Results For
Dr. Wax Orthodontics Lace Up For Learning 5K Run/Walk

Linden, MI 48451
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                    Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     607 Alex Ralston           M      Highland      MI    US      0:17:39.9 0:17:39.9 5:41  30  73.7       1        M Open   
2     596 Gabriel Phillips       M      Clio          MI    US      0:17:53.2 0:17:53.2 5:45  15  75.2       1        M 13-19  
3     351 Andrew Behnke          M      Linden        MI    US      0:18:36.1 0:18:35.8 5:59  42  74.7       1        M 40-49  
4     608 Erin Webster           F      Highland      MI    US      0:18:48.0 0:18:48.0 6:03  33  78.7       1        F Open   
5     595 Brandon Gabany         M      Ypsilanti     MI    US      0:18:58.6 0:18:58.6 6:06  39  71.8       1        M 30-39  
6     610 Eric Zech              M      Ann Arbor     MI    US      0:19:24.1 0:19:22.0 6:14  30  67.2       2        M 30-39  
7     438 Tyler Heath            M      Clio          MI    US      0:19:36.1 0:19:36.1 6:19  14  69.9       2        M 13-19  
8     433 Kyle Harmer            M      Flushing      MI    US      0:19:51.2 0:19:50.5 6:23  35  66.9       3        M 30-39  
9     593 J. Katic               M      Fenton        MI    US      0:20:18.6 0:20:18.6 6:32  10  76.5       1        M 0-12   
10    582 Samantha Shaver        F      Grand Blanc   MI    US      0:20:25.1 0:20:25.1 6:34  13  78.9       1        F 13-19  
11    479 benjamin molter        M      Flint         MI    US      0:21:34.2 0:21:32.7 6:56  22  60.3       1        M 20-29  
12    539 Carson Tiemann         M      Linden        MI    US      0:21:42.3 0:21:42.3 6:59  14  63.1       3        M 13-19  
13    589 L. Wentworth           M      Clio          MI    US      0:21:45.3 0:21:45.3 7:00  11  68.6       2        M 0-12   
14    558 Samantha Wogaman       F      Grand Blanc   MI    US      0:22:07.6 0:22:07.6 7:07  13  72.8       2        F 13-19  
15    590 Rick McDowell          M      Grand Blanc   MI    US      0:22:15.6 0:22:15.6 7:10  44  63.3       2        M 40-49  
16    600 Daniel Pressnell       M      Flint         MI    US      0:22:46.0 0:22:45.7 7:20  42  61.1       3        M 40-49  
17    454 A. Keeler              F      Clio          MI    US      0:22:50.4 0:22:50.4 7:21  12  72.2       1        F 0-12   
18    570 Scott Hebda            M      Fenton        MI    US      0:23:29.8 0:23:28.6 7:33  51  63.3       1        M 50-59  
19    522 L. Smith               F      Flushing      MI    US      0:23:51.6 0:23:51.2 7:41  12  69.1       2        F 0-12   
20    373 Lisa Campbell          F      Goodrich      MI    US      0:24:12.1 0:24:09.3 7:46  36  61.7       1        F 30-39  
21    491 S. Olszewski           F      Clio          MI    US      0:24:33.6 0:24:33.6 7:54  12  67.1       3        F 0-12   
22    428 J. Grimpo              M      Linden        MI    US      0:24:36.8 0:24:36.8 7:55  9   66.2       3        M 0-12   
23    417 Ethan Gasper           M      Flushing      MI    US      0:24:44.6 0:24:44.6 7:58  13  56.7       4        M 13-19  
24    601 Kati McLincha          F      Flushing      MI    US      0:24:44.6 0:24:44.6 7:58  13  65.1       3        F 13-19  
25    453 Colleen Kearney        F      Flushing      MI    US      0:24:52.3 0:24:50.3 8:00  50  66.5       1        F 50-59  
26    475 Debbie Mcintyre        F      Fenton        MI    US      0:24:59.9 0:24:57.5 8:02  52  67.6       2        F 50-59  
27    482 Ron Nachtigal          M      Linden        MI    US      0:25:08.5 0:25:06.7 8:05  59  63.1       2        M 50-59  
28    564 Kevin Zonca            M      Fenton        MI    US      0:25:30.6 0:25:27.4 8:12  31  51.3       4        M 30-39  
29    534 Anthony Taylor         M      Linden        MI    US      0:25:31.9 0:25:28.5 8:12  42  54.6       4        M 40-49  
30    572 Dan Lazar              M      Fenton        MI    US      0:25:46.4 0:25:45.2 8:17  38  52.5       5        M 30-39  
31    371 Richard Butterfield    M      Gaines        MI    US      0:26:07.0 0:26:00.3 8:22  40  52.7       5        M 40-49  
32    401 Noah Deland            M      Linden        MI    US      0:26:06.5 0:26:04.7 8:24  13  53.8       5        M 13-19  
33    609 Mark Mattingly         M      Grand Blanc   MI    US      0:26:43.2 0:26:39.5 8:35  56  58.0       3        M 50-59  
34    559 Tara Wood              F      Fenton        MI    US      0:26:53.6 0:26:52.6 8:39  35  55.3       2        F 30-39  
35    578 Sue Kocks              F      Grand Blanc   MI    US      0:26:57.2 0:26:54.5 8:40  61  69.7       1        F 60-99  
36    514 Keith Scrimger         M      Grand Blanc   MI    US      0:27:29.1 0:27:03.9 8:43  37  49.6       6        M 30-39  
37    498 Sarah Piotrowski       F      Fenton        MI    US      0:27:49.3 0:27:46.1 8:56  44  56.1       1        F 40-49  
38    604 Jillian McLincha       F      Flushing      MI    US      0:27:46.6 0:27:46.6 8:56  13  58.0       4        F 13-19  
39    543 Michelle Van Buskirk   F      Flint         MI    US      0:27:56.0 0:27:53.2 8:59  56  63.4       3        F 50-59  
40    531 Eric Szczepanski       M      Fenton        MI    US      0:28:22.6 0:28:17.4 9:06  32  46.2       7        M 30-39  
41    481 Gary Mundy             M      Gaines        MI    US      0:28:58.3 0:28:58.3 9:20  72  61.8       1        M 60-99  
42    568 Marla Hughes           F      Linden        MI    US      0:29:33.0 0:29:19.2 9:26  46  54.1       2        F 40-49  
43    584 Anonymous Participant  M                          US      0:29:21.6 0:29:21.6 9:27  11  50.8       4        M 0-12   
44    599 Haley Street           F      Clarkston     MI    US      0:29:31.4 0:29:25.7 9:28  42  52.2       3        F 40-49  
45    448 Steve Jones            M      Burton        MI    US      0:29:41.2 0:29:34.2 9:31  48  49.1       6        M 40-49  
46    418 Jennifer Gasper        F      Flushing      MI    US      0:29:42.0 0:29:41.1 9:33  35  50.1       3        F 30-39  
47    532 Melanie Szczepanski    F      Byron         MI    US      0:30:12.2 0:30:07.1 9:42  29  49.0       1        F 20-29  
48    546 Matt Vultaggio         M      Holly         MI    US      0:30:18.4 0:30:14.3 9:44  39  45.0       8        M 30-39  
49    545 A. Vultaggio           M      Holly         MI    US      0:30:19.1 0:30:15.3 9:44  9   53.8       5        M 0-12   
50    509 Amber Schlemmer        F      Flushing      MI    US      0:30:37.0 0:30:20.2 9:46  34  48.9       4        F 30-39  
51    463 Christa Latson         F      Byron         MI    US      0:30:39.4 0:30:34.3 9:50  27  48.3       2        F 20-29  
52    339 Andy Alger             M      Linden        MI    US      0:30:43.1 0:30:40.2 9:52  50  48.1       4        M 50-59  
53    344 P. Arnst               F      Grand Blanc   MI    US      0:31:17.8 0:31:11.1 10:02 9   57.5       4        F 0-12   
54    565 Rachel Nicol           F      Linden        MI    US      0:31:21.3 0:31:11.4 10:02 37  48.0       5        F 30-39  
55    547 Michelle Vultaggio     F      Holly         MI    US      0:31:17.1 0:31:12.8 10:03 36  47.7       6        F 30-39  
56    533 Sandi Talerico         F      Davison       MI    US      0:31:44.6 0:31:27.7 10:08 52  53.7       4        F 50-59  
57    591 Sarah McDowell         F      Grand Blanc   MI    US      0:31:44.1 0:31:38.6 10:11 41  48.2       4        F 40-49  
58    377 Russell Carney         M      Gaines        MI    US      0:32:00.0 0:31:57.1 10:17 22  40.6       2        M 20-29  
59    341 K. Arnst               M      Grand Blanc   MI    US      0:32:34.0 0:32:27.2 10:27 12  44.5       6        M 0-12   
60    356 Kevin Blackburn        M      Linden        MI    US      0:33:12.2 0:32:50.2 10:34 41  42.0       7        M 40-49  
61    413 Christy Flory          F      Linden        MI    US      0:33:04.2 0:32:55.9 10:36 39  45.8       7        F 30-39  
62    476 Brandon McKnight       M      Burton        MI    US      0:33:30.3 0:33:19.8 10:44 39  40.9       9        M 30-39  
63    355 Amanda Blackburn       F      Linden        MI    US      0:34:02.1 0:33:40.0 10:50 38  44.6       8        F 30-39  
64    519 Catherine Slaughter    F      Linden        MI    US      0:34:16.0 0:34:08.0 10:59 39  44.2       9        F 30-39  
65    410 Deb Edwards            F      Linden        MI    US      0:34:38.4 0:34:26.5 11:05 51  48.5       5        F 50-59  
66    372 Rosario Butterfield    F      Gaines        MI    US      0:34:36.9 0:34:30.3 11:06 39  43.7       10       F 30-39  
67    484 Dylan North            M      Flint         MI    US      0:34:45.1 0:34:33.7 11:07 24  37.6       3        M 20-29  
68    477 Tiara McPhail          F      Flint         MI    US      0:34:46.9 0:34:35.5 11:08 22  42.7       3        F 20-29  
69    427 Becky Grimpo           F      Linden        MI    US      0:35:02.7 0:34:55.9 11:15 41  43.7       5        F 40-49  
70    520 Anonymous Participant  F                          US      0:35:03.1 0:34:56.0 11:15 43  44.3       6        F 40-49  
71    580 Jeff Frederick         M      Okemos        MI    US      0:35:13.5 0:35:05.1 11:18 60  45.5       2        M 60-99  
72    340 Jodi Arnst             F      Grand Blanc   MI    US      0:35:22.0 0:35:14.1 11:20 41  43.3       7        F 40-49  
73    342 L. Arnst               M      Grand Blanc   MI    US      0:35:22.1 0:35:14.4 11:21 7   51.9       7        M 0-12   
74    485 Timothy Nyman          M      Fenton        MI    US      0:35:23.5 0:35:14.8 11:21 57  44.2       5        M 50-59  
75    606 Ed Vailliencourt       M      Holly         MI    US      0:36:06.3 0:35:53.7 11:33 55  42.7       6        M 50-59  
76    529 Lauren Svensson        F      San Francisco CA    US      0:36:33.9 0:36:23.1 11:43 33  40.7       11       F 30-39  
77    399 Michael Davis          M      San Francisco CA    US      0:36:33.9 0:36:23.2 11:43 33  36.1       10       M 30-39  
78    507 Brenda Rose            F      Swartz Creek  MI    US      0:36:39.1 0:36:29.7 11:45 60  50.8       2        F 60-99  
79    464 Diane Lechota          F      Flint         MI    US      0:36:39.7 0:36:30.4 11:45 57  49.0       6        F 50-59  
80    566 Dianne Loader          F      Grand Blanc   MI    US      0:36:39.2 0:36:30.7 11:45 55  47.8       7        F 50-59  
81    430 Carol Halligan         F      Fenton        MI    US      0:36:39.2 0:36:30.8 11:45 56  48.4       8        F 50-59  
82    569 Jeff Hughes            M      Linden        MI    US      0:36:51.8 0:36:37.6 11:47 45  38.8       8        M 40-49  
83    516 Stacey Shawl           F      Burton        MI    US      0:36:55.1 0:36:43.3 11:49 38  40.9       12       F 30-39  
84    346 Christine Aue          F      Flushing      MI    US      0:37:14.5 0:37:07.9 11:57 43  41.7       8        F 40-49  
85    512 Wendy Schmitt          F      Highland      MI    US      0:37:31.8 0:37:10.0 11:58 51  44.9       9        F 50-59  
86    387 Samantha Coppola       F      Grand Blanc   MI    US      0:38:27.6 0:37:56.5 12:13 13  42.5       5        F 13-19  
87    402 Erin Desgrange         F      Davison       MI    US      0:38:26.4 0:38:10.8 12:17 42  40.2       9        F 40-49  
88    536 W. Teffner             M      Byron         MI    US      0:38:30.8 0:38:27.1 12:23 10  40.4       8        M 0-12   
89    535 Jenny Teffner          F      Byron         MI    US      0:38:34.4 0:38:29.8 12:23 38  39.0       13       F 30-39  
90    594 Michelle Williams      F      Fenton        MI    US      0:38:53.9 0:38:35.4 12:25 45  40.7       10       F 40-49  
91    434 Byron Major            M      Flushing      MI    US      0:39:40.4 0:39:33.1 12:44 62  41.0       3        M 60-99  
92    380 Joy Chapman            F      ByronByron    MI    US      0:39:46.2 0:39:35.5 12:45 39  38.1       14       F 30-39  
93    452 Janelle Kapa           F      Flushing      MI    US      0:39:48.2 0:39:43.7 12:47 37  37.7       15       F 30-39  
94    451 C. Kapa                M      Flushing      MI    US      0:39:47.9 0:39:43.9 12:47 9   41.0       9        M 0-12   
95    379 A. Chapman             F      Byron         MI    US      0:40:09.2 0:39:57.4 12:52 12  41.3       5        F 0-12   
96    525 Julie Sowden           F      Linden        MI    US      0:40:45.5 0:40:06.5 12:55 53  42.6       10       F 50-59  
97    549 kimberly Weingartz     F      Fenton        MI    US      0:40:40.3 0:40:30.2 13:02 38  37.1       16       F 30-39  
98    494 Sjanni Palazzolo       F      Linden        MI    US      0:40:43.1 0:40:32.9 13:03 40  37.4       11       F 40-49  
99    585 S. Lane                F      Clio          MI    US      0:40:50.0 0:40:37.3 13:04 7   47.5       6        F 0-12   
100   397 Kathryn Daniel         F      Flushing      MI    US      0:40:46.1 0:40:39.6 13:05 42  37.8       12       F 40-49  
101   583 Maegan Lane            F      Clio          MI    US      0:40:51.3 0:40:51.3 13:09 42  37.6       13       F 40-49  
102   577 Beth Sabolish          F      Flushing      MI    US      0:41:18.9 0:41:12.6 13:16 54  41.9       11       F 50-59  
103   394 S. Craine              F      Linden        MI    US      0:41:39.7 0:41:25.2 13:20 11  40.8       7        F 0-12   
104   557 J. Wiseman             M      Flint         MI    US      0:41:38.8 0:41:25.8 13:20 7   44.2       10       M 0-12   
105   392 Dena Craine            F      Flint         MI    US      0:41:52.2 0:41:39.6 13:25 54  41.4       12       F 50-59  
106   456 Cindy Kelly            F      Flint         MI    US      0:41:56.9 0:41:50.9 13:28 46  37.9       14       F 40-49  
107   505 S. Robinson            F      Flushing      MI    US      0:42:22.0 0:42:16.3 13:36 8   43.9       8        F 0-12   
108   504 Molly Robinson         F      Flushing      MI    US      0:42:22.5 0:42:16.5 13:36 36  35.2       17       F 30-39  
109   488 Rachel Ockerman        F      Linden        MI    US      0:44:24.7 0:43:46.0 14:05 25  33.7       4        F 20-29  
110   367 Drew Burk              M      Goodrich      MI    US      0:44:18.0 0:44:03.8 14:11 14  31.1       6        M 13-19  
111   368 Rachel Burk            F      Goodrich      MI    US      0:44:17.7 0:44:04.5 14:11 40  34.4       15       F 40-49  
112   474 Danielle Mazzonne      F      Linden        MI    US      0:44:24.8 0:44:06.1 14:12 32  33.5       18       F 30-39  
113   446 Randi Jewell           F      Fenton        MI    US      0:44:28.0 0:44:13.2 14:14 41  34.5       16       F 40-49  
114   390 A. Craine              F      Linden        MI    US      0:44:51.5 0:44:38.5 14:22 11  37.9       9        F 0-12   
115   391 Cynthia Craine         F      Linden        MI    US      0:44:51.5 0:44:38.6 14:22 40  34.0       17       F 40-49  
116   527 Stacy Stead            F      Flushing      MI    US      0:45:20.3 0:45:04.3 14:30 51  37.1       13       F 50-59  
117   459 Amanda Lang            F      Flushing      MI    US      0:45:22.8 0:45:06.2 14:31 38  33.3       19       F 30-39  
118   605 Abigail Carpenter      F      Dayton        OH    US      0:45:41.4 0:45:16.2 14:34 31  32.6       20       F 30-39  
119   378 Sandy Carpenter        F      Dansville     MI    US      0:45:42.8 0:45:16.5 14:34 60  40.9       3        F 60-99  
120   560 Gwendolyn Wright       F      Swartz Creek  MI    US      0:45:31.6 0:45:18.9 14:35 47  35.3       18       F 40-49  
121   556 Stephanie Wirostek     F      Haslett       MI    US      0:45:37.2 0:45:19.3 14:35 64  43.0       4        F 60-99  
122   389 Anonymous Participant  F                          US      0:46:39.6 0:46:20.5 14:55 57  38.6       14       F 50-59  
123   540 JENNIFER Tiemann       F      Linden        MI    US      0:46:51.5 0:46:31.7 14:59 44  33.5       19       F 40-49  
124   383 Mechelle Clarke        F      Fenton        MI    US      0:46:52.2 0:46:32.5 14:59 44  33.5       20       F 40-49  
125   411 A. Ernst               M      Flushing      MI    US      0:46:55.1 0:46:40.1 15:01 10  33.3       11       M 0-12   
126   388 Stephanie Coppola      F      Grand Blanc   MI    US      0:47:13.6 0:46:41.9 15:02 45  33.7       21       F 40-49  
127   538 Barry Tiemann          M      Linden        MI    US      0:47:15.6 0:46:54.6 15:06 43  29.8       9        M 40-49  
128   384 Paul Clarke            M      Fenton        MI    US      0:47:16.1 0:46:56.0 15:06 45  30.3       10       M 40-49  
129   363 Amanda Brecht          F      Linden        MI    US      0:47:25.7 0:47:08.3 15:10 44  33.1       22       F 40-49  
130   364 Michael Brecht         M      Linden        MI    US      0:47:26.9 0:47:08.4 15:10 59  33.6       7        M 50-59  
131   385 Logan Combs            M      Oakland       MI    US      0:48:10.2 0:47:43.1 15:22 19  27.2       7        M 13-19  
132   579 Olivia Combs           F      Oakland       MI    US      0:48:19.0 0:47:52.0 15:24 16  31.9       6        F 13-19  
133   480 Antoinette Moran       F      Linden        MI    US      0:48:36.3 0:48:11.1 15:31 30  30.6       21       F 30-39  
134   405 Rachel Drummond        F      Linden        MI    US      0:48:35.1 0:48:12.7 15:31 30  30.6       22       F 30-39  
135   471 Sarah Mahoney          F      Bridgeport    MI    US      0:48:30.8 0:48:13.7 15:31 32  30.7       23       F 30-39  
136   541 Lori Tomlinson         F      Grand Blanc   MI    US      0:48:31.8 0:48:31.8 15:37 61  38.7       5        F 60-99  
137   424 Brooke Good            F      Flushing      MI    US      0:49:43.5 0:49:26.9 15:55 41  30.8       23       F 40-49  
138   478 Anonymous Participant  F                          US      0:49:44.5 0:49:27.9 15:55 48  32.7       24       F 40-49  
139   457 Lauren Kovacs          F      Fenton        MI    US      0:49:49.5 0:49:30.6 15:56 34  30.0       24       F 30-39  
140   571 Amber Adams            F      Fenton        MI    US      0:51:33.4 0:50:21.8 16:13 28  29.3       5        F 20-29  
141   398 Ashley Daniels         F      Mount Morris  MI    US      0:51:35.5 0:51:01.6 16:25 31  28.9       25       F 30-39  
142   465 Janee Leveque          F      Flint         MI    US      0:51:34.1 0:51:08.8 16:28 47  31.3       25       F 40-49  
143   432 Tyler Hargarther       M      Davison       MI    US      0:51:36.3 0:51:09.4 16:28 24  25.4       4        M 20-29  
144   575 Darcey Kondel          F      Gaines        MI    US      0:51:23.5 0:51:12.4 16:29 36  29.1       26       F 30-39  
145   336 Jodi Aboneaaj          F      Davison       MI    US      0:51:23.9 0:51:12.5 16:29 43  30.2       26       F 40-49  
146   462 Dawn Laskey            F      Fenton        MI    US      0:51:47.7 0:51:18.4 16:31 46  30.9       27       F 40-49  
147   461 Teri Langley           F      Fenton        MI    US      0:52:00.8 0:51:19.4 16:31 63  37.5       6        F 60-99  
148   492 Darla Orr              F      Grand Blanc   MI    US      0:52:01.4 0:51:20.0 16:31 60  36.1       7        F 60-99  
149   515 Dawn Shapiro           F      Fenton        MI    US      0:52:01.7 0:51:20.2 16:31 65  38.4       8        F 60-99  
150   426 Brooklyn Greene        F      Davison       MI    US      0:52:41.4 0:52:20.9 16:51 22  28.2       6        F 20-29  
151   513 Angela Schneirla       F      Frankenmuth   MI    US      0:52:53.5 0:52:25.9 16:53 45  30.0       28       F 40-49  
152   518 Katie Skellenger       F      Burton        MI    US      0:52:53.4 0:52:27.2 16:53 32  28.2       27       F 30-39  
153   489 A. Olszewski           M      Clio          MI    US      0:52:51.0 0:52:28.2 16:53 10  29.6       12       M 0-12   
154   550 Rachel Wheaton         F      Flint         MI    US      0:52:43.4 0:52:29.3 16:54 40  28.9       29       F 40-49  
155   597 Daniel Ferguson        M      Linden        MI    US      0:52:39.2 0:52:29.4 16:54 46  27.3       11       M 40-49  
156   366 A. Burk                F      Goodrich      MI    US      0:52:44.8 0:52:29.8 16:54 12  31.4       10       F 0-12   
157   345 Cheryl Arrowood        F      Fenton        MI    US      0:53:16.1 0:52:38.3 16:57 53  32.5       15       F 50-59  
158   468 Michele Little         F      Swartz Creek  MI    US      0:53:15.9 0:52:38.6 16:57 43  29.4       30       F 40-49  
159   598 Jennifer Ferguson      F      Linden        MI    US      0:52:41.9 0:52:41.9 16:58 44  29.6       31       F 40-49  
160   440 Jessica Hewitt         F      Flushing      MI    US      0:53:02.7 0:52:46.2 16:59 38  28.5       28       F 30-39  
161   497 Abe Pilmore            M      Flushing      MI    US      0:53:03.4 0:52:46.6 16:59 41  26.1       12       M 40-49  
162   490 Barb Olszewski         F      Clio          MI    US      0:53:23.7 0:52:58.2 17:03 42  29.0       32       F 40-49  
163   588 J. Rosencrantz         M      Flushing      MI    US      0:53:39.7 0:53:06.8 17:06 10  29.2       13       M 0-12   
164   586 Stefanie Rosencrantz   F      Flushing      MI    US      0:53:50.6 0:53:17.6 17:09 32  27.7       29       F 30-39  
165   587 Jason Rosencrantz      M      Flushing      MI    US      0:53:54.9 0:53:20.6 17:10 36  25.0       11       M 30-39  
166   420 Brian Gibbs            M      Flushing      MI    US      0:54:03.8 0:53:26.9 17:12 56  28.9       8        M 50-59  
167   421 Gina Gibbs             F      Flushing      MI    US      0:54:03.8 0:53:31.2 17:14 56  33.0       16       F 50-59  
168   455 Patricia Kelepouris    F      Linden        MI    US      0:54:01.5 0:53:37.6 17:16 53  31.9       17       F 50-59  
169   450 G. Juillet             F      Flint         MI    US      0:54:32.1 0:53:52.9 17:21 8   34.5       11       F 0-12   
170   449 Amie Juillet           F      Flint         MI    US      0:54:58.8 0:54:16.7 17:28 32  27.2       30       F 30-39  
171   370 Christina Burrows      F      Millington    MI    US      0:55:11.2 0:54:37.0 17:35 46  29.0       33       F 40-49  
172   544 Lauren Volz            F      Flint         MI    US      0:55:10.2 0:54:40.0 17:36 30  27.0       31       F 30-39  
173   493 Karri Owens            F      Flint         MI    US      0:55:10.0 0:54:42.1 17:36 50  30.2       18       F 50-59  
174   503 Lisa Rivette           F      Flint         MI    US      0:55:09.0 0:54:42.9 17:37 55  31.9       19       F 50-59  
175   386 Sean Combs             M      Oakland       MI    US      0:55:14.5 0:54:46.6 17:38 52  27.4       9        M 50-59  
176   412 Patrick Fisher         M      Lapeer        MI    US      0:55:12.6 0:54:50.4 17:39 29  23.7       5        M 20-29  
177   343 Nancy Arnst            F      Saint Johns   MI    US      0:55:10.6 0:55:02.9 17:43 77  42.5       9        F 60-99  
178   526 Gayle Stanis           F      Gaines        MI    US      0:55:30.7 0:55:06.1 17:44 50  30.0       20       F 50-59  
179   406 Sarah Drummond         F      Linden        MI    US      0:55:30.2 0:55:06.1 17:44 28  26.8       7        F 20-29  
180   573 Maryanne Strawser      F      Flushing      MI    US      0:55:39.6 0:55:25.2 17:50 56  31.9       21       F 50-59  
181   574 John Strawser          M      Flushing      MI    US      0:55:40.3 0:55:40.3 17:55 62  29.2       4        M 60-99  
182   353 Valerie Benn           F      Flushing      MI    US      0:56:03.6 0:55:44.7 17:57 48  29.0       34       F 40-49  
183   466 Stacy Limron           F      Flushing      MI    US      0:56:03.8 0:55:45.6 17:57 50  29.6       22       F 50-59  
184   562 Simone Zapata-Williams F      Flint         MI    US      0:56:29.3 0:55:53.5 17:59 51  29.9       23       F 50-59  
185   517 Rachel Shelper         F      Clio          MI    US      0:56:29.9 0:55:54.9 18:00 43  27.7       35       F 40-49  
186   347 Laura Augenstein       F      Flushing      MI    US      0:56:37.3 0:56:05.6 18:03 34  26.4       32       F 30-39  
187   422 Abra Gilbert           F      Flint         MI    US      0:56:29.0 0:56:12.6 18:06 30  26.3       33       F 30-39  
188   553 Meranda Wiggins        F      Flint         MI    US      0:56:50.6 0:56:14.2 18:06 20  26.3       8        F 20-29  
189   496 Christina Pettigrew    F      Flint         MI    US      0:56:46.4 0:56:14.7 18:06 27  26.3       9        F 20-29  
190   555 Savanna Williamson     F      Flint         MI    US      0:56:51.1 0:56:16.4 18:07 25  26.2       10       F 20-29  
191   447 Jessica Johnson        F      Flint         MI    US      0:56:52.7 0:56:21.2 18:08 32  26.2       34       F 30-39  
192   439 Cassidy Henry          F      Lapeer        MI    US      0:56:56.0 0:56:35.2 18:13 28  26.1       11       F 20-29  
193   501 April Ricker           F      Flint         MI    US      0:56:56.7 0:56:36.2 18:13 38  26.5       35       F 30-39  
194   470 Charles Macksoud       M      Flint         MI    US      0:57:02.7 0:56:43.6 18:16 43  24.7       13       M 40-49  
195   423 M. Gilbert             F      Flint         MI    US      0:57:02.0 0:56:46.7 18:17 9   31.6       12       F 0-12   
196   358 Ashley Bower           F      Davison       MI    US      0:57:14.8 0:56:53.2 18:19 29  26.0       12       F 20-29  
197   508 Anonymous Participant  F                          US      0:57:44.4 0:57:04.3 18:22 29  25.9       13       F 20-29  
198   552 Kimberly Wiebeck       F      Flushing      MI    US      0:58:14.6 0:57:38.2 18:33 57  31.0       24       F 50-59  
199   548 Kelly Walton           F      Flint         MI    US      0:59:16.7 0:58:43.1 18:54 48  27.5       36       F 40-49  
200   563 Sarah Zimmerman        F      Flint         MI    US      0:59:17.8 0:58:47.6 18:55 42  26.1       37       F 40-49  
201   352 Bethany Bell           F      Flushing      MI    US      0:59:10.9 0:58:48.2 18:56 42  26.1       38       F 40-49  
202   443 Katelyn Huffman        F      Flint         MI    US      0:59:16.5 0:58:48.6 18:56 21  25.1       14       F 20-29  
203   441 Amy Higham             F      Flint         MI    US      0:59:17.4 0:58:48.6 18:56 48  27.5       39       F 40-49  
204   442 Martha Howay           F      Flint         MI    US      0:59:17.2 0:58:49.3 18:56 60  31.5       10       F 60-99  
205   348 Lauren Augustine       F      Flint         MI    US      0:59:11.6 0:58:49.5 18:56 28  25.1       15       F 20-29  
206   359 Natalie Bowers         F      Flint         MI    US      1:00:33.3 1:00:03.1 19:20 21  24.6       16       F 20-29  
207   396 Ashley Cunningham      F      Flint         MI    US      1:00:37.6 1:00:05.2 19:20 38  25.0       36       F 30-39  
208   445 Hayley Jacobs          F      Flint         MI    US      1:00:34.0 1:00:05.6 19:21 24  24.6       17       F 20-29  
209   542 Heather Trevarrow      F      Flint         MI    US      1:00:39.1 1:00:06.3 19:21 29  24.6       18       F 20-29  
210   502 Mikaela Riselay        F      Flint         MI    US      1:00:37.3 1:00:07.4 19:21 21  24.6       19       F 20-29  
211   369 Alyssa Burrill         F      Flint         MI    US      1:00:37.8 1:00:07.7 19:21 22  24.6       20       F 20-29  
212   395 Jennifer Crooks        F      Flint         MI    US      1:00:41.9 1:00:09.1 19:22 43  25.7       40       F 40-49  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Alex Ralston 607 30  1       M      Highland MI US 17:39.9 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Erin Webster 608 33  4       F      Highland MI US 18:48 


Male 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     J. Katic     593 10  9       M      Fenton MI US 20:18.6 
2     L. Wentworth 589 11  13      M      Clio MI US   21:45.3 
3     J. Grimpo    428 9   22      M      Linden MI US 24:36.8 


Male 13 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Gabriel Phillips 596 15  2       M      Clio MI US   17:53.2 
2     Tyler Heath      438 14  7       M      Clio MI US   19:36.1 
3     Carson Tiemann   539 14  12      M      Linden MI US 21:42.3 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     benjamin molter 479 22  11      M      Flint MI US  21:32.7 
2     Russell Carney  377 22  58      M      Gaines MI US 31:57.1 
3     Dylan North     484 24  67      M      Flint MI US  34:33.7 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brandon Gabany 595 39  5       M      Ypsilanti MI US 18:58.6 
2     Eric Zech      610 30  6       M      Ann Arbor MI US 19:22.0 
3     Kyle Harmer    433 35  8       M      Flushing MI US  19:50.5 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Andrew Behnke    351 42  3       M      Linden MI US      18:35.8 
2     Rick McDowell    590 44  15      M      Grand Blanc MI US 22:15.6 
3     Daniel Pressnell 600 42  16      M      Flint MI US       22:45.7 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Scott Hebda    570 51  18      M      Fenton MI US      23:28.6 
2     Ron Nachtigal  482 59  27      M      Linden MI US      25:06.7 
3     Mark Mattingly 609 56  33      M      Grand Blanc MI US 26:39.5 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gary Mundy     481 72  41      M      Gaines MI US   28:58.3 
2     Jeff Frederick 580 60  71      M      Okemos MI US   35:05.1 
3     Byron Major    434 62  91      M      Flushing MI US 39:33.1 


Female 12 and Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     A. Keeler    454 12  17      F      Clio MI US     22:50.4 
2     L. Smith     522 12  19      F      Flushing MI US 23:51.2 
3     S. Olszewski 491 12  21      F      Clio MI US     24:33.6 


Female 13 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Samantha Shaver  582 13  10      F      Grand Blanc MI US 20:25.1 
2     Samantha Wogaman 558 13  14      F      Grand Blanc MI US 22:07.6 
3     Kati McLincha    601 13  24      F      Flushing MI US    24:44.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Melanie Szczepanski 532 29  47      F      Byron MI US 30:07.1 
2     Christa Latson      463 27  51      F      Byron MI US 30:34.3 
3     Tiara McPhail       477 22  68      F      Flint MI US 34:35.5 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Lisa Campbell   373 36  20      F      Goodrich MI US 24:09.3 
2     Tara Wood       559 35  34      F      Fenton MI US   26:52.6 
3     Jennifer Gasper 418 35  46      F      Flushing MI US 29:41.1 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sarah Piotrowski 498 44  37      F      Fenton MI US    27:46.1 
2     Marla Hughes     568 46  42      F      Linden MI US    29:19.2 
3     Haley Street     599 42  44      F      Clarkston MI US 29:25.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Colleen Kearney      453 50  25      F      Flushing MI US 24:50.3 
2     Debbie Mcintyre      475 52  26      F      Fenton MI US   24:57.5 
3     Michelle Van Buskirk 543 56  39      F      Flint MI US    27:53.2 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Sue Kocks       578 61  35      F      Grand Blanc MI US  26:54.5 
2     Brenda Rose     507 60  78      F      Swartz Creek MI US 36:29.7 
3     Sandy Carpenter 378 60  119     F      Dansville MI US    45:16.5 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.