Results For
2021 HABITAT FOR HUMANITY "RUN FOR THE ROSES"

Honesdale, PA 18431
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018
Result Set --- Select Results --- 5K Run
5k Run
5K Walk
5k Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5k Run
Female 35 - 39 Results
5k Run
Overall Results
5k Walk
Female 70 Results
5k Run
Male 70 Results
5k Run
Female 60 - 69 Results
5k Run
Male 60 - 69 Results
5k Run
Female 50 - 59 Results
5k Run
Male 50 - 59 Results
5k Run
Female 45 - 49 Results
5k Run
Male 45 - 49 Results
5k Run
Female 40 - 44 Results
5k Run
Male 40 - 44 Results
5k Run
Male 35 - 39 Results
5k Run
Runner Results
5k Run
Female 30 - 34 Results
5k Run
Male 30 - 34 Results
5k Run
Female 20 - 29 Results
5k Run
Male 20 - 29 Results
5k Run
Female 16 - 19 Results
5k Run
Male 16 - 19 Results
5k Run
Female 11 - 15 Results
5k Run
Male 11 - 15 Results
5k Run
Female 0 - 10 Results
5k Run
Male 0 - 10 Results
5k Run
Overall Female Results
5k Run
Overall Male Results
5k Run
Walker Results
5k Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- Overall Results
5k Run
Female 40 - 44 Results
5k Run
Overall Results
5k Walk
Female 70 Results
5k Run
Male 70 Results
5k Run
Female 70 Results
5k Run
Male 70 Results
5k Run
Female 70 Results
5k Run
Male 70 Results
5k Run
Female 60 - 69 Results
5k Run
Male 60 - 69 Results
5k Run
Female 50 - 59 Results
5k Run
Male 50 - 59 Results
5k Run
Female 45 - 49 Results
5k Run
Male 45 - 49 Results
5k Run
Male 40 - 44 Results
5k Run
Runner Results
5k Run
Female 35 - 39 Results
5k Run
Male 35 - 39 Results
5k Run
Female 30 - 34 Results
5k Run
Male 30 - 34 Results
5k Run
Female 20 - 29 Results
5k Run
Male 20 - 29 Results
5k Run
Female 16 - 19 Results
5k Run
Male 16 - 19 Results
5k Run
Female 11 - 15 Results
5k Run
Male 11 - 15 Results
5k Run
Female 0 - 10 Results
5k Run
Male 0 - 10 Results
5k Run
Overall Female Results
5k Run
Overall Male Results
5k Run
Walker Results
5k Walk
Participant Lookup & Tracking
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City           State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     587 Aidan Latourette   M      Beach Lake     PA    US      0:17:55.4 0:17:55.4 5:47  16  73.1       1        M Open   
2     835 Tim Nowakowski     M                                   0:18:28.4 0:18:28.4 5:58  35  70.4       1        M 35-39  
3     827 Brenna Dahlgren    F                                   0:20:27.9 0:20:27.9 6:36  15  75.4       1        F Open   
4     867 AG Howell          M                                   0:21:42.6 0:21:42.6 7:00  49  66.6       1        M 45-49  
5     836 Tiffany Leventhal  F                                   0:22:19.8 0:22:19.8 7:12  39  67.2       1        F 35-39  
6     588 Don Lavin          M      Scranton       PA    US      0:22:37.5 0:22:37.5 7:18  60  69.9       1        M 60-69  
7     824 Justin Zalewski    M      Waymart        PA    US      0:22:58.5 0:22:58.5 7:25  31  55.8       1        M 30-34  
8     865 Marykate Grady     F      Pleasant Mount PA    US      0:22:59.2 0:22:59.2 7:25  31  63.9       1        F 30-34  
9     878 Steve Firmstone    M                                   0:23:37.7 0:23:37.7 7:37  56  64.7       1        M 50-59  
10    898 Lars Murray        M                                   0:24:22.4 0:24:22.4 7:52  39  54.9       2        M 35-39  
11    591 Brad Murray        M      Honesdale      PA    US      0:24:29.4 0:24:29.4 7:54  43  56.3       1        M 40-44  
12    592 Amy Neugebauer     F      Beach Lake     PA    US      0:24:56.2 0:24:56.2 8:03  48  64.6       1        F 45-49  
13    838 Sal Valerio        M      Lakeville      PA    US      0:24:57.6 0:24:57.6 8:03  47  57.0       2        M 45-49  
14    833 Jonathan Cruz      M                                   0:25:21.3 0:25:21.3 8:11  33  50.9       2        M 30-34  
15    837 C. Torres          F                                   0:26:20.8 0:26:20.8 8:30  12  62.0       1        F 11-15  
16    367 Darci Harvey       F      Reading        PA    US      0:28:36.5 0:28:36.5 9:14  58  63.1       1        F 50-59  
17    816 SYLVIA THOMPSON    F                           US      0:28:37.1 0:28:37.1 9:14  57  62.3       2        F 50-59  
18    590 Karen Mercincavage F      Plains         PA    US      0:30:13.2 0:30:13.2 9:45  60  61.2       1        F 60-69  
19    594 Jason Robbins      M      Coplay         PA    US      0:31:00.3 0:31:00.3 10:00 39  43.2       3        M 35-39  
20    828 R. Haggerty        M                                   0:31:06.5 0:31:06.5 10:02 9   51.6       1        M 0-10   
21    832 Jody Haggerty      M                                   0:31:06.5 0:31:06.5 10:02 47  45.7       3        M 45-49  
22    899 Malena Motsko      F                                   0:31:24.2 0:31:24.2 10:08 35  47.1       2        F 35-39  
23    593 CYNTHIA ROBBINS    F                           US      0:31:31.8 0:31:31.8 10:10 59  57.9       3        F 50-59  
24    870 P. Fryer           F                                   0:31:59.0 0:31:59.0 10:19 11  52.3       2        F 11-15  
25    528 Kathy Koberlein    F      Albrightsville PA    US      0:33:25.2 0:33:25.2 10:47 71  64.1       1        F 70-99  
26    51  JOANIE DENEEN      F                           US      0:34:43.2 0:34:43.2 11:12 55  50.2       4        F 50-59  
27    369 TINA HOEHN         F                           US      0:34:45.6 0:34:45.6 11:13 54  49.5       5        F 50-59  
28    871 D. Fryer           M                                   0:34:48.1 0:34:48.1 11:14 8   48.7       2        M 0-10   
29    869 Matthew Fryer      M                                   0:34:48.8 0:34:48.8 11:14 41  39.0       2        M 40-44  
30    834 Robyn Bognatz      F      Fell Township  PA    US      0:35:52.4 0:35:52.4 11:34 47  44.4       2        F 45-49  
31    823 Lori Wood          F      Equinunk       PA    US      0:36:14.7 0:36:14.7 11:42 53  47.0       6        F 50-59  
32    183 Barry Harvey       M      Reading        PA    US      0:37:25.3 0:37:25.3 12:04 73  48.4       1        M 70-99  
33    519 FRED HOWELL        M                           US      0:42:33.0 0:42:33.0 13:44 81  49.8       2        M 70-99  
34    844 Becky Tyler        F                                   0:49:24.4 0:49:24.4 15:56 59  37.0       7        F 50-59  
35    839 David Tyler        M                                   0:49:25.6 0:49:25.6 15:57 62  32.6       2        M 60-69  
36    862 Kolata Kerrie      F                                   0:49:25.6 0:49:25.6 15:57 42  30.9       1        F 40-44  
37    370 CATHY HOWELL       F                           US      0:51:14.4 0:51:14.4 16:32 79  47.2       2        F 70-99  
38    589 Michele Litke      F      Bethlehem      PA    US      0:53:00.3 0:53:00.3 17:06 66  37.7       2        F 60-69  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Aidan Latourette 587 16  1       M      Beach Lake PA US 17:55.4 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Brenna Dahlgren 827 15  3       F               20:27.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.