Results For
Steps For Healing 5K Run/Walk Fundraiser

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Sex Gender Place City              State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division  
                                                                                                       Place              
===== === ======================= === ============ ================= ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== ========= 
1     15  Csaba dr. Bognar        M   1            Budapest                0:21:13.52 0:21:12.65 6:50  1        M Overall 
2     353 Ed Rosenberg            M   2            MIAMI             FL    0:21:58.62 0:21:51.38 7:02  1        M3039     
3     355 Andrew Wach             M   3            Miami             FL    0:22:16.95 0:22:10.99 7:08  1        M2029     
4     362 Donald Reed             M   4            Pompano Beach     FL    0:23:23.83 0:23:20.45 7:31  1        M Masters 
5     376 Maxime Maheux           M   5            Miami             FL    0:24:27.39 0:23:28.62 7:33  1        M4049     
6     359 M. Perlyn               M   6            Miami Beach       FL    0:23:40.75 0:23:40.68 7:37  1        M0114     
7     207 Eddie Kropf             M   7            Miami             FL    0:23:50.75 0:23:48.16 7:40  2        M2029     
8     19  Akin Ayodele            M   8            Sunny Isles Beach FL    0:24:04.75 0:24:01.23 7:44  2        M4049     
9     258 Aaron Schiff            M   9            Miami             FL    0:24:14.92 0:24:13.24 7:48  3        M2029     
10    371 Jeff Lodish             M   10           Miami             FL    0:24:26.76 0:24:17.32 7:49  2        M3039     
11    213 Jeffrey Sauers          M   11           Miami             FL    0:24:52.11 0:24:19.10 7:50  3        M4049     
12    35  Rolando Berez           M   12                                   0:25:28.30 0:24:35.97 7:55  3        M3039     
13    358 Chad Perlyn             M   13           Miami Beach       FL    0:24:45.48 0:24:37.11 7:55  4        M4049     
14    378 Damian Alberti          M   14           MIAMI             FL    0:24:55.98 0:24:48.04 7:59  5        M4049     
15    36  Mariyn Rodriguez        F   1                                    0:26:50.32 0:25:47.74 8:18  1        F3039     
16    398 vadim scokin            M   15           Miami             FL    0:26:16.63 0:26:00.28 8:22  6        M4049     
17    191 Barbara Wach            F   2            Miami             FL    0:26:16.94 0:26:05.32 8:24  1        F Overall 
18    399 Steve Wheeler           M   16           Miami             FL    0:26:12.87 0:26:08.41 8:25  1        M7099     
19    403 Jonathan Braun          M   17           Miami Beach       FL    0:26:39.21 0:26:25.96 8:30  7        M4049     
20    231 T. Wagner               M   18           Miami Beach       FL    0:26:36.64 0:26:36.04 8:34  2        M0114     
21    356 Gerard Wach             M   19           Miami             FL    0:26:54.39 0:26:44.20 8:36  1        M6069     
22    182 Matthew Doradofarietta  M   20           Cutler Bay        FL    0:27:19.60 0:27:16.95 8:47  1        M1519     
23    374 Daniel Taramona         M   21           Miami             FL    0:27:36.25 0:27:34.27 8:52  2        M7099     
24    6   Tyler Giachinta         M   22           Coral Gables      FL    0:28:10.65 0:27:35.76 8:53  4        M2029     
25    354 Adam Redford            M   23           Miami             FL    0:28:00.50 0:27:56.79 9:00  2        M6069     
26    24  A. Cassel               M   24           Miami             FL    0:28:39.60 0:28:23.62 9:08  3        M0114     
27    26  PHILIP CASSEL           M   25           Miami             FL    0:28:39.89 0:28:23.69 9:08  4        M3039     
28    16  Anna Jeney              F   3            Budapest                0:28:36.80 0:28:35.47 9:12  1        F2029     
29    208 Satish Rajkumar         M   26           Miami             FL    0:28:52.79 0:28:49.81 9:17  5        M2029     
30    1   Gustavo Huanuco         M   27           Homestead         FL    0:29:07.61 0:28:53.15 9:18  8        M4049     
31    396 Carola Armitano         F   4            Miami             FL    0:29:00.45 0:28:54.11 9:18  1        F Masters 
32    259 Tyler Schley            M   28           Miami             FL    0:28:59.46 0:28:57.30 9:19  6        M2029     
33    202 Jose Gonzalez           M   29           Miami             FL    0:29:26.99 0:29:23.04 9:27  9        M4049     
34    27  Charles Davis           M   30           Miami             FL    0:30:25.98 0:30:14.53 9:44  5        M3039     
35    33  Paul Blackwell          M   31           Miami             FL    0:31:18.63 0:30:41.56 9:53  10       M4049     
36    244 Diana Ocano             F   5            Miami             FL    0:31:18.33 0:30:57.18 9:58  2        F3039     
37    408 Lauren Lerner           F   6            Miami             FL    0:31:21.49 0:31:12.96 10:03 3        F3039     
38    431 Camila Soares           F   7            Miami             FL    0:31:58.27 0:31:20.00 10:05 4        F3039     
39    364 Layda Estrada           F   8            Miami             FL    0:31:36.07 0:31:30.46 10:08 1        F1519     
40    193 Tiffany Hurwitz         F   9            Miami             FL    0:31:40.69 0:31:39.33 10:11 1        F4049     
41    194 R. Hurwitz              M   32           MIAMI             FL    0:31:42.48 0:31:41.18 10:12 4        M0114     
42    215 Claudia Sauers          F   10           Miami             FL    0:32:34.26 0:32:01.46 10:18 2        F4049     
43    405 Emmanuel Machado        M   33           HOMESTEAD         FL    0:32:21.44 0:32:20.41 10:25 11       M4049     
44    394 S. Marshall             M   34           Miami             FL    0:33:07.27 0:32:39.97 10:31 5        M0114     
45    393 Kegan Marshall          M   35           Miami             FL    0:33:07.33 0:32:40.04 10:31 12       M4049     
46    395 C. Marshall             F   11           Miami             FL    0:33:07.44 0:32:40.14 10:31 1        F0114     
47    392 Maria Catalina Martinez F   12           Miami             FL    0:33:04.29 0:32:40.43 10:31 3        F4049     
48    373 Issis vargas            F   13           Miami             FL    0:32:57.00 0:32:51.75 10:35 4        F4049     
49    253 Lindsey Parker          F   14           Miami             FL    0:33:10.90 0:32:55.98 10:36 5        F3039     
50    23  Jaelene Machado         F   15           Homestead         FL    0:32:56.42 0:32:56.42 10:36 2        F1519     
51    365 George Estrada          M   36           Miami             FL    0:33:22.10 0:33:15.98 10:42 1        M5059     
52    20  Tahzeeb Rashid          M   37           Miami             FL    0:34:08.49 0:33:57.74 10:56 7        M2029     
53    234 M. Wagner               M   38           Miami Beach       FL    0:34:07.04 0:34:00.96 10:57 6        M0114     
54    28  Monique Selman          F   16           Miami             FL    0:34:55.48 0:34:04.22 10:58 1        F5059     
55    233 Alexis Wagner           F   17           Miami Beach       FL    0:34:09.60 0:34:04.33 10:58 5        F4049     
56    375 Albert Puig             M   39           Miami Springs     FL    0:34:41.64 0:34:32.24 11:07 6        M3039     
57    183 S. Steiger              F   18           Miami             FL    0:35:27.89 0:35:21.68 11:23 2        F0114     
58    381 A. Small                M   40           Miami Beach       FL    0:35:46.35 0:35:45.63 11:31 7        M0114     
59    203 L. Soria                F   19           Miami             FL    0:35:52.05 0:35:51.57 11:33 3        F0114     
60    411 Lori Desnick            F   20           North Fort Myers  FL    0:36:37.70 0:36:19.91 11:42 2        F5059     
61    192 Neil Keppie             M   41           Miami             FL    0:36:47.26 0:36:35.48 11:47 2        M5059     
62    7   Safiuddin Mohammed      M   42           Miami             FL    0:36:53.96 0:36:47.26 11:50 13       M4049     
63    10  Clarissa Paniagua       F   21           Homestead         FL    0:37:26.18 0:37:18.59 12:01 4        F0114     
64    8   N. Paniagua             M   43           Homestead         FL    0:37:26.53 0:37:19.70 12:01 8        M0114     
65    228 Anonymous Participant   F   22                                   0:38:31.76 0:37:37.50 12:07 6        F4049     
66    2   Elisabeth Albert        F   23           Miami             FL    0:38:35.57 0:38:31.66 12:24 3        F5059     
67    229 Mor Avin                F   24           Miami             FL    0:39:29.04 0:38:35.14 12:25 7        F4049     
68    270 Daniel Urrea            M   44           Hollywood         FL    0:39:49.52 0:39:49.52 12:49 2        M1519     
69    272 Luis Urrea              M   45           Hollywood         FL    0:40:02.07 0:40:02.07 12:53 14       M4049     
70    357 Michelle Knapp          F   25           Miami             FL    0:40:24.52 0:40:13.64 12:57 4        F5059     
71    243 Gabriela Reyes-Hadsall  F   26           Miami             FL    0:41:05.32 0:40:20.28 12:59 2        F2029     
72    397 marina mendelson        F   27           Miami             FL    0:40:51.04 0:40:34.60 13:04 8        F4049     
73    257 Francisco Belliard      M   46           Miami             FL    0:40:52.03 0:40:40.19 13:05 8        M2029     
74    366 Jim Cassel              M   47                                   0:41:09.24 0:40:55.39 13:10 3        M6069     
75    201 Carla Gonzalez          F   28           Miami             FL    0:42:03.28 0:42:03.28 13:32 5        F0114     
76    417 M. Delgado              M   48           Miami             FL    0:43:07.28 0:42:53.56 13:48 9        M0114     
77    380 E. Small                F   29           Miami Beach       FL    0:42:57.74 0:42:56.58 13:49 6        F0114     
78    265 Alan Annex              M   49           Miami Beach       FL    0:43:45.59 0:43:35.75 14:02 3        M5059     
79    34  Claudia Martinez        F   30                                   0:45:27.62 0:44:42.19 14:23 6        F3039     
80    415 Ella Delgado            F   31           Miami             FL    0:45:06.62 0:44:51.36 14:26 3        F1519     
81    377 Anonymous Participant   M   50                                   0:45:29.33 0:44:54.21 14:27 9        M2029     
82    236 Angelica Baquedano      F   32           Cutler Bay        FL    0:44:59.45 0:44:58.76 14:29 3        F2029     
83    237 V. Arroyo               F   33           Cutler Bay        FL    0:44:59.73 0:44:59.73 14:29 7        F0114     
84    438 Emily Ponton            F   34           Miami             FL    0:49:28.13 0:45:01.20 14:29 4        F2029     
85    14  Alex Van Mecl           M   51           Hialeah           FL    0:45:44.39 0:45:08.61 14:32 7        M3039     
86    437 Blair Lee               M   52           Miami             FL    0:49:55.00 0:45:26.01 14:37 15       M4049     
87    235 Erika Mora              F   35           Cutler Bay        FL    0:45:36.82 0:45:35.33 14:40 9        F4049     
88    255 a. jakus                F   36           Bronx             NY    0:46:38.66 0:45:41.73 14:42 8        F0114     
89    256 David Jakus             M   53           bronx             NY    0:46:49.99 0:45:53.47 14:46 8        M3039     
90    254 michele listokin        F   37           Bronx             NY    0:46:52.75 0:45:56.39 14:47 7        F3039     
91    220 A. Alvarez              F   38           Miami             FL    0:49:23.23 0:46:29.15 14:58 9        F0114     
92    198 Savannah LaViolette     F   39           Miami             FL    0:47:10.81 0:47:06.93 15:10 10       F0114     
93    242 David Perea             M   54           Miami             FL    0:49:21.61 0:47:18.17 15:14 10       M0114     
94    205 L. Soria                F   40           Miami             FL    0:47:20.72 0:47:20.39 15:14 11       F0114     
95    200 Beatriz Gonzalez        F   41           Miami             FL    0:47:23.15 0:47:21.62 15:15 8        F3039     
96    250 Sam Taylor              M   55           Miami             FL    0:48:30.04 0:47:56.21 15:26 10       M2029     
97    251 Lisa Wong-Lee           F   42           Miami             FL    0:48:31.08 0:47:56.89 15:26 5        F5059     
98    221 A. Alvarez              F   43           Miami             FL    0:51:00.18 0:48:06.39 15:29 12       F0114     
99    204 L. Soria                M   56           Miami             FL    0:49:28.36 0:49:28.03 15:55 11       M0114     
100   9   Samantha Paniagua       F   44           Homestead         FL    0:52:44.42 0:49:59.20 16:05 4        F1519     
101   39  Janet Wilson            F   45           Miami             FL    0:53:22.81 0:50:29.60 16:15 10       F4049     
102   218 Maite Alvarez           F   46           Miami             FL    0:53:22.97 0:50:30.05 16:15 11       F4049     
103   219 Hugo Alvarez            M   57           Miami             FL    0:53:23.44 0:50:30.15 16:15 16       M4049     
104   38  T. Jackson              F   47           Miami             FL    0:53:22.70 0:50:30.36 16:15 13       F0114     
105   400 Liliana Martinez        F   48           MIAMI             FL    0:51:11.05 0:51:05.95 16:27 1        F6069     
106   186 Daniel Parrondo         M   58           Miami             FL    0:51:34.72 0:51:06.03 16:27 3        M1519     
107   187 Ana Parrondo            F   49           Miami             FL    0:51:44.70 0:51:16.38 16:30 6        F5059     
108   351 Samantha Barreto        F   50           Miami             FL    0:51:44.13 0:51:16.80 16:30 5        F1519     
109   216 Alexandra Sauers        F   51           Miami             FL    0:52:17.06 0:51:34.20 16:36 14       F0114     
110   217 I. Sauers               F   52           Miami             FL    0:52:28.61 0:51:43.17 16:39 15       F0114     
111   436 Anapatricia Brena       F   53           Miami             FL    0:54:51.78 0:52:05.75 16:46 6        F1519     
112   252 L. Cobas                M   59           Miami             FL    0:53:25.44 0:52:39.54 16:57 12       M0114     
113   384 J. Small                M   60           Miami Beach       FL    0:53:04.36 0:52:43.37 16:58 13       M0114     
114   383 Amy Small               F   54           Miami Beach       FL    0:53:06.17 0:52:43.58 16:58 12       F4049     
115   382 Benjamin Small          M   61           Miami Beach       FL    0:53:06.69 0:52:45.87 16:59 17       M4049     
116   230 Chris Geymayr           M   62           Miami             FL    0:53:13.68 0:52:47.04 16:59 4        M6069     
117   214 Priscilla Sauers        F   55           Lafayette Hill    PA    0:53:24.80 0:52:50.79 17:01 2        F6069     
118   421 Audra Kurland           F   56           Miami             FL    0:53:47.44 0:53:22.34 17:11 7        F5059     
119   407 L. Lerner               M   63           Miami             FL    0:53:35.67 0:53:26.62 17:12 14       M0114     
120   232 Scott Wagner            M   64           Miami Beach       FL    0:54:00.27 0:53:38.64 17:16 18       M4049     
121   419 J. Rodriguez            F   57           Miami             FL    0:54:20.49 0:54:13.46 17:27 16       F0114     
122   372 Laurel Lodish           F   58           Miami             FL    0:54:50.39 0:54:41.29 17:36 9        F3039     
123   370 M. Lodish               F   59           Miami             FL    0:54:50.45 0:54:41.35 17:36 17       F0114     
124   369 Giovanni Milidoni       M   65           Homestead         FL    0:55:55.07 0:55:47.57 17:57 3        M7099     
125   248 J. Rodriguez            M   66           Miami             FL    0:56:36.77 0:56:36.77 18:13 15       M0114     
126   379 Esteban Bianchi         M   67           Coral Gables      FL    0:57:19.37 0:56:41.52 18:15 9        M3039     
127   240 Victor Cruz             M   68           Miami             FL    0:57:19.48 0:56:43.29 18:15 4        M5059     
128   432 Brett Berman            M   69           Miami             FL    0:58:45.43 0:58:05.17 18:42 10       M3039     
129   3   Leon Mandler            M   70           Miami             FL    0:58:46.39 0:58:05.72 18:42 11       M3039     
130   245 Robert Chiste           M   71           Miami             FL    0:59:46.26 0:59:23.03 19:07 11       M2029     
131   246 Onetti Ceballos         F   60           Miami             FL    0:59:45.47 0:59:23.38 19:07 10       F3039     
132   273 Jaylin Urrea            F   61           Hollywood         FL    1:01:44.69 1:01:44.69 19:52 18       F0114     
133   271 Joselinne Urrea         F   62           Hollywood         FL    1:01:55.10 1:01:55.10 19:56 13       F4049     
134   433 Carmen A. Veguilla      F   63           Miami             FL    1:04:11.36 1:02:20.78 20:04 8        F5059     
135   434 Julio E. Reina          M   72           Miami             FL    1:04:12.64 1:02:22.26 20:05 5        M5059     
136   11  Ken Dubow               M   73           Miami             FL    1:03:57.67 1:03:20.64 20:23 5        M6069     
137   188 david goldweitz         M   74           miami             FL    1:03:58.66 1:03:21.68 20:24 6        M6069     
138   12  Adrian Dubow            F   64           Miami             FL    1:03:57.96 1:03:23.86 20:24 9        F5059     
139   239 Amy Simons              F   65           Miami             FL    1:04:20.59 1:03:41.84 20:30 10       F5059     
140   261 Sherri Panter           F   66           Miami             FL    1:04:22.82 1:03:42.93 20:30 11       F5059     
141   41  N. Diego                M   75                                   1:03:49.14 1:03:49.14 20:32 16       M0114     
142   13  Fady Maghak             M   76           Miami             FL    1:04:31.23 1:03:53.70 20:34 6        M5059     
143   238 Barry Simons            M   77           Miami             FL    1:04:34.13 1:03:55.00 20:34 7        M5059     
144   42  W. Diego                M   78                                   1:04:01.85 1:04:01.85 20:37 17       M0114     
145   43  L. Diego                F   67                                   1:04:07.34 1:04:07.34 20:38 19       F0114     
146   40  Anton Diego             M   79                                   1:04:11.98 1:04:11.98 20:40 19       M4049     
147   260 Mitchell Panter         M   80           Miami             FL    1:05:10.56 1:04:29.07 20:45 8        M5059     
148   197 Kenneth LaViolette      M   81           Miami             FL    1:04:41.30 1:04:34.08 20:47 12       M3039     
149   195 P. LaViolette           F   68           Miami             FL    1:04:41.57 1:04:35.69 20:47 20       F0114     
150   390 M. Shirley              M   82           Miami             FL    1:05:31.71 1:05:05.09 20:57 18       M0114     
151   389 Danielle Shirley        F   69           Miami             FL    1:05:30.19 1:05:05.59 20:57 11       F3039     
152   196 A. LaViolette           F   70           Miami             FL    1:05:14.27 1:05:10.51 20:59 21       F0114     
153   368 Carol Milidoni          F   71           Homestead         FL    1:05:23.37 1:05:15.68 21:00 14       F4049     
154   189 Ozzie Ansley            M   83           Miami             FL    1:05:46.66 1:05:29.17 21:05 7        M6069     
155   190 Nancy Ansley            F   72           Miami             FL    1:05:47.01 1:05:29.37 21:05 3        F6069     
156   199 Melissa LaViolette      F   73           Miami             FL    1:05:39.34 1:05:32.35 21:06 12       F3039     
157   263 Gina Spaide             F   74           Miami             FL    1:09:31.73 1:07:37.37 21:46 13       F3039     
158   262 Kim Spaide              F   75           Miami             FL    1:09:32.08 1:07:38.51 21:46 12       F5059     
159   264 Barbara Tucker          F   76           Miami             FL    1:09:37.27 1:07:43.93 21:48 13       F5059     
160   283 Jennifer Jimenez        F   77           Miami             FL    1:07:53.21 1:07:53.21 21:51 15       F4049     
161   285 K. Jimenez              M   84           Miami             FL    1:07:58.57 1:07:58.57 21:53 19       M0114     
162   223 Richard Ryan            M   85           Miami             FL    1:08:31.44 1:08:04.52 21:55 9        M5059     
163   227 A. Grant                M   86           Miami             FL    1:08:24.58 1:08:24.58 22:01 20       M0114     
164   22  Bernice Weissbart-Frank F   78           Hallandale        FL    1:09:44.66 1:09:33.62 22:23 4        F6069     
165   225 Nancy Foster            F   79           Miami             FL    1:10:10.53 1:09:42.19 22:26 1        F7099     
166   209 Gilda Steiger           F   80           Hallandale        FL    1:09:53.33 1:09:42.33 22:26 2        F7099     
167   224 Lauren Ryan             F   81           Miami             FL    1:10:20.35 1:09:51.68 22:29 22       F0114     
168   284 Kier Turpin             M   87           MIAMI             FL    1:12:20.53 1:12:20.53 23:17 20       M4049     
169   387 R. Duffy                M   88           Miami             FL    1:13:30.47 1:13:17.86 23:36 21       M0114     
170   386 Aubrey Duffy            M   89           Miami             FL    1:13:33.64 1:13:19.24 23:36 13       M3039     
171   435 Jonathan Osborne        M   90           Hollywood         FL    1:13:59.24 1:13:59.24 23:49 14       M3039     
172   385 H. Duffy                M   91           Miami             FL    1:17:02.27 1:17:02.27 24:48 22       M0114     
173   388 Jennifer Efron-Duffy    F   82           Miami             FL    1:17:04.01 1:17:04.01 24:48 14       F3039     
174   361 A. Reed                 M   92           Pompano Beach     FL    1:23:29.88 1:22:40.36 26:37 23       M0114     
175   391 Edward Golden           M   93           Miami             FL    1:24:29.95 1:24:01.86 27:03 4        M7099     
176   367 William Glasko          M   94           Miami             FL    1:24:31.21 1:24:02.66 27:03 10       M5059     


Male Overall
Place Name             Bib Overall Location     Time     
===== ================ === ======= ============ ======== 
1     Csaba dr. Bognar 15  1       Budapest  HU 21:12.65 


Female Overall
Place Name         Bib Overall Location    Time     
===== ============ === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Barbara Wach 191 17      Miami FL US 26:05.32 


Male Masters
Place Name        Bib Overall Location            Time     
===== =========== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Donald Reed 362 4       Pompano Beach FL US 23:20.45 


Female Masters
Place Name            Bib Overall Location    Time     
===== =============== === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Carola Armitano 396 31      Miami FL US 28:54.11 


Female 1 - 14
Place Name        Bib Overall Location    Time     
===== =========== === ======= =========== ======== 
1     C. Marshall 395 46      Miami FL US 32:40.14 
2     S. Steiger  183 57      Miami FL US 35:21.68 
3     L. Soria    203 59      Miami FL US 35:51.57 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name            Bib Overall Location        Time     
===== =============== === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Layda Estrada   364 39      Miami FL US     31:30.46 
2     Jaelene Machado 23  50      Homestead FL US 32:56.42 
3     Ella Delgado    415 80      Miami FL US     44:51.36 


Female 20 - 29
Place Name                   Bib Overall Location         Time     
===== ====================== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Anna Jeney             16  28      Budapest  HU     28:35.47 
2     Gabriela Reyes-Hadsall 243 71      Miami FL US      40:20.28 
3     Angelica Baquedano     236 82      Cutler Bay FL US 44:58.76 


Female 30 - 39
Place Name             Bib Overall Location    Time     
===== ================ === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Mariyn Rodriguez 36  15        US        25:47.74 
2     Diana Ocano      244 36      Miami FL US 30:57.18 
3     Lauren Lerner    408 37      Miami FL US 31:12.96 


Female 40 - 49
Place Name                    Bib Overall Location    Time     
===== ======================= === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Tiffany Hurwitz         193 40      Miami FL US 31:39.33 
2     Claudia Sauers          215 42      Miami FL US 32:01.46 
3     Maria Catalina Martinez 392 47      Miami FL US 32:40.43 


Female 50 - 59
Place Name             Bib Overall Location               Time     
===== ================ === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Monique Selman   28  54      Miami FL US            34:04.22 
2     Lori Desnick     411 60      North Fort Myers FL US 36:19.91 
3     Elisabeth Albert 2   66      Miami FL US            38:31.66 


Female 60 - 69
Place Name             Bib Overall Location             Time       
===== ================ === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Liliana Martinez 400 105     MIAMI FL US          51:05.95   
2     Priscilla Sauers 214 117     Lafayette Hill PA US 52:50.79   
3     Nancy Ansley     190 155     Miami FL US          1:05:29.37 


Female 70 - 99
Place Name          Bib Overall Location         Time       
===== ============= === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Nancy Foster  225 165     Miami FL US      1:09:42.19 
2     Gilda Steiger 209 166     Hallandale FL US 1:09:42.33 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name      Bib Overall Location          Time     
===== ========= === ======= ================= ======== 
1     M. Perlyn 359 6       Miami Beach FL US 23:40.68 
2     T. Wagner 231 20      Miami Beach FL US 26:36.04 
3     A. Cassel 24  26      Miami FL US       28:23.62 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name                   Bib Overall Location         Time     
===== ====================== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Matthew Doradofarietta 182 22      Cutler Bay FL US 27:16.95 
2     Daniel Urrea           270 68      Hollywood FL US  39:49.52 
3     Daniel Parrondo        186 106     Miami FL US      51:06.03 


Male 20 - 29
Place Name         Bib Overall Location    Time     
===== ============ === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Andrew Wach  355 3       Miami FL US 22:10.99 
2     Eddie Kropf  207 7       Miami FL US 23:48.16 
3     Aaron Schiff 258 9       Miami FL US 24:13.24 


Male 30 - 39
Place Name          Bib Overall Location    Time     
===== ============= === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Ed Rosenberg  353 2       MIAMI FL US 21:51.38 
2     Jeff Lodish   371 10      Miami FL US 24:17.32 
3     Rolando Berez 35  12        US        24:35.97 


Male 40 - 49
Place Name           Bib Overall Location                Time     
===== ============== === ======= ======================= ======== 
1     Maxime Maheux  376 5       Miami FL US             23:28.62 
2     Akin Ayodele   19  8       Sunny Isles Beach FL US 24:01.23 
3     Jeffrey Sauers 213 11      Miami FL US             24:19.10 


Male 50 - 59
Place Name           Bib Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     George Estrada 365 51      Miami FL US       33:15.98 
2     Neil Keppie    192 61      Miami FL US       36:35.48 
3     Alan Annex     265 78      Miami Beach FL US 43:35.75 


Male 60 - 69
Place Name         Bib Overall Location    Time     
===== ============ === ======= =========== ======== 
1     Gerard Wach  356 21      Miami FL US 26:44.20 
2     Adam Redford 354 25      Miami FL US 27:56.79 
3     Jim Cassel   366 74        US        40:55.39 


Male 70 - 99
Place Name              Bib Overall Location        Time     
===== ================= === ======= =============== ======== 
1     Steve Wheeler     399 18      Miami FL US     26:08.41 
2     Daniel Taramona   374 23      Miami FL US     27:34.27 
3     Giovanni Milidoni 369 124     Homestead FL US 55:47.57 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.