Results For
Berry Half/10K/5K

Mount Berry, GA 30149
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                           Age Gender City                     State Clock      Chip       Pace  Age        Division Division            Gender Rank 
                                                                                    Time       Time             Percentage Place                                    
===== ==== ============================== === ====== ======================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ========== ======== =================== =========== 
1     1273 Joseph Wilson                  25  M      Fort Oglethorpe          GA    0:34:30.94 0:34:30.09 5:34  76.5       1        Male                1           
2     1058 Nathan Deeter                  41  M      Smyrna                   GA    0:35:11.62 0:35:11.38 5:40  78.5       1        MALE MASTERS        2           
3     1225 Andrew Schille                 25  M      Oakwood                  GA    0:36:31.07 0:36:29.71 5:53  72.3       1        M25-29              3           
4     1041 Juan Chavez                    24  M      Rome                     GA    0:38:12.37 0:38:11.85 6:09  69.1       1        M20-24              4           
5     1231 Ryan Shrum                     53  M      Chickamauga              GA    0:38:38.78 0:38:37.80 6:14  78.9       1        MALE GRAND MASTER   5           
6     1053 Anthony Daniell                42  M      Dalton                   GA    0:38:56.33 0:38:55.17 6:16  71.5       1        M40-44              6           
7     1109 Kyle Harris                    27  M      Bainbridge               GA    0:39:32.61 0:39:16.20 6:20  67.2       2        M25-29              7           
8     1216 Jack Rush                      18  M      Rome                     GA    0:39:40.46 0:39:34.40 6:23  66.8       1        M15-19              8           
9     1005 Vanessa Aviles                 18  F      Fortson                  GA    0:40:48.08 0:40:27.10 6:31  74.8       1        Female              1           
10    1080 Nathaniel Fairbank             27  M      Columbus                 GA    0:40:44.35 0:40:42.22 6:34  64.9       3        M25-29              9           
11    1016 Brian Bearden                  44  M      Fort Payne               AL    0:42:16.79 0:42:11.67 6:48  67.0       2        M40-44              10          
12    1198 Carter Percy                   26  M      Rome                     GA    0:42:15.28 0:42:13.08 6:48  62.5       4        M25-29              11          
13    1195 Michelle Panneton              37  F      Atlanta                  GA    0:42:23.69 0:42:20.08 6:49  71.8       1        F35-39              2           
14    1089 Thomas Frost                   41  M      Rainsville               AL    0:42:47.01 0:42:41.69 6:53  64.7       3        M40-44              12          
15    1131 Bradley Jones                  31  M      Gadsden                  AL    0:43:40.31 0:43:37.29 7:02  60.6       1        M30-34              13          
16    1208 Mark Radicchi                  49  M      Acworth                  GA    0:44:26.00 0:43:43.73 7:03  67.4       1        M45-49              14          
17    1063 J. Dolan                       12  M      Buford                   GA    0:43:58.10 0:43:57.10 7:05  66.6       1        M11-14              15          
18    1192 Dekota Ovalle                  18  M      CALHOUN                  GA    0:44:08.80 0:44:03.88 7:06  60.0       2        M15-19              16          
19    1186 Scott Murray                   50  M      Kennesaw                 GA    0:44:32.77 0:44:10.08 7:07  67.3       1        M50-54              17          
20    1185 Samantha Murray                21  F      Kennesaw                 GA    0:44:46.61 0:44:22.73 7:09  67.0       1        F20-24              3           
21    1224 Chris Sass                     46  M      Young Harris             GA    0:44:51.30 0:44:45.39 7:13  64.2       2        M45-49              18          
22    1110 Rachel Harris                  27  F      Bainbridge               GA    0:45:50.70 0:45:33.59 7:20  65.2       1        F25-29              4           
23    1115 Cecilia Hensel                 16  F      Acworth                  GA    0:46:26.62 0:45:47.00 7:23  68.2       1        F15-19              5           
24    1174 John Merry                     45  M      Blairsville              GA    0:46:07.73 0:45:54.12 7:24  62.1       3        M45-49              19          
25    1201 Ken Pharoah                    59  M      Rome                     GA    0:46:25.11 0:46:21.83 7:28  69.3       1        M55-59              20          
26    1008 Eleanor Bailey                 18  F      Rome                     GA    0:46:30.93 0:46:22.50 7:28  65.3       2        F15-19              6           
27    1165 Keri McGinnis                  31  F      Smyrna                   GA    0:46:35.57 0:46:31.28 7:30  64.1       1        F30-34              7           
28    1072 Timothy Effler                 33  M      Cartersville             GA    0:47:34.97 0:47:10.55 7:36  56.1       2        M30-34              21          
29    1117 Stephen Hensley                20  M      Calhoun                  GA    0:47:15.62 0:47:11.76 7:36  55.9       2        M20-24              22          
30    1162 Mark Mayberry                  38  M      Rossville                GA    0:47:29.42 0:47:23.94 7:38  57.0       1        M35-39              23          
31    1204 William Porch                  49  M      Marietta                 GA    0:47:58.85 0:47:36.97 7:40  61.9       4        M45-49              24          
32    1190 Rebecca Nolin                  38  F      Rome                     GA    0:48:36.52 0:48:28.11 7:49  63.0       2        F35-39              8           
33    1183 Stone Moye                     20  M      Rome                     GA    0:48:47.09 0:48:38.20 7:50  54.3       3        M20-24              25          
34    1035 Nan Marie Cash                 43  F      Rome                     GA    0:49:25.93 0:48:45.63 7:51  64.6       1        FEMALE MASTERS      9           
35    1289 Caroline DuVall                41  F      Rome                     GA    0:49:42.50 0:49:02.00 7:54  63.4       1        F40-44              10          
36    1277 Emily Winn                     48  F      Hiawassee                GA    0:49:18.19 0:49:09.60 7:55  67.0       1        F45-49              11          
37    1094 Clay Gentry                    51  M      Chattanooga              TN    0:50:11.18 0:49:12.12 7:56  60.9       2        M50-54              26          
38    1283 Ernie Glover                   47  M      Rome                     GA    0:49:37.46 0:49:22.43 7:57  58.7       5        M45-49              27          
39    1120 Jennifer Hogg                  37  F      Chattanooga              TN    0:50:39.29 0:49:56.63 8:03  60.9       3        F35-39              12          
40    554  Daniel Milner                  29  M      Clarksville              TN    0:50:21.46 0:50:07.47 8:05  52.7       5        M25-29              28          
41    1292 Jeremy Hilley                  33  M      Roswell                  GA    0:50:54.01 0:50:13.36 8:05  52.7       3        M30-34              29          
42    1271 John Williams                  53  M      Matthews                 NC    0:50:38.77 0:50:23.97 8:07  60.5       3        M50-54              30          
43    1163 Drew McCollum                  26  M      Marietta                 GA    0:50:42.86 0:50:34.16 8:09  52.2       6        M25-29              31          
44    1155 Eric Lund                      28  M      Atlanta                  GA    0:54:10.84 0:50:48.86 8:11  52.0       7        M25-29              32          
45    1301 Jose Martinez                  56  M      Dalton                   GA    0:51:24.19 0:51:10.56 8:15  61.2       2        M55-59              33          
46    1101 Erin Hackney                   25  F      Atlanta                  GA    0:54:26.93 0:51:21.48 8:16  57.9       2        F25-29              13          
47    1179 Brittany Mize                  36  F      Rome                     GA    0:51:41.88 0:51:33.28 8:18  58.7       4        F35-39              14          
48    1217 R. Rush                        10  M      Rome                     GA    0:51:58.61 0:51:45.82 8:20  60.9       1        M0-10               34          
49    1239 Tricia Smith                   35  F      Rome                     GA    0:52:00.11 0:51:51.28 8:21  58.1       5        F35-39              15          
50    1218 Steve Rush                     48  M      Rome                     GA    0:52:08.13 0:51:55.36 8:22  56.3       6        M45-49              35          
51    1133 Anonymous Participant          36  M                                     0:52:18.37 0:52:05.37 8:23             2        M35-39              36          
52    1024 Devin Bruce                    30  F      Talking Rock             GA    0:53:10.69 0:52:31.12 8:28  56.7       2        F30-34              16          
53    1123 Richard Hopkins                56  M      Kennesaw                 GA    0:52:50.48 0:52:31.28 8:28  59.6       3        M55-59              37          
54    1070 Steve Edwards                  54  M      Villa Rica               GA    0:53:21.18 0:52:37.92 8:29  58.4       4        M50-54              38          
55    1081 Miguel Feijoo                  49  M      Calhoun                  GA    0:53:10.71 0:52:55.89 8:32  55.7       7        M45-49              39          
56    1042 Rory Church                    19  F      Kennesaw                 GA    0:53:31.93 0:52:56.03 8:32  56.6       3        F15-19              17          
57    1129 Lari Johnson                   60  F      Cartersville             GA    0:54:05.32 0:53:05.21 8:33  71.5       1        FEMALE GRAND MASTER 18          
58    1189 Alexander Newton               27  M      Atlanta                  GA    0:56:28.17 0:53:06.51 8:33  49.7       8        M25-29              40          
59    1178 Erika Milner                   30  F      Clarksville              TN    0:53:26.50 0:53:14.31 8:35  55.9       3        F30-34              19          
60    1064 James L Drinkard               66  M      Atlanta                  GA    0:53:32.80 0:53:22.24 8:36  64.4       1        M65-69              41          
61    1287 David Tucker                   58  M      Rome                     GA    0:53:43.09 0:53:35.47 8:38  59.5       4        M55-59              42          
62    1137 Jamison Kilgo                  22  F      Kingston                 GA    0:53:52.41 0:53:35.52 8:38  55.4       2        F20-24              20          
63    1095 Jennie Gentry                  52  F      Chattanooga              TN    0:54:52.53 0:53:53.56 8:41  64.0       1        F50-54              21          
64    1031 S. Bushnell                    11  F      Rome                     GA    0:54:22.75 0:53:55.28 8:41  64.3       1        F11-14              22          
65    1079 Victoria Everhart              24  F      Cartersville             GA    0:54:18.43 0:54:03.87 8:43  55.0       3        F20-24              23          
66    1159 Lindsay Malenke                43  F      Atlanta                  GA    0:54:26.12 0:54:05.55 8:43  58.3       2        F40-44              24          
67    1006 Alex Aycock                    34  M      Atlanta                  GA    0:55:34.87 0:54:38.21 8:48  48.6       4        M30-34              43          
68    1023 Zach Brown                     24  M      Atlanta                  GA    0:54:44.76 0:54:38.77 8:48  48.3       4        M20-24              44          
69    1018 Kate Berg                      22  F      Decatur                  GA    0:55:24.44 0:54:46.72 8:49  54.2       4        F20-24              25          
70    1193 Brandi Owenby                  38  F      Blairsville              GA    0:54:57.64 0:54:48.84 8:50  55.7       6        F35-39              26          
71    1060 John Dillard                   65  M      Rome                     GA    0:55:24.29 0:55:15.73 8:54  61.6       2        M65-69              45          
72    1003 Deanna Anderson                44  F      Atlanta                  GA    0:55:41.57 0:55:20.69 8:55             3        F40-44              27          
73    1237 Jacob Slocum                   13  M      Rome                     GA    0:55:55.39 0:55:55.26 9:00  50.9       2        M11-14              46          
74    1017 Alvin Benefield                71  M      Cedartown                GA    0:56:21.45 0:55:56.05 9:01  64.6       1        M70-74              47          
75    1037 Ella Cazzavillan               14  F      Huntsville               AL    0:56:08.46 0:55:58.87 9:01  57.8       2        F11-14              28          
76    1067 David Dustin                   64  M      Adairsville              GA    0:56:11.33 0:56:05.65 9:02  60.0       1        M60-64              48          
77    1261 Barron Voskuil                 34  F      Chattanooga              TN    0:56:52.22 0:56:09.90 9:03  53.5       4        F30-34              29          
78    1121 Daniel Holz                    41  M      Bowdon                   GA    0:56:52.03 0:56:15.79 9:04  49.1       4        M40-44              49          
79    1013 Sallie Barrett                 35  F      Bremen                   GA    0:57:10.76 0:56:26.97 9:06  53.4       7        F35-39              30          
80    1151 Keon Lee                       65  M      Rome                     GA    0:57:50.38 0:56:29.42 9:06  60.2       3        M65-69              50          
81    1154 Patrick Lee                    39  M      Dalton                   GA    0:57:13.39 0:56:31.51 9:06  48.1       3        M35-39              51          
82    1087 Rodney Fowler                  43  M      Rome                     GA    0:56:44.20 0:56:38.75 9:07  49.5       5        M40-44              52          
83    1194 Ian Paige                      36  M      LaGrange                 GA    0:57:05.08 0:56:40.60 9:08  47.2       4        M35-39              53          
84    1128 Chauncey Johnson               59  M      Marietta                 GA    0:57:07.35 0:56:48.82 9:09  56.6       5        M55-59              54          
85    1300 Tiffany Stell                  48  F      Dallas                   GA    0:57:36.71 0:56:59.45 9:11  57.8       2        F45-49              31          
86    1116 Jennifer Hensel                45  F      Acworth                  GA    0:57:43.37 0:57:01.87 9:11  56.2       3        F45-49              32          
87    1257 Martin-Enrique Valbuena        57  M      Hiram                    GA    0:57:16.05 0:57:04.30 9:12  55.3       6        M55-59              55          
88    1236 David Slocum                   43  M      Rome                     GA    0:57:12.73 0:57:07.76 9:12  49.1       6        M40-44              56          
89    1091 Allison Garrett                36  F      Carrollton               GA    0:57:43.65 0:57:25.33 9:15  52.7       8        F35-39              33          
90    1092 Paige Gaut                     26  F      Norcross                 GA    0:57:54.03 0:57:27.28 9:15  51.7       3        F25-29              34          
91    1275 Mark Wiman                     63  M      Acworth                  GA    0:58:01.49 0:57:27.36 9:15  58.1       2        M60-64              57          
92    1276 Tyler Wiman                    35  M      Sumter                   SC    0:58:01.83 0:57:27.42 9:15  46.4       5        M35-39              58          
93    1119 Dorsey Higgins                 58  M      Kingston                 GA    0:57:39.55 0:57:31.29 9:16  55.4       7        M55-59              59          
94    1268 Brittany Westveer              27  F      Atlanta                  GA    1:00:39.67 0:57:33.33 9:16  51.6       4        F25-29              35          
95    1007 Colleen Bailey                 34  F      La Fayette               GA    0:58:46.43 0:58:04.26 9:21  51.7       5        F30-34              36          
96    1288 Boerge Schlingmann             41  M      Graz                           0:59:08.14 0:58:06.78 9:22  47.5       7        M40-44              60          
97    1044 Jill Clark                     36  F      Hiram                    GA    0:58:44.44 0:58:07.23 9:22  52.1       9        F35-39              37          
98    1158 J Grant Magness                46  M      Rome                     GA    0:59:37.61 0:58:19.07 9:24  49.3       8        M45-49              61          
99    1256 Iris Unterberger               25  F      Atlanta                  GA    0:59:28.95 0:58:28.20 9:25  50.8       5        F25-29              38          
100   1108 Julie Harris                   55  F      Bainbridge               GA    1:00:17.41 0:59:22.25 9:34  60.1       1        F55-59              39          
101   1210 Victoria Reeder                31  F      Rydal                    GA    0:59:57.92 0:59:31.48 9:35  50.1       6        F30-34              40          
102   1259 K. Vanlue                      12  F      Hernando                 FL    1:00:41.76 0:59:36.60 9:36  56.7       3        F11-14              41          
103   1215 Nic Roemer                     44  M      Marietta                 GA    1:00:27.93 1:00:03.77 9:40  47.1       8        M40-44              62          
104   1114 John Head                      56  M      Rome                     GA    1:00:38.52 1:00:15.75 9:42  51.9       8        M55-59              63          
105   1173 Brianne Merry                  41  F      Blairsville              GA    1:00:40.83 1:00:27.76 9:44  51.4       4        F40-44              42          
106   1147 Jessica Kumar                  31  F      Lecanto                  FL    1:03:36.74 1:00:34.16 9:45  49.2       7        F30-34              43          
107   1140 Beverly Kirk                   57  F      Roopville                GA    1:01:33.94 1:00:35.88 9:46  60.3       2        F55-59              44          
108   1279 Christin Woodard               34  F      Carrollton               GA    1:01:34.07 1:00:35.96 9:46  49.6       8        F30-34              45          
109   1161 Rosie Martinez                 55  F      Dalton                   GA    1:00:54.46 1:00:38.95 9:46  58.9       3        F55-59              46          
110   113  Shay Cope                      28  M      Clarksville              TN    1:01:05.30 1:00:51.52 9:48  43.4       9        M25-29              64          
111   1030 Kimberly Bushnell              44  F      Rome                     GA    1:01:46.47 1:00:52.48 9:48  52.2       5        F40-44              47          
112   1062 Amy Dobbs                      39  F      Villa rica               GA    1:01:37.12 1:00:57.10 9:49  50.4       10       F35-39              48          
113   1118 C. Herrington                  11  F      Rome                     GA    1:01:14.14 1:00:57.86 9:49  56.9       4        F11-14              49          
114   1047 Michael Collison               70  M      Marietta                 GA    1:01:08.98 1:00:58.14 9:49  58.6       2        M70-74              65          
115   1203 Kathleen Piasecki              63  F      Decatur                  GA    1:01:24.99 1:01:03.27 9:50  64.6       1        F60-64              50          
116   1258 Cindy Vanlue                   36  F      Hernando                 FL    1:02:21.88 1:01:14.76 9:52  49.4       11       F35-39              51          
117   1049 Jill Cross                     29  F      Wedowee                  AL    1:02:08.22 1:01:29.71 9:54  48.4       6        F25-29              52          
118   1249 Michael Taylor                 50  M      Rome                     GA    1:04:01.33 1:01:29.88 9:54  48.3       5        M50-54              66          
119   1223 Shanda Sams                    32  F      Acworth                  GA    1:01:56.08 1:01:36.44 9:55  48.5       9        F30-34              53          
120   1245 Stephen Strickland             40  M      Kennesaw                 GA    1:02:12.27 1:01:38.10 9:56  44.5       9        M40-44              67          
121   1134 Pam Keeter                     59  F      Rocky Face               GA    1:02:20.53 1:02:03.00 10:00 60.4       4        F55-59              54          
122   1103 Kat Hanson                     45  F      Rome                     GA    1:02:24.33 1:02:07.91 10:00 51.6       4        F45-49              55          
123   1291 Brian Sullivan                 59  M      Acworth                  GA    1:03:18.37 1:02:18.46 10:02 51.6       9        M55-59              68          
124   1125 Joanna Isbell                  51  F      Carrollton               GA    1:03:22.83 1:02:23.86 10:03 54.6       2        F50-54              56          
125   1033 Katy Carder                    44  F      Adairsville              GA    1:02:53.33 1:02:30.28 10:04 50.8       6        F40-44              57          
126   1149 Lucy Lansing                   25  F      Rome                     GA    1:05:32.37 1:02:43.09 10:06 47.4       7        F25-29              58          
127   1197 Kayce Patrick                  35  F      Trion                    GA    1:03:41.99 1:02:47.51 10:07 48.0       12       F35-39              59          
128   1136 Stephanie Kiel                 58  F      Flowery Branch           GA    1:03:00.33 1:02:55.32 10:08 58.8       5        F55-59              60          
129   1146 Shelby Krueger                 28  F      Rome                     GA    1:03:30.26 1:03:00.36 10:09 47.2       8        F25-29              61          
130   1139 Chris King                     58  M      Centre                   AL    1:04:09.69 1:03:02.37 10:09 50.6       10       M55-59              69          
131   1250 Allison Tennant                32  F      Jasper                   GA    1:03:47.21 1:03:07.16 10:10 47.3       10       F30-34              62          
132   1235 Riley Sizelove                 30  M      Cartersville             GA    1:06:08.15 1:03:19.88 10:12 41.7       5        M30-34              70          
133   1032 Lisa Calas                     41  F      Atlanta                  GA    1:03:42.73 1:03:19.89 10:12 49.1       7        F40-44              63          
134   1234 Jemma Sizelove                 27  F      Cartersville             GA    1:06:08.72 1:03:20.06 10:12 46.9       9        F25-29              64          
135   1187 Cecilia Nachtmann              23  F      Rome                     GA    1:04:00.10 1:03:41.50 10:16 46.7       5        F20-24              65          
136   1141 Penny Kirkpatrick              45  F      Centre                   AL    1:04:16.48 1:03:52.86 10:17 50.1       5        F45-49              66          
137   1096 Lena Gill                      43  F      Centre                   AL    1:04:16.82 1:03:52.99 10:17 49.3       8        F40-44              67          
138   1124 Gary Hosmer                    70  M      Marietta                 GA    1:04:03.31 1:03:53.07 10:17 56.0       3        M70-74              71          
139   1280 Christine Wooddall             42  F      Griffin                  GA    1:04:09.90 1:04:09.90 10:20 48.8       9        F40-44              68          
140   1138 Suzie Kimmel                   40  F      Powder Springs           GA    1:05:00.32 1:04:20.32 10:22 48.0       10       F40-44              69          
141   1221 Shelley Salling                40  F      Kennesaw                 GA    1:06:30.48 1:04:40.34 10:25 47.8       11       F40-44              70          
142   1097 Bethany Gordon                 45  F      Kingston                 GA    1:04:57.10 1:04:40.37 10:25 49.5       6        F45-49              71          
143   1022 Sarita Brock                   40  F      Rome                     GA    1:05:23.31 1:04:53.51 10:27 47.6       12       F40-44              72          
144   1126 Leslie Jackson                 58  F      Cave Spring              GA    1:05:10.52 1:04:54.27 10:27 57.0       6        F55-59              73          
145   1242 Bill Stenger                   38  M      Mableton                 GA    1:06:17.30 1:05:17.62 10:31 41.4       6        M35-39              72          
146   1176 Stacey Miceli                  43  F      Marietta                 GA    1:06:20.29 1:05:20.69 10:31 48.2       13       F40-44              74          
147   1286 Michelle Tucker                51  F      Rome                     GA    1:06:19.21 1:05:33.03 10:33 52.0       3        F50-54              75          
148   1160 Dean Manross                   54  M      Mcdonough                GA    1:06:51.16 1:05:41.41 10:35 46.8       6        M50-54              73          
149   1181 Jodi Moore                     39  F      Marietta                 GA    1:06:12.22 1:05:58.92 10:38 46.5       13       F35-39              76          
150   1267 Leigh Weldon                   38  F      Rome                     GA    1:06:52.77 1:06:01.58 10:38 46.2       14       F35-39              77          
151   1132 Jenny JustJenny                38  F      Hernando                 FL    1:07:53.59 1:06:48.33 10:46 45.7       15       F35-39              78          
152   1074 Janet Elrod                    52  F      Dahlonega                GA    1:08:34.15 1:07:22.82 10:51 51.2       4        F50-54              79          
153   1164 Margaret McElwee               24  F      Atlanta                  GA    1:08:07.53 1:07:24.71 10:51 44.1       6        F20-24              80          
154   1025 Jan Bryant                     64  F      HOSCHTON                 GA    1:07:35.06 1:07:25.29 10:52 59.3       2        F60-64              81          
155   1055 Bennett Davis                  30  M      Armuchee                 GA    1:08:06.47 1:07:39.82 10:54 39.0       6        M30-34              74          
156   1281 Bill Zavatkay                  58  M      Atlanta                  GA    1:08:46.74 1:07:54.70 10:56 46.9       11       M55-59              75          
157   1254 Kristin Towe                   24  F      Calhoun                  GA    1:08:37.22 1:07:59.09 10:57 43.7       7        F20-24              82          
158   1145 Deb Kortyna                    68  F      Oro Valley               AZ    1:09:07.84 1:08:18.71 11:00 61.8       1        F65-69              83          
159   1150 Ann Lee                        65  F      Rome                     GA    1:09:17.45 1:08:50.96 11:05 58.9       2        F65-69              84          
160   1057 Jeffrey Davis                  30  M      Rome                     GA    1:09:24.42 1:08:57.41 11:06 38.3       7        M30-34              76          
161   1232 Danillo Silva                  36  M      Rome                     GA    1:09:28.12 1:09:04.33 11:07 38.7       7        M35-39              77          
162   1090 Anahiz Fuentes                 37  F      Rome                     GA    1:09:27.59 1:09:04.34 11:07 44.0       16       F35-39              85          
163   1036 Guadalupe Castro               26  F      Calhoun                  GA    1:09:51.38 1:09:35.31 11:12 42.7       10       F25-29              86          
164   1130 Anna Jones                     39  F      DouglasvilleDouglasville GA    1:10:32.79 1:09:51.54 11:15 43.9       17       F35-39              87          
165   1001 Lindsay Agan                   38  F      Douglasville             GA    1:10:32.57 1:09:51.92 11:15 43.7       18       F35-39              88          
166   1026 KIRK BRYANT                    64  M      Winder                   GA    1:10:14.99 1:10:04.63 11:17 48.1       3        M60-64              78          
167   1205 Jim Prentice                   65  M      Young Harris             GA    1:10:44.92 1:10:06.04 11:17 48.5       4        M65-69              79          
168   1270 JUSTIN WHITEHORN               37  M      Cumming                  GA    1:10:42.73 1:10:24.39 11:20 38.2       8        M35-39              80          
169   1269 JESSICA WHITEHORN              34  F      Cumming                  GA    1:10:43.42 1:10:25.06 11:20 42.7       11       F30-34              89          
170   1272 Hope Willoughby                32  F      Rome                     GA    1:11:40.80 1:10:30.69 11:21 42.4       12       F30-34              90          
171   1263 Junior Waters                  21  M      Calhoun                  GA    1:11:26.98 1:10:39.37 11:23 37.4       5        M20-24              81          
172   1059 Alejandra DeVane               30  F      Cartersville             GA    1:16:20.64 1:11:28.76 11:31 41.7       13       F30-34              91          
173   1230 January Shiflett               42  F      Cumming                  GA    1:13:02.44 1:11:55.22 11:35 43.5       14       F40-44              92          
174   1075 Kathy Espe                     63  F      Kennesaw                 GA    1:13:28.17 1:13:10.26 11:47 53.9       3        F60-64              93          
175   1144 Anna Koon                      27  F      West Columbia            SC    1:13:54.95 1:13:12.94 11:47 40.6       11       F25-29              94          
176   1069 Nancy Edwards                  46  F      Rome                     GA    1:13:44.45 1:13:19.47 11:49 44.1       7        F45-49              95          
177   1188 Jerriann Nelson                49  F      Lindale                  GA    1:13:48.38 1:13:31.38 11:50 45.3       8        F45-49              96          
178   1061 Dora Dixon                     44  F      Cave Spring              GA    1:13:48.43 1:13:31.45 11:50 43.2       15       F40-44              97          
179   1076 Bryan Evans                    52  M      Cartersville             GA    1:14:44.21 1:14:19.73 11:58 40.7       7        M50-54              82          
180   1077 Jordan evans                   20  F      Cartersville             GA    1:14:44.71 1:14:20.16 11:58 40.1       8        F20-24              98          
181   1248 Kathy Taylor                   51  F      Cumming                  GA    1:15:09.19 1:14:46.43 12:03 45.6       5        F50-54              99          
182   1229 Nicci Shepherd                 38  F      Marietta                 GA    1:15:23.30 1:14:51.98 12:03 40.8       19       F35-39              100         
183   1246 Amanda Tadajewski              36  F      Cartersville             GA    1:15:23.85 1:14:52.51 12:03 40.4       20       F35-39              101         
184   1127 Pamela Janney                  55  F      Bowdon                   GA    1:15:18.96 1:14:56.45 12:04 47.6       7        F55-59              102         
185   1068 Nakkia Edwards                 31  F      Kennesaw                 GA    1:16:53.98 1:15:03.73 12:05 39.7       14       F30-34              103         
186   1233 Quinn Simon                    28  M      Roswell                  GA    1:15:25.03 1:15:10.40 12:06 35.1       10       M25-29              83          
187   1213 Alyssa Rodriguez               38  F      Marietta                 GA    1:16:30.34 1:15:32.63 12:10 40.4       21       F35-39              104         
188   1196 Sydney Partlow                 22  F      Lilburn                  GA    1:16:22.55 1:15:51.80 12:13 39.2       9        F20-24              105         
189   1010 A. Barnes                      9   M      Dunnellon                FL    1:17:27.73 1:16:29.45 12:19 43.1       2        M0-10               84          
190   1135 Rick Kelso                     52  M      Homosassa                FL    1:17:50.45 1:16:43.40 12:21 39.4       8        M50-54              85          
191   1011 Jessica Barnes                 39  F      Dunnellon                FL    1:18:04.40 1:16:57.63 12:24 39.9       22       F35-39              106         
192   1105 Josh Hardy                     37  M      Anderson                 SC    1:18:50.01 1:17:11.14 12:26 34.8       9        M35-39              86          
193   1285 Alexis Arthur                  15  F      Rome                     GA    1:18:19.44 1:17:40.05 12:30 40.9       4        F15-19              107         
194   1086 Anonymous Participant          51  F                                     1:19:44.08 1:17:43.47 12:31 43.8       6        F50-54              108         
195   2065 CONTACT RESULTS@RUNNERSFIT.COM                                           1:18:25.63 1:18:25.63 12:38            195      Overall                         
196   1066 Katie Durham                   46  F      Douglasville             GA    1:19:23.47 1:18:39.51 12:40 41.1       9        F45-49              109         
197   1241 Maggie Stansell                26  F      Rome                     GA    1:19:20.27 1:18:58.61 12:43 37.6       12       F25-29              110         
198   1284 Jacob Farmer                   25  M      Rome                     GA    1:19:20.34 1:18:58.77 12:43 33.4       11       M25-29              87          
199   1200 Judy Peterson                  68  F      Calhoun                  GA    1:19:32.40 1:19:00.66 12:43 53.5       3        F65-69              111         
200   1214 Ivonne Roemer                  52  F      Marietta                 GA    1:19:44.52 1:19:20.02 12:47 43.4       7        F50-54              112         
201   1048 David Como                     57  M      Acworth                  GA    1:20:29.27 1:19:44.61 12:51 39.6       12       M55-59              88          
202   1168 David Medford                  51  M      Canton                   GA    1:20:33.02 1:20:12.41 12:55 37.4       9        M50-54              89          
203   1038 Lisa Chandler                  56  F      La Fayette               GA    1:21:55.59 1:21:18.23 13:06 44.4       8        F55-59              113         
204   1169 Jennifer Medford               49  F      Canton                   GA    1:21:45.36 1:21:26.22 13:07 40.9       10       F45-49              114         
205   1228 Joy Sewell                     55  F      Carrollton               GA    1:22:05.44 1:22:05.44 13:13 43.5       9        F55-59              115         
206   1170 Shawn Medlin                   52  M      Dalton                   GA    1:23:08.60 1:22:27.40 13:17 36.6       10       M50-54              90          
207   1157 Luisa Maddox                   43  F      Dalton                   GA    1:23:09.09 1:22:27.60 13:17 38.2       16       F40-44              116         
208   1278 Reid Wood                      14  M      Senoia                   GA    1:23:26.16 1:22:51.21 13:21 33.5       3        M11-14              91          
209   1244 Katie Stout                    30  F      Newnan                   GA    1:23:28.52 1:22:53.71 13:21 35.9       15       F30-34              117         
210   1100 David Grudzien                 63  M      Roswell                  GA    1:23:50.30 1:23:21.42 13:25 40.0       4        M60-64              92          
211   1102 Melanie Hancock                41  F      Smyrna                   GA    1:24:15.36 1:23:25.38 13:26 37.2       17       F40-44              118         
212   1219 Rachel Ryan                    41  F      Atlanta                  GA    1:24:25.65 1:23:47.27 13:30 37.1       18       F40-44              119         
213   1050 Pam Curlee                     60  F      Lilburn                  GA    1:24:29.07 1:24:02.46 13:32 45.2       4        F60-64              120         
214   1071 Vanessa Edwards                49  F      Villa Rica               GA    1:24:48.28 1:24:05.64 13:33 39.6       11       F45-49              121         
215   1065 Cameron Dungan                 32  F      Auburn                   AL    1:24:50.04 1:24:10.59 13:33 35.5       16       F30-34              122         
216   1262 Alison Walker-Grant            49  F      Stockbridge              GA    1:27:36.85 1:26:31.69 13:56 38.5       12       F45-49              123         
217   1209 Mike Raines                    48  M      Buford                   GA    1:28:46.16 1:26:41.88 13:58 33.7       9        M45-49              93          
218   1202 Jackie Phillips                76  F      Columbus                 GA    1:27:11.55 1:26:53.75 14:00 54.9       1        F75-120             124         
219   1113 Michelle Harvey                52  F      Rome                     GA    1:28:20.57 1:27:14.83 14:03 39.5       8        F50-54              125         
220   1019 John Bips                      70  M      Smyrna                   GA    1:29:09.54 1:27:30.87 14:06 40.9       4        M70-74              94          
221   1104 Courtney Hardy                 37  F      Anderson                 SC    1:29:48.98 1:28:13.76 14:12 34.5       23       F35-39              126         
222   1175 Vickie Meske                   53  F      Canton                   GA    1:29:53.21 1:29:02.25 14:20 39.2       9        F50-54              127         
223   1167 Kelly Meadows                  36  F      Mentone                  AL    1:30:39.49 1:29:24.08 14:24 33.9       24       F35-39              128         
224   1004 Heather Andrade                40  F      Fort Payne               AL    1:30:39.32 1:29:24.86 14:24 34.5       19       F40-44              129         
225   1051 Jimmy D'Emilio                 45  M      Newnan                   GA    1:30:43.68 1:29:42.11 14:27 31.8       10       M45-49              95          
226   1052 Teresa D'Emilio                42  F      Newnan                   GA    1:31:12.74 1:30:10.87 14:31 34.7       20       F40-44              130         
227   1264 Patricia Waters                48  F      Calhoun                  GA    1:31:22.99 1:30:36.77 14:35 36.4       13       F45-49              131         
228   1098 Mary Gresham                   62  F      Rome                     GA    1:31:23.23 1:30:43.99 14:37 42.9       5        F60-64              132         
229   1142 Audley Knight                  49  M      Acworth                  GA    1:33:10.75 1:32:05.20 14:50 32.0       11       M45-49              96          
230   1009 Rachel Bailey                  38  F      Cartersville             GA    1:32:37.45 1:32:16.19 14:51 33.1       25       F35-39              133         
231   1028 Sara Burkhalter                38  F      Rome                     GA    1:32:37.07 1:32:20.25 14:52 33.1       26       F35-39              134         
232   1054 Perry Dantzler                 35  F      Lawrenceville            GA    1:34:49.11 1:33:48.27 15:06 32.1       27       F35-39              135         
233   1152 Lisa Lee                       49  F      Pisgah                   AL    1:34:59.98 1:34:08.54 15:10 35.4       14       F45-49              136         
234   1153 Nathan Lee                     45  M      Pisgah                   AL    1:35:00.00 1:34:09.32 15:10 30.3       12       M45-49              97          
235   1002 Dee Dee Allard                 63  F      Lawrenceville            GA    1:39:53.56 1:34:21.46 15:12 41.8       6        F60-64              137         
236   1184 Edmund Mullinax                64  M      Cartersville             GA    1:35:31.68 1:34:27.99 15:13 35.7       5        M60-64              98          
237   1240 Anonymous Participant          42  F                                     1:35:53.69 1:34:43.95 15:15 33.0       21       F40-44              138         
238   1206 Leonda Prentice                51  F      Young Harris             GA    1:36:25.74 1:35:47.18 15:25 35.6       10       F50-54              139         
239   1020 Beth Blackwell                 54  F      Atlanta                  GA    1:39:16.67 1:38:11.26 15:49 35.9       11       F50-54              140         
240   1212 LAURA ROBINSON                 45  F      Waco                     GA    1:41:40.05 1:40:53.93 16:15 31.7       15       F45-49              141         
241   1111 Randa Harris                   45  F      Bowdon                   GA    1:41:41.59 1:40:55.54 16:15 31.7       16       F45-49              142         
242   1122 Olivia Holz                    32  F      Bowdon                   GA    1:41:41.43 1:40:56.09 16:15 29.6       17       F30-34              143         
243   1156 Madeline Luth                  19  F      Alpharetta               GA    1:43:06.63 1:42:20.83 16:29 29.3       5        F15-19              144         
244   1265 Steven Waters                  51  M      Calhoun                  GA    1:44:18.88 1:43:31.16 16:40 28.9       11       M50-54              99          
245   1084 Caton Fields                   27  F      Piedmont                 AL    1:45:37.77 1:45:02.43 16:55 28.3       13       F25-29              145         
246   1085 Duska Fields                   49  F      Heflin                   AL    1:45:44.29 1:45:08.26 16:56 31.7       17       F45-49              146         
247   1290 Faith Como                     34  F      Acworth                  GA    1:49:19.76 1:48:36.05 17:29 27.7       18       F30-34              147         
248   1166 Rebecca McLarty                51  F      Summerville              GA    1:51:21.93 1:48:50.28 17:31 31.3       12       F50-54              148         
249   1056 Charlie Davis                  56  F      Atlanta                  GA    1:51:22.30 1:48:50.56 17:31 33.2       10       F55-59              149         
250   1088 Stacy Fowler                   48  F      Rome                     GA    1:48:59.00 1:48:53.04 17:32 30.3       18       F45-49              150         
251   1021 Cindy Brent                    50  F      Calhoun                  GA    1:48:58.74 1:48:53.50 17:32 30.9       13       F50-54              151         
252   1106 Dale Harris                    56  M      ACWORTH                  GA    1:52:49.83 1:51:39.32 17:59 28.0       13       M55-59              100         
253   1107 Guelda Harris                  63  F      ACWORTH                  GA    1:52:50.53 1:51:40.08 17:59 35.3       7        F60-64              152         
254   1255 Jackie Townsend                62  F      Marietta                 GA    2:05:04.52 2:04:33.77 20:03 31.3       8        F60-64              153         
255   1143 Melinda Koehler                49  F      Emerson                  GA    2:05:04.37 2:04:34.32 20:03 26.7       19       F45-49              154         
256   1199 Ashlie PETERSON                34  F      Lagrange                 GA    2:05:05.78 2:04:36.20 20:04 24.1       19       F30-34              155         
257   1251 Jennifer Thornhill             43  F      Poplarville              MS    3:20:18.15 3:20:18.15 32:15 15.7       22       F40-44              156         


F11-14
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     S. Bushnell      1031 11  64      F      Rome GA US       54:22.75   
2     Ella Cazzavillan 1037 14  75      F      Huntsville AL US 56:08.46   
3     K. Vanlue        1259 12  102     F      Hernando FL US   1:00:41.76 
4     C. Herrington    1118 11  113     F      Rome GA US       1:01:14.14 


F15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Cecilia Hensel 1115 16  23      F      Acworth GA US    46:26.62   
2     Eleanor Bailey 1008 18  26      F      Rome GA US       46:30.93   
3     Rory Church    1042 19  56      F      Kennesaw GA US   53:31.93   
4     Alexis Arthur  1285 15  193     F      Rome GA US       1:18:19.44 
5     Madeline Luth  1156 19  243     F      Alpharetta GA US 1:43:06.63 


F20-24
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Samantha Murray   1185 21  20      F      Kennesaw GA US     44:46.61   
2     Jamison Kilgo     1137 22  62      F      Kingston GA US     53:52.41   
3     Victoria Everhart 1079 24  65      F      Cartersville GA US 54:18.43   
4     Kate Berg         1018 22  69      F      Decatur GA US      55:24.44   
5     Cecilia Nachtmann 1187 23  135     F      Rome GA US         1:04:00.10 


F25-29
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Rachel Harris     1110 27  22      F      Bainbridge GA US 45:50.70   
2     Erin Hackney      1101 25  46      F      Atlanta GA US    54:26.93   
3     Paige Gaut        1092 26  90      F      Norcross GA US   57:54.03   
4     Brittany Westveer 1268 27  94      F      Atlanta GA US    1:00:39.67 
5     Iris Unterberger  1256 25  99      F      Atlanta GA US    59:28.95   


F30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Keri McGinnis  1165 31  27      F      Smyrna GA US       46:35.57 
2     Devin Bruce    1024 30  52      F      Talking Rock GA US 53:10.69 
3     Erika Milner   1178 30  59      F      Clarksville TN US  53:26.50 
4     Barron Voskuil 1261 34  77      F      Chattanooga TN US  56:52.22 
5     Colleen Bailey 1007 34  95      F      La Fayette GA US   58:46.43 


F35-39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Michelle Panneton 1195 37  13      F      Atlanta GA US     42:23.69 
2     Rebecca Nolin     1190 38  32      F      Rome GA US        48:36.52 
3     Jennifer Hogg     1120 37  39      F      Chattanooga TN US 50:39.29 
4     Brittany Mize     1179 36  47      F      Rome GA US        51:41.88 
5     Tricia Smith      1239 35  49      F      Rome GA US        52:00.11 


F40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Caroline DuVall   1289 41  35      F      Rome GA US        49:42.50   
2     Lindsay Malenke   1159 43  66      F      Atlanta GA US     54:26.12   
3     Deanna Anderson   1003 44  72      F      Atlanta GA US     55:41.57   
4     Brianne Merry     1173 41  105     F      Blairsville GA US 1:00:40.83 
5     Kimberly Bushnell 1030 44  111     F      Rome GA US        1:01:46.47 


F45-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Emily Winn        1277 48  36      F      Hiawassee GA US 49:18.19   
2     Tiffany Stell     1300 48  85      F      Dallas GA US    57:36.71   
3     Jennifer Hensel   1116 45  86      F      Acworth GA US   57:43.37   
4     Kat Hanson        1103 45  122     F      Rome GA US      1:02:24.33 
5     Penny Kirkpatrick 1141 45  136     F      Centre AL US    1:04:16.48 


F50-54
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Jennie Gentry   1095 52  63      F      Chattanooga TN US 54:52.53   
2     Joanna Isbell   1125 51  124     F      Carrollton GA US  1:03:22.83 
3     Michelle Tucker 1286 51  147     F      Rome GA US        1:06:19.21 
4     Janet Elrod     1074 52  152     F      Dahlonega GA US   1:08:34.15 
5     Kathy Taylor    1248 51  181     F      Cumming GA US     1:15:09.19 


F55-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Julie Harris   1108 55  100     F      Bainbridge GA US     1:00:17.41 
2     Beverly Kirk   1140 57  107     F      Roopville GA US      1:01:33.94 
3     Rosie Martinez 1161 55  109     F      Dalton GA US         1:00:54.46 
4     Pam Keeter     1134 59  121     F      Rocky Face GA US     1:02:20.53 
5     Stephanie Kiel 1136 58  128     F      Flowery Branch GA US 1:03:00.33 


F60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Kathleen Piasecki 1203 63  115     F      Decatur GA US  1:01:24.99 
2     Jan Bryant        1025 64  154     F      HOSCHTON GA US 1:07:35.06 
3     Kathy Espe        1075 63  174     F      Kennesaw GA US 1:13:28.17 
4     Pam Curlee        1050 60  213     F      Lilburn GA US  1:24:29.07 
5     Mary Gresham      1098 62  228     F      Rome GA US     1:31:23.23 


F65-69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Deb Kortyna   1145 68  158     F      Oro Valley AZ US 1:09:07.84 
2     Ann Lee       1150 65  159     F      Rome GA US       1:09:17.45 
3     Judy Peterson 1200 68  199     F      Calhoun GA US    1:19:32.40 


F75-120
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jackie Phillips 1202 76  218     F      Columbus GA US 1:27:11.55 


M0-10
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     R. Rush   1217 10  48      M      Rome GA US      51:58.61   
2     A. Barnes 1010 9   189     M      Dunnellon FL US 1:17:27.73 


M11-14
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========== 
1     J. Dolan     1063 12  17      M      Buford GA US 43:58.10   
2     Jacob Slocum 1237 13  73      M      Rome GA US   55:55.39   
3     Reid Wood    1278 14  208     M      Senoia GA US 1:23:26.16 


M15-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Jack Rush     1216 18  8       M      Rome GA US    39:40.46 
2     Dekota Ovalle 1192 18  18      M      CALHOUN GA US 44:08.80 


M20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Juan Chavez     1041 24  4       M      Rome GA US    38:12.37   
2     Stephen Hensley 1117 20  29      M      Calhoun GA US 47:15.62   
3     Stone Moye      1183 20  33      M      Rome GA US    48:47.09   
4     Zach Brown      1023 24  68      M      Atlanta GA US 54:44.76   
5     Junior Waters   1263 21  171     M      Calhoun GA US 1:11:26.98 


M25-29
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Andrew Schille     1225 25  3       M      Oakwood GA US     36:31.07 
2     Kyle Harris        1109 27  7       M      Bainbridge GA US  39:32.61 
3     Nathaniel Fairbank 1080 27  10      M      Columbus GA US    40:44.35 
4     Carter Percy       1198 26  12      M      Rome GA US        42:15.28 
5     Daniel Milner      554  29  40      M      Clarksville TN US 50:21.46 


M30-34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Bradley Jones  1131 31  15      M      Gadsden AL US      43:40.31   
2     Timothy Effler 1072 33  28      M      Cartersville GA US 47:34.97   
3     Jeremy Hilley  1292 33  41      M      Roswell GA US      50:54.01   
4     Alex Aycock    1006 34  67      M      Atlanta GA US      55:34.87   
5     Riley Sizelove 1235 30  132     M      Cartersville GA US 1:06:08.15 


M35-39
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Mark Mayberry         1162 38  30      M      Rossville GA US 47:29.42 
2     Anonymous Participant 1133 36  51      M        US            52:18.37 
3     Patrick Lee           1154 39  81      M      Dalton GA US    57:13.39 
4     Ian Paige             1194 36  83      M      LaGrange GA US  57:05.08 
5     Tyler Wiman           1276 35  92      M      Sumter SC US    58:01.83 


M40-44
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time     
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======== 
1     Anthony Daniell 1053 42  6       M      Dalton GA US     38:56.33 
2     Brian Bearden   1016 44  11      M      Fort Payne AL US 42:16.79 
3     Thomas Frost    1089 41  14      M      Rainsville AL US 42:47.01 
4     Daniel Holz     1121 41  78      M      Bowdon GA US     56:52.03 
5     Rodney Fowler   1087 43  82      M      Rome GA US       56:44.20 


M45-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Mark Radicchi 1208 49  16      M      Acworth GA US      44:26.00 
2     Chris Sass    1224 46  21      M      Young Harris GA US 44:51.30 
3     John Merry    1174 45  24      M      Blairsville GA US  46:07.73 
4     William Porch 1204 49  31      M      Marietta GA US     47:58.85 
5     Ernie Glover  1283 47  38      M      Rome GA US         49:37.46 


M50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Scott Murray   1186 50  19      M      Kennesaw GA US    44:32.77   
2     Clay Gentry    1094 51  37      M      Chattanooga TN US 50:11.18   
3     John Williams  1271 53  42      M      Matthews NC US    50:38.77   
4     Steve Edwards  1070 54  54      M      Villa Rica GA US  53:21.18   
5     Michael Taylor 1249 50  118     M      Rome GA US        1:04:01.33 


M55-59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======== 
1     Ken Pharoah      1201 59  25      M      Rome GA US     46:25.11 
2     Jose Martinez    1301 56  45      M      Dalton GA US   51:24.19 
3     Richard Hopkins  1123 56  53      M      Kennesaw GA US 52:50.48 
4     David Tucker     1287 58  61      M      Rome GA US     53:43.09 
5     Chauncey Johnson 1128 59  84      M      Marietta GA US 57:07.35 


M60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     David Dustin    1067 64  76      M      Adairsville GA US  56:11.33   
2     Mark Wiman      1275 63  91      M      Acworth GA US      58:01.49   
3     KIRK BRYANT     1026 64  166     M      Winder GA US       1:10:14.99 
4     David Grudzien  1100 63  210     M      Roswell GA US      1:23:50.30 
5     Edmund Mullinax 1184 64  236     M      Cartersville GA US 1:35:31.68 


M65-69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     James L Drinkard 1064 66  60      M      Atlanta GA US      53:32.80   
2     John Dillard     1060 65  71      M      Rome GA US         55:24.29   
3     Keon Lee         1151 65  80      M      Rome GA US         57:50.38   
4     Jim Prentice     1205 65  167     M      Young Harris GA US 1:10:44.92 


M70-74
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Alvin Benefield  1017 71  74      M      Cedartown GA US 56:21.45   
2     Michael Collison 1047 70  114     M      Marietta GA US  1:01:08.98 
3     Gary Hosmer      1124 70  138     M      Marietta GA US  1:04:03.31 
4     John Bips        1019 70  220     M      Smyrna GA US    1:29:09.54 


Overall
Place Name                           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time       
===== ============================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ========== 
195   CONTACT RESULTS@RUNNERSFIT.COM 2065     195                     1:18:25.63 


FEMALE GRAND MASTER
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======== 
1     Lari Johnson 1129 60  57      F      Cartersville GA US 54:05.32 


FEMALE MASTERS
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location   Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ========== ======== 
1     Nan Marie Cash 1035 43  34      F      Rome GA US 49:25.93 


Female
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Vanessa Aviles 1005 18  9       F      Fortson GA US 40:48.08 


MALE GRAND MASTER
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time     
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======== 
1     Ryan Shrum 1231 53  5       M      Chickamauga GA US 38:38.78 


MALE MASTERS
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======== 
1     Nathan Deeter 1058 41  2       M      Smyrna GA US 35:11.62 


Male
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time     
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======== 
1     Joseph Wilson 1273 25  1       M      Fort Oglethorpe GA US 34:30.94 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.