Results For
Spring Fling 5k

Cabot, AR 72023
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                      State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                               Time       Time                 Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ========================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     96  Brian Sieczkowski     M      Maumelle                  AR    US      0:16:57.24 0:16:56.27 5:28  40  80.7       1        M Top 3   
2     172 Zeke McCain           M      Hot Springs               AR    US      0:17:30.15 0:17:28.87 5:38  14  78.3       2        M Top 3   
3     91  Davis Fleming         M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:18:15.82 0:18:14.89 5:53  28  70.9       3        M Top 3   
4     53  Brian Sites           M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:18:23.77 0:18:22.81 5:56  53  81.9       1        M Masters 
5     85  Alan Krenzelok        M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      0:18:37.01 0:18:35.30 6:00  62  87.0       2        M Masters 
6     28  REED HARRELL          M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:18:51.23 0:18:47.29 6:04  24  68.8       1        M 20-24   
7     100 Greg Walker           M      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:19:09.60 0:19:08.86 6:11  34  68.7       1        M 30-34   
8     236 Josh Whisenhunt       M      Malvern                   AR    US      0:19:14.08 0:19:12.85 6:12  35  68.8       1        M 35-39   
9     81  Steven Unger          M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:19:16.77 0:19:15.61 6:13  33  67.9       2        M 30-34   
10    140 Jimmy Vincent         M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:19:23.48 0:19:21.62 6:15  13  72.4       1        M 10-14   
11    116 Phillip Walker        M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:19:23.13 0:19:22.28 6:15  31  67.1       3        M 30-34   
12    148 LJ Wilson             M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:19:33.13 0:19:31.21 6:18  51  75.9       3        M Masters 
13    146 Jonathan Dorris       M      Batesville                AR    US      0:19:35.57 0:19:34.09 6:19  38  68.8       2        M 35-39   
14    135 DJ Walker             M      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:19:40.03 0:19:38.53 6:20  38  68.5       3        M 35-39   
15    137 Billy Plante          M      Bryant                    AR    US      0:19:42.68 0:19:40.79 6:21  51  75.3       1        M GMaster 
16    232 Scott Baber           M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      0:19:43.73 0:19:41.03 6:21  41  69.8       1        M 40-44   
17    160 Alex Whittington      F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:19:46.60 0:19:43.47 6:22  24  74.6       1        F Top 3   
18    19  Jenny Massanelli      F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:19:51.60 0:19:48.65 6:23  36  75.0       2        F Top 3   
19    152 Nathan Harris         M      Bigelow                   AR    US      0:19:58.15 0:19:55.35 6:26  43  70.0       2        M 40-44   
20    229 Jenny Kelly           F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:20:07.76 0:20:06.55 6:29  40  75.2       3        F Top 3   
21    153 Lennon Bates          F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:20:19.94 0:20:16.49 6:32  29  72.6       1        F 25-29   
22    174 Caleb Calhoun         M      Romance                   AR    US      0:20:36.15 0:20:31.94 6:37  36  64.7       4        M 35-39   
23    486 Caleb Edwards         M      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:20:41.49 0:20:38.98 6:40  28  62.6       1        M 25-29   
24    210 JoAnna White          F      Searcy                    AR    US      0:20:51.26 0:20:49.27 6:43  16  73.0       1        F 15-19   
25    134 Chris Hall            M      Alexander                 AR    US      0:20:55.21 0:20:51.85 6:44  40  65.5       3        M 40-44   
26    206 Nick Rule             M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:20:57.36 0:20:55.00 6:45  54  72.5       2        M GMaster 
27    42  John Allison          M      Vilonia                   AR    US      0:21:03.38 0:21:01.31 6:47  50  69.9       3        M GMaster 
28    226 Mackenzie Epperson    F      Russellville              AR    US      0:21:06.70 0:21:06.08 6:48  14  74.5       1        F 10-14   
29    27  ROBERT HARRELL        M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:21:18.24 0:21:15.41 6:51  53  70.8       1        M 50-54   
30    222 Bree McCrotty         F      Dover                     AR    US      0:21:18.12 0:21:17.29 6:52  13  75.4       2        F 10-14   
31    212 RODNEY WALKER         M      Romance                   AR    US      0:21:21.44 0:21:19.62 6:53  43  65.4       4        M 40-44   
32    209 Nathan Thurman        M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:21:22.81 0:21:20.14 6:53  14  64.1       2        M 10-14   
33    221 Natosha Crisco        F      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:21:28.25 0:21:24.59 6:54  33  68.9       1        F 30-34   
34    48  Kyle Ingle            M      Carlisle                  AR    US      0:21:29.69 0:21:25.21 6:55  33  61.1       4        M 30-34   
35    5   Kim Howard            M      Mineral Springs           AR    US      0:21:30.65 0:21:27.93 6:55  57  72.3       1        M 55-59   
36    488 Rodney Paine          M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:21:35.07 0:21:31.63 6:57  48  67.3       1        M 45-49   
37    54  Gina Kraft            F      Russellville              AR    US      0:21:37.15 0:21:33.97 6:57  42  71.0       1        F Masters 
38    489 Nicole Hobbs          F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:21:47.44 0:21:43.55 7:01  33  67.9       2        F 30-34   
39    202 Todd Coleman          M      Batesville                AR    US      0:21:52.58 0:21:46.32 7:01  53  69.1       2        M 50-54   
40    176 C. Calhoun            M      Romance                   AR    US      0:21:52.21 0:21:48.39 7:02  11  68.3       3        M 10-14   
41    180 Jim Gorman            M      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:22:17.57 0:22:15.35 7:11  70  78.2       1        M Seniors 
42    103 Tammy Helmick         F      Roland                    AR    US      0:22:45.42 0:22:41.59 7:19  57  78.8       2        F Masters 
43    107 Steve Baxter          M      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:22:46.19 0:22:43.12 7:20  58  68.9       2        M 55-59   
44    203 Brian Blair           M      Vilonia                   AR    US      0:22:59.19 0:22:53.11 7:23  47  62.8       2        M 45-49   
45    213 Kasozi Wilson         M      little rock               AR    US      0:22:56.96 0:22:53.43 7:23  28  56.5       2        M 25-29   
46    99  Tara Caudle           F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:23:04.06 0:22:55.89 7:24  43  67.3       3        F Masters 
47    208 Frank Thurman         M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:23:00.87 0:22:58.95 7:25  41  59.8       5        M 40-44   
48    77  Randy Lynch           M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:23:06.19 0:23:02.87 7:26  59  68.5       3        M 55-59   
49    167 B. EASON              M      VILONIA                   AR    US      0:23:10.79 0:23:07.92 7:28  10  67.0       4        M 10-14   
50    164 Eric McLaughlin       M      Batesville                AR    US      0:23:33.29 0:23:28.33 7:34  53  64.1       3        M 50-54   
51    183 David Cawein          M      Morrilton                 AR    US      0:23:35.85 0:23:31.54 7:35  65  70.5       2        M Seniors 
52    130 Bethany Mooney        F      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:23:40.74 0:23:35.86 7:37  35  62.8       1        F 35-39   
53    23  Earl Rutter           M      Mena                      AR    US      0:23:42.89 0:23:41.12 7:38  64  69.5       3        M Seniors 
54    200 John Berryman         M      Conway                    AR    US      0:23:46.08 0:23:41.80 7:39  58  66.1       4        M 55-59   
55    17  Aspen Egbert          F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:23:48.42 0:23:47.18 7:40  36  62.4       2        F 35-39   
56    493 John Hunnecutt        M      Danville                  AR    US      0:23:58.63 0:23:57.38 7:44  50  61.3       4        M 50-54   
57    92  Crystal Kennedy       F      Pearcy                    AR    US      0:24:05.10 0:24:02.20 7:45  45  65.2       1        F 45-49   
58    6   Katherine Williams    F      Dover                     AR    US      0:24:06.75 0:24:02.20 7:45  30  61.2       3        F 30-34   
59    26  Lisa Webb             F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:24:06.12 0:24:03.63 7:46  51  69.3       1        F GMaster 
60    228 Marthelius Green      M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:24:13.48 0:24:09.74 7:48  51  61.3       5        M 50-54   
61    3   Tom Cheffins          M      Shirley                   AR    US      0:24:17.73 0:24:12.88 7:49  64  68.0       1        M 60-64   
62    159 B. Corbitt            M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:24:17.61 0:24:14.31 7:49  8   70.6       1        M 1- 9    
63    141 L. Vincent            M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:24:18.92 0:24:16.63 7:50  12  59.3       5        M 10-14   
64    63  Jackson Crumpler      M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:24:28.75 0:24:19.22 7:51  13  57.6       6        M 10-14   
65    196 Sara Pilgrim          F      Conway                    AR    US      0:24:38.36 0:24:32.05 7:55  28  60.0       2        F 25-29   
66    64  David Stratton        M      Austin                    AR    US      0:24:37.98 0:24:35.58 7:56  43  56.7       6        M 40-44   
67    147 Jennifer Dorris       F      Batesville                AR    US      0:24:42.20 0:24:36.48 7:56  43  62.7       1        F 40-44   
68    179 Emily Hartman         F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:24:46.67 0:24:39.55 7:57  51  67.6       2        F GMaster 
69    197 Jennifer McGarrity    F      White Hall                AR    US      0:24:47.46 0:24:41.47 7:58  38  60.6       3        F 35-39   
70    158 Tram Nobles           F      Hot Springs Village       AR    US      0:24:47.41 0:24:41.90 7:58  43  62.5       2        F 40-44   
71    87  John Judy             M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:24:51.53 0:24:46.66 8:00  50  59.3       6        M 50-54   
72    52  Stormie Wingo         F      Conway                    AR    US      0:24:56.15 0:24:50.37 8:01  47  64.3       2        F 45-49   
73    106 Gabrielle Halverson   F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:24:59.42 0:24:51.45 8:01  50  66.3       3        F GMaster 
74    227 Beverly Smith         F      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:24:58.15 0:24:52.61 8:01  52  67.8       1        F 50-54   
75    201 Greg Yarbrough        M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:25:03.07 0:24:57.56 8:03  47  57.5       3        M 45-49   
76    188 W. O'Connor           M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:25:13.35 0:25:10.82 8:07  12  57.2       7        M 10-14   
77    207 Mindy Simonson        F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:25:22.53 0:25:15.25 8:09  37  59.1       4        F 35-39   
78    171 Keith Mccain          M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      0:25:27.16 0:25:20.14 8:10  44  55.4       7        M 40-44   
79    2   Larry Schmidt         M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      0:25:39.80 0:25:30.88 8:14  66  65.6       1        M 65-69   
80    216 Manfred Galatowitsch  M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:25:36.68 0:25:31.52 8:14  70  68.2       1        M 70-74   
81    491 Jim Bursos            M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:25:46.45 0:25:42.95 8:18  47  55.9       4        M 45-49   
82    189 Glenn Berry           M      Vilonia                   AR    US      0:25:59.24 0:25:52.28 8:21  52  57.7       7        M 50-54   
83    131 Marlene Chapman       F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      0:25:58.84 0:25:52.31 8:21  57  69.1       1        F 55-59   
84    237 Brian Jansen          M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:26:04.04 0:25:55.28 8:22  41  53.0       8        M 40-44   
85    217 Brian Yeager          M      Batesville                AR    US      0:26:06.98 0:25:58.56 8:23  45  54.5       5        M 45-49   
86    155 Sonia Mitchell        F      Sidney                    AR    US      0:26:07.48 0:25:59.20 8:23  50  63.5       2        F 50-54   
87    102 Arissa Laferr         F      Belleville                AR    US      0:26:14.18 0:26:08.59 8:26  39  57.5       5        F 35-39   
88    145 Jacob Dorris          M      Batesville                AR    US      0:26:25.71 0:26:19.79 8:30  15  51.0       1        M 15-19   
89    105 Will Coleman          M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:26:57.13 0:26:32.19 8:34  38  50.7       5        M 35-39   
90    109 L. Hudgins            M      Maumelle                  AR    US      0:26:51.29 0:26:37.10 8:35  12  54.1       8        M 10-14   
91    50  Kevin Jarratt         M      Searcy                    AR    US      0:26:41.69 0:26:39.36 8:36  60  59.7       2        M 60-64   
92    211 M. White              F      Searcy                    AR    US      0:26:50.88 0:26:46.50 8:38  7   71.6       1        F 1- 9    
93    186 F TAYLOR GRAHAM       M      CABOT                     AR    US      0:26:59.92 0:26:47.94 8:39  48  54.0       6        M 45-49   
94    76  Bernie Larson         M      Vilonia                   AR    US      0:26:58.22 0:26:55.27 8:41  73  67.3       2        M 70-74   
95    49  Katie Rose            F      Greenbrier                AR    US      0:27:32.23 0:27:22.33 8:50  33  53.9       4        F 30-34   
96    98  Q. Cates              M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:27:29.63 0:27:22.92 8:50  12  52.6       9        M 10-14   
97    37  L. Cooper             M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:27:58.28 0:27:49.47 8:59  10  55.7       10       M 10-14   
98    195 Donis Smead           M      Leola                     AR    US      0:28:05.28 0:27:51.82 8:59  52  53.6       8        M 50-54   
99    70  M. Castleberry        M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:28:06.12 0:27:56.97 9:01  12  51.5       11       M 10-14   
100   68  Christina Castleberry F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:28:12.22 0:28:02.45 9:03  31  52.5       5        F 30-34   
101   69  Jonathan Castleberry  M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:28:11.87 0:28:03.07 9:03  35  47.1       6        M 35-39   
102   101 Gwen Laferr           F      Belleville                AR    US      0:28:21.01 0:28:15.00 9:07  66  70.9       1        F Seniors 
103   151 Cindy Baswell         F      Hot Springs               AR    US      0:28:25.39 0:28:15.96 9:07  62  67.2       2        F Seniors 
104   240 frankie hatton        M      England                   AR    US      0:28:38.63 0:28:18.73 9:08  52  52.7       9        M 50-54   
105   234 Brian Polansky        M      Maumelle                  AR    US      0:28:32.67 0:28:28.74 9:11  61  56.3       3        M 60-64   
106   175 G. Calhoun            M      Romance                   AR    US      0:28:37.52 0:28:33.24 9:13  9   56.8       2        M 1- 9    
107   20  Marcia Miller         F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:28:44.82 0:28:41.31 9:15  55  60.8       2        F 55-59   
108   238 M. Jansen             F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:28:49.33 0:28:43.65 9:16  9   62.1       2        F 1- 9    
109   18  Robert DeStefano      M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:29:03.66 0:28:49.61 9:18  52  51.8       10       M 50-54   
110   233 H. Baber              M      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      0:28:58.61 0:28:51.45 9:19  12  49.9       12       M 10-14   
111   181 gary keedy            M      Conway                    AR    US      0:29:17.30 0:29:06.25 9:23  71  60.6       3        M 70-74   
112   495 Angie Orellano Fisher F      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:29:14.60 0:29:09.97 9:25  68  70.5       3        F Seniors 
113   157 Margo Migacheva       F      Ward                      AR    US      0:29:27.29 0:29:14.15 9:26  17  51.1       2        F 15-19   
114   121 Sam Clinton           M      Maumelle                  AR    US      0:29:34.94 0:29:24.80 9:29  71  59.9       4        M 70-74   
115   231 Jim Lewis             M      Hot Springs               AR    US      0:29:44.32 0:29:32.80 9:32  62  54.8       4        M 60-64   
116   487 Steve Hurley          M      Ward                      AR    US      0:29:41.46 0:29:35.94 9:33  50  49.7       11       M 50-54   
117   163 Lauren Soehner        F      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:30:08.07 0:29:37.05 9:33  29  49.7       3        F 25-29   
118   225 Lauren Piwetz         F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:29:48.80 0:29:38.20 9:34  31  49.6       6        F 30-34   
119   66  TERRY COPLEY          M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:30:09.73 0:29:45.02 9:36  40  45.9       9        M 40-44   
120   122 Sheila Galatowitsch   F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:29:58.47 0:29:46.44 9:36  59  61.5       3        F 55-59   
121   169 Debbie Thompson       F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:29:54.90 0:29:48.27 9:37  58  60.7       4        F 55-59   
122   497 Melissa Minard        F      Austin                    AR    US      0:30:13.67 0:29:51.98 9:38  41  50.9       3        F 40-44   
123   72  Meg Berry             F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:30:03.98 0:29:55.17 9:39  36  49.6       6        F 35-39   
124   223 Bradley Mckendree     M      Austin                    AR    US      0:30:32.83 0:30:23.67 9:48  29  42.6       3        M 25-29   
125   184 Mark Shauver          M      Heber Springs             AR    US      0:30:33.39 0:30:25.91 9:49  14  45.0       13       M 10-14   
126   215 Cymber Tadlock        F      Pine Bluff                AR    US      0:30:34.00 0:30:34.00 9:52  48  52.8       3        F 45-49   
127   29  Joe Milligan          M      Maumelle                  AR    US      0:30:46.89 0:30:35.26 9:52  69  56.3       2        M 65-69   
128   143 Roy Hayward           M      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:30:45.28 0:30:35.42 9:52  73  59.2       5        M 70-74   
129   71  Michelle Doring       F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:31:17.30 0:30:54.69 9:58  34  47.8       7        F 30-34   
130   12  Tracy Wise            F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:31:12.70 0:31:01.96 10:01 43  49.7       4        F 40-44   
131   166 Jim Miller            M      Batesville                AR    US      0:31:14.38 0:31:08.18 10:03 67  54.3       3        M 65-69   
132   79  Susan Jenkins         F      El Paso                   AR    US      0:31:22.24 0:31:14.74 10:05 54  55.2       3        F 50-54   
133   80  Danielle Petersen     F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:31:30.62 0:31:22.94 10:07 26  46.9       4        F 25-29   
134   33  Mark Heitman          M      Benton                    AR    US      0:31:54.91 0:31:34.72 10:11 45  44.8       7        M 45-49   
135   15  B. Shine              M      Austin                    AR    US      0:32:10.45 0:32:01.29 10:20 11  46.5       14       M 10-14   
136   144 Kinley Dorris         F      Batesville                AR    US      0:32:13.47 0:32:07.65 10:22 13  49.9       3        F 10-14   
137   67  Sherrie Bogy          F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:32:53.61 0:32:30.56 10:29 59  56.3       5        F 55-59   
138   204 Wesley Nesbitt        M      Batesville                AR    US      0:32:40.04 0:32:31.84 10:30 32  40.1       5        M 30-34   
139   235 Connie Coots          F      Batesville                AR    US      0:33:05.21 0:32:50.51 10:36 68  62.6       1        F 65-69   
140   178 Laci McBride          F      Ward                      AR    US      0:33:07.99 0:33:01.18 10:39 13  48.6       4        F 10-14   
141   45  Laura Chancey         F      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:33:20.50 0:33:02.15 10:39 56  53.5       6        F 55-59   
142   136 Kelly DeStefano       F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:33:21.93 0:33:05.67 10:41 50  49.8       4        F 50-54   
143   218 Bridgett Yeager       F      Batesville                AR    US      0:33:14.69 0:33:06.38 10:41 31  44.4       8        F 30-34   
144   24  Vicki Ingram          F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:33:30.57 0:33:20.48 10:45 72  65.3       1        F 70-74   
145   192 O. Kersey             F      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:33:26.67 0:33:20.95 10:45 9   53.5       3        F 1- 9    
146   498 Eugene Atha           M      Sherwood                  AR    US      0:33:40.17 0:33:29.57 10:48 64  49.2       5        M 60-64   
147   124 Melissa Anderson      F      Batesville                AR    US      0:33:49.75 0:33:41.13 10:52 48  47.9       4        F 45-49   
148   86  Lisa McFee            F      Royal                     AR    US      0:34:14.57 0:33:52.51 10:56 57  52.8       7        F 55-59   
149   115 Lori Wensel           F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      0:34:20.26 0:33:58.95 10:58 57  52.6       8        F 55-59   
150   490 Rhonda Bursos         F      Jacksonville              AR    US      0:34:08.06 0:33:59.48 10:58 47  47.0       5        F 45-49   
151   7   Eric Glover           M      Conway                    AR    US      0:34:30.24 0:34:08.71 11:01 52  43.7       12       M 50-54   
152   51  John Gardner          M      Conway                    AR    US      0:34:44.80 0:34:25.62 11:06 49  42.3       8        M 45-49   
153   94  Leeanna Disotell      F      Lonoke                    AR    US      0:34:42.27 0:34:25.87 11:06 48  46.9       6        F 45-49   
154   32  Anonymous Participant M                                      US      0:34:51.04 0:34:30.54 11:08 45  41.0       9        M 45-49   
155   110 Glen Wile             M      Texarkana                 TX    US      0:34:48.05 0:34:37.28 11:10 78  57.1       1        M 75-79   
156   230 Sandra Patrick        F      Rison                     AR    US      0:34:50.18 0:34:37.71 11:10 63  55.6       1        F 60-64   
157   154 Elaine Seamon         F      Benton                    AR    US      0:34:57.18 0:34:51.13 11:15 56  50.7       9        F 55-59   
158   149 Lisa Dixon            F      Royal                     AR    US      0:35:13.99 0:35:08.98 11:20 56  50.3       10       F 55-59   
159   88  Rose Ann Foster       F      Maumelle                  AR    US      0:35:30.53 0:35:16.93 11:23 54  48.9       5        F 50-54   
160   177 Liz Calhoun           F      Romance                   AR    US      0:35:33.70 0:35:21.66 11:24 37  42.2       7        F 35-39   
161   194 Missy Smead           F      Leola                     AR    US      0:35:36.06 0:35:25.10 11:26 52  47.6       6        F 50-54   
162   62  Jay Crumpler          M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:35:38.97 0:35:26.10 11:26 51  41.8       13       M 50-54   
163   132 Jenna Spencer         F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:36:05.02 0:35:33.57 11:28 33  41.5       9        F 30-34   
164   494 Shannon Smithson      F      Austin                    AR    US      0:36:26.07 0:35:59.77 11:37 42  42.5       5        F 40-44   
165   93  Brandy Aycock         F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:36:26.82 0:36:08.24 11:39 34  40.9       10       F 30-34   
166   60  Andrea Pepin          F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:36:24.64 0:36:09.47 11:40 35  41.0       8        F 35-39   
167   59  Maureen Gagnon        F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:36:24.51 0:36:09.70 11:40 35  41.0       9        F 35-39   
168   31  Dani Nielsen          F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:36:33.35 0:36:18.93 11:43 29  40.5       5        F 25-29   
169   173 Stacey Studdard       F      Jacksonville              AR    US      0:36:37.17 0:36:25.76 11:45 40  41.5       6        F 40-44   
170   191 S. Kersey             F      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:36:42.80 0:36:31.48 11:47 10  47.4       5        F 10-14   
171   97  Lara Bates            F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:36:50.61 0:36:32.94 11:47 47  43.7       7        F 45-49   
172   150 Amy Gueldner          F      Russellville              AR    US      0:36:45.72 0:36:33.28 11:48 59  50.1       11       F 55-59   
173   78  Megan Kendall         F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:36:50.78 0:36:33.31 11:48 44  42.5       7        F 40-44   
174   25  Alice De La Torre     F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:37:08.96 0:36:44.25 11:51 57  48.6       12       F 55-59   
175   74  Kelli Towner          F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:37:08.97 0:36:44.98 11:51 56  48.1       13       F 55-59   
176   21  Christy Brooks        F      London                    AR    US      0:37:04.91 0:36:51.08 11:53 57  48.5       14       F 55-59   
177   126 Cristy Karr           F      Hot Springs               AR    US      0:37:28.69 0:37:05.32 11:58 35  39.9       10       F 35-39   
178   162 Kelly Ann Hester      F      Vilonia                   AR    US      0:37:21.68 0:37:12.00 12:00 59  49.2       15       F 55-59   
179   170 Britt Thompson        M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:37:31.86 0:37:21.92 12:03 69  46.1       4        M 65-69   
180   39  Susan Cormier         F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:37:44.63 0:37:25.37 12:04 76  61.7       1        F 75-79   
181   46  Sherry Sanchez        F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:37:51.64 0:37:29.51 12:06 60  49.4       2        F 60-64   
182   104 Marion Monk           M      Hot Springs Village       AR    US      0:38:01.06 0:37:51.52 12:13 77  51.2       2        M 75-79   
183   47  Susan Ford            F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:38:13.70 0:37:52.45 12:13 49  43.1       8        F 45-49   
184   55  Nathan Kraft          M      Russellville              AR    US      0:38:20.29 0:38:04.00 12:17 43  36.6       10       M 40-44   
185   199 Jenny Hicks           F      cabot                     AR    US      0:38:38.07 0:38:12.47 12:20 43  40.4       8        F 40-44   
186   182 Jim Munns             M      Maumelle                  AR    US      0:38:35.31 0:38:17.53 12:21 72  46.6       6        M 70-74   
187   89  Catherine Dixon       F      Maumelle                  AR    US      0:38:33.51 0:38:20.39 12:22 57  46.6       16       F 55-59   
188   41  Ricky Bankston        M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:38:50.71 0:38:27.39 12:24 59  41.0       5        M 55-59   
189   40  Kelly Bankston        F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:38:50.94 0:38:28.28 12:25 60  48.2       3        F 60-64   
190   10  T. Bartholomy         M      Ward                      AR    US      0:38:56.95 0:38:49.80 12:32 9   41.8       3        M 1- 9    
191   120 Darrell Duran         M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:39:17.95 0:38:58.85 12:34 64  42.2       6        M 60-64   
192   161 Kiara Swift           F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:39:15.83 0:39:05.27 12:37 25  37.6       6        F 25-29   
193   22  amanda uhl            F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:39:30.44 0:39:13.47 12:39 33  37.6       11       F 30-34   
194   198 Shea McBride          F      Ward                      AR    US      0:39:25.04 0:39:18.19 12:41 16  38.7       3        F 15-19   
195   112 Linda Bell            F      Little Rock               AR    US      0:39:53.12 0:39:39.37 12:48 76  58.3       2        F 75-79   
196   13  Judith Ostrowski      F      Conway                    AR    US      0:40:02.92 0:39:46.25 12:50 54  43.4       7        F 50-54   
197   499 Rusty Hinges          M      Mount Pleasant            AR    US      0:40:13.35 0:39:55.83 12:53 79  50.6       3        M 75-79   
198   239 Charlie Hoag          M      Fayetteville              AR    US      0:40:20.15 0:40:04.77 12:56 65  41.4       5        M 65-69   
199   16  Catherine Redinger    F      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:40:31.19 0:40:11.59 12:58 57  44.5       17       F 55-59   
200   165 Anne Miller           F      Batesville                AR    US      0:40:26.72 0:40:12.41 12:58 70  52.6       2        F 70-74   
201   9   Debbie Grizzell       F      Ward                      AR    US      0:41:11.91 0:41:03.93 13:15 67  49.4       2        F 65-69   
202   190 Stacy Berry           F      Vilonia                   AR    US      0:41:35.80 0:41:16.41 13:19 52  40.9       8        F 50-54   
203   8   Jason Umphress        M      Batesville                AR    US      0:42:10.47 0:41:40.33 13:27 43  33.5       11       M 40-44   
204   14  Suzanne House         F      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:42:59.81 0:42:41.04 13:46 38  35.1       11       F 35-39   
205   117 Sherrie Hartzell      F      Conway                    AR    US      0:43:19.01 0:43:01.98 13:53 59  42.5       18       F 55-59   
206   125 Judy Thornton         F      London                    AR    US      0:43:36.76 0:43:25.02 14:00 69  48.0       3        F 65-69   
207   127 Debby Langley         F      Pottsville                AR    US      0:43:40.50 0:43:28.03 14:01 59  42.1       19       F 55-59   
208   187 Liz Lopez             F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:43:43.71 0:43:28.07 14:01 52  38.8       9        F 50-54   
209   156 Jennifer Rogers       F      Ward                      AR    US      0:43:43.99 0:43:28.40 14:01 33  33.9       12       F 30-34   
210   119 Carrie Thompson       F      Hot Springs National Park AR    US      0:44:00.01 0:43:36.36 14:04 45  36.0       9        F 45-49   
211   83  Jessica Kramer        F      Conway                    AR    US      0:44:04.63 0:43:39.88 14:05 38  34.3       12       F 35-39   
212   1   Jacquelyn Smith       F      Conway                    AR    US      0:44:25.63 0:44:01.70 14:12 33  33.5       13       F 30-34   
213   118 Lloyd Hartzell        M      Conway                    AR    US      0:44:32.23 0:44:15.65 14:17 62  36.6       7        M 60-64   
214   56  Ginger Burnham        F      Conway                    AR    US      0:44:43.02 0:44:25.51 14:20 69  46.9       4        F 65-69   
215   84  Pam Birmingham        F      Traskwood                 AR    US      0:44:44.27 0:44:27.29 14:20 49  36.7       10       F 45-49   
216   34  Charles Coker Jr      M      England                   AR    US      0:45:02.24 0:44:44.09 14:26 55  34.2       6        M 55-59   
217   61  Keith Knight          M      Cabot                     AR    US      0:45:01.16 0:44:46.04 14:26 65  37.1       6        M 65-69   
218   492 Bill Torrey           M      Little Rock               AR    US      0:45:02.12 0:44:46.23 14:27 64  36.8       8        M 60-64   
219   193 Chealsie Dollar       F      Ward                      AR    US      0:45:28.86 0:45:10.89 14:34 27  32.6       7        F 25-29   
220   73  Jennive Yielding      F      Lonoke                    AR    US      0:45:28.88 0:45:10.96 14:35 31  32.6       14       F 30-34   
221   4   Jill Wheeler          F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:46:17.50 0:45:52.47 14:48 28  32.1       8        F 25-29   
222   139 Renee Clemente        F      Conway                    AR    US      0:46:19.04 0:45:55.39 14:49 30  32.0       15       F 30-34   
223   496 Cathey Munns          F      Cabot                     AR    US      0:46:17.71 0:46:00.31 14:50 65  42.9       5        F 65-69   
224   57  Jennifer Bannon       F      Conway                    AR    US      0:46:51.53 0:46:28.01 14:59 48  34.7       11       F 45-49   
225   90  Judy Manning          F      Russellville              AR    US      0:48:24.15 0:48:11.67 15:33 56  36.7       20       F 55-59   
226   220 A. Williams           F      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:49:42.46 0:49:36.56 16:00 12  33.1       6        F 10-14   
227   500 Joyce Keller          F      Mount Pleasant            AR    US      0:50:05.65 0:49:53.86 16:06 77  47.0       3        F 75-79   
228   113 Danielle Funk         F      Ward                      AR    US      0:51:17.94 0:50:48.84 16:23 33  29.0       16       F 30-34   
229   75  Michelle Mato         F      Ward                      AR    US      0:51:17.55 0:50:49.34 16:24 51  32.8       10       F 50-54   
230   44  Z. Neyland            F      Vilonia                   AR    US      0:51:57.28 0:51:25.83 16:35 6   38.9       4        F 1- 9    
231   214 Frances Barger        F      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:52:28.03 0:52:13.51 16:51 84  51.8       1        F 80-99   
232   168 Joline Cox            F      Heber Springs             AR    US      0:52:57.28 0:52:44.92 17:01 41  28.8       9        F 40-44   
233   43  Janice Allison        F      Vilonia                   AR    US      0:53:17.09 0:52:45.77 17:01 56  33.5       21       F 55-59   
234   205 Jordan Nesbitt        F      Batesville                AR    US      0:53:06.63 0:52:48.86 17:02 24  27.9       1        F 20-24   
235   219 Amanda Williams       F      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:53:12.55 0:52:48.94 17:02 42  29.0       10       F 40-44   
236   185 H. Cox                M      Heber Springs             AR    US      0:53:05.33 0:52:52.84 17:03 12  27.2       15       M 10-14   
237   114 sharon frost          F      Russellville              AR    US      0:53:24.20 0:53:09.76 17:09 75  42.8       4        F 75-79   
238   142 Mary Hayward          F      North Little Rock         AR    US      0:59:29.26 0:59:00.26 19:02 71  36.3       3        F 70-74   
239   111 Marvin Engels         M      Texarkana                 TX    US      1:13:30.12 1:13:15.49 23:38 87  34.8       1        M 80-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall Top 3
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Brian Sieczkowski 96  40  1       M      Maumelle AR US    16:56.27 
2     Zeke McCain       172 14  2       M      Hot Springs AR US 17:28.87 
3     Davis Fleming     91  28  3       M      Little Rock AR US 18:14.89 


Top Female Finisher - Overall Top 3
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Alex Whittington 160 24  17      F      Little Rock AR US 19:43.47 
2     Jenny Massanelli 19  36  18      F      Little Rock AR US 19:48.65 
3     Jenny Kelly      229 40  20      F      Little Rock AR US 20:06.55 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============================== ======== 
1     Brian Sites    53  53  4       M      Little Rock AR US               18:22.81 
2     Alan Krenzelok 85  62  5       M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 18:35.30 
3     LJ Wilson      148 51  12      M      Little Rock AR US               19:31.21 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Gina Kraft    54  42  37      F      Russellville AR US 21:33.97 
2     Tammy Helmick 103 57  42      F      Roland AR US       22:41.59 
3     Tara Caudle   99  43  46      F      Little Rock AR US  22:55.89 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Billy Plante 137 51  15      M      Bryant AR US      19:40.79 
2     Nick Rule    206 54  26      M      Little Rock AR US 20:55.00 
3     John Allison 42  50  27      M      Vilonia AR US     21:01.31 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Master
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Lisa Webb           26  51  59      F      Cabot AR US       24:03.63 
2     Emily Hartman       179 51  68      F      Little Rock AR US 24:39.55 
3     Gabrielle Halverson 106 50  73      F      Cabot AR US       24:51.45 


Top Male Finisher - Seniors
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Jim Gorman   180 70  41      M      North Little Rock AR US 22:15.35 
2     David Cawein 183 65  51      M      Morrilton AR US         23:31.54 
3     Earl Rutter  23  64  53      M      Mena AR US              23:41.12 


Top Female Finisher - Seniors
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Gwen Laferr           101 66  102     F      Belleville AR US  28:15.00 
2     Cindy Baswell         151 62  103     F      Hot Springs AR US 28:15.96 
3     Angie Orellano Fisher 495 68  112     F      Sherwood AR US    29:09.97 


Male  1 to  9
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     B. Corbitt    159 8   62      M      Little Rock AR US 24:14.31 
2     G. Calhoun    175 9   106     M      Romance AR US     28:33.24 
3     T. Bartholomy 10  9   190     M      Ward AR US        38:49.80 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Jimmy Vincent  140 13  10      M      Little Rock AR US 19:21.62 
2     Nathan Thurman 209 14  32      M      Cabot AR US       21:20.14 
3     C. Calhoun     176 11  40      M      Romance AR US     21:48.39 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jacob Dorris 145 15  88      M      Batesville AR US 26:19.79 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     REED HARRELL 28  24  6       M      Cabot AR US 18:47.29 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Caleb Edwards     486 28  23      M      Sherwood AR US    20:38.98 
2     Kasozi Wilson     213 28  45      M      little rock AR US 22:53.43 
3     Bradley Mckendree 223 29  124     M      Austin AR US      30:23.67 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Greg Walker    100 34  7       M      Sherwood AR US    19:08.86 
2     Steven Unger   81  33  9       M      Little Rock AR US 19:15.61 
3     Phillip Walker 116 31  11      M      Cabot AR US       19:22.28 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Josh Whisenhunt 236 35  8       M      Malvern AR US    19:12.85 
2     Jonathan Dorris 146 38  13      M      Batesville AR US 19:34.09 
3     DJ Walker       135 38  14      M      Sherwood AR US   19:38.53 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============================== ======== 
1     Scott Baber   232 41  16      M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 19:41.03 
2     Nathan Harris 152 43  19      M      Bigelow AR US                   19:55.35 
3     Chris Hall    134 40  25      M      Alexander AR US                 20:51.85 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Rodney Paine   488 48  36      M      Little Rock AR US 21:31.63 
2     Brian Blair    203 47  44      M      Vilonia AR US     22:53.11 
3     Greg Yarbrough 201 47  75      M      Little Rock AR US 24:57.56 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     ROBERT HARRELL  27  53  29      M      Cabot AR US      21:15.41 
2     Todd Coleman    202 53  39      M      Batesville AR US 21:46.32 
3     Eric McLaughlin 164 53  50      M      Batesville AR US 23:28.33 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Kim Howard   5   57  35      M      Mineral Springs AR US   21:27.93 
2     Steve Baxter 107 58  43      M      North Little Rock AR US 22:43.12 
3     Randy Lynch  77  59  48      M      Little Rock AR US       23:02.87 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Tom Cheffins   3   64  61      M      Shirley AR US  24:12.88 
2     Kevin Jarratt  50  60  91      M      Searcy AR US   26:39.36 
3     Brian Polansky 234 61  105     M      Maumelle AR US 28:28.74 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============================== ======== 
1     Larry Schmidt 2   66  79      M      Hot Springs National Park AR US 25:30.88 
2     Joe Milligan  29  69  127     M      Maumelle AR US                  30:35.26 
3     Jim Miller    166 67  131     M      Batesville AR US                31:08.18 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Manfred Galatowitsch 216 70  80      M      Little Rock AR US 25:31.52 
2     Bernie Larson        76  73  94      M      Vilonia AR US     26:55.27 
3     gary keedy           181 71  111     M      Conway AR US      29:06.25 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ========================= ======== 
1     Glen Wile    110 78  155     M      Texarkana TX US           34:37.28 
2     Marion Monk  104 77  182     M      Hot Springs Village AR US 37:51.52 
3     Rusty Hinges 499 79  197     M      Mount Pleasant AR US      39:55.83 


Male 80 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Marvin Engels 111 87  239     M      Texarkana TX US 1:13:15.49 


Female  1 to  9
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     M. White  211 7   92      F      Searcy AR US            26:46.50 
2     M. Jansen 238 9   108     F      Little Rock AR US       28:43.65 
3     O. Kersey 192 9   145     F      North Little Rock AR US 33:20.95 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Mackenzie Epperson 226 14  28      F      Russellville AR US 21:06.08 
2     Bree McCrotty      222 13  30      F      Dover AR US        21:17.29 
3     Kinley Dorris      144 13  136     F      Batesville AR US   32:07.65 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     JoAnna White    210 16  24      F      Searcy AR US 20:49.27 
2     Margo Migacheva 157 17  113     F      Ward AR US   29:14.15 
3     Shea McBride    198 16  194     F      Ward AR US   39:18.19 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Jordan Nesbitt 205 24  234     F      Batesville AR US 52:48.86 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Lennon Bates   153 29  21      F      Little Rock AR US       20:16.49 
2     Sara Pilgrim   196 28  65      F      Conway AR US            24:32.05 
3     Lauren Soehner 163 29  117     F      North Little Rock AR US 29:37.05 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Natosha Crisco     221 33  33      F      Sherwood AR US    21:24.59 
2     Nicole Hobbs       489 33  38      F      Little Rock AR US 21:43.55 
3     Katherine Williams 6   30  58      F      Dover AR US       24:02.20 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Bethany Mooney     130 35  52      F      North Little Rock AR US 23:35.86 
2     Aspen Egbert       17  36  55      F      Cabot AR US             23:47.18 
3     Jennifer McGarrity 197 38  69      F      White Hall AR US        24:41.47 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================= ======== 
1     Jennifer Dorris 147 43  67      F      Batesville AR US          24:36.48 
2     Tram Nobles     158 43  70      F      Hot Springs Village AR US 24:41.90 
3     Melissa Minard  497 41  122     F      Austin AR US              29:51.98 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Crystal Kennedy 92  45  57      F      Pearcy AR US     24:02.20 
2     Stormie Wingo   52  47  72      F      Conway AR US     24:50.37 
3     Cymber Tadlock  215 48  126     F      Pine Bluff AR US 30:34.00 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Beverly Smith  227 52  74      F      North Little Rock AR US 24:52.61 
2     Sonia Mitchell 155 50  86      F      Sidney AR US            25:59.20 
3     Susan Jenkins  79  54  132     F      El Paso AR US           31:14.74 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location                        Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============================== ======== 
1     Marlene Chapman     131 57  83      F      Hot Springs National Park AR US 25:52.31 
2     Marcia Miller       20  55  107     F      Cabot AR US                     28:41.31 
3     Sheila Galatowitsch 122 59  120     F      Little Rock AR US               29:46.44 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======== 
1     Sandra Patrick 230 63  156     F      Rison AR US 34:37.71 
2     Sherry Sanchez 46  60  181     F      Cabot AR US 37:29.51 
3     Kelly Bankston 40  60  189     F      Cabot AR US 38:28.28 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Connie Coots    235 68  139     F      Batesville AR US 32:50.51 
2     Debbie Grizzell 9   67  201     F      Ward AR US       41:03.93 
3     Judy Thornton   125 69  206     F      London AR US     43:25.02 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Vicki Ingram 24  72  144     F      Cabot AR US             33:20.48 
2     Anne Miller  165 70  200     F      Batesville AR US        40:12.41 
3     Mary Hayward 142 71  238     F      North Little Rock AR US 59:00.26 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======== 
1     Susan Cormier 39  76  180     F      Cabot AR US          37:25.37 
2     Linda Bell    112 76  195     F      Little Rock AR US    39:39.37 
3     Joyce Keller  500 77  227     F      Mount Pleasant AR US 49:53.86 


Female 80 and over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======== 
1     Frances Barger 214 84  231     F      North Little Rock AR US 52:13.51 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.