Results For
Berry Half/10K/5K

Mount Berry, GA 30149
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Age Gender City                State Clock      Chip       Pace  Age        Division Division            Gender Rank 
                                                                           Time       Time             Percentage Place                                    
===== ==== ========================== === ====== =================== ===== ========== ========== ===== ========== ======== =================== =========== 
1     495  Trevor Turner              27  M      Boulder             CO    1:15:30.43 1:15:30.21 5:46  76.9       1        Male                1           
2     330  Ryan McKee                 17  M      Kennesaw            GA    1:18:09.40 1:18:08.58 5:58  74.9       2        Male                2           
3     352  Manuel Muhl                37  M      Atlanta             GA    1:22:59.51 1:22:58.09 6:21  70.9       3        Male                3           
4     93   James Casto                57  M      Alpharetta          GA    1:25:45.17 1:25:43.50 6:33  80.8       1        MALE MASTERS        4           
5     86   Jonah Campbell             16  M      Rome                GA    1:27:56.78 1:27:56.16 6:43  67.4       1        M15-19              5           
6     76   Matthew Brown              26  M      Brookhaven          GA    1:28:30.11 1:28:29.62 6:46  65.6       1        M25-29              6           
7     334  Paul Miceli                44  M      Marietta            GA    1:28:34.28 1:28:32.44 6:46  69.9       1        M40-44              7           
8     353  Spencer Musick             32  M      Rome                GA    1:28:42.16 1:28:36.51 6:46  65.5       1        M30-34              8           
9     538  Renato Xavier              47  M      Kennesaw            GA    1:28:49.03 1:28:45.16 6:47  71.5       1        M45-49              9           
10    225  Carlos Heras               42  M      Miami               FL    1:28:54.87 1:28:54.35 6:48  68.4       2        M40-44              10          
11    226  Alex Herbst                27  M      Atlanta             GA    1:30:26.22 1:28:58.29 6:48  65.3       2        M25-29              11          
12    84   Christophe Cadiou          51  M      Marietta            GA    1:29:10.01 1:29:07.99 6:49  73.7       1        MALE GRAND MASTER   12          
13    253  Nicholas Keller            17  M      Kennesaw            GA    1:29:24.45 1:29:23.14 6:50  65.5       2        M15-19              13          
14    302  Matt Manley                29  M      Lawrenceville       GA    1:29:58.79 1:29:56.78 6:52  64.6       3        M25-29              14          
15    345  Tara Mooney                37  F      Atlanta             GA    1:30:52.34 1:30:50.12 6:57  72.3       1        Female              1           
16    190  Dee Goodwin                53  F      Cohutta             GA    1:31:57.92 1:31:55.28 7:02  82.4       2        Female              2           
17    250  Kyle Kalbus                35  M      Cleveland           TN    1:32:14.81 1:32:11.66 7:03  63.3       1        M35-39              15          
18    16   Abby Anderson              23  F      Atlanta             GA    1:32:28.65 1:32:26.74 7:04  69.8       3        Female              3           
19    409  Leah Robbins               34  F      New York            NY    1:32:53.82 1:32:51.49 7:06  70.0       1        F30-34              4           
20    212  Tara Harris                43  F      Marietta            GA    1:35:01.24 1:34:58.07 7:15  71.7       1        FEMALE MASTERS      5           
21    371  Mike O'Neill               60  M      Dalton              GA    1:35:08.58 1:35:08.58 7:16  74.9       1        M60-64              16          
22    413  Judy Roberts               44  F      Roswell             GA    1:35:15.51 1:35:12.96 7:17  72.1       1        F40-44              6           
23    517  William Wharton            54  M      Paget                     1:35:36.11 1:35:33.06 7:18  70.6       1        M50-54              17          
24    381  Alissa Palladino           35  F      Atlanta             GA    1:35:56.27 1:35:53.82 7:20  68.0       1        F35-39              7           
25    71   Connor Brewer              25  M      Atlanta             GA    1:36:12.92 1:36:11.47 7:21  60.4       4        M25-29              18          
26    123  Scott Cullen               49  M      Atlanta             GA    1:36:26.26 1:36:19.13 7:22  67.0       2        M45-49              19          
27    347  Juan Fernando Mora Guzmán 24  M      Quito                     1:36:50.37 1:36:47.45 7:24  60.0       1        M20-24              20          
28    270  Chris Kulinski             43  M      Atlanta             GA    1:36:51.79 1:36:47.61 7:24  63.4       3        M40-44              21          
29    531  Robert Wnek                49  M      Marietta            GA    1:37:38.30 1:37:22.08 7:26  66.3       3        M45-49              22          
30    360  Will Nevin                 35  M      Moundville          AL    1:38:08.89 1:37:42.36 7:28  59.7       2        M35-39              23          
31    514  Julia Wayne                27  F      Atlanta             GA    1:39:46.05 1:37:57.68 7:29  65.9       1        F25-29              8           
32    164  Margaret Fitch             25  F      Chattanooga         TN    1:38:05.91 1:37:59.29 7:29  65.9       2        F25-29              9           
33    346  Patrick Moore              47  M      Atlanta             GA    1:39:25.47 1:39:19.34 7:35  63.8       4        M45-49              24          
34    489  Jayson Toweh               25  M      Atlanta             GA    1:41:53.78 1:39:52.56 7:38  58.1       5        M25-29              25          
35    311  andy martinez              14  M      Rome                GA    1:39:55.30 1:39:54.55 7:38  61.3       1        M0-14               26          
36    490  John Townsend              38  M      Calhoun             GA    1:40:27.24 1:40:23.50 7:40  58.9       3        M35-39              27          
37    395  Kevin Pope                 33  M      Atlanta             GA    1:40:40.16 1:40:38.36 7:41  57.8       2        M30-34              28          
38    18   Jeff Andrews               52  M      Norcross            GA    1:40:49.92 1:40:40.35 7:42  65.8       2        M50-54              29          
39    254  Matt Kelso                 40  M      Atlanta             GA    1:40:53.65 1:40:51.45 7:42  59.4       4        M40-44              30          
40    448  Cody Smith                 27  M      Hamilton            GA    1:41:36.16 1:41:16.44 7:44  57.3       6        M25-29              31          
41    501  Gabriel Vincent            17  M      Kennesaw            GA    1:41:21.23 1:41:19.66 7:45  57.8       3        M15-19              32          
42    24   Ben Arnette                43  M      Alpharetta          GA    1:41:39.65 1:41:31.97 7:46  60.4       5        M40-44              33          
43    491  Diego Troya                28  M      Fort Benning        GA    1:41:54.31 1:41:35.06 7:46  57.2       7        M25-29              34          
44    509  Dominic Waterford          33  M      Kennesaw            GA    1:42:17.61 1:42:10.38 7:48  56.9       3        M30-34              35          
45    142  Mark Domogala              36  M      Newnan              GA    1:43:22.87 1:42:54.58 7:52  56.9       4        M35-39              36          
46    278  Steve Laufer               63  M      Gainesville         GA    1:43:15.89 1:43:02.02 7:52  71.2       2        M60-64              37          
47    205  Mark Hannah                48  M      Rome                GA    1:43:29.54 1:43:09.40 7:53  62.0       5        M45-49              38          
48    262  Chip Kiel                  66  M      Flowery Branch      GA    1:43:38.58 1:43:35.81 7:55  73.0       1        M65-69              39          
49    229  Glen Hicks                 64  M      Trenton             GA    1:43:52.49 1:43:47.46 7:56  71.4       3        M60-64              40          
50    25   Jessica Arnette            41  F      Alpharetta          GA    1:44:06.64 1:43:59.57 7:57  64.6       2        F40-44              10          
51    19   Kyra Andrews               15  F      Norcross            GA    1:44:28.78 1:44:19.43 7:58  67.7       1        F15-19              11          
52    546  LUKE BRUNSON                                                    1:44:35.97 1:44:28.40 7:59             4        M15-19              41          
53    74   Kevin Brown                50  M      Hixson              TN    1:44:56.08 1:44:31.30 7:59  62.3       3        M50-54              42          
54    545  KYLE BRUNSON                                                    1:44:39.64 1:44:32.36 7:59             6        M40-44              43          
55    139  Amy Dolan                  46  F      Buford              GA    1:44:39.33 1:44:36.06 8:00  66.9       6        M45-49              44          
56    124  Brian Cummiskey            30  M      Atlanta             GA    1:45:01.74 1:44:41.50 8:00  55.5       4        M30-34              45          
57    543  Liliana Zha                23  F      Atlanta             GA    1:44:46.30 1:44:44.14 8:00  61.6       1        F20-24              12          
58    462  Kat Stewart                31  F      Atlanta             GA    1:45:32.23 1:45:04.15 8:02  61.5       2        F30-34              13          
59    153  Chris Echevarria           32  M      Kennesaw            GA    1:45:37.23 1:45:04.33 8:02  55.3       5        M30-34              46          
60    328  Tom McGuire                52  M      Suwanee             GA    1:45:52.70 1:45:13.04 8:02  62.9       4        M50-54              47          
61    308  Ian Marinacci              26  M      Manhattan           KS    1:45:42.37 1:45:17.20 8:03  55.1       8        M25-29              48          
62    420  Mark Roesner               43  M      Kennesaw            GA    1:46:40.65 1:45:41.66 8:05  58.0       7        M40-44              49          
63    70   Ismael Breton              34  M      Ooltewah            TN    1:46:11.13 1:46:06.68 8:07  54.9       6        M30-34              50          
64    553  WILLIAM LUTZ                                                    1:46:54.08 1:46:28.82 8:08             9        M25-29              51          
65    379  Candace O’Neal           25  F      Nashville           TN    1:46:58.03 1:46:47.92 8:10  60.5       3        F25-29              14          
66    510  Jeremiah Watson            31  M      Cave Spring         GA    1:47:10.45 1:47:02.85 8:11  54.2       7        M30-34              52          
67    447  Cathy Smith                44  F      Marietta            GA    1:47:50.49 1:47:12.62 8:12  64.1       3        F40-44              15          
68    267  John Kinsland              47  M      Marietta            GA    1:47:19.86 1:47:15.43 8:12  59.1       7        M45-49              53          
69    374  Kascie Oliver              39  F      Brooklet            GA    1:48:06.48 1:47:21.76 8:12  61.8       2        F35-39              16          
70    539  Kevin Xu                   23  M      Suwanee             GA    1:48:39.96 1:47:26.74 8:13  54.0       2        M20-24              54          
71    249  Milton Jurado              47  M      Calhoun             GA    1:47:37.04 1:47:27.23 8:13  59.0       8        M45-49              55          
72    419  Karen Roesner              39  F      Kennesaw            GA    1:48:24.13 1:47:30.07 8:13  61.7       3        F35-39              17          
73    293  Drew Lindsey               35  M      Rockmart            GA    1:48:23.52 1:47:36.79 8:13  54.2       5        M35-39              56          
74    497  Justin Vanlue              39  M      Hernando            FL    1:49:35.97 1:48:06.43 8:16  55.0       6        M35-39              57          
75    32   Jaclyn Aviles              44  F      Fortson             GA    1:48:30.77 1:48:08.71 8:16  63.5       4        F40-44              18          
76    211  Scott Harris               61  M      Chamblee            GA    1:48:27.31 1:48:21.65 8:17  66.4       4        M60-64              58          
77    313  Christina Mather           41  F      Smyrna              GA    1:48:52.81 1:48:41.67 8:18  61.8       5        F40-44              19          
78    45   Adnan Basrai               26  M      Atlanta             GA    1:49:08.07 1:48:57.05 8:20  53.3       10       M25-29              59          
79    493  Jenna Tuman                37  F      Suwanee             GA    1:50:34.04 1:49:31.52 8:22  60.0       4        F35-39              20          
80    292  Keri Liles                 38  F      Alpharetta          GA    1:50:56.99 1:49:54.80 8:24  60.0       5        F35-39              21          
81    555  TOSHIAKI NAMBA                                                  1:50:30.96 1:50:09.46 8:25             3        M20-24              60          
82    537  Timothy Wu                 21  M      Marietta            GA    1:51:42.83 1:50:29.20 8:27  52.6       4        M20-24              61          
83    410  Michael Roberson           49  M      Rome                GA    1:52:07.44 1:50:59.18 8:29  58.1       9        M45-49              62          
84    154  Emily Edwards              21  F      Rome                GA    1:51:16.16 1:51:02.87 8:29  58.2       2        F20-24              22          
85    53   Michael Bernot             59  M      Atlanta             GA    1:51:39.67 1:51:04.15 8:29  63.6       1        M55-59              63          
86    439  Mollie Sherman             27  F      Athens              GA    1:51:13.58 1:51:06.93 8:29  58.1       4        F25-29              23          
87    434  David Schubach             28  M      Athens              GA    1:51:18.76 1:51:11.65 8:30  52.2       11       M25-29              64          
88    521  Jason Williams             39  M      Atlanta             GA    1:51:30.29 1:51:18.31 8:30  53.4       7        M35-39              65          
89    422  Alex Runyans               27  M      Acworth             GA    1:51:27.74 1:51:19.95 8:30  52.2       12       M25-29              66          
90    136  Sean Devine                34  M      Milton              GA    1:53:05.37 1:51:46.67 8:32  52.1       8        M30-34              67          
91    100  ROBERT HOWREN              56  M      Austell             GA    1:52:20.79 1:52:19.34 8:35  61.1       2        M55-59              68          
92    95   Lauren Cave                25  F      Mobile              AL    1:52:47.72 1:52:21.25 8:35  57.5       5        F25-29              24          
93    259  Thomas D Kennedy           66  M      Mount Berry         GA    1:52:34.11 1:52:30.46 8:36  67.2       2        M65-69              69          
94    216  Damon Harvey               36  M      Rome                GA    1:52:43.84 1:52:31.28 8:36  52.1       8        M35-39              70          
95    541  Caitlin Yul                31  F      Atlanta             GA    1:52:45.62 1:52:31.85 8:36  57.4       3        F30-34              25          
96    279  Marilou Ledford            46  F      Douglasville        GA    1:53:07.50 1:52:46.13 8:37  62.0       1        F45-49              26          
97    556  STANLEY ORR                                                     1:53:07.23 1:52:48.27 8:37             3        M55-59              71          
98    349  Charles Morris             52  M      Dallas              GA    1:56:04.74 1:52:51.03 8:37  58.7       5        M50-54              72          
99    532  Austin Wolfe               25  M      Cartersville        GA    1:53:35.35 1:53:02.97 8:38  51.4       13       M25-29              73          
100   176  Michael Gardner            44  M      Villa Rica          GA    1:54:16.15 1:53:03.50 8:38  54.7       8        M40-44              74          
101   263  George Lane Killian        61  M      Fort Payne          AL    1:53:51.62 1:53:47.10 8:42  63.3       5        M60-64              75          
102   12   Bob Agan                   46  M      Rome                GA    1:54:01.28 1:53:50.16 8:42  55.2       10       M45-49              76          
103   257  Ian Kennedy                33  M      Grand Rapids        MI    1:54:00.52 1:53:56.67 8:42  51.0       9        M30-34              77          
104   528  Georg Winter               33  M      Atlanta             GA    1:55:03.32 1:54:03.96 8:43  51.0       10       M30-34              78          
105   365  Laura Norton               51  F      Pell City           AL    1:54:35.20 1:54:21.97 8:44  64.7       1        FEMALE GRAND MASTER 27          
106   367  Eric Nuetzel               37  M      Dunwoody            GA    1:54:38.67 1:54:26.22 8:45  51.4       9        M35-39              79          
107   552  PIERCE GILES                                                    1:54:37.21 1:54:28.80 8:45             5        M15-19              80          
108   131  Margaret Davis             38  F      Lincoln             NE    1:55:23.33 1:54:31.09 8:45  57.6       6        F35-39              28          
109   41   Doug Barnwell              36  M      Jackson             TN    1:54:44.97 1:54:31.22 8:45  51.2       10       M35-39              81          
110   446  Braxton Smith              28  M      Lagrange            GA    1:54:47.47 1:54:35.68 8:45  50.7       14       M25-29              82          
111   282  Brooke Lee                 39  F      Dalton              GA    1:55:21.88 1:54:56.14 8:47  57.7       7        F35-39              29          
112   158  Mark Everest               66  M      Cedar Bluff         AL    1:55:04.10 1:55:00.04 8:47  65.8       3        M65-69              83          
113   488  Robert Tindall             54  M      Atlanta             GA    1:55:52.80 1:55:22.23 8:49  58.5       6        M50-54              84          
114   252  Michele Keane              59  F      Atlanta             GA    1:55:38.13 1:55:28.85 8:49  70.8       1        F55-59              30          
115   94   Alexzander Castro          22  M      Adel                GA    1:55:42.17 1:55:30.60 8:50  50.3       5        M20-24              85          
116   244  Rebekah Jenkins            24  F      Chattanooga         TN    1:56:05.65 1:55:53.98 8:51  55.7       3        F20-24              31          
117   466  Diana Sullivan             36  F      Spring Hill         FL    1:56:47.74 1:56:01.40 8:52  56.4       8        F35-39              32          
118   540  Nichole Young              26  F      Atlanta             GA    1:56:22.77 1:56:06.76 8:52  55.6       6        F25-29              33          
119   80   Bolling Bushnell           14  M      Rome                GA    1:56:14.66 1:56:08.17 8:52  52.8       2        M0-14               86          
120   81   Brad Bushnell              43  M      Rome                GA    1:56:15.05 1:56:08.80 8:52  52.8       9        M40-44              87          
121   476  Lawren Terry               28  F      Roswell             GA    1:56:32.55 1:56:22.83 8:54  55.5       7        F25-29              34          
122   275  Olivia Lambert             16  F      Woodstock           GA    1:56:30.77 1:56:27.38 8:54  59.4       2        F15-19              35          
123   189  Phillip Goodson            54  M      Grant               AL    1:56:47.72 1:56:41.17 8:55  57.8       7        M50-54              88          
124   404  John Reisner               57  M      Alpha               OH    1:57:42.01 1:57:07.67 8:57  59.2       4        M55-59              89          
125   392  Laura Pettus               42  F      Duluth              GA    1:57:48.61 1:57:36.79 8:59  57.5       6        F40-44              36          
126   246  Cody Johns                 35  M      Calhoun             GA    1:57:48.33 1:57:37.06 8:59  49.6       11       M35-39              90          
127   28   Assamee Asad               38  M      Powder Springs      GA    1:57:53.28 1:57:40.97 9:00  50.2       12       M35-39              91          
128   398  Nathan Powell              34  M      Dacula              GA    1:58:03.87 1:57:42.93 9:00  49.5       11       M30-34              92          
129   165  Krystal Fore               41  F      Prattville          AL    1:58:39.51 1:58:08.13 9:02  56.8       7        F40-44              37          
130   389  Clayton Peele              31  M      Ooltewah            TN    1:58:33.26 1:58:16.77 9:02  49.1       12       M30-34              93          
131   241  Steven Humphrey            37  M      Villa Rica          GA    1:58:31.40 1:58:18.89 9:02  49.7       13       M35-39              94          
132   174  Thomas Furr                32  M      Powder Springs      GA    1:58:34.47 1:58:21.07 9:03  49.1       13       M30-34              95          
133   150  Emily Dunn                 34  F      Birmingham          AL    1:58:51.66 1:58:21.21 9:03  54.9       4        F30-34              38          
134   170  Naomi Fowler               21  F      Auburn              AL    1:58:39.50 1:58:22.40 9:03  54.6       4        F20-24              39          
135   255  Freddy Kemp                52  M      Anniston            AL    1:58:56.22 1:58:29.50 9:03  55.9       8        M50-54              96          
136   30   Tariq Attarwala            24  M      Atlanta             GA    1:58:44.90 1:58:33.80 9:04  49.0       6        M20-24              97          
137   274  Emma Lambert               17  F      Woodstock           GA    1:58:40.05 1:58:36.50 9:04  57.2       3        F15-19              40          
138   273  Beth Lambert               49  F      Woodstock           GA    1:58:41.36 1:58:37.88 9:04  60.9       2        F45-49              41          
139   296  Blake Lorow                26  M      Smyrna              GA    1:58:57.91 1:58:41.43 9:04  48.9       15       M25-29              98          
140   343  Davidson Mobley            25  M      Decatur             GA    1:58:58.06 1:58:41.90 9:04  48.9       16       M25-29              99          
141   215  Jacque Hartley             43  F      Atlanta             GA    1:59:11.96 1:58:53.05 9:05  57.3       8        F40-44              42          
142   359  Cara Nelson                34  F      Moriches            NY    1:59:10.32 1:58:58.72 9:05  54.6       5        F30-34              43          
143   316  Samuel May                 26  M      Powder Springs      GA    2:00:00.18 1:59:24.35 9:07  48.6       17       M25-29              100         
144   454  Ashley Spenard             31  F      Lagrange            GA    2:00:21.97 1:59:38.82 9:09  54.0       6        F30-34              44          
145   23   Veronica Armendariz        39  F      Duluth              GA    2:00:04.10 1:59:57.41 9:10  55.3       9        F35-39              45          
146   112  Anne Cook                  58  F      Lyerly              GA    2:00:10.40 2:00:06.00 9:11  67.2       2        F55-59              46          
147   188  Doug Golden                56  M      Euharlee            GA    2:00:17.39 2:00:09.26 9:11  57.2       5        M55-59              101         
148   21   Tyler Anthony              25  M      Sylvania            AL    2:06:12.05 2:00:30.74 9:12  48.2       18       M25-29              102         
149   98   Aaron Chastain             27  M      Atlanta             GA    2:00:48.55 2:00:35.82 9:13  48.1       19       M25-29              103         
150   492  Gwen Tuck                  59  F      Cedartown           GA    2:01:29.81 2:00:52.43 9:14  67.6       3        F55-59              47          
151   114  Sam Corbin                 21  M      Rome                GA    2:01:00.41 2:01:00.41 9:15  48.0       7        M20-24              104         
152   520  Carter Williams            18  M      Atlanta             GA    2:01:21.43 2:01:08.94 9:15  48.0       6        M15-19              105         
153   260  Steven Kershaw             60  M      Warner Robins       GA    2:01:24.68 2:01:17.95 9:16  58.8       6        M60-64              106         
154   401  Millie Quick               15  F      Evans               GA    2:02:05.60 2:01:27.53 9:17  58.1       4        F15-19              48          
155   437  Jessica Shehab             45  F      Northville Township MI    2:01:50.64 2:01:44.89 9:18  56.9       3        F45-49              49          
156   295  Steven Lobel               50  M      Roswell             GA    2:02:15.90 2:01:58.13 9:19  53.4       9        M50-54              107         
157   185  Kenneth Go                 41  M      Atlanta             GA    2:02:58.69 2:02:09.84 9:20  49.4       10       M40-44              108         
158   236  Michael Hubert             35  M      Stanley             NC    2:03:20.49 2:02:24.33 9:21  47.7       14       M35-39              109         
159   116  Abbey Cox                  21  F      Homewood            AL    2:02:37.60 2:02:26.93 9:21  52.8       5        F20-24              50          
160   423  Lisa Rutledge              48  F      Oneonta             AL    2:02:40.26 2:02:28.24 9:21  58.3       4        F45-49              51          
161   290  Cole Leshin                18  M      WaleskaWaleska      GA    2:02:30.76 2:02:29.43 9:22  47.4       7        M15-19              110         
162   82   Rachael Byers              16  F      Plymouth            MI    2:03:15.01 2:02:42.18 9:23  56.4       5        F15-19              52          
163   237  John Huff                  53  M      Marietta            GA    2:03:14.19 2:02:42.43 9:23  54.5       10       M50-54              111         
164   358  Marty Near                 48  M      Cleveland           TN    2:04:19.46 2:03:40.78 9:27  51.7       11       M45-49              112         
165   145  Maddie Dulaney             22  F      Dahlonega           GA    2:04:18.76 2:03:41.63 9:27  52.2       6        F20-24              53          
166   480  Ford Thigpen               51  M      Kennesaw            GA    2:03:54.46 2:03:42.67 9:27  53.1       11       M50-54              113         
167   304  Faith Mantia               27  F      Atlanta             GA    2:04:05.11 2:03:42.95 9:27  52.2       8        F25-29              54          
168   195  Brian Greer                33  M      Cameron             NC    2:04:24.42 2:03:55.80 9:28  46.9       14       M30-34              114         
169   463  Stephanie Sturino          27  F      Acworth             GA    2:04:43.97 2:04:17.08 9:30  52.0       9        F25-29              55          
170   240  Samantha Humphrey          37  F      Buford              GA    2:04:33.84 2:04:22.01 9:30  52.8       10       F35-39              56          
171   530  Jonda Witcher              48  F      Newnan              GA    2:05:15.52 2:04:45.41 9:32  57.2       5        F45-49              57          
172   451  Molly Southern             25  F      Marietta            GA    2:05:41.43 2:05:09.31 9:34  51.6       10       F25-29              58          
173   303  Elizabeth Mann             39  F      Tucker              GA    2:05:39.98 2:05:16.96 9:34  52.9       11       F35-39              59          
174   479  Chris Thigpen              36  M      Blue Ridge          GA    2:05:38.58 2:05:20.06 9:35  46.7       15       M35-39              115         
175   75   Lance Brown                42  M      Gaffney             SC    2:07:40.85 2:05:27.52 9:35  48.5       11       M40-44              116         
176   79   Jeff Burroughs             59  M      Cullman             AL    2:06:10.29 2:05:34.51 9:36  56.2       6        M55-59              117         
177   408  Tom Riegelmayer            57  M      Acworth             GA    2:06:03.96 2:05:44.27 9:36  55.1       7        M55-59              118         
178   524  Mark Willingham            42  M      Dallas              GA    2:06:07.93 2:05:54.39 9:37  48.3       12       M40-44              119         
179   155  Ben Ellison                23  M      Newnan              GA    2:09:56.95 2:06:00.00 9:38  46.1       8        M20-24              120         
180   558  GEORGE THIGPEN                                                  2:06:20.64 2:06:01.91 9:38             12       M50-54              121         
181   551  SAVANNAH GARRETT                                                2:06:26.22 2:06:11.89 9:39             6        F15-19              60          
182   118  Maddie Cox                 19  F      Alpharetta          GA    2:06:29.58 2:06:18.51 9:39  52.0       7        F15-19              61          
183   99   Stephanie Chastain         33  F      Acworth             GA    2:06:39.62 2:06:21.48 9:39  51.3       7        F30-34              62          
184   37   Ari Baner                  28  M      Roswell             GA    2:06:31.78 2:06:22.60 9:39  45.9       20       M25-29              122         
185   157  Russell Evans              40  M      Roswell             GA    2:07:29.95 2:06:45.63 9:41  47.2       13       M40-44              123         
186   431  Carol Scharnhorst          35  F      Rome                GA    2:07:09.04 2:06:47.60 9:41  51.4       12       F35-39              63          
187   485  Angela Thornton            35  F      Perry               GA    2:08:02.91 2:06:52.78 9:42  51.4       13       F35-39              64          
188   442  Michelle Silm              37  F      Atlanta             GA    2:07:52.20 2:06:57.97 9:42  51.7       14       F35-39              65          
189   386  Karl Pawlewicz             41  M      Roswell             GA    2:07:51.21 2:06:59.32 9:42  47.5       14       M40-44              124         
190   432  Katie Schluchter           38  F      Woodstock           GA    2:07:34.81 2:07:01.56 9:42  51.9       15       F35-39              66          
191   147  Sarah Dunlap               35  F      Cumming             GA    2:07:25.12 2:07:13.32 9:43  51.2       16       F35-39              67          
192   245  MacKenzie Jennings         21  F      Calhoun             GA    2:07:25.35 2:07:13.54 9:43  50.8       7        F20-24              68          
193   305  Kip Marbut                 55  M      Hokes Bluff         AL    2:08:34.26 2:07:14.26 9:43  53.5       8        M55-59              125         
194   562  KELLEN SMITH                                                    2:07:24.89 2:07:24.89 9:44             16       M35-39              126         
195   202  Jessica Hall               27  F      Nashville           TN    2:07:34.99 2:07:31.76 9:45  50.6       11       F25-29              69          
196   411  Anne Roberts               20  F      Tuscaloosa          AL    2:08:21.93 2:07:39.32 9:45  51.0       8        F20-24              70          
197   435  Heather Serfass            32  F      Canton              GA    2:13:37.58 2:08:38.28 9:50  50.3       8        F30-34              71          
198   473  Pam Taylor                 67  F      Woodville           AL    2:08:48.06 2:08:41.28 9:50  71.0       1        F65-69              72          
199   478  Jentry Theiss              40  F      Kennesaw            GA    2:09:37.37 2:08:44.73 9:50  51.8       9        F40-44              73          
200   115  Mauricio Coria-Moreno      25  M      Calhoun             GA    2:09:09.78 2:08:45.59 9:50  45.1       21       M25-29              127         
201   162  Zachary Feeney             20  M      Ball Ground         GA    2:09:08.60 2:08:54.20 9:51  45.0       9        M20-24              128         
202   529  Margaret Wise              47  F      Dunwoody            GA    2:09:25.13 2:09:14.06 9:52  54.7       6        F45-49              74          
203   78   Felix Buitrago             63  M      Atlanta             GA    2:09:45.13 2:09:14.15 9:52  56.8       7        M60-64              129         
204   322  Mark McDonald              62  M      Marietta            GA    2:09:20.28 2:09:15.61 9:53  56.2       8        M60-64              130         
205   126  Robert Curlee              60  M      Lilburn             GA    2:09:39.44 2:09:23.55 9:53  55.1       9        M60-64              131         
206   417  Simone Rodriguez           15  F      Kennesaw            GA    2:09:42.84 2:09:34.73 9:54  54.5       8        F15-19              75          
207   467  Craig Sultan               54  M      Fayetteville        GA    2:10:27.80 2:09:38.55 9:54  52.0       13       M50-54              132         
208   494  Sarah Turner               29  F      Ooltewah            TN    2:10:01.66 2:09:45.06 9:55  49.8       12       F25-29              76          
209   204  JOHN HAN                   48  M      Suwanee             GA    2:10:18.08 2:09:58.49 9:56  49.2       12       M45-49              133         
210   191  Dianne Gorski              50  F      Canton              GA    2:10:26.76 2:10:00.99 9:56  56.2       1        F50-54              77          
211   167  Angle Fortnash             27  F      Rome                GA    2:10:51.62 2:10:02.76 9:56  49.6       13       F25-29              78          
212   559  ALEX WALLACE                                                    2:10:41.35 2:10:14.05 9:57             22       M25-29              134         
213   159  Jessi Fambrough            34  F      Temple              GA    2:10:38.35 2:10:15.03 9:57  49.9       9        F30-34              79          
214   48   Heidi Baxter               36  F      Jackson             GA    2:10:42.87 2:10:15.22 9:57  50.2       17       F35-39              80          
215   120  Matt Crowder               47  M      Atlanta             GA    2:10:48.19 2:10:16.03 9:57  48.7       13       M45-49              135         
216   49   Jeff Baxter                40  M      Jackson             GA    2:10:43.29 2:10:16.28 9:57  46.0       15       M40-44              136         
217   141  Donovan Domingue           47  M      Gray                GA    2:10:39.92 2:10:19.54 9:57  48.7       14       M45-49              137         
218   338  Jeffrey Miller             50  M      Upatoi              GA    2:10:57.82 2:10:20.26 9:57  49.9       14       M50-54              138         
219   450  Hanna Southern             36  F      Cartersville        GA    2:10:59.30 2:10:37.26 9:59  50.1       18       F35-39              81          
220   50   Misty Beaver               44  F      Lagrange            IL    2:11:24.90 2:10:45.48 9:59  52.5       10       F40-44              82          
221   424  Thomas Ryan                37  M      Atlanta             GA    2:11:56.20 2:11:41.57 10:04 44.7       17       M35-39              139         
222   119  Tony Crawford              32  M      Talmo               GA    2:12:27.49 2:12:12.15 10:06 43.9       15       M30-34              140         
223   214  Brie Harrison              33  F      Atlanta             GA    2:15:31.46 2:12:16.90 10:06 49.0       10       F30-34              83          
224   340  Jason Mincey               34  M      Alpharetta          GA    2:12:41.29 2:12:20.47 10:07 44.0       16       M30-34              141         
225   52   JOSEPH BERCHMANS           41  M      Atlanta             GA    2:12:48.47 2:12:28.01 10:07 45.5       16       M40-44              142         
226   62   Robert Boisvert            52  M      Acworth             GA    2:13:34.49 2:13:12.49 10:11 49.7       15       M50-54              143         
227   542  Dana Zavatkay              47  F      Atlanta             GA    2:14:19.66 2:13:26.30 10:12 52.9       7        F45-49              84          
228   363  Judith Noble-Wang          51  F      Atlanta             GA    2:14:02.00 2:13:39.85 10:13 55.3       2        F50-54              85          
229   269  Larry Kuglar               75  M      Cedartown           GA    2:14:25.73 2:13:45.08 10:13 63.0       1        M75-120             144         
230   284  Kaitlyn Lee                13  F      Owens Cross Roads   AL    2:14:11.87 2:13:54.34 10:14 55.2       1        F0-14               86          
231   294  Lindy Liu                  41  F      Tucker              GA    2:14:18.62 2:13:55.32 10:14 50.1       11       F40-44              87          
232   199  Jean-philippe Guindon      48  M      Hixson              TN    2:15:00.36 2:14:28.48 10:16 47.6       15       M45-49              145         
233   168  Ashley Fortson             32  F      Jeffersonville      IN    2:15:28.99 2:14:29.49 10:17 48.1       11       F30-34              88          
234   233  Landry Hodge               20  F      Cleveland           TN    2:14:57.27 2:14:46.72 10:18 48.3       9        F20-24              89          
235   472  Disa Taylor                40  F      Woodville           AL    2:15:07.96 2:14:50.49 10:18 49.5       12       F40-44              90          
236   85   Carol Campbell             59  F      Kennesaw            GA    2:15:40.49 2:14:52.88 10:18 60.6       4        F55-59              91          
237   243  John David Jacobs          24  M      Smyrna              GA    2:15:27.02 2:14:56.86 10:19 43.0       10       M20-24              146         
238   372  Hideo Obayashi             46  M      Newnan              GA    2:15:55.05 2:15:02.56 10:19 46.6       16       M45-49              147         
239   443  Stacey Sivley              41  F      Cullman             AL    2:15:40.56 2:15:11.77 10:20 49.7       13       F40-44              92          
240   403  Katie Rajchel              32  F      Jeffersonville      IN    2:15:28.61 2:15:28.61 10:21 47.8       12       F30-34              93          
241   505  David Ward                 34  M      Villa Rica          GA    2:16:35.25 2:15:49.39 10:23 42.9       17       M30-34              148         
242   300  David Magee                59  M      Atlanta             GA    2:16:55.26 2:15:59.09 10:23 51.9       9        M55-59              149         
243   348  ANSLEA MORRIS              24  F      Warner Robins       GA    2:16:52.41 2:16:00.08 10:23 47.5       10       F20-24              94          
244   140  Charles Dolan              46  M      Buford              GA    2:16:06.02 2:16:02.79 10:24 46.2       8        F45-49              95          
245   405  Barb Reuschel              48  F      Canton              GA    2:16:42.71 2:16:19.04 10:25 52.4       9        F45-49              96          
246   201  Harrison Haley             20  M      Acworth             GA    2:16:42.87 2:16:19.83 10:25 42.6       11       M20-24              150         
247   457  Douglas Stanard            74  M      Lexington           SC    2:17:00.76 2:16:26.42 10:25 60.8       1        M70-74              151         
248   242  Ashley Irby                37  F      Marietta            GA    2:17:21.03 2:16:27.61 10:26 48.1       19       F35-39              97          
249   222  Alissa Hellstrom           32  F      Findlay             OH    2:17:07.66 2:16:27.81 10:26 47.4       13       F30-34              98          
250   156  Debbie Evans               64  F      Springville         AL    2:17:17.20 2:16:56.00 10:28 63.9       1        F60-64              99          
251   169  Madison Foster             21  F      Newnan              GA    2:17:21.27 2:16:57.13 10:28 47.2       11       F20-24              100         
252   506  Megan Ware                 54  F      Seattle             WA    2:17:18.84 2:17:10.39 10:29 55.9       3        F50-54              101         
253   474  Tim Terilli                55  M      Statham             GA    2:18:19.09 2:17:31.65 10:30 49.5       10       M55-59              152         
254   456  Kelly Spratt               53  F      Cartersville        GA    2:18:00.80 2:17:32.39 10:30 55.1       4        F50-54              102         
255   134  John De Block              31  M      Atlanta             GA    2:18:03.18 2:17:32.85 10:31 42.2       18       M30-34              153         
256   351  Brian Mount                47  M      eastaboga           AL    2:18:16.61 2:17:49.94 10:32 46.0       17       M45-49              154         
257   393  Billie Jo Phillips         40  F      Brooksville         FL    2:18:49.51 2:18:02.35 10:33 48.3       14       F40-44              103         
258   533  Cameron Wolfe              27  M      Stephens            GA    2:18:39.26 2:18:04.05 10:33 42.1       23       M25-29              155         
259   496  Dana Umbarger              45  F      Dallas              GA    2:19:43.75 2:18:44.74 10:36 49.9       10       F45-49              104         
260   427  Mark Sanders               37  M      Roswell             GA    2:19:43.09 2:19:06.45 10:38 42.3       18       M35-39              156         
261   428  Megan Sapp                 38  F      Marietta            GA    2:19:31.55 2:19:17.99 10:39 47.4       20       F35-39              105         
262   265  Rosemary Kim               46  F      Cumming             GA    2:19:53.61 2:19:38.51 10:40 50.1       11       F45-49              106         
263   477  Mary Thatcher              23  F      Lookout Mountain    TN    2:20:34.95 2:19:55.71 10:41 46.1       12       F20-24              107         
264   459  Ashlee Starr               38  F      Atlanta             GA    2:22:06.36 2:20:06.99 10:42            21       F35-39              108         
265   307  CATHRYN MARCHMAN           45  F      Atlanta             GA    2:22:08.28 2:20:10.08 10:43            12       F45-49              109         
266   200  Tracey Hagan Meaders       54  F      Marietta            GA    2:20:51.65 2:20:13.78 10:43 54.7       5        F50-54              110         
267   44   Julia Basin                42  F      Atlanta             GA    2:21:10.55 2:20:21.96 10:43 48.2       15       F40-44              111         
268   560  MARY WILLIAMS                                                   2:21:42.30 2:20:47.28 10:45            14       F25-29              112         
269   283  David Lee                  46  M      Peachtree Corners   GA    2:21:00.36 2:20:47.41 10:45 44.7       18       M45-49              157         
270   40   William Barnes             31  M      Nicholson           GA    2:21:15.54 2:21:00.99 10:46 41.2       19       M30-34              158         
271   17   Katie Anderson             52  F      Perry Hall          MD    2:21:38.93 2:21:28.68 10:49 52.9       6        F50-54              113         
272   387  Amanda Pearce              43  F      Gallant             AL    2:22:58.89 2:22:39.21 10:54 47.7       16       F40-44              114         
273   344  Melissa Molock             44  F      Attalla             AL    2:22:58.98 2:22:39.51 10:54 48.1       17       F40-44              115         
274   83   Melanie Caceres            41  F      Suwanee             GA    2:23:38.91 2:23:23.55 10:57 46.8       18       F40-44              116         
275   314  David Mathis               36  M      Monroe              GA    2:24:12.63 2:23:35.96 10:58 40.8       19       M35-39              159         
276   569  SHERRY UHRIG                                                    2:24:00.67 2:23:38.39 10:58            13       F45-49              117         
277   220  Jami Hegburg               48  F      Dallas              GA    2:24:01.33 2:23:39.04 10:58 49.7       14       F45-49              118         
278   390  Charlotte Pelz             43  F      Atlanta             GA    2:24:42.53 2:24:16.57 11:01 47.2       19       F40-44              119         
279   133  Crystal Dawson             32  F      Alpharetta          GA    2:24:40.67 2:24:18.66 11:01 44.8       14       F30-34              120         
280   499  Katie Vernon               35  F      Tucker              GA    2:24:41.18 2:24:18.67 11:01 45.2       22       F35-39              121         
281   127  Emmy Dale                  30  F      Marietta            GA    2:24:48.93 2:24:21.23 11:02 44.7       15       F30-34              122         
282   104  Dennis Climer              49  M      Dalton              GA    2:25:16.74 2:24:41.32 11:03 44.6       19       M45-49              160         
283   248  John Joyave                32  M      Calhoun             GA    2:24:54.39 2:24:47.20 11:04 40.1       20       M30-34              161         
284   436  Clay Shearer               29  M      Athens              TN    2:28:40.67 2:25:19.78 11:06 40.0       24       M25-29              162         
285   332  Jason Mendez               42  M      Sugar Hill          GA    2:26:28.97 2:25:59.37 11:09 41.7       17       M40-44              163         
286   331  Marynan McLendon           32  F      Suwanee             GA    2:26:36.65 2:26:24.73 11:11 44.2       16       F30-34              123         
287   570  BOONPRAPHAN NARAK                                               2:27:03.00 2:26:48.00 11:13            10       M60-64              164         
288   117  Faith Cox                  21  F      Dalton              GA    2:27:14.42 2:26:54.07 11:13 44.0       13       F20-24              124         
289   378  Matthew ONeill             22  M      Dalton              GA    2:27:14.43 2:26:54.34 11:13 39.5       12       M20-24              165         
290   504  Amanda Ward                36  F      Atlanta             GA    2:27:03.84 2:27:03.84 11:14 44.5       23       F35-39              125         
291   416  German Rodriguez           42  M      Kennesaw            GA    2:28:04.30 2:27:11.08 11:15 41.3       18       M40-44              166         
292   460  SUSAN STAUFFER             56  F      Lincoln             NE    2:27:51.15 2:27:13.63 11:15 53.4       5        F55-59              126         
293   209  Jeremy Harris              43  M      Bowdon              GA    2:28:05.21 2:27:32.55 11:16 41.6       19       M40-44              167         
294   251  Justin Karch               41  M      Rome                GA    2:28:07.15 2:27:33.83 11:16 40.9       20       M40-44              168         
295   14   Hayden Alford              25  F      Acworth             GA    2:28:19.87 2:27:41.33 11:17 43.7       15       F25-29              127         
296   377  Nick Olson                 41  M      Woodstock           GA    2:28:25.35 2:27:41.99 11:17 40.8       21       M40-44              169         
297   65   Robert Boyer               68  M      Birmingham          AL    2:28:51.78 2:28:20.40 11:20            4        M65-69              170         
298   366  Elizabeth Norwood          33  F      Smyrna              GA    2:29:19.02 2:28:50.11 11:22 43.6       17       F30-34              128         
299   179  Corina Gernatt             24  F      Dallas              GA    2:29:50.10 2:29:11.33 11:24 43.3       14       F20-24              129         
300   72   Joycelyn Brock             62  F      Douglasville        GA    2:29:51.57 2:29:30.34 11:25 56.9       2        F60-64              130         
301   277  Jessica Lanzo              27  F      Lawrenceville       GA    2:29:58.24 2:29:47.84 11:27 43.1       16       F25-29              131         
302   397  Robert Poulos              54  M      Canton              GA    2:30:29.74 2:30:02.26 11:28 44.9       16       M50-54              171         
303   288  Joe Lenahan                74  M      Roswell             GA    2:30:39.32 2:30:29.82 11:30 55.1       2        M70-74              172         
304   96   Jacob Chandler             31  M      Rome                GA    2:31:09.33 2:30:32.55 11:30 38.6       21       M30-34              173         
305   354  George Myers               61  M      Rome                GA    2:31:24.06 2:30:42.46 11:31 47.8       11       M60-64              174         
306   198  Meagan Griffin             36  F      ATLANTA             GA    2:31:41.35 2:30:46.58 11:31 43.4       24       F35-39              132         
307   535  Kaylie Womack              26  F      Summerville         GA    2:31:46.12 2:30:50.85 11:31 42.8       17       F25-29              133         
308   206  William Hanson             54  M      Arab                AL    2:31:51.26 2:30:54.03 11:32 44.7       17       M50-54              175         
309   306  Lynette Marbut             54  F      Hokes Bluff         AL    2:32:50.64 2:30:58.76 11:32 50.8       7        F50-54              134         
310   557  MARK TERRY                                                      2:31:29.69 2:31:02.29 11:32            20       M45-49              176         
311   11   Blake Adams                37  M      Senoia              GA    2:32:09.89 2:31:22.80 11:34 38.9       20       M35-39              177         
312   106  Susie Coats                32  F      Bremen              GA    2:32:06.11 2:31:23.25 11:34 42.7       18       F30-34              135         
313   193  Aileen Greenberg           41  F      Atlanta             GA    2:32:13.13 2:31:37.87 11:35 44.3       20       F40-44              136         
314   544  Kate Zimmer                40  F      Kennesaw            GA    2:32:03.48 2:31:45.12 11:36 44.0       21       F40-44              137         
315   130  Cynthia Davies             50  F      Acworth             GA    2:32:22.43 2:32:01.18 11:37 48.1       8        F50-54              138         
316   108  Emily Conklin              23  F      Dallas              GA    2:32:22.39 2:32:01.27 11:37 42.5       15       F20-24              139         
317   564  Ashley Anderson            49  F      Acworth             GA    2:32:22.99 2:32:01.42 11:37 47.5       15       F45-49              140         
318   109  Judy Conklin               55  F      Dallas              GA    2:32:22.49 2:32:01.52 11:37 51.1       6        F55-59              141         
319   213  Thad Harris                24  M      Adairsville         GA    2:32:48.79 2:32:05.21 11:37 38.2       13       M20-24              178         
320   103  Mary-Kathryn Clark         23  F      Stone Mountain      GA    2:33:06.45 2:32:05.85 11:37 42.5       16       F20-24              142         
321   468  Nick Syiek                 24  M      Stone Mountain      GA    2:33:06.93 2:32:06.26 11:37 38.2       14       M20-24              179         
322   261  Ashley Kessler             24  F      Suwanee             GA    2:35:21.17 2:32:08.09 11:37 42.4       17       F20-24              143         
323   180  Tammy Gilland              55  F      Statham             GA    2:33:08.25 2:32:50.76 11:41 50.8       7        F55-59              144         
324   384  Elizabeth Patrick          44  F      Bogart              GA    2:33:08.43 2:32:50.84 11:41 44.9       22       F40-44              145         
325   336  Anonymous Participant      36  M                                2:33:48.53 2:33:01.37 11:41 38.3       21       M35-39              180         
326   373  Miyuki Obayashi            43  F      Newnan              GA    2:34:12.09 2:33:20.62 11:43 44.4       23       F40-44              146         
327   148  Tyler Dunlap               37  M      Cumming             GA    2:33:37.74 2:33:25.69 11:43 38.3       22       M35-39              181         
328   287  Christine Lefler           39  F      Canton              GA    2:39:21.68 2:33:50.71 11:45 43.1       25       F35-39              147         
329   289  Dana Lerma                 38  F      Canton              GA    2:39:21.92 2:33:51.01 11:45 42.9       26       F35-39              148         
330   498  Jamie Vega                 35  F      Canton              GA    2:39:22.31 2:33:51.17 11:45 42.4       27       F35-39              149         
331   383  Sterling Park              52  M      Gainesville         GA    2:34:43.95 2:33:56.96 11:46 43.0       18       M50-54              182         
332   101  Susan Chiddister           65  F      Cohutta             GA    2:37:43.06 2:35:27.12 11:53 57.1       2        F65-69              150         
333   54   Jennifer Berry             48  F      Lawrenceville       GA    2:35:45.15 2:35:28.93 11:53 45.9       16       F45-49              151         
334   146  Rachael Duncan             22  F      Marietta            GA    2:36:47.48 2:35:53.23 11:55 41.4       18       F20-24              152         
335   173  Aimee Funk                 20  F      Chula               GA    2:36:05.17 2:35:56.37 11:55 41.7       19       F20-24              153         
336   107  Jackie Como                44  F      Acworth             GA    2:37:04.78 2:36:20.85 11:57 43.9       24       F40-44              154         
337   47   Shelby Bauers              26  F      Fort Bragg          NC    2:37:05.98 2:36:29.20 11:57 41.3       18       F25-29              155         
338   548  ANGIE COX                                                       2:37:14.32 2:36:37.34 11:58            8        F55-59              156         
339   430  Melissa Sawyers            43  F      Bonaire             GA    2:38:17.60 2:37:26.93 12:02 43.3       25       F40-44              157         
340   429  Daniel Sawyers             38  M      Bonaire             GA    2:38:17.62 2:37:27.16 12:02 37.6       23       M35-39              183         
341   171  Jennifer Frady             39  F      Waleska             GA    2:38:14.26 2:37:39.94 12:03 42.1       28       F35-39              158         
342   128  Slade Dale                 31  M      Marietta            GA    2:38:25.03 2:37:57.44 12:04 36.8       22       M30-34              184         
343   177  Margaret Garth             34  F      Alpharetta          GA    2:41:15.73 2:38:00.80 12:04 41.1       19       F30-34              159         
344   382  Ashley Pallang             25  F      Winston Salem       NC    2:38:35.18 2:38:19.07 12:06 40.8       19       F25-29              160         
345   523  Jana Willingham            40  F      Dallas              GA    2:38:51.55 2:38:28.44 12:06 42.1       26       F40-44              161         
346   339  Renee Miller               52  F      Upatoi              GA    2:39:12.93 2:38:36.23 12:07 47.2       9        F50-54              162         
347   182  Jonathan Girardi           22  M      Madison             CT    2:39:15.48 2:38:38.20 12:07 36.6       15       M20-24              185         
348   513  Jennifer Watwood           39  F      Ohatchee            AL    2:39:16.10 2:38:50.99 12:08 41.7       29       F35-39              163         
349   317  Julie McAlister            57  F      Rockmart            GA    2:39:17.34 2:39:09.52 12:09 50.0       9        F55-59              164         
350   90   Ann Cardamone              41  F      Rome                GA    2:39:55.61 2:39:16.40 12:10 42.2       27       F40-44              165         
351   31   Lauren Ausborn             37  F      Peachtree City      GA    2:39:50.01 2:39:32.76 12:11 41.2       30       F35-39              166         
352   166  Melanie Fore               38  F      Midland City        AL    2:40:36.89 2:40:05.73 12:14 41.2       31       F35-39              167         
353   388  John Peavy                 52  M      Saint Charles       IL    2:41:02.72 2:40:49.00 12:17 41.2       19       M50-54              186         
354   234  Lindsey Howerton           37  F      Taylorsville        GA    2:41:57.19 2:41:02.54 12:18 40.8       32       F35-39              168         
355   507  David Warren               64  M      Rome                GA    2:41:54.75 2:41:27.27 12:20 45.9       12       M60-64              187         
356   56   Raechel Bimmerle           32  F      Atlanta             GA    2:42:37.66 2:41:31.28 12:20 40.1       20       F30-34              169         
357   178  Shyanne Gentry             44  F      Cartersville        GA    2:43:50.80 2:41:37.22 12:21 42.5       28       F40-44              170         
358   111  David Coogan               57  M      Marietta            GA    2:42:16.83 2:41:45.26 12:21 42.8       11       M55-59              188         
359   89   Ajay Cardamone             15  M      Rome                GA    2:43:30.28 2:42:50.16 12:26 36.9       8        M15-19              189         
360   503  Michelle Wagoner           48  F      Sweetwater          TN    2:44:03.69 2:43:09.75 12:28 43.8       17       F45-49              171         
361   502  John Wagoner               50  M      Sweetwater          TN    2:44:04.75 2:43:10.84 12:28 39.9       20       M50-54              190         
362   29   Heather Ashley             31  F      Cumming             GA    2:44:15.27 2:43:11.18 12:28 39.6       21       F30-34              172         
363   39   Sean Barnes                39  M      Dunnellon           FL    2:44:20.42 2:43:15.60 12:28 36.4       24       M35-39              191         
364   60   Jennifer Bledsoe           53  F      Kingston            GA    2:44:34.43 2:43:26.99 12:29 46.3       10       F50-54              173         
365   272  Susie Lackey               68  F      Cartersville        GA    2:44:35.17 2:43:27.86 12:29 56.7       3        F65-69              174         
366   400  Anonymous Participant      18  F                                2:44:32.00 2:44:07.93 12:32 40.6       9        F15-19              175         
367   183  Lynn Given                 57  F      Tega Cay            SC    2:45:09.22 2:44:18.82 12:33 48.5       10       F55-59              176         
368   149  C.L. Dunn                  71  M      Dalton              GA    2:46:35.11 2:45:32.27 12:39 48.1       3        M70-74              192         
369   291  Jonathan Lester            35  M      Atlanta             GA    2:46:38.88 2:45:42.46 12:39 35.2       25       M35-39              193         
370   138  Meliza Dixon               44  F      Macon               GA    2:46:38.26 2:45:44.69 12:40 41.4       29       F40-44              177         
371   433  Rebecca Schmalstig         44  F      Inverness           FL    2:47:07.78 2:46:02.76 12:41 41.4       30       F40-44              178         
372   407  Emily Riegelmayer          56  F      Acworth             GA    2:46:34.08 2:46:14.45 12:42 47.3       11       F55-59              179         
373   297  Anonymous Participant      36  F                                2:47:07.26 2:46:26.60 12:43 39.3       33       F35-39              180         
374   152  Burke Eaton                20  M      Marietta            GA    2:47:22.61 2:46:28.18 12:43 34.9       16       M20-24              194         
375   63   Sarah Booth                38  F      Marietta            GA    2:48:11.21 2:47:09.20 12:46 39.5       34       F35-39              181         
376   337  Stephanie Milam            32  F      Senoia              GA    2:48:16.62 2:47:30.02 12:48 38.6       22       F30-34              182         
377   561  Gina Shumpert              51  F      Powder Springs      GA    2:47:54.85 2:47:37.57 12:48 44.1       11       F50-54              183         
378   2173 SUSAN MANNING                                                   2:47:55.48 2:47:40.10 12:48            3        F60-64              184         
379   402  Amber Raines               47  F      Sugar hill          GA    2:48:20.85 2:47:46.81 12:49 42.1       18       F45-49              185         
380   64   Lawrence Bowers            26  M      Atlanta             GA    2:48:21.99 2:47:48.60 12:49 34.6       25       M25-29              195         
381   135  Lindo Joy De Sesto         57  M      Warner Robins       GA    2:49:27.82 2:48:34.96 12:53 41.1       12       M55-59              196         
382   276  Ruth Langlois              40  F      Warner Robins       GA    2:49:28.01 2:48:35.18 12:53 39.6       31       F40-44              186         
383   469  Becka Tait                 59  F      Charlotte           NC    2:50:15.77 2:48:37.68 12:53 48.5       12       F55-59              187         
384   121  Teryl Crump                23  F      Kennesaw            GA    2:49:37.52 2:48:42.86 12:53 38.3       20       F20-24              188         
385   301  Hannah Mahon               24  F      Atlanta             GA    3:08:34.57 2:49:11.53 12:55 38.2       21       F20-24              189         
386   125  Anonymous Participant      28  F                                2:49:49.41 2:49:23.71 12:56 38.1       20       F25-29              190         
387   27   Miriam Arnold              27  F      Lawrenceville       GA    2:50:36.10 2:49:39.56 12:58 38.1       21       F25-29              191         
388   26   Jacob Arnold               26  M      Lawrenceville       GA    2:50:37.55 2:49:40.55 12:58 34.2       26       M25-29              197         
389   438  Melissa Shelton            40  F      Dacula              GA    2:50:51.57 2:49:47.96 12:58 39.3       32       F40-44              192         
390   298  Paige Mack                 47  F      Alpharetta          GA    2:51:22.48 2:50:44.87 13:03 41.4       19       F45-49              193         
391   207  JAYSON HARDY               44  M      Cartersville        GA    2:52:45.58 2:51:39.70 13:07 36.0       22       M40-44              198         
392   132  Christy Davison            41  F      Trenton             GA    2:52:39.31 2:51:44.50 13:07 39.1       33       F40-44              194         
393   194  Jeff Greenberg             63  M      Atlanta             GA    2:52:28.19 2:51:53.54 13:08 42.7       13       M60-64              199         
394   105  Dot Cloud                  19  F      Peachtree corners   GA    2:54:05.43 2:53:45.70 13:16 37.8       10       F15-19              195         
395   329  Bart McKay                 51  M      Dallas              TX    2:55:32.32 2:54:23.11 13:19 37.6       21       M50-54              200         
396   66   Destiny Bozeman            41  F      Rome                GA    2:55:13.20 2:54:55.86 13:22 38.4       34       F40-44              196         
397   441  Scott Shores               47  M      Rome                GA    2:55:17.30 2:54:58.57 13:22 36.2       21       M45-49              201         
398   376  Anthony Olson              29  M      Cartersville        GA    2:56:04.13 2:55:32.15 13:24 33.1       27       M25-29              202         
399   235  Jessie Chiddister          33  F      Atlanta             GA    2:57:49.94 2:55:33.67 13:25 36.9       23       F30-34              197         
400   36   Amy Balogh                 52  F      Roswell             GA    2:57:14.89 2:56:16.90 13:28 42.5       12       F50-54              198         
401   20   Jackie Anthony             35  F      Rome                GA    2:58:09.19 2:57:51.74 13:35 36.7       35       F35-39              199         
402   186  Shannon Godfrey            36  F      Rome                GA    2:59:28.03 2:58:22.73 13:38 36.7       36       F35-39              200         
403   210  Mitchell Harris            54  M      Adairsville         GA    2:59:40.06 2:58:56.96 13:40 37.7       22       M50-54              203         
404   57   Myranda Bishop             29  F      Athens              TN    3:06:55.67 2:59:24.49 13:42 36.0       22       F25-29              201         
405   455  Jim Spernyak               54  M      Atlanta             GA    3:00:17.37 2:59:54.72 13:45 37.5       23       M50-54              204         
406   362  Claire Nicolas             32  F      Dallas              GA    3:01:35.78 3:00:25.49 13:47 35.9       24       F30-34              202         
407   61   Amy Blumenthal             47  F      Suwanee             GA    3:00:52.57 3:00:37.38 13:48 39.1       20       F45-49              203         
408   184  Marty Given                59  M      Tega Cay            SC    3:02:42.63 3:02:14.02 13:55 38.8       13       M55-59              205         
409   444  Tim Sivley                 49  M      Cullman             AL    3:04:01.25 3:03:30.90 14:01 35.2       22       M45-49              206         
410   172  Lee Frady                  48  M      Waleska             GA    3:04:40.37 3:04:06.29 14:04 34.7       23       M45-49              207         
411   13   Rachel Alarcon             52  F      Atlanta             GA    3:07:56.75 3:07:30.39 14:19 39.9       13       F50-54              204         
412   534  Christina Wolfe            43  F      Carrollton          GA    3:08:36.50 3:07:47.52 14:21 36.3       35       F40-44              205         
413   196  Virginia Greer             36  F      Benson              NC    3:08:26.25 3:07:56.84 14:21 34.8       37       F35-39              206         
414   33   Natasha Backs              31  F      Knoxville           TN    3:08:51.45 3:08:07.09 14:22 34.4       25       F30-34              207         
415   319  Jason Mccumbers            45  M      Rockmart            GA    3:09:28.18 3:08:17.06 14:23 33.1       24       M45-49              208         
416   320  Leslie Mccumbers           47  F      Rockmart            GA    3:09:28.48 3:08:17.24 14:23 37.5       21       F45-49              208         
417   515  Lynda Webber               62  F      Chattanooga         TN    3:08:41.96 3:08:17.94 14:23 45.2       4        F60-64              209         
418   519  Anonymous Participant      53  F                                3:08:43.21 3:08:19.06 14:23 40.2       14       F50-54              210         
419   286  Nina Lee                   39  F      Owens Cross Roads   AL    3:08:47.14 3:08:28.07 14:24 35.2       38       F35-39              211         
420   163  Daniel Feliciano           26  M      Atlanta             GA    3:08:34.81 3:08:34.81 14:24 30.8       28       M25-29              209         
421   356  Veerendra Naralasetti      25  M      Conyers             GA    3:08:41.34 3:08:41.34 14:25 30.8       29       M25-29              210         
422   549  JEAN DANTZLER                                                   3:09:42.82 3:08:41.89 14:25            4        F65-69              212         
423   88   Jennifer Cannon            41  F      Stone Mountain      GA    3:09:24.46 3:08:42.58 14:25 35.6       36       F40-44              213         
424   197  Nicole Gregoricus          41  F      Decatur             GA    3:09:25.42 3:08:43.09 14:25 35.6       37       F40-44              214         
425   232  Autumn Hoagland            26  F      Hampton             GA    3:10:28.60 3:09:40.61 14:29 34.0       23       F25-29              215         
426   470  Matt Tankersley            26  M      Hampton             GA    3:10:29.43 3:09:40.75 14:29 30.6       30       M25-29              211         
427   471  Theresa Tankersley         51  F      Hampton             GA    3:10:40.86 3:09:52.98 14:30 38.9       15       F50-54              216         
428   34   Treshia Backs              55  F      Goodlettsville      TN    3:10:55.27 3:10:10.10 14:32 40.8       13       F55-59              217         
429   522  Joanna Williams            35  F      Demorest            GA    3:11:45.59 3:10:37.50 14:34 34.2       39       F35-39              218         
430   486  Barbara Thuman             46  F      Locust Grove        GA    3:12:52.93 3:12:11.00 14:41 36.4       22       F45-49              219         
431   97   Christina Charles          25  F      Sautee Nacoochee    GA    3:13:48.52 3:12:55.66 14:44 33.5       24       F25-29              220         
432   223  Kay Henderson              59  F      Chickamauga         GA    3:14:36.62 3:14:06.09 14:50 42.1       14       F55-59              221         
433   315  Barry May                  65  M      Kennesaw            GA    3:15:22.71 3:14:24.49 14:51 38.5       5        M65-69              212         
434   550  IZZY DELUCCA                                                    3:15:37.99 3:14:53.70 14:53            11       F15-19              222         
435   563  CLAIRE TALLMAN                                                  3:15:38.01 3:15:38.01 14:57            12       F15-19              223         
436   219  Michael Hearn              57  M      Atlanta             GA    3:17:19.60 3:17:04.51 15:03 35.2       14       M55-59              213         
437   299  Rebecca Macy               39  F      Providence Village  TX    3:20:17.03 3:19:27.48 15:14 33.2       40       F35-39              224         
438   385  Max Patrick                42  M      Columbus            GA    3:20:45.25 3:20:12.14 15:17 30.4       23       M40-44              214         
439   355  Cyndy Nahass               53  F      Duluth              GA    3:22:02.10 3:21:28.71 15:23 37.6       16       F50-54              225         
440   208  Georgia Harris             67  F      Inverness           FL    3:22:49.79 3:21:42.07 15:24 45.3       5        F65-69              226         
441   418  Lisa Roerdink              42  F      La Fayette          GA    3:24:45.97 3:23:37.55 15:33 33.2       38       F40-44              227         
442   238  DENNIS HUGHES              70  M      Apopka              FL    3:25:01.01 3:24:27.51 15:37 38.6       4        M70-74              215         
443   440  Angie Sherrill             36  F      Villa Rica          GA    3:27:13.53 3:26:44.44 15:47            41       F35-39              228         
444   406  Kimberly Reynolds          47  F      Rome                GA    3:30:36.55 3:29:27.39 16:00 33.7       23       F45-49              229         
445   256  Jennifer Kemp              51  F      Rome                GA    3:30:38.02 3:29:28.13 16:00 35.3       17       F50-54              230         
446   22   Georgia Arenas             28  F      Rome                GA    3:31:54.12 3:30:41.96 16:06 30.6       25       F25-29              231         
447   341  Ashley Miner               41  F      Dallas              GA    3:35:24.10 3:34:21.92 16:22 31.3       39       F40-44              232         
448   412  Casey Roberts              23  F      Silver Creek        GA    3:35:19.55 3:34:27.40 16:23 30.1       22       F20-24              233         
449   421  Barbara Roy                62  F      Mobile              AL    3:40:43.96 3:40:11.97 16:49 38.6       5        F60-64              234         
450   151  Terri Earls                58  F      Lithonia            GA    3:40:43.14 3:40:32.41 16:51 36.6       15       F55-59              235         
451   77   Pat Brown                  70  F      Warner Robins       GA    3:43:09.83 3:42:24.39 16:59 43.0       1        F70-74              236         


F0-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ========== 
1     Kaitlyn Lee 284 13  230     F      Owens Cross Roads AL US 2:14:11.87 


F15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Kyra Andrews   19  15  51      F      Norcross GA US  1:44:28.78 
2     Olivia Lambert 275 16  122     F      Woodstock GA US 1:56:30.77 
3     Emma Lambert   274 17  137     F      Woodstock GA US 1:58:40.05 
4     Millie Quick   401 15  154     F      Evans GA US     2:02:05.60 
5     Rachael Byers  82  16  162     F      Plymouth MI US  2:03:15.01 


F20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Liliana Zha     543 23  57      F      Atlanta GA US     1:44:46.30 
2     Emily Edwards   154 21  84      F      Rome GA US        1:51:16.16 
3     Rebekah Jenkins 244 24  116     F      Chattanooga TN US 1:56:05.65 
4     Naomi Fowler    170 21  134     F      Auburn AL US      1:58:39.50 
5     Abbey Cox       116 21  159     F      Homewood AL US    2:02:37.60 


F25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Julia Wayne      514 27  31      F      Atlanta GA US     1:39:46.05 
2     Margaret Fitch   164 25  32      F      Chattanooga TN US 1:38:05.91 
3     Candace O’Neal 379 25  65      F      Nashville TN US   1:46:58.03 
4     Mollie Sherman   439 27  86      F      Athens GA US      1:51:13.58 
5     Lauren Cave      95  25  92      F      Mobile AL US      1:52:47.72 


F30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Leah Robbins 409 34  19      F      New York NY US   1:32:53.82 
2     Kat Stewart  462 31  58      F      Atlanta GA US    1:45:32.23 
3     Caitlin Yul  541 31  95      F      Atlanta GA US    1:52:45.62 
4     Emily Dunn   150 34  133     F      Birmingham AL US 1:58:51.66 
5     Cara Nelson  359 34  142     F      Moriches NY US   1:59:10.32 


F35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Alissa Palladino 381 35  24      F      Atlanta GA US    1:35:56.27 
2     Kascie Oliver    374 39  69      F      Brooklet GA US   1:48:06.48 
3     Karen Roesner    419 39  72      F      Kennesaw GA US   1:48:24.13 
4     Jenna Tuman      493 37  79      F      Suwanee GA US    1:50:34.04 
5     Keri Liles       292 38  80      F      Alpharetta GA US 1:50:56.99 


F40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Judy Roberts     413 44  22      F      Roswell GA US    1:35:15.51 
2     Jessica Arnette  25  41  50      F      Alpharetta GA US 1:44:06.64 
3     Cathy Smith      447 44  67      F      Marietta GA US   1:47:50.49 
4     Jaclyn Aviles    32  44  75      F      Fortson GA US    1:48:30.77 
5     Christina Mather 313 41  77      F      Smyrna GA US     1:48:52.81 


F45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ========================= ========== 
1     Marilou Ledford 279 46  96      F      Douglasville GA US        1:53:07.50 
2     Beth Lambert    273 49  138     F      Woodstock GA US           1:58:41.36 
3     Jessica Shehab  437 45  155     F      Northville Township MI US 2:01:50.64 
4     Lisa Rutledge   423 48  160     F      Oneonta AL US             2:02:40.26 
5     Jonda Witcher   530 48  171     F      Newnan GA US              2:05:15.52 


F50-54
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Dianne Gorski        191 50  210     F      Canton GA US       2:10:26.76 
2     Judith Noble-Wang    363 51  228     F      Atlanta GA US      2:14:02.00 
3     Megan Ware           506 54  252     F      Seattle WA US      2:17:18.84 
4     Kelly Spratt         456 53  254     F      Cartersville GA US 2:18:00.80 
5     Tracey Hagan Meaders 200 54  266     F      Marietta GA US     2:20:51.65 


F55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Michele Keane  252 59  114     F      Atlanta GA US   1:55:38.13 
2     Anne Cook      112 58  146     F      Lyerly GA US    2:00:10.40 
3     Gwen Tuck      492 59  150     F      Cedartown GA US 2:01:29.81 
4     Carol Campbell 85  59  236     F      Kennesaw GA US  2:15:40.49 
5     SUSAN STAUFFER 460 56  292     F      Lincoln NE US   2:27:51.15 


F60-64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Debbie Evans   156  64  250     F      Springville AL US  2:17:17.20 
2     Joycelyn Brock 72   62  300     F      Douglasville GA US 2:29:51.57 
3     SUSAN MANNING  2173     378                               2:47:55.48 
4     Lynda Webber   515  62  417     F      Chattanooga TN US  3:08:41.96 
5     Barbara Roy    421  62  449     F      Mobile AL US       3:40:43.96 


F65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ========== 
1     Pam Taylor       473 67  198     F      Woodville AL US    2:08:48.06 
2     Susan Chiddister 101 65  332     F      Cohutta GA US      2:37:43.06 
3     Susie Lackey     272 68  365     F      Cartersville GA US 2:44:35.17 
4     JEAN DANTZLER    549     422                               3:09:42.82 
5     Georgia Harris   208 67  440     F      Inverness FL US    3:22:49.79 


F70-74
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Pat Brown 77  70  451     F      Warner Robins GA US 3:43:09.83 


FEMALE GRAND MASTER
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Laura Norton 365 51  105     F      Pell City AL US 1:54:35.2 


FEMALE MASTERS
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Tara Harris 212 43  20      F      Marietta GA US 1:35:01.24 


Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ========== 
1     Tara Mooney   345 37  15      F      Atlanta GA US 1:30:52.34 
2     Dee Goodwin   190 53  16      F      Cohutta GA US 1:31:57.92 
3     Abby Anderson 16  23  18      F      Atlanta GA US 1:32:28.65 


M0-14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========== ========== 
1     andy martinez    311 14  35      M      Rome GA US 1:39:55.30 
2     Bolling Bushnell 80  14  119     M      Rome GA US 1:56:14.66 


M15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Jonah Campbell  86  16  5       M      Rome GA US     1:27:56.78 
2     Nicholas Keller 253 17  13      M      Kennesaw GA US 1:29:24.45 
3     Gabriel Vincent 501 17  41      M      Kennesaw GA US 1:41:21.23 
4     LUKE BRUNSON    546     52                            1:44:35.97 
5     PIERCE GILES    552     107                           1:54:37.21 


M20-24
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Juan Fernando Mora Guzmán 347 24  27      M      Quito  EC      1:36:50.37 
2     Kevin Xu                   539 23  70      M      Suwanee GA US  1:48:39.96 
3     TOSHIAKI NAMBA             555     81                            1:50:30.96 
4     Timothy Wu                 537 21  82      M      Marietta GA US 1:51:42.83 
5     Alexzander Castro          94  22  115     M      Adel GA US     1:55:42.17 


M25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========== 
1     Matthew Brown 76  26  6       M      Brookhaven GA US    1:28:30.11 
2     Alex Herbst   226 27  11      M      Atlanta GA US       1:30:26.22 
3     Matt Manley   302 29  14      M      Lawrenceville GA US 1:29:58.79 
4     Connor Brewer 71  25  25      M      Atlanta GA US       1:36:12.92 
5     Jayson Toweh  489 25  34      M      Atlanta GA US       1:41:53.78 


M30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Spencer Musick    353 32  8       M      Rome GA US     1:28:42.16 
2     Kevin Pope        395 33  37      M      Atlanta GA US  1:40:40.16 
3     Dominic Waterford 509 33  44      M      Kennesaw GA US 1:42:17.61 
4     Brian Cummiskey   124 30  56      M      Atlanta GA US  1:45:01.74 
5     Chris Echevarria  153 32  59      M      Kennesaw GA US 1:45:37.23 


M35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Kyle Kalbus   250 35  17      M      Cleveland TN US  1:32:14.81 
2     Will Nevin    360 35  30      M      Moundville AL US 1:38:08.89 
3     John Townsend 490 38  36      M      Calhoun GA US    1:40:27.24 
4     Mark Domogala 142 36  45      M      Newnan GA US     1:43:22.87 
5     Drew Lindsey  293 35  73      M      Rockmart GA US   1:48:23.52 


M40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     Paul Miceli    334 44  7       M      Marietta GA US   1:28:34.28 
2     Carlos Heras   225 42  10      M      Miami FL US      1:28:54.87 
3     Chris Kulinski 270 43  28      M      Atlanta GA US    1:36:51.79 
4     Matt Kelso     254 40  39      M      Atlanta GA US    1:40:53.65 
5     Ben Arnette    24  43  42      M      Alpharetta GA US 1:41:39.65 


M45-49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Renato Xavier 538 47  9       M      Kennesaw GA US 1:28:49.03 
2     Scott Cullen  123 49  26      M      Atlanta GA US  1:36:26.26 
3     Robert Wnek   531 49  29      M      Marietta GA US 1:37:38.30 
4     Patrick Moore 346 47  33      M      Atlanta GA US  1:39:25.47 
5     Mark Hannah   205 48  47      M      Rome GA US     1:43:29.54 


M50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     William Wharton 517 54  23      M      Paget  BM      1:35:36.11 
2     Jeff Andrews    18  52  38      M      Norcross GA US 1:40:49.92 
3     Kevin Brown     74  50  53      M      Hixson TN US   1:44:56.08 
4     Tom McGuire     328 52  60      M      Suwanee GA US  1:45:52.70 
5     Charles Morris  349 52  98      M      Dallas GA US   1:56:04.74 


M55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Michael Bernot 53  59  85      M      Atlanta GA US  1:51:39.67 
2     ROBERT HOWREN  100 56  91      M      Austell GA US  1:52:20.79 
3     STANLEY ORR    556     97                            1:53:07.23 
4     John Reisner   404 57  124     M      Alpha OH US    1:57:42.01 
5     Doug Golden    188 56  147     M      Euharlee GA US 2:00:17.39 


M60-64
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time       
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ========== 
1     Mike O'Neill        371 60  21      M      Dalton GA US      1:35:08.58 
2     Steve Laufer        278 63  46      M      Gainesville GA US 1:43:15.89 
3     Glen Hicks          229 64  49      M      Trenton GA US     1:43:52.49 
4     Scott Harris        211 61  76      M      Chamblee GA US    1:48:27.31 
5     George Lane Killian 263 61  101     M      Fort Payne AL US  1:53:51.62 


M65-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========== 
1     Chip Kiel        262 66  48      M      Flowery Branch GA US 1:43:38.58 
2     Thomas D Kennedy 259 66  93      M      Mount Berry GA US    1:52:34.11 
3     Mark Everest     158 66  112     M      Cedar Bluff AL US    1:55:04.10 
4     Robert Boyer     65  68  297     M      Birmingham AL US     2:28:51.78 
5     Barry May        315 65  433     M      Kennesaw GA US       3:15:22.71 


M70-74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Douglas Stanard 457 74  247     M      Lexington SC US 2:17:00.76 
2     Joe Lenahan     288 74  303     M      Roswell GA US   2:30:39.32 
3     C.L. Dunn       149 71  368     M      Dalton GA US    2:46:35.11 
4     DENNIS HUGHES   238 70  442     M      Apopka FL US    3:25:01.01 


M75-120
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ========== 
1     Larry Kuglar 269 75  229     M      Cedartown GA US 2:14:25.73 


MALE GRAND MASTER
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Christophe Cadiou 84  51  12      M      Marietta GA US 1:29:10.01 


MALE MASTERS
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========== 
1     James Casto 93  57  4       M      Alpharetta GA US 1:25:45.17 


Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========== 
1     Trevor Turner 495 27  1       M      Boulder CO US  1:15:30.43 
2     Ryan McKee    330 17  2       M      Kennesaw GA US 1:18:09.40 
3     Manuel Muhl   352 37  3       M      Atlanta GA US  1:22:59.51 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.