Waggin' Wild 5k

Sat March 2, 2019 Greensboro, NC US 27410 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib   Name                   Gender Age City          State Chip      Division Division          Pace      
                                                                  Time      Place                                
===== ===== ====================== ====== === ============= ===== ========= ======== ================= ========= 
1     10358 Royce Scrivano         M      29                      19:11.4   1        M Overall         6:10 min  
2     10345 Keith Gruchacz         M      33                      20:10.6   2        M Overall         6:29 min  
3     10280 Paris Stankewich       F      16  Oak Ridge     NC    21:12.4   1        F Overall         6:49 min  
4     10180 Brian Hawks            M      48  Kernersville  NC    21:22.0   3        M Overall         6:52 min  
5     10277 Anna Spivey            F      32  Greensboro    NC    21:25.0   2        F Overall         6:53 min  
6     10328 Tom Lipscomb           M      46                      22:39.1   1        Male 40-49        7:17 min  
7     10243 Bill Nagy              M      50  Trinity       NC    22:29.1   1        Male 50-59        7:17 min  
8     10377 Nicky Chung            F      13                      22:52.7   3        F Overall         7:22 min  
9     10335 Josh Mellott           M      37                      23:13.6   1        Male 30-39        7:30 min  
10    10224 Kaitlynn Mann Gruchacz F      26  Greensboro    NC    23:20.2   1        Female 20-29      7:30 min  
11    10339 Richard Ellis          M      54                      23:31.2   2        Male 50-59        7:37 min  
12    10368 Pat Abbott             M      51                      23:46.4   3        Male 50-59        7:40 min  
13    10233 Robin McCloskey        F      50  Browns Summit NC    24:49.3   1        Female 50-59      7:59 min  
14    10306 Ryan White             M      29  Greensboro    NC    24:54.9   1        Male 20-29        8:02 min  
15    10263 Kevin Ruedinger        M      31  Greensboro    NC    25:00.7   2        Male 30-39        8:04 min  
16    10253 Matt Poplin            M      34  Oak Ridge     NC    25:05.5   3        Male 30-39        8:05 min  
17    10374 Adam Matthew           M      49                      25:13.5   2        Male 40-49        8:09 min  
18    10239 Emily Morris           F      27  Greensboro    NC    25:14.2   2        Female 20-29      8:10 min  
19    10302 Saowalak Wester        F      31  Greensboro    NC    25:18.7   1        Female 30-39      8:12 min  
20    10204 Bruce Keyes            M      57  Greensboro    NC    25:32.3   4        Male 50-59        8:13 min  
21    10208 Persha Lane            F      29  Greensboro    NC    25:36.1   3        Female 20-29      8:14 min  
22    10161 Markus Gebel           M      46  High Point    NC    25:35.9   3        Male 40-49        8:16 min  
23    10110 Darren Bowder          M      53  Colfax        NC    25:57.6   5        Male 50-59        8:21 min  
24    10351 A. Jones               M      10                      26:02.9   1        Male 10 & Under   8:25 min  
25    10311 Lien Wilson            F      50  Greensboro    NC    26:20.3   2        Female 50-59      8:29 min  
26    10365 Chance Bonham          M      27                      26:24.3   2        Male 20-29        8:30 min  
27    10383 McDomald Brian         M      52                      26:34.5   6        Male 50-59        8:34 min  
28    10380 Chris Luft             M      52                      26:37.1   7        Male 50-59        8:35 min  
29    10369 Billy Sutton           M      66                      26:51.0   1        Male 60+          8:39 min  
30    10040 Matt Avery             M      30  Greensboro    NC    26:52.3   4        Male 30-39        8:40 min  
31    10295 Laura Van Sant         F      52  Chapel Hill   NC    26:48.1   3        Female 50-59      8:40 min  
32    10282 Paul Stankewich        M      50  Oak Ridge     NC    27:00.0   9        Male 50-59        8:42 min  
33    10312 Eddie Wooten           M      56  Greensboro    NC    26:54.1   8        Male 50-59        8:43 min  
34    10031 Marty Ballew           M      52  Greensboro    NC    27:27.0   10       Male 50-59        8:51 min  
35    10286 Dana Swayze            F      34  Greensboro    NC    27:28.9   2        Female 30-39      8:53 min  
36    10151 Pete Farneti           M      43  Greensboro    NC    27:30.2   4        Male 40-49        8:54 min  
37    10336 Ritchie Hearn          M      61                      27:48.2   3        Male 60+          8:57 min  
38    10115 Steve Bryan            M      65  Greensboro    NC    27:47.1   2        Male 60+          8:57 min  
39    10271 Stephen Sheets         M      51  Greensboro    NC    27:47.6   11       Male 50-59        8:59 min  
40    10338 Bob Butler             M      54                      28:18.6   12       Male 50-59        9:07 min  
41    10364 Dixon Cook             M      71                      28:22.6   5        Male 60+          9:08 min  
42    10301 Tom Weber              M      65  Greensboro    NC    28:22.3   4        Male 60+          9:09 min  
43    10376 Ed Chung               M      45                      28:24.9   5        Male 40-49        9:10 min  
44    10378 Michelle Labarbara     F      61                      28:29.3   1        Female 60+        9:12 min  
45    10117 Greg Bunting           M      47  Greensboro    NC    28:29.4   6        Male 40-49        9:13 min  
46    10381 Christian Menhurd      M      26                      28:40.0   4        Male 20-29        9:15 min  
47    4092  Samantha Bonham        F      28  Colfax        NC    28:45.9   4        Female 20-29      9:16 min  
48    10375 Piercy Clande          M      54                      28:52.1   13       Male 50-59        9:20 min  
49    10386 Lynsey Caillouet       F      27                      28:59.8   5        Female 20-29      9:20 min  
50    10279 Luc Stankewich         M      14  Oak Ridge     NC    29:16.4   1        Male 11-19        9:26 min  
51    10199 Samuel Keathley        M      24  Kernersville  NC    27:45.2   3        Male 20-29        9:26 min  
52    10281 Tiffany Stankewich     F      48  Oak Ridge     NC    29:14.7   1        Female 40-49      9:27 min  
53    10272 Sarah Sheets           F      15  Greensboro    NC    29:39.6   1        Female 11-19      9:35 min  
54    10152 Stephanie Ferris       F      36  Greensboro    NC    30:02.4   3        Female 30-39      9:41 min  
55    10200 Jane Keathley          F      52  Kernersville  NC    28:08.8   4        Female 50-59      9:42 min  
56    10195 Kenny Jones            M      58  Greensboro    NC    30:02.7   14       Male 50-59        9:42 min  
57    10245 Bill Norton            M      57  Greensboro    NC    30:19.8   15       Male 50-59        9:47 min  
58    10340 Dan Golwyn             M      55                      30:23.4   16       Male 50-59        9:53 min  
59    10114 Michele Brooks         F      52  Summerfield   NC    30:38.7   6        Female 50-59      9:54 min  
60    10238 Jack Moore             M      54  Greensboro    NC    30:46.7   17       Male 50-59        9:55 min  
61    10219 Andrea Maas            F      52  Greensboro    NC    29:35.7   5        Female 50-59      9:55 min  
62    10251 Nira Penn              F      47  Greensboro    NC    31:13.5   2        Female 40-49      10:04 min 
63    10379 Yancey Luft            F      24                      31:15.5   6        Female 20-29      10:05 min 
64    10298 Amber Walker           F      31  Greensboro    NC    31:04.6   4        Female 30-39      10:05 min 
65    10366 Emily Cox              F      31                      31:20.8   5        Female 30-39      10:05 min 
66    10285 Gretchen Stumpf        F      43  Greensboro    NC    31:17.0   3        Female 40-49      10:05 min 
67    10363 Jim Willemain          M      67                      31:16.4   6        Male 60+          10:06 min 
68    10262 Gary Row               M      62  Jamestown     NC    31:25.4   7        Male 60+          10:10 min 
69    10337 Stephen Liguori        M      27                      31:33.0   5        Male 20-29        10:13 min 
70    10210 NICOLE LINDNER         F      22  Greensboro    NC    31:54.3   7        Female 20-29      10:18 min 
71    10070 Nancy Anderson         F      59  Colfax        NC    31:58.3   7        Female 50-59      10:19 min 
72    10385 Ryan Brown             M      31                      31:58.5   5        Male 30-39        10:19 min 
73    10215 Grant Lindsay          M      14  Oak Ridge     NC    32:07.0   2        Male 11-19        10:20 min 
74    10127 Joseph Colunga         M      52  High Point    NC    30:57.8   18       Male 50-59        10:22 min 
75    10033 Jessica Bair-Epps      F      35  Greensboro    NC    32:19.6   6        Female 30-39      10:28 min 
76    10370 Susan Sutton           F      62                      32:40.2   2        Female 60+        10:31 min 
77    4295  Jonathan Beck          M      40  Lexington     NC    32:35.8   7        Male 40-49        10:32 min 
78    10178 Romana Hasanbasic      F      44  Greensboro    NC    33:03.6   4        Female 40-49      10:40 min 
79    10131 Carrie Cowan           F      51  Greensboro    NC    33:03.5   8        Female 50-59      10:40 min 
80    10132 Braden Cox             M      28  Greensboro    NC    32:18.1   6        Male 20-29        10:43 min 
81    10164 Desiree Gibbs          F      36  Greensboro    NC    33:21.2   7        Female 30-39      10:47 min 
82    10372 Jesse Davis            M      53                      33:45.2   19       Male 50-59        10:52 min 
83    10341 Gretchen Fields        F                              33:49.4   1        Unknown Age       10:58 min 
84    10352 David Jones            M      60                      34:07.6   8        Male 60+          11:02 min 
85    10116 Mary Buchanan          F      57  Greensboro    NC    34:05.2   9        Female 50-59      11:03 min 
86    10373 Bronwyn Pound          F      45                      34:18.9   5        Female 40-49      11:05 min 
87    10287 Scott Talley           M      32  Reidsville    NC    34:28.2   7        Male 30-39        11:05 min 
88    10122 Nancy Cameron          F      77  Greensboro    NC    34:32.8   3        Female 60+        11:09 min 
89    10162 Jerry Gedaly           M      67  Greensboro    NC    34:36.9   9        Male 60+          11:10 min 
90    10134 Anonymous Participant  F      47  Summerfield   NC    34:35.9   6        Female 40-49      11:13 min 
91    10135 Richard Dailey         M      41  Greensboro    NC    34:43.4   8        Male 40-49        11:13 min 
92    10229 Sarah Mason            F      40  Greensboro    NC    35:02.7   7        Female 40-49      11:19 min 
93    10043 Melissa Arrington      F      51  Mc Leansville NC    35:05.0   10       Female 50-59      11:19 min 
94    10108 Patti Bonham           F      60  Greensboro    NC    35:08.9   4        Female 60+        11:21 min 
95    10197 Lauren Jones           F      26  Greensboro    NC    35:08.9   9        Female 20-29      11:23 min 
96    10179 John Hausman           M      35  Lexington     NC    35:33.8   8        Male 30-39        11:30 min 
97    10143 Caroline Downs         F      34  Winston Salem NC    35:51.6   8        Female 30-39      11:34 min 
98    10128 Julie Combs            F      28  Kernersville  NC    36:31.9   10       Female 20-29      11:47 min 
99    10344 Nick Buss              M      29                      36:32.2   7        Male 20-29        11:47 min 
100   10214 P. Lindsay             F      9   Oak Ridge     NC    37:27.3   1        Female 10 & Under 12:04 min 
101   10212 Mark Lindsay           M      48  Oak Ridge     NC    37:31.1   9        Male 40-49        12:05 min 
102   10153 Emily Forman           F      29  Greensboro    NC    33:13.3   8        Female 20-29      12:08 min 
103   10288 Jana Tasich            F      36  High Point    NC    37:43.7   9        Female 30-39      12:10 min 
104   10303 Melissa Westmoreland   F      34  Winston Salem NC    37:44.6   10       Female 30-39      12:10 min 
105   10361 Jeffrey Foreman        M      33                      33:16.3   6        Male 30-39        12:11 min 
106   10342 Jennifer Stockwell     F      46                      37:40.9   8        Female 40-49      12:11 min 
107   10343 Connie Southard        F      52                      37:40.7   11       Female 50-59      12:11 min 
108   10261 Joe Robinson           M      26  Winston Salem NC    37:40.7   8        Male 20-29        12:11 min 
109   10160 Brian Freedman         F      54  Greensboro    NC    38:54.3   12       Female 50-59      12:38 min 
110   10346 Alisha Horky           F      35                      39:10.9   11       Female 30-39      12:41 min 
111   10241 Steve Morris           M      59  Trinity       NC    39:33.0   20       Male 50-59        12:50 min 
112   10230 Linda Mason            F      61  Kernersville  NC    39:45.9   5        Female 60+        12:54 min 
113   10109 Jamie Bouldin          F      37  Greensboro    NC    41:31.5   12       Female 30-39      13:24 min 
114   10124 Nicole Clarke          F      26  Winston Salem NC    41:23.4   11       Female 20-29      13:27 min 
115   10357 Mike Beane             M      63                      41:36.3   10       Male 60+          13:28 min 
116   10194 Clayton Jipping        M      32  Greensboro    NC    40:35.9   9        Male 30-39        13:29 min 
117   10310 Cynthia Williard       F      57  Walnut Cove   NC    41:59.6   13       Female 50-59      13:33 min 
118   10118 Carrie Burch           F      47  Greensboro    NC    41:53.4   9        Female 40-49      13:34 min 
119   10226 Raveen Martin          F      28  Greensboro    NC    42:34.5   12       Female 20-29      13:43 min 
120   10186 Emily Holder           F      29  Danville      VA    42:39.6   13       Female 20-29      13:45 min 
121   10264 Verena Ruiz            F      55  Summerfield   NC    42:39.4   15       Female 50-59      13:46 min 
122   10185 Laurie Hoglund         F      58  Greensboro    NC    42:36.6   14       Female 50-59      13:46 min 
123   10234 Rhea McCulloch         F      42  High Point    NC    42:04.3   10       Female 40-49      13:46 min 
124   10187 KRISTY IBEY            F      32  Walkertown    NC    43:13.8   13       Female 30-39      13:55 min 
125   10188 Jamie IBEY             M      34  Walkertown    NC    43:13.9   10       Male 30-39        13:55 min 
126   10057 Brenda Appleby         F      65  Greensboro    NC    43:37.6   6        Female 60+        14:06 min 
127   10307 Susan Wilkie           F      57  jamestown     NC    44:01.7   16       Female 50-59      14:14 min 
128   10181 Elizabeth Hawks        F      58  Kernersville  NC    45:39.8   17       Female 50-59      14:42 min 
129   10190 Stephanie Jane         F      45  Greensboro    NC    45:59.0   11       Female 40-49      15:04 min 
130   10176 Sarah Hampton          F      33  Greensboro    NC    46:42.7   15       Female 30-39      15:06 min 
131   10290 Jeff Thomas            M      37  Kernersville  NC    46:35.7   11       Male 30-39        15:07 min 
132   10220 Amanda Malugin         F      39  Kernersville  NC    46:37.5   14       Female 30-39      15:08 min 
133   10148 Brie Elking            F      28  High Point    NC    48:19.9   15       Female 20-29      15:39 min 
134   10356 Jason Baxter           M      47                      48:14.2   10       Male 40-49        15:43 min 
135   10355 Holly Jones            F      29                      48:14.2   14       Female 20-29      15:43 min 
136   10157 Greg Fox               M      54  Colfax        NC    49:20.3   21       Male 50-59        15:58 min 
137   10156 Melinda Fox            F      47  Colfax        NC    49:19.5   12       Female 40-49      15:58 min 
138   10010 Lindsey Beck           F      35  Browns Summit NC    49:49.8   16       Female 30-39      16:07 min 
139   10167 Cynthia Grogan         F      66  Madison       NC    50:06.0   7        Female 60+        16:12 min 
140   10193 Ariel Jipping          F      31  Greensboro    NC    50:11.2   17       Female 30-39      16:36 min 
141   10273 Patricia Shepherd      F      60  Oak Ridge     NC    50:58.2   8        Female 60+        16:42 min 
142   10142 Jamie Dowdy            F      42  Oak Ridge     NC    50:57.1   13       Female 40-49      16:43 min 
143   10120 Kim Cable              F      47  Oak Ridge     NC    51:02.6   14       Female 40-49      16:44 min 
144   10237 Michelle Mitchell      F      56  Oak Ridge     NC    51:02.3   18       Female 50-59      16:46 min 
145   10267 Angela Schrock         F      52  Colfax        NC    51:53.1   19       Female 50-59      16:49 min 
146   10228 Grace Martone          F      16  High Point    NC    51:50.8   4        Female 11-19      16:49 min 
147   10299 Caitlyn Walker         F      16  Jamestown     NC    51:50.8   3        Female 11-19      16:49 min 
148   10331 Larry Schrock          M      53                      51:56.2   22       Male 50-59        16:50 min 
149   10191 L. Jane                F      12  Greensboro    NC    51:33.2   2        Female 11-19      16:51 min 
150   10192 Kelli Jessup           F      30  Greensboro    NC    52:02.0   18       Female 30-39      17:03 min 
151   10284 Patti Stokes           F      62  Summerfield   NC    52:03.6   9        Female 60+        17:04 min 
152   10072 Natasha Anderson       F      30  Greensboro    NC    52:42.1   19       Female 30-39      17:06 min 
153   10077 Nathaniel Anderson     M      31  Greensboro    NC    52:42.9   12       Male 30-39        17:07 min 
154   10198 Eric Jones             M      27  Greensboro    NC    53:05.6   9        Male 20-29        17:12 min 
155   10196 Beth Jones             F      54  Greensboro    NC    53:06.0   20       Female 50-59      17:12 min 
156   10130 Sarah Cope             F      49  Garner        NC    53:30.9   16       Female 40-49      17:41 min 
157   10145 Crystal Drum           F      49  Jamestown     NC    53:32.6   17       Female 40-49      17:42 min 
158   10136 Rhenda Davis           F      57  Summerfield   NC    54:54.8   21       Female 50-59      17:45 min 
159   10240 Diann Morris           F      47  Stokesdale    NC    53:12.5   15       Female 40-49      17:47 min 
160   10252 Paula Pile             F      64  Greensboro    NC    55:17.7   10       Female 60+        17:52 min 
161   10155 Logan Foust            F      26  Mc Leansville NC    51:58.3   16       Female 20-29      18:08 min 
162   10292 B. Thompson            F      9   High Point    NC    56:45.0   2        Female 10 & Under 18:20 min 
163   10291 Alicia Thompson        F      47  High Point    NC    56:48.9   18       Female 40-49      18:21 min 
164   10367 Meredith Cooper        F      33                      57:00.0   20       Female 30-39      18:26 min 
165   10275 Kristin Smith          F      38                      57:05.5   22       Female 30-39      18:28 min 
166   10227 Ashley Martin          F      33  Greensboro    NC    57:03.6   21       Female 30-39      18:28 min 
167   10266 Jennifer Rust          F      49  Greensboro    NC    57:02.1   19       Female 40-49      18:29 min 
168   10360 Randy Carter           M      69                      57:02.2   11       Male 60+          18:30 min 
169   10359 Melanie Carter         F      65                      57:01.8   11       Female 60+        18:31 min 
170   10205 Bethany Klein          F      34  High Point    NC    57:14.2   23       Female 30-39      18:31 min 
171   10236 Melissa Mishler        F      23  Greensboro    NC    56:53.2   18       Female 20-29      18:32 min 
172   10371 Andrew Vaughns         M      24                      56:55.2   11       Male 20-29        18:32 min 
173   10154 Jennifer Foster        F      29  High Point    NC    56:43.4   17       Female 20-29      18:33 min 
174   10133 Brandon Creech         M      29  High Point    NC    56:43.6   10       Male 20-29        18:33 min 
175   10347 Larice White           F      55                      58:25.3   22       Female 50-59      19:09 min 
176   10225 Christy Marchel        F      50  Greensboro    NC    58:43.9   23       Female 50-59      19:10 min 
177   10173 Adriana Gullo          F      42  Greensboro    NC    59:10.5   20       Female 40-49      19:31 min 
178   10256 Carol Raeuber          F      59  Summerfield   NC    58:59.6   24       Female 50-59      19:37 min 
179   10257 Chris Raeuber          M      61  Summerfield   NC    59:03.5   12       Male 60+          19:38 min 
180   10171 Abigail Grubb          F      17  Lexington     NC    59:41.4   5        Female 11-19      19:39 min 
181   10309 Elizabeth Williard     F      25  Kernersville  NC    1:00:19.8 19       Female 20-29      19:53 min 
182   10020 Patricia Beane         F      62  Greensboro    NC    1:01:45.4 12       Female 60+        19:59 min 
183   10305 Kim Wheat              F      48  Greensboro    NC    1:01:49.6 22       Female 40-49      20:01 min 
184   10329 Milton Cook            M      24                      1:01:50.6 12       Male 20-29        20:02 min 
185   10113 Luke brackett          M      19  Oak Ridge     NC    1:01:19.9 3        Male 11-19        20:03 min 
186   10330 Jennifer Landguath     F      21                      1:01:52.8 22       Female 20-29      20:04 min 
187   10222 Suzanne Mann           F      48  High Point    NC    1:01:41.6 21       Female 40-49      20:12 min 
188   10223 Rachel Mann            F      22  High Point    NC    1:01:40.4 21       Female 20-29      20:12 min 
189   10163 Susan Gelatka          F      64  High Point    NC    1:02:09.9 13       Female 60+        20:17 min 
190   10354 Debre Murrow           F      64                      1:02:16.8 14       Female 60+        20:20 min 
191   10259 Stephanie Reynolds     F      23  Wilmington    NC    1:01:13.6 20       Female 20-29      20:22 min 
192   10146 Theresa Duhan          F      58  Greensboro    NC    1:01:16.9 25       Female 50-59      20:22 min 
193   10334 Brian Lewis            M      60                      1:01:56.1 13       Male 60+          20:29 min 
194   10242 Donna Moser            F      56  High Point    NC    1:01:54.5 26       Female 50-59      20:29 min 
195   10293 Mary Trogdon           F      37  Asheville     NC    1:03:25.2 25       Female 30-39      20:43 min 
196   10250 Chrissie Owens         F      39  High Point    NC    1:03:22.7 24       Female 30-39      20:43 min 
197   10144 Joe Drinkwater         M      47  Asheville     NC    1:03:24.3 11       Male 40-49        20:44 min 
198   10221 Brianne Mann           F      35  High Point    NC    1:03:35.5 26       Female 30-39      20:45 min 
199   10182 Stephanie Hedrick      F      37  High Point    NC    1:03:35.7 27       Female 30-39      20:46 min 
200   10294 Angie Turner           F      52  High Point    NC    1:03:34.9 28       Female 50-59      20:46 min 
201   10030 J. Banasik             F      11  High Point    NC    1:03:36.1 6        Female 11-19      20:46 min 
202   10308 C. Williams            F      11  High Point    NC    1:03:38.3 7        Female 11-19      20:47 min 
203   4113  Susan Bischer          F      57  Kernersville  NC    1:03:25.7 27       Female 50-59      20:49 min 
204   10332 Tre Bryant             M      30                      1:04:07.3 13       Male 30-39        20:50 min 
205   10177 Christy Harrup         F      53  Greensboro    NC    1:04:17.8 29       Female 50-59      20:53 min 
206   10333 Giselle Cabrera        F      28                      1:04:17.2 23       Female 20-29      20:53 min 
207   10265 Tara Rusiewicz         F      41  Greensboro    NC    1:03:21.9 23       Female 40-49      20:57 min 
208   10123 Megan Cheek            F      24  Yadkinville   NC    1:05:42.1 24       Female 20-29      21:24 min 
209   10079 Tiffany Allman         F      24  Pfafftown     NC    1:05:48.8 26       Female 20-29      21:25 min 
210   10218 Melissa Lozo           F      48  Greensboro    NC    1:08:17.8 24       Female 40-49      22:06 min 
211   10353 Cindy Lozo             F      62                      1:08:43.5 16       Female 60+        22:07 min 
212   4120  Hannah Berky           F      26  Greensboro    NC    1:08:37.6 29       Female 20-29      22:13 min 
213   10150 Miriam Faley           F      49                      1:08:43.9 26       Female 40-49      22:13 min 
214   10159 Kimberly Free          F      26  Greensboro    NC    1:08:18.8 27       Female 20-29      22:13 min 
215   10350 Bewerly Rogers         F      24                      1:08:21.1 28       Female 20-29      22:13 min 
216   10166 Phillip Goodwin        M      17  Greensboro    NC    1:07:17.1 4        Male 11-19        22:18 min 
217   10278 Beth Sronce            F      60  Greensboro    NC    1:08:42.1 15       Female 60+        22:19 min 
218   10382 Conme Deaman           F      48                      1:08:38.5 25       Female 40-49      22:19 min 
219   10260 Bradley Reynolds       M      24  Wilmington    NC    1:07:27.4 13       Male 20-29        22:22 min 
220   10297 Katie Vogel            F      31  Wilmington    NC    1:08:00.8 29       Female 30-39      22:23 min 
221   10207 Ashleigh Lambeth       F      29  Lexington     NC    1:05:45.4 25       Female 20-29      22:28 min 
222   10268 Sarah Selke            F      30  High Point    NC    1:05:45.5 28       Female 30-39      22:28 min 
223   10169 Jennifer Grubb         F      39  Lexington     NC    1:10:20.4 30       Female 30-39      23:05 min 
224   10172 Travis Grubb           M      41  Lexington     NC    1:10:18.4 12       Male 40-49        23:05 min 
225   10170 Trevor Grubb           M      19  Lexington     NC    1:10:20.4 5        Male 11-19        23:05 min 
226   10270 Brian Shaw             M      62  Sparta        NC    1:12:00.9 14       Male 60+          23:36 min 
227   10269 Sherry Shaw            F      59  Sparta        NC    1:12:04.8 30       Female 50-59      23:36 min 
228   10247 E. Ortiz               F      6   Pittsboro     NC    1:12:04.2 3        Female 10 & Under 23:36 min 
229   10304 Emily Westmoreland     F      30  Greensboro    NC    1:11:37.2 31       Female 30-39      23:37 min 
230   10246 Holly Ortiz            F      37  Pittsboro     NC    1:12:20.9 32       Female 30-39      23:43 min 
231   10248 Z. Ortiz               F      2   Pittsboro     NC    1:12:21.5 4        Female 10 & Under 23:43 min 
232   10249 Carlos Ortiz Rosa      M      37  Pittsboro     NC    1:12:24.7 14       Male 30-39        23:43 min 
233   10174 Kayla Haire            F      18  Lexington     NC    1:13:37.1 8        Female 11-19      24:08 min 
234   10168 Jaycob Grubb           M      18  Lexington     NC    1:13:35.5 6        Male 11-19        24:08 min 
235   10349 Joseph White           M      55                      1:15:09.3 23       Male 50-59        24:32 min 
236   10348 Cydney White           F      22                      1:15:28.7 30       Female 20-29      24:33 min 
237   10384 Vicki Yarborough       F      62                      1:15:44.5 17       Female 60+        24:56 min 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Royce Scrivano 10358 29  1       M                         19:12.2 
2     Keith Gruchacz 10345 33  2       M                         20:11.5 
3     Brian Hawks    10180 48  4       M      Kernersville NC US 21:22.1 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Paris Stankewich 10280 16  3       F      Oak Ridge NC US  21:12.8 
2     Anna Spivey      10277 32  5       F      Greensboro NC US 21:25.4 
3     Nicky Chung      10377 13  8       F                       22:56.2 


Female 10 & Under
Place Name        Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     P. Lindsay  10214 9   100     F      Oak Ridge NC US  37:30.0   
2     B. Thompson 10292 9   162     F      High Point NC US 56:59.8   
3     E. Ortiz    10247 6   228     F      Pittsboro NC US  1:13:22.0 
4     Z. Ortiz    10248 2   231     F      Pittsboro NC US  1:13:42.4 


Female 11-19
Place Name           Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sarah Sheets   10272 15  53      F      Greensboro NC US 29:47.6   
2     L. Jane        10191 12  149     F      Greensboro NC US 52:24.0   
3     Caitlyn Walker 10299 16  147     F      Jamestown NC US  52:16.1   
4     Grace Martone  10228 16  146     F      High Point NC US 52:15.4   
5     Abigail Grubb  10171 17  180     F      Lexington NC US  1:01:05.0 


Female 20-29
Place Name                   Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ====================== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kaitlynn Mann Gruchacz 10224 26  10      F      Greensboro NC US 23:20.4 
2     Emily Morris           10239 27  18      F      Greensboro NC US 25:23.8 
3     Persha Lane            10208 29  21      F      Greensboro NC US 25:37.0 
4     Samantha Bonham        4092  28  47      F      Colfax NC US     28:47.5 
5     Lynsey Caillouet       10386 27  49      F                       29:02.2 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Saowalak Wester  10302 31  19      F      Greensboro NC US 25:28.6 
2     Dana Swayze      10286 34  35      F      Greensboro NC US 27:37.6 
3     Stephanie Ferris 10152 36  54      F      Greensboro NC US 30:07.6 
4     Amber Walker     10298 31  64      F      Greensboro NC US 31:21.1 
5     Emily Cox        10366 31  65      F                       31:21.6 


Female 40-49
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tiffany Stankewich 10281 48  52      F      Oak Ridge NC US  29:23.4 
2     Nira Penn          10251 47  62      F      Greensboro NC US 31:18.6 
3     Gretchen Stumpf    10285 43  66      F      Greensboro NC US 31:22.7 
4     Romana Hasanbasic  10178 44  78      F      Greensboro NC US 33:11.0 
5     Bronwyn Pound      10373 45  86      F                       34:27.7 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Robin McCloskey 10233 50  13      F      Browns Summit NC US 24:49.5 
2     Lien Wilson     10311 50  25      F      Greensboro NC US    26:21.4 
3     Laura Van Sant  10295 52  31      F      Chapel Hill NC US   26:57.0 
4     Jane Keathley   10200 52  55      F      Kernersville NC US  30:09.2 
5     Andrea Maas     10219 52  61      F      Greensboro NC US    30:51.4 


Female 60+
Place Name               Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michelle Labarbara 10378 61  44      F                         28:36.5 
2     Susan Sutton       10370 62  76      F                         32:41.7 
3     Nancy Cameron      10122 77  88      F      Greensboro NC US   34:39.9 
4     Patti Bonham       10108 60  94      F      Greensboro NC US   35:18.0 
5     Linda Mason        10230 61  112     F      Kernersville NC US 40:05.0 


Male 10 & Under
Place Name     Bib   Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======== ===== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Jones 10351 10  24      M               26:09.1 


Male 11-19
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Luc Stankewich  10279 14  50      M      Oak Ridge NC US  29:19.0   
2     Grant Lindsay   10215 14  73      M      Oak Ridge NC US  32:09.1   
3     Luke brackett   10113 19  185     M      Oak Ridge NC US  1:02:18.8 
4     Phillip Goodwin 10166 17  216     M      Greensboro NC US 1:09:18.3 
5     Trevor Grubb    10170 19  225     M      Lexington NC US  1:11:45.8 


Male 20-29
Place Name              Bib   Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= ===== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ryan White        10306 29  14      M      Greensboro NC US   24:57.8 
2     Chance Bonham     10365 27  26      M                         26:26.3 
3     Samuel Keathley   10199 24  51      M      Kernersville NC US 29:21.5 
4     Christian Menhurd 10381 26  46      M                         28:46.0 
5     Stephen Liguori   10337 27  69      M                         31:44.6 


Male 30-39
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Josh Mellott    10335 37  9       M                       23:18.3 
2     Kevin Ruedinger 10263 31  15      M      Greensboro NC US 25:04.8 
3     Matt Poplin     10253 34  16      M      Oak Ridge NC US  25:08.7 
4     Matt Avery      10040 30  30      M      Greensboro NC US 26:56.7 
5     Ryan Brown      10385 31  72      M                       32:04.1 


Male 40-49
Place Name         Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tom Lipscomb 10328 46  6       M                       22:39.8 
2     Adam Matthew 10374 49  17      M                       25:20.7 
3     Markus Gebel 10161 46  22      M      High Point NC US 25:41.9 
4     Pete Farneti 10151 43  36      M      Greensboro NC US 27:39.7 
5     Ed Chung     10376 45  43      M                       28:29.8 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bill Nagy     10243 50  7       M      Trinity NC US    22:40.7 
2     Richard Ellis 10339 54  11      M                       23:40.5 
3     Pat Abbott    10368 51  12      M                       23:50.6 
4     Bruce Keyes   10204 57  20      M      Greensboro NC US 25:33.9 
5     Darren Bowder 10110 53  23      M      Colfax NC US     25:58.4 


Male 60+
Place Name          Bib   Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= ===== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Billy Sutton  10369 66  29      M                       26:54.3 
2     Steve Bryan   10115 65  38      M      Greensboro NC US 27:51.2 
3     Ritchie Hearn 10336 61  37      M                       27:50.1 
4     Tom Weber     10301 65  42      M      Greensboro NC US 28:26.4 
5     Dixon Cook    10364 71  41      M                       28:25.2 


Unknown Age
Place Name            Bib   Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ===== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Gretchen Fields 10341     83      F               34:05.4 

Embed Code