Harry T. & Harriette V. Moore Heritage Freedom 5K Race and Pancake Breakfast

Sat March 27, 2021 Mims, FL US 32754 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender City            State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division     
                                                                   Time      Time                Place                 
===== === =================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ======== ============ 
1     567 Steve Hedgespeth    M      Melbourne       FL    US      0:17:24.5 0:17:24.5 5:37  41  1        M Open       
2     505 Shane Streufert     M      Viera           FL    US      0:18:06.3 0:18:06.3 5:50  48  2        M Open       
3     939 Kyle Thompson       M      Melbourne       FL    US      0:18:10.7 0:18:10.7 5:52  22  3        M Open       
4     563 Aaron Fournier      M      Merritt Island  FL    US      0:18:16.7 0:18:16.7 5:54  40  1        M Masters    
5     471 Jeff Gleacher       M      Cocoa Beach     FL    US      0:19:48.2 0:19:46.4 6:23  55  1        M 55-59      
6     481 Joe Hultgren        M      Melbourne       FL    US      0:20:41.0 0:20:39.8 6:40  60  1        M 60-64      
7     499 David Schatz        M      Palm Bay        FL    US      0:21:15.0 0:21:09.5 6:50  35  1        M 35-39      
8     421 Jeremy Riousset     M      W Melbourne     FL    US      0:21:28.9 0:21:23.6 6:54  38  2        M 35-39      
9     528 Art Anderson        M      Melbourne       FL    US      0:21:30.5 0:21:28.8 6:56  60  2        M 60-64      
10    935 Bambi Sweeney       F      Cocoa           FL    US      0:21:30.1 0:21:30.1 6:56  42  1        F Open       
11    460 Nate Dwenger        M      Melbourne       FL    US      0:21:42.3 0:21:41.1 7:00  43  1        M 40-44      
12    446 Stephen Bernstein   M      West Melbourne  FL    US      0:21:43.7 0:21:41.7 7:00  55  2        M 55-59      
13    568 C. Hedgespeth       M      West Melbourne  FL    US      0:22:12.9 0:22:07.4 7:08  11  1        M 9-11       
14    933 Mike Acosta         M      Melbourne       FL    US      0:22:14.3 0:22:13.2 7:10  42  2        M 40-44      
15    470 JAMES GIRARD        M      Rockledge       FL    US      0:22:41.5 0:22:37.9 7:18  43  3        M 40-44      
16    941 Tony Stokes         M                            US      0:22:40.8 0:22:38.4 7:18  57  3        M 55-59      
17    420 Corinne Rios        F      Rockledge       FL    US      0:22:40.2 0:22:40.2 7:19  41  2        F Open       
18    507 Jorge Abreu         M      Titusville      FL    US      0:23:06.6 0:23:04.0 7:26  57  4        M 55-59      
19    522 Justin Wells        M      Titusville      FL    US      0:23:13.6 0:23:11.4 7:29  35  3        M 35-39      
20    319 Michael Miller      M      COCOA           FL    US      0:23:19.5 0:23:16.8 7:31  65  1        M 65-69      
21    524 Paul Woodbury       M      Viera           FL    US      0:23:18.7 0:23:16.9 7:31  61  3        M 60-64      
22    478 Jeremy Hermanson    M      Titusville      FL    US      0:23:23.9 0:23:18.1 7:31  32  1        M 30-34      
23    520 Charlotte Walters   F      Viera           FL    US      0:23:36.3 0:23:36.3 7:37  40  3        F Open       
24    506 Teen Sum            M      Palm Bay        FL    US      0:23:44.5 0:23:40.2 7:38  71  2        M 65-69      
25    479 Mary Hofmeister     F      Malabar         FL    US      0:23:58.7 0:23:58.7 7:44  52  1        F Masters    
26    467 Lisa Girard         F      Rockledge       FL    US      0:24:11.2 0:24:05.2 7:46  42  1        F 40-44      
27    547 Chris Cole          M      Titusville      FL    US      0:24:43.7 0:24:38.9 7:57  45  1        M 45-49      
28    486 Lori Kruger         F      INDIALANTIC     FL    US      0:24:53.9 0:24:50.7 8:01  57  1        F 55-59      
29    444 Carol Ball          F      Merritt Island  FL    US      0:25:18.4 0:25:12.1 8:08  63  1        F 60-64      
30    449 Paul Boucher        M      Merritt Island  FL    US      0:25:27.4 0:25:22.3 8:11  67  3        M 65-69      
31    455 Austin Cain         M      West Melbourne  FL    US      0:25:49.5 0:25:42.4 8:18  27  1        M 25-29      
32    569 Yasmin Jarman       F      Grant           FL    US      0:25:59.0 0:25:51.2 8:20  64  2        F 60-64      
33    561 Elaine Ferriola     F      Merritt island  FL    US      0:25:55.8 0:25:51.4 8:20  49  1        F 45-49      
34    321 Dawn Paquette       F      Cocoa           FL    US      0:26:06.6 0:26:03.7 8:24  41  2        F 40-44      
35    510 Tim Walters         M      Melbourne       FL    US      0:26:10.2 0:26:04.3 8:25  43  4        M 40-44      
36    456 Reagan Cancro       F      Satellite Beach FL    US      0:26:18.9 0:26:13.2 8:27  13  1        F 12-14      
37    498 K. Russell          F      Satellite Beach FL    US      0:26:19.7 0:26:13.7 8:28  11  1        F 9-11       
38    464 John Fricano        M      Rockledge       FL    US      0:26:20.3 0:26:15.1 8:28  67  4        M 65-69      
39    525 Unknown Partic. 525 M                                    0:26:28.6 0:26:21.1 8:30      1        M 70-74      
40    523 Debbie Wells        F      Merritt Island  FL    US      0:27:34.4 0:27:21.1 8:49  54  1        F 50-54      
41    298 S. Kervin           F      Palm Bay        FL    US      0:27:22.9 0:27:21.2 8:49  11  2        F 9-11       
42    475 David Grant         M      Viera           FL    US      0:27:32.4 0:27:26.4 8:51  73  2        M 70-74      
43    447 Jerry Bird          M      Rockledge       FL    US      0:27:49.4 0:27:42.7 8:56  65  5        M 65-69      
44    495 Casey OBrien        F      Cocoa           FL    US      0:28:04.7 0:28:01.8 9:03  34  1        F 30-34      
45    536 Kenneth Charles     M      Cocoa           FL    US      0:28:30.2 0:28:09.3 9:05  64  4        M 60-64      
46    465 Tracy Geiger        F      Viera           FL    US      0:28:39.2 0:28:31.5 9:12  36  1        F 35-39      
47    562 Nancy Foresteire    F      Rockledge       FL    US      0:29:01.8 0:28:55.2 9:20  66  1        F 65-69      
48    461 A. Dwenger          F      melbourne       FL    US      0:29:08.2 0:29:00.4 9:21  11  3        F 9-11       
49    452 RAY BROWN           M      MELBOURNE       FL    US      0:29:19.6 0:29:12.7 9:25  72  3        M 70-74      
50    937 Marlena Shaw        F      Titusville      FL    US      0:29:36.9 0:29:27.8 9:30  40  3        F 40-44      
51    940 Anita Treschan      F      Kissimmee       FL    US      0:30:07.3 0:30:02.2 9:41  61  3        F 60-64      
52    509 Rodney Walker       M      Cocoa           FL    US      0:30:27.7 0:30:20.4 9:47  55  5        M 55-59      
53    445 Audrey Bernstein    F      Melbourne       FL    US      0:30:35.7 0:30:21.5 9:48  55  2        F 55-59      
54    448 Lois Boisseau       F      Cocoa           FL    US      0:30:47.7 0:30:38.6 9:53  58  3        F 55-59      
55    485 Samuel Kirschten    M      Rockledge       FL    US      0:30:50.9 0:30:38.7 9:53  34  2        M 30-34      
56    504 Kelly Stanton       F      Merritt Island  FL    US      0:30:54.0 0:30:49.0 9:56  43  4        F 40-44      
57    454 Kayla Cain          F      Melbourne       FL    US      0:31:02.3 0:31:02.3 10:01 28  1        F 25-29      
58    453 Kimberly Budnick    F      Merritt Island  FL    US      0:31:19.1 0:31:10.4 10:03 53  2        F 50-54      
59    565 Joe Godleski        M      Cape Canaveral  FL    US      0:31:43.4 0:31:35.6 10:11 70  4        M 70-74      
60    318 Chels Meiers        F      Titusville      FL    US      0:31:57.6 0:31:45.9 10:15 30  2        F 30-34      
61    473 W. Gleason          M      Titusville      FL    US      0:32:08.5 0:31:49.8 10:16 12  1        M 12-14      
62    535 Saida Caballero     F      W Melbourne     FL    US      0:32:19.9 0:32:02.3 10:20 37  2        F 35-39      
63    953 Natalie Sellers     F      Titusville      FL    US      0:32:36.9 0:32:25.9 10:28 52  3        F 50-54      
64    472 Angela Gleason      F      Titusville      FL    US      0:32:48.0 0:32:30.0 10:29 44  5        F 40-44      
65    459 Rebecca Crawford    F      Satellite Beach FL    US      0:32:47.5 0:32:34.0 10:30 29  2        F 25-29      
66    482 Maryann Infusino    F      Cocoa Beach     FL    US      0:33:04.9 0:32:43.5 10:33 61  4        F 60-64      
67    966 Tammy Robinson      F                            US      0:34:02.9 0:33:39.0 10:51 43  6        F 40-44      
68    527 Rebecca Acosta      F      Cocoa           FL    US      0:34:03.1 0:34:00.3 10:58 24  1        F 20-24      
69    443 Donna Arnister      F      Cocoa           FL    US      0:34:21.7 0:34:05.5 11:00 58  4        F 55-59      
70    965 Tracy Smith         F                            US      0:36:12.0 0:36:03.9 11:38 51  4        F 50-54      
71    553 Jenny DaCosta       F      Oviedo          FL    US      0:36:16.1 0:36:09.6 11:40 46  2        F 45-49      
72    549 Alex Cole           M      Titusville      FL    US      0:36:25.1 0:36:20.1 11:43 50  1        M 50-54      
73    484 M. Kirschten        F      Rockledge       FL    US      0:36:39.9 0:36:26.9 11:45 10  4        F 9-11       
74    496 Mary Ramba          F      Cocoa           FL    US      0:36:41.0 0:36:30.7 11:47 73  1        F 70-74      
75    936 G. Shagena          F      Merritt Island  FL    US      0:37:08.7 0:36:58.4 11:56 8   1        F 1- 8       
76    502 Amanda Shagena      F      Merritt Island  FL    US      0:37:08.1 0:36:58.5 11:56 39  3        F 35-39      
77    480 Rhonda Howard       F      Titusville      FL    US      0:37:13.4 0:37:03.9 11:57 68  2        F 65-69      
78    483 Maureen James       F      Melbourne       FL    US      0:37:38.1 0:37:29.8 12:06 59  5        F 55-59      
79    541 Herman Cole         M      Titusville      FL    US      0:37:33.7 0:37:30.3 12:06 74  5        M 70-74      
80    949 David Woffard       M      Titusville      FL    US      0:37:54.8 0:37:41.9 12:10 78  1        M 75-99      
81    934 Tonya Thomas        F      Titusville      FL    US      0:37:59.9 0:37:48.6 12:12 48  3        F 45-49      
82    532 Tammy Brodhead      F      Cocoa           FL    US      0:38:06.2 0:37:54.2 12:14 52  5        F 50-54      
83    492 Lisa Meglio         F      Palm Bay        FL    US      0:38:10.2 0:37:56.2 12:14 47  4        F 45-49      
84    462 Kiley Dwenger       F      melbourne       FL    US      0:38:11.3 0:38:03.4 12:17 16  1        F 15-19      
85    944 Gavin Dinond        M                            US      0:38:27.8 0:38:15.6 12:21 44  5        M 40-44      
86    463 David Farrall       M      Melbourne Beach FL    US      0:38:49.3 0:38:44.9 12:30 71  6        M 70-74      
87    950 Robert Schmidt      M      Palm Bay        FL    US      0:40:09.9 0:39:49.0 12:51 48  2        M 45-49      
88    490 Jason McIntire      M      Melbourne       FL    US      0:41:13.5 0:40:53.4 13:11 46  3        M 45-49      
89    947 Tom Liska           M      Rockledge       FL    US      0:42:04.9 0:41:47.9 13:29 46  4        M 45-49      
90    942 Crystal Van kammon  F      Titusville      FL    US      0:42:26.7 0:42:16.1 13:38 29  3        F 25-29      
91    451 Steffanie Brown     F      Merritt Island  FL    US      0:42:47.8 0:42:26.1 13:41 44  7        F 40-44      
92    489 Brenda Lister       F      Pt. St. John    FL    US      0:43:58.0 0:43:47.0 14:07 66  3        F 65-69      
93    450 Regina Brinkle      F      Sanford         FL    US      0:44:05.7 0:43:56.3 14:10 63  5        F 60-64      
94    488 David Lerret        M      Merritt Island  FL    US      0:44:16.6 0:44:01.5 14:12 62  5        M 60-64      
95    300 Pat Kiesselbach     F      Melbourne       FL    US      0:44:31.0 0:44:15.1 14:16 70  2        F 70-74      
96    526 Unknown Partic. 526 M                                    0:45:23.9 0:45:14.0 14:35     1        No Age Given 
97    962 Unknown Partic. 962 M                                    0:45:30.8 0:45:21.8 14:38     3        F 30-34      
98    487 Ramona Lashbrook    F      Titusville      FL    US      0:46:53.5 0:46:40.5 15:03 53  6        F 50-54      
99    957 Maribeth Van Gorden F      Titusville      FL    US      0:46:47.9 0:46:44.1 15:05 70  3        F 70-74      
100   946 Logan Terronez      M      Cocoa           FL    US      0:47:24.1 0:47:07.2 15:12 14  2        M 12-14      
101   959 Ashlyn Pinter       F      Melbourne       FL    US      0:47:32.8 0:47:17.2 15:15 25  4        F 25-29      
102   960 Kristin McAlpin     F      Melbourne       FL    US      0:47:33.2 0:47:17.5 15:15 26  5        F 25-29      
103   948 Dottie Trapnell     F      Plant City      FL    US      0:47:42.0 0:47:19.1 15:16 57  6        F 55-59      
104   951 Jennifer Sulle      F      Oak Hill        FL    US      0:48:04.3 0:47:53.3 15:27 40  8        F 40-44      
105   297 Deborah Joseph      F      Melbourne       FL    US      0:48:20.0 0:47:54.7 15:27 52  7        F 50-54      
106   320 Joanne Papierski    F      Titusville      FL    US      0:48:32.7 0:48:10.6 15:32 73  4        F 70-74      
107   551 Carol Cowgill       F      Titusville      FL    US      0:48:36.3 0:48:12.9 15:33 71  5        F 70-74      
108   422 Kristy Schmidt      F      Palm Bay        FL    US      0:49:01.4 0:48:42.0 15:43 45  5        F 45-49      
109   316 Joann Kriewaldt     F      Titusville      FL    US      0:49:06.1 0:48:47.9 15:44 66  4        F 65-69      
110   958 Gary Van Gorden     M      Titusville      FL    US      0:48:53.2 0:48:49.1 15:45 71  7        M 70-74      
111   301 Jessica Kriewaldt   F      Titusville      FL    US      0:49:11.9 0:48:54.4 15:47 40  9        F 40-44      
112   530 Amanda Barlett      F      Titusville      FL    US      0:49:02.3 0:48:55.7 15:47 33  4        F 30-34      
113   556 J. Deer             M      Titusville      FL    US      0:49:13.6 0:48:56.9 15:47 6   1        M 1- 8       
114   529 C. Barlett          F      Titusville      FL    US      0:49:02.9 0:49:00.2 15:48 7   2        F 1- 8       
115   945 Rebecca Tipton      F      Cocoa           FL    US      0:49:47.9 0:49:30.4 15:58 41  10       F 40-44      
116   964 Karen Jordan        F                            US      0:50:05.8 0:50:02.8 16:09 58  7        F 55-59      
117   963 Robert Jordan       M                            US      0:50:06.8 0:50:04.1 16:09 62  6        M 60-64      
118   493 Brenda Nelson       F      Cape Canaveral  FL    US      0:51:14.5 0:50:58.7 16:27 59  8        F 55-59      
119   474 Elisha Gould        F      Melbourne       FL    US      0:51:14.2 0:50:59.8 16:27 36  4        F 35-39      
120   315 E. Kriewaldt        F      Titusville      FL    US      0:55:24.9 0:55:06.4 17:47 7   3        F 1- 8       
121   299 A. Kervin           F      Palm Bay        FL    US      0:56:29.2 0:56:05.1 18:06 9   5        F 9-11       
122   550 K. Cole             F      Titusville      FL    US      0:56:31.2 0:56:27.2 18:13 7   4        F 1- 8       
123   955 Brianna Cole        F      Titusville      FL    US      0:56:46.7 0:56:27.3 18:13 26  6        F 25-29      
124   956 Gina Cole           F      Titusville      FL    US      0:56:47.0 0:56:28.5 18:13 22  2        F 20-24      
125   952 Cynthia Strickland  F      o               FL    US      0:56:46.7 0:56:35.1 18:15 64  6        F 60-64      
126   317 Rickey Mason        M      Port Orange     FL    US      0:56:48.1 0:56:36.2 18:16 59  6        M 55-59      
127   548 Joyce Cole          F      Titusville      FL    US      0:57:08.4 0:56:48.9 18:20 73  6        F 70-74      
128   555 Clara Davis         F      Titusville      FL    US      0:59:45.7 0:59:30.9 19:12 66  5        F 65-69      
129   554 Kirk Davis          M      Titusville      FL    US      0:59:45.8 0:59:31.0 19:12 66  6        M 65-69      
130   558 L. Fender           F      Titusville      FL    US      1:02:54.8 1:02:32.7 20:11 7   5        F 1- 8       
131   560 Paul Fender         M      Titusville      FL    US      1:02:56.7 1:02:34.4 20:11 38  4        M 35-39      
132   557 N. Fender           F      Titusville      FL    US      1:02:57.4 1:02:35.2 20:11 5   6        F 1- 8       
133   324 Melissa Peacock     F      Titusville      FL    US      1:03:00.6 1:02:39.2 20:13 40  11       F 40-44      
134   559 Samantha Fender     F      Titusville      FL    US      1:03:06.6 1:02:45.8 20:15 35  5        F 35-39      
135   961 Maggie Forbes       F                      FL    US      1:06:22.8 1:05:26.4 21:07     7        F 60-64      
136   566 Sandy Hartman       F      Titusville      FL    US      1:06:26.8 1:05:57.3 21:17 84  1        F 75-99      
137   954 Kim Carter          F                      FL    US      1:07:13.8 1:06:53.1 21:35 52  8        F 50-54      
138   943 Deloris Ambraham    F                            US      1:07:23.1 1:07:03.4 21:38 49  6        F 45-49      
139   533 Kevin Buchner       M      Rockledge       FL    US      1:13:22.9 1:12:56.4 23:32 65  7        M 65-69      
140   534 Terry Lynn Buchner  F      Melbourne       FL    US      1:13:27.1 1:13:01.7 23:33 62  8        F 60-64      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Steve Hedgespeth 567 41  1       M      Melbourne FL US 17:24.5 
2     Shane Streufert  505 48  2       M      Viera FL US     18:06.3 
3     Kyle Thompson    939 22  3       M      Melbourne FL US 18:10.7 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Bambi Sweeney     935 42  10      F      Cocoa FL US     21:30.1 
2     Corinne Rios      420 41  17      F      Rockledge FL US 22:40.2 
3     Charlotte Walters 520 40  23      F      Viera FL US     23:36.3 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Aaron Fournier 563 40  4       M      Merritt Island FL US 18:16.7 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mary Hofmeister 479 52  25      F      Malabar FL US 23:58.7 


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Unknown Partic. 526 526     96      M               45:14 


Male  8 and Under
Place Name    Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ======= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. Deer 556 6   113     M      Titusville FL US 48:56.9 


Male  9 to 11
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     C. Hedgespeth 568 11  13      M      West Melbourne FL US 22:07.4 


Male 12 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     W. Gleason     473 12  61      M      Titusville FL US 31:49.8 
2     Logan Terronez 946 14  100     M      Cocoa FL US      47:07.2 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Austin Cain 455 27  31      M      West Melbourne FL US 25:42.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jeremy Hermanson 478 32  22      M      Titusville FL US 23:18.1 
2     Samuel Kirschten 485 34  55      M      Rockledge FL US  30:38.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     David Schatz    499 35  7       M      Palm Bay FL US    21:09.5 
2     Jeremy Riousset 421 38  8       M      W Melbourne FL US 21:23.6 
3     Justin Wells    522 35  19      M      Titusville FL US  23:11.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Nate Dwenger 460 43  11      M      Melbourne FL US 21:41.1 
2     Mike Acosta  933 42  14      M      Melbourne FL US 22:13.2 
3     JAMES GIRARD 470 43  15      M      Rockledge FL US 22:37.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Chris Cole     547 45  27      M      Titusville FL US 24:38.9 
2     Robert Schmidt 950 48  87      M      Palm Bay FL US   39:49.0 
3     Jason McIntire 490 46  88      M      Melbourne FL US  40:53.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Alex Cole 549 50  72      M      Titusville FL US 36:20.1 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jeff Gleacher     471 55  5       M      Cocoa Beach FL US    19:46.4 
2     Stephen Bernstein 446 55  12      M      West Melbourne FL US 21:41.7 
3     Tony Stokes       941 57  16      M        US                 22:38.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joe Hultgren  481 60  6       M      Melbourne FL US 20:39.8 
2     Art Anderson  528 60  9       M      Melbourne FL US 21:28.8 
3     Paul Woodbury 524 61  21      M      Viera FL US     23:16.9 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Miller 319 65  20      M      COCOA FL US          23:16.8 
2     Teen Sum       506 71  24      M      Palm Bay FL US       23:40.2 
3     Paul Boucher   449 67  30      M      Merritt Island FL US 25:22.3 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 525 525     39      M                      26:21.1 
2     David Grant         475 73  42      M      Viera FL US     27:26.4 
3     RAY BROWN           452 72  49      M      MELBOURNE FL US 29:12.7 


Male 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     David Woffard 949 78  80      M      Titusville FL US 37:41.9 


Female  8 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     G. Shagena   936 8   75      F      Merritt Island FL US 36:58.4 
2     C. Barlett   529 7   114     F      Titusville FL US     49:00.2 
3     E. Kriewaldt 315 7   120     F      Titusville FL US     55:06.4 


Female  9 to 11
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     K. Russell 498 11  37      F      Satellite Beach FL US 26:13.7 
2     S. Kervin  298 11  41      F      Palm Bay FL US        27:21.2 
3     A. Dwenger 461 11  48      F      melbourne FL US       29:00.4 


Female 12 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Reagan Cancro 456 13  36      F      Satellite Beach FL US 26:13.2 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kiley Dwenger 462 16  84      F      melbourne FL US 38:03.4 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Rebecca Acosta 527 24  68      F      Cocoa FL US      34:00.3 
2     Gina Cole      956 22  124     F      Titusville FL US 56:28.5 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Kayla Cain         454 28  57      F      Melbourne FL US       31:02.3 
2     Rebecca Crawford   459 29  65      F      Satellite Beach FL US 32:34.0 
3     Crystal Van kammon 942 29  90      F      Titusville FL US      42:16.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Casey OBrien        495 34  44      F      Cocoa FL US      28:01.8 
2     Chels Meiers        318 30  60      F      Titusville FL US 31:45.9 
3     Unknown Partic. 962 962     97      M                       45:21.8 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tracy Geiger    465 36  46      F      Viera FL US          28:31.5 
2     Saida Caballero 535 37  62      F      W Melbourne FL US    32:02.3 
3     Amanda Shagena  502 39  76      F      Merritt Island FL US 36:58.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lisa Girard   467 42  26      F      Rockledge FL US  24:05.2 
2     Dawn Paquette 321 41  34      F      Cocoa FL US      26:03.7 
3     Marlena Shaw  937 40  50      F      Titusville FL US 29:27.8 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Elaine Ferriola 561 49  33      F      Merritt island FL US 25:51.4 
2     Jenny DaCosta   553 46  71      F      Oviedo FL US         36:09.6 
3     Tonya Thomas    934 48  81      F      Titusville FL US     37:48.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Debbie Wells     523 54  40      F      Merritt Island FL US 27:21.1 
2     Kimberly Budnick 453 53  58      F      Merritt Island FL US 31:10.4 
3     Natalie Sellers  953 52  63      F      Titusville FL US     32:25.9 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Lori Kruger      486 57  28      F      INDIALANTIC FL US 24:50.7 
2     Audrey Bernstein 445 55  53      F      Melbourne FL US   30:21.5 
3     Lois Boisseau    448 58  54      F      Cocoa FL US       30:38.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Carol Ball     444 63  29      F      Merritt Island FL US 25:12.1 
2     Yasmin Jarman  569 64  32      F      Grant FL US          25:51.2 
3     Anita Treschan 940 61  51      F      Kissimmee FL US      30:02.2 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nancy Foresteire 562 66  47      F      Rockledge FL US    28:55.2 
2     Rhonda Howard    480 68  77      F      Titusville FL US   37:03.9 
3     Brenda Lister    489 66  92      F      Pt. St. John FL US 43:47.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Mary Ramba          496 73  74      F      Cocoa FL US      36:30.7 
2     Pat Kiesselbach     300 70  95      F      Melbourne FL US  44:15.1 
3     Maribeth Van Gorden 957 70  99      F      Titusville FL US 46:44.1 


Female 75 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sandy Hartman 566 84  136     F      Titusville FL US 1:05:57.3 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.