Results For
Swim for Alligator Lighthouse

Islamorada, FL 33036
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Team Name                               City     State Country Clock     Pace  Division Division  
                                                                     Time            Place              
===== ======================================= ======== ===== ======= ========= ===== ======== ========= 
1     Bodacious Barnacles       Tampa    FL    US      4:06:32.8 30:49 1        F Overall 
      Cecilia Bidwell                                                                                   
      Jennifer Gottschalk                                                                               
      Coral Owen                                                                                        
2     Fintastic Friends KLR     Largo    FL    US      5:45:54.7 43:14 1        F 1-99    
      Wendy Rexroad                                                                                     
      Jennifer Tuazon                                                                                   
      Sharlee Workman                                                                                   
3     #FredsIdea                Sarasota FL    US      6:13:39.3 46:42 2        F 1-99    
      Nicole Chapman                                                                                    
      Jackie Miller                                                                                     
      Sally Smith                                                                                       
4     KC & the sunshine girls   Largo    FL    US      6:26:32.4 48:19 3        F 1-99    
      Kristen Collins                                                                                   
      Michelle McIlrath                                                                                 
      Joanna Ransley                                                                                    
5     Peanut Butter & Jellyfish                US      6:30:12.3 48:47 4        F 1-99    
      Katie Martin                                                                                      
      Gabriela Rego                                                                                     
      Kelly Vaillancourt                                                                                


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ========= 
1     Cecilia Bidwell 232 43  1       F      Tampa FL US 4:06:32.8 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.