Benaroya Research Institute Seafair Triathlon

Sun July 22, 2018 Seattle, WA US 98118 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                          Gender SWIM  T1    BIKE    T2      RUN     Chip    Age Division Division  
                                                                                   Time        Place              
===== === ============================= ====== ===== ===== ======= ======= ======= ======= === ======== ========= 
1     304 Owen Kendall                  M      18:40 1:31  51:57   1:40    36:57   1:50:48 36  1        M Overall 
                                                                                               1        M 35-39   
2     269 Isaac Tyson                   M      18:50 1:33  49:59   0:54    41:26   1:52:43 31  2        M Overall 
                                                                                               1        M 30-34   
3     239 Travis Schlafke               M      18:41 1:45  51:22   1:16    39:45   1:52:51 35  3        M Overall 
                                                                                               2        M 35-39   
4     276 Axel Velazquez                M      17:07 1:35  54:15   1:51    41:19   1:56:08 32  2        M 30-34   
5     278 Tom Wagner                    M      19:40 1:46  54:58   1:15    41:15   1:58:56 42  1        M 40-44   
6     242 Scott Shinneman               M      17:42 1:51  54:35   1:32    45:42   2:01:23 40  2        M 40-44   
7     104 Joe Godfrey                   M      22:54 1:37  54:54   1:04    40:53   2:01:25 43  3        M 40-44   
8     189 Michael Molnar                M      19:58 1:40  53:53   1:22    44:47   2:01:42 43  4        M 40-44   
9     105 Oleksandr Golovatyi           M      19:30 2:03  54:47   1:29    43:52   2:01:43 43  5        M 40-44   
10    155 Ryker Lammers                 M            20:34 58:04   1:14    42:04   2:01:58 50  1        M 50-54   
11    295 Nicholas Wolfe                M      20:57 2:03  54:11   1:24    43:27   2:02:04 34  3        M 30-34   
12    168 Nathan Lyons                  M      20:27 1:28  57:51   1:07    41:13   2:02:08 30  4        M 30-34   
13    44  Jeffrey Boden                 M      23:15 1:13  54:51   1:04    41:58   2:02:24 42  6        M 40-44   
14    162 Joseph Lee                    M      18:20 1:13  56:23   1:19    45:13   2:02:30 28  1        M 25-29   
15    45  Alex Bowns                    M            24:36 1:01:14 1:31    35:49   2:03:13 24  1        M 20-24   
16    139 Daniel Kiepfer                M      16:58 1:00  57:16   1:08    47:18   2:03:42 37  3        M 35-39   
17    185 Ryan McShane                  M            23:12 56:52   1:51    42:49   2:04:46 32  5        M 30-34   
18    303 Tyler Kennedy                 M            21:58 56:14   1:49    45:23   2:05:26 30  6        M 30-34   
19    171 Todd Manion                   M      19:12 1:32  59:55   1:13    45:06   2:07:00 40  7        M 40-44   
20    93  Patrick Fox                   M      20:32 1:56  1:00:22 1:42    42:37   2:07:11 26  2        M 25-29   
21    287 Arthur Wendel                 M      19:56 2:39  57:58   1:34    45:10   2:07:19 42  8        M 40-44   
22    281 Stephen Walston               M      21:00 1:54  1:01:53 1:03    42:02   2:07:53 35  4        M 35-39   
23    39  Matthew Betterman             M      19:12 2:24  58:16   1:46    46:39   2:08:19 31  7        M 30-34   
24    284 Sasha Waring                  M      24:31 2:40  1:00:10 1:16    39:41   2:08:19 36  5        M 35-39   
25    212 Matthew Priess                M            24:04 58:27   1:07    44:50   2:08:29 35  6        M 35-39   
26    56  Adam Chudoba                  M            23:40 58:08   1:22    45:20   2:08:32 30  8        M 30-34   
27    135 Tyler Jones                   M      21:20 2:21  58:08   1:55    45:10   2:08:57 33  9        M 30-34   
28    51  Ronan Cahill                  M      19:30 2:44  1:01:57 1:39    43:15   2:09:07 32  10       M 30-34   
29    182 Claire McGowan                F            25:40 1:01:51 1:48    40:39   2:10:00 38  1        F Overall 
                                                                                               1        F 35-39   
30    26  Patrick Anderson              M      22:25 1:56  58:25   1:28    46:00   2:10:16 37  7        M 35-39   
31    219 Sam Rennebohm                 M      20:50 1:52  1:00:50 1:18    45:45   2:10:39 32  11       M 30-34   
32    306 Evan Hawthorne                M      17:52 4:16  1:01:29 2:14    44:56   2:10:49 29  3        M 25-29   
33    99  Kyle Gilbertson               M            22:17 1:00:28 1:16    46:54   2:10:57 37  8        M 35-39   
34    203 Nathalie Paradise             F            18:40 1:03:03 1:12    48:12   2:11:07 17  2        F Overall 
                                                                                               1        F 16-19   
35    126 Kier Huehnergarth             M      22:24 1:36  1:02:14 1:02    44:07   2:11:24 43  9        M 40-44   
36    183 Sam McGowan                   M      22:23 2:31  59:43   1:16    45:49   2:11:43 42  10       M 40-44   
37    319 James Grant                   M            21:08 58:12   2:07    51:07   2:12:36 39  9        M 35-39   
38    102 Ambrogino Giusti              M      22:34 4:16  1:01:33 2:45    41:32   2:12:42 32  12       M 30-34   
39    40  Russell Bezzo                 M            21:40 1:00:40 1:58    48:29   2:12:47 35  10       M 35-39   
40    222 Kayla Robertson               F      13:16 2:35  1:07:58 0:55    48:09   2:12:56 28  3        F Overall 
                                                                                               1        F 25-29   
41    169 Ivan MacHuca Moreno           M      25:07 1:24  58:57   0:48    46:52   2:13:11 22  2        M 20-24   
42    120 Mark Hill                     M      22:02 2:53  59:08   2:11    47:07   2:13:23 55  1        M 55-59   
43    118 Jason Hempstead               M      25:22 1:22  56:47   1:01    49:38   2:14:12 23  3        M 20-24   
44    218 Jill Reinauer                 F            23:12 1:01:06 1:39    48:37   2:14:36 42  1        F 40-44   
45    78  Andy Dunn                     M      23:56 1:56  1:02:21 1:42    45:25   2:15:22 55  2        M 55-59   
46    305 Ian Charles Westergard        M      22:19 2:15  59:47   1:34    49:48   2:15:44 24  4        M 20-24   
47    32  Alexander Barnett             M      23:19 2:33  57:14   2:26    50:19   2:15:53 49  1        M 45-49   
48    146 Dave Kolk                     M      20:01 3:31  1:03:57 1:29    46:58   2:15:59 35  11       M 35-39   
49    199 Bradley Opsahl                M            21:47 1:02:10 1:10    50:54   2:16:03 28  4        M 25-29   
50    127 Brian Hughes                  M      18:52 2:39  1:03:27 1:09    49:59   2:16:07 35  12       M 35-39   
51    148 Eric Kraus                    M      18:23 2:50  1:04:31 1:30    49:36   2:16:52 53  2        M 50-54   
52    46  Dave Bramer                   M            21:55 1:00:09 2:08    52:56   2:17:10 43  11       M 40-44   
53    193 Andrew Moore                  M      21:56 2:28  1:05:07 1:29    46:22   2:17:25 19  1        M 16-19   
54    156 Thomas Lamperti               M      22:49 2:58  1:00:08 1:40    50:04   2:17:41 44  12       M 40-44   
55    43  Michael Blue                  M            27:50 55:41   1:51    52:29   2:17:53 58  3        M 55-59   
56    177 Emmett McCann                 M            18:57 1:04:47 2:05    52:11   2:18:01 19  2        M 16-19   
57    214 Timothy Punke                 M      21:23 3:04  1:00:43 1:49    51:06   2:18:08 47  2        M 45-49   
58    128 Greg Inglin                   M      21:32 2:10  1:04:24 2:05    48:21   2:18:36 47  3        M 45-49   
59    309 Larry Slate                   M            26:59 1:01:08 1:36    49:02   2:18:46 58  4        M 55-59   
60    280 Jody Wallis                   M      24:02 2:46  59:50   2:29    49:40   2:18:50 44  13       M 40-44   
61    267 Alex Tornow                   M      21:17 3:32  1:08:07 1:41    44:13   2:18:53 40  14       M 40-44   
62    149 Heidi Kriss                   F      21:21 2:08  1:03:40 1:28    50:15   2:18:55 43  2        F 40-44   
63    166 Lauren Lo                     F      15:02 2:32  1:05:01 3:09    53:10   2:18:57 26  2        F 25-29   
64    57  Nicholas Cody                 M      21:57 2:08  1:03:09 1:47    49:56   2:18:59 23  5        M 20-24   
65    202 Katie O'Sullivan              F            23:46 1:05:56 1:27    48:07   2:19:17 48  1        F 45-49   
66    225 Daniel Romlein                M            25:57 1:00:08 3:02    50:09   2:19:18 27  5        M 25-29   
67    48  Timothy Burgess               M      21:57 2:12  1:02:22 1:37    51:39   2:19:49 55  5        M 55-59   
68    150 Kael Kristof                  M      25:13 3:42  1:04:43 1:56    44:17   2:19:52 30  13       M 30-34   
69    253 Mike Stevens                  M      18:20 3:23  1:02:16 2:09    53:57   2:20:08 55  6        M 55-59   
70    50  Krysta Byrnes                 F      20:34 2:35  1:05:15 1:23    50:36   2:20:26 27  3        F 25-29   
71    54  Nick Cenci                    M            20:37 1:06:59 1:31    51:24   2:20:33 35  13       M 35-39   
72    67  Joseph Crook                  M      25:09 2:14  1:04:06 2:24    46:47   2:20:41 43  15       M 40-44   
73    121 Charles Hockett               M      19:26 2:23  1:03:43 1:57    53:11   2:20:42 25  6        M 25-29   
74    288 Derek Wenzel                  M            27:57 57:45   1:54    53:23   2:21:00 48  4        M 45-49   
75    154 Philipp Kunze                 M      24:40 1:45  1:00:51 1:10    53:12   2:21:40 31  14       M 30-34   
76    70  Jason Damazo                  M      25:57 2:32  1:11:35 1:53    40:10   2:22:08 33  15       M 30-34   
77    198 Keita Oka                     M      23:26 3:55  1:04:12 2:21    48:24   2:22:20 33  16       M 30-34   
78    299 Wen Yang                      F      19:48 1:42  1:10:27 1:39    49:08   2:22:47 26  4        F 25-29   
79    74  Brad Decker                   M            26:05 1:01:02 2:55    52:44   2:22:48 54  3        M 50-54   
80    312 Daisy Colsell                 F      18:03 2:25  1:04:43 1:26    56:18   2:22:57 27  5        F 25-29   
81    266 Mark Thynes                   M      27:05 1:48  1:05:40 1:18    47:32   2:23:25 56  7        M 55-59   
82    36  Andrã&co Bengtsson     M            26:44 1:03:49 2:04    50:50   2:23:28 36  14       M 35-39   
83    97  Milah Frownfelter             F      27:12 3:20  1:05:16 1:55    45:57   2:23:43 40  3        F 40-44   
84    160 Yiu Lau                       M      26:23 3:40  1:02:52 2:02    48:55   2:23:53 32  17       M 30-34   
85    275 Heather Vargas-Lyon           F            26:04 1:05:27 2:22    50:02   2:23:57 38  2        F 35-39   
86    197 Kawin Nikomborirak            M      25:11 2:42  1:06:20 1:24    48:34   2:24:13 19  3        M 16-19   
87    80  Jj Ecker                      M      26:07 3:14  58:33   2:30    54:48   2:25:13 46  5        M 45-49   
88    124 Stanley Huang                 M      27:37 2:21  58:15   2:10    55:06   2:25:31 30  18       M 30-34   
89    24  Kfir Ami-Ad                   M      19:39 3:46  1:11:06 1:06    50:04   2:25:43 43  16       M 40-44   
90    252 Lotte Steuten                 F      25:15 3:37  1:04:09 1:43    51:24   2:26:09 39  3        F 35-39   
91    310 Arthur Emmons                 M      20:33 3:44  1:08:12 1:31    52:27   2:26:29 21  6        M 20-24   
92    133 Delwen Jones                  F      26:42 2:29  1:04:03 1:59    51:28   2:26:43 49  2        F 45-49   
93    245 Kyle Shrader                  M      25:27 3:20  1:03:06 2:06    52:44   2:26:46 25  7        M 25-29   
94    165 Bin Liu                       M            32:33 57:02   2:45    54:53   2:27:14 52  4        M 50-54   
95    85  Alana Espineli                F      15:29 2:45  1:13:50 1:42    53:30   2:27:18 25  6        F 25-29   
96    170 Athina Maganzini              F            23:21 1:10:03 2:08    51:46   2:27:20 29  7        F 25-29   
97    213 Scott Pringle                 M      22:15 5:18  1:03:00 3:24    53:31   2:27:32 39  15       M 35-39   
98    159 Paul Larson                   M            27:31 59:39   2:24    58:00   2:27:35 56  8        M 55-59   
99    256 Erie Stone                    M      24:19 1:52  1:05:01 1:40    54:57   2:27:50 66  1        M 65-69   
100   205 Erik Perry                    M            22:45 1:02:09 1:35    1:01:23 2:27:54 24  7        M 20-24   
101   264 Stephan Thomas                M      22:13 2:39  1:03:46 1:48    58:04   2:28:32 52  5        M 50-54   
102   91  John Forsyth                  M      21:58 1:39  1:04:36 1:59    58:20   2:28:33 54  6        M 50-54   
103   208 Patrick Pielage               M            30:40 1:00:03 3:27    54:24   2:28:35 56  9        M 55-59   
104   289 David Williams                M            25:18 1:03:50 2:10    57:17   2:28:37 68  2        M 65-69   
105   112 Sally Hamacher                F            26:09 1:07:14 1:32    53:50   2:28:47 33  1        F 30-34   
106   55  Erin Christ                   F      22:21 2:20  1:06:05 1:41    56:21   2:28:50 36  4        F 35-39   
107   221 Brad Richardson               M      24:21 1:44  1:03:59 2:10    56:36   2:28:52 45  6        M 45-49   
108   38  Hernando Bermudez             M      26:03 2:19  1:03:18 2:25    55:11   2:29:18 34  19       M 30-34   
109   223 Roger Robertson               M      19:26 2:11  1:09:55 1:10    56:57   2:29:40 30  20       M 30-34   
110   184 Winston McKenna               M      22:07 1:46  1:13:27 2:09    50:35   2:30:06 42  17       M 40-44   
111   296 John Ryan Wolff               M      22:54 3:56  1:06:26 3:46    53:04   2:30:08 27  8        M 25-29   
112   227 Faith Ross                    F            28:10 1:11:17 1:53    49:01   2:30:23 37  5        F 35-39   
113   114 Michael Harkins               M      28:27 3:17  1:12:46 1:38    44:20   2:30:30 25  9        M 25-29   
114   272 Mintu Uppal                   M      24:58 2:20  1:07:48 1:34    54:01   2:30:43 51  7        M 50-54   
115   163 Tao-Min Lee                   M            28:28 1:06:20 2:24    53:48   2:31:00 43  18       M 40-44   
116   68  Ryan Cropp                    M      25:07 3:58  1:06:06 2:38    53:44   2:31:35 25  10       M 25-29   
117   108 Aimee Gregg                   F      19:15 3:24  1:08:18 1:54    59:22   2:32:14 25  8        F 25-29   
118   63  Jonathan Costa                M      25:11 3:35  1:04:28 3:36    55:42   2:32:34 21  8        M 20-24   
119   109 Jessica Griffin               F      23:05 2:53  1:10:14 2:15    54:41   2:33:10 36  6        F 35-39   
120   211 Donna Poucel                  F      25:59 2:33  1:07:52 1:55    55:57   2:34:17 51  1        F 50-54   
121   30  Jane Elizabeth Ayers          F      21:51 3:11  1:13:34 2:20    53:41   2:34:39 53  2        F 50-54   
122   186 Brian McWilliams              M      24:22 6:07  1:00:44 3:00    1:00:35 2:34:50 35  16       M 35-39   
123   27  Bill Andrulevich              M      25:23 5:34  1:02:48 4:20    56:56   2:35:03 53  8        M 50-54   
124   101 Andrea Giuliani               M      23:02 3:35  1:09:48 1:33    57:12   2:35:12 42  19       M 40-44   
125   294 Scott Winters                 M      24:57 2:38  1:04:50 1:16    1:01:35 2:35:18 35  17       M 35-39   
126   187 Nate Mignone                  M            36:56 1:01:43 2:53    53:49   2:35:23 43  20       M 40-44   
127   235 Rachel Salant                 F      22:39 3:15  1:06:57 3:12    59:20   2:35:26 32  2        F 30-34   
128   52  Jillian Carlson               F      28:59 2:25  1:09:13 2:56    51:57   2:35:32 37  7        F 35-39   
129   270 Maya Umland                   F      30:12 2:19  1:05:48 1:27    55:53   2:35:41 36  8        F 35-39   
130   58  Jesse Collins                 M      29:04 2:35  1:07:05 1:56    55:04   2:35:47 38  18       M 35-39   
131   237 Josie Sanger                  F      21:54 2:57  1:20:35 1:00    49:31   2:36:00 28  9        F 25-29   
132   216 German Rangel                 M      26:32 3:07  1:04:44 2:11    59:48   2:36:25 54  9        M 50-54   
133   60  Aaron Condron                 M            30:14 1:06:15 2:28    57:32   2:36:30 28  11       M 25-29   
134   311 Laurent Burman                M      27:32 3:02  1:07:36 2:51    55:28   2:36:31 48  7        M 45-49   
135   176 Brian Matson                  M            25:16 1:10:05 1:39    59:37   2:36:38 48  8        M 45-49   
136   25  Kelly Anderson                F            20:16 1:14:01 1:36    1:00:57 2:36:52 25  10       F 25-29   
137   229 Ian Rountree                  M      31:22 2:55  1:07:24 1:38    53:49   2:37:11 35  19       M 35-39   
138   84  Miklavz Erjavec               M            27:16 1:07:24 2:35    1:00:03 2:37:19 59  10       M 55-59   
139   300 Yochi Zakai                   M            30:22 1:10:23 3:54    52:39   2:37:19 34  21       M 30-34   
140   92  Daniel Fourcroy               M      26:33 3:35  1:06:22 2:36    58:10   2:37:19 31  22       M 30-34   
141   251 Matt Stemle                   M      24:26 3:53  1:08:16 2:44    58:17   2:37:38 33  23       M 30-34   
142   94  Tyler Fox                     M            29:09 1:08:41 3:22    56:24   2:37:38 44  21       M 40-44   
143   161 Reed Lawrenson                M      26:40 4:49  1:07:05 1:50    57:12   2:37:38 34  24       M 30-34   
144   298 Anthony Yadron                M      28:36 3:08  1:07:20 2:12    56:29   2:37:46 46  9        M 45-49   
145   73  John De Lanoy                 M      29:29 2:22  1:06:47 2:15    57:05   2:38:00 49  10       M 45-49   
146   277 Victor Villasenor             M      31:26 3:57  1:05:08 2:56    54:34   2:38:02 39  20       M 35-39   
147   87  Matthew Feider                M      20:58 2:44  1:06:53 2:36    1:05:07 2:38:20 24  9        M 20-24   
148   215 Munira Rahemtulla             F      27:07 3:18  1:08:18 1:50    57:53   2:38:27 42  4        F 40-44   
149   250 Lisa Spencer                  F      29:09 3:47  1:06:48 3:27    55:17   2:38:30 51  3        F 50-54   
150   196 Quynh-Anh Nguyen              F      30:40 4:11  1:04:58 2:13    56:37   2:38:41 47  3        F 45-49   
151   178 Robert McCann                 M      20:36 2:22  1:11:12 2:16    1:02:36 2:39:05 50  10       M 50-54   
152   173 Abraham Ronel Martinez Teutle M      40:52 2:17  1:05:36 1:45    48:47   2:39:20 32  25       M 30-34   
153   100 Sean Gill                     M      18:43 3:48  1:11:23 2:38    1:02:49 2:39:22 38  21       M 35-39   
154   279 Ben Wallis                    M            29:03 1:10:35 5:43    54:12   2:39:34 44  22       M 40-44   
155   224 Karen Roetman                 F      29:35 3:02  1:05:45 3:19    57:54   2:39:36 61  1        F 60-64   
156   233 Stephanie Ryan                F      20:15 3:46  1:14:11 5:04    56:25   2:39:43 28  11       F 25-29   
157   265 Sarah Thompson                F      23:45 3:54  1:10:43 1:53    59:56   2:40:14 31  3        F 30-34   
158   89  Jennifer Fletcher             F      23:44 2:29  1:14:42 2:06    57:34   2:40:38 38  9        F 35-39   
159   248 Jennie Snell                  F      27:13 3:37  1:10:29 2:14    57:19   2:40:53 49  4        F 45-49   
160   241 Ryan Sheaffer                 M      27:06 4:57  1:10:09 3:29    55:15   2:40:59 42  23       M 40-44   
161   231 Scott Rowe                    M      23:32 3:57  1:04:56 2:12    1:06:24 2:41:02 48  11       M 45-49   
162   268 Duy Tran                      M      30:17 2:57  1:06:39 1:43    59:33   2:41:11 24  10       M 20-24   
163   301 Alexander Zhou                M      20:32 4:45  1:14:51 1:48    59:39   2:41:37 18  4        M 16-19   
164   297 Scott Woodgate                M      25:07 2:42  1:11:24 2:30    1:00:04 2:41:48 46  12       M 45-49   
165   123 Chang-Yu Hsieh                M      28:16 6:49  1:02:01 4:05    1:00:52 2:42:06 39  22       M 35-39   
166   181 Michael McGinty               M            31:25 1:06:25 4:07    1:00:15 2:42:13 38  23       M 35-39   
167   132 Lucas Johnson                 M            14:17 1:13:36 1:23    1:14:15 2:43:33 24  11       M 20-24   
168   41  Taisha Bezzo                  F            29:06 1:07:45 1:44    1:05:33 2:44:10 32  4        F 30-34   
169   175 Allison Massingill            F      25:47 4:44  1:10:13 3:18    1:00:17 2:44:20 31  5        F 30-34   
170   206 Madalina Petrescu             F      27:44 3:33  1:11:59 2:23    58:53   2:44:33 42  5        F 40-44   
171   194 Bruce Morgan                  M      30:07 5:20  1:08:21 4:17    56:43   2:44:50 53  11       M 50-54   
172   29  Lydia Ansari                  F      22:01 2:36  52:51   2:05    1:25:46 2:45:20 29  12       F 25-29   
173   274 Marloes Van De Wal            F            27:49 1:13:16 1:48    1:02:36 2:45:30 37  10       F 35-39   
174   164 Kevin Lim                     M            32:19 1:05:18 2:18    1:05:37 2:45:33 29  12       M 25-29   
175   230 Alexandra Rouse               F      23:54 2:41  1:12:30 2:03    1:04:28 2:45:38 34  6        F 30-34   
176   262 Craig Tebeau                  M            29:20 1:08:35 2:25    1:05:18 2:45:39 51  12       M 50-54   
177   157 John Lane                     M            23:38 1:17:42 2:38    1:02:05 2:46:03 44  24       M 40-44   
178   201 John Osborne                  M      23:42 2:41  1:12:19 1:56    1:05:44 2:46:25 33  26       M 30-34   
179   238 Emily Schalka                 F            23:40 1:14:16 2:10    1:06:30 2:46:37 25  13       F 25-29   
180   35  Tyler Beeson                  M            26:23 1:09:01 1:47    1:09:31 2:46:43 26  13       M 25-29   
181   286 Patrick Webert                M      21:33 4:50  1:09:41 3:28    1:07:13 2:46:47 32  27       M 30-34   
182   140 Peter Kinhan                  M      33:50 3:07  1:04:34 3:51    1:01:43 2:47:07 45  13       M 45-49   
183   153 Eric Kulcyk                   M      37:40 2:42  1:12:23 2:30    51:55   2:47:12 27  14       M 25-29   
184   172 Jesse Martindale              M      24:02 3:40  1:15:14 2:59    1:01:49 2:47:46 38  24       M 35-39   
185   77  Christopher Do                M            40:24 1:13:15 2:50    51:40   2:48:10 40  25       M 40-44   
186   151 Meghan Kroll                  F            23:46 1:16:01 1:32    1:06:53 2:48:14 43  6        F 40-44   
187   116 Annika Hearn                  F      22:01 3:55  1:23:15 1:33    58:03   2:48:49 25  14       F 25-29   
188   271 Anita Uppal                   F      28:12 3:07  1:16:12 1:30    1:00:08 2:49:12 53  4        F 50-54   
189   260 James Swantz                  M      24:00 5:41  1:09:27 4:34    1:05:43 2:49:26 49  14       M 45-49   
190   232 Jonathan Ryan                 M      24:46 3:51  1:14:25 4:34    1:02:00 2:49:36 35  25       M 35-39   
191   228 Tina Ross                     F      26:59 3:13  1:11:26 2:03    1:07:16 2:50:58 56  1        F 55-59   
192   141 Paul Klies                    M      27:15 3:23  1:08:11 4:28    1:08:27 2:51:44 45  15       M 45-49   
193   217 Melissa Reese                 F      32:23 3:34  1:24:28 3:03    48:23   2:51:53 35  11       F 35-39   
194   136 Ann Judd                      F            29:59 1:14:53 2:00    1:05:13 2:52:08 62  2        F 60-64   
195   204 Gelane Pearson                F      23:45 5:01  1:19:28 4:17    59:41   2:52:13 36  12       F 35-39   
196   283 Qian Wang                     M      34:39 5:50  1:04:13 6:12    1:01:20 2:52:16 46  16       M 45-49   
197   33  Justin Bean                   M      27:30 3:48  1:12:51 3:33    1:05:46 2:53:30 39  26       M 35-39   
198   115 Jun Hata                      M      29:48 6:19  1:07:02 6:26    1:04:00 2:53:37 52  13       M 50-54   
199   255 Timothy Stewart               M            28:15 1:13:04 2:33    1:10:13 2:54:07 35  27       M 35-39   
200   106 Mauricio Gomez                M      34:39 5:20  1:11:42 3:15    59:11   2:54:09 45  17       M 45-49   
201   293 John Winters                  M      27:14 3:08  1:13:04 1:32    1:09:37 2:54:37 37  28       M 35-39   
202   79  Regina Durr                   F      25:42 3:49  1:19:26 2:41    1:02:59 2:54:39 32  7        F 30-34   
203   167 Jessica Lowery                F      32:33 3:27  1:13:08 2:26    1:03:54 2:55:31 34  8        F 30-34   
204   119 Mark Henderson                M      24:11 3:09  1:06:40 5:00    1:16:30 2:55:32 62  1        M 60-64   
205   192 Siri Moody                    F      22:15 3:26  1:14:12 2:50    1:13:19 2:56:05 43  7        F 40-44   
206   254 Sarah Stewart                 F            30:22 1:12:00 3:36    1:10:12 2:56:12 32  9        F 30-34   
207   259 Emily Sullivan                F      32:08 3:33  1:15:10 4:47    1:01:04 2:56:45 32  10       F 30-34   
208   21  Cristian Agafi                M      33:20 3:47  1:12:33 2:42    1:04:26 2:56:50 38  29       M 35-39   
209   86  Breanna Faux                  F      29:53 4:17  1:15:53 4:15    1:03:04 2:57:25 33  11       F 30-34   
210   95  Blake Frantz                  M      27:02               1:19:47 1:11:09 2:57:58 38  30       M 35-39   
211   47  Steven Brooks                 M      31:17 4:07  1:17:11 3:18    1:02:04 2:57:58 50  14       M 50-54   
212   291 Melissa Willis                F      27:20 2:39  1:20:10 1:32    1:06:47 2:58:30 36  13       F 35-39   
213   243 Ken Shonkwiler                M      26:05 11:23 1:15:10 4:46    1:01:05 2:58:30 30  28       M 30-34   
214   83  Kei Endo                      M      24:51 2:38  1:14:50 2:05    1:14:13 2:58:39 34  29       M 30-34   
215   96  Robin Freedman                F      24:25 3:34  1:15:26 4:58    1:10:24 2:58:50 40  8        F 40-44   
216   122 Verle-Ranae Hoskins           F      23:18 5:14  1:07:25 4:03    1:18:56 2:58:58 33  12       F 30-34   
217   236 Cheryl Sands                  F            30:56 1:14:34 2:15    1:11:39 2:59:26 45  5        F 45-49   
218   292 Jessica Wilson                F      27:47 9:16  1:19:59 4:10    59:31   3:00:46 33  13       F 30-34   
219   210 Misty Pomeroy                 F      36:25 4:16  1:19:38 3:21    57:47   3:01:28 40  9        F 40-44   
220   152 Ashley Kuehn                  F            28:24 1:18:40         1:14:40 3:01:45 40  10       F 40-44   
221   307 Joe Nora                      M      26:25 5:18  1:21:44 3:01    1:07:57 3:04:27 28  15       M 25-29   
222   76  Matthew Dickman               M      20:49 6:27  1:13:52 4:09    1:19:17 3:04:35 33  30       M 30-34   
223   31  John Bacon                    M      26:07 7:41  1:03:24 3:36    1:24:01 3:04:50 59  11       M 55-59   
224   180 Kara McDermott                F      30:03 6:14  1:20:20 3:51    1:07:17 3:07:46 47  6        F 45-49   
225   88  Terry Felts                   F      29:58 7:05  1:18:41 3:36    1:11:27 3:10:49 56  2        F 55-59   
226   302 Erin Kittleman                F            31:55 1:29:11 1:52    1:07:54 3:10:53 59  3        F 55-59   
227   240 Joshua Shaham                 M      31:46 4:26  1:23:48 2:38    1:08:37 3:11:18 26  16       M 25-29   
228   263 Nick Thomas                   M            21:22 2:02:18 5:20    44:13   3:13:15 33  31       M 30-34   
229   69  Marco Antonio Cruz Chavez     M      34:14 3:21  1:37:03 2:38    58:02   3:15:19 34  32       M 30-34   
230   66  Brith Croghan                 F            37:43 1:22:43 3:47    1:12:40 3:16:55 40  11       F 40-44   
231   234 George Sadlier                M      24:36 5:18  1:20:17 2:30    1:26:03 3:18:46 41  26       M 40-44   
232   37  Terance Berg                  M      34:47 8:44  1:31:31 8:07    55:56   3:19:07 33  33       M 30-34   
233   103 Richard Goad                  M      34:49 4:06  1:19:40 3:14    1:20:00 3:21:51 63  2        M 60-64   
234   129 Christina Jahncke             F      24:58 4:50  1:35:13 4:34    1:17:51 3:27:28 40  12       F 40-44   
235   147 Pam Kozu                      F      26:31 3:22  1:33:43 2:47    1:21:19 3:27:44 61  3        F 60-64   
236   179 April McCulloch               F      34:59 7:52  1:28:15 5:03    1:19:21 3:35:33 53  5        F 50-54   
237   34  Lisa Becker                   F      31:35 5:19  1:27:26 5:04    1:27:22 3:36:48 50  6        F 50-54   
238   113 Leigh Hampton                 F      31:37 5:18  1:27:24 5:05    1:27:22 3:36:48 48  7        F 45-49   
239   53  Joann Cary                    F      50:27 4:46  1:21:56 3:26    1:29:19 3:49:56 51  7        F 50-54   
      130 Herve Jamrozik                M      24:31 2:15  1:04:27                         54                     


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Owen Kendall    304 36  1       M                    1:50:48 
2     Isaac Tyson     269 31  2       M      Seattle WA US 1:52:43 
3     Travis Schlafke 239 35  3       M      Seattle WA US 1:52:51 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Claire McGowan    182 38  29      F      Seattle WA US 2:10:00 
2     Nathalie Paradise 203 17  34      F      Olympia WA US 2:11:07 
3     Kayla Robertson   222 28  40      F      Seattle WA US 2:12:56 


M 16-19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Andrew Moore 193 19  53      M      Seattle WA US 2:17:25 


M 20-24
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alex Bowns 45  24  15      M      Seattle WA US 2:03:13 


M 25-29
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Joseph Lee 162 28  14      M      Kenmore WA US 2:02:30 


M 30-34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Isaac Tyson 269 31  2       M      Seattle WA US 1:52:43 


M 35-39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Owen Kendall 304 36  1       M               1:50:48 


M 40-44
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Tom Wagner 278 42  5       M      Renton WA US 1:58:56 


M 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Alexander Barnett 32  49  47      M      Mercer Island WA US 2:15:53 


M 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Ryker Lammers 155 50  10      M      Kirkland WA US 2:01:58 


M 55-59
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mark Hill 120 55  42      M      Seattle WA US 2:13:23 


M 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Mark Henderson 119 62  204     M      Fall City WA US 2:55:32 


M 65-69
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Erie Stone 256 66  99      M      Black Diamond WA US 2:27:50 


F 16-19
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Nathalie Paradise 203 17  34      F      Olympia WA US 2:11:07 


F 25-29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kayla Robertson 222 28  40      F      Seattle WA US 2:12:56 


F 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sally Hamacher 112 33  105     F      Seattle WA US 2:28:47 


F 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Claire McGowan 182 38  29      F      Seattle WA US 2:10:00 


F 40-44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jill Reinauer 218 42  44      F      Seattle WA US 2:14:36 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Katie O'Sullivan 202 48  65      F      Seattle WA US 2:19:17 


F 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Donna Poucel 211 51  120     F      Gig Harbor WA US 2:34:17 


F 55-59
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tina Ross 228 56  191     F      Everett WA US 2:50:58 


F 60-64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Karen Roetman 224 61  155     F      Seattle WA US 2:39:36 

Embed Code