Webberville Memorial Day Run

Mon May 27, 2019 Webberville, MI US 48892 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                  Gender Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                   Time                Percentage Place              
===== ===================== ====== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Caleb Friddle         M      19:49.4   6:24  18  65.4       1        M Overall 
2     Nato Lott             M      19:59.5   6:27  15  67.2       1        M 15-19   
3     Seth Wisuri           M      20:10.4   6:30  16  65.6       2        M 15-19   
4     Oscar Fuller          M      20:14.4   6:32  17  64.6       3        M 15-19   
5     Rich Spalding         M      22:10.2   7:09  50  66.3       1        M Master  
6     Belinda Spalding      F      22:32.8   7:16  48  71.6       1        F Overall 
7     Liam Wilder           M      22:47.7   7:21  13  61.5       1        M 13-14   
8     Ethen Stiffler        M      23:09.8   7:28  17  56.5       4        M 15-19   
9     Sophia Spalding       F      23:16.5   7:30  18  63.5       1        F 15-19   
10    Dennis Shultz         M      23:23.0   7:33  35  56.5       1        M 35-39   
11    Daniel Pierce         M      24:24.5   7:52  51  60.7       1        M 50-54   
12    Brian Bess            M      24:40.4   7:58  63  66.1       1        M 60-64   
13    Anonymous Participant F      25:11.3   8:08  45  62.3       1        F Master  
14    Saraphine Spalding    F      25:14.6   8:09  16  60.2       2        F 15-19   
15    Sumner Musolf         M      25:40.8   8:17  40  53.2       1        M 40-44   
16    Ken MacSey            M      26:08.8   8:26  53  57.5       2        M 50-54   
17    J. Wilder             F      26:48.6   8:39  10  64.5       1        F 0-12    
18    Chuck Lawson          M      27:23.9   8:50  68  62.2       1        M 65-69   
19    Edward Spurrell       M      27:48.9   8:58  40  49.1       2        M 40-44   
20    Courtney Logghe       F      27:51.3   8:59  26  52.8       1        F 25-29   
21    Jenny Lengers         F      28:06.5   9:04  34  52.6       1        F 30-34   
22    Megan Snyder          F      28:08.0   9:05  30  52.3       2        F 30-34   
23    Amy Delaney           F      28:14.2   9:07  55  61.8       1        F 55-59   
24    Ken Young             M      28:40.2   9:15  30  45.2       1        M 30-34   
25    ELLA SMYTH            F      28:48.0   9:17  16  52.8       3        F 15-19   
26    Siena Spurrell        F      29:12.5   9:25  14  53.8       1        F 13-14   
27    Melinda Fairfield     F      29:13.5   9:26  48  55.2       1        F 45-49   
28    Bailey Perkins        F      29:19.4   9:28  24  50.2       1        F 20-24   
29    Kyle Reed             M      29:35.9   9:33  23  43.7       1        M 20-24   
30    Mick LaRue            M      30:28.3   9:50  64  54.0       2        M 60-64   
31    James Hogan           M      30:32.3   9:51  39  44.4       2        M 35-39   
32    Alan Heinig           M      30:44.2   9:55  40  44.5       3        M 40-44   
33    Joy Chapman           F      30:47.3   9:56  39  48.8       1        F 35-39   
34    Sarah Newton          F      30:49.2   9:57  28  47.7       2        F 25-29   
35    Kimberly Battjes      F      30:51.0   9:57  48  52.3       2        F 45-49   
36    Bob Pierce            M      30:54.3   9:58  56  49.8       1        M 55-59   
37    Kelly Clark           F      31:11.8   10:04 45  50.3       3        F 45-49   
38    Elizabeth Gullett     F      32:06.9   10:22 47  49.7       4        F 45-49   
39    Ann Marie Lindsay     F      32:09.4   10:22 49  50.8       5        F 45-49   
40    Denise Weldon         F      32:17.2   10:25 49  50.6       6        F 45-49   
41    Beth Jones            F      32:26.8   10:28 38  46.1       2        F 35-39   
42    Kelsey Spitzley       F      32:44.9   10:34 24  44.9       2        F 20-24   
43    Jasen Benjamin        M      32:45.4   10:34 25  39.5       1        M 25-29   
44    Jaydin Glandon        M      32:47.0   10:35 13  42.7       2        M 13-14   
45    Matthew Spurrell      M      33:12.2   10:43 17  39.4       5        M 15-19   
46    Bryan Battjes         M      33:27.9   10:48 51  44.3       3        M 50-54   
47    Chelsea Young         F      33:52.2   10:56 26  43.4       3        F 25-29   
48    Chantell Reed         F      33:52.4   10:56 46  46.7       7        F 45-49   
49    D. Shultz             M      34:12.1   11:02 6   57.2       1        M 0-12    
50    Joyce Romar           F      34:13.3   11:02 55  51.0       2        F 55-59   
51    Teresa Dillin         F      34:23.0   11:05 45  45.6       8        F 45-49   
52    Jason Lengers         M      34:24.4   11:06 35  38.4       3        M 35-39   
53    Stacy Jenkins         F      34:25.5   11:06 43  44.8       1        F 40-44   
54    Gracelyn Hull         F      34:54.5   11:16 18  42.3       4        F 15-19   
55    Hannah Fairfield      F      35:08.6   11:20 18  42.1       5        F 15-19   
56    Carla Wilder          F      35:27.9   11:26 39  42.4       3        F 35-39   
57    Suzanne Miller        F      35:32.8   11:28 32  41.4       3        F 30-34   
58    Carson Nolan          F      35:43.8   11:32 17  41.8       6        F 15-19   
59    Whitney Alt           F      36:05.0   11:38 32  40.8       4        F 30-34   
60    Jenny Lesher          F      37:03.4   11:57 42  41.3       2        F 40-44   
61    J. Musolf             M      37:43.1   12:10 8   45.4       2        M 0-12    
62    Jennifer Musolf       F      37:43.1   12:10 40  40.1       3        F 40-44   
63    M. Mateja             M      38:36.3   12:27 11  38.6       3        M 0-12    
64    Stephanie Rupcic      F      38:37.2   12:27 33  38.2       5        F 30-34   
65    Bill Moran            M      38:59.3   12:35 51  38.0       4        M 50-54   
66    Jaema Berman          F      40:06.6   12:56 66  49.9       1        F 65-69   
67    Katie Bollwahn        F      40:29.0   13:04 26  36.3       4        F 25-29   
68    Liberty Spurrell      F      41:16.1   13:19 38  36.3       4        F 35-39   
69    Colette Heinig        F      41:17.1   13:19 41  36.8       4        F 40-44   
70    Nicole Micyus         F      41:17.9   13:19 39  36.4       5        F 35-39   
71    Thomas Pressel        M      42:38.0   13:45 70  40.8       1        M 70-74   
72    M. Monroe             F      43:05.7   13:54 11  39.0       2        F 0-12    
73    Timothy Hall          M      43:06.8   13:54 41  31.9       4        M 40-44   
74    Mallory Monroe        F      43:07.2   13:55 35  34.4       6        F 35-39   
75    Sara Neuhaus          F      44:42.2   14:25 26  32.9       5        F 25-29   
76    Tommy Fairfield       M      45:59.8   14:50 16  28.8       6        M 15-19   
77    Joshua Fairfield      M      45:59.8   14:50 14  29.7       3        M 13-14   
78    T. Lott               M      46:39.6   15:03 8   36.7       4        M 0-12    
79    Julia O'Connor        F      46:47.4   15:06 74  47.9       1        F 70-74   
80    J. Hogan              M      47:00.1   15:10 10  33.0       5        M 0-12    
81    Courtney Pierce       F      47:47.4   15:25 49  34.2       9        F 45-49   
82    Kasey Fiebernitz      F      47:48.4   15:25 50  34.5       1        F 50-54   
83    S. Waggoner           M      47:49.9   15:26 7   38.1       6        M 0-12    
84    Nathan Lott           M      48:02.2   15:30 42  28.8       5        M 40-44   
85    Kimberly Hogan        F      48:19.7   15:35 42  31.7       5        F 40-44   
86    Annie Ryan            F      48:30.9   15:39 69  43.0       2        F 65-69   
87    Cari Marcotullio      F      48:35.5   15:40 25  30.3       6        F 25-29   
88    Kim Marcotullio       F      48:36.6   15:41 61  38.6       1        F 60-64   
89    Jay Marcotullio       M      48:36.8   15:41 61  33.0       3        M 60-64   
90    B. Potchynok          M      49:02.3   15:49 12  29.4       7        M 0-12    
91    Chris Ferris          F      49:06.3   15:50 70  43.1       2        F 70-74   
92    M. Musolf             F      50:09.3   16:11 12  32.7       3        F 0-12    
93    Linda Flynn           F      50:33.5   16:19 67  40.1       3        F 65-69   
94    Savana Stiffler       F      51:26.9   16:36 15  30.0       7        F 15-19   
95    Rebecca Sutton        F      51:39.7   16:40 22  28.5       3        F 20-24   
96    Stacy Shultz          F      54:34.2   17:36 34  27.1       6        F 30-34   
97    Elizabeth Taylor      F      54:35.6   17:37 36  27.2       7        F 35-39   
98    Susan Pollok          F      54:39.0   17:38 24  26.9       4        F 20-24   
99    Fay Wilder            F      54:46.9   17:40 70  38.6       3        F 70-74   
100   I. McGowan            F      55:51.1   18:01 8   33.1       4        F 0-12    
101   Eric McGowan          M      55:51.3   18:01 40  24.5       6        M 40-44   
102   Joanne Duff           F      56:20.3   18:10 69  37.0       4        F 65-69   
103   David Duff            M      56:21.7   18:11 67  30.0       2        M 65-69   
104   Crystal McGowan       F      56:52.0   18:21 39  26.4       8        F 35-39   
105   Charlotte Closson     F      57:09.1   18:26 69  36.5       5        F 65-69   
106   Michael Flynn         M      58:06.9   18:45 66  28.8       3        M 65-69   
107   Heather McGowan       F      58:34.0   18:54 37  25.5       9        F 35-39   
108   Edward McGowan        M      58:34.9   18:54 68  29.1       4        M 65-69   
109   Steven Berman         M      58:59.6   19:02 65  28.1       5        M 65-69   
110   Becky Canfield        F      59:11.2   19:06 67  34.3       6        F 65-69   
111   Gennifer Weber        F      59:11.6   19:06 50  27.9       2        F 50-54   
112   Scott Wilkinson       M      59:33.2   19:13 58  26.3       2        M 55-59   
113   Kevin Pelto           M      1:00:01.7 19:22 64  27.4       4        M 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Caleb Friddle 533 18  1       M               19:49.4 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Belinda Spalding 262 48  6       F      Fowlerville MI US 22:32.8 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rich Spalding 261 50  5       M      Fowlerville MI US 22:10.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 251 45  13      F      Webberville MI US 25:11.3 


Men 12 and under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     D. Shultz    526 6   49      M                        34:12.1 
2     J. Musolf    274 8   61      M      Edina MN US       37:43.1 
3     M. Mateja    291 11  63      M      Fowlerville MI US 38:36.3 
4     T. Lott      233 8   78      M                        46:39.6 
5     J. Hogan     532 10  80      M                        47:00.1 
6     S. Waggoner  534 7   83      M                        47:49.9 
7     B. Potchynok 380 12  90      M                        49:02.3 


Men 13 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Liam Wilder      397 13  7       M                      22:47.7 
2     Jaydin Glandon   360 13  44      M      Charlotte MI US 32:47.0 
3     Joshua Fairfield 225 14  77      M                      45:59.8 


Men 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Nato Lott        392 15  2       M                        19:59.5 
2     Seth Wisuri      295 16  3       M      Webberville MI US 20:10.4 
3     Oscar Fuller     239 17  4       M                        20:14.4 
4     Ethen Stiffler   381 17  8       M                        23:09.8 
5     Matthew Spurrell 278 17  45      M      Webberville MI US 33:12.2 
6     Tommy Fairfield  226 16  76      M                        45:59.8 


Men 20 to 24
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kyle Reed 256 23  29      M      Webberville MI US 29:35.9 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jasen Benjamin 276 25  43      M      Portland MI US 32:45.4 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ken Young 255 30  24      M      Webberville MI US 28:40.2 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Dennis Shultz 218 35  10      M                   23:23.0 
2     James Hogan   289 39  31      M      Howell MI US 30:32.3 
3     Jason Lengers 243 35  52      M                   34:24.4 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sumner Musolf   272 40  15      M      Edina MN US       25:40.8 
2     Edward Spurrell 279 40  19      M      Webberville MI US 27:48.9 
3     Alan Heinig     201 40  32      M                        30:44.2 
4     Timothy Hall    388 41  73      M                        43:06.8 
5     Nathan Lott     234 42  84      M                        48:02.2 
6     Eric McGowan    248 40  101     M      Mason MI US       55:51.3 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Daniel Pierce 237 51  11      M                        24:24.5 
2     Ken MacSey    400 53  16      M                        26:08.8 
3     Bryan Battjes 297 51  46      M      Fowlerville MI US 33:27.9 
4     Bill Moran    383 51  65      M                        38:59.3 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Bob Pierce      231 56  36      M               30:54.3 
2     Scott Wilkinson 529 58  112     M               59:33.2 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Brian Bess      394 63  12      M                    24:40.4   
2     Mick LaRue      299 64  30      M      Lansing MI US 30:28.3   
3     Jay Marcotullio 530 61  89      M                    48:36.8   
4     Kevin Pelto     287 64  113     M      Dexter MI US  1:00:01.7 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Chuck Lawson   527 68  18      M                         27:23.9 
2     David Duff     283 67  103     M      Manchester MI US   56:21.7 
3     Michael Flynn  216 66  106     M                         58:06.9 
4     Edward McGowan 245 68  108     M      Holt MI US         58:34.9 
5     Steven Berman  357 65  109     M      Keego Harbor MI US 58:59.6 


Men 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Thomas Pressel 379 70  71      M               42:38 


Female 12 and under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     J. Wilder  398 10  17      F                  26:48.6 
2     M. Monroe  387 11  72      F                  43:05.7 
3     M. Musolf  273 12  92      F      Edina MN US 50:09.3 
4     I. McGowan 249 8   100     F      Mason MI US 55:51.1 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Siena Spurrell 280 14  26      F      Webberville MI US 29:12.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sophia Spalding    263 18  9       F      Fowlerville MI US 23:16.5 
2     Saraphine Spalding 264 16  14      F      Fowlerville MI US 25:14.6 
3     ELLA SMYTH         294 16  25      F      Fowlerville MI US 28:48.0 
4     Gracelyn Hull      361 18  54      F      Bancroft MI US    34:54.5 
5     Hannah Fairfield   228 18  55      F                        35:08.6 
6     Carson Nolan       284 17  58      F      Webberville MI US 35:43.8 
7     Savana Stiffler    382 15  94      F                        51:26.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Bailey Perkins  268 24  28      F      Webberville MI US 29:19.4 
2     Kelsey Spitzley 275 24  42      F      Portland MI US    32:44.9 
3     Rebecca Sutton  252 22  95      F      Webberville MI US 51:39.7 
4     Susan Pollok    286 24  98      F      Webberville MI US 54:39.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Courtney Logghe  267 26  20      F      Brighton MI US    27:51.3 
2     Sarah Newton     257 28  34      F      Howell MI US      30:49.2 
3     Chelsea Young    254 26  47      F      Webberville MI US 33:52.2 
4     Katie Bollwahn   292 26  67      F      Fowlerville MI US 40:29.0 
5     Sara Neuhaus     285 26  75      F      Papillion NE US   44:42.2 
6     Cari Marcotullio 235 25  87      F                        48:35.5 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jenny Lengers    242 34  21      F                        28:06.5 
2     Megan Snyder     277 30  22      F      Fowlerville MI US 28:08.0 
3     Suzanne Miller   217 32  57      F                        35:32.8 
4     Whitney Alt      246 32  59      F      South Lyon MI US  36:05.0 
5     Stephanie Rupcic 290 33  64      F      Fowlerville MI US 38:37.2 
6     Stacy Shultz     240 34  96      F                        54:34.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Joy Chapman      269 39  33      F      ByronByron MI US  30:47.3 
2     Beth Jones       528 38  41      F                        32:26.8 
3     Carla Wilder     396 39  56      F                        35:27.9 
4     Liberty Spurrell 281 38  68      F      Webberville MI US 41:16.1 
5     Nicole Micyus    181 39  70      F                        41:17.9 
6     Mallory Monroe   238 35  74      F                        43:07.2 
7     Elizabeth Taylor 241 36  97      F                        54:35.6 
8     Crystal McGowan  250 39  104     F      Mason MI US       56:52.0 
9     Heather McGowan  244 37  107     F      Holt MI US        58:34.0 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stacy Jenkins   265 43  53      F      Williamston MI US 34:25.5 
2     Jenny Lesher    270 42  60      F      Holly MI US       37:03.4 
3     Jennifer Musolf 271 40  62      F      Minneapolis MN US 37:43.1 
4     Colette Heinig  200 41  69      F                        41:17.1 
5     Kimberly Hogan  531 42  85      F                        48:19.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Melinda Fairfield 219 48  27      F                        29:13.5 
2     Kimberly Battjes  296 48  35      F      Fowlerville MI US 30:51.0 
3     Kelly Clark       266 45  37      F      Fowlerville MI US 31:11.8 
4     Elizabeth Gullett 288 47  38      F      Fowlerville MI US 32:06.9 
5     Ann Marie Lindsay 260 49  39      F      Stockbridge MI US 32:09.4 
6     Denise Weldon     259 49  40      F      Stockbridge MI US 32:17.2 
7     Chantell Reed     253 46  48      F      Webberville MI US 33:52.4 
8     Teresa Dillin     359 45  51      F      Charlotte MI US   34:23.0 
9     Courtney Pierce   384 49  81      F                        47:47.4 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kasey Fiebernitz 229 50  82      F               47:48.4 
2     Gennifer Weber   385 50  111     F               59:11.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Amy Delaney 393 55  23      F                    28:14.2 
2     Joyce Romar 298 55  50      F      Lansing MI US 34:13.3 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kim Marcotullio 236 61  88      F               48:36.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jaema Berman      358 66  66      F      Keego Harbor MI US 40:06.6 
2     Annie Ryan        230 69  86      F                         48:30.9 
3     Linda Flynn       214 67  93      F                         50:33.5 
4     Joanne Duff       282 69  102     F      Manchester MI US   56:20.3 
5     Charlotte Closson 258 69  105     F      Olivet MI US       57:09.1 
6     Becky Canfield    386 67  110     F                         59:11.2 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Julia O'Connor 293 74  79      F      williamston MI US 46:47.4 
2     Chris Ferris   247 70  91      F      Lansing MI US     49:06.3 
3     Fay Wilder     399 70  99      F                        54:46.9 

Embed Code