Results For
Bears Who Care OktoBEARfest Fun Run

Winter Garden, FL 34787
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                       State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ====================== ====== ========================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     285 HAILEMARIUM BUCK       M                                               0:19:18.6 0:19:18.6 3:52  16  68.6       1        M Overall    
2     153 Clay Marsh             M                                               0:20:22.9 0:20:19.5 4:04  19  63.9       1        M 15-19      
3     222 JP Souza               M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:20:45.2 0:20:43.0 4:09  16  64.0       2        M 15-19      
4     81  Kimberly Grogan        F      clermont                   FL    US      0:20:50.3 0:20:48.5 4:10  39  72.5       1        F Overall    
5     189 Matt Purcell           M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:21:06.3 0:21:02.9 4:12  27  61.7       1        M 20-29      
6     252 Michael Walker         M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:22:14.3 0:22:00.7 4:24  26  59.0       2        M 20-29      
7     183 Scott Ostrom           M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:22:45.9 0:22:32.5 4:30  46  63.5       1        M 40-49      
8     36  Dan Davis              M                                               0:23:18.3 0:23:04.6 4:37  53  65.4       1        M 50-59      
9     221 Davi Souza             M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:23:14.5 0:23:13.3 4:38  15  57.9       3        M 15-19      
10    278 TIMOTHY REED           M                                               0:23:22.2 0:23:17.5 4:40  49  62.8       2        M 40-49      
11    293 CRISTINA SMY           F                                               0:23:48.8 0:23:46.1 4:45  43  65.1       1        F 40-49      
12    243 Cinamin Tufaro         F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:24:33.5 0:24:07.8 4:50  39  62.5       1        F 30-39      
13    202 X. Roman-Giannuzzi     M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:24:21.3 0:24:14.0 4:51  9   67.2       1        M 1-10       
14    151 Aleksandar Markovic    M      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:24:35.9 0:24:29.1 4:54  29  53.1       3        M 20-29      
15    178 Edwin Nieves           M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:24:37.3 0:24:33.7 4:55  36  54.3       1        M 30-39      
16    83  Eric Harrington        M      Clermont                   FL    US      0:25:09.7 0:24:40.2 4:56  45  57.6       3        M 40-49      
17    16  Frederico Brasil       M      Joao Pessoa                      BR      0:25:08.3 0:24:54.0 4:59  36  53.5       2        M 30-39      
18    28  Michael Chong          M                                               0:25:06.9 0:24:59.4 5:00  22  52.0       4        M 20-29      
19    152 Austin Marsh           M                                               0:25:14.6 0:25:01.2 5:00  13  56.1       1        M 11-14      
20    21  Johan Cardenas         M                                               0:25:38.7 0:25:25.1 5:05  43  55.1       4        M 40-49      
21    182 Traci Ort              F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:26:05.9 0:25:42.2 5:08  35  57.8       2        F 30-39      
22    264 JAMES WALWYN           M                                               0:26:01.7 0:25:53.8 5:11  30  50.3       3        M 30-39      
23    173 Wendy Nail             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:26:06.7 0:26:03.3 5:13  49  62.8       2        F 40-49      
24    121 Marina Kane            F                                               0:26:20.5 0:26:06.9 5:13  50  63.2       1        F 50-59      
25    155 Julie Marsh            F                                               0:26:31.3 0:26:17.6 5:16  49  62.2       3        F 40-49      
26    179 Javier Nieves          M      Toa Baja                   PR    US      0:26:34.9 0:26:30.7 5:18  29  49.0       5        M 20-29      
27    262 Keith Wolling          M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:26:33.9 0:26:31.7 5:18  65  62.8       1        M 60-69      
28    244 Adam VanCauwenberge    M                                               0:26:51.3 0:26:37.6 5:19  34  49.6       4        M 30-39      
29    44  A. Doggett             M      Oakland                    FL    US      0:26:42.8 0:26:42.1 5:21  12  54.1       2        M 11-14      
30    90  Sue Herscher           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:26:51.8 0:26:46.0 5:21  68  76.7       1        F 60-69      
31    34  Thomas Daigle          M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:27:01.1 0:26:47.6 5:21  17  48.9       4        M 15-19      
32    156 Mark Marsh             M                                               0:27:02.3 0:26:48.7 5:22  51  55.4       2        M 50-59      
33    295 KIMBERLYE HANSEL       F                                               0:27:14.4 0:27:09.3 5:26  39  55.5       3        F 30-39      
34    91  Walt Herscher          M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:27:23.4 0:27:19.8 5:28  72  65.6       1        M 70-99      
35    177 Danny Niecestro        M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:27:37.5 0:27:28.4 5:30  31  47.5       5        M 30-39      
36    33  Roger Daigle           M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:27:57.5 0:27:44.1 5:33  50  53.2       3        M 50-59      
37    76  Clenio Goncalves       M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:27:46.9 0:27:45.2 5:33  28  46.8       6        M 20-29      
38    11  Travis Beckner         M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:27:59.3 0:27:53.4 5:35  45  51.0       5        M 40-49      
39    39  Karleen Dawson         F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:28:07.2 0:28:00.0 5:36  61  67.0       2        F 60-69      
40    198 Tania Rodriguez        F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:28:38.3 0:28:04.6 5:37  31  52.6       4        F 30-39      
41    67  Jose Garcia            M                                               0:29:07.5 0:28:21.3 5:41  37  47.3       6        M 30-39      
42    51  Michael Early          M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:28:47.4 0:28:21.4 5:41  48  51.3       6        M 40-49      
43    164 Nicole Moore           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:28:43.8 0:28:37.1 5:44  41  53.3       4        F 40-49      
44    128 Christie Kurtz         F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:28:59.4 0:28:41.6 5:44  39  52.6       5        F 30-39      
45    165 Thomas Morganti        M                                               0:29:00.5 0:28:46.9 5:45  34  45.9       7        M 30-39      
46    8   Donovan Bacuyag        M                                               0:29:07.7 0:28:52.0 5:46  31  45.2       8        M 30-39      
47    46  Monica Drouillard      F      Winter Park                FL    US      0:29:31.2 0:29:17.6 5:52  61  64.1       3        F 60-69      
48    160 Tiffany Mendoza        F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:29:23.1 0:29:17.6 5:52  43  52.8       5        F 40-49      
49    62  Chelsea Florig         F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:29:23.1 0:29:18.8 5:52  35  50.7       6        F 30-39      
50    132 M. Lang                F                                               0:29:48.7 0:29:35.3 5:55  11  57.1       1        F 11-14      
51    136 L. Lee                 M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:30:01.1 0:29:35.6 5:55  9   55.0       2        M 1-10       
52    135 Gladys Lee             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:30:02.8 0:29:37.2 5:55  41  51.5       6        F 40-49      
53    108 Andrea Howell          F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:29:55.1 0:29:50.3 5:58  38  50.3       7        F 30-39      
54    94  Patrick Hoehn          M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:30:06.5 0:29:52.9 5:59  33  44.0       9        M 30-39      
55    220 Cleber Souza           M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:29:55.1 0:29:53.3 5:59  42  46.5       7        M 40-49      
56    292 GARY SWISHER           M                                               0:30:12.8 0:29:59.4 6:00  33  43.8       10       M 30-39      
57    219 Allison Snyder         F      Celebration                FL    US      0:30:22.2 0:30:15.7 6:03  25  48.8       1        F 20-29      
58    291 MICUEL RIOS            M                                               0:30:43.2 0:30:29.7 6:06  34  43.3       11       M 30-39      
59    196 Rick Riopelle          M      Haverhill                  MA    US      0:30:59.2 0:30:41.8 6:08  46  46.6       8        M 40-49      
60    224 Peter Staples          M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:31:09.5 0:31:03.4 6:13  41  44.4       9        M 40-49      
61    186 Sandy Pirie            M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:31:11.7 0:31:08.9 6:14  52  48.1       4        M 50-59      
62    230 Ben Tarantur           M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:31:24.7 0:31:09.2 6:14  36  42.8       12       M 30-39      
63    35  Whitney Dailey         F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:31:20.4 0:31:10.4 6:14  29  47.4       2        F 20-29      
64    159 M. Martinez            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:31:32.3 0:31:16.4 6:15  9   57.3       1        F 1-10       
65    158 Brian Martinez         M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:31:33.3 0:31:16.8 6:15  41  44.1       10       M 40-49      
66    199 Tanner Roe             M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:31:31.3 0:31:21.9 6:17  38  43.1       13       M 30-39      
67    169 Virginia Moy           F                                               0:31:40.3 0:31:26.6 6:17  47  50.9       7        F 40-49      
68    157 Holly Martell          F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:31:53.1 0:31:27.9 6:18  34  47.1       8        F 30-39      
69    131 J. Lang                M                                               0:31:58.5 0:31:45.1 6:21  9   51.3       3        M 1-10       
70    251 Kelly Waldo            F      Clermont                   FL    US      0:32:17.2 0:31:47.7 6:22  33  46.5       9        F 30-39      
71    250 Josh Waldo             M      Clermont                   FL    US      0:32:17.8 0:31:48.2 6:22  32  41.1       14       M 30-39      
72    298 GARY DROUBAY           M                                               0:32:34.9 0:32:18.9 6:28  74  57.1       2        M 70-99      
73    6   Paulo Araujo           M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:32:23.3 0:32:20.5 6:28  61  49.8       2        M 60-69      
74    13  Rebecca Bogard         F      Dayton                     OH    US      0:32:37.3 0:32:23.8 6:29  27  45.6       3        F 20-29      
75    1   Cristy Albrecht-Carrie F                                               0:32:44.9 0:32:29.4 6:30  38  46.2       10       F 30-39      
76    255 Jim Wasson             M      Davenport                  FL    US      0:32:33.9 0:32:31.7 6:30  71  54.4       3        M 70-99      
77    111 Jason Jacobs           M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:33:04.1 0:32:33.4 6:31  44  43.3       11       M 40-49      
78    277 ALEX GONZALEZ          M                                               0:33:05.9 0:32:47.1 6:33  28  39.6       7        M 20-29      
79    284 TIFFANY KOMENDAT       F                                               0:33:03.7 0:32:57.5 6:35  29  44.8       4        F 20-29      
80    18  Tattiana Broder        F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:33:01.9 0:32:58.5 6:36  43  46.9       8        F 40-49      
81    283 ERIC HARDEK            M                                               0:33:03.7 0:32:58.5 6:36  29  39.4       8        M 20-29      
82    7   Priscilla Araujo       F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:33:02.5 0:32:59.0 6:36  46  48.1       9        F 40-49      
83    102 Iori Holland           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:33:08.8 0:33:01.3 6:36  36  45.1       11       F 30-39      
84    63  Sebastien Foisy        M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:33:31.3 0:33:01.8 6:36  41  41.8       12       M 40-49      
85    54  Michael England        M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:33:19.8 0:33:04.8 6:37  39  41.2       15       M 30-39      
86    150 Joseph Marcello        M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:33:31.8 0:33:11.6 6:38  37  40.4       16       M 30-39      
87    106 Matt Howard            M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:33:46.5 0:33:21.8 6:40  43  42.0       13       M 40-49      
88    107 Sarah Howard           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:33:46.6 0:33:22.6 6:41  42  46.0       10       F 40-49      
89    263 Ahmad Yousef           M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:34:20.3 0:33:47.8 6:46  37  39.7       17       M 30-39      
90    123 Fabiola Kersul         F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:34:23.6 0:34:06.2 6:49  41  44.7       11       F 40-49      
91    72  Jennifer Giannuzzi     F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:34:19.4 0:34:11.7 6:50  32  43.2       12       F 30-39      
92    172 Noel Myerson           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:34:33.6 0:34:14.1 6:51  40  44.3       12       F 40-49      
93    66  Svetlana Fussell       F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:34:28.8 0:34:19.5 6:52  46  46.2       13       F 40-49      
94    65  Larry Fussell          M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:34:29.2 0:34:20.7 6:52  49  42.6       14       M 40-49      
95    45  Scott Doggett          M      Oakland                    FL    US      0:34:33.4 0:34:25.9 6:53  44  41.0       15       M 40-49      
96    260 Alex Wiggins           M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:34:54.4 0:34:32.9 6:54  31  37.8       18       M 30-39      
97    9   Michelle Bandurka      F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:34:47.5 0:34:33.8 6:54  41  44.1       14       F 40-49      
98    261 Nati Wiggins           F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:34:54.4 0:34:33.9 6:55  27  42.7       5        F 20-29      
99    103 Jennifer Houck         F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:35:09.3 0:34:39.8 6:56  34  42.8       13       F 30-39      
100   127 Jim Kruppenbacher      M      Ocoee                      FL    US      0:34:43.5 0:34:39.9 6:56  52  43.2       5        M 50-59      
101   115 Lindsay Johnson        F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:35:15.6 0:35:10.8 7:02  26  42.0       6        F 20-29      
102   3   J. Anderson            M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:35:43.3 0:35:17.1 7:03  9   46.1       4        M 1-10       
103   2   A. Anderson            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:35:56.5 0:35:30.3 7:06  11  47.6       2        F 11-14      
104   73  H. Gilmore             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:35:31.5 0:35:30.7 7:06  12  46.4       3        F 11-14      
105   137 M. Lee                 F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:35:57.9 0:35:31.9 7:06  12  46.4       4        F 11-14      
106   17  Jacob Broder           M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:35:37.0 0:35:34.8 7:07  44  39.6       16       M 40-49      
107   19  MaryAnn Buchholz       F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:35:57.1 0:35:47.1 7:09  61  52.4       4        F 60-69      
108   84  Julie Hartung          F      Winter Park                FL    US      0:36:01.7 0:35:49.8 7:10  42  42.8       15       F 40-49      
109   20  Suzy Burquist          F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:36:16.1 0:35:52.9 7:11  41  42.5       16       F 40-49      
110   4   Elizabeth Anne         F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:36:14.5 0:36:08.4 7:14  49  45.2       17       F 40-49      
111   279 JENNIFER CIMAGLIA      F                                               0:36:23.2 0:36:08.5 7:14  13  44.6       5        F 11-14      
112   225 Gavin Stephenson       M                                               0:37:56.5 0:36:12.3 7:14  55  42.4       6        M 50-59      
113   145 Priscila Machado       F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:36:23.8 0:36:21.8 7:16  43  42.5       18       F 40-49      
114   237 Bee Thaxton            F      Davenport                  FL    US      0:36:37.3 0:36:22.6 7:17  65  54.2       5        F 60-69      
115   203 Jennifer Roop          F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:36:39.2 0:36:32.7 7:19  38  41.1       14       F 30-39      
116   75  Cori Goldstein         F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:36:39.4 0:36:32.9 7:19  40  41.5       19       F 40-49      
117   5   Jose Araujo            M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:36:41.2 0:36:36.3 7:19  15  36.7       5        M 15-19      
118   190 Laura Raymond          F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:36:51.7 0:36:47.1 7:21  27  40.1       7        F 20-29      
119   126 James Krawczyk         M      Oak Forest                 IL    US      0:37:14.1 0:36:50.3 7:22  39  37.0       19       M 30-39      
120   290 LISA KELLER            F                                               0:37:08.3 0:36:53.7 7:23  40  41.1       20       F 40-49      
121   242 Erika Tucker           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:37:25.9 0:36:55.2 7:23  37  40.5       15       F 30-39      
122   112 Tammy Jacobs           F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:37:33.6 0:37:01.8 7:24  45  42.4       21       F 40-49      
123   231 Chris Tauber           M      Longwood                   FL    US      0:37:56.6 0:37:36.9 7:31  46  38.1       17       M 40-49      
124   50  Clare Early            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:38:07.5 0:37:41.1 7:32  47  42.5       22       F 40-49      
125   146 Jennifer Madrazo       F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:37:54.9 0:37:44.7 7:33  28  39.1       8        F 20-29      
126   147 Marco Madrazo          M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:37:55.8 0:37:47.1 7:34  34  34.9       20       M 30-39      
127   116 Melanie Johnson        F                                               0:38:07.9 0:37:51.4 7:34  37  39.5       16       F 30-39      
128   14  Gustavo Boni           M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:38:27.9 0:37:52.6 7:34  34  34.9       21       M 30-39      
129   129 Gary Lambert           M                                               0:38:44.2 0:37:57.6 7:35  65  43.9       3        M 60-69      
130   10  Christina Beckner      F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:38:11.9 0:37:58.3 7:35  47  42.1       23       F 40-49      
131   110 Shawn Hunt             M                                               0:38:45.4 0:37:59.6 7:36  48  38.3       18       M 40-49      
132   149 Michael Maple          M                                               0:38:47.5 0:38:01.7 7:36  27  34.1       9        M 20-29      
133   89  Christina Hendrickson  F                                               0:38:53.6 0:38:07.1 7:37  27  38.7       9        F 20-29      
134   130 Lauren Lambert         F                                               0:38:53.6 0:38:08.0 7:37  34  38.9       17       F 30-39      
135   93  Taryn Hightower        F                                               0:38:53.6 0:38:08.1 7:37  22  38.7       10       F 20-29      
136   180 Edwin Nieves  Sr       M      Toa Baja                   PR    US      0:38:21.8 0:38:17.4 7:39  65  43.5       4        M 60-69      
137   12  Jennifer Beery         F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:39:05.8 0:38:34.6 7:43  41  39.5       24       F 40-49      
138   64  Tracey Forrester       F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:39:05.8 0:38:35.1 7:43  48  41.9       25       F 40-49      
139   287 G. HALL                F                                               0:39:18.6 0:38:43.7 7:45  8   47.9       2        F 1-10       
140   296 E. WAGNER              F                                               0:39:23.4 0:39:08.2 7:50  10  44.4       3        F 1-10       
141   297 JESSICA WAGNER         F                                               0:39:23.2 0:39:08.5 7:50  44  39.8       26       F 40-49      
142   166 J. Moseley             M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:39:16.3 0:39:16.3 7:51  10  39.6       5        M 1-10       
143   241 Darren Tucker          M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:39:49.8 0:39:19.6 7:52  45  36.2       19       M 40-49      
144   43  Melissa Diaz           F                                               0:39:42.3 0:39:22.8 7:53  30  37.5       18       F 30-39      
145   191 Gerardo Reoyo          M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:39:32.3 0:39:27.4 7:53  69  43.8       5        M 60-69      
146   256 Yvonne Wasson          F      Davenport                  FL    US      0:39:53.2 0:39:39.4 7:56  64  49.1       6        F 60-69      
147   206 Lauren Sack            F                                               0:40:40.8 0:40:25.5 8:05  27  36.5       11       F 20-29      
148   68  Vilma Garcia           F                                               0:41:16.4 0:40:29.9 8:06  37  37.0       19       F 30-39      
149   144 Pedro Machado          M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:40:39.7 0:40:38.0 8:08  13  34.5       3        M 11-14      
150   218 Dominique Shimizu      F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:40:54.7 0:40:44.3 8:09  46  38.9       27       F 40-49      
151   105 Joshua Howard          M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:41:23.2 0:40:58.7 8:12  40  33.5       20       M 40-49      
152   104 D. Howard              M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:41:23.5 0:40:59.2 8:12  11  36.4       4        M 11-14      
153   229 Charles Sullivan       M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:41:43.8 0:41:25.2 8:17  58  37.9       7        M 50-59      
154   117 Tabitha Johnson        F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:41:56.2 0:41:47.1 8:21  44  37.3       28       F 40-49      
155   289 TALLY HALL             M                                               0:43:07.3 0:42:32.5 8:31                 1        No Age Given 
156   288 ERICA HALL             F                                               0:43:07.7 0:42:33.5 8:31                 1        No Age Given 
157   32  Jennifer Daigle        F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:43:33.3 0:43:18.6 8:39  46  36.6       29       F 40-49      
158   96  P. Hoffmann            F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:44:04.4 0:43:48.3 8:46  8   42.4       4        F 1-10       
159   95  Brooks Hoffmann        F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:44:04.5 0:43:48.4 8:46  41  34.8       30       F 40-49      
160   26  Najwa Chikari          F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:44:25.8 0:43:52.6 8:46  14  36.0       6        F 11-14      
161   300 ENA TORRES             F                                               0:44:36.4 0:44:06.9 8:49  31  33.5       20       F 30-39      
162   80  Melanie Griffiths      F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:45:02.3 0:44:30.9 8:54  37  33.6       21       F 30-39      
163   100 THIEN-VU HOGAN         F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:45:20.1 0:44:34.5 8:55  41  34.2       31       F 40-49      
164   99  M. Hogan               F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:45:24.5 0:44:39.0 8:56  9   40.2       5        F 1-10       
165   40  Diannys Del Toro       F                                               0:45:08.5 0:44:47.2 8:57  35  33.2       22       F 30-39      
166   82  Tori Hamilton          F                                               0:45:04.8 0:44:47.8 8:57  38  33.5       23       F 30-39      
167   193 L. Riggs               M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:46:47.3 0:46:17.7 9:16  8   37.1       6        M 1-10       
168   194 Tim Riggs              M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:46:47.4 0:46:17.8 9:16  57  33.7       8        M 50-59      
169   139 Matthew Letcher        M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:47:06.5 0:46:29.8 9:18  25  27.9       10       M 20-29      
170   273 CHERI BELANGER         F                                               0:47:49.8 0:47:11.0 9:26  52  35.8       2        F 50-59      
171   236 Greg Temple            M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:48:10.3 0:47:47.6 9:34  41  28.9       21       M 40-49      
172   92  Cassidy Higgins        F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:48:10.2 0:47:49.3 9:34  45  32.9       32       F 40-49      
173   207 K. Sanford             F                                               0:48:07.6 0:47:54.1 9:35  11  35.3       7        F 11-14      
174   208 G. Schmitz             F                                               0:48:07.8 0:47:54.3 9:35  10  36.3       6        F 1-10       
175   163 Pam Miller             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:48:55.3 0:48:22.8 9:40  61  38.8       7        F 60-69      
176   187 Joe Portnoy            M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:48:56.4 0:48:23.2 9:40  69  35.7       6        M 60-69      
177   254 Sarah Walter           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:49:11.4 0:48:29.7 9:42  34  30.6       24       F 30-39      
178   56  David Fields           M      Auburndale                 FL    US      0:48:43.2 0:48:29.7 9:42  47  29.7       22       M 40-49      
179   253 Jamie Walter           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:49:11.2 0:48:30.4 9:42  40  31.3       33       F 40-49      
180   70  Paul Gendek            M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:49:48.8 0:48:43.6 9:45  33  27.0       22       M 30-39      
181   125 Jen Kling              F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:49:40.9 0:48:59.6 9:48  35  30.3       25       F 30-39      
182   85  Harold Hasenbank       M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:49:45.8 0:49:08.1 9:50  70  35.5       4        M 70-99      
183   86  Susan Hasenbank        F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:49:46.2 0:49:08.4 9:50  65  40.2       8        F 60-69      
184   124 Elizabeth Kintz        F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:49:37.4 0:49:14.3 9:51  49  33.2       34       F 40-49      
185   188 Cindy Post             F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:49:37.3 0:49:15.1 9:51  62  38.6       9        F 60-69      
186   114 Kyle Jesse             M      Naples                     FL    US      0:50:04.7 0:49:27.5 9:53  29  26.3       11       M 20-29      
187   113 Deborah Jesse          F      Naples                     FL    US      0:50:04.7 0:49:27.5 9:53  54  34.9       3        F 50-59      
188   30  S. Correira            F      Davenport                  FL    US      0:49:59.8 0:49:45.7 9:57  11  34.0       8        F 11-14      
189   31  Sheila Correira        F      Davenport                  FL    US      0:50:04.3 0:49:50.6 9:58  48  32.4       35       F 40-49      
190   87  Jan Heckmann           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:50:12.2 0:49:52.8 9:58  64  39.1       10       F 60-69      
191   240 Jim Thomas             M                                               0:50:45.6 0:50:04.9 10:01 58  31.4       9        M 50-59      
192   239 Jealon Thomas          F                                               0:50:45.6 0:50:05.9 10:01 59  36.6       4        F 50-59      
193   119 Michael JOnes          M      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:50:56.7 0:50:11.2 10:02 46  28.5       23       M 40-49      
194   947 Unknown Partic. 947    M                                               0:50:57.3 0:50:11.8 10:02                2        No Age Given 
195   69  Kelli Gendek           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:51:21.4 0:50:17.5 10:03 29  29.4       12       F 20-29      
196   223 Karilyn Staples        F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:51:03.6 0:50:21.7 10:05 33  29.4       26       F 30-39      
197   282 MICHAEL HOLTON         M      ORLANDO                    FL    US      0:51:13.7 0:50:31.4 10:06 45  28.1       24       M 40-49      
198   23  David Cerione          M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:52:31.8 0:50:58.3 10:11 38  26.5       23       M 30-39      
199   78  Denise Graf            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:51:19.4 0:51:05.3 10:13 64  38.1       11       F 60-69      
200   245 Janice Vasko           F      Winter GardenWinter Garden FL    US      0:51:19.4 0:51:05.7 10:13 55  34.2       5        F 50-59      
201   142 Katie Lloyd            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:51:49.3 0:51:14.8 10:15 33  28.9       27       F 30-39      
202   294 JAZZLIN PERSAUD        F                                               0:51:49.3 0:51:14.9 10:15 32  28.8       28       F 30-39      
203   24  Erica Cerione          F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:51:54.8 0:51:15.3 10:15 38  29.3       29       F 30-39      
204   53  Caroline Eicher        F      Winter Gardênia           FL    US      0:51:49.3 0:51:17.8 10:16 30  28.8       30       F 30-39      
205   120 S. Jones               F      Kissimmee                  FL    US      0:52:08.1 0:51:22.6 10:16 11  32.9       9        F 11-14      
206   200 Thomas Rogers          M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:52:24.3 0:51:45.6 10:21 36  25.8       24       M 30-39      
207   22  C. Cerione             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:52:30.3 0:51:50.9 10:22 8   35.8       7        F 1-10       
208   201 Tiffany Rogers         F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:52:27.4 0:51:52.1 10:23 34  28.6       31       F 30-39      
209   47  Jennifer Dubin         F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:52:43.3 0:51:53.0 10:23 31  28.5       32       F 30-39      
210   274 JANELLE SHAY           F                                               0:52:53.2 0:52:19.7 10:28 32  28.3       33       F 30-39      
211   275 JEFF SHAY              M                                               0:52:53.2 0:52:20.0 10:28 31  24.9       25       M 30-39      
212   286 P. HALL                M                                               0:53:04.2 0:52:32.7 10:31 7   34.8       7        M 1-10       
213   57  A. Filip               F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:53:41.5 0:52:50.6 10:34 6   38.1       8        F 1-10       
214   58  Meredith Filip         F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:53:41.5 0:52:50.7 10:34 38  28.4       34       F 30-39      
215   59  Ryan Filip             M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:53:41.7 0:52:51.2 10:34 43  26.5       25       M 40-49      
216   27  Rachid Chikari         M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:53:36.4 0:53:03.0 10:37 41  26.0       26       M 40-49      
217   25  N. Chikari             M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:53:37.8 0:53:04.4 10:37 10  29.3       8        M 1-10       
218   88  Rocky Heckmann         M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:54:01.3 0:53:41.1 10:44 65  31.0       7        M 60-69      
219   122 Melyssa Kaplan         F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:55:11.4 0:55:01.6 11:01 30  26.8       35       F 30-39      
220   259 Donald Whitmore        M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:55:11.4 0:55:01.6 11:01 38  24.6       26       M 30-39      
221   143 Nancy Lyle             F      Orlando                    FL    US      0:55:11.6 0:55:02.3 11:01 30  26.8       36       F 30-39      
222   109 Ian Hsiao              M      Orlando                    FL    US      0:55:12.2 0:55:03.5 11:01 31  23.7       27       M 30-39      
223   247 Shawn Vigneault        M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:55:36.9 0:55:11.4 11:02 34  23.9       28       M 30-39      
224   170 E. Myerson             F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:55:33.5 0:55:13.7 11:03 9   32.5       9        F 1-10       
225   171 Jeremy Myerson         M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:55:33.4 0:55:15.1 11:03 40  24.8       27       M 40-49      
226   272 E. ROSE                F                                               0:56:47.4 0:56:17.8 11:15 12  29.3       10       F 11-14      
227   271 DANIEL ROSE            M                                               0:56:47.4 0:56:17.8 11:15 48  25.8       28       M 40-49      
228   270 DENA ROSE              F                                               0:56:49.7 0:56:20.2 11:16 46  28.1       36       F 40-49      
229   161 D. Meng                M      WindermereWindermere       FL    US      0:56:46.9 0:56:22.5 11:17 9   28.9       9        M 1-10       
230   140 Mei Li                 F      WindermereWindermere       FL    US      0:56:49.2 0:56:25.9 11:17 50  29.3       6        F 50-59      
231   167 J. Moseley             F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:56:58.3 0:56:35.8 11:19 6   35.5       10       F 1-10       
232   217 justin sherman         M      Manchester                 NH    US      0:57:21.9 0:56:36.3 11:19 36  23.6       29       M 30-39      
233   168 Kristie Moseley        F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:57:10.6 0:56:49.4 11:22 37  26.3       37       F 30-39      
234   185 Norman Perez           M      Windermere                 FL    US      0:57:11.6 0:56:49.7 11:22 46  25.2       29       M 40-49      
235   141 Tanya Libby            F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:57:12.1 0:56:51.7 11:22 34  26.1       38       F 30-39      
236   197 Kathleen Rivera        F      Windermere                 FL    US      0:57:11.9 0:56:51.8 11:22 17  26.4       1        F 15-19      
237   238 Laura Theodore         F                                               0:57:29.4 0:57:12.6 11:27 39  26.4       39       F 30-39      
238   269 S. WARREN              F                                               0:57:53.9 0:57:30.9 11:30 7   33.5       11       F 1-10       
239   267 AMBER WARREN           F                                               0:57:57.8 0:57:35.3 11:31 41  26.5       37       F 40-49      
240   268 H. WARREN              F                                               0:58:17.5 0:57:53.0 11:35 11  29.2       11       F 11-14      
241   246 L. Vasquez             M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:58:52.1 0:58:18.7 11:40 10  26.6       10       M 1-10       
242   281 HECTOR REYES           M                                               0:58:49.9 0:58:18.8 11:40 44  24.2       30       M 40-49      
243   212 C. Schwab              F                                               0:58:48.5 0:58:22.8 11:40 9   30.7       12       F 1-10       
244   215 D. Seliga              M                                               0:59:05.4 0:58:26.2 11:42 6   33.7       11       M 1-10       
245   280 JENNIE TOOKER          F                                               0:59:01.7 0:58:28.9 11:42 64  33.3       12       F 60-69      
246   192 Sheilla Reyes          F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:59:03.5 0:58:29.6 11:42 43  26.4       38       F 40-49      
247   52  Heather Easterling     F                                               0:59:01.8 0:58:32.3 11:42 42  26.2       39       F 40-49      
248   216 H. Seliga              F                                               0:59:12.1 0:58:32.9 11:43 2              13       F 1-10       
249   214 Dennis Seliga          M                                               0:59:12.3 0:58:33.1 11:43 42  23.7       31       M 40-49      
250   227 Sher Stiles            F      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:58:54.6 0:58:36.3 11:43 69  35.5       13       F 60-69      
251   211 Amy Schwab             F                                               0:59:02.5 0:58:36.7 11:43 47  27.3       40       F 40-49      
252   226 Rick Stiles            M      Winter Garden              FL    US      0:58:54.6 0:58:37.4 11:43 71  30.2       5        M 70-99      
253   15  Michael Boyd           M                                               0:59:07.4 0:58:37.9 11:43 28  22.1       12       M 20-29      
254   266 PAUL WARREN            M                                               0:59:01.9 0:58:38.4 11:43 44  24.0       32       M 40-49      
255   29  Cindy Contino          F                                               0:59:11.8 0:58:42.4 11:45 42  26.1       41       F 40-49      
256   213 TJ Schwab              M                                               0:58:48.6 0:58:48.6 11:46 42  23.6       33       M 40-49      
257   184 Danielle Pavone        F      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:00:25.1 0:59:30.7 11:54 42  25.8       42       F 40-49      
258   228 Shauna Strickler       F      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:00:39.4 0:59:51.1 11:58 34  24.8       40       F 30-39      
259   249 J. Voege               M      Orlando                    FL    US      1:01:26.2 1:00:54.6 12:11 8   28.2       12       M 1-10       
260   248 Ashley Voege           F      Orlando                    FL    US      1:01:26.1 1:00:56.4 12:11 31  24.2       41       F 30-39      
261   204 Jose Ruiz              M      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:02:14.9 1:01:29.4 12:18 37  21.8       30       M 30-39      
262   205 M. Ruiz-Madrid         M      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:02:15.5 1:01:30.0 12:18 9   26.5       13       M 1-10       
263   148 Mayda Madrid           F      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:02:16.1 1:01:33.9 12:19 36  24.2       42       F 30-39      
264   98  Jeremy Hogan           M      Winter Garden              FL    US      1:01:42.3 1:01:42.3 12:21 46  23.2       34       M 40-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     HAILEMARIUM BUCK 285 16  1       M               19:18.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kimberly Grogan 81  39  4       F      clermont FL US 20:50.3 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     X. Roman-Giannuzzi 202 9   13      M      Winter Garden FL US 24:14.0 
2     L. Lee             136 9   51      M      Winter Garden FL US 29:35.6 
3     J. Lang            131 9   69      M                          31:45.1 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Austin Marsh  152 13  19      M                    25:01.2 
2     A. Doggett    44  12  29      M      Oakland FL US 26:42.1 
3     Pedro Machado 144 13  149     M      Orlando FL US 40:38.0 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Clay Marsh 153 19  2       M                          20:19.5 
2     JP Souza   222 16  3       M      Winter Garden FL US 20:43.0 
3     Davi Souza 221 15  9       M      Winter Garden FL US 23:13.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Matt Purcell        189 27  5       M      Winter Garden FL US 21:02.9 
2     Michael Walker      252 26  6       M      Winter Garden FL US 22:00.7 
3     Aleksandar Markovic 151 29  14      M      Ocoee FL US         24:29.1 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Edwin Nieves     178 36  15      M      Winter Garden FL US 24:33.7 
2     Frederico Brasil 16  36  17      M      Joao Pessoa  BR     24:54.0 
3     JAMES WALWYN     264 30  22      M                          25:53.8 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Scott Ostrom    183 46  7       M      Orlando FL US  22:32.5 
2     TIMOTHY REED    278 49  10      M                     23:17.5 
3     Eric Harrington 83  45  16      M      Clermont FL US 24:40.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Dan Davis    36  53  8       M                          23:04.6 
2     Mark Marsh   156 51  32      M                          26:48.7 
3     Roger Daigle 33  50  36      M      Winter Garden FL US 27:44.1 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Keith Wolling 262 65  27      M      Windermere FL US 26:31.7 
2     Paulo Araujo  6   61  73      M      Windermere FL US 32:20.5 
3     Gary Lambert  129 65  129     M                       37:57.6 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Walt Herscher 91  72  34      M      Winter Garden FL US 27:19.8 
2     GARY DROUBAY  298 74  72      M                          32:18.9 
3     Jim Wasson    255 71  76      M      Davenport FL US     32:31.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     M. Martinez 159 9   64      F      Winter Garden FL US 31:16.4 
2     G. HALL     287 8   139     F                          38:43.7 
3     E. WAGNER   296 10  140     F                          39:08.2 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     M. Lang     132 11  50      F                          29:35.3 
2     A. Anderson 2   11  103     F      Winter Garden FL US 35:30.3 
3     H. Gilmore  73  12  104     F      Winter Garden FL US 35:30.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathleen Rivera 197 17  236     F      Windermere FL US 56:51.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Allison Snyder 219 25  57      F      Celebration FL US   30:15.7 
2     Whitney Dailey 35  29  63      F      Winter Garden FL US 31:10.4 
3     Rebecca Bogard 13  27  74      F      Dayton OH US        32:23.8 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cinamin Tufaro   243 39  12      F      Winter Garden FL US 24:07.8 
2     Traci Ort        182 35  21      F      Windermere FL US    25:42.2 
3     KIMBERLYE HANSEL 295 39  33      F                          27:09.3 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     CRISTINA SMY 293 43  11      F                          23:46.1 
2     Wendy Nail   173 49  23      F      Winter Garden FL US 26:03.3 
3     Julie Marsh  155 49  25      F                          26:17.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Marina Kane    121 50  24      F                   26:06.9 
2     CHERI BELANGER 273 52  170     F                   47:11.0 
3     Deborah Jesse  113 54  187     F      Naples FL US 49:27.5 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sue Herscher      90  68  30      F      Winter Garden FL US 26:46.0 
2     Karleen Dawson    39  61  39      F      Winter Garden FL US 28:00.0 
3     Monica Drouillard 46  61  47      F      Winter Park FL US   29:17.6 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.