Bunny Hop

Sun March 20, 2016 Farmington, MI US 48336 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division  
                                     Time      Time                Place              
===== === =================== ====== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     412 Justin Senkbeil     M      19:45.3   19:45.3   6:22  33  1        M Overall 
2     474 Elizabeth Jaworski  F      22:23.0   22:21.8   7:13  31  1        F Overall 
3     404 Masanori Nishimoto  M      22:57.4   22:52.1   7:23  34  1        M 30-34   
4     463 Dave Mann           M      23:12.4   23:01.9   7:26  55  1        M Master  
5     417 Chris Keyes         M      23:20.3   23:19.3   7:31  45  1        M 45-49   
6     468 Kevin Sherwood      M      23:44.7   23:44.1   7:39  54  1        M 50-54   
7     415 Bruce Berndt        M      23:58.0   23:58.0   7:44  57  1        M 55-59   
8     469 Daniel Spongberg    M      24:41.1   24:38.9   7:57  51  2        M 50-54   
9     401 Michelle Avey       F      25:22.7   25:21.6   8:11  53  1        F Master  
10    445 B. Cook             M      25:42.6   25:40.7   8:17  8   1        M 0-12    
11    405 David Warmbier      M      26:05.0   25:57.9   8:23  50  3        M 50-54   
12    476 James Kupras        M      26:34.1   26:23.7   8:31  36  1        M 35-39   
13    450 Corey Cramb         M      26:47.9   26:36.0   8:35  37  2        M 35-39   
14    473 Matthew Kartonik    M      26:42.0   26:40.5   8:36  15  1        M 15-19   
15    456 Mindy Barth         F      27:03.3   26:58.1   8:42  40  1        F 40-44   
16    430 Sarah Bajek         F      27:43.8   27:38.4   8:55  33  1        F 30-34   
17    466 Jennifer Mullin     F      27:44.1   27:38.6   8:55  33  2        F 30-34   
18    416 Tommy Burk          M      28:03.2   27:58.3   9:01  31  2        M 30-34   
19    438 Joseph VanDerZanden M      28:32.0   28:26.6   9:11  40  1        M 40-44   
20    460 Carmi Edwards       M      28:51.0   28:44.3   9:16  48  2        M 45-49   
21    439 Carolyn Mack        F      29:13.6   29:06.3   9:23  48  1        F 45-49   
22    441 Cara Milburn        F      29:17.5   29:13.7   9:26  34  3        F 30-34   
23    435 Marla Kepsel        F      29:39.7   29:33.4   9:32  35  1        F 35-39   
24    411 Laura Hufschmidt    F      30:10.8   29:56.4   9:39  35  2        F 35-39   
25    442 Jerome Beeler       M      30:36.8   30:28.3   9:50  37  3        M 35-39   
26    400 Michael Ellison     M      30:36.7   30:30.4   9:50  35  4        M 35-39   
27    464 Jerry Mittman       M      30:46.1   30:40.4   9:54  71  1        M 70-74   
28    444 Nicole Herbst       F      31:05.5   30:43.5   9:55  33  4        F 30-34   
29    414 Linda Santoni       F      31:17.1   31:05.7   10:02 59  1        F 55-59   
30    426 Emma Potoski        F      31:16.4   31:08.3   10:03 13  1        F 13-14   
31    434 Lee Rosenberg       M      31:22.0   31:10.8   10:03 28  1        M 25-29   
32    470 Bruce Featherstone  M      31:41.1   31:29.1   10:09 63  1        M 60-64   
33    408 Can Wang            F      32:12.0   32:03.1   10:20 29  1        F 25-29   
34    409 Igor Gall           M      32:12.1   32:03.9   10:21 29  2        M 25-29   
35    451 Romana Smith        F      32:26.9   32:22.5   10:27 40  2        F 40-44   
36    443 James Beeler        M      32:31.0   32:23.9   10:27 33  3        M 30-34   
37    461 Kathy Edwards       F      32:37.0   32:30.7   10:29 47  2        F 45-49   
38    425 Kelsey O'Connor     F      33:13.1   33:10.8   10:42 26  2        F 25-29   
39    448 Jesse McKinnon      M      34:01.3   33:47.9   10:54 38  5        M 35-39   
40    447 Tricia McKinnon     F      34:21.4   34:06.0   11:00 41  3        F 40-44   
41    433 Larry Niss          M      34:52.6   34:41.4   11:11 63  2        M 60-64   
42    436 Jeffrey Beeler      M      35:22.7   35:16.4   11:23 36  6        M 35-39   
43    432 Katie Wendt         F      35:27.4   35:21.2   11:24 34  5        F 30-34   
44    403 Mamie Nishimoto     F      35:32.6   35:27.1   11:26 31  6        F 30-34   
45    465 Sanjoit Mohile      F      35:48.1   35:38.8   11:30 47  3        F 45-49   
46    446 T. COOK             M      36:35.6   36:33.8   11:48 6   2        M 0-12    
47    455 Matthew Smith       M      36:47.5   36:41.8   11:50 50  4        M 50-54   
48    418 Whitney Alt         F      37:15.1   37:09.5   11:59 28  3        F 25-29   
49    471 Maureen Herber      F      38:07.7   37:58.8   12:15 34  7        F 30-34   
50    472 Dan Vialard         M      38:08.8   37:58.9   12:15 38  7        M 35-39   
51    457 Susan Salter        F      39:14.0   39:05.7   12:37 57  2        F 55-59   
52    422 Kim Yaldoo          F      41:11.5   40:49.1   13:10 45  4        F 45-49   
53    427 Jessica CdeBaca     F      41:11.5   40:50.1   13:10 33  8        F 30-34   
54    402 Mindy Arden         F      41:38.1   41:23.6   13:21 41  4        F 40-44   
55    413 Daniel Burk         M      41:49.7   41:45.5   13:28 36  8        M 35-39   
56    462 Harrison Hensley    M      43:19.1   43:06.1   13:54 83  1        M 80-97   
57    449 Diana Williams      F      44:33.4   44:19.0   14:18 49  5        F 45-49   
58    440 Holly Dwyer         F      46:50.9   46:47.2   15:06 31  9        F 30-34   
59    453 Christine Dwyer     F      46:50.6   46:48.1   15:06 60  1        F 60-64   
60    454 Mohamed Atia        M      49:38.7   49:26.2   15:57 27  3        M 25-29   
61    437 Azeem Hashmani      M      49:38.9   49:26.6   15:57 25  4        M 25-29   
62    428 Delores Hunt        F      49:47.3   49:45.8   16:03 26  4        F 25-29   
63    429 Chantel Bank        M      49:53.3   49:51.3   16:05 40  2        M 40-44   
64    467 Jackson Remington   M      56:06.6   55:49.3   18:00 99  1        M 98-99   
65    477 Rhonda Byberg       F      57:55.1   57:50.3   18:39 44  5        F 40-44   
66    475 Dawn Witt           F      57:55.4   57:51.0   18:40 47  6        F 45-49   
67    423 Cathy Grandy        F      1:01:05.6 1:00:42.7 19:35 61  2        F 60-64   
68    424 Mark Grandy         M      1:01:09.6 1:00:46.1 19:36 62  3        M 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Justin Senkbeil 412 33  1       M      Livonia MI US 19:45.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Jaworski 474 31  2       F               22:21.8 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Dave Mann 463 55  4       M               23:01.9 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Michelle Avey 401 53  9       F      Livonia MI US 25:21.6 


Male 12 and under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     B. Cook 445 8   10      M      Westland MI US 25:40.7 
2     T. COOK 446 6   46      M      Westland MI US 36:33.8 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Matthew Kartonik 473 15  14      M               26:40.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Lee Rosenberg  434 28  31      M      Waterford MI US        31:10.8 
2     Igor Gall      409 29  34      M      Farmington MI US       32:03.9 
3     Mohamed Atia   454 27  60      M      Sterling Heights MI US 49:26.2 
4     Azeem Hashmani 437 25  61      M      Sterling Heights MI US 49:26.6 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Masanori Nishimoto 404 34  3       M      Farmington MI US       22:52.1 
2     Tommy Burk         416 31  18      M      Redford MI US          27:58.3 
3     James Beeler       443 33  36      M      Farmington Hills MI US 32:23.9 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     James Kupras    476 36  12      M                             26:23.7 
2     Corey Cramb     450 37  13      M      Troy MI US             26:36.0 
3     Jerome Beeler   442 37  25      M      Detroit MI US          30:28.3 
4     Michael Ellison 400 35  26      M      Southfield MI US       30:30.4 
5     Jesse McKinnon  448 38  39      M      Lake Orion MI US       33:47.9 
6     Jeffrey Beeler  436 36  42      M      Farmington MI US       35:16.4 
7     Dan Vialard     472 38  50      M                             37:58.9 
8     Daniel Burk     413 36  55      M      Dearborn Heights MI US 41:45.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joseph VanDerZanden 438 40  19      M      Farmington MI US 28:26.6 
2     Chantel Bank        429 40  63      M      Redford MI US    49:51.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Chris Keyes   417 45  5       M      Livonia MI US 23:19.3 
2     Carmi Edwards 460 48  20      M                    28:44.3 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kevin Sherwood   468 54  6       M                       23:44.1 
2     Daniel Spongberg 469 51  8       M                       24:38.9 
3     David Warmbier   405 50  11      M      Farmington MI US 25:57.9 
4     Matthew Smith    455 50  47      M      Belleville MI US 36:41.8 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Bruce Berndt 415 57  7       M      Farmington MI US 23:58 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Bruce Featherstone 470 63  32      M                            31:29.1   
2     Larry Niss         433 63  41      M      West Bloomfield MI US 34:41.4   
3     Mark Grandy        424 62  68      M      Livonia MI US         1:00:46.1 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jerry Mittman 464 71  27      M               30:40.4 


Male 80 and up
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Harrison Hensley 462 83  56      M               43:06.1 


Male no age
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jackson Remington 467 99  64      M               55:49.3 


Female 13 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Emma Potoski 426 13  30      F      Trenton MI US 31:08.3 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Can Wang        408 29  33      F      Farmington MI US 32:03.1 
2     Kelsey O'Connor 425 26  38      F      Plymouth MI US   33:10.8 
3     Whitney Alt     418 28  48      F      Northville MI US 37:09.5 
4     Delores Hunt    428 26  62      F      Redford MI US    49:45.8 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Sarah Bajek     430 33  16      F      Fenton MI US           27:38.4 
2     Jennifer Mullin 466 33  17      F                             27:38.6 
3     Cara Milburn    441 34  22      F      Berkley MI US          29:13.7 
4     Nicole Herbst   444 33  28      F      farmington hills MI US 30:43.5 
5     Katie Wendt     432 34  43      F      Livoniaa MI US         35:21.2 
6     Mamie Nishimoto 403 31  44      F      Farmington MI US       35:27.1 
7     Maureen Herber  471 34  49      F                             37:58.8 
8     Jessica CdeBaca 427 33  53      F      Livonia MI US          40:50.1 
9     Holly Dwyer     440 31  58      F      Morristown NJ US       46:47.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Marla Kepsel     435 35  23      F      Livonia MI US   29:33.4 
2     Laura Hufschmidt 411 35  24      F      Ann Arbor MI US 29:56.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mindy Barth     456 40  15      F      Farmington MI US 26:58.1 
2     Romana Smith    451 40  35      F      Royal Oak MI US  32:22.5 
3     Tricia McKinnon 447 41  40      F      Lake Orion MI US 34:06.0 
4     Mindy Arden     402 41  54      F      Ann Arbor MI US  41:23.6 
5     Rhonda Byberg   477 44  65      F                       57:50.3 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Carolyn Mack   439 48  21      F      Canton MI US   29:06.3 
2     Kathy Edwards  461 47  37      F                     32:30.7 
3     Sanjoit Mohile 465 47  45      F                     35:38.8 
4     Kim Yaldoo     422 45  52      F      Dearborn MI US 40:49.1 
5     Diana Williams 449 49  57      F      Troy MI US     44:19.0 
6     Dawn Witt      475 47  66      F                     57:51.0 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Linda Santoni 414 59  29      F      Fort Gratiot MI US 31:05.7 
2     Susan Salter  457 57  51      F      Walled Lake MI US  39:05.7 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Christine Dwyer 453 60  59      F        US          46:48.1   
2     Cathy Grandy    423 61  67      F      Livonia MI US 1:00:42.7 

Embed Code