Webberville Memorial Day Run

Mon May 27, 2019 Webberville, MI 48892 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                   Time                Percentage Place              
===== ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Caleb Friddle         M      0:19:49.4 6:24  18  65.4       1        M Overall 
2     Nato Lott             M      0:19:59.5 6:27  15  67.2       1        M 15-19   
3     Seth Wisuri           M      0:20:10.4 6:30  16  65.6       2        M 15-19   
4     Oscar Fuller          M      0:20:14.4 6:32  17  64.6       3        M 15-19   
5     Rich Spalding         M      0:22:10.2 7:09  50  66.3       1        M Master  
6     Belinda Spalding      F      0:22:32.8 7:16  48  71.6       1        F Overall 
7     Liam Wilder           M      0:22:47.7 7:21  13  61.5       1        M 13-14   
8     Ethen Stiffler        M      0:23:09.8 7:28  17  56.5       4        M 15-19   
9     Sophia Spalding       F      0:23:16.5 7:30  18  63.5       1        F 15-19   
10    Dennis Shultz         M      0:23:23.0 7:33  35  56.5       1        M 35-39   
11    Daniel Pierce         M      0:24:24.5 7:52  51  60.7       1        M 50-54   
12    Brian Bess            M      0:24:40.4 7:58  63  66.1       1        M 60-64   
13    Anonymous Participant F      0:25:11.3 8:08  45  62.3       1        F Master  
14    Saraphine Spalding    F      0:25:14.6 8:09  16  60.2       2        F 15-19   
15    Sumner Musolf         M      0:25:40.8 8:17  40  53.2       1        M 40-44   
16    Ken MacSey            M      0:26:08.8 8:26  53  57.5       2        M 50-54   
17    J. Wilder             F      0:26:48.6 8:39  10  64.5       1        F 0-12    
18    Chuck Lawson          M      0:27:23.9 8:50  68  62.2       1        M 65-69   
19    Edward Spurrell       M      0:27:48.9 8:58  40  49.1       2        M 40-44   
20    Courtney Logghe       F      0:27:51.3 8:59  26  52.8       1        F 25-29   
21    Jenny Lengers         F      0:28:06.5 9:04  34  52.6       1        F 30-34   
22    Megan Snyder          F      0:28:08.0 9:05  30  52.3       2        F 30-34   
23    Amy Delaney           F      0:28:14.2 9:07  55  61.8       1        F 55-59   
24    Ken Young             M      0:28:40.2 9:15  30  45.2       1        M 30-34   
25    ELLA SMYTH            F      0:28:48.0 9:17  16  52.8       3        F 15-19   
26    Siena Spurrell        F      0:29:12.5 9:25  14  53.8       1        F 13-14   
27    Melinda Fairfield     F      0:29:13.5 9:26  48  55.2       1        F 45-49   
28    Bailey Perkins        F      0:29:19.4 9:28  24  50.2       1        F 20-24   
29    Kyle Reed             M      0:29:35.9 9:33  23  43.7       1        M 20-24   
30    Mick LaRue            M      0:30:28.3 9:50  64  54.0       2        M 60-64   
31    James Hogan           M      0:30:32.3 9:51  39  44.4       2        M 35-39   
32    Alan Heinig           M      0:30:44.2 9:55  40  44.5       3        M 40-44   
33    Joy Chapman           F      0:30:47.3 9:56  39  48.8       1        F 35-39   
34    Sarah Newton          F      0:30:49.2 9:57  28  47.7       2        F 25-29   
35    Kimberly Battjes      F      0:30:51.0 9:57  48  52.3       2        F 45-49   
36    Bob Pierce            M      0:30:54.3 9:58  56  49.8       1        M 55-59   
37    Kelly Clark           F      0:31:11.8 10:04 45  50.3       3        F 45-49   
38    Elizabeth Gullett     F      0:32:06.9 10:22 47  49.7       4        F 45-49   
39    Ann Marie Lindsay     F      0:32:09.4 10:22 49  50.8       5        F 45-49   
40    Denise Weldon         F      0:32:17.2 10:25 49  50.6       6        F 45-49   
41    Beth Jones            F      0:32:26.8 10:28 38  46.1       2        F 35-39   
42    Kelsey Spitzley       F      0:32:44.9 10:34 24  44.9       2        F 20-24   
43    Jasen Benjamin        M      0:32:45.4 10:34 25  39.5       1        M 25-29   
44    Jaydin Glandon        M      0:32:47.0 10:35 13  42.7       2        M 13-14   
45    Matthew Spurrell      M      0:33:12.2 10:43 17  39.4       5        M 15-19   
46    Bryan Battjes         M      0:33:27.9 10:48 51  44.3       3        M 50-54   
47    Chelsea Young         F      0:33:52.2 10:56 26  43.4       3        F 25-29   
48    Chantell Reed         F      0:33:52.4 10:56 46  46.7       7        F 45-49   
49    D. Shultz             M      0:34:12.1 11:02 6   57.2       1        M 0-12    
50    Joyce Romar           F      0:34:13.3 11:02 55  51.0       2        F 55-59   
51    Teresa Dillin         F      0:34:23.0 11:05 45  45.6       8        F 45-49   
52    Jason Lengers         M      0:34:24.4 11:06 35  38.4       3        M 35-39   
53    Stacy Jenkins         F      0:34:25.5 11:06 43  44.8       1        F 40-44   
54    Gracelyn Hull         F      0:34:54.5 11:16 18  42.3       4        F 15-19   
55    Hannah Fairfield      F      0:35:08.6 11:20 18  42.1       5        F 15-19   
56    Carla Wilder          F      0:35:27.9 11:26 39  42.4       3        F 35-39   
57    Suzanne Miller        F      0:35:32.8 11:28 32  41.4       3        F 30-34   
58    Carson Nolan          F      0:35:43.8 11:32 17  41.8       6        F 15-19   
59    Whitney Alt           F      0:36:05.0 11:38 32  40.8       4        F 30-34   
60    Jenny Lesher          F      0:37:03.4 11:57 42  41.3       2        F 40-44   
61    J. Musolf             M      0:37:43.1 12:10 8   45.4       2        M 0-12    
62    Jennifer Musolf       F      0:37:43.1 12:10 40  40.1       3        F 40-44   
63    M. Mateja             M      0:38:36.3 12:27 11  38.6       3        M 0-12    
64    Stephanie Rupcic      F      0:38:37.2 12:27 33  38.2       5        F 30-34   
65    Bill Moran            M      0:38:59.3 12:35 51  38.0       4        M 50-54   
66    Jaema Berman          F      0:40:06.6 12:56 66  49.9       1        F 65-69   
67    Katie Bollwahn        F      0:40:29.0 13:04 26  36.3       4        F 25-29   
68    Liberty Spurrell      F      0:41:16.1 13:19 38  36.3       4        F 35-39   
69    Colette Heinig        F      0:41:17.1 13:19 41  36.8       4        F 40-44   
70    Nicole Micyus         F      0:41:17.9 13:19 39  36.4       5        F 35-39   
71    Thomas Pressel        M      0:42:38.0 13:45 70  40.8       1        M 70-74   
72    M. Monroe             F      0:43:05.7 13:54 11  39.0       2        F 0-12    
73    Timothy Hall          M      0:43:06.8 13:54 41  31.9       4        M 40-44   
74    Mallory Monroe        F      0:43:07.2 13:55 35  34.4       6        F 35-39   
75    Sara Neuhaus          F      0:44:42.2 14:25 26  32.9       5        F 25-29   
76    Tommy Fairfield       M      0:45:59.8 14:50 16  28.8       6        M 15-19   
77    Joshua Fairfield      M      0:45:59.8 14:50 14  29.7       3        M 13-14   
78    T. Lott               M      0:46:39.6 15:03 8   36.7       4        M 0-12    
79    Julia O'Connor        F      0:46:47.4 15:06 74  47.9       1        F 70-74   
80    J. Hogan              M      0:47:00.1 15:10 10  33.0       5        M 0-12    
81    Courtney Pierce       F      0:47:47.4 15:25 49  34.2       9        F 45-49   
82    Kasey Fiebernitz      F      0:47:48.4 15:25 50  34.5       1        F 50-54   
83    S. Waggoner           M      0:47:49.9 15:26 7   38.1       6        M 0-12    
84    Nathan Lott           M      0:48:02.2 15:30 42  28.8       5        M 40-44   
85    Kimberly Hogan        F      0:48:19.7 15:35 42  31.7       5        F 40-44   
86    Annie Ryan            F      0:48:30.9 15:39 69  43.0       2        F 65-69   
87    Cari Marcotullio      F      0:48:35.5 15:40 25  30.3       6        F 25-29   
88    Kim Marcotullio       F      0:48:36.6 15:41 61  38.6       1        F 60-64   
89    Jay Marcotullio       M      0:48:36.8 15:41 61  33.0       3        M 60-64   
90    B. Potchynok          M      0:49:02.3 15:49 12  29.4       7        M 0-12    
91    Chris Ferris          F      0:49:06.3 15:50 70  43.1       2        F 70-74   
92    M. Musolf             F      0:50:09.3 16:11 12  32.7       3        F 0-12    
93    Linda Flynn           F      0:50:33.5 16:19 67  40.1       3        F 65-69   
94    Savana Stiffler       F      0:51:26.9 16:36 15  30.0       7        F 15-19   
95    Rebecca Sutton        F      0:51:39.7 16:40 22  28.5       3        F 20-24   
96    Stacy Shultz          F      0:54:34.2 17:36 34  27.1       6        F 30-34   
97    Elizabeth Taylor      F      0:54:35.6 17:37 36  27.2       7        F 35-39   
98    Susan Pollok          F      0:54:39.0 17:38 24  26.9       4        F 20-24   
99    Fay Wilder            F      0:54:46.9 17:40 70  38.6       3        F 70-74   
100   I. McGowan            F      0:55:51.1 18:01 8   33.1       4        F 0-12    
101   Eric McGowan          M      0:55:51.3 18:01 40  24.5       6        M 40-44   
102   Joanne Duff           F      0:56:20.3 18:10 69  37.0       4        F 65-69   
103   David Duff            M      0:56:21.7 18:11 67  30.0       2        M 65-69   
104   Crystal McGowan       F      0:56:52.0 18:21 39  26.4       8        F 35-39   
105   Charlotte Closson     F      0:57:09.1 18:26 69  36.5       5        F 65-69   
106   Michael Flynn         M      0:58:06.9 18:45 66  28.8       3        M 65-69   
107   Heather McGowan       F      0:58:34.0 18:54 37  25.5       9        F 35-39   
108   Edward McGowan        M      0:58:34.9 18:54 68  29.1       4        M 65-69   
109   Steven Berman         M      0:58:59.6 19:02 65  28.1       5        M 65-69   
110   Becky Canfield        F      0:59:11.2 19:06 67  34.3       6        F 65-69   
111   Gennifer Weber        F      0:59:11.6 19:06 50  27.9       2        F 50-54   
112   Scott Wilkinson       M      0:59:33.2 19:13 58  26.3       2        M 55-59   
113   Kevin Pelto           M      1:00:01.7 19:22 64  27.4       4        M 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Caleb Friddle 533 18  1       M               19:49.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Belinda Spalding 262 48  6       F      Fowlerville MI US 22:32.8 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rich Spalding 261 50  5       M      Fowlerville MI US 22:10.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 251 45  13      F        US     25:11.3 


Men 12 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     D. Shultz    526 6   49      M                        34:12.1 
2     J. Musolf    274 8   61      M      Edina MN US       37:43.1 
3     M. Mateja    291 11  63      M      Fowlerville MI US 38:36.3 
4     T. Lott      233 8   78      M                        46:39.6 
5     J. Hogan     532 10  80      M                        47:00.1 
6     S. Waggoner  534 7   83      M                        47:49.9 
7     B. Potchynok 380 12  90      M                        49:02.3 


Men 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Liam Wilder      397 13  7       M                      22:47.7 
2     Jaydin Glandon   360 13  44      M      Charlotte MI US 32:47.0 
3     Joshua Fairfield 225 14  77      M                      45:59.8 


Men 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nato Lott        392 15  2       M                        19:59.5 
2     Seth Wisuri      295 16  3       M      Webberville MI US 20:10.4 
3     Oscar Fuller     239 17  4       M                        20:14.4 
4     Ethen Stiffler   381 17  8       M                        23:09.8 
5     Matthew Spurrell 278 17  45      M      Webberville MI US 33:12.2 
6     Tommy Fairfield  226 16  76      M                        45:59.8 


Men 20 to 24
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kyle Reed 256 23  29      M      Webberville MI US 29:35.9 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jasen Benjamin 276 25  43      M      Portland MI US 32:45.4 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ken Young 255 30  24      M      Webberville MI US 28:40.2 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dennis Shultz 218 35  10      M                   23:23.0 
2     James Hogan   289 39  31      M      Howell MI US 30:32.3 
3     Jason Lengers 243 35  52      M                   34:24.4 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sumner Musolf   272 40  15      M      Edina MN US       25:40.8 
2     Edward Spurrell 279 40  19      M      Webberville MI US 27:48.9 
3     Alan Heinig     201 40  32      M                        30:44.2 
4     Timothy Hall    388 41  73      M                        43:06.8 
5     Nathan Lott     234 42  84      M                        48:02.2 
6     Eric McGowan    248 40  101     M      Mason MI US       55:51.3 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daniel Pierce 237 51  11      M                        24:24.5 
2     Ken MacSey    400 53  16      M                        26:08.8 
3     Bryan Battjes 297 51  46      M      Fowlerville MI US 33:27.9 
4     Bill Moran    383 51  65      M                        38:59.3 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bob Pierce      231 56  36      M               30:54.3 
2     Scott Wilkinson 529 58  112     M               59:33.2 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Brian Bess      394 63  12      M                    24:40.4   
2     Mick LaRue      299 64  30      M      Lansing MI US 30:28.3   
3     Jay Marcotullio 530 61  89      M                    48:36.8   
4     Kevin Pelto     287 64  113     M      Dexter MI US  1:00:01.7 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chuck Lawson   527 68  18      M                         27:23.9 
2     David Duff     283 67  103     M      Manchester MI US   56:21.7 
3     Michael Flynn  216 66  106     M                         58:06.9 
4     Edward McGowan 245 68  108     M      Holt MI US         58:34.9 
5     Steven Berman  357 65  109     M      Keego Harbor MI US 58:59.6 


Men 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Thomas Pressel 379 70  71      M               42:38 


Female 12 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     J. Wilder  398 10  17      F                  26:48.6 
2     M. Monroe  387 11  72      F                  43:05.7 
3     M. Musolf  273 12  92      F      Edina MN US 50:09.3 
4     I. McGowan 249 8   100     F      Mason MI US 55:51.1 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Siena Spurrell 280 14  26      F      Webberville MI US 29:12.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sophia Spalding    263 18  9       F      Fowlerville MI US 23:16.5 
2     Saraphine Spalding 264 16  14      F      Fowlerville MI US 25:14.6 
3     ELLA SMYTH         294 16  25      F      Fowlerville MI US 28:48.0 
4     Gracelyn Hull      361 18  54      F      Bancroft MI US    34:54.5 
5     Hannah Fairfield   228 18  55      F                        35:08.6 
6     Carson Nolan       284 17  58      F      Webberville MI US 35:43.8 
7     Savana Stiffler    382 15  94      F                        51:26.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bailey Perkins  268 24  28      F      Webberville MI US 29:19.4 
2     Kelsey Spitzley 275 24  42      F      Portland MI US    32:44.9 
3     Rebecca Sutton  252 22  95      F      Webberville MI US 51:39.7 
4     Susan Pollok    286 24  98      F      Webberville MI US 54:39.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Courtney Logghe  267 26  20      F      Brighton MI US    27:51.3 
2     Sarah Newton     257 28  34      F      Howell MI US      30:49.2 
3     Chelsea Young    254 26  47      F      Webberville MI US 33:52.2 
4     Katie Bollwahn   292 26  67      F      Fowlerville MI US 40:29.0 
5     Sara Neuhaus     285 26  75      F      Papillion NE US   44:42.2 
6     Cari Marcotullio 235 25  87      F                        48:35.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jenny Lengers    242 34  21      F                        28:06.5 
2     Megan Snyder     277 30  22      F      Fowlerville MI US 28:08.0 
3     Suzanne Miller   217 32  57      F                        35:32.8 
4     Whitney Alt      246 32  59      F      South Lyon MI US  36:05.0 
5     Stephanie Rupcic 290 33  64      F      Fowlerville MI US 38:37.2 
6     Stacy Shultz     240 34  96      F                        54:34.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joy Chapman      269 39  33      F      ByronByron MI US  30:47.3 
2     Beth Jones       528 38  41      F                        32:26.8 
3     Carla Wilder     396 39  56      F                        35:27.9 
4     Liberty Spurrell 281 38  68      F      Webberville MI US 41:16.1 
5     Nicole Micyus    181 39  70      F                        41:17.9 
6     Mallory Monroe   238 35  74      F                        43:07.2 
7     Elizabeth Taylor 241 36  97      F                        54:35.6 
8     Crystal McGowan  250 39  104     F      Mason MI US       56:52.0 
9     Heather McGowan  244 37  107     F      Holt MI US        58:34.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stacy Jenkins   265 43  53      F      Williamston MI US 34:25.5 
2     Jenny Lesher    270 42  60      F      Holly MI US       37:03.4 
3     Jennifer Musolf 271 40  62      F      Minneapolis MN US 37:43.1 
4     Colette Heinig  200 41  69      F                        41:17.1 
5     Kimberly Hogan  531 42  85      F                        48:19.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Melinda Fairfield 219 48  27      F                        29:13.5 
2     Kimberly Battjes  296 48  35      F      Fowlerville MI US 30:51.0 
3     Kelly Clark       266 45  37      F      Fowlerville MI US 31:11.8 
4     Elizabeth Gullett 288 47  38      F      Fowlerville MI US 32:06.9 
5     Ann Marie Lindsay 260 49  39      F      Stockbridge MI US 32:09.4 
6     Denise Weldon     259 49  40      F      Stockbridge MI US 32:17.2 
7     Chantell Reed     253 46  48      F      Webberville MI US 33:52.4 
8     Teresa Dillin     359 45  51      F      Charlotte MI US   34:23.0 
9     Courtney Pierce   384 49  81      F                        47:47.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kasey Fiebernitz 229 50  82      F               47:48.4 
2     Gennifer Weber   385 50  111     F               59:11.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amy Delaney 393 55  23      F                    28:14.2 
2     Joyce Romar 298 55  50      F      Lansing MI US 34:13.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kim Marcotullio 236 61  88      F               48:36.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jaema Berman      358 66  66      F      Keego Harbor MI US 40:06.6 
2     Annie Ryan        230 69  86      F                         48:30.9 
3     Linda Flynn       214 67  93      F                         50:33.5 
4     Joanne Duff       282 69  102     F      Manchester MI US   56:20.3 
5     Charlotte Closson 258 69  105     F      Olivet MI US       57:09.1 
6     Becky Canfield    386 67  110     F                         59:11.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Julia O'Connor 293 74  79      F      williamston MI US 46:47.4 
2     Chris Ferris   247 70  91      F      Lansing MI US     49:06.3 
3     Fay Wilder     399 70  99      F                        54:46.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.