Lucky Coin Multisport Youth Triathlon Series - 2018 Race Three - Waynewood

Sun August 26, 2018 Alexandria, VA 22308 US Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender Chip      Age Division Division 
                                         Time          Place             
===== === ======================= ====== ========= === ======== ======== 
1     15  K. Davids               M      0:16:26.9 8   1        6-8M     
2     49  A. Vanlandingham        F      0:17:09.6 8   1        6-8F     
3     55  S. Zipperer             F      0:17:48.7 7   2        6-8F     
4     11  J. Brogren              M      0:17:55.7 8   2        6-8M     
5     4   C. Angle                M      0:18:26.4 8   3        6-8M     
6     53  B. Zipperer             M      0:18:29.4 8   4        6-8M     
7     25  L. Jetton               M      0:18:58.9 7   5        6-8M     
8     20  A. Fitzgerald Courtenay M      0:19:28.9 7   6        6-8M     
9     16  E. Elder                F      0:19:53.9 6   3        6-8F     
10    17  A. Estrada              F      0:21:13.3 8   4        6-8F     
11    8   B. Banach               M      0:21:50.0 6   7        6-8M     
12    13  A. Charlton             F      0:21:51.1 7   5        6-8F     
13    21  E. Friedel              F      0:22:17.1 8   6        6-8F     
14    5   M. Armstrong            F      0:22:30.3 7   7        6-8F     
15    45  A. Sperber              M      0:22:36.6 7   8        6-8M     
16    6   Alex Arnoldi Nanis      F      0:22:40.9 13  1        13-14F   
17    3   Q. Ahern                F      0:23:15.3 7   8        6-8F     
18    43  A. Sarro                M      0:23:37.1 10  1        9-10M    
19    14  K. Davids               M      0:23:38.2 8   9        6-8M     
20    2   T. Adams                F      0:24:05.1 8   9        6-8F     
21    18  A. Estrada              F      0:24:13.7 8   10       6-8F     
22    9   K. Barber               F      0:24:23.5 8   11       6-8F     
23    19  R. Facer                F      0:24:38.8 7   12       6-8F     
24    38  H. Nabach               M      0:24:53.4 10  2        9-10M    
25    28  L. Jouet                F      0:25:17.6 10  1        9-10F    
26    35  M. Mead                 F      0:26:21.2 10  2        9-10F    
27    36  C. Michaels             M      0:26:42.4 9   3        9-10M    
28    54  H. Zipperer             M      0:26:56.5 11  1        11-12M   
29    46  J. Sperber              M      0:27:08.8 10  4        9-10M    
30    30  R. Kelley               M      0:27:18.0 10  5        9-10M    
31    26  C. Jones                F      0:27:25.2 10  3        9-10F    
32    24  J. Hartz                M      0:28:08.3 10  6        9-10M    
33    48  A. Valasco              F      0:28:08.7 9   4        9-10F    
34    52  P. White                F      0:28:43.4 9   5        9-10F    
35    1   D. Adams                F      0:29:00.8 6   13       6-8F     
36    42  J. Richey               M      0:29:21.4 12  2        11-12M   
37    23  V. Hanson               F      0:30:05.6 10  6        9-10F    
38    50  H. Weyrauch             F      0:30:10.4 9   7        9-10F    
39    34  C. McLallen             M      0:31:07.5 11  3        11-12M   
40    44  J. Simpson              M      0:32:46.0 11  4        11-12M   
41    10  W. Batson               M      0:32:54.0 9   7        9-10M    
42    41  C. Raetz                M      0:34:27.1 11  5        11-12M   
43    40  J. Passons              M      0:35:20.2 8   10       6-8M     
44    47  J. Sutton               M      0:35:24.0 11  6        11-12M   
45    7   A. Arnoldi Nanis        F      0:37:06.8 11  1        11-12F   
46    32  J. Leary                M      0:37:19.3 12  7        11-12M   
47    29  F. Kelley               F      0:37:28.9 12  2        11-12F   
48    27  Emmett Jouet            M      0:38:31.3 14  1        13-14M   
49    12  Dante Calandra          M      0:40:16.7 14  2        13-14M   
50    51  H. White                F      0:41:07.8 11  3        11-12F   
51    33  B. McDaniel             F      0:41:25.9 12  4        11-12F   
52    37  E. Muir                 M      0:45:58.0 12  8        11-12M   
53    31  J. Kimmitt              M      0:46:18.6 9   8        9-10M    
54    22  Michael Hannett         M      0:47:17.6 14  3        13-14M   


11-12F
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     A. Arnoldi Nanis 7   11  45      F                    
2     F. Kelley        29  12  47      F                    
3     H. White         51  11  50      F                    
4     B. McDaniel      33  12  51      F                    


11-12M
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     H. Zipperer 54  11  28      M                    
2     J. Richey   42  12  36      M                    
3     C. McLallen 34  11  39      M                    
4     J. Simpson  44  11  40      M                    
5     C. Raetz    41  11  42      M                    


13-14M
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Emmett Jouet    27  14  48      M                    
2     Dante Calandra  12  14  49      M                    
3     Michael Hannett 22  14  54      M                    


6-8F
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     A. Vanlandingham 49  8   2       F                    
2     S. Zipperer      55  7   3       F                    
3     E. Elder         16  6   9       F                    
4     A. Estrada       17  8   10      F                    
5     A. Charlton      13  7   12      F                    


6-8M
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     K. Davids   15  8   1       M                    
2     J. Brogren  11  8   4       M                    
3     C. Angle    4   8   5       M                    
4     B. Zipperer 53  8   6       M                    
5     L. Jetton   25  7   7       M                    


9-10F
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     L. Jouet   28  10  25      F                    
2     M. Mead    35  10  26      F                    
3     C. Jones   26  10  31      F                    
4     A. Valasco 48  9   33      F                    
5     P. White   52  9   34      F                    


9-10M
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     A. Sarro    43  10  18      M                    
2     H. Nabach   38  10  24      M                    
3     C. Michaels 36  9   27      M                    
4     J. Sperber  46  10  29      M                    
5     R. Kelley   30  10  30      M                    


13-14F
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Alex Arnoldi Nanis 6   13  16      F                    

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.