Benaroya Research Institute Seafair Triathlon

Sun July 22, 2018 Seattle, WA US 98118 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name              Gender Chip  Division Division 
                                    Time  Place             
===== ==== ================= ====== ===== ======== ======== 
1     1924 S. Evans          F      12:02 1        F 11-12  
2     1975 M. Orzabal        F      12:15 1        F 6- 8   
3     1996 M. Wade           M      12:28 1        M 9-10   
4     1919 D. Darbha         M      12:30 1        M 11-12  
5     2004 Dylan Wynne       M      12:30 1        M 13-99  
6     1962 L. MacUiba        F      12:42 1        F 9-10   
7     1986 N. Sattari        M      12:49 2        M 11-12  
8     2015 M. Maszhold       F      12:51 2        F 11-12  
9     2005 E. Wynne          M      12:55 3        M 11-12  
10    1982 I. Phillips       F      12:59 2        F 9-10   
11    1973 B. Oliver         M      13:06 1        M 6- 8   
12    1959 E. Lichong        F      13:18 3        F 11-12  
13    1943 F. Jenkins        M      13:23 2        M 9-10   
14    1936 J. Hanson         F      13:27 2        F 6- 8   
15    1914 J. Chun           M      13:32 3        M 9-10   
16    2011 A. Ederer         M      13:40 4        M 11-12  
17    1954 R. Leslie         M      13:41 5        M 11-12  
18    1797 L. Johnson        M      13:42 4        M 9-10   
19    1813 N. Perry Mathison M      13:43 6        M 11-12  
20    1819 S. Gao            F      13:44 3        F 6- 8   
21    1988 A. Shumka         F      13:50 4        F 11-12  
22    1990 J. Sidow          M      13:50 5        M 9-10   
23    1925 T. Fabela         M      13:53 7        M 11-12  
24    1905 M. Audette        M      13:55 8        M 11-12  
25    1984 J. Punke          M      14:02 9        M 11-12  
26    2018 S. Maxx           F      14:07 5        F 11-12  
27    1985 T. Punke          M      14:08 6        M 9-10   
28    1923 G. Evans          F      14:28 3        F 9-10   
29    1987 T. Shih           M      14:31 2        M 6- 8   
30    1944 R. Jenkins        F      14:38 6        F 11-12  
31    2016 O. Maszhold       M      14:51 3        M 6- 8   
32    1991 T. Stoner         M      14:52 7        M 9-10   
33    2008 Rebecca Yeung     F      14:58 1        F 13-99  
34    1929 E. Freutel        M      14:59 8        M 9-10   
35    1945 B. Johnson        M      15:00 9        M 9-10   
36    1989 Jasper Sidow      M      15:01 2        M 13-99  
37    1811 L. Stewart        F      15:05 4        F 9-10   
38    2010 S. Saam           F      15:07 7        F 11-12  
39    1969 B. Muncy          F      15:11 8        F 11-12  
40    1967 B. Muncy          M      15:12 10       M 9-10   
41    1964 C. Meyers         M      15:16 11       M 9-10   
42    1966 C. Morse          M      15:18 4        M 6- 8   
43    1904 K. Audette        F      15:20 4        F 6- 8   
44    1814 J. Miksis         M      15:25 5        M 6- 8   
45    1953 B. Le             M      15:35 6        M 6- 8   
46    2007 K. Yeung          F      15:39 9        F 11-12  
47    1950 D. Koa            M      15:42 10       M 11-12  
48    2000 R. White          F      15:43 10       F 11-12  
49    1909 A. Chen           F      15:43 5        F 6- 8   
50    1998 K. Wendel         F      15:46 5        F 9-10   
51    1926 M. Fann           M      15:46 11       M 11-12  
52    1963 V. Mahawar        M      15:51 12       M 9-10   
53    2006 J. Yadron         M      15:52 13       M 9-10   
54    1906 M. Best           M      15:53 7        M 6- 8   
55    1955 A. Levesh         F      15:53 6        F 9-10   
56    1941 V. Jahn           F      15:55 7        F 9-10   
57    1935 E. Hanna          F      15:55 8        F 9-10   
58    1934 C. Hanna          F      15:57 11       F 11-12  
59    2001 B. Woodgate       M      15:58 14       M 9-10   
60    1992 N. Su             F      16:00 9        F 9-10   
61    1999 Maxwell White     M      16:03 3        M 13-99  
62    1997 Z. Weingeist      F      16:05 12       F 11-12  
63    2014 A. Vein           M      16:05 8        M 6- 8   
64    1740 L. Holmquist      F      16:18 10       F 9-10   
65    1940 Sierra Hubler     F      16:21 2        F 13-99  
66    2009 E. Zimmerly       M      16:21 12       M 11-12  
67    1816 C. Jones          M      16:23 15       M 9-10   
68    1978 S. Perrine        M      16:29 16       M 9-10   
69    1902 S. Agafi          F      16:29 11       F 9-10   
70    2002 E. Woodgate       F      16:31 13       F 11-12  
71    1946 L. Johnson        M      16:32 13       M 11-12  
72    2013 M. Vein           F      16:35 12       F 9-10   
73    1976 A. Patton         F      16:36 14       F 11-12  
74    1957 C. Li             M      16:38 17       M 9-10   
75    1931 L. Gongaware      F      16:41 6        F 6- 8   
76    1907 H. Chapman        M      16:43 18       M 9-10   
77    1930 G. Gongaware      F      16:49 13       F 9-10   
78    2003 E. Woods          F      16:53 14       F 9-10   
79    1932 N. Gongaware      F      16:54 7        F 6- 8   
80    1965 F. Minas          F      16:57 15       F 9-10   
81    1912 J. Chin           F      16:58 16       F 9-10   
82    1815 E. Miksis         F      17:01 17       F 9-10   
83    1927 D. Freeborn       F      17:06 18       F 9-10   
84    1903 M. Akers          F      17:12 8        F 6- 8   
85    1974 M. Oliver         F      17:17 15       F 11-12  
86    1958 A. Lichong        F      17:19 19       F 9-10   
87    1820 V. Gao            F      17:24 16       F 11-12  
88    2012 C. Low            F      17:28 9        F 6- 8   
89    1918 C. Curran         M      17:41 19       M 9-10   
90    1937 O. Hill           M      17:47 14       M 11-12  
91    1938 R. Hill           F      17:54 20       F 9-10   
92    1994 A. Tran           F      18:00 21       F 9-10   
93    1995 S. Tran           F      18:09 22       F 9-10   
94    1908 T. Chapman        M      18:09 9        M 6- 8   
95    1979 A. Phan           M      18:11 15       M 11-12  
96    1921 C. Dennison       M      18:15 10       M 6- 8   
97    1810 C. Ditmore        M      18:17 11       M 6- 8   
98    1911 K. Chen           F      18:28 10       F 6- 8   
99    2017 B. Ross           M      18:41 12       M 6- 8   
100   1939 I. Hoolikeri      M      18:45 20       M 9-10   
101   1971 Q. Nguyen         M      18:47 21       M 9-10   
102   1913 Musab Chummun     M      19:00 4        M 13-99  
103   1956 M. Levy           F      19:14 11       F 6- 8   
104   1961 M. Liu            F      19:20 12       F 6- 8   
105   1901 E. Agafi          F      19:20 13       F 6- 8   
106   1949 C. Kasin          M      19:33 22       M 9-10   
107   1916 C. Collins        F      19:34 14       F 6- 8   
108   1977 M. Paulus         F      19:54 15       F 6- 8   
109   1948 P. Kapoor         F      20:16 16       F 6- 8   
110   1920 M. Darbha         F      20:21 17       F 6- 8   
111   1933 A. Goswami        M      20:27 23       M 9-10   
112   1970 M. Nguyen         M      20:31 13       M 6- 8   
113   1968 B. Muncy          M      20:38 14       M 6- 8   
114   1910 A. Chen           M      20:52 24       M 9-10   
115   1972 J. Okely          M      21:02 25       M 9-10   
116   1915 E. Cole           F      22:45 18       F 6- 8   
117   1980 C. Phan           F      22:46 23       F 9-10   
118   1812 M. Singh          F      25:02 19       F 6- 8   
119   1952 C. Lam            F      25:56 17       F 11-12  
120   1917 A. Curran         F      26:54 18       F 11-12  
121   1942 Sadie Janson      F      35:05 3        F 13-99  

Embed Code