        F 60-64   
184   242 Joel Reeder             M      Anacortes                     1:07:07.0 1:06:33.2 9:30  48  50.3       18       M 45-49   
185   99  Andrew George           M      Bellingham                    1:07:24.7 1:07:05.4 9:35  53  52.0       14       M 50-54   
186   156 Seth Keegahn            M      Bellingham                    1:07:33.3 1:07:11.7 9:36  50  50.6       15       M 50-54   
187   301 Samantha Tarr           F                                    1:07:55.0 1:07:25.5 9:38  28  50.8       11       F 25-29   
188   240 Anna Rades              F      Bellingham                    1:07:55.2 1:07:25.7 9:38  34  51.1       14       F 30-34   
189   90  Renee Fox               F      Bellingham                    1:07:55.2 1:07:25.9 9:38  45  54.4       5        F 45-49   
190   71  Anna Dudley             F      Bellingham                    1:07:58.8 1:07:27.7 9:38  28  50.8       12       F 25-29   
191   28  Carlos Braga            M      Bellingham                    1:07:41.8 1:07:29.5 9:39  52  51.3       16       M 50-54   
192   100 Angela George           F      Ferndale                      1:08:33.9 1:08:16.9 9:45  43  52.8       11       F 40-44   
193   220 Lisa Ochs               F      Bellingham                    1:08:54.9 1:08:25.2 9:46  48  55.3       6        F 45-49   
194   305 Danielle Thompson       F      Bellingham                    1:08:40.6 1:08:25.7 9:47  31  50.1       15       F 30-34   
195   104 Angela Goldor           F      Snohomish                     1:08:53.0 1:08:34.4 9:48  49  55.8       7        F 45-49   
196   335 Nadia Weiss             F      Bellingham                    1:09:00.3 1:08:45.2 9:49  14  53.8       3        F 11-15   
197   204 Megan Moerke            F      Bellingham                    1:09:13.4 1:08:46.4 9:49  41  51.6       12       F 40-44   
198   380 Cherice Ortiz           F      #NAME?                        1:09:14.4 1:08:50.6 9:50  29  49.8       13       F 25-29   
199   92  Yana Franson            M      Nooksack                      1:09:12.7 1:09:05.7 9:52  38  44.8       10       M 35-39   
200   154 Petra Karpsteinova      F      Bellingham                    1:09:20.5 1:09:14.2 9:53  45  53.0       8        F 45-49   
201   87  Derek Forbes            M      Bellingham                    1:09:49.3 1:09:25.8 9:55  45  47.0       19       M 45-49   
202   363 Jonathan Anderson       M      Ferndale                      1:10:30.6 1:10:08.9 10:01 41  45.1       10       M 40-44   
203   339 Twila Wiebe             F      Blaine                        1:10:35.8 1:10:10.3 10:01 59  61.8       3        F 55-59   
204   126 Ken Hartzell            M      Bellingham                    1:10:54.4 1:10:18.9 10:03 46  46.8       20       M 45-49   
205   207 Craig Moore             M      Bellingham                    1:11:09.7 1:10:27.5 10:04 66  55.8       5        M 65-69   
206   1   Heather Adkinson        F      Moses Lake                    1:10:57.5 1:10:30.5 10:04 45  52.0       9        F 45-49   
207   68  David Driskill          M                                    1:11:09.7 1:10:38.4 10:05 74  61.2       1        M 70-74   
208   264 Chuck Sargent           M      Bellingham                    1:10:44.7 1:10:39.7 10:06 56  50.7       13       M 55-59   
209   201 Ron Miyatake            M      Sedro Woolley                 1:11:19.6 1:10:49.3 10:07 58  51.5       14       M 55-59   
210   208 Sarah Morris            F      Bellingham                    1:11:28.9 1:10:50.0 10:07 34  48.6       16       F 30-34   
211   351 Brian Rod               M                                    1:11:36.5 1:10:57.2 10:08 60  52.4       5        M 60-64   
212   51  Wayne Crenshaw          M      Bellingham                    1:11:42.4 1:10:59.6 10:09 70  57.7       2        M 70-74   
213   281 Melissa Starrett        F                                    1:11:50.6 1:11:01.0 10:09 35  48.6       16       F 35-39   
214   273 Shaylee Silvis          F      Bellingham                    1:11:22.5 1:11:01.8 10:09 35  48.6       17       F 35-39   
215   102 Tamara Gillig           F      Bellingham                    1:11:25.1 1:11:02.4 10:09 49  53.9       10       F 45-49   
216   238 Nicole Piscopo          F      Bellingham                    1:11:48.3 1:11:07.3 10:10 46  52.1       11       F 45-49   
217   314 Kimiko Uemura           F      Bellingham                    1:11:40.7 1:11:21.9 10:12 57  59.2       4        F 55-59   
218   266 Kayla Schott-Bresler    F      Bellingham                    1:11:52.8 1:11:23.2 10:12 31  48.0       17       F 30-34   
219   8   Pamela Armstrong        F      Bow                           1:12:00.6 1:11:39.0 10:14 53  56.1       8        F 50-54   
220   131 Carley Hayes            F      Langley                       1:12:29.8 1:11:57.5 10:17 40  49.0       13       F 40-44   
221   66  Anna Dowling            F      Bellingham                    1:12:53.6 1:12:10.4 10:19 45  50.8       12       F 45-49   
222   67  Matthew Dowling         M      Bellingham                    1:12:53.8 1:12:11.2 10:19 48  46.3       21       M 45-49   
223   258 Anna Ross               F      Bellingham                    1:13:03.6 1:12:13.8 10:19 39  48.6       18       F 35-39   
224   73  Cheryl Elfstrom         F      Bellingham                    1:13:00.9 1:12:24.1 10:21 49  52.9       13       F 45-49   
225   319 Jeremy Vanderpool       M      Nooksack                      1:12:59.9 1:12:34.1 10:22 39  42.9       11       M 35-39   
226   320 K. Vanderpool           M      Nooksack                      1:12:58.7 1:12:34.5 10:22 10  49.9       2        M 1-10    
227   64  Richard Dow             M                                    1:13:23.8 1:12:36.9 10:22 46  45.3       22       M 45-49   
228   372 Arron Driskill          M      Bellingham                    1:13:22.9 1:12:52.1 10:25 45  44.8       23       M 45-49   
229   287 Julie Stieber           F      Ferndale                      1:13:36.4 1:12:52.2 10:25 52  54.4       9        F 50-54   
230   139 Alia Hiller             F      Bellingham                    1:13:21.2 1:12:53.9 10:25 32  47.1       18       F 30-34   
231   140 Alyson Hockett          F                                    1:13:46.6 1:13:13.8 10:28 63  62.5       2        F 60-64   
232   254 Brad Roen               M      Bellingham                    1:13:58.7 1:13:16.6 10:28 67  54.2       6        M 65-69   
233   345 Adam Wooten             M                                    1:14:21.7 1:13:35.0 10:31 36  41.7       12       M 35-39   
234   14  L. Baker                M      Surrey                        1:14:22.1 1:13:47.0 10:32 10  49.1       3        M 1-10    
235   22  Celina Billows          F      Langley                       1:14:22.7 1:13:47.4 10:32 44  49.2       14       F 40-44   
236   306 April Thomson           F      Blaine                        1:14:07.4 1:13:49.6 10:33 56  56.5       5        F 55-59   
237   371 Alexei Gasiovkiewicz    M      Bellingham                    1:14:35.3 1:13:50.8 10:33 36  41.5       13       M 35-39   
238   251 Arthur Robertson        M      Bellingham                    1:14:24.1 1:14:03.7 10:35 52  46.7       17       M 50-54   
239   346 Sarah Wooten            F                                    1:14:59.4 1:14:12.7 10:36 30  46.2       19       F 30-34   
240   262 Yuliya Rybalka          F                                    1:15:04.7 1:14:20.1 10:37 23  46.1       6        F 20-24   
241   268 Helena Schwenter        F      Mill Creek                    1:14:54.3 1:14:20.7 10:37 47  50.3       14       F 45-49   
242   57  Catherine Davis         F      Bellingham                    1:15:09.6 1:14:38.8 10:40 67  65.0       1        F 65-69   
243   279 Michael Spendlove       M      Tooele                        1:15:27.3 1:14:43.0 10:40 53  46.7       18       M 50-54   
244   310 Cindy Tolley            F      Hope                          1:15:23.8 1:14:44.8 10:41 59  58.0       6        F 55-59   
245   135 Ashley Hester           F      Mount Vernon                  1:15:44.0 1:15:04.9 10:44 20  45.7       7        F 20-24   
246   270 Lacey Shaffer           F      Bow                           1:15:59.9 1:15:20.8 10:46 25  45.5       14       F 25-29   
247   191 Delbert McAlpine        M      Bellingham                    1:16:28.3 1:15:46.1 10:49 66  51.9       7        M 65-69   
248   269 Marti Sevier            F      North Vancouver               1:16:01.3 1:15:50.7 10:50 68  64.9       2        F 65-69   
249   337 Jennifer Werner         F      Bellingham                    1:16:19.4 1:16:09.4 10:53 45  48.1       15       F 45-49   
250   277 Justin Smith            M      Bellingham                    1:17:04.2 1:16:42.1 10:57 40  40.9       11       M 40-44   
251   74  Kimberly Epoch          F      Bellingham                    1:17:46.2 1:17:00.3 11:00 45  47.6       16       F 45-49   
252   58  Mark Davy               M      Chilliwack                    1:17:46.1 1:17:00.4 11:00 47  43.1       24       M 45-49   
253   256 Angela Ross             F      Bellingham                    1:17:54.2 1:17:09.9 11:01 48  49.0       17       F 45-49   
254   200 Corrie Miksovsky        F      Bellingham                    1:17:45.7 1:17:30.1 11:04 52  51.2       10       F 50-54   
255   137 Russell Hester          M      Mount Vernon                  1:18:19.3 1:17:40.8 11:06 53  44.9       19       M 50-54   
256   239 Brian Proctor           M                                    1:18:33.7 1:17:47.6 11:07 38  39.8       14       M 35-39   
257   260 Zion Russell            M                                    1:18:33.5 1:17:47.7 11:07 39  40.1       15       M 35-39   
258   52  Laura Cummins           F      Bellingham                    1:18:39.8 1:18:06.8 11:10 36  44.3       19       F 35-39   
259   17  Jacelyn Barham          F      Bellingham                    1:18:48.8 1:18:16.3 11:11 27  43.8       15       F 25-29   
260   237 Cynthia Pierre          F      Bellingham                    1:18:39.2 1:18:29.6 11:13 37  44.3       20       F 35-39   
261   297 Becca Swaen             F      Bellingham                    1:20:00.0 1:19:09.9 11:19 45  46.3       18       F 45-49   
262   218 Kimberly Nichols        F      Ferndale                      1:20:19.5 1:19:35.9 11:22 33  43.2       20       F 30-34   
263   259 Andrea Ruback           F                                    1:20:28.2 1:19:37.4 11:22 44  45.6       15       F 40-44   
264   261 Leanne Ryan             F      Wenatchee                     1:20:12.0 1:19:37.8 11:23 65  59.2       3        F 65-69   
265   330 Christina Webster       F      Bellingham                    1:20:32.5 1:19:42.5 11:23 37  43.6       21       F 35-39   
266   134 Karen Henken            F                                    1:20:29.6 1:19:49.3 11:24 49  48.0       19       F 45-49   
267   110 Vicki Griffiths         F      Bellingham                    1:20:34.1 1:19:56.1 11:25 75  68.9       1        F 75-79   
268   246 E. Ridge                F                                    1:20:48.2 1:20:12.9 11:28 10  50.8       1        F 1-10    
269   247 Renee Ridge             F      Surrey                        1:20:52.6 1:20:17.2 11:28 44  45.3       16       F 40-44   
270   311 Kelly Tolsma            F                                    1:21:12.9 1:20:38.9 11:31 50  48.0       11       F 50-54   
271   187 Dorene Marvel           F      Ferndale                      1:21:11.7 1:20:41.9 11:32 58  53.0       7        F 55-59   
272   354 Antoinette Branigan     F      Bellingham                    1:21:11.7 1:20:42.4 11:32 58  53.0       8        F 55-59   
273   54  Laurie Daniel           F      Seattle                       1:22:13.9 1:21:28.3 11:38 61  54.7       3        F 60-64   
274   36  Stephen Brown           M      Bainbridge                    1:21:46.9 1:21:38.6 11:40 65  47.7       8        M 65-69   
275   27  Kristen Bowler Marere   F      Freeland                      1:22:30.2 1:21:53.9 11:42 52  48.4       12       F 50-54   
276   292 Daniel Straney          M      Camano Island                 1:22:58.2 1:22:03.1 11:43 71  50.5       3        M 70-74   
277   141 Nancy Hoefer            F                                    1:23:09.7 1:22:27.5 11:47 64  56.3       4        F 60-64   
278   41  James Carpenter         F                                    1:23:09.4 1:22:28.0 11:47 62  54.8       5        F 60-64   
279   232 Teresa Parke            F      Ferndale                      1:22:54.7 1:22:33.9 11:48 48  45.8       20       F 45-49   
280   249 Jamie Ritter            F      Bellingham                    1:23:26.5 1:22:50.3 11:50 29  41.4       16       F 25-29   
281   89  Nancy Fortier           F      Bellingham                    1:23:26.2 1:22:51.2 11:50 28  41.4       17       F 25-29   
282   348 Tiffany Yin             F      Bellingham                    1:23:44.6 1:22:55.9 11:51 50  46.7       13       F 50-54   
283   370 Jo Williams             F      Bellingham                    1:23:45.0 1:22:56.2 11:51 49  46.1       21       F 45-49   
284   164 Jennifer Koole          F      Bellingham                    1:23:35.7 1:23:16.6 11:54 32  41.2       21       F 30-34   
285   234 Alyssa Pavitt           F      Ferndale                      1:24:09.1 1:23:50.1 11:59 40  42.1       17       F 40-44   
286   65  Sarah Dow               F      Maple                         1:25:13.0 1:24:26.8 12:04 41  42.1       18       F 40-44   
287   133 Chelsea Heiserman       F      Oak Harbor                    1:25:04.1 1:24:29.9 12:04 44  43.0       19       F 40-44   
288   116 Rachael Haney           F      Loop se                       1:25:37.9 1:24:59.1 12:08 26  40.3       18       F 25-29   
289   298 Lisa Swanson            F      Bellingham                    1:26:59.6 1:26:31.6 12:22 50  44.8       14       F 50-54   
290   146 Michelle Hubbert        F      Deming                        1:27:02.7 1:26:34.6 12:22 41  41.0       20       F 40-44   
291   75  David Erickson          M      Bellingham                    1:27:12.4 1:26:36.9 12:22 73  49.1       4        M 70-74   
292   7   Maureen Arestad         F      Ferndale                      1:27:33.7 1:26:50.9 12:24 71  59.4       1        F 70-74   
293   286 Scott Stephenson        M      Bellingham                    1:27:47.1 1:27:03.8 12:26 17  35.1       2        M 16-19   
294   215 Michelle Nelson         F      Bellingham                    1:27:54.2 1:27:13.4 12:28 52  45.5       15       F 50-54   
295   4   Keith Allex             M                                    1:27:55.9 1:27:15.6 12:28 60  42.6       6        M 60-64   
296   283 William Stauffer        M      Bellingham                    1:28:23.9 1:27:22.1 12:29 80  55.6       1        M 80-84   
297   244 Ian Resch               M      Montevideo                    1:28:21.9 1:27:29.5 12:30 54  40.2       20       M 50-54   
298   331 Lachelle Wegener        F      Montevideo                    1:28:21.7 1:27:29.7 12:30 49  43.7       22       F 45-49   
299   217 Patricia Nguyen         F                                    1:27:55.2 1:27:49.8 12:33 38  39.8       22       F 35-39   
300   30  Jiaxing Brisbois        M      Sammamish                     1:28:48.7 1:27:54.9 12:34 13  37.2       11       M 11-15   
301   128 Cathy Haugen            F      Bellingham                    1:29:10.1 1:29:02.1 12:43 60  49.4       6        F 60-64   
302   31  M. Brisbois             F      Sammamish                     1:30:15.4 1:29:21.8 12:46 10  45.6       2        F 1-10    
303   107 Julie Green             F      Lynden                        1:29:55.2 1:29:30.4 12:47 38  39.0       23       F 35-39   
304   323 Mallory Visser          F      Bellingham                    1:29:55.3 1:29:30.7 12:47 31  38.3       22       F 30-34   
305   136 Madison Hester          F      Mount Vernon                  1:30:41.2 1:30:02.1 12:52 18  38.5       4        F 16-19   
306   55  William Daniel          M      Seattle                       1:31:46.9 1:30:59.6 13:00 76  49.1       1        M 75-79   
307   275 Jualanne Sleeper        F      Bellingham                    1:32:08.2 1:31:18.6 13:03 59  47.5       9        F 55-59   
308   235 Kristia Peschka         F      Bellingham                    1:32:02.4 1:31:24.1 13:03 28  37.5       19       F 25-29   
309   129 Kenneth Hay             M      Bellingham                    1:32:36.4 1:31:47.3 13:07 76  48.7       2        M 75-79   
310   274 Mike Simpson            M      Bellingham                    1:32:20.6 1:31:57.5 13:08 72  45.6       5        M 70-74   
311   295 Jolynn Sullivan         F      Lynden                        1:32:39.1 1:32:01.6 13:09 28  37.2       20       F 25-29   
312   80  Katie Fellows           F      Bellingham                    1:33:29.9 1:32:44.8 13:15 34  37.1       23       F 30-34   
313   69  Jeannie Driskill        F                                    1:33:34.2 1:33:03.9 13:18 67  52.1       4        F 65-69   
314   138 Sarah Hester            F      Mount Vernon                  1:34:17.4 1:33:40.7 13:23 18  37.0       5        F 16-19   
315   122 Kristi Harting          F      Bellingham                    1:34:33.4 1:33:45.7 13:24 47  39.9       23       F 45-49   
316   294 Marcy Stringfellow      F      Anacortes                     1:34:23.5 1:33:55.0 13:25 56  44.4       10       F 55-59   
317   364 Claudia Murphy          F      Bellingham                    1:38:03.8 1:37:47.5 13:58 53  41.1       16       F 50-54   
318   212 Johannah Nelson         F      Bellingham                    1:41:33.1 1:40:47.0 14:24 39  34.8       24       F 35-39   
319   177 Elizabeth MacDonald     F      Sedro Woolley                 1:41:59.7 1:41:27.9 14:30 36  34.1       25       F 35-39   
320   19  Ann Bartley             F      North Vancouver               1:42:06.7 1:41:55.8 14:34 72  51.4       2        F 70-74   
321   45  Donald Clark            M      Bellingham                    1:42:24.4 1:42:19.7 14:37 84  53.0       2        M 80-84   
322   43  Dan Ceaser              M      Harbor St                     1:43:19.6 1:42:42.8 14:40 45  31.8       25       M 45-49   
323   121 Emily Harting           F      Spokane                       1:44:43.8 1:43:55.7 14:51 21  33.0       8        F 20-24   
324   56  Angela Davidson         F      La Conner                     1:45:46.7 1:45:18.6 15:03 39  33.3       26       F 35-39   
325   50  Jennifer Cram           F      La Conner                     1:45:46.7 1:45:19.1 15:03 41  33.7       21       F 40-44   
326   209 Cheryl Moser            F      Bellingham                    1:46:17.4 1:45:39.9 15:06 64  44.0       7        F 60-64   
327   46  Katrina Colon           F                                    1:46:48.2 1:46:00.2 15:09 45  34.6       24       F 45-49   
328   360 Veronica Espinoza       F      Burlington                    1:47:05.0 1:46:32.9 15:13 51  36.8       17       F 50-54   
329   358 Lorena Cerrillo         F      Burlington                    1:47:05.4 1:46:34.1 15:13 46  34.7       25       F 45-49   
330   327 Sydney Wasilewski       F                                    1:51:49.0 1:51:07.9 15:53 24  30.8       9        F 20-24   
331   11  Jamie Ashton            F      Bellingham                    1:51:47.6 1:51:10.0 15:53 60  39.5       8        F 60-64   
332   324 Wendy Wall              F      Bellingham                    1:52:55.4 1:52:05.8 16:01 56  37.2       11       F 55-59   
333   108 Melissa Gregory-Romero  F      Bellingham                    1:53:11.9 1:52:19.6 16:03 40  31.4       22       F 40-44   
334   350 Joan Zhong-Brisbios     F      Sammamish                     1:52:35.4 1:52:35.4 16:05 50  34.4       18       F 50-54   
335   282 Alta Stauffer           F      Bellingham                    1:59:01.2 1:58:22.9 16:55 71  43.6       3        F 70-74   
336   179 Barbara Macklow         F                                    1:59:01.2 1:58:23.1 16:55 85  58.9       1        F 85-89   


Top Male Finisher - Top Overall
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Roberto Jr Aguilera 3   21  1       M                   39:02.9 
2     Peter Ellis         357 34  2       M      Bellingham   39:14.9 
3     Abbas Theophilus    304 18  4       M                   42:00.9 


Top Female Finisher - Top Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Courtney Olsen 221 31  6       F      Bellingham   42:53.4 
2     Sierra Brisky  33  29  14      F      Bellingham   46:22.6 
3     Alma McMurtry  197 39  17      F      Bellingham   47:41.6 


Top Male Finisher - Top Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Emmet Hogan   142 50  3       M               39:52.1 
2     Michael Daley 53  66  28      M      Blaine   50:17.5 
3     Mark Harding  117 60  30      M      Surrey   50:32.1 


Top Female Finisher - Top Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marie Beaver    20  53  36      F                   51:08.7 
2     Darlene Stocker 290 66  65      F      Bellingham   55:14.4 
3     Arlane Olson    223 61  70      F      Bellingham   55:52.7 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     D. Felmley    353 8   146     M      Bellingham   1:02:38.9 
2     K. Vanderpool 320 10  226     M      Nooksack     1:12:34.5 
3     L. Baker      14  10  234     M      Surrey       1:13:47.0 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Isaac Baker   13  15  11      M      Surrey       45:03.0 
2     Xander Koenig 163 13  32      M      Bellingham   50:50.7 
3     E. Weiss      332 12  35      M      Bellingham   51:06.0 


Male 16 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Samuel Pacheco   228 19  27      M      Bellingham   50:08.7   
2     Scott Stephenson 286 17  293     M      Bellingham   1:27:03.8 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Cedar Roberts   355 24  8       M      Bellingham   44:30.6 
2     Matthew Stieber 288 21  19      M      Ferndale     48:52.3 
3     Justus Westloh  373 24  25      M      Bellingham   49:48.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Noah Griffin    109 28  47      M      Bellingham   53:30.6 
2     Tim Schafemeyer 369 28  51      M      Bellingham   54:00.5 
3     Neil Hulbert    148 28  75      M      Tacoma       56:57.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dan Van Hees  317 34  7       M      Bellingham     43:01.4 
2     Sam Tilly     309 33  52      M      Bellingham     54:11.6 
3     Eric Holmgren 379 33  76      M      Mount Vernon   56:58.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Derek Thornton 308 36  5       M      Bellingham   42:16.8 
2     Kavan Manson   182 39  12      M                   45:11.4 
3     Kurt Hartmaier 125 38  13      M                   45:37.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joshua Weiss       333 42  9       M      Bellingham        44:42.4 
2     Graziano Fronteddu 95  41  16      M      North Vancouver   46:47.8 
3     Bryce Fegley       79  44  18      M      Bellingham        47:51.6 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Jason Yuryevich 349 45  10      M      Bellingham   44:42.6 
2     Colin Goggin    103 49  15      M      Bellingham   46:23.4 
3     Andrew Oatman   219 49  37      M      Bellingham   51:14.8 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ken Koenig   162 53  33      M      Bellingham   50:51.6 
2     David Harmon 119 51  53      M      Bellingham   54:30.4 
3     Roy Reichlin 243 53  58      M      Bellingham   54:43.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Mic Brisbois 32  55  43      M      Sammamish      51:48.7 
2     Pat Rawlins  241 55  48      M      Mount Vernon   53:48.1 
3     David Bourey 26  55  69      M      Bellingham     55:47.3 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Charles Dooley 62  63  60      M      Bellingham   54:43.6 
2     Paul Mathias   188 60  77      M      Surrey       57:03.2 
3     Mike Ward      325 61  88      M      White Rock   58:12.1 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Randall Stocker   291 66  66      M      Bellingham   55:14.8   
2     Philip Du Quesnay 70  66  84      M      Bellingham   57:39.2   
3     Daniel Brown      35  69  115     M                   1:00:05.6 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     David Driskill 68  74  207     M                      1:10:38.4 
2     Wayne Crenshaw 51  70  212     M      Bellingham      1:10:59.6 
3     Daniel Straney 292 71  276     M      Camano Island   1:22:03.1 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     William Daniel 55  76  306     M      Seattle      1:30:59.6 
2     Kenneth Hay    129 76  309     M      Bellingham   1:31:47.3 


Male 80 to 84
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     William Stauffer 283 80  296     M      Bellingham   1:27:22.1 
2     Donald Clark     45  84  321     M      Bellingham   1:42:19.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     E. Ridge    246 10  268     F                  1:20:12.9 
2     M. Brisbois 31  10  302     F      Sammamish   1:29:21.8 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Maya Ewing       77  15  64      F      Lynden       55:13.2   
2     Brighton Burgorl 377 14  108     F      Bellingham   59:43.7   
3     Nadia Weiss      335 14  196     F      Bellingham   1:08:45.2 


Female 16 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Rosie Kirker   160 17  22      F      Bellingham   49:37.8   
2     Abigail Koenig 161 18  62      F      Bellingham   54:50.6   
3     Hailey Askew   12  18  158     F      Bellingham   1:03:29.3 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Petra Armstrong 9   20  39      F      Bow          51:37.8 
2     Taylor Ten Pas  303 20  41      F      Lynden       51:47.7 
3     Helen Krueger   167 20  45      F      Bellingham   52:53.7 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Angela Memory          368 27  20      F      Bellingham   48:58.9 
2     Shelby Traeger         313 27  21      F      Bellingham   49:01.5 
3     Bryndis Ingimarsdottir 149 29  23      F                   49:43.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Holly Robins   252 30  29      F      Los Angeles   50:19.1 
2     Rebecca McCall 192 31  83      F      Langely       57:37.1 
3     Samantha Parks 233 32  103     F      Ferndale      59:21.9 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Cassie Wiebe     338 35  24      F      Bellingham   49:44.2 
2     Angela Eickmeyer 72  35  38      F      Bellingham   51:18.1 
3     Erin Comp        47  36  87      F      Bellingham   57:54.7 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Andrea Velasco 321 41  63      F      Ferndale     55:00.9 
2     Kristina Park  230 41  79      F      Bellingham   57:16.4 
3     Heidi Main     180 40  86      F      Bellingham   57:48.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Felice Keegahn 155 45  78      F                   57:10.7   
2     Christine Gary 97  47  82      F      Bellingham   57:30.0   
3     Stacy Holmes   143 47  149     F      Bellingham   1:02:54.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Ann Browning 37  51  74      F      Bainbridge   56:37.7 
2     Cari Sargent 263 52  90      F      Bellingham   58:17.1 
3     Lonnie Lewis 172 53  99      F      Bellingham   59:09.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Debbie Thorne 307 57  132     F      Bellingham   1:01:42.6 
2     Lisa Wayerski 329 58  169     F      Bellingham   1:04:35.2 
3     Twila Wiebe   339 59  203     F      Blaine       1:10:10.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Mary Hay       130 63  183     F      Bellingham   1:06:29.4 
2     Alyson Hockett 140 63  231     F                   1:13:13.8 
3     Laurie Daniel  54  61  273     F      Seattle      1:21:28.3 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Catherine Davis 57  67  242     F      Bellingham        1:14:38.8 
2     Marti Sevier    269 68  248     F      North Vancouver   1:15:50.7 
3     Leanne Ryan     261 65  264     F      Wenatchee         1:19:37.8 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Maureen Arestad 7   71  292     F      Ferndale          1:26:50.9 
2     Ann Bartley     19  72  320     F      North Vancouver   1:41:55.8 
3     Alta Stauffer   282 71  335     F      Bellingham        1:58:22.9 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Vicki Griffiths 110 75  267     F      Bellingham   1:19:56.1 


Female 85 to 89
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Barbara Macklow 179 85  336     F               1:58:23.1 

Additional results can be found at http://www.BuDuRacing.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.