Webberville Memorial Day Run

Mon May 27, 2019 Webberville, MI US 48892 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender Chip      Pace Age Division Division 
                                       Time               Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ========= ==== === ======== ======== 
1     1675 Derek Chandler       M      40:33.8   :39  36  1        M Open   
2     1637 Caleb Friddle        M      42:17.2   :41  16  1        M 15-19  
3     1653 Robert Cook          M      42:45.8   :41  55  1        M Master 
4     1622 Tim Hollosy          M      44:22.5   :43  37  1        M 35-39  
5     1676 Adrienne Hoekstra    F      49:36.9   :48  28  1        F Open   
6     1644 Daniel Pierce        M      49:57.4   :48  49  1        M 45-49  
7     1627 Eric Peterson        M      50:09.1   :49  31  1        M 30-34  
8     1658 Cindy Wigman         F      51:28.4   :50  61  1        F Master 
9     1620 Kent Nordlund        M      52:43.8   :51  44  1        M 40-44  
10    1670 Holli Peckens        F      52:45.6   :51  40  1        F 40-44  
11    1656 Barb Catton          F      53:46.9   :52  54  1        F 50-54  
12    1640 Richard Hayhoe       M      54:20.4   :53  65  1        M 65-69  
13    1621 Jeff Swehla          M      55:27.7   :54  38  2        M 35-39  
14    1685 Sara Roland          F      55:33.2   :54  34  1        F 30-34  
15    1623 Sadhishkumar Natesan M      55:38.4   :54  47  2        M 45-49  
16    1688 Betsy Syrek          F      58:12.7   :56  53  2        F 50-54  
17    1639 Jesse Fountain       M      58:41.7   :57  31  2        M 30-34  
18    1666 Angela Rasegan       F      1:00:58.6 :59  47  1        F 45-49  
19    1664 Karen Brown          F      1:02:40.5 1:01 46  2        F 45-49  
20    1624 Jason Osoff          M      1:03:50.6 1:02 34  3        M 30-34  
21    1647 Penny Smith          F      1:05:05.2 1:03 60  1        F 60-64  
22    1626 praveen vemula       M      1:11:17.6 1:09 37  3        M 35-39  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Derek Chandler 1675 36  1       M               40:33.8 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Adrienne Hoekstra 1676 28  5       F               49:36.9 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Robert Cook 1653 55  3       M               42:45.8 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Cindy Wigman 1658 61  8       F               51:28.4 


Men 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Caleb Friddle 1637 16  2       M               42:17.2 


Men 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Eric Peterson  1627 31  7       M      Webberville MI US 50:09.1   
2     Jesse Fountain 1639 31  17      M                        58:41.7   
3     Jason Osoff    1624 34  20      M      Holt MI US        1:03:50.6 


Men 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Tim Hollosy    1622 37  4       M      Williamston MI US 44:22.5   
2     Jeff Swehla    1621 38  13      M      Bath MI US        55:27.7   
3     praveen vemula 1626 37  22      M      Okemos MI US      1:11:17.6 


Men 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kent Nordlund 1620 44  9       M      Lansing MI US 52:43.8 


Men 45 to 49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Daniel Pierce        1644 49  6       M                   49:57.4 
2     Sadhishkumar Natesan 1623 47  15      M      Okemos MI US 55:38.4 


Men 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Richard Hayhoe 1640 65  12      M               54:20.4 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Sara Roland 1685 34  14      F               55:33.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Holli Peckens 1670 40  10      F               52:45.6 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Angela Rasegan 1666 47  18      F               1:00:58.6 
2     Karen Brown    1664 46  19      F               1:02:40.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Barb Catton 1656 54  11      F               53:46.9 
2     Betsy Syrek 1688 53  16      F               58:12.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========= 
1     Penny Smith 1647 60  21      F               1:05:05.2 

Embed Code