Results For
Bears Who Care OktoBEARfest Fun Run

Winter Garden, FL 34787
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     334  CRISTIANO RIBAS        M      CURITIBA                BR      0:19:04.3 0:19:04.3 6:08  39  71.4       1        M Overall    
2     397  RICARDO VIEIRA         M      Jarales           NM    US      0:21:03.7 0:21:03.7 6:47  41  65.5       1        M 40-49      
3     120  J. Finch               M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:21:39.5 0:21:37.7 6:58  11  69.0       1        M 11-14      
4     399  Michael Walker         M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:21:44.1 0:21:41.4 6:59  27  59.9       1        M 20-29      
5     167  Bryan Herskovits       M      Maple             ON    CA      0:22:19.8 0:22:19.8 7:11  37  60.1       1        M 30-39      
6     297  Bob Olson              M                              US      0:22:25.1 0:22:23.3 7:12  49  65.4       2        M 40-49      
7     412  Elizabeth Wind         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:22:25.8 0:22:25.8 7:13  39  67.2       1        F Overall    
8     320  Ryan Pond              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:22:28.1 0:22:26.5 7:13  26  57.9       2        M 20-29      
9     8105 Unknown Partic. 8105   M                                      0:22:30.2 0:22:30.2 7:15                 1        No Age Given 
10    58   Brad Carman            M      Windermere        FL    US      0:23:17.4 0:23:11.9 7:28  41  59.5       3        M 40-49      
11    396  GUSTAVO VIEIRA         M      MARINGA           FL    US      0:23:23.3 0:23:20.9 7:31  15  57.6       1        M 15-19      
12    312  Jeffrey Perera         M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:23:39.5 0:23:37.0 7:36  42  58.9       4        M 40-49      
13    89   Dan Davis              M                              US      0:23:52.9 0:23:45.7 7:39  54  64.0       1        M 50-59      
14    449  MEGAN VANDENBRINK      F                              US      0:23:49.7 0:23:45.9 7:39                 1        No Age Given 
15    239  Aleksandar Markovic    M      Ocoee             FL    US      0:24:06.6 0:24:04.2 7:45  30  54.1       2        M 30-39      
16    442  TIMOTHY REED           M                              US      0:24:22.1 0:24:18.6 7:49  50  60.7       2        M 50-59      
17    379  Kyle Szen              M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:36.1 0:24:21.8 7:51  30  53.4       3        M 30-39      
18    247  Brandon Martin         M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:37.9 0:24:23.5 7:51  33  53.8       4        M 30-39      
19    59   Tommy Casademont       M                              US      0:24:48.8 0:24:25.7 7:52  16  54.2       2        M 15-19      
20    298  Scott Ostrom           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:24:38.9 0:24:26.3 7:52  47  59.0       5        M 40-49      
21    151  Tyson Grathwohl        M                              US      0:24:48.6 0:24:26.3 7:52  16  54.2       3        M 15-19      
22    451  DARYL SCHAAL           M                              US      0:24:36.6 0:24:30.1 7:53  49  59.7       6        M 40-49      
23    188  Grace Jorden           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:24:44.8 0:24:38.3 7:56  27  59.9       1        F 20-29      
24    198  Timmy Konrath          M      Clermont          FL    US      0:25:02.6 0:24:45.1 7:58  35  53.6       5        M 30-39      
25    195  Trevor Knott           M      Windermere        FL    US      0:25:31.6 0:25:01.2 8:03  44  56.4       7        M 40-49      
26    371  Rafael Souza           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:30.6 0:25:02.3 8:04  37  53.6       6        M 30-39      
27    391  Cinamin Tufaro         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:25:20.4 0:25:09.1 8:06  40  60.3       1        F 40-49      
28    455  M. GEHRING             F                                      0:25:21.4 0:25:10.6 8:06  11  67.1       1        F 11-14      
29    95   Alex Doggett           M      Oakland           FL    US      0:25:20.9 0:25:18.4 8:09  13  55.5       2        M 11-14      
30    324  Hollie Poynor          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:25:43.8 0:25:34.6 8:14  39  59.0       1        F 30-39      
31    183  Sandra Jeske           F      Huenxe            NW    DE      0:25:41.6 0:25:35.0 8:14  36  58.2       2        F 30-39      
32    61   Andre Catena           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:26:14.6 0:25:36.0 8:14  31  51.0       7        M 30-39      
33    68   George Champigny       M      Orlando           FL    US      0:25:41.3 0:25:38.9 8:15  35  51.7       8        M 30-39      
34    428  John Burnside          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:25:50.3 0:25:40.5 8:16  39  53.0       9        M 30-39      
35    164  Victor Hernandez       M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:25:57.4 0:25:48.6 8:18  47  55.9       8        M 40-49      
36    214  Stephanie Lang         F                              US      0:26:22.9 0:25:55.8 8:21  42  59.2       2        F 40-49      
37    314  Ben Petr               M      Austin            TX    US      0:26:15.4 0:26:03.2 8:23  15  51.6       4        M 15-19      
38    86   Thomas Daigle          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:26:29.2 0:26:08.1 8:25  18  49.7       5        M 15-19      
39    283  Wendy Nail             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:26:13.6 0:26:09.9 8:25  50  63.1       1        F 50-59      
40    236  Maira Manley           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:26:30.2 0:26:24.4 8:30  31  55.9       3        F 30-39      
41    303  Patrick Paligraf       M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:26:55.6 0:26:32.6 8:33  29  49.0       3        M 20-29      
42    102  L. Drone               M      Clermont          FL    US      0:27:23.3 0:26:36.9 8:34  12  54.2       3        M 11-14      
43    437  DAVID MARRERO          M                              US      0:26:40.4 0:26:38.9 8:35  44  52.9       9        M 40-49      
44    454  PATRICK CASSELL        M                                      0:27:15.1 0:26:45.3 8:37  40  51.3       10       M 40-49      
45    244  Julie Marsh            F                              US      0:27:28.4 0:26:48.4 8:38  50  61.6       2        F 50-59      
46    344  X. Roman-Giannuzzi     M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:27:03.5 0:26:50.2 8:38  10  57.9       1        M 1-10       
47    385  Erica Thayer           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:27:04.5 0:27:00.7 8:42  43  57.3       3        F 40-49      
48    57   Johan Cardenas         M                              US      0:27:08.2 0:27:01.4 8:42  44  52.2       11       M 40-49      
49    165  Sue Herscher           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:27:19.9 0:27:13.1 8:46  69  76.5       1        F 60-69      
50    93   Claudia Dexheimer      F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:27:17.3 0:27:13.5 8:46  48  59.4       4        F 40-49      
51    169  Patrick Hoehn          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:27:23.1 0:27:16.8 8:47  34  48.4       10       M 30-39      
52    288  Edwin Nieves           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:27:31.1 0:27:19.7 8:48  37  49.1       11       M 30-39      
53    182  Christian Jeske        M      Huenxe            NW    DE      0:27:30.1 0:27:23.4 8:49  42  50.7       12       M 40-49      
54    367  Nesa Sookraj           F                              US      0:27:34.4 0:27:25.6 8:50  28  53.8       2        F 20-29      
55    291  Joshua Ocampo          M                              US      0:27:42.7 0:27:34.5 8:53  32  47.4       12       M 30-39      
56    255  Sheila Mazza           F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:27:54.8 0:27:46.9 8:57  65  71.0       2        F 60-69      
57    166  Walt Herscher          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:28:00.7 0:27:53.0 8:58  73  65.2       1        M 70-99      
58    432  Michael Longshore      M                              US      0:28:40.6 0:28:03.6 9:02  30  46.4       13       M 30-39      
59    245  Mark Marsh             M                              US      0:28:49.8 0:28:05.2 9:02  52  53.3       3        M 50-59      
60    34   Rebecca Bogard         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:28:21.3 0:28:09.9 9:04  28  52.4       3        F 20-29      
61    138  Destinee Gatlin        F                              US      0:29:25.8 0:28:23.1 9:08  23  52.0       4        F 20-29      
62    85   Roger Daigle           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:28:50.3 0:28:30.5 9:11  51  52.1       4        M 50-59      
63    287  Danny Niecestro        M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:28:53.6 0:28:36.9 9:13  32  45.7       14       M 30-39      
64    420  Christina Yacavone     F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:29:26.1 0:28:39.6 9:13  42  53.6       5        F 40-49      
65    363  Matthew Simpson        M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:29:26.3 0:28:40.5 9:14  39  47.5       15       M 30-39      
66    49   B. Bunnell             M      WINDERMERE        FL    US      0:28:44.9 0:28:42.1 9:14  11  52.0       4        M 11-14      
67    275  J. Moseley             M      Windermere        FL    US      0:28:43.7 0:28:42.5 9:14  11  52.0       5        M 11-14      
68    304  R. Parker              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:29:19.5 0:28:45.6 9:15  9   56.6       2        M 1-10       
69    416  Keith Wolling          M      Windermere        FL    US      0:29:08.1 0:28:54.8 9:18  66  58.1       1        M 60-69      
70    115  C. Fifer               M                              US      0:29:14.1 0:28:55.3 9:19  10  53.7       3        M 1-10       
71    364  Mary Small             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:29:22.2 0:29:15.3 9:25  52  57.7       3        F 50-59      
72    41   Dana Brady             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:29:33.6 0:29:28.1 9:29  40  51.5       6        F 40-49      
73    289  Michele Nunnelley      F      Windermere        FL    US      0:29:46.1 0:29:28.8 9:29  56  60.0       4        F 50-59      
74    389  Robert Tommy           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:29:36.8 0:29:30.1 9:30  59  53.7       5        M 50-59      
75    147  Qinghua Good           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:29:49.7 0:29:38.2 9:32  36  50.3       4        F 30-39      
76    123  Marcia Fonseca         F      Windermere        FL    US      0:29:48.6 0:29:44.1 9:34  45  52.9       7        F 40-49      
77    55   Alex Calcia            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:30:09.8 0:29:45.6 9:35  37  45.1       16       M 30-39      
78    20   Todd Beam              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:30:09.8 0:29:45.7 9:35  48  48.8       13       M 40-49      
79    122  Chelsea Florig         F      Windermere        FL    US      0:29:55.9 0:29:50.0 9:36  36  49.9       5        F 30-39      
80    335  TATIANA RIBAS          F      CURITIBA                BR      0:29:52.7 0:29:50.4 9:36  35  49.8       6        F 30-39      
81    45   Matt Brooks            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:31:00.2 0:30:07.5 9:42  34  43.8       17       M 30-39      
82    28   Adam Bien              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:30:27.8 0:30:12.5 9:43  41  45.7       14       M 40-49      
83    246  Holly Martell          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:30:30.6 0:30:20.3 9:46  35  49.0       7        F 30-39      
84    395  Juan Vellojin          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:30:28.3 0:30:22.5 9:47  42  45.8       15       M 40-49      
85    56   James Camp             M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:30:33.8 0:30:27.9 9:48  36  43.8       18       M 30-39      
86    125  Ryan Foster            M      Windermere        FL    US      0:30:52.1 0:30:30.2 9:49  32  42.9       19       M 30-39      
87    64   Brent Centlivre        M      Orlando           FL    US      0:31:18.7 0:30:32.0 9:50  46  46.9       16       M 40-49      
88    376  A. Stuart              M      WINTER GARDEN     FL    US      0:30:41.1 0:30:32.6 9:50  12  47.3       6        M 11-14      
89    221  Bobby Lewis            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:30:50.3 0:30:32.6 9:50  36  43.7       20       M 30-39      
90    111  Wagner Ferreira        M      WINTER GARDEN     FL    US      0:30:47.8 0:30:38.0 9:52  50  48.2       6        M 50-59      
91    254  Percio Mazza           M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:30:51.3 0:30:42.9 9:53  67  55.2       2        M 60-69      
92    418  Karen Woods            F      Windermere        FL    US      0:31:24.4 0:30:53.1 9:56  37  48.5       8        F 30-39      
93    213  M. Lang                F                              US      0:31:21.8 0:30:54.8 9:57  12  53.3       2        F 11-14      
94    126  Andrea Freitas         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:31:03.3 0:30:58.8 9:58  54  55.7       5        F 50-59      
95    426  Danica Alexander       F      Windermere        FL    US      0:31:17.5 0:31:00.8 9:59  45  50.7       8        F 40-49      
96    327  Chris Purpura          M      Orlando           FL    US      0:32:25.6 0:31:10.4 10:02 32  42.0       21       M 30-39      
97    408  Anonymous Participant  M                              US      0:31:40.6 0:31:18.4 10:05 36  42.6       22       M 30-39      
98    2710 Unknown Partic. 2710   M                                      0:31:24.8 0:31:24.8 10:07                2        No Age Given 
99    40   KD Braden              F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:31:39.3 0:31:30.0 10:08 50  52.4       6        F 50-59      
100   365  Allison Snyder         F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:32:51.2 0:31:37.4 10:11 26  46.7       5        F 20-29      
101   422  Ahmad Yousef           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:31:42.0 0:31:42.0 10:12 38  42.6       23       M 30-39      
102   306  Chester Parong         M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:32:15.9 0:31:42.0 10:12 37  42.3       24       M 30-39      
103   380  Heather Tabor          F      Windermere        FL    US      0:32:16.5 0:31:45.9 10:13 35  46.8       9        F 30-39      
104   39   Paige Bowen            F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:32:23.3 0:31:54.1 10:16 43  48.5       9        F 40-49      
105   251  Roberto Mata           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:31:58.8 0:31:54.2 10:16 46  44.9       17       M 40-49      
106   356  Jana Shelfer           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:32:55.8 0:31:58.4 10:17 44  48.7       10       F 40-49      
107   29   Julie Bien             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:32:27.8 0:32:11.4 10:22 41  47.4       11       F 40-49      
108   211  D. Lammardo            M      Windermere        FL    US      0:32:27.6 0:32:16.2 10:23 10  48.1       4        M 1-10       
109   339  Rick Riopelle          M      Haverhill         MA    US      0:32:41.8 0:32:16.3 10:23 47  44.7       18       M 40-49      
110   448  KAROLYN ASHTON         F                              US      0:32:39.4 0:32:19.6 10:24 51  51.7       7        F 50-59      
111   264  Cynthia Miller         F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:32:56.3 0:32:26.5 10:27 46  48.9       12       F 40-49      
112   336  Izabella Richards      F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:32:40.4 0:32:34.9 10:29 36  45.7       10       F 30-39      
113   238  Joseph Marcello        M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:33:25.5 0:32:37.2 10:30 38  41.4       25       M 30-39      
114   206  Christie Kurtz         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:32:52.4 0:32:40.0 10:31 40  46.4       13       F 40-49      
115   71   Randall Clouser        M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:33:34.8 0:32:47.0 10:33 31  39.8       26       M 30-39      
116   357  Dominique Shimizu      F      Windermere        FL    US      0:32:58.3 0:32:47.5 10:33 47  48.8       14       F 40-49      
117   72   Stephanie Clouser      F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:33:35.6 0:32:47.9 10:33 30  45.0       11       F 30-39      
118   163  Nayda Hernandez        F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:33:17.6 0:32:48.1 10:33 48  49.3       15       F 40-49      
119   446  LENAE GUNTER           F                                      0:33:24.5 0:32:52.0 10:35 39  45.9       12       F 30-39      
120   1300 Unknown Partic. 1300   M                                      0:33:25.1 0:32:52.3 10:35                3        No Age Given 
121   101  Jennifer Drone         F      Clermont          FL    US      0:33:38.3 0:32:52.7 10:35 42  46.7       16       F 40-49      
122   445  J. GUNTER              F                                      0:33:24.7 0:32:52.9 10:35 9   54.5       1        F 1-10       
123   358  David Sibila           M      Windermere        FL    US      0:33:54.8 0:33:08.3 10:40 46  43.2       19       M 40-49      
124   329  Kelly Rafferty         F      Windermere        FL    US      0:33:39.5 0:33:09.2 10:40 37  45.1       13       F 30-39      
125   415  Kevin Winter           M      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:28.3 0:33:14.1 10:42 54  45.8       7        M 50-59      
126   16   Michelle Bandurka      F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:33:37.6 0:33:16.9 10:43 42  46.1       17       F 40-49      
127   106  Cecilia Egea           F      Windermere        FL    US      0:33:49.6 0:33:19.7 10:44 38  45.1       14       F 30-39      
128   293  Jim Oddo               M      Windermere        FL    US      0:33:38.3 0:33:21.5 10:44 41  41.4       20       M 40-49      
129   19   Courtney Battelle      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:09.2 0:33:30.6 10:47 24  44.1       6        F 20-29      
130   76   Dayane Comellini       F      Celebration       FL    US      0:33:40.9 0:33:35.8 10:49 44  46.4       18       F 40-49      
131   250  LaToya Massey          F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:33:50.1 0:33:40.9 10:50 33  43.9       15       F 30-39      
132   207  Matthew Kurtz          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:33:53.7 0:33:41.3 10:51 41  41.0       21       M 40-49      
133   15   Molly Balentine        F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:33:56.5 0:33:43.2 10:51 51  49.5       8        F 50-59      
134   259  Kristen McRae          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:33:54.7 0:33:43.3 10:51 41  45.2       19       F 40-49      
135   340  Nita Robbins           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:34:08.6 0:33:50.7 10:54 54  51.0       9        F 50-59      
136   393  Eduardo Vela, Jr.      M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:33:51.1 0:33:51.1 10:54 37  39.6       27       M 30-39      
137   131  Kendra Garcia          F      Orlando           FL    US      0:34:48.4 0:34:09.2 11:00 24  43.2       7        F 20-29      
138   375  Madison Stremplewski   F                              US      0:34:46.1 0:34:22.7 11:04 16  44.4       1        F 15-19      
139   354  Hailey Schultz         F                              US      0:34:46.2 0:34:22.8 11:04 16  44.4       2        F 15-19      
140   140  Haleigh Gilmore        F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:34:29.1 0:34:23.3 11:04 13  46.9       3        F 11-14      
141   222  M. Lewis               M      WINTER GARDEN     FL    US      0:34:46.1 0:34:26.3 11:05 7   53.1       5        M 1-10       
142   18   Sheila Bater           F                              US      0:34:40.7 0:34:29.5 11:06 46  46.0       20       F 40-49      
143   17   Matthew Bater          M                              US      0:34:41.1 0:34:29.9 11:06 46  41.5       22       M 40-49      
144   96   Scott Doggett          M      Oakland           FL    US      0:34:52.5 0:34:38.6 11:09 45  41.0       23       M 40-49      
145   54   Suzy Burquist          F      Windermere        FL    US      0:35:10.7 0:34:43.5 11:11 42  44.2       21       F 40-49      
146   317  candace pischetola     F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:35:06.2 0:34:48.1 11:12 42  44.1       22       F 40-49      
147   50   Carly Bunnell          F      WINDERMERE        FL    US      0:35:20.9 0:34:52.5 11:14 13  46.2       4        F 11-14      
148   141  Haley Glazier          F      Gotha             FL    US      0:35:39.7 0:34:55.3 11:14 15  44.4       3        F 15-19      
149   284  E. Neff                M                              US      0:35:25.1 0:35:09.2 11:19 8   48.9       6        M 1-10       
150   142  Stephanie Glazier      F      Gotha             FL    US      0:35:58.1 0:35:14.7 11:21 45  44.6       23       F 40-49      
151   319  Pamela Ponce           F                              US      0:35:34.7 0:35:19.5 11:22 39  42.7       16       F 30-39      
152   274  Barbara Morse          F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:35:37.5 0:35:33.9 11:27 56  49.7       10       F 50-59      
153   81   Stephanie Costello     F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:36:10.5 0:35:40.7 11:29 36  41.8       17       F 30-39      
154   253  Andrea Mathurin        F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:35:52.1 0:35:42.5 11:30 48  45.3       24       F 40-49      
155   330  Kerian Redhi           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:36:08.3 0:35:53.6 11:33 33  41.2       18       F 30-39      
156   114  Bryan Fifer            M                              US      0:36:16.6 0:35:58.7 11:35 41  38.4       24       M 40-49      
157   157  A. Harlin              M      Windermere        FL    US      0:36:37.5 0:36:21.7 11:42 6   54.1       7        M 1-10       
158   203  Jim Kruppenbacher      M      Ocoee             FL    US      0:36:55.6 0:36:40.9 11:48 53  41.2       8        M 50-59      
159   390  Robin Tommy            F      Winter Springs    FL    US      0:36:52.7 0:36:46.2 11:50 56  48.1       11       F 50-59      
160   3344 Unknown Partic. 3344   M                                      0:36:53.9 0:36:47.2 11:50                4        No Age Given 
161   234  Teresa Mandese         F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:37:06.5 0:36:49.2 11:51 53  46.4       12       F 50-59      
162   70   Jennifer Cimaglia      F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:37:02.8 0:36:56.9 11:54 14  42.7       5        F 11-14      
163   144  Marycell Gomez         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:38:17.9 0:37:10.1 11:58 40  40.8       25       F 40-49      
164   372  Caden Stevenson        M                              US      0:37:54.2 0:37:34.9 12:06 15  35.8       6        M 15-19      
165   232  joe lynch              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:38:02.9 0:37:38.5 12:07 55  40.7       9        M 50-59      
166   452  G. HALL                F                                      0:38:19.1 0:37:38.7 12:07 8   49.3       2        F 1-10       
167   60   Cheryl Castelyn        F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:37:58.1 0:37:39.2 12:07 64  51.7       3        F 60-69      
168   453  GAIL HALL              F                                      0:38:20.7 0:37:42.0 12:08 64  51.7       4        F 60-69      
169   47   Erik Bua               M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:37:53.2 0:37:45.4 12:09 33  34.8       28       M 30-39      
170   423  Greg Zele              M                              US      0:38:24.8 0:37:45.6 12:09 50  39.1       10       M 50-59      
171   272  Thomas Morganti        M                              US      0:38:57.7 0:37:53.3 12:12 35  35.0       29       M 30-39      
172   271  C. Morganti            F                              US      0:38:57.5 0:37:53.7 12:12 10  45.9       3        F 1-10       
173   187  Melanie Johnson        F                              US      0:38:09.4 0:37:59.0 12:14 38  39.5       19       F 30-39      
174   438  MIGUEL FERNANDEZ       M                              US      0:39:28.5 0:38:00.3 12:14 45  37.4       25       M 40-49      
175   278  Carla Motta            F      Ocoee             FL    US      0:38:40.7 0:38:08.0 12:16 43  40.6       26       F 40-49      
176   294  Valentina Ogden        F      Windermere        FL    US      0:39:13.5 0:38:15.0 12:19 40  39.7       27       F 40-49      
177   252  Ganesh Matha           M      Orlando           FL    US      0:38:32.7 0:38:29.0 12:23 41  35.9       26       M 40-49      
178   346  Josh Rymer             M                              US      0:39:00.7 0:38:42.6 12:28 25  33.5       4        M 20-29      
179   345  Jaclyn Rymer           F                              US      0:39:00.7 0:38:43.0 12:28 26  38.1       8        F 20-29      
180   202  Tanner Kramer          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:39:17.1 0:38:45.4 12:28 14  35.3       7        M 11-14      
181   273  Ty Morganti            M                              US      0:39:49.4 0:38:46.1 12:29 13  36.2       8        M 11-14      
182   201  Shantrell Kramer       F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:39:17.1 0:38:46.9 12:29 44  40.2       28       F 40-49      
183   308  Richard Parsons        M      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:39:28.7 0:39:05.7 12:35 59  40.5       11       M 50-59      
184   173  Meaghan Hofstaedter    F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:39:51.8 0:39:10.4 12:37 34  37.9       20       F 30-39      
185   370  Marcos Souza           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:39:17.1 0:39:13.6 12:38 39  34.7       30       M 30-39      
186   181  Tammy Jacobs           F      Windermere        FL    US      0:39:53.6 0:39:18.8 12:39 46  40.3       29       F 40-49      
187   307  Christine Parsons      F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:39:42.5 0:39:18.9 12:39 60  47.1       5        F 60-69      
188   156  Detricke Hardwick      M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:39:33.5 0:39:21.2 12:40 32  33.2       31       M 30-39      
189   192  Silvia Kinkela         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:16.5 0:39:33.1 12:44 35  37.6       21       F 30-39      
190   353  Emanuelly Schubauer    F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:39:44.7 0:39:37.4 12:45 34  37.4       22       F 30-39      
191   186  Shaaron Jimenez        F      Windermere        FL    US      0:40:25.5 0:39:37.9 12:45 42  38.7       30       F 40-49      
192   263  Eric Miles             M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:23.7 0:39:38.5 12:46 48  36.7       27       M 40-49      
193   104  Suzanne Dusch          F      Longwood          FL    US      0:40:06.4 0:39:39.0 12:46 63  48.5       6        F 60-69      
194   218  J. Leese               M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:13.5 0:39:41.7 12:47 10  39.1       8        M 1-10       
195   219  Zachary Leese          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:13.7 0:39:42.3 12:47 13  35.3       9        M 11-14      
196   217  Beth Leese             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:13.5 0:39:43.3 12:47 46  39.9       31       F 40-49      
197   279  P. Motta Charamba      M      Ocoee             FL    US      0:40:19.4 0:39:47.0 12:48 12  36.3       10       M 11-14      
198   359  Kleiton Silveira       M      Miami             FL    US      0:40:18.8 0:39:47.3 12:48 38  34.0       32       M 30-39      
199   366  Bianda Sombright       F                              US      0:41:12.7 0:40:07.1 12:55 40  37.8       32       F 40-49      
200   248  John Martínez         M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:32.4 0:40:07.6 12:55 36  33.2       33       M 30-39      
201   398  Fj Walker              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:41.3 0:40:12.6 12:57 72  44.6       2        M 70-99      
202   369  Marcella Souza         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:18.2 0:40:14.3 12:57 38  37.3       23       F 30-39      
203   447  Christina Dillon       F                              US      0:41:20.5 0:40:15.1 12:57 37  37.2       24       F 30-39      
204   77   Kristen Considine      F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:41:22.7 0:40:22.0 13:00 35  36.8       25       F 30-39      
205   69   Sarah Ciccarello       F      Davenport         FL    US      0:40:57.3 0:40:23.0 13:00 37  37.1       26       F 30-39      
206   129  Barry Friedman         M      Ocoee             FL    US      0:40:35.6 0:40:25.4 13:01 60  39.5       3        M 60-69      
207   177  Casey Ibanez           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:40:38.5 0:40:28.5 13:02 37  37.0       27       F 30-39      
208   313  Abby Petersen          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:41:04.8 0:40:32.7 13:03 24  36.4       9        F 20-29      
209   235  Chad Manley            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:41:00.8 0:40:36.6 13:04 35  32.7       34       M 30-39      
210   46   Chief Ten Bears Bryant M      Tavares           FL    US      0:40:50.8 0:40:46.2 13:07 75  46.0       3        M 70-99      
211   30   Brittany Bittner       F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:41:52.5 0:41:11.8 13:16 28  35.8       10       F 20-29      
212   7744 Unknown Partic. 7744   M                                      0:41:52.7 0:41:11.9 13:16                5        No Age Given 
213   228  Dayne Luekenga         M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:41:52.5 0:41:12.5 13:16 29  31.5       5        M 20-29      
214   127  Louise Freitas         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:41:28.1 0:41:23.1 13:19 21  35.7       11       F 20-29      
215   360  Maria Jose Silveira    F      Maceio                  BR      0:42:03.4 0:41:30.2 13:22 65  47.5       7        F 60-69      
216   300  M. Ourtaau             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:42:44.4 0:41:36.2 13:23 8   44.6       4        F 1-10       
217   301  Mickael Ourtaau        M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:42:45.6 0:41:38.1 13:24 37  32.2       35       M 30-39      
218   402  Sarah Walter           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:42:18.3 0:41:41.6 13:25 35  35.7       28       F 30-39      
219   401  Jamie Walter           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:42:18.5 0:41:41.9 13:25 40  36.4       33       F 40-49      
220   191  Chris Kinkela          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:42:52.7 0:42:02.8 13:32 39  32.4       36       M 30-39      
221   199  T. Konrath             M      Clermont          FL    US      0:42:18.7 0:42:03.0 13:32 8   40.9       9        M 1-10       
222   110  Michael England        M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:42:58.2 0:42:10.5 13:34 40  32.5       28       M 40-49      
223   196  Cindy Konrath          F      Clermont          FL    US      0:42:38.5 0:42:20.2 13:38 60  43.8       8        F 60-69      
224   2381 Unknown Partic. 2381   M                                      0:42:41.6 0:42:23.3 13:39                6        No Age Given 
225   174  Ashley Householder     F      Windermere        FL    US      0:42:47.9 0:42:26.7 13:40 33  34.9       29       F 30-39      
226   180  Jason Jacobs           M      Windermere        FL    US      0:43:15.8 0:42:40.4 13:44 45  33.3       29       M 40-49      
227   37   Gustavo Boni           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:44:02.3 0:42:52.5 13:48 35  30.9       37       M 30-39      
228   44   Jen Brooks             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:43:48.9 0:42:56.6 13:49 33  34.5       30       F 30-39      
229   377  Beth Stuart            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:43:11.4 0:43:00.8 13:51 40  35.3       34       F 40-49      
230   171  J. Hoffmann            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:43:20.9 0:43:12.2 13:54 12  33.4       11       M 11-14      
231   362  Sylvana Simone         F      Mount Dora        FL    US      0:43:53.8 0:43:13.0 13:55 54  40.0       13       F 50-59      
232   179  J. Itrato              F                              US      0:43:30.6 0:43:30.6 14:00 8   42.7       5        F 1-10       
233   212  Paul Lammardo          M      Windermere        FL    US      0:44:07.4 0:43:32.7 14:01 48  33.4       30       M 40-49      
234   133  Vilma Garcia           F                              US      0:44:59.3 0:43:54.9 14:08 37  34.1       31       F 30-39      
235   443  RICARDO FONSECA        M                              US      0:44:08.6 0:44:03.7 14:11 22  29.5       6        M 20-29      
236   226  Katie Lloyd            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:44:44.7 0:44:05.7 14:12 34  33.6       32       F 30-39      
237   381  A. Tarantur            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:44:56.2 0:44:08.6 14:13 8   38.9       10       M 1-10       
238   382  Ben Tarantur           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:44:56.7 0:44:09.1 14:13 37  30.4       38       M 30-39      
239   378  Charles Sullivan       M      Windermere        FL    US      0:44:56.2 0:44:12.0 14:14 59  35.8       12       M 50-59      
240   154  Nalliniraj Gurram      F      Orlando           FL    US      0:44:17.3 0:44:13.7 14:14 41  34.5       35       F 40-49      
241   337  L. Riggs               M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:44:30.5 0:44:14.0 14:14 9   36.8       11       M 1-10       
242   338  Tim Riggs              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:44:30.7 0:44:14.4 14:14 58  35.5       13       M 50-59      
243   424  Samantha Zotti         F      Windermere        FL    US      0:44:50.1 0:44:20.3 14:16 13  36.3       6        F 11-14      
244   825  Unknown Partic. 825    M                                      0:45:40.5 0:44:47.6 14:25                7        No Age Given 
245   52   Kris Bunnell           F      Windermere        FL    US      0:45:39.7 0:44:47.9 14:25 54  38.5       14       F 50-59      
246   265  Sue Misir              F      Windermere        FL    US      0:45:27.9 0:44:57.5 14:28 38  33.4       33       F 30-39      
247   417  Dea Woodard            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:45:12.7 0:45:05.1 14:31 40  33.6       36       F 40-49      
248   457  BEATRICE COMELLINI     F                              US      0:45:18.7 0:45:13.9 14:34                2        No Age Given 
249   388  Erika Thurston         F      Gotha             FL    US      0:45:46.2 0:45:24.5 14:37 42  33.8       37       F 40-49      
250   92   Kristin DeSanto        F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:45:49.2 0:45:25.1 14:37 50  36.4       15       F 50-59      
251   103  Jennifer Dubin         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:46:21.8 0:45:35.3 14:40 32  32.4       34       F 30-39      
252   210  A. Lammardo            F      Windermere        FL    US      0:46:12.2 0:45:37.5 14:41 5   46.2       6        F 1-10       
253   267  Kristy Montgomery      F      Windermere        FL    US      0:46:16.9 0:45:48.7 14:45 49  35.7       38       F 40-49      
254   6    Brooks Allen           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:46:17.1 0:45:49.0 14:45 18  28.4       7        M 15-19      
255   220  Amy Levocz             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:46:23.4 0:46:00.6 14:49 43  33.6       39       F 40-49      
256   78   Jonathan Cooper        M                              US      0:46:39.7 0:46:04.5 14:50 42  30.2       31       M 40-49      
257   79   Unknown Partic. 79     M                                      0:46:40.3 0:46:09.8 14:52                8        No Age Given 
258   302  Karen Pacifico         M      Gotha             FL    US      0:47:00.4 0:46:17.1 14:54 47  31.1       32       M 40-49      
259   121  Kaitlin Fitzpatrick    F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:46:51.6 0:46:29.3 14:58 28  31.8       12       F 20-29      
260   225  Brian Lloyd            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:47:30.2 0:46:51.4 15:05 37  28.6       39       M 30-39      
261   384  Greg Temple            M      Orlando           FL    US      0:48:05.2 0:46:57.9 15:07 42  29.6       33       M 40-49      
262   383  Cassidy Temple         F      Orlando           FL    US      0:48:05.7 0:46:58.3 15:07 46  33.7       40       F 40-49      
263   83   Brian Cui              M      Davenport         FL    US      0:46:59.3 0:46:59.3 15:07 39  29.0       40       M 30-39      
264   441  BARBARA MCDONALD       F                                      0:48:24.7 0:47:30.2 15:17 48  34.0       41       F 40-49      
265   257  Doug McDonald          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:48:24.7 0:47:31.4 15:18 45  29.9       34       M 40-49      
266   9    Betsy Appelsies        F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:48:11.5 0:47:45.5 15:22 43  32.4       42       F 40-49      
267   429  Kelsey Duff            F                              US      0:48:18.3 0:47:50.7 15:24 26  30.9       13       F 20-29      
268   431  Ashley Godfrey         F                              US      0:48:18.5 0:47:52.2 15:24 31  30.8       35       F 30-39      
269   99   Joan Doyle             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:48:06.1 0:47:57.1 15:26 61  39.1       9        F 60-69      
270   172  P. Hoffmann            F      Orlando           FL    US      0:48:08.1 0:47:58.5 15:26 9   37.4       7        F 1-10       
271   170  Brooks Hoffmann        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:48:08.7 0:47:59.1 15:27 42  32.0       43       F 40-49      
272   266  Anonymous Participant  F                              US      0:48:10.1 0:48:04.1 15:28 44  32.4       44       F 40-49      
273   10   Gary Appelsies         M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:48:48.5 0:48:21.7 15:34 53  31.2       14       M 50-59      
274   233  Lisa Madrigal          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:49:18.7 0:48:44.6 15:41 45  32.2       45       F 40-49      
275   48   Kelly Bua              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:48:55.6 0:48:47.6 15:42 34  30.4       36       F 30-39      
276   155  Victoria Hamilton      F                              US      0:49:10.2 0:48:57.5 15:45 39  30.8       37       F 30-39      
277   149  Denise Graf            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:49:50.5 0:49:08.0 15:49 65  40.2       10       F 60-69      
278   150  John Graf              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:49:52.5 0:49:09.9 15:49 67  34.5       4        M 60-69      
279   98   Reese Dowdy            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:49:40.2 0:49:30.9 15:56 15  31.3       4        F 15-19      
280   456  RICARDO GEHRING        M                              US      0:49:44.1 0:49:32.8 15:57 42  28.1       35       M 40-49      
281   65   C. Cerione             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:50:07.7 0:49:33.9 15:57 9   36.2       8        F 1-10       
282   66   David Cerione          M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:50:13.7 0:49:38.9 15:59 39  27.4       41       M 30-39      
283   2065 Unknown Partic. 2065   M                                      0:49:40.4 0:49:40.4 15:59                9        No Age Given 
284   67   Erica Cerione          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:50:15.2 0:49:42.5 16:00 39  30.3       38       F 30-39      
285   148  Tennille Gordon        F      Orlando           FL    US      0:50:21.9 0:50:02.8 16:07 38  30.0       39       F 30-39      
286   159  Harold Hasenbank       M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:51:03.1 0:50:19.8 16:12 71  35.1       4        M 70-99      
287   160  Susan Hasenbank        F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:51:03.3 0:50:20.1 16:12 66  39.7       11       F 60-69      
288   258  Lisa McMillian         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:50:32.9 0:50:21.6 16:13 48  32.1       46       F 40-49      
289   97   John Dowdy             M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:50:33.3 0:50:24.0 16:13 49  29.0       36       M 40-49      
290   145  M. Gomez               F                              US      0:51:14.5 0:50:36.3 16:17 10  34.4       9        F 1-10       
291   146  Tara Gomez             F                              US      0:51:14.7 0:50:36.9 16:17 46  31.3       47       F 40-49      
292   135  C. Gardner             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:51:21.7 0:50:54.5 16:23 7   37.9       10       F 1-10       
293   137  Sarah Gardner          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:51:22.1 0:50:55.3 16:23 36  29.3       40       F 30-39      
294   134  A. Gardner             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:51:21.5 0:50:55.4 16:23 10  34.1       11       F 1-10       
295   136  Jeff Gardner           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:51:22.5 0:50:56.5 16:24 40  26.9       37       M 40-49      
296   460  SUSAN HENLEY           F      Winter Garden           US      0:52:04.1 0:51:04.6 16:26                3        No Age Given 
297   459  TIMOTHY ROSE           M                              US      0:52:04.2 0:51:05.7 16:27 34  25.8       42       M 30-39      
298   139  Jennifer Giannuzzi     F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:51:45.1 0:51:30.5 16:35 33  28.7       41       F 30-39      
299   343  J. Román-Giannuzzi    M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:51:45.3 0:51:31.4 16:35 6   38.2       12       M 1-10       
300   227  Emily Lodato           F      Davenport         FL    US      0:51:31.9 0:51:31.9 16:35 39  29.3       42       F 30-39      
301   161  Jan Heckmann           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:51:48.3 0:51:35.5 16:36 65  38.2       12       F 60-69      
302   91   Robin Derrig           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:51:50.6 0:51:35.7 16:36 39  29.2       43       F 30-39      
303   31   I. Blesso              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:51:50.6 0:51:36.1 16:37 11  32.8       7        F 11-14      
304   158  Angie Harlin           F      Windermere        FL    US      0:51:55.7 0:51:39.8 16:38 43  29.9       48       F 40-49      
305   5    Heather Adams          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:52:32.5 0:51:42.5 16:39 37  28.9       44       F 30-39      
306   406  Sarah Warren           F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:52:31.9 0:51:43.4 16:39 31  28.5       45       F 30-39      
307   433  NICHOLE MONAGHAN       F                              US      0:52:39.2 0:51:44.2 16:39 35  28.7       46       F 30-39      
308   434  MCKENZIE MONAGHAN      F                                      0:52:39.5 0:51:44.3 16:39 15  30.0       5        F 15-19      
309   43   Kieley Bronaugh        F      Davenport         FL    US      0:52:38.6 0:51:44.7 16:39 41  29.5       49       F 40-49      
310   208  Gary Lambert           M                              US      0:52:47.1 0:51:46.9 16:40 65  32.2       5        M 60-69      
311   175  Shawn Hunt             M                              US      0:52:49.4 0:51:54.1 16:42 49  28.2       38       M 40-49      
312   209  Lauren Lambert         F                              US      0:52:53.6 0:51:54.1 16:42 35  28.6       47       F 30-39      
313   421  Elizabeth Young        F                              US      0:52:51.2 0:51:55.4 16:43 22  28.4       14       F 20-29      
314   386  Jim Thomas             M      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:52:43.5 0:51:57.0 16:43 59  30.5       15       M 50-59      
315   387  Veta Thomas            F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:52:43.7 0:51:57.2 16:43 60  35.7       13       F 60-69      
316   350  G. Schmitz             F                              US      0:52:51.4 0:52:12.0 16:48 11  32.4       8        F 11-14      
317   231  Lillian Lurz           F                              US      0:52:53.4 0:52:28.5 16:53 17  28.6       6        F 15-19      
318   331  Delaney Reilly         F                              US      0:52:54.1 0:52:29.3 16:54 16  29.1       7        F 15-19      
319   349  Olivia Santonastasio   F                              US      0:52:53.6 0:52:29.5 16:54 20  28.1       15       F 20-29      
320   197  Tim Konrath            M      Clermont          FL    US      0:52:57.7 0:52:37.6 16:56 62  30.8       6        M 60-69      
321   162  Rocky Heckmann         M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:52:54.8 0:52:41.6 16:58 66  31.9       7        M 60-69      
322   24   Travis Beckner         M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:53:17.6 0:52:57.3 17:03 46  27.0       39       M 40-49      
323   23   F. Beckner             F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:53:17.6 0:52:58.3 17:03 6   38.0       12       F 1-10       
324   342  Dameon Rolle           M                              US      0:54:59.9 0:54:07.1 17:25 36  24.6       43       M 30-39      
325   32   John Blesso            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:54:39.9 0:54:23.0 17:30 52  27.6       16       M 50-59      
326   33   J. Blesso              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:54:40.1 0:54:25.3 17:31 10  31.9       13       F 1-10       
327   323  Jackie Powers          F      Kissimmee         FL    US      0:55:34.2 0:54:31.3 17:33 65  36.2       14       F 60-69      
328   419  Tracy Wooten           F      Dundee            FL    US      0:55:56.7 0:55:18.7 17:48 49  29.6       50       F 40-49      
329   347  Pamela Sandh           F      Lakeland          FL    US      0:55:56.7 0:55:19.1 17:48 53  30.9       16       F 50-59      
330   325  Alison Presley         F      Altamonte Springs FL    US      0:56:02.6 0:55:21.2 17:49 46  28.6       51       F 40-49      
331   249  Christine Mason        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:56:30.8 0:55:26.3 17:51 29  26.6       16       F 20-29      
332   392  L. Vasquez             M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:56:33.9 0:55:29.7 17:52 11  26.9       12       M 11-14      
333   200  Krista Kovatch         F      Montverde         FL    US      0:55:57.4 0:55:31.4 17:52 33  26.7       48       F 30-39      
334   80   Ally Correll           F      Clermont          FL    US      0:55:57.8 0:55:31.8 17:52 34  26.7       49       F 30-39      
335   332  Hector Reyes           M      Bradenton         FL    US      0:56:32.9 0:55:32.6 17:53 45  25.6       40       M 40-49      
336   435  LISA HORINE            F                              US      0:55:55.9 0:55:48.6 17:58 50  29.6       17       F 50-59      
337   229  M. Lukes               M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:56:29.8 0:55:55.7 18:00 8   30.7       13       M 1-10       
338   230  Tim Lukes              M      Winter Garden     FL    US      0:56:32.9 0:55:59.1 18:01 48  26.0       41       M 40-49      
339   63   Reynaldo Cedeno        M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:03:45.1 0:56:03.9 18:03 47  25.7       42       M 40-49      
340   62   A. Cedeno              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:03:44.9 0:56:04.2 18:03 8   33.1       14       F 1-10       
341   394  Maria Velasco          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:03:44.6 0:56:06.1 18:03 39  26.9       50       F 30-39      
342   326  Merry Pritchett        F      Oviedo            FL    US      0:57:20.7 0:56:15.9 18:07 26  26.2       17       F 20-29      
343   82   Jennifer Cotto         F                              US      0:58:13.6 0:57:02.0 18:21 36  26.1       51       F 30-39      
344   190  N. Kelly               M                              US      0:57:50.7 0:57:11.7 18:25 8   30.0       14       M 1-10       
345   87   Cynthia Dailey         F                              US      0:57:56.2 0:57:15.4 18:26 46  27.7       52       F 40-49      
346   88   K. Dailey              F                              US      0:57:55.4 0:57:16.8 18:26 10  30.3       15       F 1-10       
347   51   Chris Bunnell          M      Windermere        FL    US      0:58:09.2 0:57:18.4 18:27 50  25.7       17       M 50-59      
348   425  Tamara Zotti           F      Windermere        FL    US      0:58:09.8 0:57:19.0 18:27 51  29.1       18       F 50-59      
349   216  Rebecca Ledesma        F      Bradenton         FL    US      0:58:52.9 0:57:51.2 18:37 38  26.0       52       F 30-39      
350   237  Michael Maple          M                              US      0:58:56.6 0:58:01.4 18:41 28  22.4       7        M 20-29      
351   168  Taryn Hightower        F                              US      0:59:02.2 0:58:04.5 18:42 23  25.4       18       F 20-29      
352   444  ABEL VASQUEZ           M                              US      1:00:17.4 0:59:14.4 19:04 42  23.5       43       M 40-49      
353   333  Sheilla Reyes          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:00:19.7 0:59:15.1 19:04 44  26.3       53       F 40-49      
354   276  J. Moseley             F      Windermere        FL    US      0:59:52.4 0:59:25.1 19:07 7   32.5       16       F 1-10       
355   318  Kristal Pollack        F      Oviedo            FL    US      1:01:00.2 0:59:55.4 19:17 37  25.0       53       F 30-39      
356   282  N. Moyer               M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:01:17.2 0:59:57.5 19:18 12  24.1       13       M 11-14      
357   281  Heather Moyer          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:01:17.4 0:59:58.7 19:18 41  25.4       54       F 40-49      
358   280  Donald Moyer           M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:01:17.4 1:00:00.1 19:19 43  23.3       44       M 40-49      
359   277  Kristie Moseley        F      Windermere        FL    US      1:00:25.9 1:00:00.5 19:19 38  25.0       54       F 30-39      
360   224  Tanya Libby            F      Windermere        FL    US      1:00:25.9 1:00:01.1 19:19 35  24.8       55       F 30-39      
361   75   Kiara Collazo          F                              US      1:01:12.6 1:00:06.9 19:21 25  24.6       19       F 20-29      
362   14   Winford Artis          M                              US      1:01:13.1 1:00:07.3 19:21 44  23.5       45       M 40-49      
363   53   Paul Bunnell           M      Windermere        FL    US      1:01:04.5 1:00:07.9 19:21 87  42.5       5        M 70-99      
364   373  Rick Stiles            M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:00:56.9 1:00:48.1 19:34 72  29.5       6        M 70-99      
365   374  Sher Stiles            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:00:57.6 1:00:49.1 19:35 70  34.7       1        F 70-99      
366   130  Jose Garcia            M                              US      1:02:24.9 1:01:23.1 19:45 38  22.0       44       M 30-39      
367   132  Luis Garcia            M                              US      1:02:25.1 1:01:23.4 19:46 18  21.2       8        M 15-19      
368   309  Danielle Pavone        F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:02:43.5 1:01:42.8 19:52 43  25.1       55       F 40-49      
369   310  O. Pavone              F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:02:43.5 1:01:43.7 19:52 8   30.1       17       F 1-10       
370   84   Anonymous Participant  F                              US      1:02:27.1 1:02:05.8 19:59 44  25.1       56       F 40-49      
371   128  Michelle French        F                              US      1:02:26.3 1:02:06.0 19:59 50  26.6       19       F 50-59      
372   1    Brenda Abarca          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:02:28.7 1:02:07.9 20:00 37  24.1       56       F 30-39      
373   38   Rosanne Botto          F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:03:22.1 1:03:07.4 20:19 63  30.5       15       F 60-69      
374   26   Deanna Bergamo         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:04:10.6 1:03:49.3 20:33 36  23.3       57       F 30-39      
375   25   A. Bergamo             M      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:04:11.6 1:03:49.6 20:33 8   26.9       15       M 1-10       
376   299  Amanda Ourtaau         F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:05:01.9 1:03:52.8 20:34 33  23.2       58       F 30-39      
377   27   Eric Bettinger         M      WINTER GARDEN     FL    US      1:05:01.9 1:03:53.1 20:34 57  24.4       18       M 50-59      
378   315  David Petr             M      Austin            TX    US      1:06:05.7 1:05:07.3 20:58 47  22.1       46       M 40-49      
379   107  Magali Elias           F      Windermere        FL    US      1:06:05.9 1:05:08.6 20:58 48  24.8       57       F 40-49      
380   119  Ryan Filip             M      Orlando           FL    US      1:05:33.9 1:05:20.4 21:02 44  21.6       47       M 40-49      
381   118  Meredith Filip         F      Orlando           FL    US      1:05:33.4 1:05:20.5 21:02 39  23.1       59       F 30-39      
382   117  A. Filip               F      Orlando           FL    US      1:05:33.9 1:05:21.0 21:02 7   29.5       18       F 1-10       
383   316  Jack Petr              M      Austin            TX    US      1:06:30.1 1:05:31.6 21:05 17  20.0       9        M 15-19      
384   450  Rebecca Cooper         F                              US      1:06:42.7 1:06:39.1 21:27 39  22.6       60       F 30-39      
385   108  J. Elliott             F                              US      1:06:43.4 1:06:39.6 21:27 7   28.9       19       F 1-10       
386   204  Angela Kuhn            F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:09:13.1 1:08:22.7 22:01 42  22.4       58       F 40-49      
387   205  C. Kuhn                F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:09:14.3 1:08:22.8 22:01 5   30.8       20       F 1-10       
388   290  Ann Obar               F      Winter Garden     FL    US      1:10:32.3 1:10:16.8 22:37 67  28.8       16       F 60-69      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     CRISTIANO RIBAS 334 39  1       M      CURITIBA  BR 19:04.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Wind 412 39  7       F      Winter Garden FL US 22:25.8 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 8105 8105     9       M               22:30.2 
2     Unknown Partic. 2710 2710     98      M               31:24.8 
3     Unknown Partic. 1300 1300     120     M               32:52.3 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     X. Roman-Giannuzzi 344 10  46      M      Winter Garden FL US 26:50.2 
2     R. Parker          304 9   68      M      Winter Garden FL US 28:45.6 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     J. Finch     120 11  3       M      Winter Garden FL US 21:37.7 
2     Alex Doggett 95  13  29      M      Oakland FL US       25:18.4 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     GUSTAVO VIEIRA   396 15  11      M      MARINGA FL US 23:20.9 
2     Tommy Casademont 59  16  19      M        US          24:25.7 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michael Walker 399 27  4       M      Winter Garden FL US 21:41.4 
2     Ryan Pond      320 26  8       M      Winter Garden FL US 22:26.5 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Bryan Herskovits    167 37  5       M      Maple ON CA 22:19.8 
2     Aleksandar Markovic 239 30  15      M      Ocoee FL US 24:04.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     RICARDO VIEIRA 397 41  2       M      Jarales NM US 21:03.7 
2     Bob Olson      297 49  6       M        US          22:23.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dan Davis    89  54  13      M        US     23:45.7 
2     TIMOTHY REED 442 50  16      M        US     24:18.6 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Keith Wolling 416 66  69      M      Windermere FL US 28:54.8 
2     Percio Mazza  254 67  91      M      Kissimmee FL US  30:42.9 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Walt Herscher 166 73  57      M      Winter Garden FL US 27:53.0 
2     Fj Walker     398 72  201     M      Winter Garden FL US 40:12.6 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     MEGAN VANDENBRINK  449     14      F        US              23:45.9 
2     BEATRICE COMELLINI 457     248     F        US              45:13.9 
3     SUSAN HENLEY       460     296     F      Winter Garden  US 51:04.6 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     J. GUNTER 445 9   122     F               32:52.9 
2     G. HALL   452 8   166     F               37:38.7 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     M. GEHRING 455 11  28      F               25:10.6 
2     M. Lang    213 12  93      F        US     30:54.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Madison Stremplewski 375 16  138     F        US     34:22.7 
2     Hailey Schultz       354 16  139     F        US     34:22.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Grace Jorden 188 27  23      F      Winter Garden FL US 24:38.3 
2     Nesa Sookraj 367 28  54      F        US                27:25.6 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Hollie Poynor 324 39  30      F      Winter Garden FL US 25:34.6 
2     Sandra Jeske  183 36  31      F      Huenxe NW DE        25:35.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Cinamin Tufaro 391 40  27      F      Winter Garden FL US 25:09.1 
2     Stephanie Lang 214 42  36      F        US                25:55.8 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Wendy Nail  283 50  39      F      Winter Garden FL US 26:09.9 
2     Julie Marsh 244 50  45      F        US                26:48.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Sue Herscher 165 69  49      F      Winter Garden FL US 27:13.1 
2     Sheila Mazza 255 65  56      F      Kissimmee FL US     27:46.9 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Sher Stiles 374 70  365     F      Winter Garden FL US 1:00:49.1 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.