Webberville Memorial Day Run

Mon May 27, 2019 Webberville, MI US 48892 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name               Gender Chip    Pace  Age Division Division 
                                     Time              Place             
===== ==== ================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     1668 E. Lehnst          M      17:52.5 5:46  12  1        M Open   
2     1667 Shane Lehnst       M      18:48.2 6:04  40  1        M Master 
3     1655 Patrick Catton     M      19:15.3 6:13  21  1        M 20-24  
4     1607 Seth Wisuri        M      20:46.1 6:42  14  1        M 13-14  
5     1595 Rich Spalding      M      20:57.6 6:46  48  1        M 45-49  
6     1657 L. Hunter          F      21:25.8 6:55  11  1        F Open   
7     1669 L. Lehnst          F      21:54.1 7:04  11  1        F 0-12   
8     1673 Dennis Shultz      M      22:23.8 7:13  33  1        M 30-34  
9     1680 Dave Bullock       M      22:34.8 7:17  46  2        M 45-49  
10    1596 Belinda Spalding   F      22:37.1 7:18  46  1        F Master 
11    1598 Sophia Spalding    F      22:57.2 7:24  16  1        F 15-19  
12    1617 William Thompson   M      23:40.3 7:38  15  1        M 15-19  
13    1659 Ethan Stiffler     M      23:59.7 7:44  15  2        M 15-19  
14    1674 Mark Bush          M      25:22.7 8:11  58  1        M 55-59  
15    1679 Kelly Wilson       F      25:49.9 8:20  47  1        F 45-49  
16    1671 Brendan Peckens    M      26:07.5 8:26  14  2        M 13-14  
17    1605 Brian Farris       M      27:09.6 8:46  45  3        M 45-49  
18    1642 Brandon Mack       M      27:25.1 8:51  18  3        M 15-19  
19    1689 Josh Moran         M      27:36.5 8:54  15  4        M 15-19  
20    1672 D. Peckens         M      27:42.9 8:56  12  1        M 0-12   
21    1612 Edward Spurrell    M      28:09.3 9:05  38  1        M 35-39  
22    1609 Toby VanWyck       M      28:31.0 9:12  16  5        M 15-19  
23    1597 Saraphine Spalding F      28:32.8 9:13  14  1        F 13-14  
24    1634 Melinda Fairfield  F      28:35.0 9:13  46  2        F 45-49  
25    1663 G. Ravida          M      28:58.3 9:21  12  2        M 0-12   
26    1690 Travis Nack        M      29:23.1 9:29  31  2        M 30-34  
27    1615 Eric Parrish       M      29:54.3 9:39  26  1        M 25-29  
28    1616 Lori Parrish       F      29:54.9 9:39  28  1        F 25-29  
29    1654 Robert Pierce      M      30:29.6 9:50  54  1        M 50-54  
30    1613 Liberty Spurrell   F      30:32.2 9:51  36  1        F 35-39  
31    1599 Stephanie Spalding F      30:43.6 9:55  20  1        F 20-24  
32    1603 Mick LaRue         M      31:15.1 10:05 62  1        M 60-64  
33    1687 Eric Fuller        M      31:34.0 10:11 44  1        M 40-44  
34    1686 Terra Fuller       F      31:34.3 10:11 43  1        F 40-44  
35    1652 Carson Nolan       F      31:43.4 10:14 15  2        F 15-19  
36    1661 Maureen Benjamin   F      31:50.5 10:16 25  2        F 25-29  
37    1646 Ella Smith         F      32:58.5 10:38 14  2        F 13-14  
38    1608 Benjamin Woodcock  M      33:16.3 10:44 27  2        M 25-29  
39    1648 Audrey Waggoner    F      34:01.2 10:58 41  2        F 40-44  
40    1602 Joyce Romar        F      34:19.8 11:04 53  1        F 50-54  
41    1601 F. Hollosy         F      35:05.7 11:19 7   2        F 0-12   
42    1600 Samantha Hollosy   F      35:06.0 11:19 37  2        F 35-39  
43    1683 David Fiebernitz   M      35:43.8 11:32 53  2        M 50-54  
44    1636 Brian Friddle      M      35:44.8 11:32 50  3        M 50-54  
45    1682 P. Ryan            F      36:33.5 11:48 6   3        F 0-12   
46    1681 Chad Ryan          M      36:33.8 11:48 45  4        M 45-49  
47    1593 A. Raymer          F      37:33.1 12:07 12  4        F 0-12   
48    1594 Noah Salois        M      37:33.1 12:07 14  3        M 13-14  
49    1660 Savana Stiffler    F      37:38.8 12:09 13  3        F 13-14  
50    1649 S. Waggoner        M      37:50.5 12:12 5   3        M 0-12   
51    1633 J. Fairfield       M      38:23.5 12:23 12  4        M 0-12   
52    1631 Hannah Fairfield   F      38:23.6 12:23 16  3        F 15-19  
53    1618 Whitney Alt        F      38:35.1 12:27 30  1        F 30-34  
54    1635 Tom Fairfield      M      39:45.0 12:49 14  4        M 13-14  
55    1632 Hunter Fairfield   M      39:45.5 12:50 17  6        M 15-19  
56    1611 S. Spurrell        F      40:15.6 12:59 12  5        F 0-12   
57    1610 Matthew Spurrell   M      40:20.9 13:01 15  7        M 15-19  
58    1592 Chris Ferris       F      42:11.9 13:37 68  1        F 65-69  
59    1643 Nicole Micyus      F      42:35.7 13:44 37  3        F 35-39  
60    1641 Colette Heinig     F      42:35.8 13:44 39  4        F 35-39  
61    1665 H. Smith           F      42:55.6 13:51 12  6        F 0-12   
62    1606 Mary Ann Farris    F      43:02.1 13:53 49  3        F 45-49  
63    1629 Mandy Bergeon      F      43:32.4 14:03 29  3        F 25-29  
64    1630 Kay Branch         F      44:00.4 14:12 60  1        F 60-64  
65    1662 Rich Gorski        M      46:14.1 14:55 46  5        M 45-49  
66    1645 Annie Ryan         F      48:24.8 15:37 67  2        F 65-69  
67    1684 Kasey Fiebernitz   F      48:25.1 15:37 48  4        F 45-49  
68    1638 Carmen Friddle     F      51:40.8 16:40 48  5        F 45-49  
69    1678 B. Potchynok       M      54:34.1 17:36 10  5        M 0-12   
70    1677 K. Potchynok       F      55:01.5 17:45 12  7        F 0-12   
71    1604 Karen Brown        F      55:10.9 17:48 52  2        F 50-54  
72    1619 Angela Fossi       F      55:11.9 17:48 40  3        F 40-44  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     E. Lehnst 1668 12  1       M               17:52.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     L. Hunter 1657 11  6       F               21:25.8 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Shane Lehnst 1667 40  2       M               18:48.2 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Belinda Spalding 1596 46  10      F      Fowlerville MI US 22:37.1 


Men 12 and under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     D. Peckens   1672 12  20      M               27:42.9 
2     G. Ravida    1663 12  25      M               28:58.3 
3     S. Waggoner  1649 5   50      M               37:50.5 
4     J. Fairfield 1633 12  51      M               38:23.5 
5     B. Potchynok 1678 10  69      M               54:34.1 


Men 13 to 14
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Seth Wisuri     1607 14  4       M      Webberville MI US 20:46.1 
2     Brendan Peckens 1671 14  16      M                        26:07.5 
3     Noah Salois     1594 14  48      M      Fowlerville MI US 37:33.1 
4     Tom Fairfield   1635 14  54      M                        39:45.0 


Men 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     William Thompson 1617 15  12      M      Webberville MI US 23:40.3 
2     Ethan Stiffler   1659 15  13      M                        23:59.7 
3     Brandon Mack     1642 18  18      M                        27:25.1 
4     Josh Moran       1689 15  19      M                        27:36.5 
5     Toby VanWyck     1609 16  22      M      Fowlerville MI US 28:31.0 
6     Hunter Fairfield 1632 17  55      M                        39:45.5 
7     Matthew Spurrell 1610 15  57      M      Webberville MI US 40:20.9 


Men 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Patrick Catton 1655 21  3       M               19:15.3 


Men 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Eric Parrish      1615 26  27      M      Lawton MI US 29:54.3 
2     Benjamin Woodcock 1608 27  38      M      Howell MI US 33:16.3 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dennis Shultz 1673 33  8       M               22:23.8 
2     Travis Nack   1690 31  26      M               29:23.1 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Edward Spurrell 1612 38  21      M      Webberville MI US 28:09.3 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Eric Fuller 1687 44  33      M               31:34 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rich Spalding 1595 48  5       M      Fowlerville MI US 20:57.6 
2     Dave Bullock  1680 46  9       M                        22:34.8 
3     Brian Farris  1605 45  17      M      Bath MI US        27:09.6 
4     Chad Ryan     1681 45  46      M                        36:33.8 
5     Rich Gorski   1662 46  65      M                        46:14.1 


Men 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert Pierce    1654 54  29      M               30:29.6 
2     David Fiebernitz 1683 53  43      M               35:43.8 
3     Brian Friddle    1636 50  44      M               35:44.8 


Men 55 to 59
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mark Bush 1674 58  14      M               25:22.7 


Men 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mick LaRue 1603 62  32      M      Lansing MI US 31:15.1 


Female 12 and under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     L. Lehnst    1669 11  7       F                        21:54.1 
2     F. Hollosy   1601 7   41      F      Williamston MI US 35:05.7 
3     P. Ryan      1682 6   45      F                        36:33.5 
4     A. Raymer    1593 12  47      F      Fowlerville MI US 37:33.1 
5     S. Spurrell  1611 12  56      F      Webberville MI US 40:15.6 
6     H. Smith     1665 12  61      F                        42:55.6 
7     K. Potchynok 1677 12  70      F                        55:01.5 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Saraphine Spalding 1597 14  23      F      Fowlerville MI US 28:32.8 
2     Ella Smith         1646 14  37      F                        32:58.5 
3     Savana Stiffler    1660 13  49      F                        37:38.8 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sophia Spalding  1598 16  11      F      Fowlerville MI US 22:57.2 
2     Carson Nolan     1652 15  35      F                        31:43.4 
3     Hannah Fairfield 1631 16  52      F                        38:23.6 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stephanie Spalding 1599 20  31      F      Fowlerville MI US 30:43.6 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Lori Parrish     1616 28  28      F      Lawton MI US 29:54.9 
2     Maureen Benjamin 1661 25  36      F                   31:50.5 
3     Mandy Bergeon    1629 29  63      F                   43:32.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Whitney Alt 1618 30  53      F      South Lyon MI US 38:35.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Liberty Spurrell 1613 36  30      F      Webberville MI US 30:32.2 
2     Samantha Hollosy 1600 37  42      F      Williamston MI US 35:06.0 
3     Nicole Micyus    1643 37  59      F                        42:35.7 
4     Colette Heinig   1641 39  60      F                        42:35.8 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Terra Fuller    1686 43  34      F                  31:34.3 
2     Audrey Waggoner 1648 41  39      F                  34:01.2 
3     Angela Fossi    1619 40  72      F      Mason MI US 55:11.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======= 
1     Kelly Wilson      1679 47  15      F                 25:49.9 
2     Melinda Fairfield 1634 46  24      F                 28:35.0 
3     Mary Ann Farris   1606 49  62      F      Bath MI US 43:02.1 
4     Kasey Fiebernitz  1684 48  67      F                 48:25.1 
5     Carmen Friddle    1638 48  68      F                 51:40.8 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Joyce Romar 1602 53  40      F      LansingLansing MI US 34:19.8 
2     Karen Brown 1604 52  71      F      East Lansing MI US   55:10.9 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Kay Branch 1630 60  64      F               44:00.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Ferris 1592 68  58      F      Lansing MI US 42:11.9 
2     Annie Ryan   1645 67  66      F                    48:24.8 

Embed Code